WMOC2016 Start times

Country
Club
Tour Group
Class


UNOFFICIAL!!! Sprint Q Sprint F Long Q1 Long Q2 Long F
BibNo Name Country Club Tour Group Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time
65011 Reserve M65-1 10:00 M65-1 11:14
65012 Reserve M65-1 10:01 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 09:17
65308 Oyvind Stene (1947) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M65-1 10:17 M65-1 10:58 M65-2 11:19
65270 Mats Kågeson (1948) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 10:27 M65-1 10:48 M65-3 09:15
65382 Tuomo Romula (1947) FIN Mesikämmenet TR M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:40 M65-2 10:39
65141 Pekka Kanste (1947) FIN OK Raseborg M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 11:37
65013 Reserve M65-2 10:00 M65-2 11:15 M65-1 11:09
65014 Reserve M65-2 10:01 M65-2 11:14
65357 Hannu Töyrylä (1948) FIN kouvolan suunnistajat M65-2 10:09 M65-2 11:06 M65-1 10:39
65388 Hannu Salo (1949) FIN Hirtniemen Tähystäjät M65-2 10:19 M65-2 10:56 M65-4 11:25
65337 Lasse Pellervo Kallio (1951) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M65-2 10:26 M65-2 10:49 M65-5 09:55
65376 Christer Hellström (1948) SWE Stora Tuna OK M65-2 10:42 M65-2 10:33 M65-3 10:47
65015 Reserve M65-3 10:00 M65-3 11:15
65016 Reserve M65-3 10:01 M65-3 11:14
65163 Rauno Hotti (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M65-3 10:14 M65-3 11:01 M65-5 09:39
65389 Jouko Mäki (1949) FIN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät M65-3 10:34 M65-3 10:41 M65-2 10:33
65223 Aldis Lapiņš (1951) LAT Azimuts OK M65-3 10:53 M65-3 10:22 M65-2 11:43
65350 Bengt Ek (1950) SWE Halmstad OK M65-3 10:57 M65-3 10:18 M65-3 09:19
65321 Josef Rancak (1950) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M65-3 11:00 M65-3 10:15 M65-3 10:09
65313 Heimo Pulkkinen (1950) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-3 11:15 M65-3 10:00 M65-1 10:51
65017 Reserve M65-4 10:00 M65-4 11:15
65018 Reserve M65-4 10:01 M65-4 11:14
65377 Svein S Jacobsen (1951) NOR Tyrving M65-4 10:02 M65-4 11:13 M65-1 10:53
65395 Lars-Åke Wall (1949) SWE OK Tisaren M65-4 10:24 M65-4 10:51 M65-1 11:33
65381 Tom Schults (1949) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers M65-4 10:46 M65-4 10:29
65154 Erkki Katajisto (1948) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M65-4 10:49 M65-4 10:26 M65-4 09:39
65243 Timo Varila (1949) FIN Turun Metsäkävijät M65-4 11:06 M65-4 10:09 M65-5 10:25
65178 Arvo Kivikas (1950) EST OK Ilves M65-4 11:14 M65-4 10:01 M65-1 09:53
65019 Reserve M65-5 10:00 M65-5 11:14
65020 Reserve M65-5 10:01 M65-5 11:13
65271 Bo Sundqvist (1948) SWE Ockelbo OK Per Nordahl AB M65-5 10:05 M65-5 11:09 M65-1 10:45
65213 Eduard Pfister (1951) SUI OLG St.Gallen / Appenzell M65-5 10:10 M65-5 11:04 M65-4 11:51
65179 Vladimir Krivusha (1951) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-5 10:15 M65-5 10:59 M65-4 09:41
65307 Raul Röman (1950) FIN Ok Raseborg M65-5 10:40 M65-5 10:34 M65-5 10:05
65097 Pekka Rytkönen (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat M65-5 10:57 M65-5 10:17 M65-2 09:57
70011 Reserve M70-1 11:54 M70-1 13:02
70012 Reserve M70-1 11:55 M70-1 13:01
70300 Simon Ling (1945) GBR Mole Valley M70-1 12:20 M70-1 12:36 M70-4 11:51
70175 Hannu Harkola (1944) FIN Päijät-Rasti M70-1 12:29 M70-1 12:27 M70-2 11:01
70243 Bertil Qvick (1944) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB M70-1 12:38 M70-1 12:18 M70-3 10:41
70210 Reijo Haaja (1943) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M70-1 12:50 M70-1 12:06 M70-4 10:31
70013 Reserve M70-2 11:57 M70-2 13:05
70014 Reserve M70-2 11:58 M70-2 13:04
70340 Geir Husdal (1945) NOR Viking PWT Travel M70-2 12:35 M70-2 12:27 M70-3 11:03
70356 Tapio Tiura (1943) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila M70-2 12:43 M70-2 12:19 M70-3 10:23
70015 Reserve M70-3 11:00 M70-3 12:08
70016 Reserve M70-3 11:01 M70-3 12:07
70154 Heimo Hongisto (1945) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M70-3 11:07 M70-3 12:01 M70-2 10:35
70327 Eino Pohjola (1942) FIN Pohjola-Group M70-3 11:20 M70-3 11:48 M70-2 10:45
70235 Olavi Lukkarinen (1945) FIN SK Pohjantähti Suunnistusmatkat M70-3 11:31 M70-3 11:37 M70-1 10:05
70172 Göran Larbo (1945) SWE Attunda OK M70-3 11:50 M70-3 11:18 M70-2 10:25
70357 Klaus Kuusi (1946) FIN Mesikämmenet M70-3 11:51 M70-3 11:17 M70-2 11:45
70061 Tony Wagg (1945) GBR Manchester OC M70-3 11:59 M70-3 11:09 M70-4 12:11
70343 Tapio Reijula (1946) FIN Mesikämmenet TR M70-3 12:01 M70-3 11:07 M70-2 10:15
70017 Reserve M70-4 10:49 M70-4 11:57
70018 Reserve M70-4 10:50 M70-4 11:56
70077 Ingemar Bernhed (1945) SWE TAIK M70-4 10:56 M70-4 11:50 M70-2 11:07
70126 Kauko Törhönen (1942) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group M70-4 11:41 M70-4 11:05 M70-3 11:47
70019 Reserve M70-5 11:59 M70-5 13:06
70020 Reserve M70-5 12:00 M70-5 13:05
70310 Timo Larkio (1944) FIN VRU Hyvinkään alueen suunnistajat M70-5 12:01 M70-5 13:04 M70-4 11:05
70217 Kjell Einar Aadnevik (1946) NOR Viking M70-5 12:24 M70-5 12:41 M70-2 11:29
70322 Seppo Tuominen (1946) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M70-5 12:46 M70-5 12:19 M70-1 11:09
60009 Reserve M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:36
60010 Reserve M60-1 11:22 M60-1 12:35 M60-4 09:35
60270 Simo Valtanen (1956) FIN VRT VRT M60-1 11:25 M60-1 12:32 M60-1 10:21
60155 Kalju Vaikjärv (1954) EST Vunder M60-1 11:36 M60-1 12:21 M60-2 09:25
60045 Kari Kataja (1954) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:17 M60-4 10:53
60076 Teuvo Töyrylä (1955) FIN Vehkalahden Veikot M60-1 11:58 M60-1 11:59 M60-1 11:17
60156 Jüri Kadaja (1953) EST Saku M60-1 12:08 M60-1 11:49 M60-3 10:11
60011 Reserve M60-2 11:21 M60-2 12:36
60012 Reserve M60-2 11:22 M60-2 12:35
60166 Vilnis Velkeris (1956) LAT Aluksne OK M60-2 11:24 M60-2 12:33 M60-2 11:51
60235 Markku Piironen (1954) FIN Kalevan Rasti M60-2 11:31 M60-2 12:26 M60-1 10:55
60247 Christian Biland (1956) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M60-2 11:36 M60-2 12:21 M60-1 09:43
60287 Alasdair Wilson Craw (1954) GBR NATO M60-2 11:57 M60-2 12:00 M60-3 09:57
60042 Arto Isomäki (1955) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-2 11:58 M60-2 11:59 M60-4 10:43
60174 Arto Niemi (1956) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M60-2 12:13 M60-2 11:44 M60-1 11:27
60218 Risto Airaksinen (1953) FIN Oulun Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M60-2 12:25 M60-2 11:32 M60-1 10:47
60172 Henri Järvinen (1952) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M60-2 12:28 M60-2 11:29 M60-4 10:49
60219 Leif Kling (1953) SWE Ockelbo OK Per Nordahl AB M60-2 12:30 M60-2 11:27 M60-3 09:33
60013 Reserve M60-3 11:21 M60-3 12:36
60014 Reserve M60-3 11:22 M60-3 12:35
60271 Mati Karp (1952) EST Tempo M60-3 11:36 M60-3 12:21 M60-3 10:47
60272 Pēteris Magone (1955) LAT UMURGA M60-3 11:40 M60-3 12:17 M60-3 09:19
60173 Pertti Laine (1954) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M60-3 11:47 M60-3 12:10 M60-3 11:27
60236 Mauri Sinnelä (1952) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M60-3 12:02 M60-3 11:55 M60-3 10:31
60319 Esa Toivonen (1955) FIN Tarpian Suunta M60-3 12:26 M60-3 11:31 M60-1 09:21
60015 Reserve M60-4 11:21 M60-4 12:35
60016 Reserve M60-4 11:22 M60-4 12:34
60269 Heikki Kivioja (1954) FIN Salon Vilpas M60-4 11:38 M60-4 12:18 M60-3 11:21
60162 Ilmars Kaulakans (1955) LAT Silva M60-4 12:09 M60-4 11:47 M60-2 09:39
60289 Mikael Öhrnberg (1955) FIN Pargas IF M60-4 12:14 M60-4 11:42 M60-2 09:31
55007 Reserve M55-1 11:07 M55-1 12:09
55008 Reserve M55-1 11:08 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 09:43
55135 Harijs Lacars (1958) LAT Silva M55-1 11:25 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 09:59
55196 Timo Väre (1957) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M55-1 11:34 M55-1 11:42 M55-2 09:19
55158 Hannu Laiho (1961) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:19
55247 Egil Wickstrand Iversen (1959) NOR Heming Orientering M55-1 11:56 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 10:07
55035 Aleksey Kosolapov (1960) RUS CSKA M55-1 12:05 M55-1 11:11 M55-2 10:31
55009 Reserve M55-2 11:07 M55-2 12:08
55010 Reserve M55-2 11:08 M55-2 12:07
55245 Petru Cretu (1957) MDA FAURI M55-2 11:09 M55-2 12:06 M55-3 10:03
55248 Kjell Dale (1959) NOR Sandnes IL M55-2 11:18 M55-2 11:57 M55-1 10:25
55171 Ola Mårtensson (1960) SWE Väsby OK WWOP M55-2 11:20 M55-2 11:55 M55-2 10:41
55222 Tõnu Karp (1957) EST Tempo M55-2 11:27 M55-2 11:48 M55-3 11:15
55169 Jouni Markku (1959) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-2 11:30 M55-2 11:45 M55-1 09:21
55127 Edmunds Zvaigzne (1958) LAT Alūksne OK M55-2 11:48 M55-2 11:27 M55-1 11:13
55220 John Hansen (1957) NOR Kristiansand OK M55-2 11:55 M55-2 11:20 M55-1 10:09
55051 Jan Granstedt (1960) NOR Halden SK M55-2 12:06 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:21
55011 Reserve M55-3 11:06 M55-3 12:07
55012 Reserve M55-3 11:07 M55-3 12:06
55183 Lars Lindgren (1959) SWE OK Ödmården Per Nordahl AB M55-3 11:21 M55-3 11:52 M55-1 10:27
55072 Grigoriy Senchenko (1958) BLR BNTU Minsk M55-3 11:23 M55-3 11:50 M55-3 11:01
55076 Per Tore Brunaes (1957) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH M55-3 11:31 M55-3 11:42 M55-3 09:25
55265 Håkan Eriksson (1961) SWE Malungs OK M55-3 11:43 M55-3 11:30 M55-1 11:55
55168 Risto Pettinen (1961) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-3 11:59 M55-3 11:14 M55-3 10:53
55013 Reserve M55-4 11:04 M55-4 12:05
55014 Reserve M55-4 11:05 M55-4 12:04
55017 Stanislav Kazus (1959) RUS Ekaterinburg M55-4 11:08 M55-4 12:01 M55-2 11:17
55101 Heikki Vestola (1959) FIN Rastivarsat M55-4 11:31 M55-4 11:38 M55-1 11:33
55125 Tauno Kure (1957) EST OK Kape M55-4 11:38 M55-4 11:31 M55-3 11:43
55167 Dainius Melaika (1961) LTU OK Krantas M55-4 11:40 M55-4 11:29 M55-2 10:53
55151 Pekka Pajuoja (1960) FIN Lynx Pajuoja M55-4 11:42 M55-4 11:27 M55-2 11:33
55252 Björn Hansen (1961) GER Lübecker Turnerschaft M55-4 11:47 M55-4 11:22 M55-3 09:59
55207 Jouni Iso-Markku (1960) FIN Suomusjäeven Sisu M55-4 11:54 M55-4 11:15 M55-3 09:11
65507 Reserve W65-1 10:00 W65-1 11:18
65508 Reserve W65-1 10:01 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:46
65594 Helena Kanste (1951) FIN OK Raseborg W65-1 10:28 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:22
65724 Liisa Peltola (1951) FIN MS Parma W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:28
65637 Katariina Peltola (1947) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:00 W65-2 09:40
65509 Reserve W65-2 10:00 W65-2 11:17
65510 Reserve W65-2 10:01 W65-2 11:16
65625 Karin Gustafsson (1948) SWE Strängnäs-Malmby OL W65-3 11:08 W65-3 10:09 W65-3 09:28
65633 Virve Orav (1947) EST Tammed W65-2 10:16 W65-2 11:01 W65-1 11:06
65519 Kyllikki Kauppinen (1950) FIN Kalevan rasti W65-2 10:42 W65-2 10:35 W65-1 11:24
65611 Aune Hongisto (1949) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team W65-2 10:45 W65-2 10:32 W65-2 09:24
65658 Paula Honkavaara (1949) FIN Rasti-Vihti Daniel's Travels W65-2 11:05 W65-2 10:12 W65-2 09:42
65511 Reserve W65-3 10:00 W65-3 11:17
65512 Reserve W65-3 10:01 W65-3 11:16
65602 Raili Katajisto (1951) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W65-3 10:50 W65-3 10:27 W65-3 10:46
65514 Anne Marie Ceeberg (1948) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR W65-3 10:52 W65-3 10:25 W65-3 10:24
60507 Reserve W60-1 11:21 W60-1 12:33
60508 Reserve W60-1 11:22 W60-1 12:32 W60-1 11:44
60699 Terttu Hintukainen (1953) FIN Turun Suunnistajat W60-1 11:36 W60-1 12:18 W60-2 10:10
60724 Aulikki Korpio (1956) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W60-1 11:50 W60-1 12:04 W60-1 11:14
60646 Eila Valonen (1954) FIN Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels W60-1 11:59 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 09:26
60659 Ingrid Mårtensson (1953) SWE OK Kolmården WWOP W60-1 12:23 W60-1 11:31 W60-1 09:08
60721 Eva Nordin (1953) SWE Gustavsberg ok Pwt-Travel as W60-1 12:33 W60-1 11:21 W60-3 09:08
60509 Reserve W60-2 11:21 W60-2 12:33
60510 Reserve W60-2 11:22 W60-2 12:32
60688 Arja Pulkkinen (1956) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W60-2 12:06 W60-2 11:48 W60-2 09:24
60643 Anneli Laine (1955) FIN Rastivarsat W60-2 12:20 W60-2 11:34 W60-1 11:22
60511 Reserve W60-3 11:21 W60-3 12:32
60512 Reserve W60-3 11:22 W60-3 12:31
60613 Feoktista Krivusha (1956) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W60-3 12:30 W60-3 11:23 W60-1 10:42
75007 Reserve M75-1 10:47 M75-1 11:54
75008 Reserve M75-1 10:48 M75-1 11:53
75204 Borje Karlsson (1939) SWE Halmstad M75-1 10:52 M75-1 11:49 M75-2 09:23
75089 Nikolai Kuha (1941) EST M75-1 11:20 M75-1 11:21 M75-1 10:51
75113 Pentti Kämäräinen (1941) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-1 11:22 M75-1 11:19 M75-3 09:29
75183 Andris Ozols (1941) LAT Jumprava M75-3 12:30 M75-3 12:28 M75-2 09:45
75178 Per Ola Kvernmo (1939) NOR Molde og Omegn IF TT-TUR M75-1 11:47 M75-1 10:54 M75-3 09:55
75009 Reserve M75-2 10:45 M75-2 11:52
75010 Reserve M75-2 10:46 M75-2 11:51
75127 Frank Tormod Dahlen (1941) NOR Ringerike OL PWT Travel M75-2 10:49 M75-2 11:48 M75-1 10:47
75189 Enn Kivisakk (1937) SWE Tullinge SK PWT Travel M75-2 10:52 M75-2 11:45 M75-3 09:49
75014 Eigil Kongsfjell (1938) NOR Tønsberg OL TT-TUR M75-2 11:04 M75-2 11:33 M75-1 09:47
75081 Arvo Paavilainen (1941) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti Tuuli Team M75-2 10:34 M75-2 11:11 M75-2 11:26 M75-3 09:53
75104 Tõnu Raid (1939) EST Saue Tammed M75-2 11:15 M75-2 11:22 M75-1 11:05
75083 Pekka Niemi (1941) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Tuuli Team M75-2 11:40 M75-2 10:57 M75-3 09:45
75011 Reserve M75-3 11:56 M75-3 13:02
75012 Reserve M75-3 11:57 M75-3 13:01
75186 Ernie Broström (1938) SWE Halmstad ok Sweden M75-3 11:59 M75-3 12:59 M75-1 11:31
75208 Jouko Karjalainen (1941) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila M75-3 12:00 M75-3 12:58 M75-1 10:19
75098 Juhani Vuorela (1938) FIN Espoon Akilles M75-3 12:24 M75-3 12:34 M75-2 09:15
75170 P-G Jansson (1941) SWE Säterbygdens OK M75-3 12:31 M75-3 12:27 M75-1 11:13
75071 Mauno Iivonen (1939) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M75-3 12:52 M75-3 12:06 M75-2 11:51
75187 Tõnu Kirss (1937) EST Saue Tammed M75-3 12:59 M75-3 11:59 M75-3 10:07
75172 Thor Edvardsen (1940) NOR Larvik OK PWT Travel M75-3 13:00 M75-3 11:58 M75-2 09:33
50007 Reserve M50-1 10:00 M50-1 11:04
50008 Reserve M50-1 10:01 M50-1 11:03 M50-3 11:17
50208 Aki Lintumäki (1964) FIN M50-1 10:05 M50-1 10:59 M50-2 10:41
50200 Oleg Anuchkin (1962) ITA TOL M50-1 10:14 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 11:53
50066 Andris Melkerts (1965) LAT Saldus OK M50-1 10:19 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:23
50102 Vesa Pajuoja (1965) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M50-1 10:29 M50-1 10:35 M50-2 09:29
50059 Veli-Pekka Nurmi (1962) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M50-1 10:41 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 11:35
50178 Inno Ling (1965) EST Lehola M50-1 10:48 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:47
50179 Teppo Valtonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 09:35
50184 Julian Birkinshaw (1964) GBR TVOC M50-1 10:58 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:35
50067 Ilmars Dukulis (1964) LAT Alnis OK M50-1 10:59 M50-1 10:05 M50-1 09:59
50201 Håkan Kleijn (1965) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:17
50009 Reserve M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:03
50010 Reserve M50-2 10:01 M50-2 11:02
50100 Marko Virta (1966) FIN Turun suunnistajat M50-2 10:06 M50-2 10:57 M50-1 10:25
50079 Matti Yliluikki (1965) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M50-2 10:10 M50-2 10:53 M50-1 11:55
50141 Bonifacio Salas (1960) ESP califas M50-2 10:15 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 09:15
50161 Anton Bjartnes (1962) NOR Verdal OK M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:47 M50-1 10:37
50207 Harri Karjalainen (1964) FIN Espoon Suunta M50-2 10:18 M50-2 10:45 M50-1 11:25
50042 Aivars Mihailovs (1964) LAT Auseklis M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:24 M50-1 09:55
50017 Markku Brummer (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-2 10:45 M50-2 10:18 M50-3 11:45
50011 Reserve M50-3 10:00 M50-3 11:03
50012 Reserve M50-3 10:01 M50-3 11:02
50140 Emilio Macarro (1964) ESP califas M50-3 10:04 M50-3 10:59 M50-3 11:35
50189 Jukka Honkasaari (1963) FIN RastiPiikkiö M50-3 10:11 M50-3 10:52 M50-2 11:33
50133 Petr Masek (1965) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M50-3 10:12 M50-3 10:51 M50-2 09:33
50202 Jan Petter Hansen (1963) NOR IL Gular M50-3 10:33 M50-3 10:30 M50-1 09:57
50205 Thomas Hjerpe (1966) FIN If Femman M50-3 10:39 M50-3 10:24 M50-1 11:51
50176 Atis Zarins (1964) LAT Mona OK M50-3 10:40 M50-3 10:23 M50-1 09:45
50104 Timo Neuvonen (1963) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M50-3 10:51 M50-3 10:12 M50-2 10:51
55507 Reserve W55-1 10:00 W55-1 11:02
55508 Reserve W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:01
55551 Arja Vestola (1961) FIN Nastolan Terä W55-1 10:18 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 11:00
55557 Marja Töyrylä (1958) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:18
55612 Maire Kure (1959) EST OK Kape W55-1 10:24 W55-1 10:38 W55-2 11:38
55524 Maija Kerkola (1958) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W55-1 10:26 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 09:54
55684 Natalia Zasimenco (1960) MDA FAURI W55-1 10:28 W55-1 10:34 W55-2 09:56
55565 Jaana Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot W55-1 10:30 W55-1 10:32 W55-2 10:56
55627 Anne Vaikjärv (1957) EST W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:36
55509 Reserve W55-2 10:00 W55-2 11:02
55510 Reserve W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:01
55593 Kirsi Laasonen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-2 10:02 W55-2 11:00 W55-1 09:56
55564 Brit Hafskjold (1955) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH W55-2 10:37 W55-2 10:25 W55-3 11:00
55511 Reserve W55-3 10:00 W55-3 11:01
55512 Reserve W55-3 10:01 W55-3 11:00
55693 Runa Skyttersæter (1960) NOR Heming Orientering W55-3 10:25 W55-3 10:36 W55-1 09:34
70507 Reserve W70-1 10:56 W70-1 11:55
70508 Reserve W70-1 10:57 W70-1 11:54 W70-2 11:36
70509 Reserve W70-2 10:26 W70-2 11:24
70510 Reserve W70-2 10:27 W70-2 11:23
70596 Britt Rangert (1943) SWE IK Ymer W70-2 10:46 W70-2 11:04 W70-1 09:56
70511 Reserve W70-3 11:27 W70-3 12:25
70512 Reserve W70-3 11:28 W70-3 12:24
70667 Ulla Ahonen (1946) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W70-3 11:32 W70-3 12:20 W70-1 10:58
70666 Ingrid Jansson (1944) SWE Säterbygdens OK W70-3 11:54 W70-3 11:58 W70-1 10:22
70676 Sonja Kivisakk (1943) SWE Tullinge SK PWT Travel W70-3 11:57 W70-3 11:55 W70-2 10:52
70603 Helle Jaaniste (1943) EST OK Ilves W70-3 12:01 W70-3 11:51 W70-2 12:52
45005 Reserve M45-1 11:04 M45-1 12:14
45006 Reserve M45-1 11:05 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 10:55
45075 Günther Klöckl (1971) AUT Vienna Strangers M45-1 11:31 M45-1 11:47 M45-2 10:31
45036 Jyrki Nieminen (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) Jyrki Nieminen M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 10:51
45116 Krasimir Kolev (1969) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 09:51
45108 Jason Howell (1969) GBR HOC M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 10:39
45007 Reserve M45-2 11:04 M45-2 12:15
45008 Reserve M45-2 11:05 M45-2 12:14
45087 Marko Lassila (1970) FIN Lammin Säkiä M45-2 11:18 M45-2 12:01 M45-2 11:19
45081 Toomas Talumaa (1970) EST Hiiumaa OK M45-2 11:19 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 12:03
45086 Raul Kangur (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 11:28 M45-2 11:51 M45-1 10:01
45157 Markus Kaukonen (1968) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-2 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-1 10:57
45073 Guntars Kikucs (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:01
45059 Oskars Zernis (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:46 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:45
45072 Heikki Tanhua (1969) FIN M45-2 11:50 M45-2 11:29 M45-1 10:09
45145 Audrius Smilgius (1970) LTU Azuolas M45-2 11:54 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:13
45068 Raivo Reiman (1969) EST OK West M45-2 12:15 M45-2 11:04 M45-1 11:05
40005 Reserve M40-1 12:10 M40-1 13:16
40006 Reserve M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:15 M40-1 11:55
40143 Vesa Kankaanpää (1973) FIN OK77 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 12:54 M40-1 11:51
40071 Andris Celapiters (1972) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:33 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 10:35
40135 Pasi Romppainen (1972) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M40-1 12:37 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 10:07
40136 Akseli Ahtiainen (1972) FIN Kalevan Rasti M40-1 12:42 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 11:27
40049 Uldis Brucis (1973) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:54 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 11:31
40097 Mindaugas Andrulis (1972) GER TSG Wiesloch M40-1 12:55 M40-1 12:31 M40-2 09:27
40126 Meelis Šokman (1972) EST M40-1 13:11 M40-1 12:15 M40-2 09:31
40064 Tuomas Tala (1972) FIN HS M40-1 13:13 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 11:35
40144 Juris Dzenitis (1976) LAT OSVeikals.lv M40-1 13:14 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 11:39
40007 Reserve M40-2 12:08 M40-2 13:14
40008 Reserve M40-2 12:09 M40-2 13:13 M40-2 10:17
40014 Otars Putralis (1973) LAT Azimuts OK M40-2 12:31 M40-2 12:51 M40-1 10:57
40140 Tago Teetamm (1975) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 12:34 M40-2 12:48 M40-2 10:45
40027 Martins Godins (1974) LAT 42km.lv M40-2 12:51 M40-2 12:31 M40-1 11:21
40084 Tõnu Kits (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 12:54 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 10:13
40109 Tammo Esta (1974) EST Hiiumaa OK M40-2 13:04 M40-2 12:18 M40-2 11:05
40133 Jonas Eklund (1972) SWE OK Rodhen M40-2 13:11 M40-2 12:11 M40-1 11:09
40085 Rait Pallo (1974) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 13:14 M40-2 12:08 M40-2 10:33
50505 Reserve W50-1 12:12 W50-1 13:17
50506 Reserve W50-1 12:13 W50-1 13:16
50610 Virpi Hyyrynen (1966) FIN Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen W50-1 12:20 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 10:10
50620 Anu Alasaari (1966) FIN Nivalan Suunnistajat W50-1 12:48 W50-1 12:41 W50-2 11:00
50562 Mudīte Zvaigzne (1962) LAT Alūksne OK W50-1 12:49 W50-1 12:40 W50-2 10:36
50631 Cathrine Thorhus (1965) NOR Verdal OK W50-1 12:53 W50-1 12:36 W50-2 09:02
50522 Olga Gureeva (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran W50-1 13:11 W50-1 12:18 W50-2 09:10
50644 Solveig Sikkeland (1963) NOR Tyrving W50-1 13:14 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 10:38
50622 Tuula Rajander (1965) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 13:17 W50-1 12:12 W50-2 09:00
50507 Reserve W50-2 12:12 W50-2 13:17
50508 Reserve W50-2 12:13 W50-2 13:16
50609 Päivi Einonen (1962) FIN Lahden suunnistajat -37 Einonen W50-2 12:20 W50-2 13:09 W50-1 10:20
50648 Annika Viilo (1965) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö W50-2 12:34 W50-2 12:55 W50-1 11:08
50626 Videga Gaigala (1966) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:36 W50-2 12:53 W50-1 10:56
50625 Gunta Dudele (1963) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:57 W50-2 12:32 W50-1 09:24
50566 Anda Lejasblusa (1963) LAT Aluksne OK W50-2 13:11 W50-2 12:18 W50-2 10:46
45505 Reserve W45-1 11:25 W45-1 12:14
45506 Reserve W45-1 11:26 W45-1 12:13
45549 Maira Zerne (1971) LAT Saldus OK W45-1 11:35 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 10:18
45577 Tarja Tervonen (1968) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti W45-1 12:02 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 09:24
45507 Reserve W45-2 12:16 W45-2 13:04
45508 Reserve W45-2 12:17 W45-2 13:03
45585 Josefine Nordström (1969) SWE OK Triangeln PWT W45-2 12:27 W45-2 12:53 W45-1 10:44
45575 Riika Ploompuu (1970) EST Swedbank W45-2 12:31 W45-2 12:49 W45-2 10:22
45565 Tiina Kangilaski (1971) EST TON W45-2 12:35 W45-2 12:45 W45-2 10:10
45593 Liliia Glushchenko (1968) AUS Bayside Kangaroo W45-2 12:41 W45-2 12:39 W45-1 10:00
45553 Helena Rangert (1971) SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna W45-2 12:51 W45-2 12:29 W45-1 09:36
75505 Reserve W75-1 10:00 W75-1 10:47
75506 Reserve W75-1 10:01 W75-1 10:46
75590 Margareta Lax (1941) SWE Gävle OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 10:03 W75-1 10:44 W75-2 10:40
75582 Irene Jensen (1938) CAN Loup Garou W75-1 10:04 W75-1 10:43 W75-2 11:12
75543 Riitta Vuorela (1940) FIN Espoon Akilles W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:22 W75-2 11:04
75595 Nina Sumina (1940) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:26
75507 Reserve W75-2 10:00 W75-2 10:46
75508 Reserve W75-2 10:01 W75-2 10:45
75524 Ann Persson (1940) SWE Piteå IF W75-2 10:14 W75-2 10:32 W75-2 10:46
80003 Reserve M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:43
80004 Reserve M80-1 10:01 M80-1 10:42
80043 Dagfinn Føllesdal (1932) NOR OSI = Oslo-Studentenes Idrettsklubb M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:36 M80-2 11:51
80049 Kalevi Markku (1933) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M80-1 10:09 M80-1 10:34 M80-2 11:03
80009 Iver Rognstad (1935) NOR Hadeland OL TT-TUR M80-1 10:12 M80-1 10:31 M80-2 11:55
80072 Torsti Marjanen (1934) FIN Salon Vilpas M80-2 10:46 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 11:49
80070 Rein Veski (1933) EST Orion M80-1 10:31 M80-1 10:12 M80-2 11:27
80005 Reserve M80-2 10:12 M80-2 10:54
80006 Reserve M80-2 10:13 M80-2 10:53
80044 Reino Pajuoja (1936) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M80-2 10:25 M80-2 10:41 M80-1 10:03
80037 Juhani Salmenkylä (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M80-2 10:42 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 11:29
80067 Pavel Masek (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-2 10:45 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 11:41
80075 Stig Johansson (1935) SWE Halmstad ok M80-2 10:54 M80-2 10:12 M80-1 09:23
35005 Reserve M35-1 10:00 M35-1 11:18 M35-2 11:11
35006 Reserve M35-1 10:01 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 11:47
35033 Juha Villa (1979) FIN Karkki-Rasti M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 11:35
35088 David André (1981) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:52 M35-2 10:45
35028 Ansis Actiņš (1977) LAT 3A M35-1 10:37 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 11:31
35076 Tanel Esta (1977) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 10:51 M35-1 10:27 M35-2 11:39
35014 Jevgenijs Bondins (1979) LAT IK Auseklis M35-1 10:52 M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:59
35023 René Küttim (1978) EST M35-1 10:58 M35-1 10:20 M35-2 10:59
35022 Marcis Gedins (1979) LAT Ik Auseklis M35-1 11:02 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 10:45
35074 Mika Rautanen (1981) FIN Tuupovaaran Sepot M35-1 11:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:25
40503 Reserve W40-1 12:19 W40-1 13:18
40504 Reserve W40-1 12:20 W40-1 13:17
40535 Kristi Vassil (1975) EST OK Ilves W40-1 12:27 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 11:26
40512 Ieva Godina (1976) LAT 42km.lv W40-1 12:48 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 11:16
40531 Kirsi Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx W40-1 12:52 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 11:04
40539 Heidi Salonen (1972) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 13:05 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 11:40
35503 Reserve W35-1 12:20 W35-1 13:13
35504 Reserve W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:12
35518 Henna Autio (1981) FIN RasTiimi W35-1 12:33 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 11:54
35523 Natalia Klöckl (1977) AUT Vienna Strangers W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:56 W35-2 11:08
35538 Anna Elovaara-Salmi (1980) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat W35-1 12:38 W35-1 12:55 W35-2 11:32
35560 Jessica Söllvander (1978) SWE OK Rodhen W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 11:32
85003 Reserve M85-1 10:29 M85-1 10:58
85004 Reserve M85-1 10:30 M85-1 10:57
85014 Erkki Simpanen (1928) FIN Rastihaukat Tuuli Team M85-1 10:43 M85-1 10:44 M85-2 09:21
85017 John Larsson (1931) SWE Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 10:50 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 09:11
85031 Antero Partanen (1931) FIN Rasti-Vihti Tuuli Team M85-1 10:39 M85-1 10:48 M85-2 09:25
80503 Reserve W80-1 10:00 W80-1 10:24
80504 Reserve W80-1 10:01 W80-1 10:23
80513 Leena Ikkala (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W80-1 10:20 W80-1 10:04 W80-2 09:49
80512 Tiiu Tiigimägi (1936) EST Jõhvikas W80-1 10:22 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 09:48
85503 Reserve W85-1 10:18 W85-1 10:27
85504 Reserve W85-1 10:19 W85-1 10:26
90003 Reserve M90-1 10:07 M90-1 10:16
90004 Reserve M90-1 10:08 M90-1 10:15
90503 Reserve W90-1 10:08 W90-1 10:10
90504 Reserve W90-1 10:09 W90-1 10:09
95503 Reserve W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02
95504 Reserve W95-1 10:01 W95-1 10:01
95003 Reserve M95-1 10:00 M95-1 10:01
95004 Reserve M95-1 10:01 M95-1 10:00
75501 Reserve W75-1 09:00
85001 Reserve M85-1 09:00
95501 Reserve W95-1 09:00
95001 Reserve M95-1 09:00
65001 Reserve M65-1 09:00
70001 Reserve M70-1 09:00
65501 Reserve W65-1 09:00
75001 Reserve M75-1 09:00
50001 Reserve M50-1 09:00 M50-2 11:25 M50-1 10:53
70501 Reserve W70-1 09:00
40001 Reserve M40-1 09:00 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 09:59
40002 Reserve M40-1 09:01 M40-2 12:34
70502 Reserve W70-1 09:01 W70-2 10:26
50002 Reserve M50-1 09:01 M50-2 11:16
75002 Reserve M75-1 09:01
65502 Reserve W65-1 09:01 W65-2 12:31
70002 Reserve M70-1 09:01
65002 Reserve M65-1 09:01 M65-2 11:00
95002 Reserve M95-1 09:01
95502 Reserve W95-1 09:01
85002 Reserve M85-1 09:01
75502 Reserve W75-1 09:01
75579 Ann Scott (1937) NZL SOCNZ W75-1 09:02 W75-1 11:38 W75-1 10:02 W75-1 10:45 W75-2 11:48
85019 Peter Larsen (1931) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:02 M85-1 11:04 M85-1 10:48 M85-1 10:39 M85-1 09:31
95505 Astrid Andersson (1921) SWE NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB W95-1 09:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 09:00
65028 Shemuel Asher (1949) ISR ISR OC Galilee M65-1 09:02 M65-4 10:43 M65-1 10:02 M65-1 11:12 M65-4 09:33
70080 Brian Ellis (1944) CAN Vancouver Orienteering M70-1 09:02 M70-1 12:18 M70-2 12:17 M70-2 12:45 M70-2 09:13
65520 Valentina Schlee (1950) GER OLV Steinberg W65-1 09:02 W65-3 12:00 W65-1 10:02 W65-1 11:16 W65-3 11:30
75034 Andrii Dudin (1941) UKR VALERI TEAM M75-1 09:02 M75-2 11:30 M75-1 10:49 M75-1 11:52 M75-2 10:11
50013 Pavel Cerescu (1963) MDA Dinamo OLD M50-1 09:02 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:02 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 09:29
70543 Margaret Ellis (1946) CAN Vancouver Orienteering W70-1 09:02 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 10:58 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:18
40010 Leonhard Oesch (1974) SUI OLG Bern M40-1 09:02 M40-2 12:54 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 13:14 M40-2 09:15
40018 Luiz Fernando Marquete (1974) BRA COGA M40-1 09:03 M40-2 12:00 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:13 M40-2 09:47
70544 Lidia Makarevich (1946) BLR OK "ERIDAN" W70-1 09:03 W70-1 11:21 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 11:52 W70-2 10:04
50125 Vladimir Belskiy (1964) KAZ Zyryan M50-1 09:03 M50-2 11:28 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 11:01 M50-2 11:17
75040 Serghei Ivahnenco (1941) MDA Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD M75-1 09:03 M75-2 10:39 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 11:51 M75-2 09:47
65634 Joanna Stewart (1950) NZL Auckland OC W65-1 09:03 W65-2 12:04 W65-1 10:03 W65-1 11:15 W65-2 09:52
70115 Gino Vivian (1946) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M70-1 09:03 M70-1 12:38 M70-1 11:57 M70-1 12:59 M70-2 10:01
65137 Renzo Bernabè (1949) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M65-1 09:03 M65-2 10:40 M65-1 10:03 M65-1 11:11 M65-2 09:39
85008 Karl Mols (1931) GER Hansa Simmerath M85-1 09:03 M85-1 11:08 M85-1 10:32 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 09:19
75576 Britt Axelsson (1941) SWE Nybro OK Lalles Idrott och Resor W75-1 09:03 W75-2 11:09 W75-2 10:34 W75-2 10:12 W75-1 10:56
75584 Ingrid Grosse (1939) GER USV TU Dresden W75-1 09:04 W75-2 11:15 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:34
85021 Nils Rågstedt (1930) SWE IS Kullen Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:04 M85-1 11:09 M85-1 10:36 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 09:23
65392 Roberto Dias Torres (1948) BRA COPA M65-1 09:04 M65-4 10:48 M65-1 10:05 M65-1 11:09 M65-4 09:23
70342 Leif Carlsson (1946) SWE Skarpnacks OL M70-1 09:04 M70-1 12:28 M70-1 12:51 M70-1 12:05 M70-1 09:41
65668 Krystyna Galicz (1951) POL Bielany Warszawa W65-1 09:04 W65-3 11:30 W65-1 10:05 W65-1 11:13 W65-3 10:30
75029 Servo Kasi (1937) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M75-1 09:04 M75-2 10:48 M75-2 11:26 M75-2 11:11 M75-2 09:55
50183 Osman Filiz (1962) TUR IOG Istanbul M50-1 09:04 M50-2 11:31 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:00 M50-2 10:53
70633 Gunnel Svensson (1943) SWE IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:04 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 11:52 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 10:54
40026 Hervé Quinquenel (1976) FRA IGN FRANCE M40-1 09:04 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 12:14 M40-1 13:12 M40-1 09:51
40137 Timofey Suratov (1973) RUS St-Petersburg M40-1 09:05 M40-1 11:51 M40-2 12:21 M40-2 13:01 M40-1 10:05
70559 Marit Bjorgum (1946) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel W70-1 09:05 W70-2 10:01 W70-1 11:32 W70-1 11:19 W70-2 11:04
50073 Juha Ojanen (1965) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M50-1 09:05 M50-2 10:52
75149 Roger Andersson (1938) SWE Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:05 M75-2 10:42 M75-2 11:18 M75-2 11:19 M75-3 09:59
65673 Tuula Haase (1947) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:05 W65-3 12:15 W65-1 10:14 W65-1 11:04 W65-2 10:52
70328 Paavo Hovi (1945) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M70-1 09:05 M70-3 11:15 M70-1 11:58 M70-1 12:58 M70-1 09:31
65260 Kari Sane (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:05 M65-1 10:43 M65-2 10:29 M65-2 10:46 M65-3 09:37
85007 Boris Kalinin (1931) RUS KBGL Orient M85-1 09:05 M85-2 10:03 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 09:15
75588 Inge Gaupp (1937) SUI OLV Hindelbank DOMINO Tours W75-1 09:05 W75-2 11:01 W75-2 10:02 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 11:26
75573 Pia Vikström (1940) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:06 W75-2 11:21 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 11:10
85015 Eero Liski (1931) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Daniel's Travels M85-1 09:06 M85-1 11:11 M85-1 10:57 M85-1 10:30 M85-1 09:27
65203 Heinz Friedrich Pape (1950) GER OL Team Lippe M65-1 09:06 M65-3 12:07 M65-1 10:30 M65-1 10:45 M65-3 09:45
70100 Oscar Henrik Hvoslef (1942) NOR IK Stern PWT Travel M70-1 09:06 M70-2 11:28 M70-1 12:58 M70-1 11:58 M70-1 10:21
65696 Åsa Ståhl (1950) SWE Hjärnarps OL Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:06 W65-1 10:24 W65-2 11:08 W65-2 10:09 W65-1 09:42
75052 Elling Frovoll (1939) NOR Sturla PWT Travel M75-1 09:06 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 11:33 M75-3 09:39
50190 Oscar Galimberti (1965) ITA Nirvana Verde M50-1 09:06 M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:58 M50-2 10:35
70672 Seija Hurskainen (1945) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W70-1 09:06 W70-1 11:48 W70-2 11:09 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 10:14
40024 Jan-Erik Fredriksson (1976) FIN Salon Viesti JEF M40-1 09:06 M40-2 12:44 M40-2 12:12 M40-2 13:10 M40-2 10:25
40094 Silvar Savolainen (1974) EST korp! Leola M40-1 09:07 M40-2 12:36 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 12:30 M40-2 10:07
70537 Margareta Larsson (1945) SWE OK NJUDUNG Lalles Resor W70-1 09:07 W70-1 12:15 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:05 W70-1 10:30
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira (1966) ESP UE Vic_Fredvic M50-1 09:07 M50-1 12:04 M50-1 10:27 M50-1 10:37 M50-2 11:05
75059 Adolfas Prusevicius (1940) LTU OK KOPA M75-1 09:07 M75-2 10:27 M75-1 10:54 M75-1 11:47 M75-2 09:59
65577 Astri Hole (1948) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 09:07 W65-2 11:31 W65-3 10:22 W65-3 10:55 W65-3 11:22
70034 Stelvio Manfrin (1942) ITA Orienteering Prato asd M70-1 09:07 M70-4 10:44 M70-1 12:01 M70-1 12:55 M70-4 12:47
65063 Lars Jakobsson (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Lalle M65-1 09:07 M65-1 10:48 M65-2 10:28 M65-2 10:47 M65-1 10:59
85026 Nils-Erik Åberg (1931) SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:07 M85-1 11:10 M85-1 10:58 M85-1 10:29 M85-2 09:11
90001 Reserve M90-1 09:07
75549 Pirkko Tahvanainen (1940) FIN HU-46 W75-1 09:07 W75-1 11:48 W75-2 10:35 W75-2 10:11 W75-2 12:06
75553 Anne-Britt Nilsen (1941) NOR Kjelsas IL PWT Travel W75-1 09:08 W75-2 10:43 W75-1 10:45 W75-1 10:02 W75-2 10:38
90002 Reserve M90-1 09:08
90501 Reserve W90-1 09:08
85010 Mads Berg (1929) NOR Nord Osterdal o-klubb PWT Travel M85-1 09:08 M85-2 10:11 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 10:50 M85-2 09:29
65093 Pekka Inki (1949) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M65-1 09:08 M65-3 11:47 M65-4 11:03 M65-4 10:12 M65-3 11:01
70144 Matti Valta (1946) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Neon Sport M70-1 09:08 M70-4 10:59 M70-4 11:48 M70-4 10:58 M70-4 10:53
65543 Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki (1949) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W65-1 09:08 W65-2 11:40 W65-2 11:12 W65-2 10:05 W65-3 10:00
75096 Gianfranco Accattino (1941) ITA CRAL GTT Torino M75-1 09:08 M75-2 11:15 M75-1 10:55 M75-1 11:46 M75-2 09:13
50170 Aivar Meindok (1962) EST TON M50-1 09:08 M50-2 11:13 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 10:49 M50-2 09:59
70585 Monique Deffense (1945) BEL FRSO-Belgium W70-1 09:08 W70-1 12:24 W70-1 11:04 W70-1 11:47 W70-1 10:24
40029 Damir Gobec (1972) CRO OK Vihor M40-1 09:08 M40-1 11:39
40034 Eddy Sandri (1976) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M40-1 09:09 M40-2 12:50 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 13:08 M40-2 10:43
70557 Inger Lise Solberg (1942) NOR Bo o-olag PWT Travel W70-1 09:09 W70-2 10:59 W70-2 10:47 W70-2 11:03 W70-2 12:14
50123 Pekka Lauri (1965) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:09 M50-1 11:31 M50-3 10:55 M50-3 10:08 M50-1 10:15
75116 Olavi Leino (1939) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-1 09:09 M75-2 11:18 M75-2 10:51 M75-2 11:46 M75-2 10:31
65750 Judith Karpinski (1950) USA New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour W65-1 09:09 W65-2 12:07 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 11:06 W65-2 09:10
70269 Lars Sönsteröd (1944) SWE SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:09 M70-3 10:05 M70-5 12:30 M70-5 12:35 M70-4 13:25
65216 Asgeir Bell (1949) NOR Stavanger Orienteringsklubb PWT Travel M65-1 09:09 M65-1 10:58 M65-1 10:10 M65-1 11:04 M65-3 11:25
85025 Helmer Ekberg (1929) SWE Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:09 M85-2 10:05 M85-1 10:41 M85-1 10:46 M85-2 09:27
90502 Reserve W90-1 09:09
90005 Adolf Kempf (1926) SUI TV Altdorf M90-1 09:09 M90-1 10:45 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 09:41
75569 Vivi-Anne Bylund (1938) SWE Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:09 W75-1 11:18 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 10:02 W75-1 10:36
75552 Anna Slavina (1940) LAT Mona W75-1 09:10 W75-2 11:05 W75-1 10:32 W75-1 10:15 W75-2 11:24
90009 Bengt Borg (1926) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:10 M90-1 10:41 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 09:43
90506 Lena Nordahl (1926) SWE Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:10 W90-1 10:29
85009 Mieczysław Zielczyński (1930) POL A TO MY M85-1 09:10 M85-2 10:01 M85-1 10:54 M85-1 10:33 M85-2 09:09
65222 Selwyn Palmer (1949) NZL Auckland OC M65-1 09:10 M65-4 10:12 M65-1 10:31 M65-1 10:44 M65-4 09:43
70066 Nobuyoshi Kojima (1944) JPN Wanderers M70-1 09:10 M70-4 11:09 M70-3 11:35 M70-3 11:33 M70-4 12:01
65714 Eivor Nydahl (1948) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:10 W65-3 11:39 W65-1 10:47 W65-1 10:31 W65-3 10:10
75162 Tore Kangas (1941) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:10 M75-2 10:30 M75-3 12:40 M75-3 12:18 M75-1 09:19
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki (1966) JPN Nerima OLC M50-1 09:10 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:48 M50-2 10:47
40072 Oleg Kalinin (1974) RUS O-Tropa M40-1 09:10 M40-1 12:07 M40-2 12:37 M40-2 12:45 M40-1 11:17
70611 Gunilla Gronblad (1942) SWE Harlovs IF PWT Travel W70-1 09:10 W70-1 11:27 W70-3 11:36 W70-3 12:16 W70-2 12:40
70678 Sharon Crawford (1944) USA RMOC Rocky Mtn W70-1 09:11 W70-1 12:21 W70-1 11:07 W70-1 11:44 W70-1 11:30
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori (1974) FIN Lahden suunnistajat-37 M40-1 09:11 M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:08 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 10:51
50191 Remigio Rodríguez Enrique (1965) ESP CIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIÓN M50-1 09:11 M50-2 10:04 M50-3 10:29 M50-3 10:34 M50-2 11:09
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen (1941) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-1 09:11 M75-1 11:30 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 10:33
65598 Mare Aibast (1949) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-1 09:11 W65-2 12:13 W65-1 11:03 W65-1 10:15 W65-2 10:58
70349 Kristian Midthjell (1946) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:11 M70-4 10:19 M70-2 12:24 M70-2 12:38 M70-4 12:03
65185 Michel Poulain (1947) BEL FRSO-Belgium M65-1 09:11 M65-4 10:58 M65-3 10:38 M65-3 10:37 M65-5 10:19
85006 Feliks Kipper (1931) EST OK Orion M85-1 09:11 M85-1 11:06 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 09:05
90505 Elvy Fredin (1925) SWE Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:11 W90-1 10:30 W90-1 10:10 W90-1 10:08 W90-1 09:26
90008 Richard Rooden (1923) EST Jõhvikas M90-1 09:11 M90-1 10:40 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 09:35
75574 Gertrud Asplund (1940) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:11 W75-1 11:32 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:02
75542 Michiko Terao (1941) JPN YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency W75-1 09:12 W75-2 10:53 W75-2 10:32 W75-2 10:14 W75-2 11:06
90007 Ensio Salomaa (1926) FIN Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki M90-1 09:12 M90-1 10:42 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 09:39
85023 Curth Svensson (1927) SWE Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:12 M85-2 10:07 M85-1 10:33 M85-1 10:54 M85-2 09:05
65256 Pauli Nieminen (1950) FIN VRU-Hyvinkää Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:12 M65-2 10:05 M65-3 10:31 M65-3 10:44 M65-3 10:29
70140 Erkki Rantakangas (1946) FIN Lappajärven Veikot Neon Sport M70-1 09:12 M70-3 11:05 M70-3 11:54 M70-3 11:14 M70-3 11:15
65650 Marja Juvonen (1951) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS1 W65-1 09:12 W65-1 10:36 W65-3 10:33 W65-3 10:44 W65-1 11:38
75042 Valentin Zelenin (1938) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M75-1 09:12 M75-2 10:54 M75-1 11:49 M75-1 10:52 M75-2 09:29
50029 Maksim Gureev (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran M50-1 09:12 M50-2 10:40 M50-3 10:50 M50-3 10:13 M50-2 11:45
40041 Rene Kundla (1975) EST Jõhvikas M40-1 09:12 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 12:44 M40-2 12:38 M40-2 09:21
70561 Asbjorg Olsen (1942) NOR Statkraft bil PWT Travel W70-1 09:12 W70-2 10:53 W70-2 11:11 W70-2 10:39 W70-2 10:44
70572 Guninger Sahlberg (1946) SWE Långhundra IF W70-1 09:13 W70-1 12:03 W70-2 10:43 W70-2 11:07 W70-1 10:32
40099 Paddy Cheong (1969) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC M40-1 09:13 M40-2 12:22 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 12:27 M40-2 09:39
50119 Hannes Pool (1963) EST M50-1 09:13 M50-2 10:31 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:08 M50-3 11:25
75123 Vello Krohn (1940) EST SK Saue Tammed M75-1 09:13 M75-2 11:42 M75-1 10:59 M75-1 11:42 M75-3 09:35
65536 Nina Potapova (1951) RUS ULYANOVSK W65-1 09:13 W65-3 12:21 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:42 W65-2 11:34
70188 Åke Karlsson (1942) SWE SOK Träff M70-1 09:13 M70-2 10:23 M70-1 12:35 M70-1 12:21 M70-3 09:41
65146 Ilmar Kirjanen (1950) EST TAOK M65-1 09:13 M65-1 10:08 M65-5 11:10 M65-5 10:04 M65-2 09:37
85011 Johan Koivisto (1930) FIN Tapanilan Tarmo Tuuli Team M85-1 09:13 M85-2 10:09 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 10:38 M85-2 09:31
90011 Rune Isaksson (1925) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:13 M90-1 10:44 M90-1 10:15 M90-1 10:08 M90-1 09:37
75589 Barbro Blom (1938) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:13 W75-2 11:13 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 09:58
75533 Ülle Mõistlik (1938) EST ok Orion W75-1 09:14 W75-1 11:44 W75-2 10:27 W75-2 10:19 W75-1 10:08
90012 Unto Nyystilä (1923) FIN Laihian Luja M90-1 09:14 M90-1 10:39 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 09:45
85030 Atsushi Takahashi (1931) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M85-1 09:14 M85-1 11:15 M85-1 10:45 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 09:25
65291 Tom Brantheim (1948) SWE Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:14 M65-3 12:22 M65-3 10:43 M65-3 10:32 M65-2 10:03
70153 Paal Ole Skyberg (1946) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:14 M70-1 11:38 M70-4 11:19 M70-4 11:27 M70-3 10:27
65609 Aase Eng Musum (1947) NOR Trollelg OK PWT Travel W65-1 09:14 W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:46 W65-1 10:32 W65-3 10:54
75138 Bertil Olofsson (1941) SWE Andrarums IF Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:14 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 09:57
50173 Timo Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki M50-1 09:14 M50-2 11:01
40076 Thor Arne Dalholt (1974) NOR Imås IL M40-1 09:14 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 12:43 M40-1 12:43 M40-2 10:51
70606 Anneli Vilppola (1943) FIN Iisu Daniel's Travels W70-1 09:14 W70-2 11:14 W70-1 11:21 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 09:48
70550 Inger Johanne Rohjell (1942) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel W70-1 09:15 W70-2 11:11 W70-3 11:34 W70-3 12:18 W70-2 10:22
40124 Sergey Desinov (1972) RUS Mysl Moscow M40-1 09:15 M40-2 12:20
50091 Masahide Fukuda (1964) JPN KAWAGOE OLC M50-1 09:15 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 09:53
75134 Reijo Seitajoki (1941) FIN Rasti Jyry Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:15 M75-2 11:24 M75-3 12:38 M75-3 12:20 M75-2 10:39
65557 Helena Hemström (1951) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle W65-1 09:15 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 11:10
70159 Staffan Elmhagen (1942) SWE Söders SOL - Tyresö Lalle M70-1 09:15 M70-2 10:58 M70-2 12:53 M70-2 12:09 M70-1 09:43
65296 Pentti Tamminen (1950) FIN Perttelin Peikot M65-1 09:15 M65-2 10:10 M65-5 10:50 M65-5 10:24 M65-2 11:27
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist (1926) SWE Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:15 M90-1 10:38 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 09:47
85016 Bertil Johansson (1930) SWE Skåneslättens OL WWOP M85-1 09:15 M85-1 11:05 M85-1 10:44 M85-1 10:43 M85-1 09:17
75592 Hjordis Egner (1941) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W75-1 09:15 W75-1 11:30 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:17 W75-2 11:16
75520 Berit Lindunger (1940) SWE W75-1 09:16 W75-1 11:34 W75-2 10:08 W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:00
90006 Arvo Majoinen (1926) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M90-1 09:16 M90-1 10:43 M90-1 10:16 M90-1 10:07 M90-1 09:49
85032 Carles Lladó (1931) ESP C. O. Catalunya M85-1 09:16 M85-1 11:12 M85-1 10:46 M85-1 10:41 M85-2 09:15
65306 Antonin Peska (1948) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-1 09:16 M65-3 12:17 M65-1 10:16 M65-1 10:59 M65-2 10:59
70183 Jorma Paldanius (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:16 M70-1 12:13 M70-3 11:58 M70-3 11:10 M70-1 10:35
65678 Ulla Lindsten (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:16 W65-3 12:24 W65-1 10:48 W65-1 10:30 W65-2 09:46
75124 Ola Langrod (1941) NOR NrkBil PWT Travel M75-1 09:16 M75-2 11:33 M75-3 12:18 M75-3 12:40 M75-2 10:15
50145 Georg Pregartner (1963) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn M50-1 09:16 M50-2 10:16 M50-1 10:10 M50-1 10:54 M50-3 11:49
40069 Veli-Matti Pulli (1973) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit M40-1 09:16 M40-1 11:45 M40-2 12:43 M40-2 12:39 M40-1 09:49
70634 Siv Andersson (1943) SWE Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:16 W70-2 11:17 W70-2 11:13 W70-2 10:37 W70-2 12:44
70670 Dr. Beatrix Haenelt (1946) GER IHW Alex Berlin W70-1 09:17 W70-1 12:06 W70-1 11:11 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 09:54
40044 Nicolas Sillien (1975) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:17 M40-1 12:17 M40-2 12:35 M40-2 12:47 M40-1 10:45
50075 Robert Theiss (1965) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-1 09:17 M50-1 11:49 M50-1 10:11 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 11:11
75175 Basil Baldwin (1939) AUS Goldseekers M75-1 09:17 M75-1 11:57 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:03 M75-1 10:15
65617 Dale Kireiliene (1949) LTU OK Takas W65-1 09:17 W65-2 12:43 W65-1 10:13 W65-1 11:05 W65-1 10:52
70069 Takao Ohba (1945) JPN Sans Souci M70-1 09:17 M70-2 10:18 M70-3 11:47 M70-3 11:21 M70-3 09:25
65371 Hans Chr. Strib (1948) DEN Ballerup OK M65-1 09:17 M65-5 11:44 M65-1 10:47 M65-1 10:28 M65-3 09:55
85027 Palle Bay (1931) DEN Köge M85-1 09:17 M85-1 11:14 M85-1 10:34 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 09:09
75516 Margaret Gregory (1938) GBR Manchester O.C. W75-1 09:17 W75-2 10:59 W75-2 10:22 W75-2 10:24 W75-2 11:14
75585 Tuija Kallio (1940) FIN RaTU Suunnistusmatkat W75-1 09:18 W75-1 11:54 W75-2 10:29 W75-2 10:17 W75-1 10:04
85018 Berner Ivarsson (1929) SWE Filipstads OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:18 M85-2 10:08 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 10:35 M85-2 09:19
65108 Edgar Melvin Furuholt (1947) NOR Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel M65-1 09:18 M65-3 12:47 M65-2 10:39 M65-2 10:36 M65-2 09:11
70162 Ülo Vainura (1946) EST Saue Tammed M70-1 09:18 M70-1 11:43 M70-5 13:00 M70-5 12:05 M70-1 11:39
65538 Aila Halttunen (1949) SWE Haninge SOK Lalles Resor W65-1 09:18 W65-1 10:39 W65-3 10:54 W65-3 10:23 W65-1 10:38
75067 Arnold Walder (1941) SUI OLC Kapreolo DOMINO Tours M75-1 09:18 M75-1 11:48 M75-3 12:15 M75-3 12:43 M75-3 09:27
50168 Jussi Eskelinen (1966) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M50-1 09:18 M50-2 11:04 M50-3 10:27 M50-3 10:36 M50-1 10:09
40083 Mati Korrol (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-1 09:18 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 12:26 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 10:59
70608 Eleanor Pyrah (1944) GBR ESOC Scotland W70-1 09:18 W70-1 11:57 W70-1 11:50 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 09:24
70541 Anita Karlsson (1944) SWE Bjursås OK Lalle W70-1 09:19 W70-2 11:02 W70-1 11:55 W70-1 10:56 W70-2 12:30
40082 Pontus Funke (1975) SWE Leksands OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:19 M40-1 12:27 M40-2 12:36 M40-2 12:46 M40-1 11:29
50199 Tore Gørbitz Juvik (1964) NOR IL Gular M50-1 09:19 M50-2 10:00 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:34 M50-3 11:37
75199 Åke Gatelid (1940) SWE OK Skogshjortarna WWOP M75-1 09:19 M75-1 12:09 M75-2 10:47 M75-2 11:50 M75-1 11:41
65642 Marketta Savelainen (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W65-1 09:19 W65-1 10:15 W65-3 10:03 W65-3 11:14 W65-1 10:32
70239 Jorma Pöyhiä (1944) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M70-1 09:19 M70-2 10:43 M70-1 12:02 M70-1 12:54 M70-1 09:01
65161 Pentti Närhi (1947) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Rakas1 M65-1 09:19 M65-5 11:24 M65-3 10:41 M65-3 10:34 M65-3 10:49
85012 Pentti Pelkonen (1930) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team M85-1 09:19 M85-2 10:02 M85-1 10:35 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 09:29
75560 Birgitta Thunell (1939) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:19 W75-1 12:00 W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:20 W75-1 11:08
75531 Valentina Zhukova (1939) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W75-1 09:20 W75-1 11:50 W75-2 10:40 W75-2 10:06 W75-1 11:20
85022 Bertil Johansson (1931) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:20 M85-2 10:00 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 10:32 M85-2 09:07
65177 Aleksandr Savinkov (1949) RUS Lytkarino M65-1 09:20 M65-5 11:21 M65-5 10:55 M65-5 10:19 M65-4 10:31
70272 Lennart Hermansson (1946) SWE Stångenäs AIS Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:20 M70-1 12:23 M70-1 12:11 M70-1 12:45 M70-1 11:11
65555 Volha Vashchenka (1951) BLR Traktor OK W65-1 09:20 W65-1 10:03 W65-2 10:39 W65-2 10:38 W65-1 09:18
50128 Thomas Hohberg (1963) GER ASG Teutoburger Wald M50-1 09:20 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:08 M50-2 10:55 M50-2 09:37
75079 Rihko Haarlaa (1939) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-1 09:20 M75-1 11:12 M75-1 10:58 M75-1 11:43 M75-2 11:35
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov (1973) RUS SRD SK M40-1 09:20 M40-2 12:01
70587 Torid Kvaal (1942) NOR Freidig Lalle W70-1 09:20 W70-1 12:30 W70-2 11:22 W70-2 10:28 W70-1 11:32
70679 Ritva Mikkonen (1945) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:21 W70-1 11:39 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 11:09 W70-1 10:48
40050 Markus Salo (1975) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto M40-1 09:21 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 12:58 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 10:31
75177 Anton Lomme (1941) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR M75-1 09:21 M75-1 11:45 M75-3 12:37 M75-3 12:21 M75-1 10:07
50087 Rain Vellerind (1965) EST - M50-1 09:21 M50-1 11:19 M50-3 10:56 M50-3 10:07 M50-2 11:39
65547 Hille Tasa (1951) EST SK Saue Tammed Tammiku W65-1 09:21 W65-1 10:45 W65-2 10:47 W65-2 10:30 W65-1 10:54
70110 Trond Feiring (1944) NOR Hamar OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:21 M70-1 11:48 M70-4 11:06 M70-4 11:40 M70-2 11:17
65069 Lars Eklund (1951) SWE Forsa OK Lalle Idrott och Resor M65-1 09:21 M65-5 11:34 M65-4 10:10 M65-4 11:05 M65-2 10:55
85028 Hermann Kobbeltvedt (1930) NOR Viking PWT Travel M85-1 09:21 M85-1 11:13 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 10:36 M85-2 09:13
75540 Birgit Karlsson (1941) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:21 W75-1 11:24 W75-2 10:28 W75-2 10:18 W75-1 10:20
75526 Torunn Hege Frovoll (1940) NOR Sturla PWT Travel W75-1 09:22 W75-2 11:23 W75-2 10:45 W75-2 10:01 W75-2 11:50
85029 Stanisław Wysocki (1928) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M85-1 09:22 M85-1 11:07 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 09:07
85501 Reserve W85-1 09:22
65051 Raimo Nordqvist (1949) FIN Espoon Akilles M65-1 09:22 M65-4 11:18 M65-5 10:19 M65-5 10:55 M65-4 10:21
70136 Niklaus Stähli (1945) SUI OL Amriswil DOMINO Tours M70-1 09:22 M70-4 10:54 M70-3 11:36 M70-3 11:32 M70-4 11:21
65734 Marta Ringheim (1947) NOR Voss IL TT-TUR W65-1 09:22 W65-3 11:57 W65-2 11:13 W65-2 10:04 W65-3 11:32
50144 Sakari Mikkola (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M50-1 09:22 M50-2 10:13 M50-2 10:14 M50-2 10:49 M50-2 10:01
75025 William Lambert (1939) GBR OK West M75-1 09:22 M75-2 11:09 M75-3 12:21 M75-3 12:37 M75-3 09:33
40013 Ian Marsden (1976) GBR HH M40-1 09:22 M40-1 11:41 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 13:09 M40-2 10:57
70518 Aase Neregaard (1942) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W70-1 09:22 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:58 W70-2 12:54
70530 Birgitta Stenström (1942) SWE Vänersborgs SK Lalle W70-1 09:23 W70-1 11:45 W70-2 10:52 W70-2 10:58 W70-1 10:02
40048 Ilmar Udam (1973) EST JOKA M40-1 09:23 M40-1 12:03 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 10:27
75153 Bengt Olsson (1941) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:23 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:51 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 10:45
50072 Johan Balck (1966) SWE Täby OK Reseledare för Lalle Idrott och Resor M50-1 09:23 M50-2 10:07 M50-3 10:20 M50-3 10:43 M50-3 11:41
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas (1948) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:23 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 11:40
70207 Risto Anjala (1942) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M70-1 09:23 M70-2 10:38 M70-4 11:45 M70-4 11:01 M70-2 11:47
65226 Douglas Henderson (1951) GBR Roxburgh Reivers M65-1 09:23 M65-2 10:30
85502 Reserve W85-1 09:23
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson (1930) SWE Härlövs IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:23 M85-1 11:16 M85-1 10:38 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 09:21
75572 Margareta Wallén (1938) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:23 W75-1 11:26 W75-1 10:31 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:18
75596 Kirsten Truelsen (1939) DEN Ballerup OK W75-1 09:24 W75-1 11:36 W75-2 10:33 W75-2 10:13 W75-1 10:48
85005 Heino Heinloo (1931) EST SK Saue Tammed M85-1 09:24 M85-2 10:04 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 10:45 M85-2 09:17
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall (1929) SWE Järla OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:24 W85-1 10:55 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 09:20
65044 Rein Hanstein (1949) EST OK Okas Orientuur M65-1 09:24 M65-2 11:15 M65-4 10:37 M65-4 10:38 M65-2 09:55
70254 Sören Andersson (1944) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:24 M70-1 12:08 M70-2 12:15 M70-2 12:47 M70-1 11:13
65710 Eva Nordahl (1951) SWE Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:24 W65-1 10:12 W65-2 10:21 W65-2 10:56 W65-2 11:12
50155 Evgenii Bekher (1963) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M50-1 09:24 M50-2 10:10 M50-3 10:26 M50-3 10:37 M50-2 09:39
75145 Flemming Larsen (1940) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:24 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:14 M75-1 11:27 M75-1 09:15
40009 Andrius Valatka (1974) LTU OSK Silas M40-1 09:24 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 12:20 M40-2 13:02 M40-1 11:01
70640 Berit Eskerud (1946) NOR Lillehammer OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:24 W70-2 10:50 W70-3 12:12 W70-3 11:40 W70-2 10:46
70565 Viivi Ilves (1942) EST RSK Jõhvikas W70-1 09:25 W70-2 10:12 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 11:13 W70-2 11:20
40040 Dmitry Degtyarev (1976) RUS OK Icarus M40-1 09:25 M40-2 12:48 M40-1 12:29 M40-1 12:57 M40-2 10:27
75039 Georg Sooberg (1941) EST OK Võru Orientuur M75-1 09:25 M75-2 10:21 M75-3 12:29 M75-3 12:29 M75-2 10:09
50054 Roman Koucky (1963) CZE Ekonom Praha M50-1 09:25 M50-1 11:43 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 10:58 M50-1 11:37
65540 Kateryna Radzivil (1948) ITA Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-1 09:25 W65-3 11:54 W65-1 10:26 W65-1 10:52 W65-3 10:42
70291 Lars Martin Gjein (1944) NOR Stokke IL PWT Travel M70-1 09:25 M70-3 10:45 M70-4 11:44 M70-4 11:02 M70-2 09:37
65361 Ragnar Niemi Berg (1951) NOR Stokke IL M65-1 09:25 M65-2 10:35
85506 Vre Harzenmoser (1930) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours W85-1 09:25 W85-1 10:59 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 09:18
85013 Kauko Kimpimäki (1926) FIN XYZ Tuuli Team M85-1 09:25 M85-2 10:06 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 10:34 M85-2 09:23
75519 Ilse Uus (1938) EST TON W75-1 09:25 W75-1 11:58 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 11:18
75566 Britt Pettersson (1938) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:26 W75-1 11:28 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:15 W75-1 10:12
85024 Lennart Öberg (1929) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:26 M85-2 10:10 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 09:13
85512 Signe Nyman (1928) SWE Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:26 W85-1 10:58 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 09:12
65220 Simo Kangasaho (1948) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät M65-1 09:26 M65-2 10:15 M65-5 10:06 M65-5 11:08 M65-2 10:07
70120 Ossi Paukkunen (1945) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M70-1 09:26 M70-3 10:35 M70-4 11:07 M70-4 11:39 M70-3 11:27
50147 Markku Mänty (1963) FIN Maarian Mahti M50-1 09:26 M50-1 11:46 M50-3 11:03 M50-3 10:00 M50-1 11:03
65739 Ruth Huguenin (1948) SUI OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours W65-1 09:26 W65-1 10:00 W65-3 11:02 W65-3 10:15 W65-3 11:28
75074 Jakob Ingvaldsen (1940) NOR Bergens TF PWT Travel M75-1 09:26 M75-2 11:45 M75-3 12:47 M75-3 12:11 M75-2 11:15
40134 Manu Mutka (1973) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M40-1 09:26 M40-2 12:06
70655 Liz Porteous (1943) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:26 W70-2 10:10 W70-3 12:16 W70-3 11:36 W70-2 12:16
70592 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa (1946) FIN Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki W70-1 09:27 W70-2 10:35 W70-3 11:59 W70-3 11:53 W70-2 12:22
40051 Frank Sickert (1972) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M40-1 09:27 M40-1 12:05 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 12:57 M40-1 10:09
75203 Erkki Raimovaara (1940) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-1 09:27 M75-1 11:09 M75-2 11:31 M75-2 11:06 M75-1 10:05
50127 Otto Walti (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:27 M50-1 11:34 M50-1 10:31 M50-1 10:33 M50-2 10:11
70051 Kazakov Vladimir (1946) RUS moscow compass mpei M70-1 09:27 M70-3 10:10 M70-5 12:53 M70-5 12:12 M70-3 09:19
65346 Kurt Fischer (1951) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours M65-1 09:27 M65-1 10:33 M65-2 10:41 M65-2 10:34 M65-2 11:41
85505 Helena Zielczyńska (1927) POL A TO MY W85-1 09:27 W85-1 10:53 W85-1 10:26 W85-1 10:19 W85-1 09:06
75586 Riitta Kolkkala (1941) FIN Rasti-Lukko Suunnistusmatkat W75-1 09:27 W75-2 10:51 W75-2 10:20 W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:50
65685 Anneli Sane (1949) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:27 W65-3 11:42 W65-2 10:18 W65-2 10:59 W65-3 10:06
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström (1949) SWE Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor W65-1 09:28 W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:43 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 11:34
75529 Turid Bratland (1941) NOR Fossum PWT Travel W75-1 09:28 W75-1 11:56 W75-2 10:15 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:54
85507 Eileen Bedwell (1931) GBR Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W85-1 09:28 W85-1 10:57 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 09:10
65274 Karl-Göran Carlsson (1949) SWE Hylte OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:28 M65-4 10:24 M65-4 10:04 M65-4 11:11 M65-4 09:49
70279 Rolf Bjärud (1942) SWE Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:28 M70-3 11:10 M70-4 11:03 M70-4 11:43 M70-2 09:17
50129 Indrek Jentson (1964) EST OK Kape M50-1 09:28 M50-2 11:10 M50-1 11:03 M50-1 10:01 M50-1 09:23
75105 Kurt Kisslig (1941) SWE Waxholms OK M75-1 09:28 M75-1 10:57 M75-1 11:37 M75-1 11:04 M75-2 10:53
40090 Pauls Platais (1975) LAT Ozoons OK M40-1 09:28 M40-1 12:33 M40-2 13:06 M40-2 12:16 M40-1 11:53
70576 Marit Ingvaldsen (1943) NOR Bergens TF PWT Travel W70-1 09:28 W70-2 10:17 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 11:50 W70-2 11:32
70577 Britt Forsell (1945) SWE Skaaneslattens OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:29 W70-1 12:12 W70-2 11:01 W70-2 10:49 W70-1 10:44
40086 Ardo Pajur (1974) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-1 09:29 M40-2 12:14 M40-2 13:09 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 09:17
75048 Vladimir Barantsevich (1937) RUS Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran M75-1 09:29 M75-2 10:36 M75-1 11:34 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 09:33
65610 Tatiana Stepaniantc (1951) RUS Azimut W65-1 09:29 W65-2 12:28 W65-1 10:19 W65-1 10:59 W65-2 10:40
50037 Nick Green (1962) GBR Guildford Orienteers M50-1 09:29 M50-1 11:13 M50-1 10:32 M50-1 10:32 M50-2 10:59
70036 Dave Coustick (1945) GBR Forth Valley Orienteers M70-1 09:29 M70-1 11:53 M70-5 12:57 M70-5 12:08 M70-3 10:59
65162 Harri Kuosa (1947) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M65-1 09:29 M65-3 11:52 M65-3 11:08 M65-3 10:07 M65-4 10:47
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg (1931) SWE Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:29 W85-1 10:54 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 09:08
75556 Ann-Mari Birgersson (1941) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:29 W75-1 11:40 W75-2 10:38 W75-2 10:08 W75-1 11:04
75530 Halyna Kalashnikova (1941) UKR Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W75-1 09:30 W75-2 10:55 W75-2 10:19 W75-2 10:27 W75-2 11:18
85508 Sole Nieminen (1927) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat W85-1 09:30 W85-1 10:56 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 09:14
70347 Erkki Kivistö (1944) FIN Pihkaniskat Daniel's Travels M70-1 09:30 M70-1 11:58 M70-2 12:57 M70-2 12:05 M70-1 10:03
65579 Gun Inger Jorgensen (1947) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel W65-1 09:30 W65-3 11:36 W65-1 10:17 W65-1 11:01 W65-3 10:22
50159 Tim Falck Weber (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje M50-1 09:30 M50-1 11:58 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 10:15 M50-1 11:33
75136 Osmo Lindeman (1941) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:30 M75-2 11:12 M75-3 12:28 M75-3 12:30 M75-2 09:51
40103 Nikiforov Andrei (1973) RUS TechnoPort Perm M40-1 09:30 M40-2 12:56 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 12:34 M40-2 10:55
70586 Junko Aragaki (1945) JPN NERIMA OLC NTA O TOUR W70-1 09:30 W70-2 10:05 W70-1 11:14 W70-1 11:37 W70-2 10:30
70549 Gerd Langseth (1945) NOR Larvik OK PWT Travel W70-1 09:31 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 10:59 W70-2 10:51 W70-2 12:08
40139 Tero Junttila (1975) FIN IFK Lidingö SOK M40-1 09:31 M40-1 12:23
75169 Jakob Nygaard (1940) NOR TIF Viking PWT Travel M75-1 09:31 M75-2 11:00 M75-3 12:27 M75-3 12:31 M75-3 10:11
50115 Matti Ilmonen (1966) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M50-1 09:31 M50-2 10:58 M50-3 10:19 M50-3 10:44 M50-1 10:21
65619 Eija Nurminen (1951) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-1 09:31 W65-2 11:49 W65-2 10:59 W65-2 10:18 W65-2 10:54
70348 Lasse Vraale (1943) NOR IF Sturla PWT Travel M70-1 09:31 M70-4 10:39 M70-1 12:10 M70-1 12:46 M70-4 11:41
65345 Helmut Härtelt (1951) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M65-1 09:31 M65-1 11:03 M65-1 10:06 M65-1 11:08 M65-1 11:17
85510 Lisa Hedström (1930) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:31 W85-1 11:00 W85-1 10:27 W85-1 10:18 W85-1 09:16
75587 Marianne Grahn (1937) SWE Sävedalens AIK W75-1 09:31 W75-1 11:46 W75-1 10:09 W75-1 10:38 W75-2 11:28
75514 Hilary Simpson (1939) GBR SONA OC W75-1 09:32 W75-1 11:20 W75-1 10:20 W75-1 10:27 W75-2 12:00
65192 Alistair Stewart (1949) NZL Auckland OC M65-1 09:32 M65-5 11:29 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 11:05 M65-3 11:05
70260 Toivo Voudinmäki (1943) SWE Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:32 M70-3 10:20 M70-3 11:33 M70-3 11:35 M70-4 12:25
65561 Anne Raadla (1948) EST Jõhvikas W65-1 09:32 W65-2 11:52 W65-3 10:11 W65-3 11:06 W65-2 10:20
50092 Frantisek Papuga (1963) SVK ATU Kosice M50-1 09:32 M50-2 10:49 M50-3 10:02 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 11:47
75036 Stig Israelsson (1941) SWE OK Tylöskog Lalle idrott o resor M75-1 09:32 M75-1 12:12 M75-3 12:22 M75-3 12:36 M75-1 11:25
40111 Tudorache Mihai (1972) ROU OK Silva Campina M40-1 09:32 M40-2 12:16 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 13:07 M40-2 09:11
70528 Gunnel Balck (1944) SWE IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor W70-1 09:32 W70-2 11:08 W70-3 11:48 W70-3 12:04 W70-1 09:52
70593 Mirja-Liisa Sulander (1946) FIN Epilän Esa Rastiretki W70-1 09:33 W70-2 10:29 W70-1 11:10 W70-1 11:41 W70-1 11:18
40120 Eric Bone (1974) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M40-1 09:33 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 10:43
75198 Yotaro Ogasawara (1940) JPN Tokyo orienteering club M75-1 09:33 M75-1 11:33 M75-2 11:37 M75-2 11:00 M75-1 10:23
50094 Aigars Leiboms (1963) LAT Meridians OK M50-1 09:33 M50-1 11:40 M50-3 10:18 M50-3 10:45 M50-1 11:57
65667 Gunnel Månsson (1951) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:33 W65-1 11:00 W65-2 11:00 W65-2 10:17 W65-1 11:18
70190 Jaan Ollino (1944) EST JOKA M70-1 09:33 M70-3 10:30 M70-4 11:30 M70-4 11:16 M70-3 09:37
60001 Reserve M60-1 09:33 M60-2 10:40 M60-2 11:09
65231 Antti Ojala (1949) FIN Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels M65-1 09:33 M65-3 12:27 M65-2 10:23 M65-2 10:52 M65-4 11:05
75591 Yvonne Roos (1940) SWE Attunda OK W75-1 09:33 W75-2 10:45 W75-2 10:24 W75-2 10:22 W75-2 10:42
75515 Eila Pekkarinen (1937) FIN Keravan Urheilijat Eila Pekkarinen W75-1 09:34 W75-1 11:52 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:06
65239 Nils Olav Vennevik (1948) NOR Freidig PWT Travel M65-1 09:34 M65-3 12:02 M65-1 11:10 M65-1 10:05 M65-3 10:25
60002 Reserve M60-1 09:34 M60-4 12:17
70032 Antti Rantasaari (1946) FIN Piikkion Kehitys Suunnistusmatkat M70-1 09:34 M70-2 10:33 M70-2 12:23 M70-2 12:39 M70-4 11:19
65682 Eila Mäntytormä (1948) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:34 W65-3 12:27 W65-3 10:57 W65-3 10:20 W65-2 09:44
50047 Antti Roose (1964) EST OK Põlva Kobras M50-1 09:34 M50-1 11:16 M50-1 10:08 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:59
75045 Mihhail Taivere (1940) EST Kape M75-1 09:34 M75-1 11:42 M75-3 12:06 M75-3 12:52 M75-1 11:37
40100 Meelis Mälter (1975) EST Harju KEK RSK M40-1 09:34 M40-1 11:37 M40-1 12:51 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 10:23
70598 Tatiana Svistun (1946) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W70-1 09:34 W70-1 12:27 W70-2 10:36 W70-2 11:14 W70-1 11:38
70595 Ing-Marie Mozélius (1943) SWE Stora Tuna OK W70-1 09:35 W70-1 12:09 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:12
40046 Frédéric Pascon (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:35 M40-2 12:38 M40-2 12:52 M40-2 12:30 M40-2 09:57
75137 Jorma Kuutti (1939) FIN Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:35 M75-2 10:24 M75-1 11:26 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 09:21
50068 Jari Vahvelainen (1962) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M50-1 09:35 M50-2 10:34 M50-1 10:25 M50-1 10:39 M50-2 09:47
65719 Hana Stehnova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 09:35 W65-2 11:43 W65-2 10:23 W65-2 10:54 W65-2 10:00
70336 Oyvind Egeskog (1945) NOR Stavanger OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:35 M70-2 11:23 M70-5 12:03 M70-5 13:02 M70-3 09:39
60023 Takashi Sugiyama (1955) JPN Sans Souci PWT Travel M60-1 09:35 M60-1 10:46 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 12:34 M60-2 10:53
65280 Kenth Svensson (1948) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:35 M65-1 10:18 M65-2 11:03 M65-2 10:12 M65-5 09:47
75598 Kari Sollid (1938) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel W75-1 09:35 W75-2 10:49 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:39 W75-2 10:48
75578 Elisabeth Lundqvist (1938) SWE GMOK W75-1 09:36 W75-2 11:07 W75-2 10:04 W75-2 10:42 W75-2 11:30
65131 Pekka Pietilä (1951) FIN Kangasala SK pm M65-1 09:36 M65-1 11:13 M65-2 10:12 M65-2 11:03 M65-1 09:09
60024 David Roach (1956) LUX South London Orienteers M60-1 09:36 M60-3 11:34 M60-1 11:24 M60-1 12:33 M60-3 10:51
70085 Bror Fureskog (1946) SWE Alfta ösa ok M70-1 09:36 M70-2 11:08 M70-4 11:47 M70-4 10:59 M70-3 10:57
65732 Margareta Brynhildsen (1947) NOR Stokke IL W65-1 09:36 W65-3 12:12
50076 Pigarev Konstantin (1964) RUS Mile sport M50-1 09:36 M50-2 10:46 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 10:02 M50-2 10:29
75073 Henry Sundsetvik (1940) NOR Trollelg OL PWT Travel M75-1 09:36 M75-2 11:36 M75-2 10:54 M75-2 11:43 M75-1 09:41
40105 Alexandr Markov (1976) RUS Legenda M40-1 09:36 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:04 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 10:15
70665 Inger Lise Bjordal (1943) NOR Oppsal orientering PWT Travel W70-1 09:36 W70-2 10:47 W70-1 11:05 W70-1 11:46 W70-2 12:12
70531 Vaira Černiševa (1945) LAT Ziemeļkurzeme OK W70-1 09:37 W70-2 10:23 W70-1 11:45 W70-1 11:06 W70-2 11:54
40054 Tuomas Johansson (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M40-1 09:37 M40-2 12:40 M40-2 12:22 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 10:53
75174 Mats Eriksson (1938) SWE Sala OK Lalle Idrott & resor M75-1 09:37 M75-2 11:39 M75-3 12:08 M75-3 12:50 M75-1 10:49
50046 Ihor Kozlov (1963) UKR OK Carnika M50-1 09:37 M50-2 11:07 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 10:14 M50-2 09:41
65666 Margaretha Svensson (1950) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:37 W65-1 11:15
70284 Juhani Jokinen (1942) FIN Maarian Mahti PWT Travel M70-1 09:37 M70-2 10:48 M70-3 11:27 M70-3 11:41 M70-1 10:45
60054 Markku Pietikäinen (1952) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-1 09:37 M60-1 11:14 M60-3 12:17 M60-3 11:40 M60-1 10:17
65053 Andrzej Wysocki (1951) POL MUKS Gliwice M65-1 09:37 M65-3 12:32 M65-3 10:56 M65-3 10:19 M65-4 10:57
75551 Elena Krylatykh (1939) RUS Moscow Dinamo W75-1 09:37 W75-2 11:17 W75-2 10:25 W75-2 10:21 W75-2 11:58
75510 Maie Abram (1939) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W75-1 09:38 W75-2 11:03 W75-1 10:28 W75-1 10:19 W75-1 10:38
65387 Enn Kuusik (1948) EST Rakvere OK M65-1 09:38 M65-4 10:53 M65-5 10:11 M65-5 11:03 M65-3 10:53
60028 Richard Breseman (1955) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M60-1 09:38 M60-2 10:44 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:31 M60-2 10:45
70299 Mark Van Bruggen (1946) BEL Trol Belgium Trol Belgium M70-1 09:38 M70-4 10:04 M70-5 12:12 M70-5 12:53 M70-4 10:45
65647 Tuuli Kastemaa (1947) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto Daniel's Travels W65-1 09:38 W65-3 12:09 W65-3 11:14 W65-3 10:03 W65-3 10:28
50108 Tomas Navalinskas (1965) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M50-1 09:38 M50-2 10:25 M50-3 10:44 M50-3 10:19 M50-2 09:57
75179 Illés Vilmos (1940) HUN Budapest SSC /Hungary M75-1 09:38 M75-2 10:10 M75-1 11:05 M75-1 11:36 M75-3 09:05
40028 Vasili Kamisarenka (1973) BLR OK "ERIDAN" M40-1 09:38 M40-2 12:17 M40-2 12:30 M40-2 12:52 M40-2 09:49
70630 Torill Svendsen (1944) SWE Frosta OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:38 W70-1 12:00 W70-3 11:30 W70-3 12:22 W70-1 10:40
70551 Katharina Mo Berge (1944) NOR Freidig PWT Travel W70-1 09:39 W70-1 12:18 W70-3 12:17 W70-3 11:35 W70-1 11:34
40077 Torgny Lindström (1973) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:39 M40-1 11:43 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 12:27 M40-1 11:37
75050 Uladzimir Kandratsyeu (1938) BLR Belaya Rus M75-1 09:39 M75-2 10:51 M75-2 10:48 M75-2 11:49 M75-2 09:19
50169 Matti Huttunen (1966) FIN Pihkaniskat M50-1 09:39 M50-2 10:02 M50-3 10:15 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 11:53
65618 Jenny Wren (1950) GBR Border Liners OC W65-1 09:39 W65-1 10:51 W65-3 10:36 W65-3 10:41 W65-2 11:32
70185 Terry Bluett (1946) AUS Bennelong Northside Orienteers M70-1 09:39 M70-1 11:33 M70-2 12:55 M70-2 12:07 M70-2 10:23
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet (1956) NED OLifant M60-1 09:39 M60-1 10:30 M60-1 11:27 M60-1 12:30 M60-1 09:17
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin (1948) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran M65-1 09:39 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 09:27
75570 Eva Von Heijne (1940) SWE Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:39 W75-2 11:11 W75-2 10:41 W75-2 10:05 W75-1 11:24
75539 Pirkko Raunemaa (1939) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W75-1 09:40 W75-2 10:57 W75-1 10:34 W75-1 10:13 W75-2 11:08
65244 Rolf Eklund (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:40 M65-2 11:05 M65-4 10:45 M65-4 10:30 M65-4 11:29
60207 Sauli Konttila (1955) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:40 M60-1 10:54 M60-4 11:44 M60-4 12:12 M60-1 10:51
70076 Hans Karlsson (1943) SWE Bjursås OK Lalle M70-1 09:40 M70-2 10:13 M70-5 12:21 M70-5 12:44 M70-2 11:09
65533 Jan Candy (1949) AUS Orienteering WA Orienteering WA W65-1 09:40 W65-1 10:09 W65-3 10:27 W65-3 10:50 W65-2 09:38
50039 Ryhor Latakurski (1964) BLR KSO Turlan M50-1 09:40 M50-2 10:22 M50-3 10:09 M50-3 10:54 M50-2 09:45
75168 Jon Fougner (1940) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M75-1 09:40 M75-1 11:00 M75-3 12:56 M75-3 12:02 M75-1 09:25
40080 Martin Kaup (1975) EST Telia Spordiklubi M40-1 09:40 M40-1 12:01 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 10:39
70625 Kirsti Kuutti (1945) FIN Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:40 W70-1 11:18 W70-1 11:02 W70-1 11:49 W70-2 13:00
70636 Lilian Samuelsson (1944) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:41 W70-2 10:02 W70-3 11:45 W70-3 12:07 W70-2 12:58
40132 Evgenii Rogovskii (1976) RUS M40-1 09:41 M40-1 11:49 M40-2 12:42 M40-2 12:40 M40-1 10:33
75057 Lars Ahlstrom (1938) SWE Vasteras SOK PWT Travel M75-1 09:41 M75-2 11:03 M75-2 11:10 M75-2 11:27 M75-2 10:25
50116 Toomas Mast (1964) EST HOK M50-1 09:41 M50-2 11:22 M50-3 10:28 M50-3 10:35 M50-1 11:15
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson (1949) SWE Enebybergs IF Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:41 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 09:16
70242 Jussi Kankaanpää (1945) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat M70-1 09:41 M70-4 11:14 M70-1 12:32 M70-1 12:24 M70-2 11:21
60090 Andrew Cox (1956) IRL Wato M60-1 09:41 M60-2 10:32 M60-1 11:29 M60-1 12:28 M60-4 11:15
65114 Finn-Morten Aarstad (1947) NOR Stavanger OK PWT Travel M65-1 09:41 M65-2 10:50 M65-2 10:30 M65-2 10:45 M65-2 10:31
75559 Siv Frölund (1941) SWE Haninge SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:41 W75-2 10:47 W75-1 10:13 W75-1 10:34 W75-2 11:36
75535 Asbjorg Bjorlo (1941) NOR Gimle IF PWT Travel W75-1 09:42 W75-2 11:19 W75-1 10:38 W75-1 10:09 W75-2 11:44
65037 Lennart Barkestam (1949) SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna M65-1 09:42 M65-2 10:00 M65-3 10:36 M65-3 10:39 M65-4 10:17
60195 Nils Nöjd (1952) SWE Alfta Ösa OK WWOP M60-1 09:42 M60-4 11:57 M60-4 12:34 M60-4 11:22 M60-4 09:53
70095 Leif Roald Rohjell (1944) NOR Byaasen PWT Travel M70-1 09:42 M70-1 12:03 M70-2 12:04 M70-2 12:58 M70-4 12:59
65686 Anne Stoor (1949) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:42 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:45 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 11:28
50135 José Bolrão (1964) POR COC-Clube de Orientação do Centro M50-1 09:42 M50-2 10:28 M50-3 10:10 M50-3 10:53 M50-2 09:27
75070 Jaakko Reini (1941) FIN Tikkakosken Suunnistajat Neon Sport M75-1 09:42 M75-2 10:15 M75-3 13:01 M75-3 11:57 M75-1 09:55
40070 Jani Virta (1976) FIN OK Trian M40-1 09:42 M40-1 12:31 M40-2 13:13 M40-2 12:09 M40-1 11:49
70661 Janet Fletcher (1946) AUS Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia W70-1 09:42 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 11:33 W70-1 11:18 W70-2 10:24
70685 Gry Bruland Vraale (1946) NOR IF Sturla PWT Travel W70-1 09:43 W70-2 10:56 W70-2 10:35 W70-2 11:15 W70-2 11:50
40095 Hing Shing Danny Chu (1968) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC M40-1 09:43 M40-2 12:18 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 13:02 M40-2 09:19
75209 Jan Mikulecký (1938) CZE OK99 Hradec Králové M75-1 09:43 M75-1 11:27 M75-3 12:01 M75-3 12:57 M75-2 11:03
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi (1964) FIN SK Uranus M50-1 09:43 M50-1 11:22 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:43
65528 Leili Prans (1951) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-1 09:43 W65-2 12:25 W65-3 11:06 W65-3 10:11 W65-2 10:02
70192 Christer Westberg (1943) SWE IFK Göteborg Lalle M70-1 09:43 M70-3 10:15 M70-4 11:39 M70-4 11:07 M70-4 11:03
60201 Bård Natvig (1955) NOR Nittedal Orientering M60-1 09:43 M60-3 12:42 M60-2 11:32 M60-2 12:25 M60-2 10:39
65255 Aarne Mörsky (1949) FIN Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:43 M65-3 11:37 M65-3 10:44 M65-3 10:31 M65-3 09:29
75527 Anna Britt Larsson (1937) SWE vasteraas SOK PWT Travel W75-1 09:43 W75-1 11:22 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:36 W75-2 12:04
75594 Ulrike Roder (1940) AUT HSV Ried W75-1 09:44 W75-1 11:42 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:58
65391 Philip Hawkes-Teeter (1947) USA EMPO M65-1 09:44 M65-5 11:49 M65-4 10:03 M65-4 11:12 M65-5 09:57
60294 Pentti Viitanen (1956) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M60-1 09:44 M60-4 12:01 M60-3 12:32 M60-3 11:25 M60-3 09:35
70041 Ole Svendsen (1943) DEN OK Roskilde M70-1 09:44 M70-4 10:24 M70-5 12:20 M70-5 12:45 M70-4 10:55
65607 Stina Marie Elfving (1950) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel W65-1 09:44 W65-2 12:37 W65-2 10:48 W65-2 10:29 W65-1 09:36
50081 Michael Thierolf (1962) GER TSG Bad König M50-1 09:44 M50-1 12:01 M50-3 10:57 M50-3 10:06 M50-1 11:45
75031 Rudolf Serebrykov (1939) RUS M75-1 09:44 M75-1 11:21 M75-3 12:46 M75-3 12:12 M75-2 10:45
40037 Robert Fredriksen (1972) NOR Notodden OL PWT Travel M40-1 09:44 M40-1 11:35 M40-2 12:57 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 10:49
70649 Ulla Sönsteröd (1944) SWE SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:44 W70-1 11:15 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 11:11 W70-2 12:48
70624 Hellevi Haarala (1945) FIN Liperin Taimi Suunnistus Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:45 W70-2 11:20 W70-2 11:05 W70-2 10:45 W70-2 11:44
40093 Andrei Semenkov (1976) EST Eesti Kaitsevägi M40-1 09:45 M40-2 12:15 M40-2 12:29 M40-2 12:53 M40-2 09:53
75165 Ingolf Dybvik (1940) NOR Stord PWT Travel M75-1 09:45 M75-1 11:39 M75-2 11:43 M75-2 10:54 M75-2 09:43
50165 Christer Borg (1963) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M50-1 09:45 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 09:53
65659 Vappu Hyvärinen (1951) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels W65-1 09:45 W65-1 11:03 W65-3 10:47 W65-3 10:30 W65-1 11:44
70320 Olli Lehtinen (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:45 M70-1 12:43
60275 Nikolay Glazyrin (1954) RUS ARINA Nizhny Novgorod M60-1 09:45 M60-3 12:34 M60-1 11:47 M60-1 12:10 M60-2 09:17
65038 Ian Cooper (1947) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers M65-1 09:45 M65-2 11:10 M65-5 10:44 M65-5 10:30 M65-3 11:13
65396 Kanji Shikano (1947) JPN Gifu OLC NTA O Tour M65-1 09:46 M65-5 11:39 M65-1 10:43 M65-1 10:32 M65-2 09:09
60258 Dimitar Dimitrov (1955) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M60-1 09:46 M60-2 10:36 M60-1 11:35 M60-1 12:22 M60-3 10:59
70108 Bjorn Sandelien (1944) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M70-1 09:46 M70-4 10:00 M70-1 12:37 M70-1 12:19 M70-1 10:11
65529 Zoya Zimina (1947) RUS Aeroflot W65-1 09:46 W65-2 12:19 W65-3 11:11 W65-3 10:06 W65-1 09:20
50027 Eduard Zaripov (1966) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-1 09:46 M50-1 11:52 M50-1 10:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 11:29
75192 Lars Roos (1939) SWE Attunda OK M75-1 09:46 M75-2 10:12 M75-3 13:02 M75-3 11:56 M75-3 09:09
40092 Vadim Stepanov (1973) RUS Moscow M40-1 09:46 M40-2 12:42 M40-1 12:57 M40-1 12:29 M40-2 10:35
70515 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase (1943) NOR Bækkelaget SK TT-TUR W70-1 09:46 W70-2 10:32 W70-3 12:02 W70-3 11:50 W70-2 12:10
70648 Margareta Haraldsson (1944) SWE Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:47 W70-2 11:26 W70-2 10:49 W70-2 11:01 W70-1 09:02
40031 Juhani Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa M40-1 09:47 M40-1 11:57 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 10:29
75102 Seppo Saario (1938) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-1 09:47 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 10:47 M75-1 09:27
50096 Vladimir Savinov (1964) EST SRD SK M50-1 09:47 M50-1 11:25 M50-3 11:02 M50-3 10:01 M50-1 10:51
65707 Lena Söderberg (1951) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:47 W65-1 11:09 W65-2 10:07 W65-2 11:10 W65-1 11:12
70270 Stig Nydahl (1946) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:47 M70-3 10:25 M70-1 12:42 M70-1 12:14 M70-4 11:27
60191 Mikko Hännikäinen (1953) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M60-1 09:47 M60-4 12:25 M60-2 12:22 M60-2 11:35 M60-2 09:35
65253 Juhani Matilainen (1950) FIN Nilsian Nujakka Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:47 M65-4 10:33 M65-3 10:07 M65-3 11:08 M65-2 09:33
65196 Ole Husen (1948) DEN Farum OK M65-1 09:48 M65-4 11:03 M65-4 10:21 M65-4 10:54 M65-4 10:39
60278 Gert Schmidtko (1953) GER USC Magdeburg gertour.eu M60-1 09:48 M60-3 12:10 M60-2 11:47 M60-2 12:10 M60-4 11:01
70123 Alpo Pelkonen (1946) FIN Oulunsalon Vasama M70-1 09:48 M70-3 10:50 M70-3 11:34 M70-3 11:34 M70-4 13:11
65726 Setsuko Wakaume (1949) JPN Team Chako W65-1 09:48 W65-2 11:46 W65-2 10:14 W65-2 11:03 W65-2 10:18
50164 Petri Laaksonen (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-1 09:48 M50-1 11:37 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 11:19
75021 Egon Neregaard (1938) DEN No club membership M75-1 09:48 M75-1 11:51 M75-3 12:34 M75-3 12:24 M75-1 10:13
40039 Chris Scott (1976) GBR Tout Azimut Fameck M40-1 09:48 M40-2 12:46 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 12:26 M40-2 09:23
70521 Monika Cooper (1945) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers W70-1 09:48 W70-2 11:05 W70-2 11:19 W70-2 10:31 W70-2 11:26
70599 Ilme Palu (1944) EST OK West Orientuur W70-1 09:49 W70-2 10:44 W70-3 11:37 W70-3 12:15 W70-2 11:46
40052 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius (1975) LTU OK Levuo M40-1 09:49 M40-1 12:09 M40-1 13:02 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 11:47
75092 Rein Kiisler (1941) EST OK. WEST M75-1 09:49 M75-2 10:18 M75-2 11:08 M75-2 11:29 M75-2 10:07
50136 Rumen Kateliev (1962) BUL Begun - Varna M50-1 09:49 M50-2 10:55 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:12 M50-2 11:35
65680 Raija Malm (1950) FIN Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:49 W65-3 11:48 W65-1 10:08 W65-1 11:10 W65-3 10:16
70137 Hans Baumgartner (1946) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours M70-1 09:49 M70-4 10:29 M70-4 11:25 M70-4 11:21 M70-1 09:07
60233 Richard Gardner (1954) GBR Octavian Droobers Exuloc Tours M60-1 09:49 M60-2 11:00 M60-1 12:09 M60-1 11:48 M60-2 11:41
65293 Juhan Tamm (1948) EST M65-1 09:49 M65-4 11:08 M65-5 10:24 M65-5 10:50 M65-4 09:31
65098 Kari Löyttyjärvi (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry M65-1 09:50 M65-3 12:42 M65-1 10:18 M65-1 10:57 M65-3 11:35
60214 Jukka-Pekka Rantio (1956) FIN HauSi Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:50 M60-2 11:04 M60-1 12:36 M60-1 11:21 M60-1 11:33
70341 Tore Stubbe (1946) NOR Nord Osterdal OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:50 M70-2 10:53 M70-2 12:19 M70-2 12:43 M70-4 10:49
65534 Valentyna Koshova (1950) UKR Energodar W65-1 09:50 W65-2 11:34 W65-3 10:09 W65-3 11:08 W65-2 09:14
50077 Ryszard Chachurski (1963) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M50-1 09:50 M50-1 11:07 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 10:12 M50-1 10:01
75164 Jouko Taskinen (1937) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:50 M75-2 10:33 M75-2 11:41 M75-2 10:56 M75-2 09:49
40053 Erik Aibast (1973) EST Tammed M40-1 09:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:16 M40-1 12:10 M40-1 10:47
70555 Ulla Maria Lindhe (1942) SWE IK Stern PWT Travel W70-1 09:50 W70-1 11:36 W70-3 12:07 W70-3 11:45 W70-1 11:16
70610 Audny Totland (1945) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W70-1 09:51 W70-1 11:33 W70-3 12:24 W70-3 11:28 W70-2 11:52
40025 Alexander Lebedev (1974) RUS Belye nochi M40-1 09:51 M40-1 11:47 M40-2 13:12 M40-2 12:10 M40-2 11:09
75151 Jon Vegard Lunde (1939) NOR Lillehammer OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:51 M75-1 11:03 M75-2 11:22 M75-2 11:15 M75-1 09:35
50154 Petr Vobornik (1966) CZE SK Chotebor M50-1 09:51 M50-1 11:10 M50-3 10:36 M50-3 10:27 M50-2 10:57
65713 Ingalill Nilsson (1950) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:51 W65-2 12:34 W65-1 11:01 W65-1 10:17 W65-2 09:28
70082 Sven-Arne Nilsson (1943) SWE OK Klemmingen Lalle Idrottsresor M70-1 09:51 M70-2 11:13 M70-1 12:27 M70-1 12:29 M70-2 09:41
60304 Arne Sammel (1955) EST OK Lehola M60-1 09:51 M60-3 12:38 M60-2 12:02 M60-2 11:55 M60-4 09:57
65288 Hans-Erik Skalberg (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:51 M65-1 10:13 M65-1 10:07 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:27
65368 Jørn Bue Olsen (1948) NOR Asker skiklubb Asker M65-1 09:52 M65-2 10:45 M65-4 11:02 M65-4 10:13 M65-3 11:11
60204 Tor Ragnar Andersen (1955) NOR Halden skiklubb PWT Travel M60-1 09:52 M60-1 10:50 M60-3 12:04 M60-3 11:53 M60-1 10:09
70355 Risto Orpana (1946) FIN SOC Asikkala M70-1 09:52 M70-1 12:33 M70-3 11:44 M70-3 11:24 M70-1 11:15
65572 Anne Furuholt (1947) NOR Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel W65-1 09:52 W65-2 11:37 W65-2 11:06 W65-2 10:11 W65-2 09:48
50121 Jarmo Antikainen (1963) FIN Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:52 M50-1 10:58 M50-3 10:03 M50-3 11:00 M50-2 11:03
75130 Aapo Paananen (1937) FIN Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:52 M75-2 11:06 M75-2 11:49 M75-2 10:48 M75-2 10:13
40110 Valeri Slavinski (1974) FIN HBM OK M40-1 09:52 M40-1 11:55 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 09:59
70517 Paula Kyyronen (1944) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat W70-1 09:52 W70-2 11:23 W70-3 12:11 W70-3 11:41 W70-1 09:16
70653 Irma Bjärud (1942) SWE Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:53 W70-2 10:20 W70-2 11:17 W70-2 10:33 W70-2 11:34
40043 Michael Hock (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:53 M40-2 12:52 M40-2 13:10 M40-2 12:12 M40-2 10:21
75069 Helmut Conrad (1940) GER USV TU Dresden M75-1 09:53 M75-1 12:15 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:33
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen (1962) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-1 09:53 M50-1 11:55
65681 Beatrice Malmsten (1949) FIN Lynx Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:53 W65-3 12:18 W65-2 10:15 W65-2 11:02 W65-1 10:12
70212 Nikolai Kazarinov (1946) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M70-1 09:53 M70-2 10:28 M70-5 12:36 M70-5 12:29 M70-2 09:29
60265 Jarmo Kytö (1955) FIN Nastolan Terä Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:53 M60-3 12:18 M60-2 12:07 M60-2 11:50 M60-3 11:33
65302 Pavel Stehno (1949) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-1 09:53 M65-3 12:37 M65-5 10:42 M65-5 10:32 M65-2 09:27
65096 Kari Hovi (1949) FIN Rasti Jyry oma M65-1 09:54 M65-4 11:13 M65-4 10:59 M65-4 10:16 M65-4 09:59
60160 Bengt Svedjeby (1953) SWE skattkärs sok M60-1 09:54 M60-1 10:42 M60-2 11:39 M60-2 12:18 M60-1 10:39
70130 Jaan Loide (1945) EST Harju KEK RSK M70-1 09:54 M70-4 10:14 M70-2 12:21 M70-2 12:41 M70-4 11:59
65524 Sirje Vilbaste (1951) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-1 09:54 W65-3 12:30 W65-1 11:14 W65-1 10:04 W65-3 11:00
50034 Martin Schaffner (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:54 M50-2 10:01 M50-3 10:30 M50-3 10:33 M50-3 11:23
75066 Robin Walker (1938) GBR BOK M75-1 09:54 M75-2 11:21 M75-2 11:07 M75-2 11:30 M75-2 10:19
40079 Tomas Jandera (1973) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M40-1 09:54 M40-2 12:04 M40-2 12:23 M40-2 12:59 M40-2 10:01
70532 Ruth Hansen (1945) DEN OK Skaermen W70-1 09:54 W70-1 11:24 W70-1 11:26 W70-1 11:25 W70-2 11:42
70613 Kirsten Bakke (1946) NOR Gjovard OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:55 W70-1 11:12 W70-1 11:48 W70-1 11:03 W70-2 12:24
40068 Erkki Aadli (1974) EST SK Saue Tammed M40-1 09:55 M40-1 12:29 M40-2 12:24 M40-2 12:58 M40-1 11:33
75144 Bo Leuchovius (1940) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:55 M75-1 12:00 M75-1 11:19 M75-1 11:22 M75-3 09:51
50118 Toomas Voolaid (1966) EST M50-1 09:55 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 10:07 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:19
65614 Ingrid Graneli (1951) SWE Haninge SOK Lalle W65-1 09:55 W65-3 11:28 W65-3 10:12 W65-3 11:05 W65-3 09:34
70256 Hans Johansson (1942) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:55 M70-3 10:55 M70-2 12:22 M70-2 12:40 M70-3 09:53
60055 Vladimir John (1955) CZE Expres Czech Team M60-1 09:55 M60-4 12:13 M60-3 12:01 M60-3 11:56 M60-2 09:37
65135 Jean-Claude Guyot (1949) SUI ANCO M65-1 09:55 M65-1 10:53 M65-1 10:29 M65-1 10:46 M65-2 11:09
65072 Saulius Kavaliauskas (1950) LTU OK Dainava M65-1 09:56 M65-4 10:16 M65-5 10:08 M65-5 11:06 M65-5 10:27
60091 Rauli Helkkula (1952) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät Turun Metsänkävijät M60-1 09:56 M60-2 10:52 M60-1 12:10 M60-1 11:47 M60-1 09:57
70196 Raimo Nissi (1943) FIN Maarian Mahti Rastiretki M70-1 09:56 M70-4 10:09 M70-3 11:14 M70-3 11:54 M70-4 10:41
65603 Oivi Mäkelä (1951) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport W65-1 09:56 W65-2 11:55 W65-3 10:06 W65-3 11:11 W65-2 10:32
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen (1962) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot M50-1 09:56 M50-1 11:28 M50-3 10:23 M50-3 10:40 M50-1 11:21
75056 Edmund Fredrik Olsen (1937) NOR NTNU BIL PWT Travel M75-1 09:56 M75-2 11:27 M75-1 11:52 M75-1 10:49 M75-2 09:17
40112 Nikolay Khramov (1974) RUS VelNovgorod M40-1 09:56 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 12:17 M40-1 13:09 M40-2 10:23
70652 Eva Bergstrand (1943) SWE Värend GN Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:56 W70-2 10:14 W70-1 11:06 W70-1 11:45 W70-2 11:16
70622 Eeva Tanska (1943) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:57 W70-2 10:38 W70-2 11:16 W70-2 10:34 W70-1 11:26
40030 Petteri Muukkonen (1976) FIN Vehkalahden Veikot pm M40-1 09:57 M40-1 12:35 M40-2 13:08 M40-2 12:14 M40-1 11:57
75133 Kosti Salmela (1939) FIN Pihtiputaan Tuisku Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:57 M75-1 12:06 M75-2 11:16 M75-2 11:21 M75-1 09:59
50114 Clive Hallett (1963) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub M50-1 09:57 M50-1 12:07 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 10:31 M50-1 11:27
65559 Gerda Christiansen (1951) DEN Køge OK W65-1 09:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 09:42
70335 Sigvald Robberstad (1943) NOR Halsnoy o-lag PWT Travel M70-1 09:57 M70-3 11:00 M70-4 11:22 M70-4 11:24 M70-4 13:23
60102 Valerii Novikov (1953) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M60-1 09:57 M60-3 11:54 M60-1 11:59 M60-1 11:58 M60-4 09:55
65045 Pekka Kerkola (1950) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M65-1 09:57 M65-1 11:08 M65-4 10:18 M65-4 10:57 M65-1 11:13
65100 Clas-Göran Lund (1947) SWE Bodens BK M65-1 09:58 M65-4 11:23 M65-3 10:30 M65-3 10:45 M65-5 09:29
60060 Rimas Jovaisas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-1 09:58 M60-1 10:34 M60-3 11:30 M60-3 12:27 M60-1 10:01
70338 Mats Törngren (1945) SWE OK Linné M70-1 09:58 M70-1 11:28 M70-3 11:53 M70-3 11:15 M70-3 09:35
65554 Yvette Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-1 09:58 W65-1 10:48
50020 Jesper Borsting (1963) DEN Herlufsholm OK M50-1 09:58 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:11 M50-2 10:52 M50-3 11:33
75041 Jurii Grishanov (1938) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M75-1 09:58 M75-1 12:03 M75-3 12:11 M75-3 12:47 M75-1 09:31
40127 Veysel Güler (1972) TUR NEO SPORT CLUB M40-1 09:58 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:28 M40-2 12:54 M40-1 09:45
70658 Anne-Mari Haagensen (1944) NOR Os IL PWT Travel W70-1 09:58 W70-2 10:00 W70-3 11:46 W70-3 12:06 W70-2 10:16
40142 Andreas Eklund (1972) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK M40-1 09:59 M40-2 12:30 M40-2 12:18 M40-2 13:04 M40-2 09:45
75158 Gunnar Bylund (1938) SWE Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:59 M75-2 10:45 M75-3 12:49 M75-3 12:09 M75-2 09:21
50015 Andrej Mitenkov (1962) RUS Azimut M50-1 09:59 M50-2 11:19 M50-1 10:12 M50-1 10:52 M50-2 11:41
65580 Berit Hegdal (1950) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 09:59 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 10:26 W65-2 10:51 W65-1 10:06
55001 Reserve M55-1 09:59
70142 Tapani Torpo (1945) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M70-1 09:59 M70-3 10:40 M70-1 12:09 M70-1 12:47 M70-3 09:11
60064 Werner Wehrli (1952) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M60-1 09:59 M60-2 10:16 M60-2 12:06 M60-2 11:51 M60-3 10:13
65183 Sergey Markelov (1950) RUS Azimut-SPb M65-1 09:59 M65-3 11:57 M65-3 11:06 M65-3 10:09 M65-4 10:37
65115 Svein Endre Hove (1947) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M65-1 10:00 M65-3 12:12 M65-3 10:33 M65-3 10:42 M65-4 09:37
60288 Kari Varkila (1956) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M60-1 10:00 M60-3 11:46 M60-1 11:28 M60-1 12:29 M60-4 10:59
70323 Dieter Conrad (1944) GER SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg gertour.eu M70-1 10:00 M70-2 11:18 M70-1 12:57 M70-1 11:59 M70-1 09:21
55002 Reserve M55-1 10:00
65651 Leena Aho (1948) FIN Maarian Mahti W65-1 10:00 W65-3 12:33 W65-1 10:52 W65-1 10:26 W65-3 10:26
75117 Kalju Tilk (1941) EST ORION M75-1 10:00 M75-1 11:24 M75-2 10:55 M75-2 11:42 M75-1 11:11
40055 Ain Fjodorov (1972) EST Rae Rok M40-1 10:00 M40-2 12:02 M40-2 12:19 M40-2 13:03 M40-2 09:05
40101 Grigorii Etenko (1976) RUS Fryazino M40-1 10:01 M40-1 11:53 M40-2 13:07 M40-2 12:15 M40-1 11:45
75019 Bjørn Gunnerød (1939) NOR Asker SK TT-TUR M75-1 10:01 M75-2 10:57 M75-3 12:51 M75-3 12:07 M75-2 10:03
65708 Karin Persson (1948) SWE OK Tyringe Per Nordahl AB W65-1 10:01 W65-2 12:40 W65-3 10:21 W65-3 10:56 W65-1 10:26
55020 Demange Eric (1958) FRA ASOP Erstein M55-1 10:01 M55-2 10:09 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 12:07 M55-3 10:41
70089 Orn Midttun (1944) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel M70-1 10:01 M70-4 10:34 M70-3 11:08 M70-3 12:00 M70-4 11:57
60165 Torbjörn Lundberg (1952) SWE Piteå IF M60-1 10:01 M60-3 12:46 M60-2 11:29 M60-2 12:28 M60-2 09:19
65261 Juhani Tarvainen (1951) FIN PiTa Helsinki Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:01 M65-2 10:25 M65-1 10:32 M65-1 10:43 M65-2 09:59
65198 Kalev Kukk (1951) EST TAOK M65-1 10:02 M65-3 11:42 M65-3 11:14 M65-3 10:01 M65-4 10:07
60227 Bjørn Grinde (1952) NOR OSI M60-1 10:02 M60-2 11:12 M60-3 11:43 M60-3 12:14 M60-1 10:25
70277 John-Erik Bergstrand (1942) SWE Värend GN Per Nordahl AB M70-1 10:02 M70-4 10:49 M70-3 11:18 M70-3 11:50 M70-4 10:51
55054 Dénes Kerényi (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary M55-1 10:02 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:10 M55-1 12:06 M55-2 11:19
65518 Semenova Galina (1947) RUS Velikie Luki W65-1 10:02 W65-2 12:10 W65-2 10:30 W65-2 10:47 W65-1 09:30
40066 Sami Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx M40-1 10:02 M40-1 11:59 M40-2 12:17 M40-2 13:05 M40-1 10:25
65595 Liivi Parik (1951) EST Otepää SK W65-1 10:03 W65-2 11:58 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:04
55071 Yury Aliakseyeu (1958) BLR BNTU Minsk M55-1 10:03 M55-2 10:12 M55-1 12:09 M55-1 11:07 M55-2 09:27
70117 Atso Mäkinen (1944) FIN Mesikämmenet M70-1 10:03 M70-4 11:04 M70-1 12:19 M70-1 12:37 M70-3 10:31
60169 Pekka Vanne (1953) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M60-1 10:03 M60-2 10:00 M60-4 12:05 M60-4 11:51 M60-2 09:23
65215 Oleksander Avramenko (1951) UKR M65-1 10:03 M65-1 11:23 M65-2 11:06 M65-2 10:09 M65-5 09:37
65259 Jouni Saarinen (1947) FIN Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:04 M65-4 10:20 M65-2 11:07 M65-2 10:08 M65-4 09:15
60047 Alan Leakey (1953) GBR SLOW M60-1 10:04 M60-4 11:58 M60-4 12:30 M60-4 11:26 M60-3 10:57
70166 Raymond Wren (1946) GBR Border Liners OC M70-1 10:04 M70-2 11:03 M70-2 12:12 M70-2 12:50 M70-2 09:33
55160 Harri Vänttinen (1961) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M55-1 10:04 M55-1 10:53 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 10:15
65656 Helena Kämäräinen (1950) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels W65-1 10:04 W65-2 12:01 W65-1 11:02 W65-1 10:16 W65-3 09:20
65703 Inger Ljungström (1948) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB W65-1 10:05 W65-2 12:22 W65-3 10:39 W65-3 10:38 W65-2 11:02
55112 António Matias (1957) POR CLAC Portugal M55-1 10:05 M55-2 10:03 M55-1 11:11 M55-1 12:05 M55-3 10:09
70027 Odd Egil Frogner (1946) NOR Tønsberg OL TT-TUR M70-1 10:05 M70-3 10:00 M70-4 11:33 M70-4 11:13 M70-4 12:13
60238 Peter Nørgaard (1953) DEN Ballerup OK M60-1 10:05 M60-1 11:06 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 12:12 M60-3 09:23
65205 Kenneth Wåhlberg (1951) SWE OK Kåre Lalle M65-1 10:05 M65-1 10:23 M65-4 10:51 M65-4 10:24 M65-2 09:45
35501 Reserve W35-1 10:05 W35-1 12:20
35502 Reserve W35-1 10:06
65047 John Franklin (1951) GBR SYO M65-1 10:06 M65-2 10:20 M65-3 11:03 M65-3 10:12 M65-3 11:29
60212 Henry Nyberg (1954) FIN OK Trian Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 10:06 M60-2 10:24 M60-2 12:04 M60-2 11:53 M60-1 10:31
55142 Jozef Pollák (1960) SVK ATU Kosice M55-1 10:06 M55-1 11:50 M55-1 11:13 M55-1 12:03 M55-1 11:51
65578 Kari Nataas (1948) NOR Bergen turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 10:06 W65-3 11:45 W65-2 10:02 W65-2 11:15 W65-3 10:32
65552 Marjaana Eskola (1948) FIN Salon Viesti JEF W65-1 10:07 W65-3 11:51 W65-3 10:43 W65-3 10:34 W65-2 09:50
55231 Markku Hämäläinen (1958) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 10:07 M55-1 10:44
60283 Dumitru Traian (1955) ROU CS Otopeni M60-1 10:07 M60-1 10:38 M60-2 11:48 M60-2 12:09 M60-3 09:17
65109 Jan Olav Ormberg (1949) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M65-1 10:07 M65-3 11:32 M65-1 10:44 M65-1 10:31 M65-4 09:53
35506 Julia Schlei (1976) GER OLV Steinberg W35-1 10:07 W35-2 12:37 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 13:11 W35-2 11:22
35511 Darya Polekshanova (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W35-1 10:08 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 11:36
65022 Erkki Ylikoski (1950) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat M65-1 10:08 M65-1 11:18 M65-3 10:55 M65-3 10:20 M65-1 11:01
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov (1954) RUS M60-1 10:08 M60-1 10:26
55213 Stoyan Dachev (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M55-1 10:08 M55-2 11:18 M55-1 11:14 M55-1 12:02 M55-2 11:43
65548 Rudite Sterna (1949) LAT Sigulda W65-1 10:08 W65-2 12:46 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 09:46
65718 Ivana Ulehlova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 10:09 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:40
55057 Michail Ivanov (1959) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M55-1 10:09 M55-2 10:06 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 11:25 M55-2 09:59
60135 Raimo Hannukainen (1953) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M60-1 10:09 M60-4 12:29 M60-1 12:31 M60-1 11:26 M60-3 11:39
65026 Henadzi Niakhai (1949) BLR Standart M65-1 10:09 M65-4 10:28 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:08 M65-5 09:25
35540 Mia Taini (1980) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W35-1 10:09 W35-1 12:39
35555 Anu Kuusmaa (1980) EST SK100 W35-1 10:10 W35-1 12:19 W35-1 13:09 W35-1 13:01 W35-2 11:28
65331 Poul Erik Buch (1949) DEN OK GORM M65-1 10:10 M65-1 10:28 M65-3 10:21 M65-3 10:54 M65-5 09:19
60056 Jaak Jaagus (1956) EST Saku M60-1 10:10 M60-2 10:08 M60-1 11:50 M60-1 12:07 M60-3 11:23
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann (1957) NOR Lillomarka o-lag PWT Travel M55-1 10:10 M55-3 11:38
65597 Helena Korhonen (1951) SWE Haninge SOK W65-1 10:10 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:06 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:16
65621 Jaana Juntunen (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-1 10:11 W65-3 11:29 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:57 W65-3 11:12
55106 Erkki Hautaniemi (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-1 10:11 M55-3 12:02 M55-4 12:01 M55-4 11:08 M55-3 10:23
60164 Bjørn Heidenstrøm (1953) NOR Fredrikstad skiklubb M60-1 10:11 M60-2 10:48 M60-4 12:24 M60-4 11:32 M60-1 09:31
65344 Mauri Finnilä (1948) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:11 M65-4 10:38 M65-5 11:14 M65-5 10:00 M65-5 09:43
35529 Tiina Väre (1981) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:11 W35-1 12:31 W35-1 13:07 W35-1 12:26 W35-1 11:50
35508 Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-Solodukhina (1977) RUS Moscow Compass W35-1 10:12 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 11:46
65325 Staffan Westbom (1950) SWE Ockelbo OK OK Lalle M65-1 10:12 M65-2 10:55 M65-3 11:04 M65-3 10:11 M65-4 11:37
60255 Matti Kotilainen (1956) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M60-1 10:12 M60-1 11:02 M60-1 12:16 M60-1 11:41 M60-4 10:27
55048 Mats Kensby (1960) SWE OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor M55-1 10:12 M55-2 10:48 M55-2 11:51 M55-2 11:24 M55-2 09:53
65721 Teresa Finlay (1950) GBR Fermo W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:30 W65-3 11:05 W65-3 10:12 W65-2 10:50
65606 Liv Haugli (1949) NOR Heming PWT Travel W65-1 10:13 W65-2 12:16 W65-2 10:19 W65-2 10:58 W65-2 10:48
55159 Andres Talver (1960) EST SK Mercury M55-1 10:13 M55-2 10:27 M55-4 11:25 M55-4 11:44 M55-1 10:53
60106 Lennart Hävren (1952) SWE Tullinge SK None M60-1 10:13 M60-3 11:58 M60-2 12:00 M60-2 11:57 M60-2 10:15
35563 Ieva Sereikyte (1977) LTU Rudamina W35-1 10:13 W35-2 12:29 W35-1 12:58 W35-1 12:35 W35-2 11:26
35513 Veera Kortelainen (1980) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W35-1 10:14 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 11:58
80501 Reserve W80-1 10:14
60250 Ian Froude (1954) AUS IKON M60-1 10:14 M60-3 12:22
55063 Kari Heinonen (1960) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M55-1 10:14 M55-2 10:24 M55-1 11:46 M55-1 11:30 M55-2 11:11
65615 Inger Glans (1949) SWE OK Torfinn PWT Travel W65-1 10:14 W65-1 10:27 W65-3 10:02 W65-3 11:15 W65-2 10:08
50501 Reserve W50-1 10:14
50502 Reserve W50-1 10:15
65731 Rita Riskusalo (1950) FIN Kilon Kyllikit W65-1 10:15 W65-3 12:06 W65-2 10:22 W65-2 10:55 W65-3 10:50
55250 Kazuyoshi Yamada (1960) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M55-1 10:15 M55-3 11:26 M55-1 11:15 M55-1 12:01 M55-3 09:53
60041 Tuomo Lusa (1956) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla M60-1 10:15 M60-3 11:50 M60-1 11:31 M60-1 12:26 M60-4 10:19
80502 Reserve W80-1 10:15
35516 Olga Syvoronova (1977) UKR KSO Kompas W35-1 10:15 W35-1 12:16 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 13:04 W35-2 11:02
80001 Reserve M80-1 10:15
40501 Reserve W40-1 10:15
40502 Reserve W40-1 10:16
80002 Reserve M80-1 10:16
35548 Kati Laakso (1977) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:16 W35-2 12:25 W35-1 13:13 W35-1 12:20 W35-2 11:18
80505 Ursula Oxburgh (1934) GBR West Anglian Orienteering Club W80-1 10:16 W80-1 11:23 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 10:22 W80-2 09:45
60312 Hans Georg Gratzer (1956) AUT LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST M60-1 10:16 M60-3 12:06 M60-3 11:39 M60-3 12:18 M60-4 11:27
55235 Victor Gutul (1958) MDA FAURI M55-1 10:16 M55-3 11:53 M55-3 11:58 M55-3 11:15 M55-3 09:57
65631 Vera Rebrova (1951) RUS Moscow W65-1 10:16 W65-3 12:03
50537 Olena Kozlova (1964) UKR OK Carnika W50-1 10:16 W50-2 11:30
50557 Julie Cleary (1964) IRL London Irish OC W50-1 10:17 W50-2 12:06 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 09:18
65600 Liis Lille (1947) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-1 10:17 W65-2 12:49 W65-3 10:56 W65-3 10:21 W65-2 11:14
55103 Peter Foster (1957) GBR BOK M55-1 10:17 M55-3 12:23 M55-4 11:45 M55-4 11:24 M55-3 10:31
60034 James Crawford (1955) GBR Guildford Orienteers M60-1 10:17 M60-1 11:30 M60-2 12:12 M60-2 11:45 M60-1 11:35
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar (1933) SWE Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:17 W80-1 11:31 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 09:50
35517 Elka Dimitrova (1977) BUL VALDI W35-1 10:17 W35-2 12:31
80048 Frank Martindale (1935) IRL London Irish OC M80-1 10:17 M80-1 11:15 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 09:29
40513 Petya Ivanova (1973) BUL BEGUN W40-1 10:17 W40-2 12:30
40518 Ivana Gobec (1973) CRO OK Vihor W40-1 10:18 W40-2 12:49
80081 Stanislavs Kojalovics (1934) LAT Seniors OK Riga M80-1 10:18 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 10:40 M80-2 11:35
35559 Elena Sevastyanova (1981) RUS PESHA W35-1 10:18 W35-2 12:40 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 12:27 W35-2 11:38
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner (1936) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W80-1 10:18 W80-1 11:29 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 09:36
60053 Andrey Kupriyanov (1952) RUS M60-1 10:18 M60-4 12:33 M60-4 11:58 M60-4 11:58 M60-3 09:37
55144 Pekka Leskinen (1957) FIN Lynx M55-1 10:18 M55-3 11:56 M55-2 11:19 M55-2 11:56 M55-3 09:49
65584 Lotta Råberg (1949) SWE OK Tyr Lalles W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:06 W65-3 10:07 W65-3 11:10 W65-1 11:20
50617 Brigitte Maget (1964) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn W50-1 10:18 W50-1 11:22 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 13:14 W50-2 09:52
50637 Maarit Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki W50-1 10:19 W50-1 11:04
55233 Wai Tin Man (1958) HKG HKOC HKOC M55-1 10:19 M55-3 12:05 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 11:59 M55-3 10:01
60058 Hannu Lähteenmäki (1955) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M60-1 10:19 M60-3 11:42 M60-1 11:34 M60-1 12:23 M60-3 09:47
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk (1936) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W80-1 10:19 W80-1 11:24 W80-1 10:05 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 09:42
35553 Matilda Laine (1977) FIN Rasti-Vihti Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:19 W35-2 12:23 W35-1 12:41 W35-1 12:52 W35-2 11:40
80013 Ulf Eskilsson (1936) SWE OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor M80-1 10:19 M80-1 11:22 M80-2 10:44 M80-2 10:22 M80-1 09:59
40521 Helga Bertoldi (1973) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W40-1 10:19 W40-1 12:13 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 13:16 W40-2 10:52
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski (1976) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:20 W40-1 12:22
80033 Tor Drage (1935) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel M80-1 10:20 M80-1 11:33 M80-1 10:23 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:09
35512 Katja Zwiker (1978) SUI OLG Galgenen W35-1 10:20 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 13:08 W35-2 11:00
80519 Åsa Nilsson (1932) SWE VK Uvarna Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:20 W80-2 10:09 W80-1 10:07 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 09:32
60147 Ivan Maroz (1955) BLR KO "KAMERTON" M60-1 10:20 M60-2 10:56 M60-1 12:05 M60-1 11:52 M60-2 11:01
55055 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys (1961) LTU MEDEINA OK M55-1 10:20 M55-1 10:56 M55-4 11:58 M55-4 11:11 M55-1 11:01
50618 Elvina Ivanova (1965) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W50-1 10:20 W50-1 10:58 W50-1 12:16 W50-1 13:13 W50-2 10:12
50634 Ingrid Ranna (1963) EST Ilves W50-1 10:21 W50-2 11:21
55053 Ulu Aeschlimann (1959) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:21 M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:16 M55-3 11:57 M55-1 10:03
60087 Øyvind Sørlie (1956) NOR Hadeland OL PWT Travel M60-1 10:21 M60-1 10:22 M60-4 12:03 M60-4 11:53 M60-1 11:23
80511 Liliya Pokh (1934) UKR Ukraine W80-1 10:21 W80-1 11:22 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 09:44
35515 Agne Paspirgelyte (1979) LTU OK Dainava W35-1 10:21 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 11:42
80071 Paavo Pystynen (1932) FIN Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M80-1 10:21 M80-2 10:14 M80-1 10:42 M80-1 10:01 M80-2 11:19
40522 Pinar Basol (1974) TUR İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT W40-1 10:21 W40-1 12:02 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 13:15 W40-2 10:38
40548 Aleksandra Kondrateva (1974) BLR Zeos W40-1 10:22 W40-1 12:16 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 11:12
80054 Lars Magnusson (1932) SWE Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:22 M80-2 10:05 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:25 M80-2 10:55
35522 Outi Nieminen (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki W35-1 10:22 W35-1 12:18 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 12:34 W35-2 11:14
80516 Inger Daniels-Öst (1936) SWE Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:22 W80-1 11:21 W80-1 10:04 W80-1 10:20 W80-2 09:39
60175 Eino Launonen (1952) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat M60-1 10:22 M60-4 12:37 M60-3 11:41 M60-3 12:16 M60-2 10:01
55209 Juhani Jetsonen (1959) FIN SJJ SJJ M55-1 10:22 M55-1 11:53 M55-3 11:40 M55-3 11:33 M55-1 11:47
50641 Eija Piispanen (1962) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:22 W50-2 12:20 W50-1 12:17 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 09:14
50640 Anna Amigó (1966) ESP C.O.CATALUNYA W50-1 10:23 W50-1 11:38
55134 Ulf Skoglund (1960) SWE kilsok M55-1 10:23 M55-3 12:11 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 11:16 M55-3 10:33
60223 Lars Harkman (1955) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M60-1 10:23 M60-1 11:10 M60-1 12:12 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 10:53
80520 Raisa Mazzarina (1933) LAT Seniors W80-1 10:23 W80-1 11:25 W80-1 10:08 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 09:40
35519 Valérie Clissen (1977) BEL FRSO-Belgium W35-1 10:23 W35-2 12:35 W35-1 12:31 W35-1 13:02 W35-2 11:30
80089 Nobuhiro Ishida (1935) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour M80-1 10:23 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 10:06 M80-1 10:37 M80-2 12:11
40560 Svetlana Saveleva (1976) RUS Orienta - Kuncevo W40-1 10:23 W40-2 12:32 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 12:47 W40-2 10:18
40568 Heli Ketola (1973) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:24 W40-1 12:06
80021 Gunnar Tamberg (1936) DEN Ballerup OK PWT Travel M80-1 10:24 M80-2 10:32 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 10:33 M80-2 12:07
35558 Tiina Vilska (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:24 W35-2 12:21
80521 Kaarina Holopainen (1935) FIN Kerava Urhieilijat Suunnistusmatkat W80-1 10:24 W80-2 10:03 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 10:15 W80-2 09:41
60115 Andris Žilko (1953) LAT OK Kāpa M60-1 10:24 M60-3 12:26 M60-2 12:05 M60-2 11:52 M60-3 11:01
55059 Jörgen Mårtensson (1959) NOR Modum O-lag PWT travel M55-1 10:24 M55-1 11:38 M55-4 12:03 M55-4 11:06 M55-1 11:57
50607 Yelena Lippert (1963) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:24 W50-1 11:10 W50-1 12:18 W50-1 13:11 W50-1 09:10
50521 Irina Balandina (1965) RUS ULYANOVSK W50-1 10:25 W50-2 12:02 W50-1 12:36 W50-1 12:53 W50-2 09:36
55124 Timo Asikainen (1958) FIN Hiisirasti M55-1 10:25 M55-1 11:02 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 10:23
60277 Jukka Nyystilä (1953) FIN Laihian Luja M60-1 10:25 M60-2 10:12 M60-2 12:10 M60-2 11:47 M60-1 09:27
80525 Gudrun Smeds (1936) SWE SK TRIM/VIRSBO Lalles resor W80-1 10:25 W80-2 10:04
35542 Maria Ogurtsova (1980) RUS ETG ETG W35-1 10:25 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 11:16
80047 Ville Asikainen (1932) FIN XYZ Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:25 M80-1 11:10 M80-1 10:38 M80-1 10:05 M80-2 11:31
40516 Merike Vanjuk (1976) EST OK Kape W40-1 10:25 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:12 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 11:46
40550 Maggie Mok (1972) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC W40-1 10:26 W40-2 12:41 W40-1 12:28 W40-1 13:09 W40-2 10:08
80060 Lars-Erik Lindell (1935) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:26 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 10:33 M80-2 10:33 M80-1 09:19
35545 Anna Sheldon (1981) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W35-1 10:26 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 11:38
80526 Randi M Iversen (1935) NOR Byåsen IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:26 W80-2 10:00 W80-1 10:23 W80-1 10:01 W80-2 09:35
60117 Miroslav Folprecht (1955) CZE OOB TJ Turnov M60-1 10:26 M60-1 11:18 M60-1 11:39 M60-1 12:18 M60-1 11:01
55267 Tomas Vaclavek (1958) CZE SKI OB Sternberk Hanaorienteering M55-1 10:26 M55-1 11:41 M55-3 11:17 M55-3 11:56 M55-2 11:23
50636 Anna-Lea Rantalainen (1964) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W50-1 10:26 W50-1 11:54 W50-2 12:16 W50-2 13:13 W50-1 11:00
50572 Laila B.Höglund (1962) SWE FK Herkules W50-1 10:27 W50-1 12:00 W50-1 12:51 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 11:06
55087 Maido Kaljur (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-1 10:27 M55-1 11:20 M55-2 11:39 M55-2 11:36 M55-1 10:57
60112 Anti Parik (1953) EST Otepää SK M60-1 10:27 M60-2 10:20 M60-2 12:18 M60-2 11:39 M60-4 09:49
35564 Katri Lindeqvist (1980) FIN Paimion Rasti W35-1 10:27 W35-1 12:41
80514 Bernice Antonsson (1932) SWE FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:27 W80-1 11:30 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 09:54
80085 Sveinung Fristad (1936) NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL PWT Travel M80-1 10:27 M80-1 11:37 M80-2 10:48 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 11:01
40567 Elaine Lenz (1975) BRA ADAAN W40-1 10:27 W40-1 12:17 W40-1 12:31 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 11:24
40533 Mervi Salo (1976) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto W40-1 10:28 W40-2 12:46 W40-1 12:34 W40-1 13:03 W40-2 10:30
80024 Holger Karlsmose (1936) DEN Farum OK M80-1 10:28 M80-1 11:13 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 09:13
80522 Brigitte Schmiedeberg (1935) GER SV Turbine Neubrandenburg gertour.eu W80-1 10:28 W80-2 10:08 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 10:10 W80-2 09:51
35533 Maris Talv-Laugen (1980) NOR Imås IL W35-1 10:28 W35-2 12:41 W35-1 12:49 W35-1 12:44 W35-2 11:16
60299 Reino Kurkela (1956) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 10:28 M60-2 11:08 M60-2 11:25 M60-2 12:32 M60-1 10:23
55018 Alexey Zuev (1959) RUS Navicom Garmin M55-1 10:28 M55-1 11:47 M55-4 11:51 M55-4 11:18 M55-1 11:25
50514 Marika Meister (1962) EST OK Okas Orientuur W50-1 10:28 W50-2 12:14 W50-2 12:39 W50-2 12:50 W50-2 09:16
50606 Galina Belskaya (1962) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:29 W50-2 11:50 W50-1 12:56 W50-1 12:33 W50-2 10:00
55129 Pekka Patana (1961) FIN Laihian Luja M55-1 10:29 M55-1 10:38 M55-4 11:46 M55-4 11:23 M55-1 10:37
60124 Sergei Cherkesov (1956) RUS Chudovo Rus-Veteran M60-1 10:29 M60-4 12:41 M60-4 12:22 M60-4 11:34 M60-3 09:45
35536 Katri Salo (1979) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:29 W35-2 12:47 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 11:24
80523 Maureen Ogilvie (1933) AUS Park Orienteers W80-1 10:29 W80-2 10:07 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 10:08 W80-2 09:55
80086 Stig Roos (1936) SWE OK Linné M80-1 10:29 M80-2 10:10 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 10:21 M80-2 11:15
40549 Juiia Safronova (1975) RUS ARINA W40-1 10:29 W40-2 12:28 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 13:00 W40-2 10:02
40552 Ane Timenes Laugen (1972) SWE OK Linné W40-1 10:30 W40-2 12:39 W40-1 13:09 W40-1 12:29 W40-2 10:34
80045 Kalervo Laurila (1936) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:30 M80-1 11:35 M80-1 10:05 M80-1 10:38 M80-2 10:57
80509 Gun Viola Hansson (1935) SWE Ystad OK PWT Travel W80-1 10:30 W80-1 11:28 W80-1 10:15 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 09:52
35537 Vilma Balciunaite (1978) LTU OK Telšiai W35-1 10:30 W35-1 12:15 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 12:28 W35-2 11:10
60244 Stein Turtumøygard (1952) NOR Maaren OK M60-1 10:30 M60-2 10:04 M60-2 11:53 M60-2 12:04 M60-3 11:25
55266 Günter Kradischnig (1961) AUT OLC Graz M55-1 10:30 M55-2 10:33 M55-3 11:08 M55-3 12:05 M55-2 10:35
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen (1962) FIN Rakas 1 W50-1 10:30 W50-1 11:28 W50-1 12:27 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 09:26
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold (1964) NOR Larvik OK W50-1 10:31 W50-1 11:02
55132 Tom Hollowell (1961) USA OK Tyr Lalle's M55-1 10:31 M55-2 10:54 M55-1 11:41 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 09:29
60171 Tapani Mertsalmi (1952) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M60-1 10:31 M60-3 11:38 M60-4 11:53 M60-4 12:03 M60-2 09:47
35550 Elena Khramova (1977) RUS VelNovgorod W35-1 10:31 W35-2 12:26 W35-1 12:52 W35-1 12:41 W35-2 11:24
80524 Maie Sepp (1936) EST OK TON Orientuur W80-1 10:31 W80-2 10:05 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 10:13 W80-2 09:43
80042 Arne Kivistik (1933) EST OK Kape Orientuur M80-1 10:31 M80-2 10:38 M80-2 10:49 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 09:43
40528 Aline Hermans (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:31 W40-1 12:27 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 11:20
40536 Mira Paavola (1972) FIN Oulun Tarmo W40-1 10:32 W40-2 12:56 W40-1 13:14 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 10:58
80053 Arne Yngström (1936) SWE Hagaby GoIF Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:32 M80-2 10:11 M80-2 10:16 M80-2 10:50 M80-1 10:19
35549 Jenni Castrén (1979) FIN Rasti-Jyry W35-1 10:32 W35-2 12:38
80515 Solveig Spångberg (1934) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:32 W80-2 10:06 W80-1 10:24 W80-1 10:00 W80-2 09:37
60187 Henrikas Ulevičius (1952) LTU OK Labirintas DELA M60-1 10:32 M60-3 12:14 M60-2 12:15 M60-2 11:42 M60-1 09:19
55141 Jānis Nāgelis (1960) LAT Mona OK M55-1 10:32 M55-2 10:39 M55-3 11:15 M55-3 11:58 M55-2 11:39
50630 Jana Frankova (1966) SVK KOB Kysak W50-1 10:32 W50-1 11:14 W50-2 12:17 W50-2 13:12 W50-2 10:34
50586 Tarja Hyytiäinen (1962) FIN RastiPiikkiö W50-1 10:33 W50-2 11:34 W50-1 12:41 W50-1 12:48 W50-2 10:28
55155 Esko Kiuru (1957) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M55-1 10:33 M55-3 12:17 M55-3 11:37 M55-3 11:36 M55-2 10:43
60161 Sixten Westlund (1956) SWE OK Tyr Lalle's M60-1 10:33 M60-1 11:38 M60-4 11:54 M60-4 12:02 M60-4 10:09
35552 Katrin Kõlu (1978) EST W35-1 10:33 W35-2 12:43 W35-1 12:45 W35-1 12:48 W35-2 11:12
80527 Miyoko Ishida (1936) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour W80-1 10:33 W80-1 11:27 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 10:07 W80-2 09:53
80008 Helge Kvaase (1933) NOR Bækkelaget SK TT-TUR M80-1 10:33 M80-2 10:07 M80-1 10:16 M80-1 10:27 M80-2 11:11
40564 Christine Mikkelsen (1975) NOR Ik Grane orientering W40-1 10:33 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 11:38
40527 Inga Ausekle (1976) LAT Tout Azimut Fameck W40-1 10:34 W40-1 12:10 W40-1 13:16 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 10:52
80030 Alpo Nisula (1936) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M80-1 10:34 M80-1 11:30 M80-1 10:21 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 09:57
80528 Teresa Gri (1935) ESP C. O. Catalunya W80-1 10:34 W80-2 10:02 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 10:05 W80-2 09:47
35514 Eveliina Muukkonen (1977) FIN Kangasala SK pm W35-1 10:34 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 13:01 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 11:48
60130 Ian Ditchfield (1956) GBR Moledowns M60-1 10:34 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:20 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 09:49
55145 Alastair Mackenzie (1958) GBR CLOK M55-1 10:34 M55-2 11:00 M55-4 11:59 M55-4 11:10 M55-2 10:13
50635 Ieva Rozentale (1963) LAT Mona OK W50-1 10:34 W50-2 12:08 W50-2 12:22 W50-2 13:07 W50-2 09:58
50567 Merike Paapson (1966) EST OK TON Orientuur W50-1 10:35 W50-1 11:34 W50-1 12:19 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 10:34
55236 Urban Lundberg (1961) SWE OK Algen PWT Travel M55-1 10:35 M55-3 12:08 M55-4 11:55 M55-4 11:14 M55-3 10:55
60320 Tapio Tikkanen (1955) FIN Savon Suunta M60-1 10:35 M60-2 11:16 M60-3 11:56 M60-3 12:01 M60-1 11:05
35527 Anna Andersone (1981) LAT Kurmis W35-1 10:35 W35-2 12:34 W35-1 12:48 W35-1 12:45 W35-2 11:42
80517 Sonja Sundell (1935) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:35 W80-2 10:01 W80-1 10:10 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 09:38
80058 Rune Carlsson (1936) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:35 M80-1 11:45 M80-1 10:36 M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:25
40573 Marje Venelaine (1975) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:35 W40-1 12:18 W40-1 12:35 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 11:06
40541 Elena Kheldert (1974) RUS O-Tropa W40-1 10:36 W40-1 12:07 W40-1 12:32 W40-1 13:05 W40-1 11:18
80077 Walter Rehbein (1936) GER TG Münden gertour.eu M80-1 10:36 M80-2 10:08 M80-2 10:14 M80-2 10:52 M80-2 11:57
80508 Ingrid Roll (1935) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:36 W80-1 11:26 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 09:34
35539 Marketa Janderova (1977) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W35-1 10:36 W35-2 12:27 W35-1 12:54 W35-1 12:39 W35-2 11:20
60129 Hanspeter Uhr (1954) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours M60-1 10:36 M60-2 10:28 M60-2 12:32 M60-2 11:25 M60-2 10:07
55058 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola (1957) FIN Vaasan Suunnistajat M55-1 10:36 M55-3 11:23 M55-2 11:49 M55-2 11:26 M55-2 10:33
50611 Iris Hohberg (1962) GER ASG Teutoburger Wald W50-1 10:36 W50-2 11:48 W50-2 12:33 W50-2 12:56 W50-2 09:14
50593 Tuija Jurvakainen (1962) FIN Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:37 W50-2 12:04 W50-2 12:44 W50-2 12:45 W50-2 10:22
55256 Morten Due (1957) NOR Måren OK M55-1 10:37 M55-2 10:45 M55-2 11:43 M55-2 11:32 M55-1 10:01
60084 Max Prang (1955) DEN Fredensborg OK PWT Travel M60-1 10:37 M60-1 10:58 M60-3 11:33 M60-3 12:24 M60-2 10:33
35547 Sanna Laakso (1979) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:37 W35-2 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 11:30
80507 Laila Malmqvist (1935) SWE Växjö OK W80-1 10:37 W80-2 10:10 W80-1 10:13 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 09:46
80083 Per Mathismoen (1932) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M80-1 10:37 M80-2 10:28 M80-1 10:28 M80-1 10:15 M80-2 11:23
40554 Heli Murto (1973) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit W40-1 10:37 W40-2 12:57
40523 Romana Zaborilova (1974) CZE Sokol Jenisovice W40-1 10:38 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 11:30
80069 Arvo Ali-Rantala (1932) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M80-1 10:38 M80-2 10:09 M80-2 10:17 M80-2 10:49 M80-2 11:17
35544 Katerina Fedorova (1981) RUS IZHORA W35-1 10:38 W35-2 12:44 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 11:14
60170 Reijo Lehtimäki (1952) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M60-1 10:38 M60-4 12:21 M60-4 12:17 M60-4 11:39 M60-4 10:31
55118 Felipe Martos Sanchez (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-1 10:38 M55-3 11:50 M55-2 11:12 M55-2 12:03 M55-3 09:37
50632 Maria Douglas Stilling (1965) DEN FIF Hillerød W50-1 10:38 W50-2 11:36 W50-1 12:40 W50-1 12:49 W50-2 10:44
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva (1965) RUS Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran W50-1 10:39 W50-1 11:00 W50-1 12:25 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 09:30
55102 Arne Kristensen (1959) DEN Herlufsholm M55-1 10:39 M55-2 11:12 M55-2 11:38 M55-2 11:37 M55-2 11:21
60048 Jerzy Parzewski (1952) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M60-1 10:39 M60-1 11:22 M60-3 12:21 M60-3 11:36 M60-1 10:33
35532 Agne Grigaliunaite (1978) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:39 W35-2 12:22 W35-1 12:28 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 11:18
80018 Torild Bornetun (1935) SWE Skillingaryds FK M80-1 10:39 M80-1 11:39 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 09:37
40538 Rūta Čaplikienė (1975) LTU Takas OSK W40-1 10:39 W40-2 12:51 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 13:14 W40-2 10:26
40534 Jana Slámová (1972) SVK ATU Kosice W40-1 10:40 W40-1 12:01 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 12:32 W40-2 10:56
80012 Ron Oxburgh (1934) GBR West Anglian Orienteering Club M80-1 10:40 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 10:22 M80-2 10:44 M80-2 11:25
35505 Miia Hovi (1977) FIN Rasti Jyry W35-1 10:40 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:04 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 11:26
60083 Dag Kristensen (1953) NOR Skeidi PWT Travel M60-1 10:40 M60-3 12:30 M60-3 12:13 M60-3 11:44 M60-3 10:07
55259 Jouni Ruotsalainen (1957) FIN SK Vuoksi M55-1 10:40 M55-1 10:50 M55-2 11:37 M55-2 11:38 M55-2 09:21
50602 Maria Hallmans (1962) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 10:40 W50-2 12:22 W50-2 12:50 W50-2 12:39 W50-2 10:06
50573 Satu Leppänen (1963) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W50-1 10:41 W50-2 11:52 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 12:58 W50-2 10:04
55069 Kalmer Keevend (1957) EST JOKA M55-1 10:41 M55-3 11:59 M55-3 11:20 M55-3 11:53 M55-2 09:23
60132 Jari Vaara (1955) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M60-1 10:41 M60-4 12:05 M60-2 11:28 M60-2 12:29 M60-2 09:59
35551 Cristina Luis (1979) USA Nydalens SK W35-1 10:41 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 12:55 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 11:12
80034 Arvi Noponen (1933) FIN Suomussalmen Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 10:41 M80-2 10:21 M80-1 10:34 M80-1 10:09 M80-2 11:47
40532 Maria Salmi (1976) FIN Lappeenn Riento W40-1 10:41 W40-1 12:12 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 11:28
40506 Evgeniia Tsvetkova (1974) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod W40-1 10:42 W40-2 12:54 W40-1 13:00 W40-1 12:38 W40-2 10:42
80059 Sigurd Wallén (1935) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:42 M80-2 10:37 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 09:53
35565 Niina Männikkö (1977) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:42 W35-1 12:26
60127 Nikolai Kochkin (1955) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran M60-1 10:42 M60-3 11:30 M60-2 11:59 M60-2 11:58 M60-3 11:17
55208 Bernd Graumann (1961) GER ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide M55-1 10:42 M55-2 10:21 M55-2 11:58 M55-2 11:17 M55-3 10:43
50583 Tiia Laul (1963) EST W50-1 10:42 W50-2 11:22 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 12:46 W50-2 09:40
50623 Valerija Daukšienė (1963) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 10:43 W50-1 11:32 W50-2 12:42 W50-2 12:47 W50-1 10:40
55095 Mikhail Gorchakov (1958) RUS SMOLENSK-1 M55-1 10:43 M55-3 11:29 M55-4 11:22 M55-4 11:47 M55-2 09:33
60240 Peter Joelsson (1956) SWE Ålems OK M60-1 10:43 M60-4 12:09 M60-3 12:07 M60-3 11:50 M60-2 09:21
35554 Rebecka Lindberg (1979) SWE OK Roslagen W35-1 10:43 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:39 W35-1 12:54 W35-1 12:00
80032 Svein Forthun (1934) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel M80-1 10:43 M80-2 10:22 M80-2 10:52 M80-2 10:14 M80-2 11:37
40505 Helen Marsden (1976) GBR HH W40-1 10:43 W40-1 12:05 W40-1 12:46 W40-1 12:51 W40-2 10:54
40569 Ilona Poljakova (1973) EST LSF PT W40-1 10:44 W40-2 12:36 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 12:55 W40-2 10:22
80074 Tapio Patana (1935) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat M80-1 10:44 M80-1 11:18 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:21
35524 Irina Borevich (1978) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 10:44 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 11:40
60264 Juhani Tuomaala (1954) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 10:44 M60-3 12:02 M60-3 12:11 M60-3 11:46 M60-4 11:03
55157 Jarmo Kurppa (1957) FIN M55-1 10:44 M55-3 11:47 M55-3 11:52 M55-3 11:21 M55-3 10:29
50564 Leena Kurri (1965) FIN Navi Rastiretki W50-1 10:44 W50-1 11:48 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 10:02
50523 Hanna Sinelnikava (1962) BLR Standart W50-1 10:45 W50-2 11:44 W50-1 12:44 W50-1 12:45 W50-2 10:32
55218 Armin Bryner (1957) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:45 M55-2 10:42 M55-1 11:26 M55-1 11:50 M55-3 10:57
60033 Roger Hendrickx (1953) BEL K.O.L. M60-1 10:45 M60-1 11:34 M60-2 12:26 M60-2 11:31 M60-1 10:15
35530 Tiina Karvonen (1980) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:45 W35-1 12:17 W35-1 12:56 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 11:28
80025 Lars-Erik Malmqvist (1932) SWE Växjö OK M80-1 10:45 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 10:15 M80-1 10:28 M80-2 12:03
40543 Maaret Rantanen (1976) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:45 W40-2 12:29
40574 Annika Björk (1976) SWE OK Linné W40-1 10:46 W40-1 12:28 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 11:44
80016 Hans Hotz (1936) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M80-1 10:46 M80-1 11:41 M80-2 10:27 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 09:51
35510 Reda Velde (1979) LTU Azuolas OK W35-1 10:46 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:57 W35-1 11:52
55096 Magnus Joelsson (1961) SWE SOK 68 M55-1 10:46 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 11:54 M55-3 11:19 M55-1 09:39
50518 Kim Leslie (1963) GBR West Cumberland OC W50-1 10:46 W50-2 12:00 W50-2 12:21 W50-2 13:08 W50-2 09:30
45001 Reserve M45-1 10:46 M45-1 11:54
45002 Reserve M45-1 10:47 M45-2 11:39
50639 Aase Rita Ellingsen (1964) NOR Wing OK PWT Travel W50-1 10:47 W50-2 12:18 W50-1 12:32 W50-1 12:57 W50-2 10:56
55148 Matti Fält (1960) FIN Rasti-Kurikka M55-1 10:47 M55-3 11:44 M55-3 11:25 M55-3 11:48 M55-3 10:05
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen (1980) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti W35-1 10:47 W35-1 12:28
80046 Markku Teräsmaa (1933) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:47 M80-2 10:29 M80-2 10:32 M80-2 10:34 M80-2 11:09
40529 Christel Poulain (1972) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:47 W40-2 12:35
40511 Alisa Nikitina (1973) RUS Moscow-Korza W40-1 10:48 W40-2 12:34 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 12:53 W40-2 10:06
80051 Bo Ullman (1936) SWE Pan-Kristianstad M80-1 10:48 M80-1 11:42 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:05
35541 Mirja Virve (1977) EST OK Põlva Kobras W35-1 10:48 W35-2 12:48 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 11:44
55257 Jim Russell (1961) AUS Bendigo SI number 8626796 M55-1 10:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-3 12:02 M55-3 11:11 M55-1 09:47
50546 Tarja Jokikokko (1963) FIN Oulun Tarmo W50-1 10:48 W50-1 11:06 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 12:27 W50-1 09:08
45010 Scott Simson (1970) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club M45-1 10:48 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:06 M45-1 12:12 M45-1 10:35
45034 Ivaylo Ivanov (1971) BUL BEGUN M45-1 10:49 M45-2 10:49 M45-2 11:20 M45-2 11:59 M45-2 09:59
50578 Mari Roots (1964) EST TAOK W50-1 10:49 W50-2 11:40 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 13:01 W50-2 09:48
55108 Rune Erdal (1961) NOR Samnanger M55-1 10:49 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:44 M55-1 11:32 M55-2 09:35
35509 Irina Pautova (1979) RUS LEGENDA Vologda W35-1 10:49 W35-2 12:24 W35-1 12:26 W35-1 13:07 W35-2 11:36
80073 Pavel Shabashov (1936) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M80-1 10:49 M80-1 11:31 M80-1 10:37 M80-1 10:06 M80-2 11:59
40542 Nina Mäki (1972) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:49 W40-1 12:15 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 12:28 W40-2 10:00
40555 Marie-Josee Parayre (1974) USA Bay Area Orienteering Club W40-1 10:50 W40-1 11:59 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 13:07 W40-2 10:50
80007 Tormod Høimyr (1936) NOR Sturla IF TT-TUR M80-1 10:50 M80-1 11:36 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 12:09
35534 Mervi Hammarberg (1977) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:50 W35-2 12:32 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 12:58 W35-2 11:34
55133 Pranas Bruzga (1959) LTU Takas OK M55-1 10:50 M55-2 10:57 M55-2 12:01 M55-2 11:14 M55-3 09:23
50526 Vladislava Troupova (1963) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team W50-1 10:50 W50-2 12:16 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 09:22
45043 László Zagyi (1967) HUN JMD - Jászapáti M45-1 10:50 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 12:11 M45-2 10:45
45091 Pekka Siirilä (1968) FIN Mesikämmenet S-team M45-1 10:51 M45-2 11:13 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:07 M45-2 10:33
50541 Luidmila Turtsevich (1962) RUS Novgorod Acron W50-1 10:51 W50-2 11:46 W50-1 12:57 W50-1 12:32 W50-2 09:56
55241 Jukka Kemppainen (1959) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M55-1 10:51 M55-1 11:05 M55-4 12:05 M55-4 11:04 M55-1 09:57
35561 Miho Yonemura (1977) JPN NTA O Tour NTA O Tour W35-1 10:51 W35-2 12:20 W35-1 13:02 W35-1 12:31 W35-2 11:06
80062 Lennart Karlén (1935) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:51 M80-2 10:12 M80-2 10:19 M80-2 10:47 M80-2 12:05
40561 Montserrat Marinas (1975) ESP Rumbo Free W40-1 10:51 W40-1 12:11 W40-1 12:51 W40-1 12:46 W40-2 10:48
40572 Vanessa Ulate (1972) CRI San José OC WWOP W40-1 10:52 W40-2 12:44
80079 Karl Valgepea (1932) EST OK West Orientuur M80-1 10:52 M80-2 10:19 M80-2 10:34 M80-2 10:32 M80-2 11:33
35546 Amber Tomas (1981) AUS Quantico Orienteering Club W35-1 10:52 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 13:08 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 11:34
55039 Lubomir Hosek (1961) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team M55-1 10:52 M55-1 11:08 M55-2 11:24 M55-2 11:51 M55-3 11:23
50577 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta (1963) FIN Lynx W50-1 10:52 W50-1 11:52 W50-2 12:48 W50-2 12:41 W50-1 10:52
45135 Paavo Rõigas (1969) EST OK Peko M45-1 10:52 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 12:09 M45-1 09:41
45065 Remo Madella (1971) ITA VIVAIO M45-1 10:53 M45-2 11:37 M45-1 11:08 M45-1 12:10 M45-2 10:49
50540 Anette Bernhed (1965) SWE Sävedalens aik W50-1 10:53 W50-1 11:40 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 09:34
55120 Mark Saunders (1959) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf M55-1 10:53 M55-3 11:41 M55-3 11:46 M55-3 11:27 M55-1 09:31
35531 Elli Virta (1978) FIN OK Trian W35-1 10:53 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:02
80038 Asko Brax (1934) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M80-1 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 09:41
40570 Johanna Kiiski (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 10:53 W40-1 12:19
40514 Kirti Rebane (1973) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:54 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 11:22
80039 Jaroslav Krtensky (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-1 10:54 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 09:21
35521 Rasa Kumpyte (1979) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:54 W35-2 12:33 W35-1 13:11 W35-1 12:22 W35-2 11:44
55221 Rolf Helander (1959) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat M55-1 10:54 M55-1 10:41 M55-2 12:00 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:37
50571 Elin Ilves (1965) EST OK Kape W50-1 10:54 W50-1 11:26 W50-2 13:15 W50-2 12:14 W50-2 10:10
45111 Thomas Jensen (1971) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M45-1 10:54 M45-1 12:18
60501 Reserve W60-1 10:54
60502 Reserve W60-1 10:55 W60-1 11:17
45045 Aleksei Kornilov (1971) RUS SMOLENSK-1 M45-1 10:55 M45-2 11:41 M45-2 11:59 M45-2 11:20 M45-2 11:31
50616 Teija Launis (1965) FIN Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels W50-1 10:55 W50-2 11:38 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 12:27 W50-2 09:06
55073 Arvo Raja (1961) EST TON M55-1 10:55 M55-3 12:26 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:28 M55-3 11:37
35525 Minna Launonen (1979) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat W35-1 10:55 W35-2 12:39 W35-1 12:44 W35-1 12:49 W35-2 11:46
80087 Albert Mård (1935) SWE Bromma Vällingby SOK M80-1 10:55 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 10:26 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 09:15
80084 Johannes Sollid (1934) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel M80-1 10:56 M80-2 10:30 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 10:46 M80-1 09:31
40565 Tatiana Liabzina (1972) RUS Krasnoyarsk W40-1 10:56 W40-2 12:58 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 13:11 W40-2 10:46
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen (1977) NOR Maaren OK W35-1 10:56 W35-2 12:28
55225 Nikolai Fedorov (1961) RUS Dream Team Rus Veteran M55-1 10:56 M55-1 11:17 M55-3 11:28 M55-3 11:45 M55-1 11:39
50643 Johanna Ramstein (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W50-1 10:56 W50-1 11:58 W50-2 12:47 W50-2 12:42 W50-1 09:56
45121 Andrei Murashka (1968) BLR Orion M45-1 10:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:09 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:07
60516 Nermin Fenmen (1956) TUR ODTU W60-1 10:56 W60-2 12:27 W60-1 11:23 W60-1 12:31 W60-2 10:40
60522 Natalia Ciobanu (1956) MDA Dinamo OLD W60-1 10:57 W60-2 11:51 W60-1 11:24 W60-1 12:30 W60-2 09:40
45088 Indrek Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West M45-1 10:57 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:10 M45-1 11:08 M45-2 11:45
50511 Gayle Quantock (1962) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club W50-1 10:57 W50-1 11:44 W50-1 12:46 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 09:58
55030 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson (1957) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB M55-1 10:57 M55-2 10:18 M55-4 11:44 M55-4 11:25 M55-2 10:37
35556 Galina Vinogradova (1979) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK W35-1 10:57 W35-1 12:43
40545 Marianne Merimäki (1973) FIN Kalvolan Keihas Suunnistusmatkat W40-1 10:57 W40-2 12:37 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 13:12 W40-2 10:20
80028 Heikki Lario (1934) FIN Rastivarsat M80-1 10:57 M80-2 10:29 M80-2 10:37
80056 Kjell Persson (1935) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:58 M80-1 11:23 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 09:49
40553 Line Nybakken (1973) NOR Ås-NMBU orientering W40-1 10:58 W40-2 12:27 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 11:00
35535 Anastasia Routsi (1977) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:58 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 12:50 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 11:22
55082 Jari Toivonen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group M55-1 10:58 M55-2 10:30 M55-4 11:27 M55-4 11:42 M55-2 10:21
50516 Carola Buechner (1962) GER BSV Halle-Ammendorf gertour.eu W50-1 10:58 W50-2 11:56 W50-2 13:10 W50-2 12:19 W50-2 09:20
45153 Marko Orell (1969) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M45-1 10:58 M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:11 M45-2 12:08 M45-1 09:49
60523 Leubov Lapushner (1951) ISR No club membership W60-1 10:58 W60-2 12:36 W60-1 11:25 W60-1 12:29 W60-2 09:16
60616 Maria São João (1953) POR CLAC Portugal W60-1 10:59 W60-3 12:12 W60-1 11:26 W60-1 12:28 W60-2 09:22
45136 Alain Colle (1969) BEL FRSO-Belgium M45-1 10:59 M45-2 11:03 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 10:29
50594 Kirsti Salmi (1963) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:59 W50-1 11:20 W50-2 12:41 W50-2 12:48 W50-1 09:12
55128 Voicu Plaian (1958) ROU TranSilva Cluj M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:20 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:39 M55-3 09:03
35543 Liina Sumberg (1977) EST LSF PT W35-1 10:59 W35-2 12:30 W35-1 12:57 W35-1 12:36 W35-2 11:04
40519 Irita Pukite (1974) LAT Kapa OK/Saulkrasti W40-1 10:59 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 11:42
80015 Andrew Gregory (1935) GBR Manchester O.C. M80-1 10:59 M80-1 11:19 M80-2 10:41 M80-2 10:25 M80-1 09:39
80022 Arnfinn Langeland (1936) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M80-1 11:00 M80-1 11:14 M80-2 10:43 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 12:13
40508 Jana Škorpilová (1974) CZE SC JIČÍN W40-1 11:00 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 12:40 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 11:08
35526 Johanna Törmänen (1981) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W35-1 11:00 W35-2 12:42 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 13:09 W35-2 11:50
55152 David Richardson (1960) IRL Fingal M55-1 11:00 M55-2 10:51 M55-3 11:11 M55-3 12:02 M55-3 10:21
50513 Olga Cecan (1966) MDA TirasOrient W50-1 11:00 W50-2 11:58 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 09:02
45148 Valdir Babolin (1968) BRA COTi M45-1 11:00 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 12:03 M45-2 10:37
60637 Sirpa Kangasaho (1955) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät W60-1 11:00 W60-2 12:06 W60-1 12:31 W60-1 11:23 W60-2 10:58
60636 Anyta Richardson (1956) IRL Fingal Ireland W60-1 11:01 W60-3 12:36 W60-1 11:33 W60-1 12:21 W60-3 09:18
45139 Andrei Bibich (1970) RUS 31CP-Sestroretsk M45-1 11:01 M45-1 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-2 11:30 M45-2 10:07
50563 Lill-Ann Torp (1966) NOR Sandefjord OK W50-1 11:01 W50-2 11:24 W50-2 13:07 W50-2 12:22 W50-2 09:46
55191 Torgeir Strand (1959) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M55-1 11:01 M55-2 10:15 M55-1 12:07 M55-1 11:09 M55-2 09:43
35528 Lina Balciunaite (1981) LTU OK Takas W35-1 11:01 W35-2 12:36 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 12:50 W35-2 11:48
40551 Heidi Huusari (1975) FIN Inkeroisten Terho W40-1 11:01 W40-1 12:08 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 10:50
80061 Altti Järvinen (1932) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:01 M80-2 10:33 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 10:43 M80-2 12:01
80076 Pertti Laurila (1932) FIN Espoon Suunta Tuuli Team M80-1 11:02 M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 09:07
40525 Iuliia Davydova (1972) RUS Chudovo Rus-Veteran W40-1 11:02 W40-2 12:40 W40-1 13:07 W40-1 12:31 W40-2 10:16
35520 Arisha Trofimchik (1977) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 11:02 W35-2 12:45 W35-1 13:12 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 11:20
55214 Klaus Vänttinen (1959) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät M55-1 11:02 M55-2 10:00 M55-3 11:18 M55-3 11:55 M55-2 10:27
50579 Aari Talver (1965) EST SK Mercury W50-1 11:02 W50-2 11:28 W50-1 12:35 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 10:42
45160 Kim Biskop (1971) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat PWT-Urheilumatkat Oy M45-1 11:02 M45-2 11:11 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:23 M45-2 09:53
60588 Katrin Kriiska (1954) EST Jõhvikas W60-1 11:02 W60-2 12:42 W60-1 12:20 W60-1 11:34 W60-2 09:46
60565 Sidsel Storihle (1952) NOR Ringsaker PWT Travel W60-1 11:03 W60-2 12:21 W60-2 11:53 W60-2 12:01 W60-1 09:58
50553 Eeva Korhonen (1963) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Rakas 1 W50-1 11:03 W50-2 11:32 W50-1 13:13 W50-1 12:16 W50-2 09:44
45095 Lauri Lahtmäe (1968) EST Kape M45-1 11:03 M45-2 10:51 M45-1 11:19 M45-1 11:59 M45-2 10:01
55115 Patrick Mossoux (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-1 11:03 M55-1 11:11 M55-3 11:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-2 10:19
35557 Sanna Paukkunen (1977) FIN MS Parma W35-1 11:03 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 11:56
40540 Vaike Murumets (1972) EST W40-1 11:03 W40-2 12:42 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 12:48 W40-2 10:14
80064 Alois Laznicka (1936) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M80-1 11:03 M80-1 11:46 M80-2 10:28 M80-2 10:38 M80-1 10:27
80050 Peo Bengtsson (1933) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP M80-1 11:04 M80-1 11:43 M80-1 10:25 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:13
40544 Sara Larsson (1973) SWE OK Bävern W40-1 11:04 W40-1 11:57
55251 Jānis Lagzdkalns (1958) LAT OK KURMIS M55-1 11:04 M55-1 10:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-3 11:35 M55-1 09:23
45101 Kestutis Jokubauskis (1971) LTU OK Telšiai M45-1 11:04 M45-2 11:09 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:23
50561 Elena Afonyushkina (1965) RUS Ramenskoye W50-1 11:04 W50-1 11:08 W50-2 12:40 W50-2 12:49 W50-1 10:16
60594 Tatiana Kochkina (1954) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran W60-1 11:04 W60-3 12:27 W60-3 11:26 W60-3 12:27 W60-2 09:14
60513 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski (1955) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat W60-1 11:05 W60-1 10:38 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 11:32 W60-2 10:46
50601 Carina Johansson (1963) SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:05 W50-1 11:12 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 09:38
45161 Ivars Valtass (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:50 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 10:41
55044 Jyrki Kiviniitty (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:05 M55-1 11:23 M55-2 11:11 M55-2 12:04 M55-3 11:39
40559 Lisette Flagothier (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 11:05 W40-2 12:43 W40-1 13:11 W40-1 12:27 W40-2 10:12
80068 Einar Jorundland (1934) NOR OK Sor PWT Travel M80-1 11:05 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 10:42 M80-1 09:35
80036 Raimo Reunanen (1936) FIN Vakka-Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 11:06 M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:30 M80-1 10:11
40557 Kirsi Koivuniemi (1972) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W40-1 11:06 W40-1 12:20 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 11:36
55270 Daniel Kobel (1961) SUI OLG Bern Swiss O Tours M55-1 11:06 M55-1 11:44 M55-2 11:23 M55-2 11:52 M55-1 11:45
45100 Johan Pettersson (1969) SWE OK Motala Per Nordahl AB M45-1 11:06 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 12:04 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:51
50548 Anne Nurmi (1963) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport W50-1 11:06 W50-1 11:46 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 10:54
60673 Kristin Johansson (1952) SWE Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB W60-1 11:06 W60-2 11:36 W60-1 12:11 W60-1 11:43 W60-3 09:30
60708 Dumitru Maria (1956) ROU CS Otopeni W60-1 11:07 W60-3 12:39 W60-1 11:34 W60-1 12:20 W60-3 10:10
50647 Iben Maag (1966) DEN Søllerød OK Tisvildeleje W50-1 11:07 W50-1 11:50 W50-2 12:35 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 09:54
45096 Truls Kvaase (1971) NOR Bækkelagets Sportsklub M45-1 11:07 M45-2 11:57 M45-2 11:51 M45-2 11:28 M45-1 10:13
55212 Hugo Barker (1961) GBR BAOC M55-1 11:07 M55-3 11:21 M55-1 11:47 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 09:21
40547 Lina Bulovaite (1975) LTU Netherlands-Olifant W40-1 11:07 W40-1 12:03
80063 Johan Jansson (1934) SWE Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:07 M80-1 11:12 M80-1 10:43 M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:01
80029 Martin Hutzli (1932) SUI ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours M80-1 11:08 M80-1 11:34 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 09:45
40546 Silvia Chupekova (1972) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W40-1 11:08 W40-1 12:09 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 12:52 W40-1 11:02
55089 Andrus Sipsaka (1961) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-1 11:08 M55-3 12:14 M55-3 11:47 M55-3 11:26 M55-2 10:51
45076 Tiit Riisalo (1967) EST M45-1 11:08 M45-2 11:45 M45-2 12:10 M45-2 11:09 M45-2 10:21
50624 Natalja Davidenko (1965) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 11:08 W50-1 11:42 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 10:18
60710 Yuk Hing Wong (1955) HKG HKOC HKOC W60-1 11:08 W60-2 12:12 W60-1 11:35 W60-1 12:19 W60-3 10:04
60573 Bente Wikstrom (1954) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel W60-1 11:09 W60-2 11:57 W60-3 12:31 W60-3 11:22 W60-2 11:44
45051 Kari Jussila (1968) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M45-1 11:09 M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:23 M45-2 11:56 M45-1 11:17
50520 Airi Alnek (1963) EST OK Võru W50-1 11:09 W50-1 11:56 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 12:35 W50-1 11:04
55093 Juri Kuokkanen (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta M55-1 11:09 M55-3 12:20 M55-1 12:01 M55-1 11:15 M55-2 10:55
40517 Olga Skorobogatova (1974) RUS O-Klub Moskau W40-1 11:09 W40-2 12:50 W40-1 12:55 W40-1 12:43 W40-2 10:40
80014 Evgeny Valuev (1935) RUS Aeroflot M80-1 11:09 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 10:38 M80-2 10:28 M80-1 09:11
80026 Heino Mardiste (1936) EST Kape M80-1 11:10 M80-1 11:40 M80-1 10:14 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:17
40520 Anne Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa W40-1 11:10 W40-2 12:55 W40-1 12:47 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 10:54
55092 Eddie Bjärrenholt (1957) SWE Rånäs OK OK Lalle M55-1 11:10 M55-2 10:36 M55-3 11:12 M55-3 12:01 M55-2 10:59
50595 Taina Shemeikka (1964) FIN Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 11:10 W50-1 11:16 W50-2 12:27 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 10:02
45147 Sergey Gaskevich (1967) RUS St. Petersburg Dream Team M45-1 11:10 M45-1 11:40
60551 Kaija Laine (1952) FIN Kauhajoen Karhu W60-1 11:10 W60-2 12:15 W60-1 12:03 W60-1 11:51 W60-3 10:18
60533 Jolanta Wysocka (1956) POL UKS Kometa Gliwice W60-1 11:11 W60-1 10:53 W60-2 11:58 W60-2 11:56 W60-1 09:52
45103 Jozef Chupek (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:12 M45-2 11:06 M45-2 12:13 M45-1 10:45
50614 Liudmila Melnikava (1962) BLR W50-1 11:11 W50-1 10:56 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 12:19 W50-2 10:48
55122 Viktor Saprankov (1957) RUS Ramenskoye M55-1 11:11 M55-3 11:32 M55-3 11:13 M55-3 12:00 M55-1 10:35
40509 Judith Austerberry (1974) GBR NGOC W40-1 11:11 W40-1 12:14 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 10:56
80078 Rolf Blom (1932) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:11 M80-1 11:38 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 09:09
80035 Esko Ranta (1935) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Tuuli Team M80-1 11:12 M80-1 11:28 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 10:45 M80-1 10:15
40556 Zane Kojalovica (1973) LAT Ozons OK Riga W40-1 11:12 W40-2 12:53 W40-1 13:03 W40-1 12:35 W40-2 10:24
55150 Jari Järvinen (1959) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M55-1 11:12 M55-2 11:03
50590 Eileen Maxwell (1963) GBR RR Scotland W50-1 11:12 W50-1 11:24
45083 Rafael Arranz (1967) ESP Rumbo Madrid M45-1 11:12 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-2 10:53
60604 Alison Simmons (1955) GBR BOK W60-1 11:12 W60-1 11:32 W60-2 12:17 W60-2 11:37 W60-1 10:58
60611 Aime Mõik (1952) EST Jõhvikas W60-1 11:13 W60-3 12:06 W60-2 11:56 W60-2 11:58 W60-2 09:54
45154 Taivo Täht (1968) EST M45-1 11:13 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:10 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 10:03
50613 Heidi Graumann (1963) GER ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide W50-1 11:13 W50-1 11:18 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 12:35 W50-2 10:08
55136 Petter Gullikstad (1959) NOR Røros IL M55-1 11:13 M55-1 11:14 M55-4 11:17 M55-4 11:52 M55-2 09:41
40507 Siiri Vallner (1972) EST W40-1 11:13 W40-1 11:58 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 12:34 W40-2 10:44
80065 Thor Meland (1932) NOR NTH-NUI PWT Travel M80-1 11:13 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 10:33 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 09:05
80066 Goran Larsson (1933) SWE SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Orientering) Lalle resor M80-1 11:14 M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:37 M80-2 10:29 M80-1 09:55
40515 Pia Uotila (1973) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat W40-1 11:14 W40-2 12:47 W40-1 13:19 W40-1 12:19 W40-2 10:04
55255 Ole Gadsbølle (1957) DEN M55-1 11:14 M55-1 11:26
50549 Elena Kuokkanen (1965) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W50-1 11:14 W50-2 11:42 W50-2 12:37 W50-2 12:52 W50-2 09:42
45130 Timo Parttimaa (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:36
45501 Reserve W45-1 11:14
60559 Alina Kazantseva (1952) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo W60-1 11:14 W60-2 12:24 W60-2 12:19 W60-2 11:35 W60-2 11:06
60597 Marjatta Vaara (1955) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W60-1 11:15 W60-2 12:51 W60-2 11:39 W60-2 12:15 W60-1 10:04
45502 Reserve W45-1 11:15
50605 Hilde Kristine Roenvold (1966) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag W50-1 11:15 W50-1 11:30 W50-2 12:49 W50-2 12:40 W50-1 10:24
45142 Aydin Aygün (1970) TUR NEO SPORT CLUB EON TOURS M45-1 11:15 M45-2 11:21 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 11:30 M45-2 11:17
55045 Almiras Kavaliauskas (1958) LTU OK Dainava M55-1 11:15 M55-3 11:35 M55-3 11:51 M55-3 11:22 M55-2 11:07
40563 Tatyana Simanova (1972) RUS Team SPIRIT W40-1 11:15 W40-2 12:52 W40-1 13:18 W40-1 12:20 W40-2 10:36
80019 Gerhard Horn (1936) GER TGV Horn Swiss O Tours M80-1 11:15 M80-1 11:16 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 09:17
80040 Kaarel Koitmets (1936) EST Jõhvikas M80-1 11:16 M80-2 10:25 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 10:48 M80-2 11:45
40524 Marie Podrabska (1974) CZE Slavia Liberec W40-1 11:16 W40-1 12:04 W40-1 13:15 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 11:10
55140 Hannu Vuorinen (1961) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:16 M55-2 11:06
45020 Michael Rahn (1967) SUI OLG Suhr rahnjosef M45-1 11:16 M45-2 11:23 M45-2 11:36 M45-2 11:43 M45-2 10:59
50536 Eda Tärk (1962) EST Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi W50-1 11:16 W50-2 11:26 W50-2 12:31 W50-2 12:58 W50-2 10:54
45522 Gabriella Győrffy (1967) HUN HSE-Hungary W45-1 11:16 W45-1 11:57 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 10:28
60630 Lisbeth Hörnell (1952) SWE Domnarvets GoIF Lalles Idrott och Resor AB W60-1 11:16 W60-1 10:26 W60-2 11:32 W60-2 12:22 W60-2 11:42
60564 Bjorg Midttun (1953) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W60-1 11:17 W60-2 12:00 W60-3 11:58 W60-3 11:55 W60-2 09:32
45527 Katri Haataja (1968) BEL TROL PWT Travel W45-1 11:17 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 09:22
50574 Tuija Järvinen (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W50-1 11:17 W50-2 11:54
45113 Vladimir Pasechnik (1969) RUS IZHORA M45-1 11:17 M45-1 11:20 M45-2 11:09 M45-2 12:10 M45-2 10:19
55036 Zdeněk Jakobi (1957) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M55-1 11:17 M55-1 10:47 M55-4 11:10 M55-4 11:59 M55-2 11:25
40558 Linn Nilsson (1972) SWE OK Tyr W40-1 11:17 W40-2 12:31 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 11:34
80010 John Vallin (1935) SWE OK Hedstrommen M80-1 11:17 M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:47 M80-2 10:19 M80-1 10:07
80017 Guy Goodair (1936) GBR East Pennine OC M80-1 11:18 M80-1 11:32 M80-1 10:27 M80-1 10:16 M80-2 11:39
40562 Meri Louhisola (1974) FIN Lynx W40-1 11:18 W40-2 12:33 W40-1 12:38 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 11:32
55100 Oleksandr Palahnyuk (1961) UKR Orion UA M55-1 11:18 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 11:49 M55-3 11:24 M55-1 11:23
45013 Aivar Leht (1971) EST OK "Okas" M45-1 11:18 M45-2 11:31 M45-2 11:47 M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:51
50560 Pigareva Galina (1966) RUS Mile sport W50-1 11:18 W50-2 12:10 W50-2 12:18 W50-2 13:11 W50-1 09:16
45532 Marta Tabellini (1967) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W45-1 11:18 W45-2 10:12 W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 09:08
60555 Anna Olbrycht (1956) POL OLBnO Warszawa W60-1 11:18 W60-3 12:45 W60-2 11:40 W60-2 12:14 W60-3 10:26
60641 Alida Abola (1954) LAT Ozons W60-1 11:19 W60-1 11:29 W60-3 12:06 W60-3 11:47 W60-1 11:48
55501 Reserve W55-1 11:19
45538 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1968) POL Unts Warszawa W45-1 11:19 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 10:34
50628 Cecilia Toftered (1963) SWE IF Rigor Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:19 W50-2 12:12 W50-2 13:13 W50-2 12:16 W50-2 10:18
45127 Kai Mutka (1968) FIN SK Pohjantähti M45-1 11:19 M45-2 10:55 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:09 M45-2 10:41
40530 Kerstin Buchacker (1968) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 11:19 W40-2 12:45 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 12:40 W40-2 10:28
80023 Axel Ingvaldsen (1936) NOR TIF Viking PWT Travel M80-1 11:19 M80-1 11:25 M80-2 10:15 M80-2 10:51 M80-2 11:05
80020 Bo Lowegren (1936) SWE Vasteraas SOK PWT Travel M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:06 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:14 M80-2 10:59
40526 Piret Kaasik (1972) EST Ilves W40-1 11:20 W40-2 12:48 W40-1 13:17 W40-1 12:21 W40-2 10:32
50649 Velga Zalaiskalna (1963) LAT MONA W50-1 11:20 W50-1 11:36 W50-2 13:17 W50-2 12:12 W50-1 09:04
45155 Mykhaylo Gutak (1969) UKR AZYMUT KALUSH M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:26 M45-2 11:40 M45-2 11:39 M45-1 10:17
45521 Elina Lasseron (1967) EST EWK W45-1 11:20 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 12:50 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 10:18
55502 Reserve W55-1 11:20
60586 Deanna Novelli (1954) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W60-1 11:20 W60-3 12:30 W60-2 12:05 W60-2 11:49 W60-2 09:30
60705 Maarit Juura (1952) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Team Jura W60-1 11:21 W60-2 12:48 W60-3 11:23 W60-3 12:30 W60-1 09:30
55518 Maggie Roach (1957) LUX South London Orienteers W55-1 11:21 W55-2 13:05 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:26
45509 Teija Sahlstrom (1969) FIN Espoon Akilles W45-1 11:21 W45-2 10:02 W45-2 12:46 W45-2 12:34 W45-2 09:38
45056 Gert Michael Binder (1968) AUT Malarruta M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:49 M45-2 11:12 M45-2 12:07 M45-2 10:03
40510 Anna Marchenko (1972) RUS U W40-1 11:21 W40-2 12:38 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 12:25 W40-2 10:10
80052 Erkki Pulli (1935) FIN Korven Honka Suunnistusmatkat M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 10:26 M80-2 11:43
80011 Jaroslav Havlik (1936) CZE SC Jicin M80-1 11:22 M80-1 11:44 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:23 M80-2 11:07
40537 Heidi Forsström (1976) FIN OK Botnia W40-1 11:22 W40-1 12:00 W40-1 12:43 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 11:14
35001 Reserve M35-1 11:22
45025 Guntars Mankus (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:16 M45-2 12:03 M45-1 11:21
45572 Zuzana Postulkova (1970) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:22 W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 11:53 W45-2 09:28
55521 Daniela Putzu (1961) ITA VAO W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:03 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:50
60683 Jitka Stablova (1953) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W60-1 11:22 W60-1 10:17 W60-3 11:43 W60-3 12:10 W60-2 10:26
60635 Anu Pallon (1955) EST JOKA W60-1 11:23 W60-1 10:29 W60-1 11:51 W60-1 12:03 W60-2 11:22
55576 Ana Cintra (1957) BRA CODIV W55-1 11:23 W55-2 12:11 W55-1 10:06 W55-1 10:56 W55-3 11:32
45594 Oxana Shitova (1967) RUS ARINA Nizhny Novgorod W45-1 11:23 W45-2 10:44 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 09:30
45092 Tiit Annus (1970) EST M45-1 11:23 M45-2 11:17 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:31 M45-2 10:35
35002 Reserve M35-1 11:23
80055 Sedney Hugosson (1936) SWE Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:23 M80-2 10:15 M80-2 10:30 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 11:21
80041 Risto Joonas (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Rastiretki M80-1 11:24 M80-1 11:26 M80-2 10:50 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 09:47
35015 Daniel Zwiker (1979) SUI OLG Galgenen M35-1 11:24 M35-1 12:45 M35-1 10:02 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 11:33
45047 Haakan Eriksson (1967) SWE Hastveda OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:24 M45-2 11:35 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:37 M45-2 11:25
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen (1967) NOR Maaren OK W45-1 11:24 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 09:54
55604 Pascale Martin (1960) FRA RO PARIS W55-1 11:24 W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:11 W55-1 10:51 W55-2 11:08
60517 Lidia Shorokhova (1956) RUS Moscow W60-1 11:24 W60-1 11:26 W60-2 11:51 W60-2 12:03 W60-1 11:46
60692 Barbro Falck-Ytter (1956) NOR GjøVard O-lag Active Travel Norway AS W60-1 11:25 W60-3 12:03 W60-3 11:24 W60-3 12:29 W60-3 09:28
55573 Erja Mäkinen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-1 11:25 W55-2 12:56 W55-1 10:05 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 09:48
45512 Maari Idnurm (1970) EST W45-1 11:25 W45-2 10:42 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 10:20
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:04
35051 Eugeniu Borsci (1979) MDA grafit M35-1 11:25 M35-2 11:41 M35-1 10:03 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:33
80057 Inge Åkesson (1933) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:25 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 10:40 M80-2 10:26 M80-2 11:13
80080 Edmund, Heinrich Keil (1934) GER Bielefelder TG --- M80-1 11:26 M80-1 11:17 M80-2 10:39 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 09:27
35052 Øyvind Steinbekken (1978) NOR Odal O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M35-1 11:26 M35-1 12:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:13 M35-1 11:05
45152 Igor Gorbatenkov (1971) RUS White Nights M45-1 11:26 M45-1 12:08 M45-2 11:17 M45-2 12:02 M45-1 11:53
45548 Susanna Rokka (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W45-1 11:26 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 09:44
55578 Gea Rennel (1958) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 11:26 W55-1 10:43 W55-2 10:47 W55-2 10:15 W55-1 09:32
60662 Pirkko Kalliola (1953) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat W60-1 11:26 W60-1 10:50 W60-2 12:29 W60-2 11:25 W60-1 11:34
60554 Ursula Wolf (1954) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W60-1 11:27 W60-1 10:41 W60-3 11:59 W60-3 11:54 W60-1 10:30
55544 Ingrid Kensby (1960) SWE OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor W55-1 11:27 W55-1 11:34 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 10:20 W55-3 11:04
45583 Gisela Lind (1970) SWE FK Herkules W45-1 11:27 W45-2 10:26 W45-2 12:37 W45-2 12:43 W45-1 09:32
45102 Lars Erik Gjein (1969) NOR Sandefjord OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 10:47
35077 Mati Mägi (1978) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 11:27 M35-1 12:25 M35-1 10:31 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:51
80027 Allan Håkansson (1933) SWE SOK Viljan M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 10:51 M80-2 10:15 M80-1 10:23
80082 Arne Christian Scheie (1935) NOR Ostmarka OK PWT Travel M80-1 11:28 M80-1 11:24 M80-1 10:40 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 09:25
35026 Saku Asikainen (1978) FIN Hiisirasti M35-1 11:28 M35-1 12:39
45018 Heiti Hallikma (1970) EST OK Võru M45-1 11:28 M45-1 12:22 M45-2 11:42 M45-2 11:37 M45-1 11:37
45588 Bo Ling Pauline Cheung (1969) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC W45-1 11:28 W45-2 10:18 W45-2 12:19 W45-2 13:01 W45-2 09:04
55520 Tamara Zaets (1957) RUS Azimut W55-1 11:28 W55-2 12:14 W55-3 10:58 W55-3 10:03 W55-2 09:36
60525 Anita Lindbohm (1953) SWE Skarpnäcks OL W60-1 11:28 W60-3 12:15 W60-1 12:02 W60-1 11:52 W60-3 10:08
60725 Robyn Pallas (1953) AUS Central Coast W60-1 11:29 W60-2 11:54 W60-3 12:25 W60-3 11:28 W60-2 10:38
55669 Sari Maijala (1961) FIN Epilän Esa W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:58 W55-3 10:57 W55-3 10:04 W55-1 10:58
45582 Mirjam Gründler (1970) SUI OLG Pfäffikon W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 12:50 W45-1 10:24
45118 Piotr Cych (1968) POL WKS Śląsk Wrocław M45-1 11:29 M45-1 12:14 M45-2 11:25 M45-2 11:54 M45-1 09:53
35082 Mikhail Vinogradov (1978) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK M35-1 11:29 M35-1 12:23 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 10:02 M35-2 11:17
80031 Mikko Heikkilä (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Neon Sport M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:34 M80-1 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 09:33
80088 Leiv Hope (1932) NOR Kongsberg O-lag HAAK Group M80-1 11:30 M80-1 11:11 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 11:53
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare (1981) EST Võru M35-1 11:30 M35-1 12:17 M35-1 10:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 11:27
45099 Marko Loukkalahti (1969) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Suunnistusmatkat M45-1 11:30 M45-1 12:02 M45-2 12:14 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:41
45554 Triin Jaaniste (1970) EST OK Ilves W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 12:26 W45-2 12:54 W45-1 10:40
55654 Lai Kuen Candy Chui (1960) HKG HKOC HKOC W55-1 11:30 W55-2 12:29 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:50 W55-2 09:14
60645 Aili Laanjõe (1954) EST OK Põlva Kobras W60-1 11:30 W60-3 12:48 W60-1 12:10 W60-1 11:44 W60-2 09:52
60713 Arja Nurminen (1952) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki W60-1 11:31 W60-1 11:05 W60-2 11:43 W60-2 12:11 W60-1 10:52
55667 Petya Dimitrova (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W55-1 11:31 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 09:18
45542 Olga Tutynina (1967) RUS smolensk-1 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 10:26
45019 Allan Mccall (1967) GBR NGOC M45-1 11:31 M45-2 11:51 M45-2 11:39 M45-2 11:40 M45-2 10:55
35059 Stephan Haenelt (1979) GER IHW Alex Berlin M35-1 11:31 M35-2 11:49 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:09 M35-2 10:55
35062 Kwok Wai Choy (1981) HKG HKOC HK M35-1 11:32 M35-2 12:15 M35-1 10:17 M35-1 11:01 M35-2 10:41
45128 Edgaras Voveris (1967) LTU OK AZUOLAS M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:20 M45-2 11:35 M45-2 11:44 M45-1 11:29
45524 Minna Piitulainen (1970) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:39
55695 Karin Lugsteiner (1957) AUT LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST W55-1 11:32 W55-2 12:23 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:33 W55-2 10:08
60615 Lisa Poplavskaya (1953) RUS Sport-club Ekran W60-1 11:32 W60-3 12:21 W60-2 11:24 W60-2 12:30 W60-3 09:54
60711 Reidun F. Smaavik (1955) NOR Freidig PWT Travel W60-1 11:33 W60-3 12:42 W60-2 12:01 W60-2 11:53 W60-2 09:36
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig (1957) NOR Nittedal Orientering W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:40 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 11:24
45513 Sher Dorling (1970) GBR Dartford Orienteering Klubb W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 09:18
45022 Andrey Egorov (1970) RUS Vsevphoto M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 09:31
35019 Ville Koponen (1977) FIN Lynx M35-1 11:33 M35-2 12:11 M35-1 10:20 M35-1 10:58 M35-2 11:29
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe (1981) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:34 M35-1 12:27 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 11:29
45030 Meelis Zimmermann (1968) EST OK Kape M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:07 M45-2 11:24 M45-2 11:55 M45-1 10:21
45550 Ingrid Adenstedt (1970) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-1 11:34 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 12:25 W45-2 12:55 W45-1 09:40
55665 Liisa Nordberg (1958) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-1 11:34 W55-2 11:44 W55-3 10:07 W55-3 10:54 W55-3 11:18
60539 Violeta Dudiene (1952) LTU OK Rudamina W60-1 11:34 W60-2 12:18 W60-1 11:53 W60-1 12:01 W60-1 09:20
60638 Annette Petersen (1954) DEN OK Roskilde W60-1 11:35 W60-1 10:23 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 11:59 W60-2 09:04
55641 Eva Wildmark (1958) SWE FK Boken Per Nordahl AB W55-1 11:35 W55-2 13:14 W55-3 11:00 W55-3 10:01 W55-2 10:12
45533 Mare Parve (1968) EST OK PEKO W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:41 W45-2 12:55 W45-2 12:25 W45-1 09:56
45150 Janne Salmi (1969) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M45-1 11:35 M45-1 12:10
35086 Sergey Borovkov (1980) RUS Novorossisk MSU M35-1 11:35 M35-1 12:41
35032 Pavel Krasko (1980) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:36 M35-1 12:43 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:41
45094 Martin Nolte (1967) GER OLV Uslar M45-1 11:36 M45-2 10:50 M45-1 11:26 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 09:57
45600 Irina Chsheglova (1967) KAZ Ust-Kamenogorsk W45-1 11:36 W45-1 11:55 W45-2 12:20 W45-2 13:00 W45-2 09:34
55636 Ene Leht (1959) EST HOK W55-1 11:36 W55-2 12:32 W55-1 10:16 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 09:12
60599 Elvira Harkova (1954) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W60-1 11:36 W60-2 12:39 W60-2 12:11 W60-2 11:43 W60-2 11:18
60546 Christine Kiddier (1952) GBR Guildford Orienteers W60-1 11:37 W60-1 11:14 W60-1 12:00 W60-1 11:54 W60-1 09:38
55596 Galina Onofreichuk (1961) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:37 W55-2 11:59 W55-2 10:33 W55-2 10:29 W55-2 10:04
45543 Tiina Jussila (1970) FIN Tampereen Pyrintöf TP W45-1 11:37 W45-2 10:16 W45-2 12:34 W45-2 12:46 W45-1 09:20
45105 Martin Smolka (1971) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 09:43
35020 Kimmo Berg (1980) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-1 11:37 M35-1 12:15 M35-1 10:49 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 11:11
35071 Taimar Väljataga (1978) EST M35-1 11:38 M35-2 12:13 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:53
45069 Dainis Bormanis (1967) LAT Azimuts OK M45-1 11:38 M45-2 10:59 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 10:07
45546 Helen Skoog (1967) SWE Kils OK W45-1 11:38 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:11 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 10:06
55675 Pirjo Kivioja (1959) FIN Salon Vilpas W55-1 11:38 W55-1 10:37 W55-2 10:43 W55-2 10:19 W55-2 10:40
60649 Sigrid Grün (1954) AUT OLG Stöck Wien W60-1 11:38 W60-3 12:09
55632 Elisabeth Steinlechner (1959) AUT OC Fürstenfeld W55-1 11:39 W55-2 11:47 W55-2 10:32 W55-2 10:30 W55-3 11:10
45517 Natalia Rakhmanina (1971) RUS Moscow Compass W45-1 11:39 W45-2 10:10 W45-2 12:56 W45-2 12:24 W45-2 09:42
45082 Armo Hiie (1968) EST OK Kape M45-1 11:39 M45-1 12:16 M45-1 11:52 M45-1 11:26 M45-1 11:43
60656 Britt-Marie Svensson (1956) SWE pan-kristianstad W60-1 11:39 W60-1 11:20 W60-2 11:59 W60-2 11:55 W60-1 11:40
35092 David Brickhill-Jones (1981) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-1 11:39 M35-2 12:07
35008 Aleksey Polezhaev (1979) RUS Murmansk M35-1 11:40 M35-2 11:47 M35-1 10:22 M35-1 10:56 M35-2 11:27
45137 Shcherbakov Roman (1970) RUS Abris M45-1 11:40 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:54 M45-1 11:24 M45-2 10:05
45536 Piret Niglas (1968) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 11:40 W45-2 10:32 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 11:40 W45-2 09:32
55657 Joanna Emberton (1961) GBR EPOC W55-1 11:40 W55-2 12:53 W55-3 10:17 W55-3 10:44 W55-2 09:48
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen (1953) NOR Fredrikstad Skiklubb W60-1 11:40 W60-1 11:23
60667 Raija Puhakka (1955) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W60-1 11:41 W60-2 11:33 W60-2 11:52 W60-2 12:02 W60-2 11:24
55655 Hanne Frost (1957) DEN Ballerup OK W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 09:26
45603 Ivana Kasparova (1969) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 09:46
45064 Tero Heikkilä (1969) FIN Paimion Rasti Rastiretki M45-1 11:41 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 11:37 M45-2 11:42 M45-1 11:33
35040 Tiit Poopuu (1981) EST JOKA M35-1 11:41 M35-1 12:19 M35-1 11:08 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 11:09
35035 Lassi Väänänen (1979) FIN Iisalmen Visa M35-1 11:42 M35-2 12:05 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 10:01 M35-1 10:43
45023 Veaceslav Isacov (1969) MDA FAURI M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:24 M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:57
45581 Silvia Nolte (1968) GER TSV Nusse W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 11:34 W45-2 09:56
55560 Anna Lena Maartensson (1958) SWE Straangnaas-Malmby OL PWT Travel W55-1 11:42 W55-2 12:59 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:38
60652 Ene Sulg (1955) EST Orvand W60-1 11:42 W60-1 10:14 W60-1 11:32 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 10:38
60701 Taisiia Vasileva (1956) RUS DV sport W60-1 11:43 W60-1 10:20 W60-3 12:13 W60-3 11:40 W60-2 11:26
55566 Päivi Karjalainen (1957) FIN Pieksämäen Veikot W55-1 11:43 W55-2 12:44 W55-3 10:49 W55-3 10:12 W55-2 10:24
45610 Mari Hovinen (1971) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:31 W45-2 12:22 W45-2 12:58 W45-1 09:48
45114 Kilian Imhof (1968) SUI OL Regio Wil M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:18
35041 Ģirts Pakalns (1977) LAT KSK Kocēni M35-1 11:43 M35-2 12:03 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:49
35064 Mindaugas Paukste (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-1 11:44 M35-1 12:31 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:55 M35-2 10:31
45090 Veiko Hintsov (1969) EST Deloitte M45-1 11:44 M45-2 10:57 M45-2 11:56 M45-2 11:23
45595 Olga Titenkova (1968) BLR Orion W45-1 11:44 W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 11:44 W45-2 09:10
55525 Andrea Schaffner (1961) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W55-1 11:44 W55-2 11:41 W55-3 10:54 W55-3 10:07 W55-3 11:34
60686 Natalia Deconescu (1955) USA CAOC W60-1 11:44 W60-1 11:08 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 11:38
60514 Iryna Konan (1956) BLR Standart W60-1 11:45 W60-2 12:45 W60-3 12:05 W60-3 11:48 W60-2 10:56
55580 Larisa Mysheva (1960) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:45 W55-2 13:11 W55-1 10:27 W55-1 10:35 W55-2 11:02
45564 Anneli Albert (1967) EST W45-1 11:45 W45-2 10:08 W45-1 12:09 W45-1 11:30 W45-2 09:14
45033 Johan Alenius (1967) SWE IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor M45-1 11:45 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:56 M45-1 10:11