WMOC2016 Start times

Country
Club
Tour Group
Class


UNOFFICIAL!!! Sprint Q Sprint F Long Q1 Long Q2 Long F
BibNo Name Country Club Tour Group Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time
65001 Reserve M65-1 09:00
65004 Reserve M65-2 09:01
65005 Reserve M65-3 09:45
65006 Reserve M65-3 09:46
65007 Reserve M65-4 09:00
65008 Reserve M65-4 09:01
65048 Stig Andersen (1953) DEN Herlufsholm M65-4 09:48 M65-2 10:45 M65-2 10:30
65009 Reserve M65-5 10:33
65010 Reserve M65-5 10:34
70001 Reserve M70-1 09:00
70002 Reserve M70-1 09:01
70003 Reserve M70-2 09:00
70004 Reserve M70-2 09:01
70005 Reserve M70-3 09:28
70006 Reserve M70-3 09:29
70288 Erik Haagensen (1945) NOR Os IL PWT Travel M70-2 10:02 M70-3 12:00 M70-3 11:08
70007 Reserve M70-4 10:59
70008 Reserve M70-4 11:00
70009 Reserve M70-5 10:07
70010 Reserve M70-5 10:08
60004 Reserve M60-2 10:40
60006 Reserve M60-3 10:49
60007 Reserve M60-4 09:00
60008 Reserve M60-4 09:01
55001 Reserve M55-1 09:59
55002 Reserve M55-1 10:00
55003 Reserve M55-2 09:59
55004 Reserve M55-2 10:00
55005 Reserve M55-3 10:03
55006 Reserve M55-3 10:04
55038 Aleksandr Kopelevich (1956) RUS Azimut-SPb Rus-Veteran M55-3 10:07 M55-3 11:56 M55-3 11:17
65501 Reserve W65-1 09:00
65503 Reserve W65-2 09:13
65504 Reserve W65-2 09:14
65505 Reserve W65-3 10:21
65506 Reserve W65-3 10:22
60501 Reserve W60-1 10:54
60503 Reserve W60-2 10:12
60504 Reserve W60-2 10:13
60505 Reserve W60-3 10:39
60506 Reserve W60-3 10:40
75001 Reserve M75-1 09:00
75002 Reserve M75-1 09:01
75003 Reserve M75-2 09:00
75004 Reserve M75-2 09:01
75122 Kuno Ekdahl (1937) SWE OK P4, Skövde WWOP M75-2 09:13 M75-2 11:50 M75-2 10:47
75005 Reserve M75-3 10:03
75006 Reserve M75-3 10:04
55501 Reserve W55-1 11:19
55502 Reserve W55-1 11:20
55503 Reserve W55-2 11:05
55504 Reserve W55-2 11:06
55505 Reserve W55-3 11:05
55506 Reserve W55-3 11:06
50003 Reserve M50-2 11:23
50004 Reserve M50-2 11:24
50005 Reserve M50-3 11:18
50006 Reserve M50-3 11:19
70501 Reserve W70-1 09:00
70503 Reserve W70-2 09:00
70504 Reserve W70-2 09:01
70505 Reserve W70-3 09:00
70506 Reserve W70-3 09:01
45156 Timo Koski (1969) FIN Koovee M45-2 09:12
50501 Reserve W50-1 10:14
50502 Reserve W50-1 10:15
50503 Reserve W50-2 09:00
50504 Reserve W50-2 09:01
40003 Reserve M40-2 11:02
40004 Reserve M40-2 11:03
45501 Reserve W45-1 11:14
45502 Reserve W45-1 11:15
45503 Reserve W45-2 10:14
45504 Reserve W45-2 10:15
45606 Sibel Sen (1969) TUR Istanbul Orienteering SK. W45-2 10:19 W45-2 12:33 W45-2 12:47
75501 Reserve W75-1 09:00
75502 Reserve W75-1 09:01
75503 Reserve W75-2 10:08
75504 Reserve W75-2 10:09
35001 Reserve M35-1 11:22
35002 Reserve M35-1 11:23
35003 Reserve M35-2 10:02
35004 Reserve M35-2 10:03
80001 Reserve M80-1 10:15
80002 Reserve M80-1 10:16
80028 Heikki Lario (1934) FIN Rastivarsat M80-1 10:57 M80-2 10:29 M80-2 10:37
40501 Reserve W40-1 10:15
40502 Reserve W40-1 10:16
35502 Reserve W35-1 10:06
85001 Reserve M85-1 09:00
85002 Reserve M85-1 09:01
95001 Reserve M95-1 09:00
95002 Reserve M95-1 09:01
65011 Reserve M65-1 10:00 M65-1 11:14
65012 Reserve M65-1 10:01 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 09:17
65308 Oyvind Stene (1947) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M65-1 10:17 M65-1 10:58 M65-2 11:19
65270 Mats Kågeson (1948) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 10:27 M65-1 10:48 M65-3 09:15
65382 Tuomo Romula (1947) FIN Mesikämmenet TR M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:40 M65-2 10:39
65141 Pekka Kanste (1947) FIN OK Raseborg M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 11:37
65013 Reserve M65-2 10:00 M65-2 11:15 M65-1 11:09
65014 Reserve M65-2 10:01 M65-2 11:14
65357 Hannu Töyrylä (1948) FIN kouvolan suunnistajat M65-2 10:09 M65-2 11:06 M65-1 10:39
65388 Hannu Salo (1949) FIN Hirtniemen Tähystäjät M65-2 10:19 M65-2 10:56 M65-4 11:25
65337 Lasse Pellervo Kallio (1951) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M65-2 10:26 M65-2 10:49 M65-5 09:55
65376 Christer Hellström (1948) SWE Stora Tuna OK M65-2 10:42 M65-2 10:33 M65-3 10:47
65015 Reserve M65-3 10:00 M65-3 11:15
65016 Reserve M65-3 10:01 M65-3 11:14
65163 Rauno Hotti (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M65-3 10:14 M65-3 11:01 M65-5 09:39
65389 Jouko Mäki (1949) FIN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät M65-3 10:34 M65-3 10:41 M65-2 10:33
65223 Aldis Lapiņš (1951) LAT Azimuts OK M65-3 10:53 M65-3 10:22 M65-2 11:43
65350 Bengt Ek (1950) SWE Halmstad OK M65-3 10:57 M65-3 10:18 M65-3 09:19
65321 Josef Rancak (1950) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M65-3 11:00 M65-3 10:15 M65-3 10:09
65313 Heimo Pulkkinen (1950) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-3 11:15 M65-3 10:00 M65-1 10:51
65017 Reserve M65-4 10:00 M65-4 11:15
65018 Reserve M65-4 10:01 M65-4 11:14
65377 Svein S Jacobsen (1951) NOR Tyrving M65-4 10:02 M65-4 11:13 M65-1 10:53
65395 Lars-Åke Wall (1949) SWE OK Tisaren M65-4 10:24 M65-4 10:51 M65-1 11:33
65381 Tom Schults (1949) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers M65-4 10:46 M65-4 10:29
65154 Erkki Katajisto (1948) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M65-4 10:49 M65-4 10:26 M65-4 09:39
65243 Timo Varila (1949) FIN Turun Metsäkävijät M65-4 11:06 M65-4 10:09 M65-5 10:25
65178 Arvo Kivikas (1950) EST OK Ilves M65-4 11:14 M65-4 10:01 M65-1 09:53
65019 Reserve M65-5 10:00 M65-5 11:14
65020 Reserve M65-5 10:01 M65-5 11:13
65271 Bo Sundqvist (1948) SWE Ockelbo OK Per Nordahl AB M65-5 10:05 M65-5 11:09 M65-1 10:45
65213 Eduard Pfister (1951) SUI OLG St.Gallen / Appenzell M65-5 10:10 M65-5 11:04 M65-4 11:51
65179 Vladimir Krivusha (1951) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-5 10:15 M65-5 10:59 M65-4 09:41
65307 Raul Röman (1950) FIN Ok Raseborg M65-5 10:40 M65-5 10:34 M65-5 10:05
65097 Pekka Rytkönen (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat M65-5 10:57 M65-5 10:17 M65-2 09:57
70011 Reserve M70-1 11:54 M70-1 13:02
70012 Reserve M70-1 11:55 M70-1 13:01
70300 Simon Ling (1945) GBR Mole Valley M70-1 12:20 M70-1 12:36 M70-4 11:51
70175 Hannu Harkola (1944) FIN Päijät-Rasti M70-1 12:29 M70-1 12:27 M70-2 11:01
70243 Bertil Qvick (1944) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB M70-1 12:38 M70-1 12:18 M70-3 10:41
70210 Reijo Haaja (1943) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M70-1 12:50 M70-1 12:06 M70-4 10:31
70013 Reserve M70-2 11:57 M70-2 13:05
70014 Reserve M70-2 11:58 M70-2 13:04
70340 Geir Husdal (1945) NOR Viking PWT Travel M70-2 12:35 M70-2 12:27 M70-3 11:03
70356 Tapio Tiura (1943) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila M70-2 12:43 M70-2 12:19 M70-3 10:23
70015 Reserve M70-3 11:00 M70-3 12:08
70016 Reserve M70-3 11:01 M70-3 12:07
70154 Heimo Hongisto (1945) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M70-3 11:07 M70-3 12:01 M70-2 10:35
70327 Eino Pohjola (1942) FIN Pohjola-Group M70-3 11:20 M70-3 11:48 M70-2 10:45
70235 Olavi Lukkarinen (1945) FIN SK Pohjantähti Suunnistusmatkat M70-3 11:31 M70-3 11:37 M70-1 10:05
70172 Göran Larbo (1945) SWE Attunda OK M70-3 11:50 M70-3 11:18 M70-2 10:25
70357 Klaus Kuusi (1946) FIN Mesikämmenet M70-3 11:51 M70-3 11:17 M70-2 11:45
70061 Tony Wagg (1945) GBR Manchester OC M70-3 11:59 M70-3 11:09 M70-4 12:11
70343 Tapio Reijula (1946) FIN Mesikämmenet TR M70-3 12:01 M70-3 11:07 M70-2 10:15
70017 Reserve M70-4 10:49 M70-4 11:57
70018 Reserve M70-4 10:50 M70-4 11:56
70077 Ingemar Bernhed (1945) SWE TAIK M70-4 10:56 M70-4 11:50 M70-2 11:07
70126 Kauko Törhönen (1942) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group M70-4 11:41 M70-4 11:05 M70-3 11:47
70019 Reserve M70-5 11:59 M70-5 13:06
70020 Reserve M70-5 12:00 M70-5 13:05
70310 Timo Larkio (1944) FIN VRU Hyvinkään alueen suunnistajat M70-5 12:01 M70-5 13:04 M70-4 11:05
70217 Kjell Einar Aadnevik (1946) NOR Viking M70-5 12:24 M70-5 12:41 M70-2 11:29
70322 Seppo Tuominen (1946) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M70-5 12:46 M70-5 12:19 M70-1 11:09
60009 Reserve M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:36
60010 Reserve M60-1 11:22 M60-1 12:35 M60-4 09:35
60270 Simo Valtanen (1956) FIN VRT VRT M60-1 11:25 M60-1 12:32 M60-1 10:21
60155 Kalju Vaikjärv (1954) EST Vunder M60-1 11:36 M60-1 12:21 M60-2 09:25
60045 Kari Kataja (1954) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:17 M60-4 10:53
60076 Teuvo Töyrylä (1955) FIN Vehkalahden Veikot M60-1 11:58 M60-1 11:59 M60-1 11:17
60156 Jüri Kadaja (1953) EST Saku M60-1 12:08 M60-1 11:49 M60-3 10:11
60011 Reserve M60-2 11:21 M60-2 12:36
60012 Reserve M60-2 11:22 M60-2 12:35
60166 Vilnis Velkeris (1956) LAT Aluksne OK M60-2 11:24 M60-2 12:33 M60-2 11:51
60235 Markku Piironen (1954) FIN Kalevan Rasti M60-2 11:31 M60-2 12:26 M60-1 10:55
60247 Christian Biland (1956) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M60-2 11:36 M60-2 12:21 M60-1 09:43
60287 Alasdair Wilson Craw (1954) GBR NATO M60-2 11:57 M60-2 12:00 M60-3 09:57
60042 Arto Isomäki (1955) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-2 11:58 M60-2 11:59 M60-4 10:43
60174 Arto Niemi (1956) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M60-2 12:13 M60-2 11:44 M60-1 11:27
60218 Risto Airaksinen (1953) FIN Oulun Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M60-2 12:25 M60-2 11:32 M60-1 10:47
60172 Henri Järvinen (1952) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M60-2 12:28 M60-2 11:29 M60-4 10:49
60219 Leif Kling (1953) SWE Ockelbo OK Per Nordahl AB M60-2 12:30 M60-2 11:27 M60-3 09:33
60013 Reserve M60-3 11:21 M60-3 12:36
60014 Reserve M60-3 11:22 M60-3 12:35
60271 Mati Karp (1952) EST Tempo M60-3 11:36 M60-3 12:21 M60-3 10:47
60272 Pēteris Magone (1955) LAT UMURGA M60-3 11:40 M60-3 12:17 M60-3 09:19
60173 Pertti Laine (1954) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M60-3 11:47 M60-3 12:10 M60-3 11:27
60236 Mauri Sinnelä (1952) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M60-3 12:02 M60-3 11:55 M60-3 10:31
60319 Esa Toivonen (1955) FIN Tarpian Suunta M60-3 12:26 M60-3 11:31 M60-1 09:21
60015 Reserve M60-4 11:21 M60-4 12:35
60016 Reserve M60-4 11:22 M60-4 12:34
60269 Heikki Kivioja (1954) FIN Salon Vilpas M60-4 11:38 M60-4 12:18 M60-3 11:21
60162 Ilmars Kaulakans (1955) LAT Silva M60-4 12:09 M60-4 11:47 M60-2 09:39
60289 Mikael Öhrnberg (1955) FIN Pargas IF M60-4 12:14 M60-4 11:42 M60-2 09:31
55007 Reserve M55-1 11:07 M55-1 12:09
55008 Reserve M55-1 11:08 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 09:43
55135 Harijs Lacars (1958) LAT Silva M55-1 11:25 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 09:59
55196 Timo Väre (1957) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M55-1 11:34 M55-1 11:42 M55-2 09:19
55158 Hannu Laiho (1961) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:19
55247 Egil Wickstrand Iversen (1959) NOR Heming Orientering M55-1 11:56 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 10:07
55035 Aleksey Kosolapov (1960) RUS CSKA M55-1 12:05 M55-1 11:11 M55-2 10:31
55009 Reserve M55-2 11:07 M55-2 12:08
55010 Reserve M55-2 11:08 M55-2 12:07
55245 Petru Cretu (1957) MDA FAURI M55-2 11:09 M55-2 12:06 M55-3 10:03
55248 Kjell Dale (1959) NOR Sandnes IL M55-2 11:18 M55-2 11:57 M55-1 10:25
55171 Ola Mårtensson (1960) SWE Väsby OK WWOP M55-2 11:20 M55-2 11:55 M55-2 10:41
55222 Tõnu Karp (1957) EST Tempo M55-2 11:27 M55-2 11:48 M55-3 11:15
55169 Jouni Markku (1959) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-2 11:30 M55-2 11:45 M55-1 09:21
55127 Edmunds Zvaigzne (1958) LAT Alūksne OK M55-2 11:48 M55-2 11:27 M55-1 11:13
55220 John Hansen (1957) NOR Kristiansand OK M55-2 11:55 M55-2 11:20 M55-1 10:09
55051 Jan Granstedt (1960) NOR Halden SK M55-2 12:06 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:21
55011 Reserve M55-3 11:06 M55-3 12:07
55012 Reserve M55-3 11:07 M55-3 12:06
55183 Lars Lindgren (1959) SWE OK Ödmården Per Nordahl AB M55-3 11:21 M55-3 11:52 M55-1 10:27
55072 Grigoriy Senchenko (1958) BLR BNTU Minsk M55-3 11:23 M55-3 11:50 M55-3 11:01
55076 Per Tore Brunaes (1957) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH M55-3 11:31 M55-3 11:42 M55-3 09:25
55265 Håkan Eriksson (1961) SWE Malungs OK M55-3 11:43 M55-3 11:30 M55-1 11:55
55168 Risto Pettinen (1961) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-3 11:59 M55-3 11:14 M55-3 10:53
55013 Reserve M55-4 11:04 M55-4 12:05
55014 Reserve M55-4 11:05 M55-4 12:04
55017 Stanislav Kazus (1959) RUS Ekaterinburg M55-4 11:08 M55-4 12:01 M55-2 11:17
55101 Heikki Vestola (1959) FIN Rastivarsat M55-4 11:31 M55-4 11:38 M55-1 11:33
55125 Tauno Kure (1957) EST OK Kape M55-4 11:38 M55-4 11:31 M55-3 11:43
55167 Dainius Melaika (1961) LTU OK Krantas M55-4 11:40 M55-4 11:29 M55-2 10:53
55151 Pekka Pajuoja (1960) FIN Lynx Pajuoja M55-4 11:42 M55-4 11:27 M55-2 11:33
55252 Björn Hansen (1961) GER Lübecker Turnerschaft M55-4 11:47 M55-4 11:22 M55-3 09:59
55207 Jouni Iso-Markku (1960) FIN Suomusjäeven Sisu M55-4 11:54 M55-4 11:15 M55-3 09:11
65507 Reserve W65-1 10:00 W65-1 11:18
65508 Reserve W65-1 10:01 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:46
65594 Helena Kanste (1951) FIN OK Raseborg W65-1 10:28 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:22
65724 Liisa Peltola (1951) FIN MS Parma W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:28
65637 Katariina Peltola (1947) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:00 W65-2 09:40
65509 Reserve W65-2 10:00 W65-2 11:17
65510 Reserve W65-2 10:01 W65-2 11:16
65625 Karin Gustafsson (1948) SWE Strängnäs-Malmby OL W65-3 11:08 W65-3 10:09 W65-3 09:28
65633 Virve Orav (1947) EST Tammed W65-2 10:16 W65-2 11:01 W65-1 11:06
65519 Kyllikki Kauppinen (1950) FIN Kalevan rasti W65-2 10:42 W65-2 10:35 W65-1 11:24
65611 Aune Hongisto (1949) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team W65-2 10:45 W65-2 10:32 W65-2 09:24
65658 Paula Honkavaara (1949) FIN Rasti-Vihti Daniel's Travels W65-2 11:05 W65-2 10:12 W65-2 09:42
65511 Reserve W65-3 10:00 W65-3 11:17
65512 Reserve W65-3 10:01 W65-3 11:16
65602 Raili Katajisto (1951) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W65-3 10:50 W65-3 10:27 W65-3 10:46
65514 Anne Marie Ceeberg (1948) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR W65-3 10:52 W65-3 10:25 W65-3 10:24
60507 Reserve W60-1 11:21 W60-1 12:33
60508 Reserve W60-1 11:22 W60-1 12:32 W60-1 11:44
60699 Terttu Hintukainen (1953) FIN Turun Suunnistajat W60-1 11:36 W60-1 12:18 W60-2 10:10
60724 Aulikki Korpio (1956) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W60-1 11:50 W60-1 12:04 W60-1 11:14
60646 Eila Valonen (1954) FIN Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels W60-1 11:59 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 09:26
60659 Ingrid Mårtensson (1953) SWE OK Kolmården WWOP W60-1 12:23 W60-1 11:31 W60-1 09:08
60721 Eva Nordin (1953) SWE Gustavsberg ok Pwt-Travel as W60-1 12:33 W60-1 11:21 W60-3 09:08
60509 Reserve W60-2 11:21 W60-2 12:33
60510 Reserve W60-2 11:22 W60-2 12:32
60688 Arja Pulkkinen (1956) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W60-2 12:06 W60-2 11:48 W60-2 09:24
60643 Anneli Laine (1955) FIN Rastivarsat W60-2 12:20 W60-2 11:34 W60-1 11:22
60511 Reserve W60-3 11:21 W60-3 12:32
60512 Reserve W60-3 11:22 W60-3 12:31
60613 Feoktista Krivusha (1956) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W60-3 12:30 W60-3 11:23 W60-1 10:42
75007 Reserve M75-1 10:47 M75-1 11:54
75008 Reserve M75-1 10:48 M75-1 11:53
75204 Borje Karlsson (1939) SWE Halmstad M75-1 10:52 M75-1 11:49 M75-2 09:23
75089 Nikolai Kuha (1941) EST M75-1 11:20 M75-1 11:21 M75-1 10:51
75113 Pentti Kämäräinen (1941) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-1 11:22 M75-1 11:19 M75-3 09:29
75183 Andris Ozols (1941) LAT Jumprava M75-3 12:30 M75-3 12:28 M75-2 09:45
75178 Per Ola Kvernmo (1939) NOR Molde og Omegn IF TT-TUR M75-1 11:47 M75-1 10:54 M75-3 09:55
75009 Reserve M75-2 10:45 M75-2 11:52
75010 Reserve M75-2 10:46 M75-2 11:51
75127 Frank Tormod Dahlen (1941) NOR Ringerike OL PWT Travel M75-2 10:49 M75-2 11:48 M75-1 10:47
75189 Enn Kivisakk (1937) SWE Tullinge SK PWT Travel M75-2 10:52 M75-2 11:45 M75-3 09:49
75014 Eigil Kongsfjell (1938) NOR Tønsberg OL TT-TUR M75-2 11:04 M75-2 11:33 M75-1 09:47
75104 Tõnu Raid (1939) EST Saue Tammed M75-2 11:15 M75-2 11:22 M75-1 11:05
75083 Pekka Niemi (1941) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Tuuli Team M75-2 11:40 M75-2 10:57 M75-3 09:45
75011 Reserve M75-3 11:56 M75-3 13:02
75012 Reserve M75-3 11:57 M75-3 13:01
75186 Ernie Broström (1938) SWE Halmstad ok Sweden M75-3 11:59 M75-3 12:59 M75-1 11:31
75208 Jouko Karjalainen (1941) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila M75-3 12:00 M75-3 12:58 M75-1 10:19
75098 Juhani Vuorela (1938) FIN Espoon Akilles M75-3 12:24 M75-3 12:34 M75-2 09:15
75170 P-G Jansson (1941) SWE Säterbygdens OK M75-3 12:31 M75-3 12:27 M75-1 11:13
75071 Mauno Iivonen (1939) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M75-3 12:52 M75-3 12:06 M75-2 11:51
75187 Tõnu Kirss (1937) EST Saue Tammed M75-3 12:59 M75-3 11:59 M75-3 10:07
75172 Thor Edvardsen (1940) NOR Larvik OK PWT Travel M75-3 13:00 M75-3 11:58 M75-2 09:33
50007 Reserve M50-1 10:00 M50-1 11:04
50008 Reserve M50-1 10:01 M50-1 11:03 M50-3 11:17
50208 Aki Lintumäki (1964) FIN M50-1 10:05 M50-1 10:59 M50-2 10:41
50200 Oleg Anuchkin (1962) ITA TOL M50-1 10:14 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 11:53
50066 Andris Melkerts (1965) LAT Saldus OK M50-1 10:19 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:23
50102 Vesa Pajuoja (1965) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M50-1 10:29 M50-1 10:35 M50-2 09:29
50059 Veli-Pekka Nurmi (1962) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M50-1 10:41 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 11:35
50178 Inno Ling (1965) EST Lehola M50-1 10:48 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:47
50179 Teppo Valtonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 09:35
50184 Julian Birkinshaw (1964) GBR TVOC M50-1 10:58 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:35
50067 Ilmars Dukulis (1964) LAT Alnis OK M50-1 10:59 M50-1 10:05 M50-1 09:59
50201 Håkan Kleijn (1965) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:17
50009 Reserve M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:03
50010 Reserve M50-2 10:01 M50-2 11:02
50100 Marko Virta (1966) FIN Turun suunnistajat M50-2 10:06 M50-2 10:57 M50-1 10:25
50079 Matti Yliluikki (1965) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M50-2 10:10 M50-2 10:53 M50-1 11:55
50141 Bonifacio Salas (1960) ESP califas M50-2 10:15 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 09:15
50161 Anton Bjartnes (1962) NOR Verdal OK M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:47 M50-1 10:37
50207 Harri Karjalainen (1964) FIN Espoon Suunta M50-2 10:18 M50-2 10:45 M50-1 11:25
50042 Aivars Mihailovs (1964) LAT Auseklis M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:24 M50-1 09:55
50017 Markku Brummer (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-2 10:45 M50-2 10:18 M50-3 11:45
50011 Reserve M50-3 10:00 M50-3 11:03
50012 Reserve M50-3 10:01 M50-3 11:02
50140 Emilio Macarro (1964) ESP califas M50-3 10:04 M50-3 10:59 M50-3 11:35
50189 Jukka Honkasaari (1963) FIN RastiPiikkiö M50-3 10:11 M50-3 10:52 M50-2 11:33
50133 Petr Masek (1965) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M50-3 10:12 M50-3 10:51 M50-2 09:33
50202 Jan Petter Hansen (1963) NOR IL Gular M50-3 10:33 M50-3 10:30 M50-1 09:57
50205 Thomas Hjerpe (1966) FIN If Femman M50-3 10:39 M50-3 10:24 M50-1 11:51
50176 Atis Zarins (1964) LAT Mona OK M50-3 10:40 M50-3 10:23 M50-1 09:45
50104 Timo Neuvonen (1963) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M50-3 10:51 M50-3 10:12 M50-2 10:51
55507 Reserve W55-1 10:00 W55-1 11:02
55508 Reserve W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:01
55551 Arja Vestola (1961) FIN Nastolan Terä W55-1 10:18 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 11:00
55557 Marja Töyrylä (1958) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:18
55612 Maire Kure (1959) EST OK Kape W55-1 10:24 W55-1 10:38 W55-2 11:38
55524 Maija Kerkola (1958) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W55-1 10:26 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 09:54
55684 Natalia Zasimenco (1960) MDA FAURI W55-1 10:28 W55-1 10:34 W55-2 09:56
55565 Jaana Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot W55-1 10:30 W55-1 10:32 W55-2 10:56
55627 Anne Vaikjärv (1957) EST W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:36
55509 Reserve W55-2 10:00 W55-2 11:02
55510 Reserve W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:01
55593 Kirsi Laasonen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-2 10:02 W55-2 11:00 W55-1 09:56
55564 Brit Hafskjold (1955) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH W55-2 10:37 W55-2 10:25 W55-3 11:00
55511 Reserve W55-3 10:00 W55-3 11:01
55512 Reserve W55-3 10:01 W55-3 11:00
55693 Runa Skyttersæter (1960) NOR Heming Orientering W55-3 10:25 W55-3 10:36 W55-1 09:34
70507 Reserve W70-1 10:56 W70-1 11:55
70508 Reserve W70-1 10:57 W70-1 11:54 W70-2 11:36
70509 Reserve W70-2 10:26 W70-2 11:24
70510 Reserve W70-2 10:27 W70-2 11:23
70596 Britt Rangert (1943) SWE IK Ymer W70-2 10:46 W70-2 11:04 W70-1 09:56
70511 Reserve W70-3 11:27 W70-3 12:25
70512 Reserve W70-3 11:28 W70-3 12:24
70667 Ulla Ahonen (1946) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W70-3 11:32 W70-3 12:20 W70-1 10:58
70666 Ingrid Jansson (1944) SWE Säterbygdens OK W70-3 11:54 W70-3 11:58 W70-1 10:22
70676 Sonja Kivisakk (1943) SWE Tullinge SK PWT Travel W70-3 11:57 W70-3 11:55 W70-2 10:52
70603 Helle Jaaniste (1943) EST OK Ilves W70-3 12:01 W70-3 11:51 W70-2 12:52
45005 Reserve M45-1 11:04 M45-1 12:14
45006 Reserve M45-1 11:05 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 10:55
45075 Günther Klöckl (1971) AUT Vienna Strangers M45-1 11:31 M45-1 11:47 M45-2 10:31
45036 Jyrki Nieminen (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) Jyrki Nieminen M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 10:51
45116 Krasimir Kolev (1969) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 09:51
45108 Jason Howell (1969) GBR HOC M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 10:39
45007 Reserve M45-2 11:04 M45-2 12:15
45008 Reserve M45-2 11:05 M45-2 12:14
45087 Marko Lassila (1970) FIN Lammin Säkiä M45-2 11:18 M45-2 12:01 M45-2 11:19
45081 Toomas Talumaa (1970) EST Hiiumaa OK M45-2 11:19 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 12:03
45086 Raul Kangur (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 11:28 M45-2 11:51 M45-1 10:01
45157 Markus Kaukonen (1968) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-2 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-1 10:57
45073 Guntars Kikucs (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:01
45059 Oskars Zernis (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:46 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:45
45072 Heikki Tanhua (1969) FIN M45-2 11:50 M45-2 11:29 M45-1 10:09
45145 Audrius Smilgius (1970) LTU Azuolas M45-2 11:54 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:13
45068 Raivo Reiman (1969) EST OK West M45-2 12:15 M45-2 11:04 M45-1 11:05
40005 Reserve M40-1 12:10 M40-1 13:16
40006 Reserve M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:15 M40-1 11:55
40143 Vesa Kankaanpää (1973) FIN OK77 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 12:54 M40-1 11:51
40071 Andris Celapiters (1972) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:33 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 10:35
40135 Pasi Romppainen (1972) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M40-1 12:37 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 10:07
40136 Akseli Ahtiainen (1972) FIN Kalevan Rasti M40-1 12:42 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 11:27
40049 Uldis Brucis (1973) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:54 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 11:31
40097 Mindaugas Andrulis (1972) GER TSG Wiesloch M40-1 12:55 M40-1 12:31 M40-2 09:27
40126 Meelis Šokman (1972) EST M40-1 13:11 M40-1 12:15 M40-2 09:31
40064 Tuomas Tala (1972) FIN HS M40-1 13:13 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 11:35
40144 Juris Dzenitis (1976) LAT OSVeikals.lv M40-1 13:14 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 11:39
40007 Reserve M40-2 12:08 M40-2 13:14
40008 Reserve M40-2 12:09 M40-2 13:13 M40-2 10:17
40014 Otars Putralis (1973) LAT Azimuts OK M40-2 12:31 M40-2 12:51 M40-1 10:57
40140 Tago Teetamm (1975) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 12:34 M40-2 12:48 M40-2 10:45
40027 Martins Godins (1974) LAT 42km.lv M40-2 12:51 M40-2 12:31 M40-1 11:21
40084 Tõnu Kits (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 12:54 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 10:13
40109 Tammo Esta (1974) EST Hiiumaa OK M40-2 13:04 M40-2 12:18 M40-2 11:05
40133 Jonas Eklund (1972) SWE OK Rodhen M40-2 13:11 M40-2 12:11 M40-1 11:09
40085 Rait Pallo (1974) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 13:14 M40-2 12:08 M40-2 10:33
50505 Reserve W50-1 12:12 W50-1 13:17
50506 Reserve W50-1 12:13 W50-1 13:16
50610 Virpi Hyyrynen (1966) FIN Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen W50-1 12:20 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 10:10
50620 Anu Alasaari (1966) FIN Nivalan Suunnistajat W50-1 12:48 W50-1 12:41 W50-2 11:00
50562 Mudīte Zvaigzne (1962) LAT Alūksne OK W50-1 12:49 W50-1 12:40 W50-2 10:36
50631 Cathrine Thorhus (1965) NOR Verdal OK W50-1 12:53 W50-1 12:36 W50-2 09:02
50522 Olga Gureeva (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran W50-1 13:11 W50-1 12:18 W50-2 09:10
50644 Solveig Sikkeland (1963) NOR Tyrving W50-1 13:14 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 10:38
50622 Tuula Rajander (1965) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 13:17 W50-1 12:12 W50-2 09:00
50507 Reserve W50-2 12:12 W50-2 13:17
50508 Reserve W50-2 12:13 W50-2 13:16
50609 Päivi Einonen (1962) FIN Lahden suunnistajat -37 Einonen W50-2 12:20 W50-2 13:09 W50-1 10:20
50648 Annika Viilo (1965) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö W50-2 12:34 W50-2 12:55 W50-1 11:08
50626 Videga Gaigala (1966) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:36 W50-2 12:53 W50-1 10:56
50625 Gunta Dudele (1963) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:57 W50-2 12:32 W50-1 09:24
50566 Anda Lejasblusa (1963) LAT Aluksne OK W50-2 13:11 W50-2 12:18 W50-2 10:46
45505 Reserve W45-1 11:25 W45-1 12:14
45506 Reserve W45-1 11:26 W45-1 12:13
45549 Maira Zerne (1971) LAT Saldus OK W45-1 11:35 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 10:18
45577 Tarja Tervonen (1968) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti W45-1 12:02 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 09:24
45507 Reserve W45-2 12:16 W45-2 13:04
45508 Reserve W45-2 12:17 W45-2 13:03
45585 Josefine Nordström (1969) SWE OK Triangeln PWT W45-2 12:27 W45-2 12:53 W45-1 10:44
45575 Riika Ploompuu (1970) EST Swedbank W45-2 12:31 W45-2 12:49 W45-2 10:22
45565 Tiina Kangilaski (1971) EST TON W45-2 12:35 W45-2 12:45 W45-2 10:10
45593 Liliia Glushchenko (1968) AUS Bayside Kangaroo W45-2 12:41 W45-2 12:39 W45-1 10:00
45553 Helena Rangert (1971) SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna W45-2 12:51 W45-2 12:29 W45-1 09:36
75505 Reserve W75-1 10:00 W75-1 10:47
75506 Reserve W75-1 10:01 W75-1 10:46
75590 Margareta Lax (1941) SWE Gävle OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 10:03 W75-1 10:44 W75-2 10:40
75582 Irene Jensen (1938) CAN Loup Garou W75-1 10:04 W75-1 10:43 W75-2 11:12
75543 Riitta Vuorela (1940) FIN Espoon Akilles W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:22 W75-2 11:04
75595 Nina Sumina (1940) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:26
75507 Reserve W75-2 10:00 W75-2 10:46
75508 Reserve W75-2 10:01 W75-2 10:45
75524 Ann Persson (1940) SWE Piteå IF W75-2 10:14 W75-2 10:32 W75-2 10:46
80003 Reserve M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:43
80004 Reserve M80-1 10:01 M80-1 10:42
80043 Dagfinn Føllesdal (1932) NOR OSI = Oslo-Studentenes Idrettsklubb M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:36 M80-2 11:51
80049 Kalevi Markku (1933) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M80-1 10:09 M80-1 10:34 M80-2 11:03
80009 Iver Rognstad (1935) NOR Hadeland OL TT-TUR M80-1 10:12 M80-1 10:31 M80-2 11:55
80072 Torsti Marjanen (1934) FIN Salon Vilpas M80-2 10:46 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 11:49
80070 Rein Veski (1933) EST Orion M80-1 10:31 M80-1 10:12 M80-2 11:27
80005 Reserve M80-2 10:12 M80-2 10:54
80006 Reserve M80-2 10:13 M80-2 10:53
80044 Reino Pajuoja (1936) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M80-2 10:25 M80-2 10:41 M80-1 10:03
80037 Juhani Salmenkylä (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M80-2 10:42 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 11:29
80067 Pavel Masek (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-2 10:45 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 11:41
80075 Stig Johansson (1935) SWE Halmstad ok M80-2 10:54 M80-2 10:12 M80-1 09:23
35005 Reserve M35-1 10:00 M35-1 11:18 M35-2 11:11
35006 Reserve M35-1 10:01 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 11:47
35033 Juha Villa (1979) FIN Karkki-Rasti M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 11:35
35088 David André (1981) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:52 M35-2 10:45
35028 Ansis Actiņš (1977) LAT 3A M35-1 10:37 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 11:31
35076 Tanel Esta (1977) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 10:51 M35-1 10:27 M35-2 11:39
35014 Jevgenijs Bondins (1979) LAT IK Auseklis M35-1 10:52 M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:59
35023 René Küttim (1978) EST M35-1 10:58 M35-1 10:20 M35-2 10:59
35022 Marcis Gedins (1979) LAT Ik Auseklis M35-1 11:02 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 10:45
35074 Mika Rautanen (1981) FIN Tuupovaaran Sepot M35-1 11:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:25
40503 Reserve W40-1 12:19 W40-1 13:18
40504 Reserve W40-1 12:20 W40-1 13:17
40535 Kristi Vassil (1975) EST OK Ilves W40-1 12:27 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 11:26
40512 Ieva Godina (1976) LAT 42km.lv W40-1 12:48 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 11:16
40531 Kirsi Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx W40-1 12:52 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 11:04
40539 Heidi Salonen (1972) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 13:05 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 11:40
35503 Reserve W35-1 12:20 W35-1 13:13
35504 Reserve W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:12
35518 Henna Autio (1981) FIN RasTiimi W35-1 12:33 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 11:54
35523 Natalia Klöckl (1977) AUT Vienna Strangers W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:56 W35-2 11:08
35538 Anna Elovaara-Salmi (1980) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat W35-1 12:38 W35-1 12:55 W35-2 11:32
35560 Jessica Söllvander (1978) SWE OK Rodhen W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 11:32
85003 Reserve M85-1 10:29 M85-1 10:58
85004 Reserve M85-1 10:30 M85-1 10:57
85014 Erkki Simpanen (1928) FIN Rastihaukat Tuuli Team M85-1 10:43 M85-1 10:44 M85-2 09:21
85017 John Larsson (1931) SWE Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 10:50 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 09:11
85031 Antero Partanen (1931) FIN Rasti-Vihti Tuuli Team M85-1 10:39 M85-1 10:48 M85-2 09:25
80503 Reserve W80-1 10:00 W80-1 10:24
80504 Reserve W80-1 10:01 W80-1 10:23
80513 Leena Ikkala (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W80-1 10:20 W80-1 10:04 W80-2 09:49
80512 Tiiu Tiigimägi (1936) EST Jõhvikas W80-1 10:22 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 09:48
85503 Reserve W85-1 10:18 W85-1 10:27
85504 Reserve W85-1 10:19 W85-1 10:26
90003 Reserve M90-1 10:07 M90-1 10:16
90004 Reserve M90-1 10:08 M90-1 10:15
90503 Reserve W90-1 10:08 W90-1 10:10
90504 Reserve W90-1 10:09 W90-1 10:09
95503 Reserve W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02
95504 Reserve W95-1 10:01 W95-1 10:01
95003 Reserve M95-1 10:00 M95-1 10:01
95004 Reserve M95-1 10:01 M95-1 10:00
80501 Reserve W80-1 10:14
80502 Reserve W80-1 10:15
85501 Reserve W85-1 09:22
85502 Reserve W85-1 09:23
90001 Reserve M90-1 09:07
90002 Reserve M90-1 09:08
90501 Reserve W90-1 09:08
90502 Reserve W90-1 09:09
95501 Reserve W95-1 09:00
95502 Reserve W95-1 09:01
95505 Astrid Andersson (1921) SWE NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB W95-1 09:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 09:00
65739 Ruth Huguenin (1948) SUI OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours W65-1 09:26 W65-1 10:00 W65-3 11:02 W65-3 10:15 W65-3 11:28
65629 Stanislava Horáčková (1949) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering W65-2 10:22 W65-1 10:01 W65-3 10:55 W65-3 10:22 W65-2 11:20
65716 Karin Walltin (1950) SWE Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:37 W65-1 10:02 W65-2 10:27 W65-2 10:50 W65-2 11:24
65555 Volha Vashchenka (1951) BLR Traktor OK W65-1 09:20 W65-1 10:03 W65-2 10:39 W65-2 10:38 W65-1 09:18
65628 Marja Suomalainen (1949) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu Suomalainen W65-2 09:15 W65-1 10:04 W65-2 10:52 W65-2 10:25 W65-2 11:42
65646 Irmeli Saari (1951) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W65-3 10:43 W65-1 10:05 W65-1 10:04 W65-1 11:14 W65-1 10:34
65597 Helena Korhonen (1951) SWE Haninge SOK W65-1 10:10 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:06 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:16
65599 Kersti Mardiste (1951) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-2 09:23 W65-1 10:07 W65-1 10:07 W65-1 11:11 W65-1 09:40
65522 Nora Ursin (1948) NOR Fossum IF O-BANK W65-3 11:36 W65-1 10:08 W65-3 11:09 W65-3 10:08 W65-1 10:14
65146 Ilmar Kirjanen (1950) EST TAOK M65-1 09:13 M65-1 10:08 M65-5 11:10 M65-5 10:04 M65-2 09:37
65160 Claes Rune Nideborn (1947) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:22 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:20 M65-1 10:55 M65-1 10:57
65533 Jan Candy (1949) AUS Orienteering WA Orienteering WA W65-1 09:40 W65-1 10:09 W65-3 10:27 W65-3 10:50 W65-2 09:38
65641 Anu Saue (1950) EST Hiiumaa OK W65-2 09:35 W65-1 10:10 W65-3 10:24 W65-3 10:53 W65-2 11:26
65285 Owe Nilsson (1949) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M65-3 10:56 M65-1 10:10 M65-2 10:22 M65-2 10:53 M65-2 09:31
65383 Jeffrey Saeger (1949) USA New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour M65-4 10:07 M65-1 10:11 M65-5 10:34 M65-5 10:40 M65-2 11:47
65722 Kaija Venäläinen (1949) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W65-3 11:27 W65-1 10:11 W65-3 11:07 W65-3 10:10 W65-1 09:50
65710 Eva Nordahl (1951) SWE Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:24 W65-1 10:12 W65-2 10:21 W65-2 10:56 W65-2 11:12
65202 Bernardas Eimaitis (1951) LTU Labirintas M65-5 10:39 M65-1 10:12 M65-4 10:20 M65-4 10:55 M65-2 10:15
65288 Hans-Erik Skalberg (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:51 M65-1 10:13 M65-1 10:07 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:27
65635 Päivi Ahonen (1951) FIN Navi Rastiretki W65-2 10:21 W65-1 10:13 W65-3 11:04 W65-3 10:13 W65-1 09:26
65701 Kerstin Palm (1950) SWE Kjula IF Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:52 W65-1 10:14 W65-2 10:54 W65-2 10:23 W65-1 10:36
60652 Ene Sulg (1955) EST Orvand W60-1 11:42 W60-1 10:14 W60-1 11:32 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 10:38
65211 Jacenty Łapanowski (1950) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M65-2 09:54 M65-1 10:14 M65-5 10:27 M65-5 10:47 M65-3 10:43
65158 Bjørn Atle Remme (1949) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel M65-3 10:29 M65-1 10:15 M65-2 10:46 M65-2 10:29 M65-1 09:59
60560 Anneli Bergström (1952) FIN Espoon Suunta W60-2 11:01 W60-1 10:15 W60-3 12:27 W60-3 11:26 W60-1 09:24
65642 Marketta Savelainen (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W65-1 09:19 W65-1 10:15 W65-3 10:03 W65-3 11:14 W65-1 10:32
65562 Arja Pulkkinen (1949) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W65-2 09:22 W65-1 10:16 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 09:04
60598 Marje Tobreluts (1956) EST OK Põlva Kobras W60-3 11:10 W60-1 10:16 W60-2 11:47 W60-2 12:07 W60-1 11:10
65068 Johannes Tasa (1950) EST SK Saue Tammed Tammiku M65-4 10:09 M65-1 10:16 M65-4 10:13 M65-4 11:02 M65-1 09:33
65116 Atle Alvheim (1948) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M65-5 11:00 M65-1 10:17 M65-2 10:55 M65-2 10:20 M65-3 11:17
65745 Päivi Sorri (1947) FIN Päijät-Rasti W65-3 11:16 W65-1 10:17 W65-1 10:25 W65-1 10:53 W65-2 10:04
60683 Jitka Stablova (1953) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W60-1 11:22 W60-1 10:17 W60-3 11:43 W60-3 12:10 W60-2 10:26
60698 Carol Brownlie (1952) AUS Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia W60-2 10:43 W60-1 10:18 W60-1 11:57 W60-1 11:57 W60-2 11:40
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson (1949) SWE Enebybergs IF Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:41 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 09:16
65280 Kenth Svensson (1948) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:35 M65-1 10:18 M65-2 11:03 M65-2 10:12 M65-5 09:47
65027 Insaf Ishmukhametov (1951) RUS Ufa United M65-2 09:09 M65-1 10:19 M65-3 10:08 M65-3 11:07 M65-1 11:11
65725 Janet Clenaghan (1950) GBR Solway W65-2 09:49 W65-1 10:19 W65-2 10:33 W65-2 10:44 W65-2 10:06
60527 Liubov Prokhorova (1953) RUS Aeroflot W60-3 10:53 W60-1 10:19 W60-1 11:58 W60-1 11:56 W60-2 11:28
60701 Taisiia Vasileva (1956) RUS DV sport W60-1 11:43 W60-1 10:20 W60-3 12:13 W60-3 11:40 W60-2 11:26
65612 Tiiu Kaasik (1949) EST Ilves W65-3 10:41 W65-1 10:20 W65-2 11:10 W65-2 10:07 W65-1 10:18
65071 Algimantas Paspirgelis (1951) LTU OK Dainava M65-3 10:11 M65-1 10:20 M65-3 10:26 M65-3 10:49 M65-2 11:13
65152 Martti Mäkelä (1950) FIN SOC Asikkala M65-4 10:08 M65-1 10:21 M65-2 10:47 M65-2 10:28 M65-1 10:29
65559 Gerda Christiansen (1951) DEN Køge OK W65-1 09:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 09:42
60568 Kayoko Sakai (1953) JPN CHOFU WR CHOFU WR W60-2 11:19 W60-1 10:21 W60-2 12:21 W60-2 11:33 W60-2 10:42
60542 Tatiana Rogovskaia (1953) BLR OK"Praleska" W60-3 11:22 W60-1 10:22 W60-1 12:15 W60-1 11:39 W60-1 10:56
65654 Lisa Kumlin (1949) SWE Växjö OK W65-2 09:32 W65-1 10:22 W65-3 11:03 W65-3 10:14 W65-1 10:08
65086 Jouko Koivula (1949) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat HS 3 M65-5 11:44 M65-1 10:22 M65-5 11:07 M65-5 10:07 M65-1 10:15
60087 Øyvind Sørlie (1956) NOR Hadeland OL PWT Travel M60-1 10:21 M60-1 10:22 M60-4 12:03 M60-4 11:53 M60-1 11:23
60282 Ole Dideriksen Jensen (1955) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK CI-card 680035 M60-2 11:01 M60-1 10:23 M60-2 12:17 M60-2 11:40 M60-3 10:37
65205 Kenneth Wåhlberg (1951) SWE OK Kåre Lalle M65-1 10:05 M65-1 10:23 M65-4 10:51 M65-4 10:24 M65-2 09:45
60638 Annette Petersen (1954) DEN OK Roskilde W60-1 11:35 W60-1 10:23 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 11:59 W60-2 09:04
65596 Lena Granefelt (1950) SWE OK Tyr Lalles W65-3 11:11 W65-1 10:23 W65-2 10:50 W65-2 10:27 W65-1 11:30
60580 Agathe Murer (1956) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W60-2 10:14 W60-1 10:24 W60-2 11:23 W60-2 12:31 W60-2 11:00
65696 Åsa Ståhl (1950) SWE Hjärnarps OL Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:06 W65-1 10:24 W65-2 11:08 W65-2 10:09 W65-1 09:42
65030 Ulf Kjellin (1949) SWE OK Hedstrommen M65-2 10:05 M65-1 10:24 M65-2 10:49 M65-2 10:26 M65-2 10:01
60248 Matz Larsson (1952) SWE Gustavsbergs OK M60-3 11:43 M60-1 10:24 M60-1 11:53 M60-1 12:04 M60-2 09:49
60209 Pekka Liukkala (1952) FIN HauSi Suunnistusmatkat M60-4 09:02 M60-1 10:25 M60-3 11:59 M60-3 11:58 M60-2 11:53
65089 Riho Männi (1951) EST Lehola Orientuur M65-3 10:52 M65-1 10:25 M65-3 10:35 M65-3 10:40 M65-1 09:31
65585 Aase Flydal (1947) NOR BUL Tromso PWT Travel W65-2 10:16 W65-1 10:25 W65-3 10:14 W65-3 11:03 W65-1 10:02
60723 Jacquie Rand (1952) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W60-3 11:43 W60-1 10:25 W60-2 12:31 W60-2 11:23 W60-1 09:34
65717 Berit Roste (1950) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel W65-3 11:14 W65-1 10:26 W65-3 11:15 W65-3 10:02 W65-2 09:56
60630 Lisbeth Hörnell (1952) SWE Domnarvets GoIF Lalles Idrott och Resor AB W60-1 11:16 W60-1 10:26 W60-2 11:32 W60-2 12:22 W60-2 11:42
65278 Bo Karlsson (1949) SWE Ljungskile FK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:43 M65-1 10:26 M65-5 10:32 M65-5 10:42 M65-2 10:57
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov (1954) RUS M60-1 10:08 M60-1 10:26
60070 Erkki Pulkkinen (1954) FIN Rasti-Lukko Daniel's Travels M60-2 11:21 M60-1 10:27 M60-3 11:50 M60-3 12:07 M60-2 11:05
65309 Lasse Kalliomaa (1951) FIN Laihian Luja M65-5 10:37 M65-1 10:27 M65-4 10:42 M65-4 10:33 M65-3 10:11
60715 Tamāra Kosmačeva (1956) LAT Kāpa OK W60-2 10:52 W60-1 10:27 W60-1 11:44 W60-1 12:10 W60-1 10:02
65615 Inger Glans (1949) SWE OK Torfinn PWT Travel W65-1 10:14 W65-1 10:27 W65-3 10:02 W65-3 11:15 W65-2 10:08
65640 Anna Blomgren (1948) SWE Tullinge SK W65-2 09:24 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 11:16 W65-3 10:01 W65-1 10:44
60681 Wenche Bjornstad (1956) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel W60-3 10:58 W60-1 10:28 W60-3 12:07 W60-3 11:46 W60-1 09:54
55688 Alena Lebiadzeva (1960) BLR OC BSU W55-1 11:53 W55-1 10:28 W55-3 10:23 W55-3 10:38 W55-2 11:06
65331 Poul Erik Buch (1949) DEN OK GORM M65-1 10:10 M65-1 10:28 M65-3 10:21 M65-3 10:54 M65-5 09:19
60005 Reserve M60-3 10:48 M60-1 10:28 M60-2 10:25
60280 Pekka Toppari (1952) FIN Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko M60-4 10:02 M60-1 10:29 M60-3 11:35 M60-3 12:22 M60-3 10:15
65204 Jouni Savelainen (1949) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M65-2 09:18 M65-1 10:29 M65-4 10:08 M65-4 11:07 M65-1 11:43
55563 Marianne Klasson (1957) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB W55-2 12:04 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 11:20
60635 Anu Pallon (1955) EST JOKA W60-1 11:23 W60-1 10:29 W60-1 11:51 W60-1 12:03 W60-2 11:22
65715 Ulla Gummeson (1950) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:24 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:15 W65-1 11:03 W65-1 09:10
90506 Lena Nordahl (1926) SWE Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:10 W90-1 10:29
90505 Elvy Fredin (1925) SWE Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:11 W90-1 10:30 W90-1 10:10 W90-1 10:08 W90-1 09:26
60619 Bernadette Vandermeulen (1954) BEL FRSO-Belgium W60-2 11:13 W60-1 10:30 W60-2 12:03 W60-2 11:51 W60-3 09:46
65721 Teresa Finlay (1950) GBR Fermo W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:30 W65-3 11:05 W65-3 10:12 W65-2 10:50
55606 Irina Koloskova (1960) RUS Ramenskoye W55-3 11:31 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 10:25 W55-2 10:37 W55-1 09:26
65236 Aulis Hahtola (1949) FIN Rasti-Kurikka S-team M65-3 10:19 M65-1 10:30 M65-5 11:11 M65-5 10:03 M65-1 09:15
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet (1956) NED OLifant M60-1 09:39 M60-1 10:30 M60-1 11:27 M60-1 12:30 M60-1 09:17
60146 Vesa Tervo (1952) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M60-2 11:33 M60-1 10:31 M60-1 12:13 M60-1 11:44 M60-1 09:01
65060 Aleksandr Maslov (1949) RUS M65-4 09:39 M65-1 10:31 M65-3 10:46 M65-3 10:29 M65-2 10:13
55670 Penelope Smirthwaite (1960) GBR Moravian OC W55-1 11:59 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 10:23 W55-2 10:32
65639 Yuko Uematsu (1950) JPN Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC W65-2 09:21 W65-1 10:31 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 10:29 W65-3 09:22
60687 Anja Siuko (1952) FIN Suunta-Sepot Suunta-Sepot W60-3 10:49 W60-1 10:31 W60-1 11:27 W60-1 12:27 W60-1 10:44
60593 Tiina Talisoo (1956) EST Harju KEK RSK W60-1 11:50 W60-1 10:32 W60-1 12:01 W60-1 11:53 W60-1 11:08
65689 Eila Seppälä (1947) FIN Ylistaron Kilpaveljet Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:54 W65-1 10:32 W65-2 10:12 W65-2 11:05 W65-1 10:30
55605 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:40 W55-1 10:32 W55-3 10:34 W55-3 10:27 W55-1 10:52
65092 Lauri Karhumäki (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat M65-5 10:48 M65-1 10:32 M65-3 11:12 M65-3 10:03 M65-2 11:23
60179 Lauri Kekoni (1954) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M60-3 11:03 M60-1 10:32 M60-3 11:38 M60-3 12:19 M60-1 09:37
60321 Vasilii Mikhailov (1953) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M60-4 09:49 M60-1 10:33 M60-3 11:45 M60-3 12:12 M60-1 09:53
65346 Kurt Fischer (1951) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours M65-1 09:27 M65-1 10:33 M65-2 10:41 M65-2 10:34 M65-2 11:41
55656 Alice Brødsgaard (1956) DEN Ballerup OK W55-3 11:53 W55-1 10:33 W55-3 10:31 W55-3 10:30 W55-2 09:30
65580 Berit Hegdal (1950) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 09:59 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 10:26 W65-2 10:51 W65-1 10:06
60632 Niina Karnit (1952) EST SRD SK W60-2 10:28 W60-1 10:33 W60-2 11:28 W60-2 12:26 W60-1 09:22
60563 Siren Greve (1955) NOR Bergens Turnforening PWT Travel W60-3 10:42 W60-1 10:34 W60-1 11:30 W60-1 12:24 W60-1 10:32
65532 Merete Ravnshøj Andersen (1951) DEN Herlufsholm W65-2 09:36 W65-1 10:34 W65-2 10:20 W65-2 10:57 W65-2 09:18
55521 Daniela Putzu (1961) ITA VAO W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:03 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:50
65082 Attila Gábor Kovács (1951) HUN Zöld Sportok Clubja - M65-2 09:51 M65-1 10:34 M65-3 10:40 M65-3 10:35 M65-4 11:07
60060 Rimas Jovaisas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-1 09:58 M60-1 10:34 M60-3 11:30 M60-3 12:27 M60-1 10:01
60150 Přemek Škoda (1953) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Olda and Premek Ltd. M60-2 10:51 M60-1 10:35 M60-2 12:08 M60-2 11:49 M60-2 11:43
55251 Jānis Lagzdkalns (1958) LAT OK KURMIS M55-1 11:04 M55-1 10:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-3 11:35 M55-1 09:23
65056 Ion Dodonu (1950) MDA Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD M65-3 09:52 M65-1 10:35 M65-4 10:26 M65-4 10:49 M65-3 11:21
55648 Pia Boudrie (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:50 W55-1 10:35 W55-3 10:06 W55-3 10:55 W55-1 09:16
60670 Annikki Rinne (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat W60-1 11:46 W60-1 10:35 W60-1 12:27 W60-1 11:27 W60-3 09:12
65652 Lyubov Ryasna (1950) UKR Icar W65-3 11:10 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 09:22
60550 Irena Stankeviciute (1954) LTU OK Dainava W60-2 10:23 W60-1 10:36 W60-3 11:47 W60-3 12:06 W60-1 10:00
65650 Marja Juvonen (1951) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS1 W65-1 09:12 W65-1 10:36 W65-3 10:33 W65-3 10:44 W65-1 11:38
55540 Olga Jakovleva (1958) EST RSK Johvikas W55-3 11:19 W55-1 10:36 W55-2 10:22 W55-2 10:40 W55-2 10:34
65206 Viacheslav Gorelov (1950) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-4 10:03 M65-1 10:36 M65-4 11:10 M65-4 10:05 M65-1 10:43
55086 Hannu Peltonen (1961) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M55-2 10:42 M55-1 10:36 M55-1 11:53 M55-1 11:23 M55-1 09:35
60186 Paul Grün (1954) AUT OLG Stöck Wien M60-3 11:20 M60-1 10:36 M60-1 11:56 M60-1 12:01 M60-2 10:37
60021 Mikhail Gryaznevich (1954) GBR Thames Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:22 M60-1 10:37 M60-4 12:01 M60-4 11:55 M60-1 10:35
65050 Hans Carlsson (1947) SWE IFK Göteborg Lalles Idrott och Resor M65-5 11:22 M65-1 10:37 M65-5 11:06 M65-5 10:08 M65-3 09:43
55675 Pirjo Kivioja (1959) FIN Salon Vilpas W55-1 11:38 W55-1 10:37 W55-2 10:43 W55-2 10:19 W55-2 10:40
55203 Arild Nordsveen (1957) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M55-3 11:08 M55-1 10:37 M55-4 11:41 M55-4 11:28 M55-2 10:45
65700 Anne Lundmark (1949) SWE Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB W65-2 10:27 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 11:16
60587 Lauma Žilko (1953) LAT OK Kāpa W60-3 11:23 W60-1 10:37 W60-1 12:28 W60-1 11:26 W60-1 10:20
65546 Gun-Britt Fransson (1948) SWE Emmaboda Verda OK W65-3 11:29 W65-1 10:38 W65-2 11:04 W65-2 10:13 W65-1 09:54
60513 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski (1955) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat W60-1 11:05 W60-1 10:38 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 11:32 W60-2 10:46
55651 Ada Kucharova (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:38 W55-3 10:22 W55-3 10:39 W55-1 09:58
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin (1948) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran M65-1 09:39 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 09:27
55129 Pekka Patana (1961) FIN Laihian Luja M55-1 10:29 M55-1 10:38 M55-4 11:46 M55-4 11:23 M55-1 10:37
60283 Dumitru Traian (1955) ROU CS Otopeni M60-1 10:07 M60-1 10:38 M60-2 11:48 M60-2 12:09 M60-3 09:17
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist (1926) SWE Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:15 M90-1 10:38 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 09:47
90012 Unto Nyystilä (1923) FIN Laihian Luja M90-1 09:14 M90-1 10:39 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 09:45
60139 Jüri Rokko (1953) EST SK RT M60-2 11:39 M60-1 10:39 M60-1 12:27 M60-1 11:30 M60-2 11:33
55166 Rimantas Dauderis (1959) LTU OK Krantas M55-2 10:22 M55-1 10:39 M55-3 11:26 M55-3 11:47 M55-2 10:11
65061 Sergei Egorshin (1948) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-2 09:26 M65-1 10:39 M65-4 10:30 M65-4 10:45 M65-2 11:25
55598 Andrea Wyss (1961) SUI OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden W55-3 11:39 W55-1 10:39 W55-2 10:40 W55-2 10:22 W55-2 10:46
60633 Yvonne Toven (1955) SWE Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB W60-2 10:54 W60-1 10:39 W60-2 11:41 W60-2 12:13 W60-1 09:46
65538 Aila Halttunen (1949) SWE Haninge SOK Lalles Resor W65-1 09:18 W65-1 10:39 W65-3 10:54 W65-3 10:23 W65-1 10:38
55026 Mikhail Chernyy (1960) RUS SPARTA MOSKVA M55-3 10:21 M55-1 10:40 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 10:55
65730 Bea Rahm (1948) SUI OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland W65-2 10:04 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 10:30 W65-1 10:48 W65-2 10:28
60624 Annlou Husen (1954) DEN Farum OK W60-3 11:41 W60-1 10:40 W60-2 11:31 W60-2 12:23 W60-2 11:36
55655 Hanne Frost (1957) DEN Ballerup OK W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 09:26
65394 Kaj Koskinen (1951) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki M65-3 10:30 M65-1 10:40 M65-2 10:36 M65-2 10:39 M65-2 10:41
60159 Kjell Magne Nordvi (1956) NOR Grue IL Active Travel M60-3 11:36 M60-1 10:40 M60-1 12:15 M60-1 11:42 M60-2 09:57
90008 Richard Rooden (1923) EST Jõhvikas M90-1 09:11 M90-1 10:40 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 09:35
90009 Bengt Borg (1926) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:10 M90-1 10:41 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 09:43
60040 Mikko Sani (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M60-4 09:15 M60-1 10:41 M60-4 11:26 M60-4 12:30 M60-1 10:59
55221 Rolf Helander (1959) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat M55-1 10:54 M55-1 10:41 M55-2 12:00 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:37
65180 Ivan Shorokhov (1951) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-4 09:21 M65-1 10:41 M65-5 10:35 M65-5 10:39 M65-1 11:45
55628 Heli Antikainen-Pauna (1961) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 10:35 W55-1 10:08
60554 Ursula Wolf (1954) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W60-1 11:27 W60-1 10:41 W60-3 11:59 W60-3 11:54 W60-1 10:30
65589 Britt-Mari Karlsson (1948) SWE Växjö OK W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 09:58
60628 Andrea Janus (1955) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul W60-2 11:12 W60-1 10:42 W60-1 12:05 W60-1 11:49 W60-2 11:10
65718 Ivana Ulehlova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 10:09 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:40
55597 Alison Saunders (1959) GBR London Irish OC W55-3 11:59 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 10:41 W55-2 10:21 W55-2 10:22
65059 Bob Dredge (1951) GBR Walton Cgasers M65-5 11:38 M65-1 10:42 M65-5 10:20 M65-5 10:54 M65-3 10:33
55224 Henrik Albahn (1960) DEN Sorgenfri OK M55-2 10:33 M55-1 10:42 M55-3 11:24 M55-3 11:49 M55-2 11:15
60160 Bengt Svedjeby (1953) SWE skattkärs sok M60-1 09:54 M60-1 10:42 M60-2 11:39 M60-2 12:18 M60-1 10:39
90007 Ensio Salomaa (1926) FIN Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki M90-1 09:12 M90-1 10:42 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 09:39
90006 Arvo Majoinen (1926) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M90-1 09:16 M90-1 10:43 M90-1 10:16 M90-1 10:07 M90-1 09:49
60245 Arnfinn Pedersen (1955) NOR GjøVard O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M60-2 11:04 M60-1 10:43 M60-4 11:52 M60-4 12:04 M60-1 09:55
65260 Kari Sane (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:05 M65-1 10:43 M65-2 10:29 M65-2 10:46 M65-3 09:37
55578 Gea Rennel (1958) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 11:26 W55-1 10:43 W55-2 10:47 W55-2 10:15 W55-1 09:32
65563 Sirpa Koivula (1951) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat HS 3 W65-2 09:29 W65-1 10:43 W65-3 10:10 W65-3 11:07 W65-1 10:56
55153 Gregers Jørgensen (1957) DEN Ballerup OK M55-3 10:42 M55-1 10:43 M55-4 11:14 M55-4 11:55 M55-2 10:29
60541 Ülle Kadak (1956) EST OK Lehola Reisitiim W60-3 11:01 W60-1 10:43 W60-3 12:29 W60-3 11:24 W60-1 11:06
60521 Pauline Mcadam (1955) GBR Roxburgh Reivers W60-1 11:58 W60-1 10:44 W60-1 12:25 W60-1 11:29 W60-1 09:56
65742 Birgit Olsen (1951) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W65-3 10:40 W65-1 10:44 W65-3 10:18 W65-3 10:59 W65-3 09:58
55519 Eileen Breseman (1960) USA Cascade Orienteering Club W55-2 11:12 W55-1 10:44 W55-2 10:24 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 09:58
65127 Terje Wikstrom (1951) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:48 M65-1 10:44 M65-5 10:22 M65-5 10:52 M65-1 11:15
60232 Steve Kirk (1956) SUI OLG Cordoba Exuloc Tours M60-3 11:02 M60-1 10:44 M60-4 12:06 M60-4 11:50 M60-1 10:03
55231 Markku Hämäläinen (1958) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 10:07 M55-1 10:44
90011 Rune Isaksson (1925) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:13 M90-1 10:44 M90-1 10:15 M90-1 10:08 M90-1 09:37
90005 Adolf Kempf (1926) SUI TV Altdorf M90-1 09:09 M90-1 10:45 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 09:41
60071 Pekka Pulkkinen (1956) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-4 09:40 M60-1 10:45 M60-4 11:23 M60-4 12:33 M60-1 11:07
55056 Victor Trubkin (1959) RUS O-Club Moscow M55-2 10:51 M55-1 10:45 M55-4 11:37 M55-4 11:32 M55-1 11:09
65102 Ossi Lakkala (1949) FIN KuoSu M65-3 10:12 M65-1 10:45 M65-3 10:20 M65-3 10:55 M65-1 09:11
55687 Tarja Kärkkäinen (1961) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W55-3 11:20 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 10:20 W55-3 10:41 W55-1 09:22
65547 Hille Tasa (1951) EST SK Saue Tammed Tammiku W65-1 09:21 W65-1 10:45 W65-2 10:47 W65-2 10:30 W65-1 10:54
60545 Helle Rennu (1954) EST Saku W60-2 10:57 W60-1 10:45 W60-1 11:41 W60-1 12:13 W60-2 11:16
60543 Ágnes Takács (1956) HUN SZVSE W60-3 11:13 W60-1 10:46 W60-2 12:30 W60-2 11:24 W60-1 09:40
55047 Nikolay Krupnov (1957) RUS O-CLUB Moscow M55-3 10:36 M55-1 10:46
65566 Kalcich Licia (1947) ITA POLISPORTIVA BESANESE W65-2 10:11 W65-1 10:46 W65-3 10:08 W65-3 11:09 W65-3 10:34
55586 Elena Zhavoronkova (1958) RUS W55-1 11:54 W55-1 10:46 W55-2 11:01 W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:22
65090 Remigijus Pocius (1951) LTU MEDEINA OK M65-4 09:17 M65-1 10:46 M65-5 10:54 M65-5 10:20 M65-1 09:25
60023 Takashi Sugiyama (1955) JPN Sans Souci PWT Travel M60-1 09:35 M60-1 10:46 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 12:34 M60-2 10:53
60026 Mikhail Lukin (1955) RUS Krasnogorsk M60-2 11:34 M60-1 10:47 M60-1 12:21 M60-1 11:36 M60-2 11:49
55036 Zdeněk Jakobi (1957) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M55-1 11:17 M55-1 10:47 M55-4 11:10 M55-4 11:59 M55-2 11:25
65328 Walter Rahm (1948) SUI OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland M65-5 11:31 M65-1 10:47 M65-4 10:34 M65-4 10:41 M65-5 09:49
55594 Tuula Lallo (1959) FIN OK Trian TP W55-2 12:00 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 10:39 W55-2 10:23 W55-1 10:44
65698 Karin Axelsson (1951) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:00 W65-1 10:47 W65-3 10:44 W65-3 10:33 W65-1 09:44
60640 Gunta Lebedoka (1954) LAT Kurmis W60-1 12:04 W60-1 10:47 W60-3 11:38 W60-3 12:15 W60-1 11:12
60595 Magda Horvath (1952) HUN Tipo W60-2 11:20 W60-1 10:48 W60-2 12:33 W60-2 11:21 W60-1 10:28
55046 Eugenijus Miksys (1958) LTU Silales SM M55-2 11:16 M55-1 10:48 M55-4 11:15 M55-4 11:54 M55-1 09:25
65554 Yvette Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-1 09:58 W65-1 10:48
55630 Merja Airaksinen (1961) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-3 12:05 W55-1 10:48 W55-3 10:11 W55-3 10:50 W55-1 09:52
65063 Lars Jakobsson (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Lalle M65-1 09:07 M65-1 10:48 M65-2 10:28 M65-2 10:47 M65-1 10:59
60153 John Laukka (1955) FIN Gallop Racing Team (GRT) M60-3 11:38 M60-1 10:48 M60-4 12:29 M60-4 11:27 M60-1 10:11
60050 Eddie Harwood (1952) GBR Moravian M60-4 10:07 M60-1 10:49 M60-1 11:38 M60-1 12:19 M60-1 09:33
65182 Vesa Turku (1949) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-2 09:11 M65-1 10:49 M65-5 11:00 M65-5 10:14 M65-1 11:05
50190 Oscar Galimberti (1965) ITA Nirvana Verde M50-1 09:06 M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:58 M50-2 10:35
55616 Anna Weckner-Westlund (1961) SWE OK Tyr Lalle's W55-1 12:12 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:18 W55-2 10:44 W55-1 10:32
55025 Tapio Mannila (1958) FIN RasKa M55-3 10:34 M55-1 10:49 M55-1 11:16 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 10:39
65663 Jūratė Ulevičienė (1951) LTU OK Labirintas DELA W65-2 09:20 W65-1 10:49 W65-2 10:09 W65-2 11:08 W65-1 10:48
60634 Hely Salmenoja (1952) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W60-3 10:54 W60-1 10:49 W60-3 11:46 W60-3 12:07 W60-3 09:22
60662 Pirkko Kalliola (1953) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat W60-1 11:26 W60-1 10:50 W60-2 12:29 W60-2 11:25 W60-1 11:34
65695 Kirsten Ellekilde (1948) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:17 W65-1 10:50 W65-3 10:51 W65-3 10:26 W65-3 11:16
55555 Kirsi Hakomäki (1957) FIN HS W55-2 11:29 W55-1 10:50 W55-3 11:01 W55-3 10:00 W55-2 11:24
50064 Viktor Mogurenko (1965) UKR KSO Kompas M50-2 12:02 M50-1 10:50 M50-2 10:44 M50-2 10:19 M50-3 11:27
65251 Teuvo Lehtinen (1948) FIN Rastivarsat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:37 M65-1 10:50 M65-2 10:16 M65-2 10:59 M65-1 10:09
55259 Jouni Ruotsalainen (1957) FIN SK Vuoksi M55-1 10:40 M55-1 10:50 M55-2 11:37 M55-2 11:38 M55-2 09:21
60204 Tor Ragnar Andersen (1955) NOR Halden skiklubb PWT Travel M60-1 09:52 M60-1 10:50 M60-3 12:04 M60-3 11:53 M60-1 10:09
60044 Francesco Guglielmetti (1954) SUI GOLD Savosa M60-2 10:56 M60-1 10:51 M60-3 12:19 M60-3 11:38 M60-1 10:57
55109 Kaljo Julge (1957) EST OK Kape M55-2 10:04 M55-1 10:51 M55-4 11:11 M55-4 11:58 M55-1 10:13
65171 John Simmons (1951) GBR BOK M65-4 09:53 M65-1 10:51 M65-3 10:11 M65-3 11:04 M65-3 09:39
50035 Juerg Waelchli (1962) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-3 12:06 M50-1 10:51 M50-2 10:27 M50-2 10:36 M50-3 11:59
55625 Ilze Tāse (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:34 W55-1 10:51 W55-3 10:30 W55-3 10:31 W55-1 09:46
60717 Lena Jansson (1954) SWE Jarla orientering PWT Travel W60-2 10:16 W60-1 10:51 W60-3 12:28 W60-3 11:25 W60-1 11:24
65618 Jenny Wren (1950) GBR Border Liners OC W65-1 09:39 W65-1 10:51 W65-3 10:36 W65-3 10:41 W65-2 11:32
55174 Tapio Karras (1961) USA Bay Area Orienteering Club M55-3 10:24 M55-1 10:52 M55-2 11:36 M55-2 11:39 M55-2 11:37
65567 Monica Påhlstorp (1947) SWE Emmaboda/Verda OK W65-2 09:42 W65-1 10:52 W65-3 10:15 W65-3 11:02 W65-2 11:44
60578 Christine Robinson (1956) GBR South London W60-3 11:08 W60-1 10:52 W60-3 12:10 W60-3 11:43 W60-1 09:12
50013 Pavel Cerescu (1963) MDA Dinamo OLD M50-1 09:02 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:02 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 09:29
55570 Terttu Jalanto (1961) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:05 W55-1 10:52 W55-2 10:48 W55-2 10:14 W55-1 10:02
65176 Yury Perelyaev (1950) RUS Lytkarino M65-5 11:24 M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:40 M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:47
60018 Øivind Fadum (1952) NOR Sande SK TT-TUR M60-3 10:58 M60-1 10:52 M60-1 11:54 M60-1 12:03 M60-2 11:25
55160 Harri Vänttinen (1961) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M55-1 10:04 M55-1 10:53 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 10:15
60226 Alain Juan (1953) SUI ANCO Swiss O Tours M60-4 09:36 M60-1 10:53 M60-4 12:27 M60-4 11:29 M60-3 11:45
65135 Jean-Claude Guyot (1949) SUI ANCO M65-1 09:55 M65-1 10:53 M65-1 10:29 M65-1 10:46 M65-2 11:09
55694 Grete Synnøve Borge Hovi (1958) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR W55-2 11:26 W55-1 10:53 W55-3 10:08 W55-3 10:53 W55-1 11:40
50061 Girts Ziliskis (1963) LAT Mona OK M50-2 12:09 M50-1 10:53 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:44 M50-1 09:49
65544 Maud Sunden Mossberg (1947) SWE OK Järnbärarna W65-3 11:06 W65-1 10:53 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 09:34
60533 Jolanta Wysocka (1956) POL UKS Kometa Gliwice W60-1 11:11 W60-1 10:53 W60-2 11:58 W60-2 11:56 W60-1 09:52
85505 Helena Zielczyńska (1927) POL A TO MY W85-1 09:27 W85-1 10:53 W85-1 10:26 W85-1 10:19 W85-1 09:06
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg (1931) SWE Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:29 W85-1 10:54 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 09:08
60703 Margrete Jørandli (1954) NOR Gjø-Vard O-lag Active Travel Norway W60-2 10:55 W60-1 10:54 W60-2 11:27 W60-2 12:27 W60-1 10:34
65557 Helena Hemström (1951) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle W65-1 09:15 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 11:10
50188 Tormod Jensen (1963) NOR Sarpsborg OL M50-3 12:02 M50-1 10:54
55690 Saima Värton (1958) EST Kobras W55-3 11:46 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:55 W55-2 10:07 W55-1 11:26
65341 Matti Railimo (1948) FIN SOC Heinola M65-2 10:03 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:49 M65-1 10:26 M65-1 09:47
55180 Timo Partanen (1959) FIN Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:20 M55-1 10:54 M55-4 11:20 M55-4 11:49 M55-1 11:17
60207 Sauli Konttila (1955) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:40 M60-1 10:54 M60-4 11:44 M60-4 12:12 M60-1 10:51
60077 Roland Warenius (1952) SWE Avesta OK Lalle M60-2 10:47 M60-1 10:55 M60-1 12:03 M60-1 11:54 M60-1 10:37
65191 Reijo Mouhu (1949) FIN RaKas M65-3 10:09 M65-1 10:55 M65-3 10:24 M65-3 10:51 M65-1 10:21
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki (1966) JPN Nerima OLC M50-1 09:10 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:48 M50-2 10:47
55554 Marie Malmberg (1957) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor W55-1 11:50 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:25 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:30
55178 Eero Junkala (1958) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:16 M55-1 10:55 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:11
65587 Miriam Rosen (1949) GBR SROC W65-2 10:26 W65-1 10:55 W65-2 11:15 W65-2 10:02 W65-2 11:30
60695 Hisako Murakoshi (1956) JPN Team Chako W60-3 10:45 W60-1 10:55 W60-1 12:19 W60-1 11:35 W60-2 10:22
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall (1929) SWE Järla OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:24 W85-1 10:55 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 09:20
85508 Sole Nieminen (1927) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat W85-1 09:30 W85-1 10:56 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 09:14
50614 Liudmila Melnikava (1962) BLR W50-1 11:11 W50-1 10:56 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 12:19 W50-2 10:48
65626 Kaija Turku (1951) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W65-3 11:12 W65-1 10:56 W65-3 10:53 W65-3 10:24 W65-1 10:20
60547 Nadezda Levicheva (1955) RUS VERESK W60-1 12:01 W60-1 10:56 W60-1 12:26 W60-1 11:28 W60-1 11:20
55671 Mona Åkerman (1958) SWE Valbo AIF W55-2 11:58 W55-1 10:56 W55-2 10:51 W55-2 10:11 W55-1 11:02
50195 Peter Ivars (1963) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:51 M50-1 10:56
65201 Toivo Saue (1948) EST Hiiumaa OK M65-4 09:42 M65-1 10:56 M65-5 10:49 M65-5 10:25 M65-1 10:35
60061 Antanas Pauzas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-3 11:01 M60-1 10:56 M60-4 11:25 M60-4 12:31 M60-1 11:39
55055 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys (1961) LTU MEDEINA OK M55-1 10:20 M55-1 10:56 M55-4 11:58 M55-4 11:11 M55-1 11:01
55254 Tom Svobodny (1958) USA Miami Valley Orienteering Club M55-2 10:10 M55-1 10:57 M55-4 11:26 M55-4 11:43 M55-3 09:19
60254 Esko Udd (1953) FIN LänRa M60-4 09:50 M60-1 10:57 M60-2 11:55 M60-2 12:02 M60-2 11:11
65195 Simo Helkkula (1950) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Rastiretki M65-5 11:30 M65-1 10:57 M65-4 11:09 M65-4 10:06 M65-2 11:35
50025 Andrei Ivanov (1962) RUS Kuzmolovo 110% M50-3 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 11:02 M50-2 10:01 M50-1 10:31
55618 Jannike Wåhlberg (1957) SWE OK Kåre Lalle W55-3 11:21 W55-1 10:57 W55-2 10:26 W55-2 10:36 W55-3 11:28
60536 Janice Nisbet (1953) GBR Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club W60-2 10:44 W60-1 10:57 W60-3 12:26 W60-3 11:27 W60-1 09:48
75105 Kurt Kisslig (1941) SWE Waxholms OK M75-1 09:28 M75-1 10:57 M75-1 11:37 M75-1 11:04 M75-2 10:53
65686 Anne Stoor (1949) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:42 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:45 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 11:28
50633 Debra Robinson (1966) GBR Southern Navigators SN on Tour W50-2 09:30 W50-1 10:57 W50-1 12:29 W50-1 13:00 W50-2 10:16
85507 Eileen Bedwell (1931) GBR Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W85-1 09:28 W85-1 10:57 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 09:10
85512 Signe Nyman (1928) SWE Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:26 W85-1 10:58 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 09:12
50618 Elvina Ivanova (1965) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W50-1 10:20 W50-1 10:58 W50-1 12:16 W50-1 13:13 W50-2 10:12
55192 Robert Zdrahal (1957) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-3 10:29 M55-1 10:58 M55-1 11:59 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 09:51
65592 Eija Tikka (1950) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W65-2 09:33 W65-1 10:58 W65-3 10:20 W65-3 10:57 W65-1 11:26
60676 Anna-Karin Johansson (1953) SWE Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB W60-3 11:06 W60-1 10:58 W60-3 12:01 W60-3 11:52 W60-1 10:12
55669 Sari Maijala (1961) FIN Epilän Esa W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:58 W55-3 10:57 W55-3 10:04 W55-1 10:58
75106 Jaan Orav (1940) EST OK TON M75-2 09:24 M75-1 10:58 M75-2 11:29 M75-2 11:08 M75-1 09:29
50121 Jarmo Antikainen (1963) FIN Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:52 M50-1 10:58 M50-3 10:03 M50-3 11:00 M50-2 11:03
65216 Asgeir Bell (1949) NOR Stavanger Orienteringsklubb PWT Travel M65-1 09:09 M65-1 10:58 M65-1 10:10 M65-1 11:04 M65-3 11:25
60084 Max Prang (1955) DEN Fredensborg OK PWT Travel M60-1 10:37 M60-1 10:58 M60-3 11:33 M60-3 12:24 M60-2 10:33
60260 Stein Klyve (1954) NOR OK Moss M60-2 11:51 M60-1 10:59
55053 Ulu Aeschlimann (1959) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:21 M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:16 M55-3 11:57 M55-1 10:03
65032 Veikko Loukonen (1947) FIN Piikkion Kehitys M65-2 09:49 M65-1 10:59 M65-5 10:26 M65-5 10:48 M65-1 11:25
50158 Vassil Stoyanov (1965) BUL Murgash 77 PWT Travel M50-2 12:03 M50-1 10:59 M50-3 10:22 M50-3 10:41 M50-2 10:21
75194 Egil Nestande (1941) NOR Forde IL PWT Travel M75-3 10:38 M75-1 10:59 M75-2 11:17 M75-2 11:20 M75-2 11:07
55680 Maija Käkelä (1958) FIN Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko W55-2 11:20 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:06 W55-2 10:56 W55-2 11:04
60661 Rannveig Solli (1955) NOR Askoy o-lag PWT Travel W60-1 11:55 W60-1 10:59 W60-3 12:15 W60-3 11:38 W60-1 10:18
65712 Agneta Granström (1951) SWE SOK Aneby Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:25 W65-1 10:59 W65-2 10:41 W65-2 10:36 W65-1 10:00
50558 Olga Zolnikova (1963) RUS Tyumen W50-2 09:35 W50-1 10:59 W50-2 13:14 W50-2 12:15 W50-2 10:50
85506 Vre Harzenmoser (1930) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours W85-1 09:25 W85-1 10:59 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 09:18
85510 Lisa Hedström (1930) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:31 W85-1 11:00 W85-1 10:27 W85-1 10:18 W85-1 09:16
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva (1965) RUS Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran W50-1 10:39 W50-1 11:00 W50-1 12:25 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 09:30
65667 Gunnel Månsson (1951) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:33 W65-1 11:00 W65-2 11:00 W65-2 10:17 W65-1 11:18
60654 Lucia Sacilotto (1954) ITA Unione Lombarda W60-2 10:53 W60-1 11:00 W60-1 11:46 W60-1 12:08 W60-1 09:44
75168 Jon Fougner (1940) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M75-1 09:40 M75-1 11:00 M75-3 12:56 M75-3 12:02 M75-1 09:25
50089 Tõnis Haldna (1965) EST RAE ROK M50-3 12:16 M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 09:17
55562 Paivi Annila (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrinto PWT Travel W55-3 11:38 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:35 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 11:16
65041 Peter Gorvett (1947) GBR CADOC CADOC M65-3 10:17 M65-1 11:00 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:21 M65-1 11:07
55080 Alexander Zhalnin (1961) RUS Moscow-Korza M55-2 10:23 M55-1 11:00 M55-2 11:17 M55-2 11:58 M55-1 10:49
60029 Don Mckerrow (1952) GBR South London Orienteers M60-3 10:56 M60-1 11:00 M60-3 11:28 M60-3 12:29 M60-2 10:09
60037 Lars Hanghøj Petersen (1955) DEN Ballerup OK M60-4 10:04 M60-1 11:01 M60-4 12:21 M60-4 11:35 M60-2 11:07
65139 Erkki Turunen (1950) FIN Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe M65-4 10:01 M65-1 11:01 M65-3 10:37 M65-3 10:38 M65-1 10:31
50165 Christer Borg (1963) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M50-1 09:45 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 09:53
75176 Magnar Reppesgård (1937) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR M75-2 09:16 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:32 M75-1 11:09 M75-1 09:09
55667 Petya Dimitrova (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W55-1 11:31 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 09:18
60608 Tuire Niemi (1954) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W60-3 11:45 W60-1 11:01 W60-3 12:14 W60-3 11:39 W60-1 10:06
55170 Per Magnusson (1958) SWE OK Nolaskogsarna WWOP M55-3 10:22 M55-1 11:01 M55-3 11:32 M55-3 11:41 M55-1 10:59
65560 Tamara Bortnovskaya (1950) RUS Moscow Dinamo W65-2 10:29 W65-1 11:01 W65-3 10:42 W65-3 10:35 W65-1 11:08
50544 Meeli Kerem (1965) EST TON W50-2 10:04 W50-1 11:01 W50-2 12:24 W50-2 13:05 W50-2 11:06
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold (1964) NOR Larvik OK W50-1 10:31 W50-1 11:02
65675 Ritva Kajava (1948) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:24 W65-1 11:02 W65-3 10:40 W65-3 10:37 W65-1 11:14
60622 Anne Raunio (1955) FIN Sauvon Urheilijat Rastiretki W60-1 11:56 W60-1 11:02 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 10:08
55585 Mari Louise Lundgren (1958) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel W55-2 11:28 W55-1 11:02 W55-2 10:11 W55-2 10:51 W55-1 10:56
75180 Pentti Tiira (1941) FIN Lynx M75-3 10:37 M75-1 11:02 M75-2 11:02 M75-2 11:35 M75-1 11:23
50052 Petr Valach (1965) CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M50-2 11:41 M50-1 11:02 M50-3 10:54 M50-3 10:09 M50-1 09:21
65237 Kjell Winther (1947) NOR Oppsal M65-5 11:27 M65-1 11:02 M65-2 10:13 M65-2 11:02 M65-1 09:39
55124 Timo Asikainen (1958) FIN Hiisirasti M55-1 10:25 M55-1 11:02 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 10:23
60255 Matti Kotilainen (1956) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M60-1 10:12 M60-1 11:02 M60-1 12:16 M60-1 11:41 M60-4 10:27
60302 Josef Hones (1954) AUT HSV Ried M60-2 11:18 M60-1 11:03 M60-3 11:24 M60-3 12:33 M60-1 11:29
55088 Eduard Pukkonen (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-2 10:58 M55-1 11:03 M55-2 11:14 M55-2 12:01 M55-1 09:45
65345 Helmut Härtelt (1951) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M65-1 09:31 M65-1 11:03 M65-1 10:06 M65-1 11:08 M65-1 11:17
55635 Jackie Hallett (1957) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub W55-3 11:26 W55-1 11:03 W55-3 10:39 W55-3 10:22 W55-1 11:04
50056 Taivo Tali (1966) EST Harju KEK RSK M50-3 12:03 M50-1 11:03 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:07 M50-1 09:37
75151 Jon Vegard Lunde (1939) NOR Lillehammer OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:51 M75-1 11:03 M75-2 11:22 M75-2 11:15 M75-1 09:35
60524 Anne Arold (1954) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W60-2 11:23 W60-1 11:03 W60-3 11:44 W60-3 12:09 W60-1 11:30
65659 Vappu Hyvärinen (1951) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels W65-1 09:45 W65-1 11:03 W65-3 10:47 W65-3 10:30 W65-1 11:44
50528 Natalia Denisova (1962) BLR Belaya Rus W50-2 09:29 W50-1 11:03 W50-2 12:43 W50-2 12:46 W50-1 09:48
50637 Maarit Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki W50-1 10:19 W50-1 11:04
85019 Peter Larsen (1931) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:02 M85-1 11:04 M85-1 10:48 M85-1 10:39 M85-1 09:31
55085 Mihkel Nahkur (1959) EST Jõhvikas M55-3 11:18 M55-1 11:04 M55-4 11:52 M55-4 11:17 M55-2 11:09
65738 Britt Linnea Eriksson (1949) SWE Sala OK Lalle Idrott och Resor W65-2 10:19 W65-1 11:04 W65-2 10:36 W65-2 10:41 W65-1 11:36
60682 Ivana Mrazkova (1956) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W60-3 11:32 W60-1 11:04 W60-3 12:16 W60-3 11:37 W60-3 09:40
75126 Tore Rasmussen (1937) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-2 09:06 M75-1 11:04 M75-1 11:35 M75-1 11:06 M75-2 11:23
55526 Ann Warma Laas (1958) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W55-1 12:04 W55-1 11:04 W55-3 10:45 W55-3 10:16 W55-1 10:16
50091 Masahide Fukuda (1964) JPN KAWAGOE OLC M50-1 09:15 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 09:53
65128 Torbjorn Norbech (1951) NOR Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel M65-2 09:06 M65-1 11:04 M65-3 10:15 M65-3 11:00 M65-1 09:21
60197 Charles Daniel (1956) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub M60-3 11:11 M60-1 11:04 M60-3 11:42 M60-3 12:15 M60-4 09:59
60203 Andris Kosmatchevs (1955) LAT M60-4 09:19 M60-1 11:05 M60-3 12:24 M60-3 11:33 M60-1 11:13
55241 Jukka Kemppainen (1959) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M55-1 10:51 M55-1 11:05 M55-4 12:05 M55-4 11:04 M55-1 09:57
65083 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen (1950) DEN Køge OK M65-3 10:08 M65-1 11:05 M65-5 10:21 M65-5 10:53 M65-1 10:25
50181 Petri Hamynen (1966) FIN Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel M50-2 11:47 M50-1 11:05 M50-3 10:47 M50-3 10:16 M50-1 10:03
55548 Danute Vilkeliene (1957) LTU OK Levuo W55-2 11:07 W55-1 11:05 W55-2 10:07 W55-2 10:55 W55-1 11:14
75047 Ingemar Jonsson (1940) SWE Hallstahammars OK Lalle M75-3 10:05 M75-1 11:05 M75-3 12:58 M75-3 12:00 M75-2 11:09
60713 Arja Nurminen (1952) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki W60-1 11:31 W60-1 11:05 W60-2 11:43 W60-2 12:11 W60-1 10:52
65704 Kristina Larsson (1951) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:38 W65-1 11:05 W65-3 10:58 W65-3 10:19 W65-1 11:02
85016 Bertil Johansson (1930) SWE Skåneslättens OL WWOP M85-1 09:15 M85-1 11:05 M85-1 10:44 M85-1 10:43 M85-1 09:17
50554 Tiina Äijälä (1964) FIN Kangasala SK TP W50-2 09:39 W50-1 11:05 W50-2 13:05 W50-2 12:24 W50-1 10:44
50546 Tarja Jokikokko (1963) FIN Oulun Tarmo W50-1 10:48 W50-1 11:06 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 12:27 W50-1 09:08
85006 Feliks Kipper (1931) EST OK Orion M85-1 09:11 M85-1 11:06 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 09:05
65584 Lotta Råberg (1949) SWE OK Tyr Lalles W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:06 W65-3 10:07 W65-3 11:10 W65-1 11:20
60617 Olga Pozhidaeva (1955) RUS Azimut-SPb W60-2 10:19 W60-1 11:06 W60-2 12:28 W60-2 11:26 W60-1 11:28
75138 Bertil Olofsson (1941) SWE Andrarums IF Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:14 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 09:57
55662 Sari Jetsonen (1960) FIN SJJ SJJ W55-3 11:24 W55-1 11:06 W55-3 10:24 W55-3 10:37 W55-1 10:28
50171 Asko Sippola (1962) FIN Kuortaneen kunto M50-3 11:39 M50-1 11:06 M50-2 10:22 M50-2 10:41 M50-1 11:43
65282 Göran Larsson (1950) SWE Sala OK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:29 M65-1 11:06 M65-2 10:15 M65-2 11:00 M65-1 10:19
55189 Lars Fremstad (1960) NOR Larvik OK M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:06
60238 Peter Nørgaard (1953) DEN Ballerup OK M60-1 10:05 M60-1 11:06 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 12:12 M60-3 09:23
60314 Algirdas Šalkauskas (1956) LTU Oriens M60-2 11:28 M60-1 11:07 M60-1 11:44 M60-1 12:13 M60-1 10:45
65062 Janne Brunstedt (1948) DEN OK Roskilde M65-5 11:17 M65-1 11:07 M65-4 11:08 M65-4 10:07 M65-1 10:13
50077 Ryszard Chachurski (1963) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M50-1 09:50 M50-1 11:07 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 10:12 M50-1 10:01
55550 Gabriella Jenővári (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary W55-1 12:06 W55-1 11:07 W55-1 11:00 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:12
75044 Rune Gunnarsson (1941) SWE Nässjö OK M75-2 09:17 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:35 M75-1 10:03
60603 Helena Jumppanen (1956) FIN Pihkaniskat Tuuli Team W60-3 11:04 W60-1 11:07 W60-3 12:32 W60-3 11:21 W60-1 10:24
65749 Lena Barkestam (1948) SWE ikhp W65-2 10:05 W65-1 11:07 W65-3 11:12 W65-3 10:05 W65-3 09:40
55079 Ulf Burman (1958) SWE Gustavsbergs OK M55-3 10:35 M55-1 11:07 M55-4 11:34 M55-4 11:35 M55-1 09:33
85029 Stanisław Wysocki (1928) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M85-1 09:22 M85-1 11:07 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 09:07
50612 Elena Malkowa (1963) GER Post SV Dresden W50-2 09:22 W50-1 11:07 W50-2 12:52 W50-2 12:37 W50-1 09:40
50561 Elena Afonyushkina (1965) RUS Ramenskoye W50-1 11:04 W50-1 11:08 W50-2 12:40 W50-2 12:49 W50-1 10:16
85008 Karl Mols (1931) GER Hansa Simmerath M85-1 09:03 M85-1 11:08 M85-1 10:32 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 09:19
65740 Brigit Oswald (1951) SUI OLK Piz Hasi DOMINO Tours W65-3 11:02 W65-1 11:08 W65-2 11:11 W65-2 10:06 W65-3 10:08
60686 Natalia Deconescu (1955) USA CAOC W60-1 11:44 W60-1 11:08 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 11:38
75101 Matti Lainema (1939) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-3 10:21 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 11:02 M75-1 11:39 M75-1 09:51
55572 Terhi Rajamäki (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-2 11:24 W55-1 11:08 W55-3 10:44 W55-3 10:17 W55-2 11:36
50187 Vladimir Soldan (1965) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M50-2 12:05 M50-1 11:08 M50-2 10:31 M50-2 10:32 M50-1 09:25
65045 Pekka Kerkola (1950) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M65-1 09:57 M65-1 11:08 M65-4 10:18 M65-4 10:57 M65-1 11:13
55039 Lubomir Hosek (1961) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team M55-1 10:52 M55-1 11:08 M55-2 11:24 M55-2 11:51 M55-3 11:23
60205 Kalle Huttunen (1955) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-3 11:13 M60-1 11:08 M60-3 12:23 M60-3 11:34 M60-4 09:45
60068 Jonas Vilkelis (1954) LTU OK Levuo M60-4 09:55 M60-1 11:09 M60-1 12:17 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 09:25
55027 Andres Laas (1961) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M55-2 11:01 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 11:39 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:27
65184 Freddy Sillien (1947) BEL FRSO-Belgium M65-2 09:02 M65-1 11:09 M65-1 10:36 M65-1 10:39 M65-1 10:17
50139 Stein Blomseth (1965) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-3 11:41 M50-1 11:09
55697 Susanne Luescher (1959) SUI OLK Argus W55-3 11:10 W55-1 11:09 W55-3 10:05 W55-3 10:56 W55-1 10:22
60663 Kirsti Laukkanen (1953) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W60-2 10:51 W60-1 11:09 W60-3 11:41 W60-3 12:12 W60-2 11:38
75203 Erkki Raimovaara (1940) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-1 09:27 M75-1 11:09 M75-2 11:31 M75-2 11:06 M75-1 10:05
65707 Lena Söderberg (1951) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:47 W65-1 11:09 W65-2 10:07 W65-2 11:10 W65-1 11:12
50619 Svetlana Anori (1966) RUS DV sport W50-2 09:12 W50-1 11:09 W50-2 12:53 W50-2 12:36 W50-1 09:44
85021 Nils Rågstedt (1930) SWE IS Kullen Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:04 M85-1 11:09 M85-1 10:36 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 09:23
85026 Nils-Erik Åberg (1931) SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:07 M85-1 11:10 M85-1 10:58 M85-1 10:29 M85-2 09:11
50607 Yelena Lippert (1963) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:24 W50-1 11:10 W50-1 12:18 W50-1 13:11 W50-1 09:10
80047 Ville Asikainen (1932) FIN XYZ Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:25 M80-1 11:10 M80-1 10:38 M80-1 10:05 M80-2 11:31
65553 Ruth Wydenkeller (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-2 09:34 W65-1 11:10 W65-2 10:29 W65-2 10:48 W65-3 09:56
55242 Jan Hansson (1960) SWE Stenungsunds OK M55-3 10:11 M55-1 11:10 M55-4 11:23 M55-4 11:46 M55-2 11:57
60566 Ester Anna Johansson (1952) SWE Halmstad OK PWT Travel W60-3 11:37 W60-1 11:10 W60-2 12:12 W60-2 11:42 W60-1 10:10
55571 Saija Laurila (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:19 W55-1 11:10 W55-2 10:23 W55-2 10:39 W55-1 09:50
75128 Risto Kaitio (1939) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:07 M75-1 11:10 M75-2 11:21 M75-2 11:16 M75-3 09:25
50154 Petr Vobornik (1966) CZE SK Chotebor M50-1 09:51 M50-1 11:10 M50-3 10:36 M50-3 10:27 M50-2 10:57
65267 Seppo Ollikainen (1951) FIN Juvan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:02 M65-1 11:10 M65-4 10:32 M65-4 10:43 M65-1 09:23
60223 Lars Harkman (1955) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M60-1 10:23 M60-1 11:10 M60-1 12:12 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 10:53
60242 Geoff Lawford (1955) AUS Eureka Orienteers M60-2 10:50 M60-1 11:11 M60-2 12:29 M60-2 11:28 M60-1 11:11
55115 Patrick Mossoux (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-1 11:03 M55-1 11:11 M55-3 11:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-2 10:19
65103 Rein Kriks (1951) EST Rakvere OK Orientuur M65-4 09:08 M65-1 11:11 M65-4 10:23 M65-4 10:52 M65-2 10:05
50162 Urpo Väänänen (1964) FIN Kalevan Rasti M50-2 11:25 M50-1 11:11 M50-3 10:35 M50-3 10:28 M50-1 10:33
55674 Birgitte Birck (1959) DEN Allerød OK W55-2 11:19 W55-1 11:11 W55-2 10:36 W55-2 10:26 W55-2 11:28
75152 Janne Jansson (1941) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:50 M75-1 11:11 M75-1 11:33 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 09:03
60557 Ágota Muzsnai (1955) HUN HSE-Hungary W60-1 11:57 W60-1 11:11 W60-1 12:24 W60-1 11:30 W60-1 11:02
65660 Sirkka Ketola (1949) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:20 W65-1 11:11 W65-3 11:17 W65-3 10:00 W65-1 11:32
80088 Leiv Hope (1932) NOR Kongsberg O-lag HAAK Group M80-1 11:30 M80-1 11:11 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 11:53
50580 Anu Järv (1964) EST MARU W50-2 09:45 W50-1 11:11 W50-1 12:58 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 10:06
85015 Eero Liski (1931) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Daniel's Travels M85-1 09:06 M85-1 11:11 M85-1 10:57 M85-1 10:30 M85-1 09:27
85032 Carles Lladó (1931) ESP C. O. Catalunya M85-1 09:16 M85-1 11:12 M85-1 10:46 M85-1 10:41 M85-2 09:15
50601 Carina Johansson (1963) SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:05 W50-1 11:12 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 09:38
45022 Andrey Egorov (1970) RUS Vsevphoto M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 09:31
70613 Kirsten Bakke (1946) NOR Gjovard OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:55 W70-1 11:12 W70-1 11:48 W70-1 11:03 W70-2 12:24
80063 Johan Jansson (1934) SWE Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:07 M80-1 11:12 M80-1 10:43 M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:01
75079 Rihko Haarlaa (1939) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-1 09:20 M75-1 11:12 M75-1 10:58 M75-1 11:43 M75-2 11:35
60727 Rita Forsström (1956) FIN OK Raseborg W60-2 11:11 W60-1 11:12 W60-2 11:57 W60-2 11:57 W60-1 10:22
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas (1948) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:23 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 11:40
55692 Elina Kukkasjärvi (1957) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Tuuli Team W55-3 11:51 W55-1 11:12 W55-3 10:03 W55-3 10:58 W55-3 11:24
50018 Kjell Einarsson (1964) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M50-3 12:14 M50-1 11:12 M50-2 11:00 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:19
65078 Pekka Marti (1951) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-5 10:50 M65-1 11:12 M65-2 11:09 M65-2 10:06 M65-1 11:39
55031 Michael Billinghurst (1960) GBR West Cumberland OC M55-2 10:11 M55-1 11:12 M55-3 12:05 M55-3 11:08 M55-1 10:11
60199 Sven-Olof Nylund (1955) FIN OK Botnia M60-3 11:26 M60-1 11:12
60128 Are Eriksen (1953) NOR OSI M60-4 09:52 M60-1 11:13 M60-2 12:03 M60-2 11:54 M60-1 10:07
65131 Pekka Pietilä (1951) FIN Kangasala SK pm M65-1 09:36 M65-1 11:13 M65-2 10:12 M65-2 11:03 M65-1 09:09
50037 Nick Green (1962) GBR Guildford Orienteers M50-1 09:29 M50-1 11:13 M50-1 10:32 M50-1 10:32 M50-2 10:59
55619 Ilme Roosi (1958) EST Orvand W55-1 11:55 W55-1 11:13 W55-1 10:50 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:12
75131 Seppo Paavola (1938) FIN Epilän Esa Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:43 M75-1 11:13 M75-1 11:31 M75-1 11:10 M75-1 10:09
55232 Søren Maarup (1960) DEN M55-3 11:01 M55-1 11:13 M55-4 11:30 M55-4 11:39 M55-1 09:49
65620 Hilkka Lankia (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-2 10:10 W65-1 11:13 W65-1 10:38 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 09:28
60558 Virginija Gvildiene (1956) LTU MEDEINA OK W60-3 11:36 W60-1 11:13 W60-3 12:17 W60-3 11:36 W60-1 11:42
80024 Holger Karlsmose (1936) DEN Farum OK M80-1 10:28 M80-1 11:13 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 09:13
70569 Anne Jundas (1946) EST Jõhvikas W70-2 09:38 W70-1 11:13 W70-3 12:20 W70-3 11:32 W70-1 09:04
45098 Kimmo Gynther (1967) FIN Itä-Hämeen rasti Suunnistusmatkat M45-2 10:05 M45-1 11:13 M45-1 11:23 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:35
50575 Lea Leppik (1965) EST TAOK W50-2 09:52 W50-1 11:13 W50-2 12:46 W50-2 12:43 W50-1 10:48
85028 Hermann Kobbeltvedt (1930) NOR Viking PWT Travel M85-1 09:21 M85-1 11:13 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 10:36 M85-2 09:13
85027 Palle Bay (1931) DEN Köge M85-1 09:17 M85-1 11:14 M85-1 10:34 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 09:09
50630 Jana Frankova (1966) SVK KOB Kysak W50-1 10:32 W50-1 11:14 W50-2 12:17 W50-2 13:12 W50-2 10:34
70520 Nina Rodnynskaya (1942) RUS SK110 W70-3 09:21 W70-1 11:14 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 11:21 W70-2 11:08
45148 Valdir Babolin (1968) BRA COTi M45-1 11:00 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 12:03 M45-2 10:37
80022 Arnfinn Langeland (1936) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M80-1 11:00 M80-1 11:14 M80-2 10:43 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 12:13
60546 Christine Kiddier (1952) GBR Guildford Orienteers W60-1 11:37 W60-1 11:14 W60-1 12:00 W60-1 11:54 W60-1 09:38
65677 Pirjo Kurppa (1948) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:46 W65-1 11:14 W65-2 10:49 W65-2 10:28 W65-1 10:42
75200 Håkan Brost (1940) SWE Malmö OK WWOP M75-3 10:45 M75-1 11:14 M75-2 11:27 M75-2 11:10 M75-1 10:11
55615 Tone Hollowell (1961) NOR OK Tyr Lalle's W55-2 11:41 W55-1 11:14 W55-3 10:56 W55-3 10:05 W55-1 10:46
50036 Urmas Sulaoja (1963) EST Jõhvikas M50-2 11:46 M50-1 11:14 M50-2 10:21 M50-2 10:42 M50-1 09:31
65333 Hasse Åberg (1950) SWE Valbo AIF M65-2 09:08 M65-1 11:14 M65-3 10:16 M65-3 10:59 M65-1 10:11
55136 Petter Gullikstad (1959) NOR Røros IL M55-1 11:13 M55-1 11:14 M55-4 11:17 M55-4 11:52 M55-2 09:41
60054 Markku Pietikäinen (1952) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-1 09:37 M60-1 11:14 M60-3 12:17 M60-3 11:40 M60-1 10:17
60256 Peter Kronholm (1953) FIN IF Brahe Daniel's Travels M60-2 11:11 M60-1 11:15 M60-1 11:49 M60-1 12:08 M60-2 11:17
55064 Jens Kopland (1959) NOR Modum o-lag PWT Travel M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:15 M55-3 11:42 M55-3 11:31 M55-1 10:19
65188 Oldřich Přinda (1951) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Olda and Premek Ltd. M65-3 10:50 M65-1 11:15 M65-5 11:01 M65-5 10:13 M65-1 10:05
55514 Varyhina Svetlana (1960) BLR Standart W55-3 11:52 W55-1 11:15 W55-2 10:49 W55-2 10:13 W55-1 10:38
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov (1965) RUS HBM-OK M50-3 12:15 M50-1 11:15 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:17
70649 Ulla Sönsteröd (1944) SWE SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:44 W70-1 11:15 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 11:11 W70-2 12:48
75102 Seppo Saario (1938) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-1 09:47 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 10:47 M75-1 09:27
65666 Margaretha Svensson (1950) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:37 W65-1 11:15
60651 Vitalija Ptašekienė (1956) LTU OSK Devyni DELA W60-2 11:02 W60-1 11:15 W60-2 11:30 W60-2 12:24 W60-1 11:04
80048 Frank Martindale (1935) IRL London Irish OC M80-1 10:17 M80-1 11:15 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 09:29
45060 Mark Ruda (1967) SWE OK Ravinen Lalle Idrott & Resor AB M45-2 09:47 M45-1 11:15 M45-2 12:08 M45-2 11:11 M45-2 11:59
50568 Eija Sulavuori (1962) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät W50-2 10:01 W50-1 11:15 W50-2 12:55 W50-2 12:34 W50-2 10:26
85030 Atsushi Takahashi (1931) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M85-1 09:14 M85-1 11:15 M85-1 10:45 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 09:25
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson (1930) SWE Härlövs IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:23 M85-1 11:16 M85-1 10:38 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 09:21
50595 Taina Shemeikka (1964) FIN Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 11:10 W50-1 11:16 W50-2 12:27 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 10:02
45083 Rafael Arranz (1967) ESP Rumbo Madrid M45-1 11:12 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-2 10:53
70579 Ingrid Solveig Lome-Hagman (1944) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W70-2 09:40 W70-1 11:16 W70-2 11:15 W70-2 10:35 W70-1 09:26
80019 Gerhard Horn (1936) GER TGV Horn Swiss O Tours M80-1 11:15 M80-1 11:16 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 09:17
60689 Inese Purgaile (1956) LAT Bebri W60-3 10:51 W60-1 11:16 W60-2 12:04 W60-2 11:50 W60-1 09:16
55179 Tuomo Kauppinen (1958) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:05 M55-1 11:16 M55-3 11:10 M55-3 12:03 M55-2 11:47
65672 Maria Nordwall (1951) SWE OK Kolmården W65-2 10:09 W65-1 11:16 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 11:22
75181 David Mawdsley (1941) GBR MDOC M75-2 09:52 M75-1 11:16 M75-1 11:48 M75-1 10:53 M75-2 10:47
55516 Helen Lloyd (1959) GBR Norfolk Orienteering Club W55-1 12:16 W55-1 11:16 W55-2 10:20 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 09:04
50047 Antti Roose (1964) EST OK Põlva Kobras M50-1 09:34 M50-1 11:16 M50-1 10:08 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:59
65142 Tiit Tatter (1948) EST TON M65-4 09:31 M65-1 11:16 M65-1 11:14 M65-1 10:01 M65-1 09:07
60074 Anders Malmberg (1952) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor M60-3 11:22 M60-1 11:16 M60-3 11:46 M60-3 12:11 M60-1 09:05
60020 Ted Van Geldermalsen (1954) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:28 M60-1 11:17 M60-1 12:06 M60-1 11:51 M60-1 10:05
55225 Nikolai Fedorov (1961) RUS Dream Team Rus Veteran M55-1 10:56 M55-1 11:17 M55-3 11:28 M55-3 11:45 M55-1 11:39
65021 Stepanov Victor (1947) RUS Novosibirsk M65-5 11:39 M65-1 11:17 M65-2 10:59 M65-2 10:16 M65-2 10:11
50090 Eriks Udris (1962) LAT Aluksne OK M50-2 11:35 M50-1 11:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-2 10:04 M50-1 10:13
55624 Siiri Poopuu (1957) EST JOKA W55-2 11:53 W55-1 11:17 W55-2 10:05 W55-2 10:57 W55-1 11:38
75043 Rune Sandberg (1937) SWE Hallstahammars OK M75-3 10:18 M75-1 11:17 M75-3 12:26 M75-3 12:32 M75-2 11:45
60502 Reserve W60-1 10:55 W60-1 11:17
65545 Liz Godfree (1948) GBR DVO W65-3 11:25 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:01 W65-1 09:52
80080 Edmund, Heinrich Keil (1934) GER Bielefelder TG --- M80-1 11:26 M80-1 11:17 M80-2 10:39 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 09:27
70526 Brynhild Fanuelsen (1946) NOR Fossum IF O-BANK W70-3 09:10 W70-1 11:17 W70-3 12:21 W70-3 11:31 W70-1 09:22
45109 John Slater (1971) GBR WCOC M45-2 09:56 M45-1 11:17 M45-2 11:58 M45-2 11:21 M45-2 11:15
50608 Ragnhild Hald (1962) NOR Kristiansand OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:33 W50-1 11:17 W50-2 12:32 W50-2 12:57 W50-1 09:52
50613 Heidi Graumann (1963) GER ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide W50-1 11:13 W50-1 11:18 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 12:35 W50-2 10:08
45114 Kilian Imhof (1968) SUI OL Regio Wil M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:18
80074 Tapio Patana (1935) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat M80-1 10:44 M80-1 11:18 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:21
75569 Vivi-Anne Bylund (1938) SWE Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:09 W75-1 11:18 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 10:02 W75-1 10:36
60720 Hilary Wood (1956) AUS Central Coast W60-2 11:22 W60-1 11:18 W60-1 12:32 W60-1 11:22 W60-2 11:34
75153 Bengt Olsson (1941) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:23 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:51 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 10:45
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström (1949) SWE Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor W65-1 09:28 W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:43 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 11:34
55631 Päivi Raatikainen (1958) FIN Lohimaan Rasti Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:33 W55-1 11:18 W55-2 10:31 W55-2 10:31 W55-1 10:14
70625 Kirsti Kuutti (1945) FIN Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:40 W70-1 11:18 W70-1 11:02 W70-1 11:49 W70-2 13:00
50109 Tarmo Laht (1965) EST Kape M50-3 11:50 M50-1 11:18 M50-1 10:28 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:05
65022 Erkki Ylikoski (1950) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat M65-1 10:08 M65-1 11:18 M65-3 10:55 M65-3 10:20 M65-1 11:01
55201 Bjorn Solbergseter (1960) NOR Austmarka M55-2 10:07 M55-1 11:18 M55-3 12:06 M55-3 11:07 M55-1 10:51
60117 Miroslav Folprecht (1955) CZE OOB TJ Turnov M60-1 10:26 M60-1 11:18 M60-1 11:39 M60-1 12:18 M60-1 11:01
60298 Jens Kaminsky (1955) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M60-2 11:16 M60-1 11:19 M60-4 12:04 M60-4 11:52 M60-4 10:35
65143 Steve Whitehead (1951) GBR Ebor M65-2 09:17 M65-1 11:19 M65-4 10:41 M65-4 10:34 M65-1 09:13
50087 Rain Vellerind (1965) EST - M50-1 09:21 M50-1 11:19 M50-3 10:56 M50-3 10:07 M50-2 11:39
75115 Reijo Leino (1941) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:28 M75-1 11:19 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:05 M75-1 11:09
55672 Terttu Lahtinen (1960) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-1 11:47 W55-1 11:19 W55-3 10:32 W55-3 10:29 W55-1 10:40
65539 Tamara Ovsiannikova (1948) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-2 09:43 W65-1 11:19 W65-2 11:03 W65-2 10:14 W65-1 11:42
55197 Girts Mamis (1958) LAT Mona Tukums M55-3 10:47 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 10:47
60657 Mona Bugge Haug (1956) NOR OL Vallset/Stange Active Travel Norway AS W60-3 11:05 W60-1 11:19 W60-1 12:30 W60-1 11:24 W60-1 11:32
75581 Gudveig Jorundland (1937) NOR OK Sor PWT Travel W75-2 10:30 W75-1 11:19 W75-2 10:37 W75-2 10:09 W75-2 11:46
80015 Andrew Gregory (1935) GBR Manchester O.C. M80-1 10:59 M80-1 11:19 M80-2 10:41 M80-2 10:25 M80-1 09:39
45125 Juha Minkkinen (1970) FIN Kalevan Rasti M45-2 10:10 M45-1 11:19
70664 Elsbeth Haslinger (1942) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W70-2 09:06 W70-1 11:19 W70-2 10:34 W70-2 11:16 W70-2 10:32
50510 Salme Fuller (1964) AUS Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers W50-2 09:42 W50-1 11:19 W50-2 12:56 W50-2 12:33 W50-2 10:14
50594 Kirsti Salmi (1963) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:59 W50-1 11:20 W50-2 12:41 W50-2 12:48 W50-1 09:12
70674 Margaret Duguid (1946) AUS Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers W70-3 09:36 W70-1 11:20 W70-3 12:04 W70-3 11:48 W70-2 10:48
45113 Vladimir Pasechnik (1969) RUS IZHORA M45-1 11:17 M45-1 11:20 M45-2 11:09 M45-2 12:10 M45-2 10:19
80036 Raimo Reunanen (1936) FIN Vakka-Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 11:06 M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:30 M80-1 10:11
75514 Hilary Simpson (1939) GBR SONA OC W75-1 09:32 W75-1 11:20 W75-1 10:20 W75-1 10:27 W75-2 12:00
60656 Britt-Marie Svensson (1956) SWE pan-kristianstad W60-1 11:39 W60-1 11:20 W60-2 11:59 W60-2 11:55 W60-1 11:40
65551 Irina Smirnova (1951) RUS Ecran SPb Nord-West W65-3 10:49 W65-1 11:20 W65-2 11:17 W65-2 10:00 W65-1 09:12
55601 Hedwige Lejeune (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-2 11:55 W55-1 11:20 W55-1 10:54 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 09:24
75032 Trevor Simpson (1939) GBR SONA OC M75-3 10:29 M75-1 11:20 M75-2 11:46 M75-2 10:51 M75-2 11:49
50150 Markus Hitz (1964) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-2 11:44 M50-1 11:20 M50-2 10:52 M50-2 10:11 M50-1 10:19
65228 Pertti Päivänranta (1951) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo Daniel's Travels M65-3 10:54 M65-1 11:20 M65-4 10:35 M65-4 10:40 M65-1 11:23
55087 Maido Kaljur (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-1 10:27 M55-1 11:20 M55-2 11:39 M55-2 11:36 M55-1 10:57
60031 Goran Svenson (1952) SWE SOK Viljan M60-3 11:12 M60-1 11:20 M60-3 12:16 M60-3 11:41 M60-1 09:13
60311 Harald Hovi (1955) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR M60-4 09:14 M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:24 M60-1 11:33 M60-1 09:41
55268 Mike Pedley (1960) GBR EPOC M55-2 10:29 M55-1 11:21
65133 Raimo Hyyryläinen (1951) FIN Juvan Urheilijat Juvan Urheilijat M65-4 09:58 M65-1 11:21 M65-2 10:40 M65-2 10:35 M65-1 11:19
55515 Tetyana Bozhko (1957) UKR O Club W55-3 11:18 W55-1 11:21 W55-3 10:38 W55-3 10:23 W55-1 11:28
50044 Peeter Võrk (1965) EST M50-3 12:10 M50-1 11:21 M50-3 10:08 M50-3 10:55 M50-2 11:15
70544 Lidia Makarevich (1946) BLR OK "ERIDAN" W70-1 09:03 W70-1 11:21 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 11:52 W70-2 10:04
75031 Rudolf Serebrykov (1939) RUS M75-1 09:44 M75-1 11:21 M75-3 12:46 M75-3 12:12 M75-2 10:45
60668 Kaija Purhonen (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat W60-2 10:30 W60-1 11:21 W60-3 11:55 W60-3 11:58 W60-1 11:18
75554 Aira Mylly (1940) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W75-2 10:25 W75-1 11:21 W75-1 10:17 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:10
80010 John Vallin (1935) SWE OK Hedstrommen M80-1 11:17 M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:47 M80-2 10:19 M80-1 10:07
45133 Mats Luspa (1968) SWE IFK Kiruna M45-2 10:04 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:53 M45-2 11:26 M45-1 10:49
50627 Khepina Olga (1964) RUS BSE Novgorod W50-2 09:49 W50-1 11:21 W50-2 13:04 W50-2 12:25 W50-1 10:00
80516 Inger Daniels-Öst (1936) SWE Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:22 W80-1 11:21 W80-1 10:04 W80-1 10:20 W80-2 09:39
80511 Liliya Pokh (1934) UKR Ukraine W80-1 10:21 W80-1 11:22 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 09:44
50617 Brigitte Maget (1964) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn W50-1 10:18 W50-1 11:22 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 13:14 W50-2 09:52
45121 Andrei Murashka (1968) BLR Orion M45-1 10:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:09 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:07
70686 Marja-Terttu Koskinen (1946) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki W70-2 09:22 W70-1 11:22 W70-2 10:50 W70-2 11:00 W70-1 10:14
80013 Ulf Eskilsson (1936) SWE OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor M80-1 10:19 M80-1 11:22 M80-2 10:44 M80-2 10:22 M80-1 09:59
75527 Anna Britt Larsson (1937) SWE vasteraas SOK PWT Travel W75-1 09:43 W75-1 11:22 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:36 W75-2 12:04
60674 Christina Hjertson (1952) SWE OK Linné Per Nordahl AB W60-3 11:17 W60-1 11:22 W60-1 11:42 W60-1 12:12 W60-1 10:50
55176 Ivanas Ziaziulia (1958) LTU OK Saule M55-3 10:28 M55-1 11:22 M55-2 11:42 M55-2 11:33 M55-2 11:45
75023 Alexander Friedman (1937) ISR ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA M75-2 09:20 M75-1 11:22 M75-2 10:50 M75-2 11:47 M75-2 11:01
55604 Pascale Martin (1960) FRA RO PARIS W55-1 11:24 W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:11 W55-1 10:51 W55-2 11:08
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi (1964) FIN SK Uranus M50-1 09:43 M50-1 11:22 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:43
65181 Kai Saksman (1950) FIN OK TON M65-5 10:41 M65-1 11:22 M65-4 11:13 M65-4 10:02 M65-2 09:35
60048 Jerzy Parzewski (1952) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M60-1 10:39 M60-1 11:22 M60-3 12:21 M60-3 11:36 M60-1 10:33
60210 Jouko Malinen (1956) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-2 11:05 M60-1 11:23 M60-3 11:23 M60-3 12:34 M60-1 11:21
55044 Jyrki Kiviniitty (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:05 M55-1 11:23 M55-2 11:11 M55-2 12:04 M55-3 11:39
65215 Oleksander Avramenko (1951) UKR M65-1 10:03 M65-1 11:23 M65-2 11:06 M65-2 10:09 M65-5 09:37
50045 Sergey Skorobogatov (1962) RUS O-Klub Moskau M50-2 12:10 M50-1 11:23 M50-2 10:50 M50-2 10:13 M50-1 09:43
55614 Reet Johanson (1959) EST OK Põlva Kobras W55-2 11:44 W55-1 11:23 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 10:24 W55-1 11:08
75058 Leif Anton Braaten (1940) NOR Heming PWT Travel M75-3 10:08 M75-1 11:23 M75-3 12:12 M75-3 12:46 M75-3 10:09
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen (1953) NOR Fredrikstad Skiklubb W60-1 11:40 W60-1 11:23
75580 Karin Renberg (1937) SWE OK Kolmården W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:23 W75-2 10:11 W75-2 10:35 W75-1 10:00
80056 Kjell Persson (1935) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:58 M80-1 11:23 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 09:49
70657 Eva Lindgren (1945) SWE Linkopings OK PWT Travel W70-3 09:05 W70-1 11:23 W70-2 10:40 W70-2 11:10 W70-1 10:50
45141 Bjørn Idar Sætran (1969) NOR IF Trauma M45-2 09:11 M45-1 11:23 M45-2 11:27 M45-2 11:52 M45-2 11:35
50542 Ivi Õunapuu (1965) EST OK Okas W50-2 09:38 W50-1 11:23 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 12:17 W50-2 09:28
80505 Ursula Oxburgh (1934) GBR West Anglian Orienteering Club W80-1 10:16 W80-1 11:23 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 10:22 W80-2 09:45
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk (1936) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W80-1 10:19 W80-1 11:24 W80-1 10:05 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 09:42
50590 Eileen Maxwell (1963) GBR RR Scotland W50-1 11:12 W50-1 11:24
45023 Veaceslav Isacov (1969) MDA FAURI M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:24 M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:57
75540 Birgit Karlsson (1941) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:21 W75-1 11:24 W75-2 10:28 W75-2 10:18 W75-1 10:20
80082 Arne Christian Scheie (1935) NOR Ostmarka OK PWT Travel M80-1 11:28 M80-1 11:24 M80-1 10:40 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 09:25
60530 Lisa Annersand (1955) SWE OK Tyr W60-2 10:31 W60-1 11:24 W60-3 12:20 W60-3 11:33 W60-1 10:48
75117 Kalju Tilk (1941) EST ORION M75-1 10:00 M75-1 11:24 M75-2 10:55 M75-2 11:42 M75-1 11:11
50080 Gintaras Mikolavičius (1961) LTU OK Devyni M50-3 11:49 M50-1 11:24 M50-3 10:06 M50-3 10:57 M50-1 09:39
70532 Ruth Hansen (1945) DEN OK Skaermen W70-1 09:54 W70-1 11:24 W70-1 11:26 W70-1 11:25 W70-2 11:42
55668 Olga Minaeva (1960) RUS Malahit W55-3 11:40 W55-1 11:24 W55-3 10:50 W55-3 10:11 W55-1 11:34
65356 Keld Johnsen (1950) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-2 10:11 M65-1 11:24 M65-3 11:13 M65-3 10:02 M65-1 11:41
55098 Ivars Pucens (1958) LAT Mona OK M55-2 10:54 M55-1 11:24 M55-4 11:06 M55-4 12:03 M55-2 09:25
60221 Sven-Inge Svensson (1953) SWE Hässleholms OK Per Nordahl AB M60-3 11:53 M60-1 11:24 M60-2 12:20 M60-2 11:37 M60-1 11:03
60224 Andreas Hjertson (1956) SWE OK Linné Per Nordahl AB M60-4 09:51 M60-1 11:25 M60-4 12:25 M60-4 11:31 M60-1 11:15
65240 Jan Arve Solli (1951) NOR Askoy o-lag PWT Travel M65-3 10:46 M65-1 11:25 M65-3 10:49 M65-3 10:26 M65-1 11:31
50096 Vladimir Savinov (1964) EST SRD SK M50-1 09:47 M50-1 11:25 M50-3 11:02 M50-3 10:01 M50-1 10:51
75100 Gunnar Osterbo (1939) NOR Freidig Lalle M75-2 09:11 M75-1 11:25 M75-1 10:56 M75-1 11:45 M75-1 10:57
55653 Tamara Denysenko (1961) UKR Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-1 12:00 W55-1 11:25 W55-3 10:13 W55-3 10:48 W55-1 10:34
60591 Gro Solnørdal (1954) NOR Rudsbygd OL Active Travel Norway AS W60-3 11:28 W60-1 11:25 W60-1 11:39 W60-1 12:15 W60-2 10:52
55190 Trond Ronneberg (1957) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M55-3 10:57 M55-1 11:25
75538 Elli Pelkonen (1939) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team W75-2 10:42 W75-1 11:25 W75-2 10:43 W75-2 10:03 W75-1 11:16
80023 Axel Ingvaldsen (1936) NOR TIF Viking PWT Travel M80-1 11:19 M80-1 11:25 M80-2 10:15 M80-2 10:51 M80-2 11:05
45049 Oleksandr Mogurenko (1968) UKR KSO Kompas M45-2 09:27 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 11:10 M45-2 09:49
70642 Bibbi Appelgren (1944) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:45 W70-1 11:25 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 11:23 W70-1 10:12
50591 Maria Lannevall (1963) SWE OK Roslagen PWT Travel W50-2 09:13 W50-1 11:25 W50-2 13:03 W50-2 12:26 W50-1 09:36
80520 Raisa Mazzarina (1933) LAT Seniors W80-1 10:23 W80-1 11:25 W80-1 10:08 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 09:40
80508 Ingrid Roll (1935) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:36 W80-1 11:26 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 09:34
50571 Elin Ilves (1965) EST OK Kape W50-1 10:54 W50-1 11:26 W50-2 13:15 W50-2 12:14 W50-2 10:10
70669 Jean Baldwin (1943) AUS Goldseekers W70-3 09:13 W70-1 11:26 W70-3 11:35 W70-3 12:17 W70-1 09:34
45155 Mykhaylo Gutak (1969) UKR AZYMUT KALUSH M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:26 M45-2 11:40 M45-2 11:39 M45-1 10:17
75572 Margareta Wallén (1938) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:23 W75-1 11:26 W75-1 10:31 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:18
80041 Risto Joonas (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Rastiretki M80-1 11:24 M80-1 11:26 M80-2 10:50 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 09:47
60517 Lidia Shorokhova (1956) RUS Moscow W60-1 11:24 W60-1 11:26 W60-2 11:51 W60-2 12:03 W60-1 11:46
55607 Merja Puromies (1958) FIN Espoon Suunta W55-2 11:42 W55-1 11:26 W55-2 10:10 W55-2 10:52 W55-1 11:20
75119 Markku Salo (1941) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M75-3 10:52 M75-1 11:26 M75-3 12:14 M75-3 12:44 M75-1 11:43
50174 Vsevolod Dokhturov (1962) RUS TOMSK M50-2 12:22 M50-1 11:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 10:26 M50-3 11:43
65031 Mykola Bozhko (1949) UKR O Club M65-4 09:52 M65-1 11:26 M65-3 11:09 M65-3 10:06 M65-1 11:21
55255 Ole Gadsbølle (1957) DEN M55-1 11:14 M55-1 11:26
60130 Ian Ditchfield (1956) GBR Moledowns M60-1 10:34 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:20 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 09:49
60151 Philip Eeles (1955) GBR SOC M60-2 10:44 M60-1 11:27 M60-4 12:19 M60-4 11:37 M60-3 10:49
55177 Torbjorn Lannevall (1961) SWE OK Roslagen PWT Travel M55-2 10:03 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:29 M55-1 11:47 M55-1 11:43
65373 Martin Wilson (1947) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M65-5 10:38 M65-1 11:27
50040 Toomas Ellervee (1962) EST OK ILVES M50-3 11:44 M50-1 11:27 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 10:28 M50-2 11:37
70611 Gunilla Gronblad (1942) SWE Harlovs IF PWT Travel W70-1 09:10 W70-1 11:27 W70-3 11:36 W70-3 12:16 W70-2 12:40
55547 Barbara Egger Keller (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W55-3 11:54 W55-1 11:27 W55-2 10:16 W55-2 10:46 W55-1 09:14
75209 Jan Mikulecký (1938) CZE OK99 Hradec Králové M75-1 09:43 M75-1 11:27 M75-3 12:01 M75-3 12:57 M75-2 11:03
60631 Sinikka Illaru (1954) FIN Peräkylän Ponnistus W60-2 10:35 W60-1 11:27 W60-2 12:02 W60-2 11:52 W60-3 09:10
80076 Pertti Laurila (1932) FIN Espoon Suunta Tuuli Team M80-1 11:02 M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 09:07
75564 Anne-Catrine Persson (1939) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:14 W75-1 11:27 W75-2 10:21 W75-2 10:25 W75-1 10:16
45132 Kaspars Kojalovics (1969) LAT Ozons OK Riga M45-2 10:08 M45-1 11:27 M45-2 12:12 M45-2 11:07 M45-1 10:33
50551 Tuulikki Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:06 W50-1 11:27 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 09:46
45555 Rita Ojala (1967) EST JOKA W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:03 W45-2 09:52
80527 Miyoko Ishida (1936) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour W80-1 10:33 W80-1 11:27 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 10:07 W80-2 09:53
80509 Gun Viola Hansson (1935) SWE Ystad OK PWT Travel W80-1 10:30 W80-1 11:28 W80-1 10:15 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 09:52
45541 Erika Joonas (1970) EST Võru W45-2 10:17 W45-1 11:28 W45-2 13:04 W45-2 12:16 W45-1 10:16
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen (1962) FIN Rakas 1 W50-1 10:30 W50-1 11:28 W50-1 12:27 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 09:26
45105 Martin Smolka (1971) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 09:43
70684 Elisabet Öqvist (1944) SWE Fredrikshofs IF SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:52 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 11:09 W70-1 11:42 W70-2 10:36
75566 Britt Pettersson (1938) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:26 W75-1 11:28 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:15 W75-1 10:12
80035 Esko Ranta (1935) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Tuuli Team M80-1 11:12 M80-1 11:28 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 10:45 M80-1 10:15
60716 Bjørg Svanberg (1955) NOR Røyken o-lag W60-3 11:49 W60-1 11:28 W60-2 12:10 W60-2 11:44 W60-1 11:16
55229 Per Gustavsson (1961) SWE GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK gothenburg M55-3 10:58 M55-1 11:28 M55-2 12:02 M55-2 11:13 M55-1 11:29
75156 Raimo Salminen (1941) SWE Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:08 M75-1 11:28 M75-1 10:57 M75-1 11:44 M75-1 10:21
55592 Sirkka Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-1 11:56 W55-1 11:28 W55-3 10:15 W55-3 10:46 W55-1 11:10
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen (1962) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot M50-1 09:56 M50-1 11:28 M50-3 10:23 M50-3 10:40 M50-1 11:21
70338 Mats Törngren (1945) SWE OK Linné M70-1 09:58 M70-1 11:28 M70-3 11:53 M70-3 11:15 M70-3 09:35
60163 Thomas Ericson (1956) SWE Alfta-Ösa OK M60-3 10:53 M60-1 11:28 M60-3 11:27 M60-3 12:30 M60-1 11:37
55096 Magnus Joelsson (1961) SWE SOK 68 M55-1 10:46 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 11:54 M55-3 11:19 M55-1 09:39
60073 Andrey Oshmarin (1956) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M60-4 09:26 M60-1 11:29 M60-4 11:33 M60-4 12:23 M60-1 10:19
70211 Ian Pyrah (1944) GBR ESOC Scotland M70-2 09:31 M70-1 11:29 M70-4 11:35 M70-4 11:11 M70-4 13:13
50095 Priit Överus (1966) EST SK Mercury M50-2 11:26 M50-1 11:29 M50-3 10:49 M50-3 10:14 M50-1 10:27
55581 Arlette Piguet (1957) SUI ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours W55-2 11:22 W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:52 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:48
75086 Semion Gofchtein (1938) ISR GALILEE M75-3 10:06 M75-1 11:29 M75-2 11:52 M75-2 10:45 M75-3 09:31
60641 Alida Abola (1954) LAT Ozons W60-1 11:19 W60-1 11:29 W60-3 12:06 W60-3 11:47 W60-1 11:48
75518 Urvi Sarv (1939) EST OK Orion Orientuur W75-2 10:22 W75-1 11:29 W75-1 10:44 W75-1 10:03 W75-2 10:58
80066 Goran Larsson (1933) SWE SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Orientering) Lalle resor M80-1 11:14 M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:37 M80-2 10:29 M80-1 09:55
70600 Ilmi Nael (1942) EST OK West Orientuur W70-3 09:33 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:18 W70-1 11:33 W70-1 09:18
45037 Rolandas Žičkis (1970) LTU TAKAS M45-2 09:21 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 09:47
45510 Manuela Hlosta (1967) AUT LC Erstebank W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:29 W45-2 12:44 W45-2 12:36 W45-1 09:52
50519 Riitta Lehvonen (1966) FIN Lapin Veikot W50-2 09:10 W50-1 11:29 W50-2 12:23 W50-2 13:06 W50-1 10:08
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner (1936) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W80-1 10:18 W80-1 11:29 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 09:36
80514 Bernice Antonsson (1932) SWE FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:27 W80-1 11:30 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 09:54
50605 Hilde Kristine Roenvold (1966) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag W50-1 11:15 W50-1 11:30 W50-2 12:49 W50-2 12:40 W50-1 10:24
45139 Andrei Bibich (1970) RUS 31CP-Sestroretsk M45-1 11:01 M45-1 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-2 11:30 M45-2 10:07
75592 Hjordis Egner (1941) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W75-1 09:15 W75-1 11:30 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:17 W75-2 11:16
45552 Charlotte Skoglund (1968) SWE kilsok W45-2 10:26 W45-1 11:30 W45-1 11:37 W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:00
80030 Alpo Nisula (1936) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M80-1 10:34 M80-1 11:30 M80-1 10:21 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 09:57
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen (1941) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-1 09:11 M75-1 11:30 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 10:33
60584 Marita Saari (1956) FIN Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe W60-2 11:16 W60-1 11:30 W60-2 11:25 W60-2 12:29 W60-1 10:40
55659 Lotta Valentin (1957) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W55-3 11:43 W55-1 11:30 W55-3 10:14 W55-3 10:47 W55-1 10:10
70661 Janet Fletcher (1946) AUS Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia W70-1 09:42 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 11:33 W70-1 11:18 W70-2 10:24
50049 Alan Hickling (1964) GBR SAX M50-3 12:07 M50-1 11:30 M50-2 10:29 M50-2 10:34 M50-2 10:31
70319 Ruedi Broggia (1946) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours M70-3 09:30 M70-1 11:30 M70-1 12:40 M70-1 12:16 M70-3 11:31
55023 Leonardo Curzio (1958) ITA Orientamondo Ivrea asd M55-2 10:01 M55-1 11:30 M55-2 11:33 M55-2 11:42 M55-3 11:31
60034 James Crawford (1955) GBR Guildford Orienteers M60-1 10:17 M60-1 11:30 M60-2 12:12 M60-2 11:45 M60-1 11:35
60052 Juris Kokins (1956) LAT Meridians M60-2 11:47 M60-1 11:31 M60-4 11:49 M60-4 12:07 M60-1 11:31
70098 Geir Troan (1945) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel M70-4 11:25 M70-1 11:31 M70-5 12:48 M70-5 12:17 M70-1 10:09
50123 Pekka Lauri (1965) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:09 M50-1 11:31 M50-3 10:55 M50-3 10:08 M50-1 10:15
75024 Evgeny Shirokov (1938) RUS Aeroflot M75-2 09:56 M75-1 11:31 M75-3 12:55 M75-3 12:03 M75-1 09:37
55645 Lena Larsson (1957) SWE Sala OK Per Nordahl AB W55-1 11:57 W55-1 11:31 W55-2 10:03 W55-2 10:59 W55-1 11:44
60660 Ulla Engelby (1954) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP W60-3 10:44 W60-1 11:31 W60-3 11:52 W60-3 12:01 W60-1 11:00
55202 Jonathan Emberton (1961) GBR EPOC M55-3 11:02 M55-1 11:31 M55-3 11:27 M55-3 11:46 M55-2 11:55
80073 Pavel Shabashov (1936) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M80-1 10:49 M80-1 11:31 M80-1 10:37 M80-1 10:06 M80-2 11:59
75532 Lisbeth Bernhed (1941) SWE Tolereds AIK W75-2 10:21 W75-1 11:31 W75-1 10:39 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:46
70584 Jen Gale (1946) GBR Derwent Valley Orienteers W70-2 09:56 W70-1 11:31 W70-2 10:44 W70-2 11:06 W70-1 09:20
45046 Magnus Larsen (1968) SWE FK Boken PWT Travel M45-2 09:29 M45-1 11:31 M45-2 11:13 M45-2 12:06 M45-1 09:33
50570 Elena Papugová (1965) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:07 W50-1 11:31 W50-1 12:22 W50-1 13:07 W50-1 09:54
45610 Mari Hovinen (1971) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:31 W45-2 12:22 W45-2 12:58 W45-1 09:48
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar (1933) SWE Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:17 W80-1 11:31 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 09:50
50623 Valerija Daukšienė (1963) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 10:43 W50-1 11:32 W50-2 12:42 W50-2 12:47 W50-1 10:40
45088 Indrek Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West M45-1 10:57 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:10 M45-1 11:08 M45-2 11:45
70534 Kerstin Gunnarsson (1944) SWE Nässjö OK W70-3 09:57 W70-1 11:32 W70-3 11:42 W70-3 12:10 W70-1 10:34
75574 Gertrud Asplund (1940) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:11 W75-1 11:32 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:02
45545 Anneli Aas (1970) EST TON W45-2 10:57 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:08 W45-2 10:08
80017 Guy Goodair (1936) GBR East Pennine OC M80-1 11:18 M80-1 11:32 M80-1 10:27 M80-1 10:16 M80-2 11:39
60604 Alison Simmons (1955) GBR BOK W60-1 11:12 W60-1 11:32 W60-2 12:17 W60-2 11:37 W60-1 10:58
55589 Jo Foster (1957) GBR BOK W55-2 11:45 W55-1 11:32 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 09:30
75022 Viatcheslav Grishukhin (1939) RUS Moscow Dinamo M75-3 10:56 M75-1 11:32 M75-1 11:04 M75-1 11:37 M75-2 11:29
50122 Kai Harju (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:12 M50-1 11:32 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:19 M50-1 09:47
70236 Simo Luoma (1943) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat M70-5 10:25 M70-1 11:32 M70-3 11:41 M70-3 11:27 M70-3 11:35
60181 Pekka Valkonen (1956) FIN Kangasniemen Kalske Daniel's Travels M60-3 10:51 M60-1 11:32 M60-2 11:34 M60-2 12:23 M60-1 09:59
55257 Jim Russell (1961) AUS Bendigo SI number 8626796 M55-1 10:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-3 12:02 M55-3 11:11 M55-1 09:47
55172 Charles Bromley Gardner (1960) GBR BAOC M55-2 10:47 M55-1 11:33 M55-2 11:25 M55-2 11:50 M55-1 10:33
60284 Leif E. Larsen (1952) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M60-4 09:07 M60-1 11:33 M60-2 11:38 M60-2 12:19 M60-1 09:35
70185 Terry Bluett (1946) AUS Bennelong Northside Orienteers M70-1 09:39 M70-1 11:33 M70-2 12:55 M70-2 12:07 M70-2 10:23
50053 Einar Raudkepp (1965) EST Värska OK Peko M50-3 11:37 M50-1 11:33 M50-2 11:03 M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:43
70610 Audny Totland (1945) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W70-1 09:51 W70-1 11:33 W70-3 12:24 W70-3 11:28 W70-2 11:52
55543 Carol Edwards (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-3 11:45 W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:18
60675 Ina Lindeberg (1955) SWE Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB W60-2 11:04 W60-1 11:33 W60-2 12:32 W60-2 11:22 W60-3 09:14
75198 Yotaro Ogasawara (1940) JPN Tokyo orienteering club M75-1 09:33 M75-1 11:33 M75-2 11:37 M75-2 11:00 M75-1 10:23
80033 Tor Drage (1935) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel M80-1 10:20 M80-1 11:33 M80-1 10:23 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:09
75565 Ulla Höök (1941) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:28 W75-1 11:33 W75-2 10:36 W75-2 10:10 W75-1 10:44
45014 Alexey Zhestovskiy (1968) RUS LEGENDA Vologda M45-2 09:16 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 09:35
50569 Eva Musinská (1964) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:05 W50-1 11:33 W50-1 13:01 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 10:30
45527 Katri Haataja (1968) BEL TROL PWT Travel W45-1 11:17 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 09:22
50567 Merike Paapson (1966) EST OK TON Orientuur W50-1 10:35 W50-1 11:34 W50-1 12:19 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 10:34
45153 Marko Orell (1969) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M45-1 10:58 M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:11 M45-2 12:08 M45-1 09:49
70546 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen (1946) NOR Berger og Svelvik o-lag PWT Travel W70-2 09:35 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 11:13 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 10:06
75520 Berit Lindunger (1940) SWE W75-1 09:16 W75-1 11:34 W75-2 10:08 W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:00
45598 Eva Rönkkö (1968) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-2 10:34 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 09:50
80029 Martin Hutzli (1932) SUI ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours M80-1 11:08 M80-1 11:34 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 09:45
60569 Alena Rosecká (1956) CZE SKP Žďár nad Sázavou W60-3 10:57 W60-1 11:34 W60-2 11:26 W60-2 12:28 W60-1 10:46
55262 Mikael Bäck (1960) FIN IF Femman M55-3 10:23 M55-1 11:34
50127 Otto Walti (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:27 M50-1 11:34 M50-1 10:31 M50-1 10:33 M50-2 10:11
75135 Niilo Tuominen (1938) FIN Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:59 M75-1 11:34 M75-2 11:35 M75-2 11:02 M75-1 10:35
55544 Ingrid Kensby (1960) SWE OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor W55-1 11:27 W55-1 11:34 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 10:20 W55-3 11:04
70344 Darryl Erbacher (1942) AUS Parawanga Orienteers M70-2 09:55 M70-1 11:34 M70-5 12:43 M70-5 12:22 M70-3 11:19
60033 Roger Hendrickx (1953) BEL K.O.L. M60-1 10:45 M60-1 11:34 M60-2 12:26 M60-2 11:31 M60-1 10:15
60237 Ulf Palmér (1956) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och resor M60-2 11:07 M60-1 11:35 M60-2 12:09 M60-2 11:48 M60-1 11:19
55100 Oleksandr Palahnyuk (1961) UKR Orion UA M55-1 11:18 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 11:49 M55-3 11:24 M55-1 11:23
70276 Per-Arne Johansson (1944) SWE Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB M70-3 10:18 M70-1 11:35 M70-2 12:42 M70-2 12:20 M70-1 09:53
55538 Olga Danilchenkova (1958) RUS Liga-Gulebino W55-2 11:57 W55-1 11:35 W55-2 10:09 W55-2 10:53 W55-2 09:52
75075 Carl B Bjorseth (1939) NOR Bodo og omegn IF PWT Travel M75-3 10:58 M75-1 11:35 M75-3 12:23 M75-3 12:35 M75-1 09:49
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup (1965) NOR Freidig M50-2 11:43 M50-1 11:35
80045 Kalervo Laurila (1936) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:30 M80-1 11:35 M80-1 10:05 M80-1 10:38 M80-2 10:57
75528 Ragnhild Krogvig (1940) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W75-2 10:15 W75-1 11:35 W75-2 10:30 W75-2 10:16 W75-1 10:32
70523 Ilona Vanaveski (1942) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W70-3 09:09 W70-1 11:35 W70-2 11:14 W70-2 10:36 W70-2 10:26
45112 Olli Kantanen (1967) FIN OK77 M45-2 09:06 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:35 M45-2 10:09
45572 Zuzana Postulkova (1970) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:22 W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 11:53 W45-2 09:28
40037 Robert Fredriksen (1972) NOR Notodden OL PWT Travel M40-1 09:44 M40-1 11:35 M40-2 12:57 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 10:49
50509 Maritta Kymäläinen (1963) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W50-2 09:58 W50-1 11:35 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 10:26
40075 Bjørge Timenes Laugen (1975) NOR Imås IL M40-2 11:51 M40-1 11:36 M40-2 12:41 M40-2 12:41 M40-1 10:21
45130 Timo Parttimaa (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:36
45599 Kirsi Viitanen (1967) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:26 W45-1 09:34
75596 Kirsten Truelsen (1939) DEN Ballerup OK W75-1 09:24 W75-1 11:36 W75-2 10:33 W75-2 10:13 W75-1 10:48
80007 Tormod Høimyr (1936) NOR Sturla IF TT-TUR M80-1 10:50 M80-1 11:36 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 12:09
50649 Velga Zalaiskalna (1963) LAT MONA W50-1 11:20 W50-1 11:36 W50-2 13:17 W50-2 12:12 W50-1 09:04
70555 Ulla Maria Lindhe (1942) SWE IK Stern PWT Travel W70-1 09:50 W70-1 11:36 W70-3 12:07 W70-3 11:45 W70-1 11:16
50113 Vygintas Saldukas (1964) LTU OSK Oriens M50-3 11:24 M50-1 11:36 M50-1 10:34 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:41
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko (1958) FIN Hiisirasti W55-3 12:00 W55-1 11:36 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:28 W55-1 11:42
75145 Flemming Larsen (1940) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:24 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:14 M75-1 11:27 M75-1 09:15
55249 Alexander Borachenko (1960) RUS Titan OK M55-2 10:08 M55-1 11:36 M55-4 12:00 M55-4 11:09 M55-1 10:21
60261 Hansruedi Kohler (1954) SUI OLG Dachsen M60-3 12:00 M60-1 11:36 M60-3 11:51 M60-3 12:06 M60-1 10:41
70173 Derek Gale (1944) GBR Derwent Valley Orienteers M70-4 12:04 M70-1 11:36 M70-3 11:05 M70-3 12:03 M70-3 09:45
70271 Göran Se Andersson (1942) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:09 M70-1 11:37 M70-3 11:06 M70-3 12:02 M70-2 11:35
60211 Jorma Nissilä (1956) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-4 09:34 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 12:34 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 11:09
55107 Jarmo Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-3 10:56 M55-1 11:37 M55-4 11:35 M55-4 11:34 M55-1 10:29
55679 Veronika Lange (1958) GER USC Magdeburg gertour.eu W55-1 11:48 W55-1 11:37 W55-2 10:50 W55-2 10:12 W55-1 11:32
75205 Staffan Gantelius (1940) SWE Vallentuna-Ö OL Lalles M75-2 09:22 M75-1 11:37 M75-2 11:01 M75-2 11:36 M75-3 09:57
50164 Petri Laaksonen (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-1 09:48 M50-1 11:37 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 11:19
80085 Sveinung Fristad (1936) NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL PWT Travel M80-1 10:27 M80-1 11:37 M80-2 10:48 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 11:01
75522 Inger E. Vamnes (1937) NOR Hamar OK Vamnes W75-2 10:37 W75-1 11:37 W75-2 10:23 W75-2 10:23 W75-1 10:52
45011 Anton Tsvetkov (1967) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod M45-2 09:22 M45-1 11:37 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 10:27
70554 Karen Merete Bjorseth (1945) NOR Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening PWT Travel W70-2 09:04 W70-1 11:37 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:00 W70-2 10:42
45521 Elina Lasseron (1967) EST EWK W45-1 11:20 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 12:50 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 10:18
40100 Meelis Mälter (1975) EST Harju KEK RSK M40-1 09:34 M40-1 11:37 M40-1 12:51 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 10:23
50530 Joli Wehrli (1963) SUI Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours W50-2 09:15 W50-1 11:37 W50-1 12:39 W50-1 12:50 W50-1 10:14
45576 Kate Charles (1969) GBR WCOC W45-2 10:20 W45-1 11:38 W45-2 12:54 W45-2 12:26 W45-2 10:06
40121 Harri Mäki (1974) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura M40-2 11:23 M40-1 11:38 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 13:11 M40-1 10:19
70552 Tea Forberg (1944) NOR Rond o-lag PWT Travel W70-3 09:03 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 11:08 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 09:36
45102 Lars Erik Gjein (1969) NOR Sandefjord OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 10:47
50640 Anna Amigó (1966) ESP C.O.CATALUNYA W50-1 10:23 W50-1 11:38
75579 Ann Scott (1937) NZL SOCNZ W75-1 09:02 W75-1 11:38 W75-1 10:02 W75-1 10:45 W75-2 11:48
80078 Rolf Blom (1932) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:11 M80-1 11:38 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 09:09
50124 Gregory Balter (1963) USA DVOA M50-2 11:28 M50-1 11:38 M50-2 10:36 M50-2 10:27 M50-1 11:01
75173 Bengt Holmström (1940) FIN Kimito SF M75-3 10:16 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:45 M75-1 10:56 M75-3 09:03
55629 Marika Kirsspuu (1959) EST TAOK REISITIIM W55-2 12:02 W55-1 11:38 W55-3 10:35 W55-3 10:26 W55-1 11:22
55059 Jörgen Mårtensson (1959) NOR Modum O-lag PWT travel M55-1 10:24 M55-1 11:38 M55-4 12:03 M55-4 11:06 M55-1 11:57
60161 Sixten Westlund (1956) SWE OK Tyr Lalle's M60-1 10:33 M60-1 11:38 M60-4 11:54 M60-4 12:02 M60-4 10:09
70153 Paal Ole Skyberg (1946) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:14 M70-1 11:38 M70-4 11:19 M70-4 11:27 M70-3 10:27
70308 Tuomo Peltola (1945) FIN MS Parma M70-2 09:28 M70-1 11:39 M70-5 12:59 M70-5 12:06 M70-1 11:29
60114 Mario Ammann (1956) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck M60-2 11:31 M60-1 11:39 M60-1 11:48 M60-1 12:09 M60-2 10:13
55043 Keith Tonkin (1958) GBR Guildford Orienteers M55-2 11:05 M55-1 11:39 M55-4 11:21 M55-4 11:48 M55-1 10:45
55534 Tuula Sani (1959) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 W55-3 11:15 W55-1 11:39 W55-1 10:47 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 11:30
75165 Ingolf Dybvik (1940) NOR Stord PWT Travel M75-1 09:45 M75-1 11:39 M75-2 11:43 M75-2 10:54 M75-2 09:43
50137 Jan Thomsen (1962) DEN OK Pan Aarhus M50-3 11:48 M50-1 11:39
70679 Ritva Mikkonen (1945) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:21 W70-1 11:39 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 11:09 W70-1 10:48
80018 Torild Bornetun (1935) SWE Skillingaryds FK M80-1 10:39 M80-1 11:39 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 09:37
75546 Maire Raid (1938) EST Saue Tammed W75-2 10:35 W75-1 11:39 W75-2 10:42 W75-2 10:04 W75-1 10:40
45017 Mika Rautio (1967) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M45-2 09:49 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:30 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 09:39
45524 Minna Piitulainen (1970) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:39
40029 Damir Gobec (1972) CRO OK Vihor M40-1 09:08 M40-1 11:39
50547 Heike Leideck (1962) GER USV TU Dresden W50-2 09:59 W50-1 11:39 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 09:06
50540 Anette Bernhed (1965) SWE Sävedalens aik W50-1 10:53 W50-1 11:40 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 09:34
40123 Alexey Eremenko (1974) RUS VelNovgorod M40-2 11:58 M40-1 11:40 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 12:51 M40-2 10:47
70677 Inger Dohlen (1944) NOR Raumar Orientering PWT Travel W70-2 09:44 W70-1 11:40 W70-2 10:54 W70-2 10:56 W70-2 12:38
45147 Sergey Gaskevich (1967) RUS St. Petersburg Dream Team M45-1 11:10 M45-1 11:40
75556 Ann-Mari Birgersson (1941) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:29 W75-1 11:40 W75-2 10:38 W75-2 10:08 W75-1 11:04
45558 Helena Havia-Kinnala (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri W45-2 10:51 W45-1 11:40 W45-2 12:52 W45-2 12:28 W45-1 09:24
80026 Heino Mardiste (1936) EST Kape M80-1 11:10 M80-1 11:40 M80-1 10:14 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:17
50094 Aigars Leiboms (1963) LAT Meridians OK M50-1 09:33 M50-1 11:40 M50-3 10:18 M50-3 10:45 M50-1 11:57
75188 Khalit Karimov (1939) RUS Aeroflot M75-2 09:15 M75-1 11:40 M75-2 11:47 M75-2 10:50 M75-1 09:17
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig (1957) NOR Nittedal Orientering W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:40 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 11:24
55123 Kari-Veli Niemi (1958) FIN Lappeen Riento M55-3 11:17 M55-1 11:40 M55-4 11:09 M55-4 12:00 M55-1 10:05
60276 Rolf Lund (1956) DEN HSOK M60-3 11:31 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:26 M60-1 11:31 M60-1 11:25
70261 Tommy Olsson (1946) SWE Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB M70-3 09:59 M70-1 11:40 M70-1 12:03 M70-1 12:53 M70-4 10:57
60125 Nikolai Pavlov (1954) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran M60-4 10:08 M60-1 11:41 M60-3 12:33 M60-3 11:24 M60-1 10:49
55267 Tomas Vaclavek (1958) CZE SKI OB Sternberk Hanaorienteering M55-1 10:26 M55-1 11:41 M55-3 11:17 M55-3 11:56 M55-2 11:23
70201 Risto Wessman (1946) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M70-4 12:03 M70-1 11:41 M70-1 12:56 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 11:21
55559 Viktoria Fershalova (1958) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W55-2 11:23 W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 10:26 W55-1 11:48
75107 Jyrki Viiri (1938) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M75-3 10:31 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 10:53 M75-1 11:48 M75-2 11:47
50041 Tapio Järvensivu (1963) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M50-2 11:59 M50-1 11:41 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:29
80016 Hans Hotz (1936) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M80-1 10:46 M80-1 11:41 M80-2 10:27 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 09:51
70573 Ruth Rhodes (1942) GBR Moledowns W70-3 09:27 W70-1 11:41 W70-3 11:55 W70-3 11:57 W70-1 09:28
45032 Kaido Nurja (1969) EST Nõmme M45-2 09:24 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 10:59
45533 Mare Parve (1968) EST OK PEKO W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:41 W45-2 12:55 W45-2 12:25 W45-1 09:56
50576 Annette Bonde (1962) DEN Ballerup OK W50-2 09:46 W50-1 11:41 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 09:42
40013 Ian Marsden (1976) GBR HH M40-1 09:22 M40-1 11:41 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 13:09 M40-2 10:57
75599 Anda Plukše (1937) LAT MONA W75-2 10:52 W75-1 11:41 W75-1 10:47 W75-1 10:00 W75-2 11:40
50624 Natalja Davidenko (1965) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 11:08 W50-1 11:42 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 10:18
40021 Nikolai Chernov (1972) RUS ULYANOVSK M40-2 11:43 M40-1 11:42 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 09:55
45100 Johan Pettersson (1969) SWE OK Motala Per Nordahl AB M45-1 11:06 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 12:04 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:51
80051 Bo Ullman (1936) SWE Pan-Kristianstad M80-1 10:48 M80-1 11:42 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:05
45574 Anu Oksanen (1971) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus None W45-2 10:45 W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 09:38
75594 Ulrike Roder (1940) AUT HSV Ried W75-1 09:44 W75-1 11:42 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:58
55689 Christina Birath (1960) SWE Stenungsunds OK W55-3 11:50 W55-1 11:42 W55-3 10:37 W55-3 10:24 W55-1 11:16
70543 Margaret Ellis (1946) CAN Vancouver Orienteering W70-1 09:02 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 10:58 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:18
50023 Tomasz Pryjma (1964) POL UNTS M50-3 11:38 M50-1 11:42 M50-3 10:24 M50-3 10:39 M50-3 11:57
75045 Mihhail Taivere (1940) EST Kape M75-1 09:34 M75-1 11:42 M75-3 12:06 M75-3 12:52 M75-1 11:37
70293 Per Bjorkhaug (1942) NOR T & IF Viking PWT Travel M70-5 11:10 M70-1 11:42 M70-1 12:45 M70-1 12:11 M70-4 11:49
55182 Jyrki Routsi (1958) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:31 M55-1 11:42 M55-3 11:33 M55-3 11:40 M55-1 11:15
70162 Ülo Vainura (1946) EST Saue Tammed M70-1 09:18 M70-1 11:43 M70-5 13:00 M70-5 12:05 M70-1 11:39
55154 Kari Lehto (1960) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M55-3 10:12 M55-1 11:43 M55-3 12:07 M55-3 11:06 M55-1 10:43
50054 Roman Koucky (1963) CZE Ekonom Praha M50-1 09:25 M50-1 11:43 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 10:58 M50-1 11:37
75195 Bjorn Egner (1938) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M75-2 09:25 M75-1 11:43 M75-2 10:59 M75-2 11:38 M75-1 10:59
55577 Marje Viirmann (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 12:13 W55-1 11:43 W55-3 10:27 W55-3 10:34 W55-1 11:52
75536 Unni Drage (1939) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel W75-2 10:43 W75-1 11:43 W75-2 10:07 W75-2 10:39 W75-1 10:28
80050 Peo Bengtsson (1933) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP M80-1 11:04 M80-1 11:43 M80-1 10:25 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:13
70683 Barbro Börjeson (1946) SWE OK Skogshjortarna WWOP W70-2 09:39 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 11:03 W70-1 11:48 W70-1 09:42
45052 Marek Filičko (1971) CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M45-2 09:25 M45-1 11:43 M45-2 11:08 M45-2 12:11 M45-2 11:43
40077 Torgny Lindström (1973) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:39 M40-1 11:43 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 12:27 M40-1 11:37
45581 Silvia Nolte (1968) GER TSV Nusse W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 11:34 W45-2 09:56
50621 Anne Maarup (1964) DEN FIF Hillerød W50-2 09:20 W50-1 11:43 W50-2 12:59 W50-2 12:30 W50-1 10:36
50511 Gayle Quantock (1962) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club W50-1 10:57 W50-1 11:44 W50-1 12:46 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 09:58
40113 Tommi Maasilta (1972) FIN SK Rintterit M40-2 11:49 M40-1 11:44
45053 Martin Aunin (1971) EST M45-1 11:54 M45-1 11:44 M45-2 11:52 M45-2 11:27 M45-1 10:05
70654 Margareta Löfqvist (1946) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:11 W70-1 11:44 W70-2 11:07 W70-2 10:43 W70-1 09:38
45559 Sue Bett (1967) GBR Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies W45-2 10:41 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 09:58
75533 Ülle Mõistlik (1938) EST ok Orion W75-1 09:14 W75-1 11:44 W75-2 10:27 W75-2 10:19 W75-1 10:08
80011 Jaroslav Havlik (1936) CZE SC Jicin M80-1 11:22 M80-1 11:44 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:23 M80-2 11:07
55642 Kane Andersson (1958) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:21 W55-1 11:44 W55-2 10:34 W55-2 10:28 W55-1 11:50
75125 Olav Totland (1938) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M75-3 10:17 M75-1 11:44 M75-2 11:33 M75-2 11:04 M75-2 11:43
50099 Ülo Viru (1964) EST OK Orvand M50-2 11:33 M50-1 11:44 M50-2 10:28 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 11:31
70135 Rudolf Kellenberger (1945) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours M70-2 09:36 M70-1 11:44 M70-3 11:19 M70-3 11:49 M70-2 09:35
55270 Daniel Kobel (1961) SUI OLG Bern Swiss O Tours M55-1 11:06 M55-1 11:44 M55-2 11:23 M55-2 11:52 M55-1 11:45
55070 Tiit Tali (1960) EST Ilves M55-2 10:30 M55-1 11:45 M55-4 12:02 M55-4 11:07 M55-1 11:41
70205 Kauko Turunen (1946) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M70-3 09:50 M70-1 11:45 M70-5 12:49 M70-5 12:16 M70-1 10:39
55545 Olena Rudakova (1960) UKR Nash Klub W55-3 11:41 W55-1 11:45 W55-1 10:45 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 11:36
50149 Lars Karlsson (1965) SWE Valbo AIF M50-3 11:33 M50-1 11:45 M50-2 10:40 M50-2 10:23 M50-1 10:55
70530 Birgitta Stenström (1942) SWE Vänersborgs SK Lalle W70-1 09:23 W70-1 11:45 W70-2 10:52 W70-2 10:58 W70-1 10:02
75177 Anton Lomme (1941) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR M75-1 09:21 M75-1 11:45 M75-3 12:37 M75-3 12:21 M75-1 10:07
75558 Gudrun Broman (1939) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:51 W75-1 11:45 W75-2 10:06 W75-2 10:40 W75-1 11:12
80058 Rune Carlsson (1936) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:35 M80-1 11:45 M80-1 10:36 M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:25
45117 Antonio Jose Garcia Guerrero (1970) ESP COMA M45-2 09:41 M45-1 11:45 M45-2 11:44 M45-2 11:35 M45-2 11:39
45548 Susanna Rokka (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W45-1 11:26 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 09:44
50545 Inger Jalakas (1965) EST Harju KEK RSK W50-2 09:31 W50-1 11:45 W50-2 13:01 W50-2 12:28 W50-1 10:12
40069 Veli-Matti Pulli (1973) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit M40-1 09:16 M40-1 11:45 M40-2 12:43 M40-2 12:39 M40-1 09:49
50548 Anne Nurmi (1963) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport W50-1 11:06 W50-1 11:46 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 10:54
40059 Andrey Ivanov (1973) RUS St.Petersburg M40-2 11:07 M40-1 11:46 M40-2 12:33 M40-2 12:49 M40-1 10:49
45061 Kaspars Čerjaks (1970) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:15
70616 Tuulikki Karvinen (1944) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W70-2 09:16 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 10:36
80064 Alois Laznicka (1936) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M80-1 11:03 M80-1 11:46 M80-2 10:28 M80-2 10:38 M80-1 10:27
75587 Marianne Grahn (1937) SWE Sävedalens AIK W75-1 09:31 W75-1 11:46 W75-1 10:09 W75-1 10:38 W75-2 11:28
45547 Epp Käpa (1971) EST OK Peko W45-2 11:02 W45-1 11:46 W45-2 12:45 W45-2 12:35 W45-1 10:20
55062 Hanspeter Schenk (1960) SUI thurgorienta M55-3 10:33 M55-1 11:46
50147 Markku Mänty (1963) FIN Maarian Mahti M50-1 09:26 M50-1 11:46 M50-3 11:03 M50-3 10:00 M50-1 11:03
75093 Jon Tyldum (1938) NOR Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway M75-2 09:34 M75-1 11:46 M75-3 12:32 M75-3 12:26 M75-1 10:55
55575 Monika Ammann (1959) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck W55-1 12:09 W55-1 11:46 W55-1 10:23 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 11:06
70222 Roland Offrell (1942) SWE Frosta OK WWOP M70-4 11:39 M70-1 11:46 M70-4 10:52 M70-4 11:54 M70-2 11:37
70264 Björn Linnersjö (1942) SWE OK Orion Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:18 M70-1 11:47 M70-5 12:41 M70-5 12:24 M70-1 09:59
55018 Alexey Zuev (1959) RUS Navicom Garmin M55-1 10:28 M55-1 11:47 M55-4 11:51 M55-4 11:18 M55-1 11:25
75120 Jukka Luukko (1941) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M75-3 11:01 M75-1 11:47 M75-2 10:57 M75-2 11:40 M75-1 11:29
55603 Alice Bedwell (1960) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W55-2 12:01 W55-1 11:47 W55-3 10:55 W55-3 10:06 W55-1 11:46
50074 Jean-Philippe Lovens (1964) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-2 11:56 M50-1 11:47 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:00 M50-1 10:07
75523 Judith Goodair (1941) GBR East Pennine OC W75-2 10:40 W75-1 11:47 W75-2 10:39 W75-2 10:07 W75-2 11:42
70660 Helene Cardell (1942) SWE Timrå SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:14 W70-1 11:47 W70-2 11:20 W70-2 10:30 W70-2 11:22
45004 Reserve M45-2 09:01 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:47
40025 Alexander Lebedev (1974) RUS Belye nochi M40-1 09:51 M40-1 11:47 M40-2 13:12 M40-2 12:10 M40-2 11:09
45513 Sher Dorling (1970) GBR Dartford Orienteering Klubb W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 09:18
50585 Annamari Vierikko (1965) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W50-2 09:14 W50-1 11:47
50564 Leena Kurri (1965) FIN Navi Rastiretki W50-1 10:44 W50-1 11:48 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 10:02
40088 Robertas Mikalauskas (1973) LTU Levuo M40-2 11:15 M40-1 11:48 M40-1 12:34 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 09:43
45149 Herkko Plit (1970) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:48
75549 Pirkko Tahvanainen (1940) FIN HU-46 W75-1 09:07 W75-1 11:48 W75-2 10:35 W75-2 10:11 W75-2 12:06
45568 Anne-Ly Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West W45-2 10:22 W45-1 11:48 W45-2 12:21 W45-2 12:59 W45-1 10:08
55678 Bente Madsen (1959) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W55-3 11:35 W55-1 11:48 W55-3 10:04 W55-3 10:57 W55-1 10:04
70672 Seija Hurskainen (1945) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W70-1 09:06 W70-1 11:48 W70-2 11:09 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 10:14
50028 Sergey Velichko (1962) USA CTOC M50-3 11:20 M50-1 11:48 M50-2 10:09 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 11:07
75067 Arnold Walder (1941) SUI OLC Kapreolo DOMINO Tours M75-1 09:18 M75-1 11:48 M75-3 12:15 M75-3 12:43 M75-3 09:27
55068 Njål Vadla (1961) NOR Sandnes IL PWT Travel M55-2 10:19 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-1 11:44 M55-2 11:51
70110 Trond Feiring (1944) NOR Hamar OK PWT Travel M70-1 09:21 M70-1 11:48 M70-4 11:06 M70-4 11:40 M70-2 11:17
70352 Ingar Håkonsen (1943) NOR Kongsberg O-Lag HAAK Group M70-2 09:23 M70-1 11:49 M70-2 12:51 M70-2 12:11 M70-1 10:23
55173 Ian Maxwell (1960) GBR RR Scotland M55-3 10:10 M55-1 11:49 M55-2 11:47 M55-2 11:28 M55-2 10:01
50075 Robert Theiss (1965) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-1 09:17 M50-1 11:49 M50-1 10:11 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 11:11
75114 Raimo Laitinen (1940) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:33 M75-1 11:49 M75-2 11:06 M75-2 11:31 M75-1 11:17
75550 Ilze Bruce (1939) LAT Saldus OK W75-2 10:12 W75-1 11:49 W75-2 10:17 W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:28
70643 Kaarina Voudinmäki (1944) SWE Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:55 W70-1 11:49 W70-3 12:13 W70-3 11:39 W70-1 11:10
45015 Vitalii Hlushenkov (1968) UKR VALERI TEAM M45-2 09:58 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 10:19
40132 Evgenii Rogovskii (1976) RUS M40-1 09:41 M40-1 11:49 M40-2 12:42 M40-2 12:40 M40-1 10:33
45550 Ingrid Adenstedt (1970) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-1 11:34 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 12:25 W45-2 12:55 W45-1 09:40
50552 Baiba Ozola (1964) LAT Mona OK W50-2 09:08 W50-1 11:49 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 10:50
50647 Iben Maag (1966) DEN Søllerød OK Tisvildeleje W50-1 11:07 W50-1 11:50 W50-2 12:35 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 09:54
40145 Lauri Beilmann (1976) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:36 M40-1 11:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:05 M40-1 09:47
45161 Ivars Valtass (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:50 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 10:41
70635 Annbritt Björkman (1942) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:48 W70-1 11:50 W70-3 12:19 W70-3 11:33 W70-1 10:04
45514 Dunja Van De Riet (1967) NED OLifant W45-2 10:48 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 09:42
75531 Valentina Zhukova (1939) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W75-1 09:20 W75-1 11:50 W75-2 10:40 W75-2 10:06 W75-1 11:20
75197 Arthur Boyt (1939) GBR Cornwall Orienteering Club M75-3 10:49 M75-1 11:50 M75-3 12:45 M75-3 12:13 M75-1 11:01
50038 Valery Denisov (1963) BLR Belaya Rus M50-2 11:37 M50-1 11:50 M50-2 10:23 M50-2 10:40 M50-1 11:13
70023 Thorolf Trolsrud (1944) NOR Botne SK TT-TUR M70-3 10:24 M70-1 11:50 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 12:56 M70-2 10:11
55142 Jozef Pollák (1960) SVK ATU Kosice M55-1 10:06 M55-1 11:50 M55-1 11:13 M55-1 12:03 M55-1 11:51
55121 Christer Skoog (1959) SWE Kils OK M55-2 10:37 M55-1 11:51 M55-2 11:31 M55-2 11:44 M55-1 11:53
70326 Dick Ogilvie (1944) AUS Park Orienteers M70-4 11:34 M70-1 11:51 M70-2 12:00 M70-2 13:02 M70-3 10:43
50016 Marko Uotila (1966) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M50-3 12:17 M50-1 11:51 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:26 M50-1 11:49
70518 Aase Neregaard (1942) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W70-1 09:22 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:58 W70-2 12:54
75021 Egon Neregaard (1938) DEN No club membership M75-1 09:48 M75-1 11:51 M75-3 12:34 M75-3 12:24 M75-1 10:13
75571 Inga-Lill Wikingsson (1941) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:46 W75-1 11:51 W75-1 10:41 W75-1 10:06 W75-2 11:56
45131 Rein Zaitsev (1969) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 09:04 M45-1 11:51 M45-2 11:38 M45-2 11:41 M45-1 10:25
45603 Ivana Kasparova (1969) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 09:46
40137 Timofey Suratov (1973) RUS St-Petersburg M40-1 09:05 M40-1 11:51 M40-2 12:21 M40-2 13:01 M40-1 10:05
50543 Maris Roosipuu (1966) EST TON W50-2 09:57 W50-1 11:51 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 10:46
50577 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta (1963) FIN Lynx W50-1 10:52 W50-1 11:52 W50-2 12:48 W50-2 12:41 W50-1 10:52
40063 Laimonas Čaplikas (1974) LTU Takas OSK M40-2 11:40 M40-1 11:52 M40-2 12:47 M40-2 12:35 M40-1 10:17
45135 Paavo Rõigas (1969) EST OK Peko M45-1 10:52 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 12:09 M45-1 09:41
70641 Birgitta Klang (1945) SWE Lång-Hundra IF Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:21 W70-1 11:52 W70-2 11:23 W70-2 10:27 W70-1 09:08
75515 Eila Pekkarinen (1937) FIN Keravan Urheilijat Eila Pekkarinen W75-1 09:34 W75-1 11:52 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:06
45528 Signe Raidmets (1969) EST W45-2 10:52 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:54 W45-1 10:14
75118 Aarno Hovikorpi (1941) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:12 M75-1 11:52 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 11:34 M75-1 11:15
50027 Eduard Zaripov (1966) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-1 09:46 M50-1 11:52 M50-1 10:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 11:29
55204 Jon Bjorgum (1959) NOR Kristiansand OK PWT Travel M55-3 10:44 M55-1 11:52 M55-3 11:19 M55-3 11:54 M55-1 11:31
70274 Lars-Göran Axmalm (1946) SWE Sävedalens AIK Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:49 M70-1 11:52 M70-4 11:08 M70-4 11:38 M70-2 10:17
55209 Juhani Jetsonen (1959) FIN SJJ SJJ M55-1 10:22 M55-1 11:53 M55-3 11:40 M55-3 11:33 M55-1 11:47
70036 Dave Coustick (1945) GBR Forth Valley Orienteers M70-1 09:29 M70-1 11:53 M70-5 12:57 M70-5 12:08 M70-3 10:59
50130 Rolf Valery (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M50-2 11:49 M50-1 11:53 M50-1 10:35 M50-1 10:29 M50-1 11:05
75080 Olavi Erkkilä (1939) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-3 10:26 M75-1 11:53 M75-1 11:17 M75-1 11:24 M75-1 11:21
75513 Liudmila Labutina (1940) RUS Moscow Compass W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:53 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 11:22
70570 Berit Ivehag (1944) SWE Främmestad IK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB W70-3 09:51 W70-1 11:53 W70-3 11:33 W70-3 12:19 W70-1 09:46
45104 Karel Postulka (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-2 09:03 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:13
40101 Grigorii Etenko (1976) RUS Fryazino M40-1 10:01 M40-1 11:53 M40-2 13:07 M40-2 12:15 M40-1 11:45
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen (1967) NOR Maaren OK W45-1 11:24 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 09:54
50599 Anita Wehlin (1963) SWE Skogspojkarnas OK Per Nordahl AB W50-2 09:37 W50-1 11:53 W50-1 13:16 W50-1 12:13 W50-1 10:58
40102 Alexei Azarov (1972) RUS Fryazino M40-2 11:53 M40-1 11:54 M40-1 13:10 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 11:03
50636 Anna-Lea Rantalainen (1964) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W50-1 10:26 W50-1 11:54 W50-2 12:16 W50-2 13:13 W50-1 11:00
45001 Reserve M45-1 10:46 M45-1 11:54
45534 Tatiana Sekhina (1967) RUS Novgorod Acron W45-2 10:38 W45-1 11:54 W45-2 12:48 W45-2 12:32 W45-1 10:12
75585 Tuija Kallio (1940) FIN RaTU Suunnistusmatkat W75-1 09:18 W75-1 11:54 W75-2 10:29 W75-2 10:17 W75-1 10:04
70633 Gunnel Svensson (1943) SWE IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:04 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 11:52 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 10:54
50070 Joao Pedro Valente (1966) POR CPOC M50-3 11:28 M50-1 11:54 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:11
75052 Elling Frovoll (1939) NOR Sturla PWT Travel M75-1 09:06 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 11:33 M75-3 09:39
70065 Mauno Hanhela (1945) FIN Haukiputaan Heitto Hanhela M70-2 09:06 M70-1 11:54 M70-4 10:57 M70-4 11:49 M70-1 11:07
55240 Stefan Bolliger (1961) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-2 10:14 M55-1 11:54 M55-4 11:33 M55-4 11:36 M55-1 11:49
70043 Jorma Kemppi (1944) FIN Navi senior M70-3 09:36 M70-1 11:55 M70-2 12:09 M70-2 12:53 M70-1 11:03
55258 Tim Tett (1960) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers M55-3 10:25 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 11:28 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:35
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen (1962) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-1 09:53 M50-1 11:55
75148 Stig Öst (1939) SWE Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:53 M75-1 11:55 M75-2 11:05 M75-2 11:32 M75-1 10:17
75521 Asta Sjöberg (1938) SWE Lindebygdens OK Lalles Resor W75-2 10:44 W75-1 11:55 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 11:06
70623 Tytti Torp (1944) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W70-2 09:46 W70-1 11:55 W70-2 10:38 W70-2 11:12 W70-2 10:08
45129 Miguel Saez (1969) ESP Veleta M45-2 09:07 M45-1 11:55 M45-2 11:21 M45-2 11:58 M45-2 11:27
45600 Irina Chsheglova (1967) KAZ Ust-Kamenogorsk W45-1 11:36 W45-1 11:55 W45-2 12:20 W45-2 13:00 W45-2 09:34
40110 Valeri Slavinski (1974) FIN HBM OK M40-1 09:52 M40-1 11:55 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 09:59
50598 Eija Koskivaara (1965) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:21 W50-1 11:55 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 11:02
50520 Airi Alnek (1963) EST OK Võru W50-1 11:09 W50-1 11:56 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 12:35 W50-1 11:04
40129 Stepan Liabzin (1973) RUS Krasnoyarsk M40-2 11:38 M40-1 11:56 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 12:56 M40-1 09:57
45051 Kari Jussila (1968) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M45-1 11:09 M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:23 M45-2 11:56 M45-1 11:17
70533 Lisbeth Jensen (1944) DEN OK Skaermen W70-3 09:47 W70-1 11:56 W70-2 10:48 W70-2 11:02 W70-2 12:32
75529 Turid Bratland (1941) NOR Fossum PWT Travel W75-1 09:28 W75-1 11:56 W75-2 10:15 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:54
45523 Olga Kulik (1971) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W45-2 10:49 W45-1 11:56 W45-2 12:53 W45-2 12:27 W45-1 10:04
75167 Sivert Axelsson (1937) SWE Kalmar OK Lalle Idrott och Resor M75-3 10:36 M75-1 11:56 M75-2 11:23 M75-2 11:14 M75-1 11:35
50160 Valer Franko (1966) SVK KOB Kysak M50-2 12:01 M50-1 11:56 M50-1 10:18 M50-1 10:46 M50-2 11:47
70133 Tom Edelsten (1943) GBR CHIG M70-4 11:29 M70-1 11:56 M70-2 12:36 M70-2 12:26 M70-2 09:53
70218 Stig Oveland (1945) SWE Valbo AIF M70-5 11:07 M70-1 11:57 M70-1 12:47 M70-1 12:09 M70-2 10:31
50166 Vladimir Vasilenok (1965) BLR Orion M50-3 11:58 M50-1 11:57 M50-3 10:45 M50-3 10:18 M50-1 11:39
70608 Eleanor Pyrah (1944) GBR ESOC Scotland W70-1 09:18 W70-1 11:57 W70-1 11:50 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 09:24
75175 Basil Baldwin (1939) AUS Goldseekers M75-1 09:17 M75-1 11:57 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:03 M75-1 10:15
75555 Mariann Kjellberg (1941) SWE Bredareds IF Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:24 W75-1 11:57 W75-1 10:36 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:54
40544 Sara Larsson (1973) SWE OK Bävern W40-1 11:04 W40-1 11:57
45055 Risto Karjalainen (1969) FIN Liperin Taimi Suunnistus M45-2 09:54 M45-1 11:57 M45-2 12:09 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 10:27
40031 Juhani Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa M40-1 09:47 M40-1 11:57 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 10:29
45522 Gabriella Győrffy (1967) HUN HSE-Hungary W45-1 11:16 W45-1 11:57 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 10:28
50515 Suzy Larsson (1966) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W50-2 10:03 W50-1 11:57 W50-2 12:25 W50-2 13:04 W50-1 10:28
50643 Johanna Ramstein (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W50-1 10:56 W50-1 11:58 W50-2 12:47 W50-2 12:42 W50-1 09:56
40056 Erki Kriks (1976) EST LSF M40-2 11:47 M40-1 11:58 M40-2 12:39 M40-2 12:43 M40-1 10:41
45025 Guntars Mankus (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:16 M45-2 12:03 M45-1 11:21
40507 Siiri Vallner (1972) EST W40-1 11:13 W40-1 11:58 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 12:34 W40-2 10:44
45551 Barbara Adenstedt (1967) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-2 10:24 W45-1 11:58 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:56 W45-2 10:24
75519 Ilse Uus (1938) EST TON W75-1 09:25 W75-1 11:58 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 11:18
70519 Gullevi Svensson (1945) SWE Ronneby OK W70-2 09:02 W70-1 11:58 W70-1 11:19 W70-1 11:32 W70-1 10:00
50159 Tim Falck Weber (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje M50-1 09:30 M50-1 11:58 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 10:15 M50-1 11:33
75051 Stig Arild Haugskott (1939) NOR Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel M75-2 09:21 M75-1 11:58 M75-2 11:09 M75-2 11:28 M75-1 10:29
70347 Erkki Kivistö (1944) FIN Pihkaniskat Daniel's Travels M70-1 09:30 M70-1 11:58 M70-2 12:57 M70-2 12:05 M70-1 10:03
70101 John Thomas Petersen (1946) NOR Nittedal orientering PWT Travel M70-2 09:48 M70-1 11:59 M70-5 12:40 M70-5 12:25 M70-1 09:29
75196 Olav Odgaard (1939) DEN Odense OK PWT Travel M75-3 10:55 M75-1 11:59 M75-3 12:54 M75-3 12:04 M75-2 09:27
50082 Alexander Afonyushkin (1965) RUS Ramenskoye M50-2 11:58 M50-1 11:59 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 10:02 M50-1 11:09
75597 Erica Huggler (1941) SUI OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours W75-2 10:10 W75-1 11:59 W75-1 10:12 W75-1 10:35 W75-1 11:14
40555 Marie-Josee Parayre (1974) USA Bay Area Orienteering Club W40-1 10:50 W40-1 11:59 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 13:07 W40-2 10:50
45050 Tomasz Michalak (1969) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M45-2 09:43 M45-1 11:59 M45-2 11:57 M45-2 11:22 M45-2 11:55
70620 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa (1946) FIN Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:18 W70-1 11:59 W70-3 12:06 W70-3 11:46 W70-1 11:04
40066 Sami Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx M40-1 10:02 M40-1 11:59 M40-2 12:17 M40-2 13:05 M40-1 10:25
45546 Helen Skoog (1967) SWE Kils OK W45-1 11:38 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:11 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 10:06
50596 Päivi Lassila (1964) FIN RasTiimi Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:50 W50-1 11:59 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 12:20 W50-2 09:04
40062 Anssi Muikku (1976) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M40-2 11:44 M40-1 12:00 M40-2 12:27 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 09:25
50572 Laila B.Höglund (1962) SWE FK Herkules W50-1 10:27 W50-1 12:00 W50-1 12:51 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 11:06
45143 Ståle Sønsterudbråten (1968) NOR Raumar orientering M45-1 11:47 M45-1 12:00
40537 Heidi Forsström (1976) FIN OK Botnia W40-1 11:22 W40-1 12:00 W40-1 12:43 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 11:14
75560 Birgitta Thunell (1939) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:19 W75-1 12:00 W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:20 W75-1 11:08
45590 Anneli Rämmann (1967) EST Kooperaator W45-2 10:47 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:25 W45-1 10:02
70630 Torill Svendsen (1944) SWE Frosta OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:38 W70-1 12:00 W70-3 11:30 W70-3 12:22 W70-1 10:40
50210 Jorma Ojalainen (1966) FIN SK Vuoksi M50-3 11:30 M50-1 12:00 M50-2 10:41 M50-2 10:22 M50-3 11:39
75144 Bo Leuchovius (1940) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:55 M75-1 12:00 M75-1 11:19 M75-1 11:22 M75-3 09:51
70255 Lennart Almström (1946) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB M70-3 09:48 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 12:31 M70-1 12:25 M70-4 11:53
70134 Heinz Fahrer (1946) SUI OLG Bern DOMINO Tours M70-4 11:40 M70-1 12:01 M70-2 12:01 M70-2 13:01 M70-3 10:53
75020 Rein Kuttim (1939) EST OK Orion M75-2 09:58 M75-1 12:01 M75-3 12:50 M75-3 12:08 M75-1 09:43
50081 Michael Thierolf (1962) GER TSG Bad König M50-1 09:44 M50-1 12:01 M50-3 10:57 M50-3 10:06 M50-1 11:45
75568 Birgitta Olsson (1941) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:18 W75-1 12:01 W75-1 10:46 W75-1 10:01 W75-1 11:26
40534 Jana Slámová (1972) SVK ATU Kosice W40-1 10:40 W40-1 12:01 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 12:32 W40-2 10:56
45028 Mairolt Kakko (1968) EST Bona Fide M45-2 10:06 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 10:23
70597 Ann Ingwersen (1942) AUS Parawanga Orienteers W70-2 09:10 W70-1 12:01 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 11:09 W70-1 09:44
40080 Martin Kaup (1975) EST Telia Spordiklubi M40-1 09:40 M40-1 12:01 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 10:39
45542 Olga Tutynina (1967) RUS smolensk-1 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 10:26
50629 Wendy Read (1966) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W50-2 09:19 W50-1 12:01 W50-2 12:28 W50-2 13:01 W50-1 10:32
40011 Sami Levijoki (1975) FIN Hiidenkiertajat M40-2 11:18 M40-1 12:02 M40-1 12:27 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 11:23
70568 Maud Nilsson (1946) SWE HJS Vansbro OK W70-3 09:26 W70-1 12:02 W70-1 11:25 W70-1 11:26 W70-1 11:24
45099 Marko Loukkalahti (1969) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Suunnistusmatkat M45-1 11:30 M45-1 12:02 M45-2 12:14 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:41
40522 Pinar Basol (1974) TUR İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT W40-1 10:21 W40-1 12:02 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 13:15 W40-2 10:38
45525 Jana Kink (1968) EST OK Kape W45-2 10:37 W45-1 12:02 W45-2 12:59 W45-2 12:21 W45-1 10:28
50204 Jussi Korhonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat M50-2 11:42 M50-1 12:02
75132 Heikki Rantala (1939) FIN Epilän Esa Suunnistusmatkat M75-3 10:57 M75-1 12:02 M75-3 12:19 M75-3 12:39 M75-1 09:07
70224 Risto Sirola (1944) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M70-5 10:39 M70-1 12:02 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 12:30 M70-1 10:31
70095 Leif Roald Rohjell (1944) NOR Byaasen PWT Travel M70-1 09:42 M70-1 12:03 M70-2 12:04 M70-2 12:58 M70-4 12:59
75041 Jurii Grishanov (1938) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M75-1 09:58 M75-1 12:03 M75-3 12:11 M75-3 12:47 M75-1 09:31
50120 Ola Hultin (1966) SWE OK Roslagens PWT Travel M50-3 11:55 M50-1 12:03 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 11:41
70572 Guninger Sahlberg (1946) SWE Långhundra IF W70-1 09:13 W70-1 12:03 W70-2 10:43 W70-2 11:07 W70-1 10:32
40547 Lina Bulovaite (1975) LTU Netherlands-Olifant W40-1 11:07 W40-1 12:03
45031 Mikhail Mikaelyan (1970) RUS Moscow-Korza M45-2 09:48 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 10:43
45609 Virpi Palmen (1969) FIN Espoon Suunta W45-1 12:03 W45-1 12:03 W45-1 11:56 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 10:10
40048 Ilmar Udam (1973) EST JOKA M40-1 09:23 M40-1 12:03 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 10:27
45569 Kirsi Ilmonen (1969) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W45-2 10:16 W45-1 12:04 W45-2 12:28 W45-2 12:52 W45-1 10:36
40131 Håkan Andersson (1974) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M40-2 11:21 M40-1 12:04 M40-1 12:30 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 10:11
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:04
70539 Inger Lindløv (1946) NOR OK Moss Active Travel W70-2 09:17 W70-1 12:04 W70-1 11:17 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 09:12
40524 Marie Podrabska (1974) CZE Slavia Liberec W40-1 11:16 W40-1 12:04 W40-1 13:15 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 11:10
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira (1966) ESP UE Vic_Fredvic M50-1 09:07 M50-1 12:04 M50-1 10:27 M50-1 10:37 M50-2 11:05
75155 Hans Karlsson (1941) SWE OK Orinto Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:04 M75-1 12:04 M75-2 11:14 M75-2 11:23 M75-1 09:53
70164 Paavo Inkinen (1946) FIN Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry M70-2 09:02 M70-1 12:04 M70-5 12:32 M70-5 12:33 M70-1 10:59
70245 Inge Persson (1943) SWE FK Boken Per Nordahl AB M70-3 10:33 M70-1 12:05 M70-4 10:59 M70-4 11:47 M70-1 10:17
75147 Torsten Löfgren (1938) SWE Karlsbyhedens IK Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:54 M75-1 12:05 M75-3 12:04 M75-3 12:54 M75-1 11:19
50111 Kent Åstrand (1965) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:55 M50-1 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 11:23
40505 Helen Marsden (1976) GBR HH W40-1 10:43 W40-1 12:05 W40-1 12:46 W40-1 12:51 W40-2 10:54
70574 Tuula Kaasalainen (1946) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport W70-3 09:37 W70-1 12:05 W70-1 11:47 W70-1 11:04 W70-2 10:18
45070 Tönu Illaru (1971) EST Peräkylän Ponnistus M45-2 09:40 M45-1 12:05 M45-2 12:06 M45-2 11:13 M45-2 09:55
45584 Marina Khristeva (1968) RUS ETG ETG W45-1 11:47 W45-1 12:05 W45-2 12:24 W45-2 12:56 W45-1 09:28
40051 Frank Sickert (1972) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M40-1 09:27 M40-1 12:05 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 12:57 M40-1 10:09
40116 Margus Klementsov (1972) EST SK Mercury M40-2 11:31 M40-1 12:06
45064 Tero Heikkilä (1969) FIN Paimion Rasti Rastiretki M45-1 11:41 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 11:37 M45-2 11:42 M45-1 11:33
40568 Heli Ketola (1973) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:24 W40-1 12:06
45567 Tessa Pulli (1971) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit W45-2 10:56 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:49 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 10:30
70670 Dr. Beatrix Haenelt (1946) GER IHW Alex Berlin W70-1 09:17 W70-1 12:06 W70-1 11:11 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 09:54
50043 Tsvetan Todorov (1966) BUL BEGUN M50-3 11:36 M50-1 12:06 M50-2 10:46 M50-2 10:17 M50-1 11:31
75133 Kosti Salmela (1939) FIN Pihtiputaan Tuisku Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:57 M75-1 12:06 M75-2 11:16 M75-2 11:21 M75-1 09:59
70209 Raimo Karvonen (1944) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu Daniel's Travels M70-4 11:37 M70-1 12:06 M70-4 11:38 M70-4 11:08 M70-1 11:27
70031 Heikki Kyyronen (1946) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M70-5 11:01 M70-1 12:07 M70-4 11:51 M70-4 10:55 M70-1 11:17
75160 Hans A Andersson (1941) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:31 M75-1 12:07 M75-1 11:42 M75-1 10:59 M75-1 10:39
50114 Clive Hallett (1963) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub M50-1 09:57 M50-1 12:07 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 10:31 M50-1 11:27
45519 Olga Volkhina (1970) RUS CSKA W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 13:02 W45-2 12:18 W45-1 10:32
40541 Elena Kheldert (1974) RUS O-Tropa W40-1 10:36 W40-1 12:07 W40-1 12:32 W40-1 13:05 W40-1 11:18
45138 Evgeny Chernenko (1969) RUS AKFA M45-2 09:32 M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:21 M45-1 11:57 M45-2 10:17
70575 Gry Thengs (1944) NOR Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel W70-2 09:54 W70-1 12:07 W70-2 10:39 W70-2 11:11 W70-1 11:08
40072 Oleg Kalinin (1974) RUS O-Tropa M40-1 09:10 M40-1 12:07 M40-2 12:37 M40-2 12:45 M40-1 11:17
40020 Vadim Marchenko (1972) RUS U M40-2 11:12 M40-1 12:08 M40-2 13:02 M40-2 12:20 M40-2 11:01
70663 Carina Lindman (1944) SWE Finspångs SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:39 W70-1 12:08 W70-2 10:33 W70-2 11:17 W70-1 10:08
45152 Igor Gorbatenkov (1971) RUS White Nights M45-1 11:26 M45-1 12:08 M45-2 11:17 M45-2 12:02 M45-1 11:53
40551 Heidi Huusari (1975) FIN Inkeroisten Terho W40-1 11:01 W40-1 12:08 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 10:50
45601 Helena Svensson (1967) SWE FK Herkules W45-2 10:36 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 10:22
50032 Jon Hollingdale (1963) GBR Moravian OC M50-2 11:48 M50-1 12:08
75182 Esko Kilo (1939) FIN Lappeen Riento Suunnistusmatkat M75-3 10:42 M75-1 12:08 M75-3 12:03 M75-3 12:55 M75-1 10:37
70254 Sören Andersson (1944) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:24 M70-1 12:08 M70-2 12:15 M70-2 12:47 M70-1 11:13
70040 Peteris Novikovs (1943) LAT Kapa OK M70-2 09:20 M70-1 12:09 M70-1 11:56 M70-1 13:00 M70-1 11:01
75199 Åke Gatelid (1940) SWE OK Skogshjortarna WWOP M75-1 09:19 M75-1 12:09 M75-2 10:47 M75-2 11:50 M75-1 11:41
50198 Michael Finkenstaedt (1965) GER OLV Uslar M50-3 12:12 M50-1 12:09 M50-1 10:24 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 11:47
70595 Ing-Marie Mozélius (1943) SWE Stora Tuna OK W70-1 09:35 W70-1 12:09 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:12
35089 Andre Forsström (1977) FIN OK Botnia M35-1 11:47 M35-1 12:09 M35-1 10:39 M35-1 10:39 M35-2 10:35
40546 Silvia Chupekova (1972) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W40-1 11:08 W40-1 12:09 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 12:52 W40-1 11:02
45107 Toni Venäläinen (1970) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M45-2 09:17 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:50 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:19
40052 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius (1975) LTU OK Levuo M40-1 09:49 M40-1 12:09 M40-1 13:02 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 11:47
45582 Mirjam Gründler (1970) SUI OLG Pfäffikon W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 12:50 W45-1 10:24
40118 Joni Holmroos (1974) FIN Turun NMKY (TuNMKY) M40-2 11:08 M40-1 12:10 M40-2 12:53 M40-2 12:29 M40-2 09:13
45150 Janne Salmi (1969) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M45-1 11:35 M45-1 12:10
70632 Ann-Britt Johansson (1946) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:18 W70-1 12:10 W70-1 11:15 W70-1 11:36 W70-1 09:30
40527 Inga Ausekle (1976) LAT Tout Azimut Fameck W40-1 10:34 W40-1 12:10 W40-1 13:16 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 10:52
35080 Jan Hrouza (1981) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M35-2 10:07 M35-1 12:10 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 10:36 M35-2 11:07
45540 Margit Mälter (1971) EST W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10
75062 Leif Engen (1941) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M75-2 09:30 M75-1 12:10 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:23 M75-1 10:27
70297 Sven-Olof Pettersson (1945) SWE Mullsjö SOK M70-3 10:29 M70-1 12:10 M70-2 12:25 M70-2 12:37 M70-1 09:13
70143 Erkki Laine (1944) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M70-4 11:08 M70-1 12:11 M70-2 12:30 M70-2 12:32 M70-2 10:53
75140 Jerry Holm (1940) SWE Eskilstuna OL Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:27 M75-1 12:11 M75-3 12:44 M75-3 12:14 M75-1 10:31
35070 Toomas Marrandi (1979) EST JOKA M35-1 11:52 M35-1 12:11 M35-1 11:18 M35-1 10:00 M35-1 10:57
40561 Montserrat Marinas (1975) ESP Rumbo Free W40-1 10:51 W40-1 12:11 W40-1 12:51 W40-1 12:46 W40-2 10:48
70617 Tuula Kemppi (1945) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:50 W70-1 12:11 W70-2 11:24 W70-2 10:26 W70-1 11:20
45063 Rolf Wüstenhagen (1970) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell M45-2 09:57 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:58 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 10:15
45554 Triin Jaaniste (1970) EST OK Ilves W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 12:26 W45-2 12:54 W45-1 10:40
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori (1974) FIN Lahden suunnistajat-37 M40-1 09:11 M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:08 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 10:51
45589 Natalia Naumova (1970) RUS DV sport W45-2 10:21 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 10:38
40036 Sergei Tikhonov (1972) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran M40-2 11:27 M40-1 12:12 M40-2 12:56 M40-2 12:26 M40-1 11:05
45103 Jozef Chupek (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:12 M45-2 11:06 M45-2 12:13 M45-1 10:45
40532 Maria Salmi (1976) FIN Lappeenn Riento W40-1 10:41 W40-1 12:12 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 11:28
35075 Andrei Yakauleu (1981) BLR OC Baklan M35-2 10:30 M35-1 12:12 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:31 M35-2 11:31
75036 Stig Israelsson (1941) SWE OK Tylöskog Lalle idrott o resor M75-1 09:32 M75-1 12:12 M75-3 12:22 M75-3 12:36 M75-1 11:25
70577 Britt Forsell (1945) SWE Skaaneslattens OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:29 W70-1 12:12 W70-2 11:01 W70-2 10:49 W70-1 10:44
70157 Aleksandr Kozmov (1946) RUS EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO M70-5 10:15 M70-1 12:12 M70-1 12:44 M70-1 12:12 M70-2 10:41
70183 Jorma Paldanius (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:16 M70-1 12:13 M70-3 11:58 M70-3 11:10 M70-1 10:35
75064 Toshio Onoye (1939) JPN OLP Hyogo M75-2 09:37 M75-1 12:13 M75-2 10:58 M75-2 11:39 M75-1 09:23
35052 Øyvind Steinbekken (1978) NOR Odal O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M35-1 11:26 M35-1 12:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:13 M35-1 11:05
40521 Helga Bertoldi (1973) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W40-1 10:19 W40-1 12:13 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 13:16 W40-2 10:52
70590 Rauni Muikku (1943) FIN Navi Rastiretki W70-2 09:07 W70-1 12:13 W70-3 12:18 W70-3 11:34 W70-1 11:28
45089 Jørgen Frøyd (1971) NOR Larvik OK M45-2 10:07 M45-1 12:13 M45-2 12:05 M45-2 11:14 M45-1 10:53
45538 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1968) POL Unts Warszawa W45-1 11:19 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 10:34
40105 Alexandr Markov (1976) RUS Legenda M40-1 09:36 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:04 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 10:15
45605 Natasha Key (1971) AUS Melbourne Forest Racers W45-2 10:18 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 10:42
40016 Andrei Zhukov (1972) RUS Moscow Compass M40-2 11:48 M40-1 12:14 M40-2 12:50 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 10:09
45118 Piotr Cych (1968) POL WKS Śląsk Wrocław M45-1 11:29 M45-1 12:14 M45-2 11:25 M45-2 11:54 M45-1 09:53
70522 Carol Pearce (1945) GBR DEVON W70-3 09:46 W70-1 12:14 W70-1 11:23 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 10:42
40509 Judith Austerberry (1974) GBR NGOC W40-1 11:11 W40-1 12:14 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 10:56
35061 Tarmo Kuub (1978) EST LSF PT M35-2 10:32 M35-1 12:14 M35-1 11:01 M35-1 10:17 M35-2 11:41
75026 Roland Karlsson (1938) SWE Ronneby OK M75-3 10:32 M75-1 12:14 M75-1 11:24 M75-1 11:17 M75-3 09:47
70305 Kjell Gorm Røkke (1944) NOR Tyrving M70-2 09:59 M70-1 12:14 M70-5 12:09 M70-5 12:56 M70-2 10:59
70334 Edvin Helle (1946) NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL PWT Travel M70-3 09:42 M70-1 12:15 M70-4 11:37 M70-4 11:09 M70-1 09:57
75069 Helmut Conrad (1940) GER USV TU Dresden M75-1 09:53 M75-1 12:15 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:33
70537 Margareta Larsson (1945) SWE OK NJUDUNG Lalles Resor W70-1 09:07 W70-1 12:15 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:05 W70-1 10:30
35020 Kimmo Berg (1980) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-1 11:37 M35-1 12:15 M35-1 10:49 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 11:11
40542 Nina Mäki (1972) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:49 W40-1 12:15 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 12:28 W40-2 10:00
35537 Vilma Balciunaite (1978) LTU OK Telšiai W35-1 10:30 W35-1 12:15 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 12:28 W35-2 11:10
45058 Ilya Gusev (1970) RUS St.Petersburg M45-2 09:08 M45-1 12:15 M45-2 12:13 M45-2 11:06 M45-1 11:49
40050 Markus Salo (1975) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto