WMOC2016 Start times

Country
Club
Tour Group
Class


UNOFFICIAL!!! Sprint Q Sprint F Long Q1 Long Q2 Long F
BibNo Name Country Club Tour Group Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time
35001 Reserve M35-1 11:22
35002 Reserve M35-1 11:23
35026 Saku Asikainen (1978) FIN Hiisirasti M35-1 11:28 M35-1 12:39
35086 Sergey Borovkov (1980) RUS Novorossisk MSU M35-1 11:35 M35-1 12:41
35092 David Brickhill-Jones (1981) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-1 11:39 M35-2 12:07
35050 Áron Less (1980) HUN Diósgyőri TC M35-1 11:53 M35-2 11:51
35003 Reserve M35-2 10:02
35004 Reserve M35-2 10:03
35011 Mairo Kirss (1980) EST Kooperaator M35-2 10:06 M35-1 12:28
35024 Alexey Maslov (1978) RUS 110% M35-2 10:08 M35-1 12:20
35079 Alexey Kalinin (1981) RUS M35-2 10:12 M35-1 12:30
35031 Mindaugas Grasys (1979) LTU Perkunas M35-2 10:15 M35-1 12:34
35056 Dmitri Mironov (1980) BLR Zeos M35-2 10:16 M35-1 12:50
35090 Troy De Haas (1979) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-2 10:18 M35-2 11:44
35045 Jukka Pohjola (1979) FIN Hauhon Sisu M35-2 10:24 M35-1 12:18
35087 Kimmo Vilska (1979) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M35-2 10:38 M35-2 11:40
40001 Reserve M40-1 09:00 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 09:59
40002 Reserve M40-1 09:01 M40-2 12:34
40029 Damir Gobec (1972) CRO OK Vihor M40-1 09:08 M40-1 11:39
40124 Sergey Desinov (1972) RUS Mysl Moscow M40-1 09:15 M40-2 12:20
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov (1973) RUS SRD SK M40-1 09:20 M40-2 12:01
40134 Manu Mutka (1973) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M40-1 09:26 M40-2 12:06
40139 Tero Junttila (1975) FIN IFK Lidingö SOK M40-1 09:31 M40-1 12:23
40003 Reserve M40-2 11:02
40004 Reserve M40-2 11:03
40116 Margus Klementsov (1972) EST SK Mercury M40-2 11:31 M40-1 12:06
40015 Lars Roenning Johansen (1976) NOR Maaren OK M40-2 11:35 M40-2 12:27
40113 Tommi Maasilta (1972) FIN SK Rintterit M40-2 11:49 M40-1 11:44
45001 Reserve M45-1 10:46 M45-1 11:54
45002 Reserve M45-1 10:47 M45-2 11:39
45111 Thomas Jensen (1971) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M45-1 10:54 M45-1 12:18
45149 Herkko Plit (1970) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:48
45147 Sergey Gaskevich (1967) RUS St. Petersburg Dream Team M45-1 11:10 M45-1 11:40
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:04
45150 Janne Salmi (1969) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M45-1 11:35 M45-1 12:10
45114 Kilian Imhof (1968) SUI OL Regio Wil M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:18
45143 Ståle Sønsterudbråten (1968) NOR Raumar orientering M45-1 11:47 M45-1 12:00
45003 Reserve M45-2 09:00 M45-2 11:38 M45-2 10:11
45004 Reserve M45-2 09:01 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:47
45156 Timo Koski (1969) FIN Koovee M45-2 09:12
45097 Max Strini (1968) SUI OL Amriswil M45-2 09:26 M45-2 11:26
45124 Antero Pulli (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit M45-2 09:39 M45-1 12:17
45158 Jaakko Järvistö (1967) FIN Pargas IF 1st time after the CCCP M45-2 10:00 M45-2 11:54
45130 Timo Parttimaa (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:36
45125 Juha Minkkinen (1970) FIN Kalevan Rasti M45-2 10:10 M45-1 11:19
50001 Reserve M50-1 09:00 M50-2 11:25 M50-1 10:53
50002 Reserve M50-1 09:01 M50-2 11:16
50073 Juha Ojanen (1965) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M50-1 09:05 M50-2 10:52
50173 Timo Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki M50-1 09:14 M50-2 11:01
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen (1962) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-1 09:53 M50-1 11:55
50003 Reserve M50-2 11:23
50004 Reserve M50-2 11:24
50204 Jussi Korhonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat M50-2 11:42 M50-1 12:02
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup (1965) NOR Freidig M50-2 11:43 M50-1 11:35
50032 Jon Hollingdale (1963) GBR Moravian OC M50-2 11:48 M50-1 12:08
50195 Peter Ivars (1963) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:51 M50-1 10:56
50005 Reserve M50-3 11:18
50006 Reserve M50-3 11:19
50139 Stein Blomseth (1965) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-3 11:41 M50-1 11:09
50137 Jan Thomsen (1962) DEN OK Pan Aarhus M50-3 11:48 M50-1 11:39
50188 Tormod Jensen (1963) NOR Sarpsborg OL M50-3 12:02 M50-1 10:54
50110 Pertti Tuomi (1963) FIN Askolan Urheilijat M50-3 12:09 M50-2 11:21
55200 Harald Grøndahl (1957) NOR OK Moss M55-3 10:08 M55-3 11:40
55262 Mikael Bäck (1960) FIN IF Femman M55-3 10:23 M55-1 11:34
55062 Hanspeter Schenk (1960) SUI thurgorienta M55-3 10:33 M55-1 11:46
55047 Nikolay Krupnov (1957) RUS O-CLUB Moscow M55-3 10:36 M55-1 10:46
55061 Jaanus Reha (1959) EST OK Koop M55-3 10:54 M55-2 10:35
55190 Trond Ronneberg (1957) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M55-3 10:57 M55-1 11:25
55001 Reserve M55-1 09:59
55002 Reserve M55-1 10:00
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann (1957) NOR Lillomarka o-lag PWT Travel M55-1 10:10 M55-3 11:38
55231 Markku Hämäläinen (1958) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 10:07 M55-1 10:44
55150 Jari Järvinen (1959) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M55-1 11:12 M55-2 11:03
55255 Ole Gadsbølle (1957) DEN M55-1 11:14 M55-1 11:26
55140 Hannu Vuorinen (1961) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:16 M55-2 11:06
55003 Reserve M55-2 09:59
55004 Reserve M55-2 10:00
55268 Mike Pedley (1960) GBR EPOC M55-2 10:29 M55-1 11:21
55216 Raino Lampinen (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-2 10:27 M55-2 11:10
55149 Timo Hyppänen (1957) FIN Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat M55-2 10:45 M55-3 11:22
55189 Lars Fremstad (1960) NOR Larvik OK M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:06
55210 Veli Mattti Salmenkylä (1960) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M55-2 11:11 M55-2 11:07
55005 Reserve M55-3 10:03
55006 Reserve M55-3 10:04
60199 Sven-Olof Nylund (1955) FIN OK Botnia M60-3 11:26 M60-1 11:12
60285 Ketil Berge (1955) NOR Vestre Aker M60-3 11:55 M60-3 12:48
60167 Nigel Hoult (1953) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M60-3 11:56 M60-2 11:10
60007 Reserve M60-4 09:00
60008 Reserve M60-4 09:01
60322 Johannes Wechselberger (1956) AUT OL Kufstein M60-4 09:16 M60-4 12:08
60001 Reserve M60-1 09:33 M60-2 10:40 M60-2 11:09
60002 Reserve M60-1 09:34 M60-4 12:17
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov (1954) RUS M60-1 10:08 M60-1 10:26
60250 Ian Froude (1954) AUS IKON M60-1 10:14 M60-3 12:22
60003 Reserve M60-2 10:39 M60-2 11:05
60004 Reserve M60-2 10:40
60198 Pekka Pohjola (1952) FIN Hauhon Sisu M60-2 11:37 M60-3 12:19
60100 Aliaksandr Poliak (1955) BLR BNTU Minsk M60-2 11:38 M60-4 12:06
60309 Jorma Matilainen (1954) FIN Suunta Jyväskylä M60-2 11:40 M60-3 11:55
60260 Stein Klyve (1954) NOR OK Moss M60-2 11:51 M60-1 10:59
60005 Reserve M60-3 10:48 M60-1 10:28 M60-2 10:25
60006 Reserve M60-3 10:49
60152 Ulf Carnby (1953) SWE Täby ok M60-3 11:04 M60-2 10:34
65001 Reserve M65-1 09:00
65002 Reserve M65-1 09:01 M65-2 11:00
65226 Douglas Henderson (1951) GBR Roxburgh Reivers M65-1 09:23 M65-2 10:30
65361 Ragnar Niemi Berg (1951) NOR Stokke IL M65-1 09:25 M65-2 10:35
65003 Reserve M65-2 09:00 M65-2 11:16
65004 Reserve M65-2 09:01
65398 Risto Partanen (1947) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M65-2 09:46 M65-3 11:58
65077 Hannes Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-2 10:06 M65-4 10:54
65005 Reserve M65-3 09:45
65006 Reserve M65-3 09:46
65219 Timo Turpeinen (1949) FIN VaajTe M65-3 09:48 M65-4 11:00
65327 Seppo Terävä (1950) FIN XYZ M65-3 10:23 M65-3 11:49
65399 Karl-Erik Andersson (1951) SWE IFK Mora OK M65-3 10:49 M65-4 11:25
65007 Reserve M65-4 09:00
65008 Reserve M65-4 09:01
65043 Risto Heiskanen (1948) FIN Espoon Suunta M65-4 09:26 M65-4 11:26
65009 Reserve M65-5 10:33
65010 Reserve M65-5 10:34
65373 Martin Wilson (1947) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M65-5 10:38 M65-1 11:27
65262 Jukka Tiitto (1951) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-5 10:58 M65-3 11:46
70001 Reserve M70-1 09:00
70002 Reserve M70-1 09:01
70320 Olli Lehtinen (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:45 M70-1 12:43
70003 Reserve M70-2 09:00
70004 Reserve M70-2 09:01
70005 Reserve M70-3 09:28
70006 Reserve M70-3 09:29
70244 Per Ljungström (1944) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB M70-4 11:20 M70-4 10:52
70007 Reserve M70-4 10:59
70008 Reserve M70-4 11:00
70337 Tom Wahlgren (1946) NOR Sarpsborg orienteringslag M70-4 11:14 M70-4 10:17
70045 Curt Balck (1942) SWE IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor M70-4 11:54 M70-4 10:07
70009 Reserve M70-5 10:07
70010 Reserve M70-5 10:08
75001 Reserve M75-1 09:00
75002 Reserve M75-1 09:01
75003 Reserve M75-2 09:00
75004 Reserve M75-2 09:01
75005 Reserve M75-3 10:03
75006 Reserve M75-3 10:04
80001 Reserve M80-1 10:15
80002 Reserve M80-1 10:16
85001 Reserve M85-1 09:00
85002 Reserve M85-1 09:01
90001 Reserve M90-1 09:07
90002 Reserve M90-1 09:08
95001 Reserve M95-1 09:00
95002 Reserve M95-1 09:01
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen (1977) NOR Maaren OK W35-1 10:56 W35-2 12:28
35556 Galina Vinogradova (1979) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK W35-1 10:57 W35-1 12:43
35558 Tiina Vilska (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:24 W35-2 12:21
35564 Katri Lindeqvist (1980) FIN Paimion Rasti W35-1 10:27 W35-1 12:41
35549 Jenni Castrén (1979) FIN Rasti-Jyry W35-1 10:32 W35-2 12:38
35565 Niina Männikkö (1977) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:42 W35-1 12:26
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen (1980) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti W35-1 10:47 W35-1 12:28
35501 Reserve W35-1 10:05 W35-1 12:20
35502 Reserve W35-1 10:06
35540 Mia Taini (1980) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W35-1 10:09 W35-1 12:39
35517 Elka Dimitrova (1977) BUL VALDI W35-1 10:17 W35-2 12:31
40544 Sara Larsson (1973) SWE OK Bävern W40-1 11:04 W40-1 11:57
40547 Lina Bulovaite (1975) LTU Netherlands-Olifant W40-1 11:07 W40-1 12:03
40568 Heli Ketola (1973) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:24 W40-1 12:06
40554 Heli Murto (1973) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit W40-1 10:37 W40-2 12:57
40543 Maaret Rantanen (1976) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:45 W40-2 12:29
40529 Christel Poulain (1972) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:47 W40-2 12:35
40572 Vanessa Ulate (1972) CRI San José OC WWOP W40-1 10:52 W40-2 12:44
40570 Johanna Kiiski (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 10:53 W40-1 12:19
40501 Reserve W40-1 10:15
40502 Reserve W40-1 10:16
40513 Petya Ivanova (1973) BUL BEGUN W40-1 10:17 W40-2 12:30
40518 Ivana Gobec (1973) CRO OK Vihor W40-1 10:18 W40-2 12:49
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski (1976) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:20 W40-1 12:22
45573 Annika Berntsson (1967) SWE Väsby OK W45-2 10:59 W45-2 10:09
45501 Reserve W45-1 11:14
45502 Reserve W45-1 11:15
45524 Minna Piitulainen (1970) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:39
45578 Lina Jasulaityte (1967) NED Olifant W45-1 11:58 W45-2 10:28
45556 Eva Cederlund (1971) SWE Bodens BK OS W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:14
45503 Reserve W45-2 10:14
45504 Reserve W45-2 10:15
45596 Hanna Franssila (1967) FIN Porvoon Urheilijat W45-2 10:23 W45-2 10:05
45540 Margit Mälter (1971) EST W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10
45526 Daniela Kamenova (1971) BUL BEGUN W45-2 10:39 W45-2 10:17
50645 Trine Marit Justad Raaen (1964) NOR Kongsberg OL W50-2 10:00 W50-2 11:29
50590 Eileen Maxwell (1963) GBR RR Scotland W50-1 11:12 W50-1 11:24
50574 Tuija Järvinen (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W50-1 11:17 W50-2 11:54
50503 Reserve W50-2 09:00
50504 Reserve W50-2 09:01
50585 Annamari Vierikko (1965) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W50-2 09:14 W50-1 11:47
50604 May Brith Nordkvelde (1963) NOR Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel W50-2 09:16 W50-2 11:31
50587 Riina Kink (1964) EST W50-2 09:24 W50-2 11:25
50615 Sinikka Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:36 W50-2 12:05
50533 Rita Lamo Raastad (1965) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:48 W50-2 12:09
50501 Reserve W50-1 10:14
50502 Reserve W50-1 10:15
50537 Olena Kozlova (1964) UKR OK Carnika W50-1 10:16 W50-2 11:30
50637 Maarit Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki W50-1 10:19 W50-1 11:04
50634 Ingrid Ranna (1963) EST Ilves W50-1 10:21 W50-2 11:21
50640 Anna Amigó (1966) ESP C.O.CATALUNYA W50-1 10:23 W50-1 11:38
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold (1964) NOR Larvik OK W50-1 10:31 W50-1 11:02
55501 Reserve W55-1 11:19
55502 Reserve W55-1 11:20
55640 Kristina Tellqvist (1957) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB W55-1 12:18 W55-2 11:50
55503 Reserve W55-2 11:05
55504 Reserve W55-2 11:06
55682 Lena Hammer (1958) NOR Vestre Aker W55-2 11:59 W55-2 12:06
55505 Reserve W55-3 11:05
55506 Reserve W55-3 11:06
55660 Susan Froude (1957) AUS IKON W55-3 11:07 W55-2 12:28
55600 Dominique Liesse (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-3 11:22 W55-2 12:04
55650 Lise Havik (1958) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel W55-3 11:49 W55-2 12:43
60709 Inger Nergaard (1953) NOR Stokke IL W60-2 11:18 W60-3 12:16
60505 Reserve W60-3 10:39
60506 Reserve W60-3 10:40
60728 Helene Greminger (1955) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W60-3 11:33 W60-2 11:56
60501 Reserve W60-1 10:54
60502 Reserve W60-1 10:55 W60-1 11:17
60649 Sigrid Grün (1954) AUT OLG Stöck Wien W60-1 11:38 W60-3 12:09
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen (1953) NOR Fredrikstad Skiklubb W60-1 11:40 W60-1 11:23
60730 Liv Møklebust (1954) NOR Måren W60-1 12:03 W60-3 12:18
60503 Reserve W60-2 10:12
60504 Reserve W60-2 10:13
60644 Gisela Mueller (1953) GER TV Diedenbergen W60-2 10:34 W60-2 12:13
65501 Reserve W65-1 09:00
65502 Reserve W65-1 09:01 W65-2 12:31
65732 Margareta Brynhildsen (1947) NOR Stokke IL W65-1 09:36 W65-3 12:12
65666 Margaretha Svensson (1950) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:37 W65-1 11:15
65554 Yvette Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-1 09:58 W65-1 10:48
65631 Vera Rebrova (1951) RUS Moscow W65-1 10:16 W65-3 12:03
65503 Reserve W65-2 09:13
65504 Reserve W65-2 09:14
65649 Lyudmila Avramenko (1948) UKR W65-2 09:30 W65-3 11:52
65576 Ingunn Skare (1949) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-2 09:54 W65-3 11:40
65748 Anne Karin Stigemo (1948) NOR Il Imås W65-2 10:02 W65-3 12:25
65505 Reserve W65-3 10:21
65506 Reserve W65-3 10:22
65729 Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen (1951) FIN XYZ W65-3 10:32 W65-3 11:38
65691 Kristina Johansson (1947) SWE Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:34 W65-3 12:35
65751 Alla Prosuntsova (1951) RUS NEVA W65-3 11:03 W65-3 11:56
70501 Reserve W70-1 09:00
70502 Reserve W70-1 09:01 W70-2 10:26
70503 Reserve W70-2 09:00
70504 Reserve W70-2 09:01
70626 Anita Molinder (1942) SWE Fagersta OK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:15 W70-2 10:45
70505 Reserve W70-3 09:00
70506 Reserve W70-3 09:01
70627 Brigitte Alsén (1944) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:42 W70-2 10:13
75501 Reserve W75-1 09:00
75502 Reserve W75-1 09:01
75503 Reserve W75-2 10:08
75504 Reserve W75-2 10:09
80501 Reserve W80-1 10:14
80502 Reserve W80-1 10:15
80525 Gudrun Smeds (1936) SWE SK TRIM/VIRSBO Lalles resor W80-1 10:25 W80-2 10:04
85501 Reserve W85-1 09:22
85502 Reserve W85-1 09:23
90501 Reserve W90-1 09:08
90502 Reserve W90-1 09:09
90506 Lena Nordahl (1926) SWE Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:10 W90-1 10:29
95501 Reserve W95-1 09:00
95502 Reserve W95-1 09:01
35070 Toomas Marrandi (1979) EST JOKA M35-1 11:52 M35-1 12:11 M35-1 11:18 M35-1 10:00 M35-1 10:57
50086 Nikolaus Adenstedt (1965) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg M50-2 11:54 M50-2 10:50 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:00 M50-2 09:17
65279 Kjell Eriksson (1947) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB M65-2 09:43 M65-3 12:28 M65-1 11:15 M65-1 10:00 M65-1 09:37
80063 Johan Jansson (1934) SWE Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:07 M80-1 11:12 M80-1 10:43 M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:01
95004 Reserve M95-1 10:01 M95-1 10:00
55567 Olga Gavrilova (1958) RUS Azimut-SPb W55-3 12:03 W55-2 12:10 W55-1 11:02 W55-1 10:00 W55-2 09:44
65637 Katariina Peltola (1947) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:00 W65-2 09:40
75599 Anda Plukše (1937) LAT MONA W75-2 10:52 W75-1 11:41 W75-1 10:47 W75-1 10:00 W75-2 11:40
80515 Solveig Spångberg (1934) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:32 W80-2 10:06 W80-1 10:24 W80-1 10:00 W80-2 09:37
95505 Astrid Andersson (1921) SWE NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB W95-1 09:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 09:00
50053 Einar Raudkepp (1965) EST Värska OK Peko M50-3 11:37 M50-1 11:33 M50-2 11:03 M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:43
65363 Jaan Miljan (1947) EST OK Kape M65-2 09:27 M65-4 10:44 M65-2 11:15 M65-2 10:00 M65-4 10:25
55542 Rima Šimoliuniene (1960) LTU OK Dainava W55-2 11:54 W55-2 11:48 W55-2 11:02 W55-2 10:00 W55-2 09:28
65551 Irina Smirnova (1951) RUS Ecran SPb Nord-West W65-3 10:49 W65-1 11:20 W65-2 11:17 W65-2 10:00 W65-1 09:12
75563 Barbro Hugosson (1937) SWE Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:31 W75-2 11:06 W75-2 10:46 W75-2 10:00 W75-2 10:56
50147 Markku Mänty (1963) FIN Maarian Mahti M50-1 09:26 M50-1 11:46 M50-3 11:03 M50-3 10:00 M50-1 11:03
65313 Heimo Pulkkinen (1950) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-3 11:15 M65-3 10:00 M65-1 10:51
55555 Kirsi Hakomäki (1957) FIN HS W55-2 11:29 W55-1 10:50 W55-3 11:01 W55-3 10:00 W55-2 11:24
65660 Sirkka Ketola (1949) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:20 W65-1 11:11 W65-3 11:17 W65-3 10:00 W65-1 11:32
65310 Ian Fletcher (1947) AUS Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia M65-4 09:38 M65-3 12:30 M65-4 11:15 M65-4 10:00 M65-3 10:01
65344 Mauri Finnilä (1948) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:11 M65-4 10:38 M65-5 11:14 M65-5 10:00 M65-5 09:43
35035 Lassi Väänänen (1979) FIN Iisalmen Visa M35-1 11:42 M35-2 12:05 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 10:01 M35-1 10:43
50129 Indrek Jentson (1964) EST OK Kape M50-1 09:28 M50-2 11:10 M50-1 11:03 M50-1 10:01 M50-1 09:23
65142 Tiit Tatter (1948) EST TON M65-4 09:31 M65-1 11:16 M65-1 11:14 M65-1 10:01 M65-1 09:07
80071 Paavo Pystynen (1932) FIN Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M80-1 10:21 M80-2 10:14 M80-1 10:42 M80-1 10:01 M80-2 11:19
95003 Reserve M95-1 10:00 M95-1 10:01
55543 Carol Edwards (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-3 11:45 W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:18
65545 Liz Godfree (1948) GBR DVO W65-3 11:25 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:01 W65-1 09:52
75568 Birgitta Olsson (1941) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:18 W75-1 12:01 W75-1 10:46 W75-1 10:01 W75-1 11:26
80526 Randi M Iversen (1935) NOR Byåsen IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:26 W80-2 10:00 W80-1 10:23 W80-1 10:01 W80-2 09:35
95504 Reserve W95-1 10:01 W95-1 10:01
50025 Andrei Ivanov (1962) RUS Kuzmolovo 110% M50-3 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 11:02 M50-2 10:01 M50-1 10:31
65250 Heikki Lassila (1949) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M65-5 11:16 M65-2 10:09 M65-2 11:14 M65-2 10:01 M65-1 09:29
55586 Elena Zhavoronkova (1958) RUS W55-1 11:54 W55-1 10:46 W55-2 11:01 W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:22
65688 Kirsti Vuorinen (1947) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W65-2 10:03 W65-3 11:34 W65-2 11:16 W65-2 10:01 W65-3 11:14
75526 Torunn Hege Frovoll (1940) NOR Sturla PWT Travel W75-1 09:22 W75-2 11:23 W75-2 10:45 W75-2 10:01 W75-2 11:50
50096 Vladimir Savinov (1964) EST SRD SK M50-1 09:47 M50-1 11:25 M50-3 11:02 M50-3 10:01 M50-1 10:51
65198 Kalev Kukk (1951) EST TAOK M65-1 10:02 M65-3 11:42 M65-3 11:14 M65-3 10:01 M65-4 10:07
55641 Eva Wildmark (1958) SWE FK Boken Per Nordahl AB W55-1 11:35 W55-2 13:14 W55-3 11:00 W55-3 10:01 W55-2 10:12
65640 Anna Blomgren (1948) SWE Tullinge SK W65-2 09:24 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 11:16 W65-3 10:01 W65-1 10:44
65178 Arvo Kivikas (1950) EST OK Ilves M65-4 11:14 M65-4 10:01 M65-1 09:53
65283 Kenth Sundgren (1949) SWE Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:57 M65-3 12:40 M65-5 11:13 M65-5 10:01 M65-1 09:45
35082 Mikhail Vinogradov (1978) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK M35-1 11:29 M35-1 12:23 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 10:02 M35-2 11:17
50076 Pigarev Konstantin (1964) RUS Mile sport M50-1 09:36 M50-2 10:46 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 10:02 M50-2 10:29
65295 Raimo Jalonen (1950) FIN MS Parma PWT Finland M65-4 09:02 M65-2 10:33 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 10:02 M65-1 11:27
80039 Jaroslav Krtensky (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-1 10:54 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 09:21
55550 Gabriella Jenővári (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary W55-1 12:06 W55-1 11:07 W55-1 11:00 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:12
65706 Margret Carlsson (1947) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB W65-2 09:56 W65-2 11:41 W65-1 11:16 W65-1 10:02 W65-3 11:18
75553 Anne-Britt Nilsen (1941) NOR Kjelsas IL PWT Travel W75-1 09:08 W75-2 10:43 W75-1 10:45 W75-1 10:02 W75-2 10:38
80512 Tiiu Tiigimägi (1936) EST Jõhvikas W80-1 10:22 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 09:48
95503 Reserve W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02
50152 Timo Ronkainen (1964) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:21 M50-2 11:11 M50-2 11:01 M50-2 10:02 M50-2 10:43
65150 Paul Martin Berg (1948) NOR Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway M65-3 10:13 M65-5 11:36 M65-2 11:13 M65-2 10:02 M65-4 09:35
55633 Kirsi Kihlström (1959) FIN RastiE4 Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:11 W55-2 12:37 W55-2 11:00 W55-2 10:02 W55-1 10:26
65587 Miriam Rosen (1949) GBR SROC W65-2 10:26 W65-1 10:55 W65-2 11:15 W65-2 10:02 W65-2 11:30
75569 Vivi-Anne Bylund (1938) SWE Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:09 W75-1 11:18 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 10:02 W75-1 10:36
50082 Alexander Afonyushkin (1965) RUS Ramenskoye M50-2 11:58 M50-1 11:59 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 10:02 M50-1 11:09
65356 Keld Johnsen (1950) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-2 10:11 M65-1 11:24 M65-3 11:13 M65-3 10:02 M65-1 11:41
55611 Tiina Oras (1961) EST OK Ilves W55-3 11:30 W55-2 13:04 W55-3 10:59 W55-3 10:02 W55-1 09:28
65717 Berit Roste (1950) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel W65-3 11:14 W65-1 10:26 W65-3 11:15 W65-3 10:02 W65-2 09:56
65181 Kai Saksman (1950) FIN OK TON M65-5 10:41 M65-1 11:22 M65-4 11:13 M65-4 10:02 M65-2 09:35
65169 Tormod Prestrud (1948) NOR Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway AS M65-4 09:56 M65-3 12:15 M65-5 11:12 M65-5 10:02 M65-2 09:17
35042 Kaupo Ots (1979) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:49 M35-2 11:57 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:03 M35-2 11:13
50055 Ari Taskinen (1963) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M50-2 12:08 M50-2 11:20 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 09:41
65319 Svend Mortensen (1948) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-3 10:32 M65-3 12:34 M65-1 11:12 M65-1 10:03 M65-5 09:53
80082 Arne Christian Scheie (1935) NOR Ostmarka OK PWT Travel M80-1 11:28 M80-1 11:24 M80-1 10:40 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 09:25
55664 Irja Yli-Eerola (1960) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels W55-2 11:33 W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:59 W55-1 10:03 W55-2 09:38
65657 Mirjami Tupitsa (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:23 W65-3 11:44 W65-1 11:15 W65-1 10:03 W65-3 09:30
75518 Urvi Sarv (1939) EST OK Orion Orientuur W75-2 10:22 W75-1 11:29 W75-1 10:44 W75-1 10:03 W75-2 10:58
80514 Bernice Antonsson (1932) SWE FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:27 W80-1 11:30 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 09:54
50018 Kjell Einarsson (1964) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M50-3 12:14 M50-1 11:12 M50-2 11:00 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:19
65148 Niels Landsperg (1947) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-4 09:18 M65-2 10:48 M65-2 11:12 M65-2 10:03 M65-3 09:27
55666 Evalena Ericson (1957) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering W55-3 11:58 W55-2 13:13 W55-2 10:59 W55-2 10:03 W55-1 10:50
65723 Margareta Haraldsson (1949) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W65-3 10:56 W65-2 12:03 W65-2 11:14 W65-2 10:03 W65-2 11:00
75538 Elli Pelkonen (1939) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team W75-2 10:42 W75-1 11:25 W75-2 10:43 W75-2 10:03 W75-1 11:16
50153 Stefan Eriksson (1966) SWE OK Älgen M50-2 11:52 M50-2 11:32 M50-3 11:00 M50-3 10:03 M50-2 11:21
65092 Lauri Karhumäki (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat M65-5 10:48 M65-1 10:32 M65-3 11:12 M65-3 10:03 M65-2 11:23
55520 Tamara Zaets (1957) RUS Azimut W55-1 11:28 W55-2 12:14 W55-3 10:58 W55-3 10:03 W55-2 09:36
65647 Tuuli Kastemaa (1947) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto Daniel's Travels W65-1 09:38 W65-3 12:09 W65-3 11:14 W65-3 10:03 W65-3 10:28
65318 Magnus Haraldsson (1950) SWE Gustavsbergs OK M65-5 11:15 M65-3 12:06 M65-4 11:12 M65-4 10:03 M65-3 11:31
65236 Aulis Hahtola (1949) FIN Rasti-Kurikka S-team M65-3 10:19 M65-1 10:30 M65-5 11:11 M65-5 10:03 M65-1 09:15
35055 Agris Peipins (1981) LAT Meridians M35-2 10:11 M35-1 12:32 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:55
50201 Håkan Kleijn (1965) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:17
65187 Petr Karmazín (1949) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering M65-5 10:49 M65-2 11:14 M65-1 11:11 M65-1 10:04 M65-2 10:19
80018 Torild Bornetun (1935) SWE Skillingaryds FK M80-1 10:39 M80-1 11:39 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 09:37
55683 Marika Müür (1961) EST OK TON W55-3 11:37 W55-2 12:19 W55-1 10:58 W55-1 10:04 W55-2 10:14
65524 Sirje Vilbaste (1951) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-1 09:54 W65-3 12:30 W65-1 11:14 W65-1 10:04 W65-3 11:00
75577 Birgitta Mägi (1938) SWE GMOK W75-2 10:16 W75-2 10:46 W75-1 10:43 W75-1 10:04 W75-2 11:20
80513 Leena Ikkala (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W80-1 10:20 W80-1 10:04 W80-2 09:49
50090 Eriks Udris (1962) LAT Aluksne OK M50-2 11:35 M50-1 11:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-2 10:04 M50-1 10:13
65046 Heikki Hillo (1948) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M65-4 09:23 M65-2 10:58 M65-2 11:11 M65-2 10:04 M65-5 09:27
55532 Linda Pakuls (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-2 11:25 W55-2 11:42 W55-2 10:58 W55-2 10:04 W55-1 09:38
65734 Marta Ringheim (1947) NOR Voss IL TT-TUR W65-1 09:22 W65-3 11:57 W65-2 11:13 W65-2 10:04 W65-3 11:32
75546 Maire Raid (1938) EST Saue Tammed W75-2 10:35 W75-1 11:39 W75-2 10:42 W75-2 10:04 W75-1 10:40
50014 Hannu Numminen (1964) FIN Espoon Akilles M50-2 11:38 M50-2 10:17 M50-3 10:59 M50-3 10:04 M50-2 10:27
65276 Inge Löwegren (1949) SWE Katrineholms OK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:22 M65-2 11:08 M65-3 11:11 M65-3 10:04 M65-2 10:43
55669 Sari Maijala (1961) FIN Epilän Esa W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:58 W55-3 10:57 W55-3 10:04 W55-1 10:58
65535 Mare Beilmann (1949) EST OK LUS Orientuur W65-2 10:18 W65-2 11:50 W65-3 11:13 W65-3 10:04 W65-1 09:56
65369 Ivar Reinaas (1949) NOR Frol IL PWT Travel M65-5 11:42 M65-5 11:56 M65-4 11:11 M65-4 10:04 M65-5 10:03
65146 Ilmar Kirjanen (1950) EST TAOK M65-1 09:13 M65-1 10:08 M65-5 11:10 M65-5 10:04 M65-2 09:37
35074 Mika Rautanen (1981) FIN Tuupovaaran Sepot M35-1 11:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:25
50067 Ilmars Dukulis (1964) LAT Alnis OK M50-1 10:59 M50-1 10:05 M50-1 09:59
65239 Nils Olav Vennevik (1948) NOR Freidig PWT Travel M65-1 09:34 M65-3 12:02 M65-1 11:10 M65-1 10:05 M65-3 10:25
80047 Ville Asikainen (1932) FIN XYZ Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:25 M80-1 11:10 M80-1 10:38 M80-1 10:05 M80-2 11:31
55582 Birgit Buhler (1961) GER USV TU Dresden W55-2 11:36 W55-2 13:03 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 10:05 W55-2 11:14
65735 Susanna Zürcher (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-3 11:28 W65-3 11:35 W65-1 11:13 W65-1 10:05 W65-3 11:06
75515 Eila Pekkarinen (1937) FIN Keravan Urheilijat Eila Pekkarinen W75-1 09:34 W75-1 11:52 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:06
80528 Teresa Gri (1935) ESP C. O. Catalunya W80-1 10:34 W80-2 10:02 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 10:05 W80-2 09:47
50024 Howard Leslie (1962) GBR West Cumberland OC M50-2 12:18 M50-2 10:32 M50-2 10:58 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 09:55
65289 Bernt Åström (1950) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:36 M65-5 11:42 M65-2 11:10 M65-2 10:05 M65-4 11:15
55699 Kissné Kis Mária (1957) HUN JMD Jászapáti W55-2 11:37 W55-2 12:39 W55-2 10:57 W55-2 10:05 W55-2 11:40
65543 Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki (1949) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W65-1 09:08 W65-2 11:40 W65-2 11:12 W65-2 10:05 W65-3 10:00
75570 Eva Von Heijne (1940) SWE Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:39 W75-2 11:11 W75-2 10:41 W75-2 10:05 W75-1 11:24
50071 Pēteris Strazdiņš (1962) LAT Mona OK M50-3 11:40 M50-2 10:09 M50-3 10:58 M50-3 10:05 M50-1 09:27
65057 Vladimir Boulbenov (1951) BLR Traktor OK M65-2 10:09 M65-3 12:08 M65-3 11:10 M65-3 10:05 M65-3 10:19
55615 Tone Hollowell (1961) NOR OK Tyr Lalle's W55-2 11:41 W55-1 11:14 W55-3 10:56 W55-3 10:05 W55-1 10:46
65749 Lena Barkestam (1948) SWE ikhp W65-2 10:05 W65-1 11:07 W65-3 11:12 W65-3 10:05 W65-3 09:40
65206 Viacheslav Gorelov (1950) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-4 10:03 M65-1 10:36 M65-4 11:10 M65-4 10:05 M65-1 10:43
65193 Danis Kadyrov (1951) RUS Electrougli Moscow region M65-5 11:04 M65-3 11:56 M65-5 11:09 M65-5 10:05 M65-3 10:03
35032 Pavel Krasko (1980) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:36 M35-1 12:43 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:41
50184 Julian Birkinshaw (1964) GBR TVOC M50-1 10:58 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:35
65174 Kalle Koivisto (1951) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M65-3 10:44 M65-4 10:18 M65-1 11:09 M65-1 10:06 M65-4 10:03
80073 Pavel Shabashov (1936) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M80-1 10:49 M80-1 11:31 M80-1 10:37 M80-1 10:06 M80-2 11:59
55646 Lena Sjöström (1957) SWE Umeå OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 12:04 W55-2 12:46 W55-1 10:56 W55-1 10:06 W55-3 11:26
65562 Arja Pulkkinen (1949) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W65-2 09:22 W65-1 10:16 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 09:04
75571 Inga-Lill Wikingsson (1941) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:46 W75-1 11:51 W75-1 10:41 W75-1 10:06 W75-2 11:56
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar (1933) SWE Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:17 W80-1 11:31 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 09:50
50164 Petri Laaksonen (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-1 09:48 M50-1 11:37 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 11:19
65078 Pekka Marti (1951) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-5 10:50 M65-1 11:12 M65-2 11:09 M65-2 10:06 M65-1 11:39
55590 Raija Savolainen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-3 11:29 W55-2 11:56 W55-2 10:56 W55-2 10:06 W55-2 09:34
65740 Brigit Oswald (1951) SUI OLK Piz Hasi DOMINO Tours W65-3 11:02 W65-1 11:08 W65-2 11:11 W65-2 10:06 W65-3 10:08
75531 Valentina Zhukova (1939) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W75-1 09:20 W75-1 11:50 W75-2 10:40 W75-2 10:06 W75-1 11:20
50081 Michael Thierolf (1962) GER TSG Bad König M50-1 09:44 M50-1 12:01 M50-3 10:57 M50-3 10:06 M50-1 11:45
65031 Mykola Bozhko (1949) UKR O Club M65-4 09:52 M65-1 11:26 M65-3 11:09 M65-3 10:06 M65-1 11:21
55603 Alice Bedwell (1960) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W55-2 12:01 W55-1 11:47 W55-3 10:55 W55-3 10:06 W55-1 11:46
65529 Zoya Zimina (1947) RUS Aeroflot W65-1 09:46 W65-2 12:19 W65-3 11:11 W65-3 10:06 W65-1 09:20
65195 Simo Helkkula (1950) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Rastiretki M65-5 11:30 M65-1 10:57 M65-4 11:09 M65-4 10:06 M65-2 11:35
65064 Jørgen Jørgensen (1951) DEN Silkeborg OK M65-4 10:10 M65-2 10:18 M65-5 11:08 M65-5 10:06 M65-4 11:11
35038 Marek Atonen (1977) EST OK Lehola M35-1 12:03 M35-2 12:09 M35-1 11:11 M35-1 10:07 M35-2 11:37
50111 Kent Åstrand (1965) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:55 M50-1 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 11:23
65292 Gunnar Hedberg (1947) SWE Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB M65-3 10:35 M65-3 11:44 M65-1 11:08 M65-1 10:07 M65-3 09:35
80058 Rune Carlsson (1936) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:35 M80-1 11:45 M80-1 10:36 M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:25
90006 Arvo Majoinen (1926) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M90-1 09:16 M90-1 10:43 M90-1 10:16 M90-1 10:07 M90-1 09:49
55584 Elsa Murskaja (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W55-1 12:01 W55-2 11:53 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:54
65694 Elisabeth Rosén (1947) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:19 W65-3 12:05 W65-1 11:11 W65-1 10:07 W65-2 09:16
75517 Sue Birkinshaw (1937) GBR Manchester O.C. W75-2 10:27 W75-2 11:12 W75-1 10:40 W75-1 10:07 W75-1 10:14
80527 Miyoko Ishida (1936) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour W80-1 10:33 W80-1 11:27 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 10:07 W80-2 09:53
50056 Taivo Tali (1966) EST Harju KEK RSK M50-3 12:03 M50-1 11:03 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:07 M50-1 09:37
65367 Anatol Bukavets (1950) BLR SK Tri-o M65-5 11:03 M65-5 11:28 M65-2 11:08 M65-2 10:07 M65-5 09:17
55690 Saima Värton (1958) EST Kobras W55-3 11:46 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:55 W55-2 10:07 W55-1 11:26
65612 Tiiu Kaasik (1949) EST Ilves W65-3 10:41 W65-1 10:20 W65-2 11:10 W65-2 10:07 W65-1 10:18
75523 Judith Goodair (1941) GBR East Pennine OC W75-2 10:40 W75-1 11:47 W75-2 10:39 W75-2 10:07 W75-2 11:42
50087 Rain Vellerind (1965) EST - M50-1 09:21 M50-1 11:19 M50-3 10:56 M50-3 10:07 M50-2 11:39
65162 Harri Kuosa (1947) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M65-1 09:29 M65-3 11:52 M65-3 11:08 M65-3 10:07 M65-4 10:47
55525 Andrea Schaffner (1961) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W55-1 11:44 W55-2 11:41 W55-3 10:54 W55-3 10:07 W55-3 11:34
65737 Katariina Finnilä (1950) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:28 W65-3 12:20 W65-3 11:10 W65-3 10:07 W65-3 11:34
65062 Janne Brunstedt (1948) DEN OK Roskilde M65-5 11:17 M65-1 11:07 M65-4 11:08 M65-4 10:07 M65-1 10:13
65086 Jouko Koivula (1949) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat HS 3 M65-5 11:44 M65-1 10:22 M65-5 11:07 M65-5 10:07 M65-1 10:15
35068 Aleksandr Shein (1979) RUS KUZMOLOVO OS M35-1 11:46 M35-2 11:59 M35-1 11:10 M35-1 10:08 M35-2 10:43
50119 Hannes Pool (1963) EST M50-1 09:13 M50-2 10:31 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:08 M50-3 11:25
65026 Henadzi Niakhai (1949) BLR Standart M65-1 10:09 M65-4 10:28 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:08 M65-5 09:25
80029 Martin Hutzli (1932) SUI ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours M80-1 11:08 M80-1 11:34 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 09:45
90011 Rune Isaksson (1925) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:13 M90-1 10:44 M90-1 10:15 M90-1 10:08 M90-1 09:37
55601 Hedwige Lejeune (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-2 11:55 W55-1 11:20 W55-1 10:54 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 09:24
65581 Anne Marit Farden (1948) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel W65-2 09:17 W65-2 12:23 W65-1 11:10 W65-1 10:08 W65-2 10:10
75532 Lisbeth Bernhed (1941) SWE Tolereds AIK W75-2 10:21 W75-1 11:31 W75-1 10:39 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:46
80523 Maureen Ogilvie (1933) AUS Park Orienteers W80-1 10:29 W80-2 10:07 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 10:08 W80-2 09:55
90505 Elvy Fredin (1925) SWE Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:11 W90-1 10:30 W90-1 10:10 W90-1 10:08 W90-1 09:26
50203 Hartmut Lehmberg (1962) GER Gundelfinger Thurnerschaft M50-3 11:53 M50-2 10:42 M50-2 10:55 M50-2 10:08 M50-2 10:07
65259 Jouni Saarinen (1947) FIN Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:04 M65-4 10:20 M65-2 11:07 M65-2 10:08 M65-4 09:15
55638 May Jorunn Rognlien (1961) NOR Modum o-lag PWT Travel W55-2 11:10 W55-2 13:00 W55-2 10:54 W55-2 10:08 W55-2 10:28
65679 Helena Luoma (1948) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat W65-2 09:26 W65-2 11:59 W65-2 11:09 W65-2 10:08 W65-2 10:30
75556 Ann-Mari Birgersson (1941) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:29 W75-1 11:40 W75-2 10:38 W75-2 10:08 W75-1 11:04
50123 Pekka Lauri (1965) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:09 M50-1 11:31 M50-3 10:55 M50-3 10:08 M50-1 10:15
65380 Karl Arne Melbye (1951) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel M65-3 10:38 M65-2 10:52 M65-3 11:07 M65-3 10:08 M65-2 09:43
55583 Anne Hannukainen (1957) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W55-3 11:56 W55-2 12:01 W55-3 10:53 W55-3 10:08 W55-2 09:06
65522 Nora Ursin (1948) NOR Fossum IF O-BANK W65-3 11:36 W65-1 10:08 W65-3 11:09 W65-3 10:08 W65-1 10:14
65066 Mike Godfree (1949) GBR DVO M65-5 11:21 M65-2 11:04 M65-4 11:07 M65-4 10:08 M65-2 11:15
65050 Hans Carlsson (1947) SWE IFK Göteborg Lalles Idrott och Resor M65-5 11:22 M65-1 10:37 M65-5 11:06 M65-5 10:08 M65-3 09:43
35049 Per Holm (1977) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB M35-1 11:54 M35-1 12:21 M35-1 11:09 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:07
50132 Markus Gründler (1964) SUI OLG Pfäffikon M50-2 12:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:09 M50-2 09:35
65338 Veikko Pellinen (1948) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M65-3 10:05 M65-3 12:14 M65-1 11:06 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:37
80034 Arvi Noponen (1933) FIN Suomussalmen Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 10:41 M80-2 10:21 M80-1 10:34 M80-1 10:09 M80-2 11:47
90007 Ensio Salomaa (1926) FIN Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki M90-1 09:12 M90-1 10:42 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 09:39
55553 Lyubov Gerasimova (1958) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo W55-3 11:23 W55-2 12:49 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 09:36
65530 Valentina Ryzhenkova (1951) RUS Moscow Compass W65-3 11:32 W65-3 11:50 W65-1 11:09 W65-1 10:09 W65-2 10:22
75535 Asbjorg Bjorlo (1941) NOR Gimle IF PWT Travel W75-1 09:42 W75-2 11:19 W75-1 10:38 W75-1 10:09 W75-2 11:44
80509 Gun Viola Hansson (1935) SWE Ystad OK PWT Travel W80-1 10:30 W80-1 11:28 W80-1 10:15 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 09:52
90504 Reserve W90-1 10:09 W90-1 10:09
50186 Miroslav Chmelar (1962) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M50-3 11:27 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 10:54 M50-2 10:09 M50-2 10:13
65215 Oleksander Avramenko (1951) UKR M65-1 10:03 M65-1 11:23 M65-2 11:06 M65-2 10:09 M65-5 09:37
55517 Svetlana Zueva (1961) RUS Navicom Garmin W55-3 11:14 W55-2 13:10 W55-2 10:53 W55-2 10:09 W55-2 10:16
65696 Åsa Ståhl (1950) SWE Hjärnarps OL Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:06 W65-1 10:24 W65-2 11:08 W65-2 10:09 W65-1 09:42
75581 Gudveig Jorundland (1937) NOR OK Sor PWT Travel W75-2 10:30 W75-1 11:19 W75-2 10:37 W75-2 10:09 W75-2 11:46
50052 Petr Valach (1965) CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M50-2 11:41 M50-1 11:02 M50-3 10:54 M50-3 10:09 M50-1 09:21
65183 Sergey Markelov (1950) RUS Azimut-SPb M65-1 09:59 M65-3 11:57 M65-3 11:06 M65-3 10:09 M65-4 10:37
55647 Kerstin Björnegren (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:13 W55-2 12:22 W55-3 10:52 W55-3 10:09 W55-2 09:24
65625 Karin Gustafsson (1948) SWE Strängnäs-Malmby OL W65-3 11:08 W65-3 10:09 W65-3 09:28
65243 Timo Varila (1949) FIN Turun Metsäkävijät M65-4 11:06 M65-4 10:09 M65-5 10:25
65123 Erik Lund (1947) NOR Trollelg PWT Travel M65-3 10:04 M65-2 10:27 M65-5 11:05 M65-5 10:09 M65-3 11:43
35053 Andres Käver (1974) EST SK100 M35-1 12:01 M35-2 11:53 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:10 M35-2 10:57
50065 Piotr Janowski (1965) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M50-2 12:07 M50-2 10:26 M50-1 10:54 M50-1 10:10 M50-3 12:07
65189 Fedir Tatarinov (1950) UKR Ukraine M65-2 09:58 M65-4 10:49 M65-1 11:05 M65-1 10:10 M65-4 11:33
80065 Thor Meland (1932) NOR NTH-NUI PWT Travel M80-1 11:13 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 10:33 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 09:05
90008 Richard Rooden (1923) EST Jõhvikas M90-1 09:11 M90-1 10:40 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 09:35
55581 Arlette Piguet (1957) SUI ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours W55-2 11:22 W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:52 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:48
65724 Liisa Peltola (1951) FIN MS Parma W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:28
75595 Nina Sumina (1940) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:26
80522 Brigitte Schmiedeberg (1935) GER SV Turbine Neubrandenburg gertour.eu W80-1 10:28 W80-2 10:08 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 10:10 W80-2 09:51
90503 Reserve W90-1 10:08 W90-1 10:10
50177 Janne Ståhlström (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-2 12:16 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 10:53 M50-2 10:10 M50-1 09:19
65091 Tadeusz Wolejszo (1951) POL WAT M65-4 09:46 M65-5 11:52 M65-2 11:05 M65-2 10:10 M65-4 10:55
55663 Arja Kallio (1960) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W55-2 11:15 W55-2 12:30 W55-2 10:52 W55-2 10:10 W55-2 10:52
65720 Veroslava Kupcova (1948) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-2 09:41 W65-2 12:14 W65-2 11:07 W65-2 10:10 W65-2 10:12
75565 Ulla Höök (1941) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:28 W75-1 11:33 W75-2 10:36 W75-2 10:10 W75-1 10:44
50148 Steve Mckinley (1964) GBR Southern Navigators SN on Tour M50-3 11:46 M50-2 11:09 M50-3 10:53 M50-3 10:10 M50-2 10:33
65155 Raimo Pusa (1949) FIN Virtain Urheilijat Neon Sport M65-3 10:51 M65-2 10:47 M65-3 11:05 M65-3 10:10 M65-2 10:53
55523 Ülle Põldoja (1958) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W55-3 12:02 W55-2 12:55 W55-3 10:51 W55-3 10:10 W55-2 11:18
65722 Kaija Venäläinen (1949) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W65-3 11:27 W65-1 10:11 W65-3 11:07 W65-3 10:10 W65-1 09:50
65104 Yngve Alfven (1950) SWE IK Wilske Lalle Idrott o Resor M65-4 09:15 M65-4 11:06 M65-4 11:05 M65-4 10:10 M65-4 10:09
65252 Tapio Leino (1948) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-2 09:25 M65-5 11:35 M65-5 11:04 M65-5 10:10 M65-3 09:23
35029 Tuomas Hakkarainen (1978) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-2 10:33 M35-1 12:16 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 10:41
50085 Arto Lehtinen (1962) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M50-2 12:04 M50-2 10:03 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 10:11 M50-3 11:19
65362 Tadeusz Patejko (1948) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M65-5 10:46 M65-3 12:36 M65-1 11:04 M65-1 10:11 M65-4 10:13
80056 Kjell Persson (1935) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:58 M80-1 11:23 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 09:49
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist (1926) SWE Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:15 M90-1 10:38 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 09:47
55673 Outi Montonen (1958) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-3 11:42 W55-2 11:52 W55-1 10:51 W55-1 10:11 W55-3 11:14
65582 Zdenka Křížová (1950) CZE SKP Žďár nad Sázavou W65-3 10:55 W65-2 12:36 W65-1 11:07 W65-1 10:11 W65-2 09:34
75555 Mariann Kjellberg (1941) SWE Bredareds IF Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:24 W75-1 11:57 W75-1 10:36 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:54
80507 Laila Malmqvist (1935) SWE Växjö OK W80-1 10:37 W80-2 10:10 W80-1 10:13 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 09:46
50150 Markus Hitz (1964) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-2 11:44 M50-1 11:20 M50-2 10:52 M50-2 10:11 M50-1 10:19
65257 Aimo Partanen (1947) FIN Nilsian Nujakka Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:44 M65-4 10:41 M65-2 11:04 M65-2 10:11 M65-3 09:57
55671 Mona Åkerman (1958) SWE Valbo AIF W55-2 11:58 W55-1 10:56 W55-2 10:51 W55-2 10:11 W55-1 11:02
65572 Anne Furuholt (1947) NOR Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel W65-1 09:52 W65-2 11:37 W65-2 11:06 W65-2 10:11 W65-2 09:48
75549 Pirkko Tahvanainen (1940) FIN HU-46 W75-1 09:07 W75-1 11:48 W75-2 10:35 W75-2 10:11 W75-2 12:06
50031 Peter Grau (1965) SUI OLG Zürich M50-3 11:45 M50-2 10:51 M50-3 10:52 M50-3 10:11 M50-3 12:03
65325 Staffan Westbom (1950) SWE Ockelbo OK OK Lalle M65-1 10:12 M65-2 10:55 M65-3 11:04 M65-3 10:11 M65-4 11:37
55668 Olga Minaeva (1960) RUS Malahit W55-3 11:40 W55-1 11:24 W55-3 10:50 W55-3 10:11 W55-1 11:34
65528 Leili Prans (1951) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-1 09:43 W65-2 12:25 W65-3 11:06 W65-3 10:11 W65-2 10:02
65301 Zdenek Koc (1947) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-3 09:57 M65-2 10:17 M65-4 11:04 M65-4 10:11 M65-2 09:25
65315 Raymond Finlay (1951) GBR Fermo M65-2 09:41 M65-2 10:21 M65-5 11:03 M65-5 10:11 M65-3 11:33
35016 Benoît Sol (1980) FRA IGN FRANCE M35-2 10:27 M35-1 12:26 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 10:35
50136 Rumen Kateliev (1962) BUL Begun - Varna M50-1 09:49 M50-2 10:55 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:12 M50-2 11:35
65194 Pentti Hirvonen (1947) FIN turun metsänkävijät M65-4 09:54 M65-4 10:36 M65-1 11:03 M65-1 10:12 M65-2 09:29
80070 Rein Veski (1933) EST Orion M80-1 10:31 M80-1 10:12 M80-2 11:27
90012 Unto Nyystilä (1923) FIN Laihian Luja M90-1 09:14 M90-1 10:39 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 09:45
55619 Ilme Roosi (1958) EST Orvand W55-1 11:55 W55-1 11:13 W55-1 10:50 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:12
65597 Helena Korhonen (1951) SWE Haninge SOK W65-1 10:10 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:06 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:16
75534 Ellaida Stepanenko (1941) UKR O-club W75-2 10:13 W75-2 11:22 W75-1 10:35 W75-1 10:12 W75-2 11:52
80508 Ingrid Roll (1935) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:36 W80-1 11:26 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 09:34
50077 Ryszard Chachurski (1963) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M50-1 09:50 M50-1 11:07 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 10:12 M50-1 10:01
65280 Kenth Svensson (1948) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:35 M65-1 10:18 M65-2 11:03 M65-2 10:12 M65-5 09:47
80075 Stig Johansson (1935) SWE Halmstad ok M80-2 10:54 M80-2 10:12 M80-1 09:23
55679 Veronika Lange (1958) GER USC Magdeburg gertour.eu W55-1 11:48 W55-1 11:37 W55-2 10:50 W55-2 10:12 W55-1 11:32
65658 Paula Honkavaara (1949) FIN Rasti-Vihti Daniel's Travels W65-2 11:05 W65-2 10:12 W65-2 09:42
75576 Britt Axelsson (1941) SWE Nybro OK Lalles Idrott och Resor W75-1 09:03 W75-2 11:09 W75-2 10:34 W75-2 10:12 W75-1 10:56
50104 Timo Neuvonen (1963) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M50-3 10:51 M50-3 10:12 M50-2 10:51
65047 John Franklin (1951) GBR SYO M65-1 10:06 M65-2 10:20 M65-3 11:03 M65-3 10:12 M65-3 11:29
55566 Päivi Karjalainen (1957) FIN Pieksämäen Veikot W55-1 11:43 W55-2 12:44 W55-3 10:49 W55-3 10:12 W55-2 10:24
65721 Teresa Finlay (1950) GBR Fermo W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:30 W65-3 11:05 W65-3 10:12 W65-2 10:50
65093 Pekka Inki (1949) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M65-1 09:08 M65-3 11:47 M65-4 11:03 M65-4 10:12 M65-3 11:01
65130 Mati Kallemets (1947) EST OK Okas Orientuur M65-5 11:07 M65-3 12:21 M65-5 11:02 M65-5 10:12 M65-3 09:13
35054 Alar Alajaan (1979) EST EKJ SK M35-2 10:39 M35-2 11:52 M35-1 11:05 M35-1 10:13 M35-2 10:47
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov (1965) RUS HBM-OK M50-3 12:15 M50-1 11:15 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:17
65024 Jan Asberg (1950) SWE Haverodals SK M65-3 10:28 M65-5 11:31 M65-1 11:02 M65-1 10:13 M65-5 09:05
80038 Asko Brax (1934) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M80-1 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 09:41
90009 Bengt Borg (1926) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:10 M90-1 10:41 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 09:43
55613 Enikø Bertalan (1959) NOR Asker Skiklubb W55-3 11:32 W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:49 W55-1 10:13 W55-3 11:02
65687 Seija Vigelius (1949) FIN Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 11:08 W65-3 12:11 W65-1 11:05 W65-1 10:13 W65-2 11:10
75539 Pirkko Raunemaa (1939) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W75-1 09:40 W75-2 10:57 W75-1 10:34 W75-1 10:13 W75-2 11:08
80524 Maie Sepp (1936) EST OK TON Orientuur W80-1 10:31 W80-2 10:05 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 10:13 W80-2 09:43
50045 Sergey Skorobogatov (1962) RUS O-Klub Moskau M50-2 12:10 M50-1 11:23 M50-2 10:50 M50-2 10:13 M50-1 09:43
65372 Sveinung Rekaa (1951) NOR Notodden o-lag PWT Travel M65-4 09:14 M65-2 10:23 M65-2 11:02 M65-2 10:13 M65-2 11:21
80076 Pertti Laurila (1932) FIN Espoon Suunta Tuuli Team M80-1 11:02 M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 09:07
55514 Varyhina Svetlana (1960) BLR Standart W55-3 11:52 W55-1 11:15 W55-2 10:49 W55-2 10:13 W55-1 10:38
65546 Gun-Britt Fransson (1948) SWE Emmaboda Verda OK W65-3 11:29 W65-1 10:38 W65-2 11:04 W65-2 10:13 W65-1 09:54
75596 Kirsten Truelsen (1939) DEN Ballerup OK W75-1 09:24 W75-1 11:36 W75-2 10:33 W75-2 10:13 W75-1 10:48
50029 Maksim Gureev (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran M50-1 09:12 M50-2 10:40 M50-3 10:50 M50-3 10:13 M50-2 11:45
65120 Koit Paasma (1950) EST Lehola M65-2 09:52 M65-2 10:26 M65-3 11:02 M65-3 10:13 M65-1 10:41
55549 Ellen Kühn Jensen (1958) DEN Ballerup Orienterings Klub W55-1 12:07 W55-2 12:05 W55-3 10:48 W55-3 10:13 W55-2 09:54
65635 Päivi Ahonen (1951) FIN Navi Rastiretki W65-2 10:21 W65-1 10:13 W65-3 11:04 W65-3 10:13 W65-1 09:26
65368 Jørn Bue Olsen (1948) NOR Asker skiklubb Asker M65-1 09:52 M65-2 10:45 M65-4 11:02 M65-4 10:13 M65-3 11:11
65188 Oldřich Přinda (1951) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Olda and Premek Ltd. M65-3 10:50 M65-1 11:15 M65-5 11:01 M65-5 10:13 M65-1 10:05
35085 Petri Paukkunen (1979) FIN MS Parma M35-2 10:26 M35-1 12:24 M35-1 11:04 M35-1 10:14 M35-1 11:13
50046 Ihor Kozlov (1963) UKR OK Carnika M50-1 09:37 M50-2 11:07 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 10:14 M50-2 09:41
65117 Knut Wikstrom (1947) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M65-3 10:20 M65-2 10:37 M65-1 11:01 M65-1 10:14 M65-4 10:23
80020 Bo Lowegren (1936) SWE Vasteraas SOK PWT Travel M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:06 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:14 M80-2 10:59
90005 Adolf Kempf (1926) SUI TV Altdorf M90-1 09:09 M90-1 10:45 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 09:41
55530 Eva Emanuelsson (1958) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Lalle idrott och Resor AB W55-2 11:35 W55-2 13:12 W55-1 10:48 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 09:42
65575 Sidsel Graff-Iversen (1948) NOR Fossum IF PWT Travel W65-2 09:31 W65-2 12:44 W65-1 11:04 W65-1 10:14 W65-2 11:46
75589 Barbro Blom (1938) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:13 W75-2 11:13 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 09:58
80517 Sonja Sundell (1935) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:35 W80-2 10:01 W80-1 10:10 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 09:38
50180 Sami Kälviäinen (1966) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-3 12:00 M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:49 M50-2 10:14 M50-1 10:49
65207 Paul Aug (1951) EST Orvand M65-2 09:03 M65-3 12:13 M65-2 11:01 M65-2 10:14 M65-2 10:51
80032 Svein Forthun (1934) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel M80-1 10:43 M80-2 10:22 M80-2 10:52 M80-2 10:14 M80-2 11:37
55570 Terttu Jalanto (1961) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:05 W55-1 10:52 W55-2 10:48 W55-2 10:14 W55-1 10:02
65539 Tamara Ovsiannikova (1948) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-2 09:43 W65-1 11:19 W65-2 11:03 W65-2 10:14 W65-1 11:42
75542 Michiko Terao (1941) JPN YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency W75-1 09:12 W75-2 10:53 W75-2 10:32 W75-2 10:14 W75-2 11:06
50095 Priit Överus (1966) EST SK Mercury M50-2 11:26 M50-1 11:29 M50-3 10:49 M50-3 10:14 M50-1 10:27
65153 Kimmo Rauhamäki (1951) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Neon Sport M65-2 09:32 M65-5 11:40 M65-3 11:01 M65-3 10:14 M65-1 10:01
55568 Liudmila Yanshyna (1957) BLR Belaya Rus W55-2 11:52 W55-2 12:36 W55-3 10:47 W55-3 10:14 W55-2 11:00
65654 Lisa Kumlin (1949) SWE Växjö OK W65-2 09:32 W65-1 10:22 W65-3 11:03 W65-3 10:14 W65-1 10:08
65334 Tõnis Härm (1949) EST Tempo M65-5 11:41 M65-4 10:42 M65-4 11:01 M65-4 10:14 M65-4 09:19
65182 Vesa Turku (1949) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-2 09:11 M65-1 10:49 M65-5 11:00 M65-5 10:14 M65-1 11:05
35065 Andrey Barkalov (1979) RUS 110% Kuzmolovo110 M35-2 10:20 M35-2 12:14 M35-1 11:03 M35-1 10:15 M35-2 10:27
50179 Teppo Valtonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 09:35
65217 Rein Unt (1949) EST TON M65-5 11:32 M65-2 11:09 M65-1 11:00 M65-1 10:15 M65-5 10:11
80083 Per Mathismoen (1932) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M80-1 10:37 M80-2 10:28 M80-1 10:28 M80-1 10:15 M80-2 11:23
90004 Reserve M90-1 10:08 M90-1 10:15
55534 Tuula Sani (1959) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 W55-3 11:15 W55-1 11:39 W55-1 10:47 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 11:30
65598 Mare Aibast (1949) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-1 09:11 W65-2 12:13 W65-1 11:03 W65-1 10:15 W65-2 10:58
75552 Anna Slavina (1940) LAT Mona W75-1 09:10 W75-2 11:05 W75-1 10:32 W75-1 10:15 W75-2 11:24
80521 Kaarina Holopainen (1935) FIN Kerava Urhieilijat Suunnistusmatkat W80-1 10:24 W80-2 10:03 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 10:15 W80-2 09:41
50088 Jaanus Viljamaa (1963) EST OK TON M50-2 12:20 M50-2 11:08 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 10:15 M50-2 10:25
65385 Juhani Virtanen (1948) FIN Lounais-Hämeen rasti M65-4 09:47 M65-2 10:03 M65-2 11:00 M65-2 10:15 M65-2 11:11
80027 Allan Håkansson (1933) SWE SOK Viljan M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 10:51 M80-2 10:15 M80-1 10:23
55578 Gea Rennel (1958) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 11:26 W55-1 10:43 W55-2 10:47 W55-2 10:15 W55-1 09:32
65684 Eila Pitkänen (1947) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 11:38 W65-2 12:18 W65-2 11:02 W65-2 10:15 W65-2 11:48
75566 Britt Pettersson (1938) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:26 W75-1 11:28 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:15 W75-1 10:12
50159 Tim Falck Weber (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje M50-1 09:30 M50-1 11:58 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 10:15 M50-1 11:33
65321 Josef Rancak (1950) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M65-3 11:00 M65-3 10:15 M65-3 10:09
55696 Pavla Novakova (1959) CZE OK Doksy OK Doksy W55-3 11:25 W55-2 12:52 W55-3 10:46 W55-3 10:15 W55-2 09:12
65739 Ruth Huguenin (1948) SUI OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours W65-1 09:26 W65-1 10:00 W65-3 11:02 W65-3 10:15 W65-3 11:28
65322 Nick Gmür (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-3 10:34 M65-4 11:05 M65-4 11:00 M65-4 10:15 M65-4 11:19
65272 Stig Johansson (1949) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-5 11:43 M65-3 12:51 M65-5 10:59 M65-5 10:15 M65-2 10:47
35022 Marcis Gedins (1979) LAT Ik Auseklis M35-1 11:02 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 10:45
50178 Inno Ling (1965) EST Lehola M50-1 10:48 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:47
65157 Pentti Hiirijoki (1948) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport M65-4 10:05 M65-2 10:08 M65-1 10:59 M65-1 10:16 M65-1 09:57
80017 Guy Goodair (1936) GBR East Pennine OC M80-1 11:18 M80-1 11:32 M80-1 10:27 M80-1 10:16 M80-2 11:39
90003 Reserve M90-1 10:07 M90-1 10:16
55661 Susanne Christiansen (1957) DEN Farum OK W55-3 11:09 W55-2 12:13 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 10:16 W55-2 09:08
65656 Helena Kämäräinen (1950) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels W65-1 10:04 W65-2 12:01 W65-1 11:02 W65-1 10:16 W65-3 09:20
75572 Margareta Wallén (1938) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:23 W75-1 11:26 W75-1 10:31 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:18
80520 Raisa Mazzarina (1933) LAT Seniors W80-1 10:23 W80-1 11:25 W80-1 10:08 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 09:40
50197 Helge Lang Pedersen (1963) DEN Farum OK Tisvildeleje M50-2 12:19 M50-2 11:05 M50-2 10:47 M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:55
65021 Stepanov Victor (1947) RUS Novosibirsk M65-5 11:39 M65-1 11:17 M65-2 10:59 M65-2 10:16 M65-2 10:11
80041 Risto Joonas (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Rastiretki M80-1 11:24 M80-1 11:26 M80-2 10:50 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 09:47
55652 Sarka Gabrielova (1959) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-1 11:49 W55-2 13:02 W55-2 10:46 W55-2 10:16 W55-3 11:36
65527 Māra Plaude (1947) LAT NSB Liepava W65-2 10:20 W65-2 12:41 W65-2 11:01 W65-2 10:16 W65-1 09:48
75528 Ragnhild Krogvig (1940) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W75-2 10:15 W75-1 11:35 W75-2 10:30 W75-2 10:16 W75-1 10:32
50181 Petri Hamynen (1966) FIN Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel M50-2 11:47 M50-1 11:05 M50-3 10:47 M50-3 10:16 M50-1 10:03
65112 Ole Johansson (1951) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel M65-4 09:06 M65-3 12:25 M65-3 10:59 M65-3 10:16 M65-3 09:59
55526 Ann Warma Laas (1958) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W55-1 12:04 W55-1 11:04 W55-3 10:45 W55-3 10:16 W55-1 10:16
65573 Kari Secher (1950) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-3 11:22 W65-2 12:21 W65-3 11:01 W65-3 10:16 W65-2 09:20
65096 Kari Hovi (1949) FIN Rasti Jyry oma M65-1 09:54 M65-4 11:13 M65-4 10:59 M65-4 10:16 M65-4 09:59
65336 Albert Frei (1948) SUI OLG Dachsen M65-3 10:57 M65-3 12:29 M65-5 10:58 M65-5 10:16 M65-4 10:41
35061 Tarmo Kuub (1978) EST LSF PT M35-2 10:32 M35-1 12:14 M35-1 11:01 M35-1 10:17 M35-2 11:41
50057 Michael Buhler (1962) GER USV TU Dresden M50-2 12:14 M50-2 11:26 M50-1 10:47 M50-1 10:17 M50-2 10:23
65358 Vasiliy Solov'yev (1949) RUS NEVA M65-5 10:42 M65-4 10:32 M65-1 10:58 M65-1 10:17 M65-4 11:43
80031 Mikko Heikkilä (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Neon Sport M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:34 M80-1 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 09:33
55545 Olena Rudakova (1960) UKR Nash Klub W55-3 11:41 W55-1 11:45 W55-1 10:45 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 11:36
65713 Ingalill Nilsson (1950) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:51 W65-2 12:34 W65-1 11:01 W65-1 10:17 W65-2 09:28
75592 Hjordis Egner (1941) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W75-1 09:15 W75-1 11:30 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:17 W75-2 11:16
80519 Åsa Nilsson (1932) SWE VK Uvarna Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:20 W80-2 10:09 W80-1 10:07 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 09:32
50043 Tsvetan Todorov (1966) BUL BEGUN M50-3 11:36 M50-1 12:06 M50-2 10:46 M50-2 10:17 M50-1 11:31
65330 Mike Smithard (1949) GBR Deeside OC M65-4 09:03 M65-5 11:32 M65-2 10:58 M65-2 10:17 M65-5 09:07
80042 Arne Kivistik (1933) EST OK Kape Orientuur M80-1 10:31 M80-2 10:38 M80-2 10:49 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 09:43
55602 Jenny Buelens (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-1 12:15 W55-2 12:20 W55-2 10:45 W55-2 10:17 W55-2 09:16
65667 Gunnel Månsson (1951) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:33 W65-1 11:00 W65-2 11:00 W65-2 10:17 W65-1 11:18
75585 Tuija Kallio (1940) FIN RaTU Suunnistusmatkat W75-1 09:18 W75-1 11:54 W75-2 10:29 W75-2 10:17 W75-1 10:04
50033 Carlos Fortunato (1962) POR Ori-Estarreja M50-2 11:39 M50-2 10:08 M50-3 10:46 M50-3 10:17 M50-2 09:21
65164 Touko Tuomola (1950) FIN Rasti 88 Tuuli Team M65-2 09:42 M65-2 11:06 M65-3 10:58 M65-3 10:17 M65-2 11:03
55572 Terhi Rajamäki (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-2 11:24 W55-1 11:08 W55-3 10:44 W55-3 10:17 W55-2 11:36
65565 Ritva Mononen (1949) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat oma W65-2 09:48 W65-2 12:26 W65-3 11:00 W65-3 10:17 W65-1 10:50
65384 Tommy Wåhlin (1948) SWE OK Enen Lalles M65-4 09:07 M65-3 11:35 M65-4 10:58 M65-4 10:17 M65-3 09:51
65097 Pekka Rytkönen (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat M65-5 10:57 M65-5 10:17 M65-2 09:57
35021 Peter Balabanov (1978) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:59 M35-1 12:35 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:19
50172 Miroslav Sklenar (1963) CZE AOP M50-3 12:11 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 10:46 M50-1 10:18 M50-2 09:23
65233 Max Amsler (1949) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours M65-5 11:14 M65-2 10:14 M65-1 10:57 M65-1 10:18 M65-5 10:01
80050 Peo Bengtsson (1933) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP M80-1 11:04 M80-1 11:43 M80-1 10:25 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:13
55533 Nataliya Elagina (1959) RUS Moscow Compass MPEI 500865 W55-1 12:11 W55-2 12:35 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 10:18 W55-2 10:44
65548 Rudite Sterna (1949) LAT Sigulda W65-1 10:08 W65-2 12:46 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 09:46
75521 Asta Sjöberg (1938) SWE Lindebygdens OK Lalles Resor W75-2 10:44 W75-1 11:55 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 11:06
80511 Liliya Pokh (1934) UKR Ukraine W80-1 10:21 W80-1 11:22 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 09:44
85510 Lisa Hedström (1930) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:31 W85-1 11:00 W85-1 10:27 W85-1 10:18 W85-1 09:16
50017 Markku Brummer (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-2 10:45 M50-2 10:18 M50-3 11:45
65039 Martti Santajoki (1950) FIN Rajamaen Rykmentti M65-4 09:19 M65-4 10:23 M65-2 10:57 M65-2 10:18 M65-3 10:27
80085 Sveinung Fristad (1936) NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL PWT Travel M80-1 10:27 M80-1 11:37 M80-2 10:48 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 11:01
55537 Larisa Maslova (1961) RUS W55-2 12:03 W55-2 11:45 W55-2 10:44 W55-2 10:18 W55-3 11:16
65619 Eija Nurminen (1951) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-1 09:31 W65-2 11:49 W65-2 10:59 W65-2 10:18 W65-2 10:54
75540 Birgit Karlsson (1941) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:21 W75-1 11:24 W75-2 10:28 W75-2 10:18 W75-1 10:20
50166 Vladimir Vasilenok (1965) BLR Orion M50-3 11:58 M50-1 11:57 M50-3 10:45 M50-3 10:18 M50-1 11:39
65350 Bengt Ek (1950) SWE Halmstad OK M65-3 10:57 M65-3 10:18 M65-3 09:19
55617 Merike Mändsoo (1960) EST OK TON W55-2 11:27 W55-2 12:57 W55-3 10:43 W55-3 10:18 W55-2 10:54
65662 Aleksandra Gutina (1948) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-3 10:36 W65-2 11:36 W65-3 10:59 W65-3 10:18 W65-3 11:04
65129 Henadzi Arekhau (1951) BLR BNTU Minsk M65-4 10:02 M65-4 10:27 M65-4 10:57 M65-4 10:18 M65-3 09:31
65124 Finn Ole Jorgensen (1949) NOR IK Grane PWT Travel M65-4 09:24 M65-5 11:37 M65-5 10:56 M65-5 10:18 M65-5 09:23
35073 Esa Viitanen (1981) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M35-1 11:55 M35-2 11:55 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:19 M35-2 10:33
50122 Kai Harju (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:12 M50-1 11:32 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:19 M50-1 09:47
65175 Ensio Lakanen (1948) FIN Vaajakosken Terä M65-4 09:30 M65-2 10:28 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:07
80019 Gerhard Horn (1936) GER TGV Horn Swiss O Tours M80-1 11:15 M80-1 11:16 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 09:17
55626 Dace Cebule (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:16 W55-2 13:16 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:06
65549 Barbara Junghans (1950) AUS Garingal Orienteers W65-3 10:44 W65-3 11:53 W65-1 10:59 W65-1 10:19 W65-3 10:36
75510 Maie Abram (1939) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W75-1 09:38 W75-2 11:03 W75-1 10:28 W75-1 10:19 W75-1 10:38
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk (1936) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W80-1 10:19 W80-1 11:24 W80-1 10:05 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 09:42
85505 Helena Zielczyńska (1927) POL A TO MY W85-1 09:27 W85-1 10:53 W85-1 10:26 W85-1 10:19 W85-1 09:06
50064 Viktor Mogurenko (1965) UKR KSO Kompas M50-2 12:02 M50-1 10:50 M50-2 10:44 M50-2 10:19 M50-3 11:27
65326 Bernt Löfkvist (1948) SWE Bjursås OK M65-2 09:29 M65-3 11:48 M65-2 10:56 M65-2 10:19 M65-3 10:37
80010 John Vallin (1935) SWE OK Hedstrommen M80-1 11:17 M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:47 M80-2 10:19 M80-1 10:07
55675 Pirjo Kivioja (1959) FIN Salon Vilpas W55-1 11:38 W55-1 10:37 W55-2 10:43 W55-2 10:19 W55-2 10:40
65627 Marit Kamstrup Tyldum (1949) NOR Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway W65-2 10:23 W65-2 12:50 W65-2 10:58 W65-2 10:19 W65-1 09:24
75533 Ülle Mõistlik (1938) EST ok Orion W75-1 09:14 W75-1 11:44 W75-2 10:27 W75-2 10:19 W75-1 10:08
50108 Tomas Navalinskas (1965) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M50-1 09:38 M50-2 10:25 M50-3 10:44 M50-3 10:19 M50-2 09:57
65053 Andrzej Wysocki (1951) POL MUKS Gliwice M65-1 09:37 M65-3 12:32 M65-3 10:56 M65-3 10:19 M65-4 10:57
55610 Liudmila Shevchenko (1957) RUS Electrougli Moscow region W55-1 12:02 W55-2 11:57 W55-3 10:42 W55-3 10:19 W55-2 09:42
65704 Kristina Larsson (1951) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:38 W65-1 11:05 W65-3 10:58 W65-3 10:19 W65-1 11:02
65311 Hannu Siuko (1949) FIN Suunta-Sepot Suunta-Sepot M65-5 11:05 M65-3 12:46 M65-4 10:56 M65-4 10:19 M65-1 10:33
65177 Aleksandr Savinkov (1949) RUS Lytkarino M65-1 09:20 M65-5 11:21 M65-5 10:55 M65-5 10:19 M65-4 10:31
35023 René Küttim (1978) EST M35-1 10:58 M35-1 10:20 M35-2 10:59
50070 Joao Pedro Valente (1966) POR CPOC M50-3 11:28 M50-1 11:54 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:11
65277 Jarl-Erik Palm (1950) SWE Kjula IF Per Nordahl AB M65-2 09:36 M65-4 10:25 M65-1 10:55 M65-1 10:20 M65-5 10:09
80033 Tor Drage (1935) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel M80-1 10:20 M80-1 11:33 M80-1 10:23 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:09
55574 Merja Toivonen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-3 11:47 W55-2 12:58 W55-1 10:42 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42
65622 Sirpa Lakanen (1950) FIN Muuramen Rasti W65-3 11:31 W65-2 11:33 W65-1 10:58 W65-1 10:20 W65-1 10:10
75557 Jytte Eltang Jørgensen (1941) DEN FSK-Orientering Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:20 W75-2 10:56 W75-1 10:27 W75-1 10:20 W75-2 10:44
80516 Inger Daniels-Öst (1936) SWE Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:22 W80-1 11:21 W80-1 10:04 W80-1 10:20 W80-2 09:39
85512 Signe Nyman (1928) SWE Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:26 W85-1 10:58 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 09:12
50093 Peter Sláma (1964) SVK ATU Kosice M50-3 11:21 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 10:20 M50-2 10:37
65116 Atle Alvheim (1948) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M65-5 11:00 M65-1 10:17 M65-2 10:55 M65-2 10:20 M65-3 11:17
80072 Torsti Marjanen (1934) FIN Salon Vilpas M80-2 10:46 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 11:49
55544 Ingrid Kensby (1960) SWE OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor W55-1 11:27 W55-1 11:34 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 10:20 W55-3 11:04
65601 Juta Virkepuu (1948) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-3 11:35 W65-3 12:26 W65-2 10:57 W65-2 10:20 W65-3 11:26
75560 Birgitta Thunell (1939) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:19 W75-1 12:00 W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:20 W75-1 11:08
50069 Ossi Huhtanen (1963) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M50-3 11:26 M50-2 11:33 M50-3 10:43 M50-3 10:20 M50-2 11:27
65022 Erkki Ylikoski (1950) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat M65-1 10:08 M65-1 11:18 M65-3 10:55 M65-3 10:20 M65-1 11:01
55691 Lise Hortvedt (1957) NOR Kongsberg o-lag PWT Travel W55-3 11:17 W55-2 12:07 W55-3 10:41 W55-3 10:20 W55-3 11:38
65682 Eila Mäntytormä (1948) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:34 W65-3 12:27 W65-3 10:57 W65-3 10:20 W65-2 09:44
65136 Anatolii Zelensky (1949) UKR VALERI TEAM M65-5 10:56 M65-5 11:57 M65-4 10:55 M65-4 10:20 M65-3 10:51
65090 Remigijus Pocius (1951) LTU MEDEINA OK M65-4 09:17 M65-1 10:46 M65-5 10:54 M65-5 10:20 M65-1 09:25
35069 Anton Mens (1978) RUS 110% Kuzmolovo110 M35-1 12:02 M35-2 11:39 M35-1 10:57 M35-1 10:21 M35-2 11:01
65041 Peter Gorvett (1947) GBR CADOC CADOC M65-3 10:17 M65-1 11:00 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:21 M65-1 11:07
80086 Stig Roos (1936) SWE OK Linné M80-1 10:29 M80-2 10:10 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 10:21 M80-2 11:15
55644 Britt-Marie Hellgren (1958) SWE OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:13 W55-2 12:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:24
65700 Anne Lundmark (1949) SWE Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB W65-2 10:27 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 11:16
75574 Gertrud Asplund (1940) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:11 W75-1 11:32 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:02
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner (1936) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W80-1 10:18 W80-1 11:29 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 09:36
85507 Eileen Bedwell (1931) GBR Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W85-1 09:28 W85-1 10:57 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 09:10
50098 Kalle Kuusik (1966) EST M50-3 11:29 M50-2 11:15 M50-2 10:42 M50-2 10:21 M50-2 11:01
65147 Jiri Provaznik (1951) CZE OOB TJ Turnov M65-4 09:59 M65-3 12:00 M65-2 10:54 M65-2 10:21 M65-4 10:15
80067 Pavel Masek (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-2 10:45 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 11:41
55597 Alison Saunders (1959) GBR London Irish OC W55-3 11:59 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 10:41 W55-2 10:21 W55-2 10:22
65638 Cheryl Bluett (1948) AUS Bennelong Northside Orienteers W65-2 10:15 W65-3 11:37 W65-2 10:56 W65-2 10:21 W65-3 09:38
75551 Elena Krylatykh (1939) RUS Moscow Dinamo W75-1 09:37 W75-2 11:17 W75-2 10:25 W75-2 10:21 W75-2 11:58
50107 Toomas Teekel (1964) EST OK West M50-2 12:06 M50-2 10:41 M50-3 10:42 M50-3 10:21 M50-3 11:29
65040 Sol Michel (1948) FRA OPA Montigny M65-4 09:45 M65-3 12:10 M65-3 10:54 M65-3 10:21 M65-5 10:31
55686 Hilkka Lukander (1957) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki W55-1 12:14 W55-2 12:17 W55-3 10:40 W55-3 10:21 W55-2 10:36
65600 Liis Lille (1947) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-1 10:17 W65-2 12:49 W65-3 10:56 W65-3 10:21 W65-2 11:14
65324 Tor Sorevik (1951) NOR Tif Viking PWT Travel M65-2 09:40 M65-2 10:31 M65-4 10:54 M65-4 10:21 M65-1 10:03
65258 Matti Roivas (1948) FIN Urjalan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:12 M65-3 11:45 M65-5 10:53 M65-5 10:21 M65-1 09:35
35067 Antanas Radzius (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-2 10:35 M35-2 12:16 M35-1 10:56 M35-1 10:22 M35-2 11:35
50120 Ola Hultin (1966) SWE OK Roslagens PWT Travel M50-3 11:55 M50-1 12:03 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 11:41
65065 Josef Rychtecky (1948) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team M65-2 09:05 M65-4 10:21 M65-1 10:53 M65-1 10:22 M65-4 11:13
80030 Alpo Nisula (1936) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M80-1 10:34 M80-1 11:30 M80-1 10:21 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 09:57
55627 Anne Vaikjärv (1957) EST W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:36
65586 Eva Taraldrud (1950) NOR Indre Ostfold PWT Travel W65-2 09:25 W65-2 12:32 W65-1 10:56 W65-1 10:22 W65-2 10:46
75543 Riitta Vuorela (1940) FIN Espoon Akilles W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:22 W75-2 11:04
80505 Ursula Oxburgh (1934) GBR West Anglian Orienteering Club W80-1 10:16 W80-1 11:23 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 10:22 W80-2 09:45
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg (1931) SWE Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:29 W85-1 10:54 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 09:08
50210 Jorma Ojalainen (1966) FIN SK Vuoksi M50-3 11:30 M50-1 12:00 M50-2 10:41 M50-2 10:22 M50-3 11:39
65249 Eero Kattilakoski (1949) FIN Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:26 M65-3 12:19 M65-2 10:53 M65-2 10:22 M65-3 09:17
80013 Ulf Eskilsson (1936) SWE OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor M80-1 10:19 M80-1 11:22 M80-2 10:44 M80-2 10:22 M80-1 09:59
55598 Andrea Wyss (1961) SUI OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden W55-3 11:39 W55-1 10:39 W55-2 10:40 W55-2 10:22 W55-2 10:46
65636 Arja Heimonen (1950) FIN Navi Rastiretki W65-2 09:59 W65-2 12:35 W65-2 10:55 W65-2 10:22 W65-2 10:36
75591 Yvonne Roos (1940) SWE Attunda OK W75-1 09:33 W75-2 10:45 W75-2 10:24 W75-2 10:22 W75-2 10:42
50112 Anders Jönsson (1962) SWE OK Triangeln WWOP M50-2 12:15 M50-2 11:29 M50-3 10:41 M50-3 10:22 M50-1 10:45
65223 Aldis Lapiņš (1951) LAT Azimuts OK M65-3 10:53 M65-3 10:22 M65-2 11:43
55635 Jackie Hallett (1957) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub W55-3 11:26 W55-1 11:03 W55-3 10:39 W55-3 10:22 W55-1 11:04
65629 Stanislava Horáčková (1949) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering W65-2 10:22 W65-1 10:01 W65-3 10:55 W65-3 10:22 W65-2 11:20
65168 Konrad Janowski (1949) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M65-3 10:36 M65-4 11:10 M65-4 10:53 M65-4 10:22 M65-4 10:49
65273 Bengt Ståhl (1947) SWE Hjärnarps OL Per Nordahl AB M65-2 10:12 M65-4 11:19 M65-5 10:52 M65-5 10:22 M65-3 09:53
35093 Neeme-Rain Velleste (1980) EST L-US M35-2 10:10 M35-1 12:22 M35-1 10:55 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:39
50059 Veli-Pekka Nurmi (1962) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M50-1 10:41 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 11:35
65141 Pekka Kanste (1947) FIN OK Raseborg M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 11:37
80011 Jaroslav Havlik (1936) CZE SC Jicin M80-1 11:22 M80-1 11:44 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:23 M80-2 11:07
55670 Penelope Smirthwaite (1960) GBR Moravian OC W55-1 11:59 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 10:23 W55-2 10:32
65674 Leena Heinonen (1948) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-2 10:17 W65-3 11:55 W65-1 10:55 W65-1 10:23 W65-3 11:24
75547 Reiko Kato (1941) JPN Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC W75-2 10:19 W75-2 11:18 W75-1 10:24 W75-1 10:23 W75-2 11:32
80504 Reserve W80-1 10:01 W80-1 10:23
85508 Sole Nieminen (1927) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat W85-1 09:30 W85-1 10:56 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 09:14
50149 Lars Karlsson (1965) SWE Valbo AIF M50-3 11:33 M50-1 11:45 M50-2 10:40 M50-2 10:23 M50-1 10:55
65101 Gheorghe Balmus (1951) MDA Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD M65-4 09:35 M65-4 10:19 M65-2 10:52 M65-2 10:23 M65-5 10:29
80022 Arnfinn Langeland (1936) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M80-1 11:00 M80-1 11:14 M80-2 10:43 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 12:13
55594 Tuula Lallo (1959) FIN OK Trian TP W55-2 12:00 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 10:39 W55-2 10:23 W55-1 10:44
65701 Kerstin Palm (1950) SWE Kjula IF Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:52 W65-1 10:14 W65-2 10:54 W65-2 10:23 W65-1 10:36
75522 Inger E. Vamnes (1937) NOR Hamar OK Vamnes W75-2 10:37 W75-1 11:37 W75-2 10:23 W75-2 10:23 W75-1 10:52
50176 Atis Zarins (1964) LAT Mona OK M50-3 10:40 M50-3 10:23 M50-1 09:45
65317 Heiri Greminger (1947) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-4 10:00 M65-3 12:20 M65-3 10:52 M65-3 10:23 M65-3 09:09
55515 Tetyana Bozhko (1957) UKR O Club W55-3 11:18 W55-1 11:21 W55-3 10:38 W55-3 10:23 W55-1 11:28
65538 Aila Halttunen (1949) SWE Haninge SOK Lalles Resor W65-1 09:18 W65-1 10:39 W65-3 10:54 W65-3 10:23 W65-1 10:38
65246 Vesa Herttuainen (1947) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:05 M65-3 12:05 M65-4 10:52 M65-4 10:23 M65-3 11:41
65197 Tadashi Ebisawa (1950) JPN Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC M65-2 09:33 M65-2 10:01 M65-5 10:51 M65-5 10:23 M65-4 11:41
35048 Jussi Lassila (1980) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M35-2 10:09 M35-2 12:12 M35-1 10:54 M35-1 10:24 M35-2 11:33
50051 Sandris Lacis (1962) LAT Mona OK M50-3 12:01 M50-2 10:33 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 10:24 M50-2 10:05
65126 Roar Flydal (1947) NOR BUL Tromso PWT Travel M65-2 10:04 M65-3 11:43 M65-1 10:51 M65-1 10:24 M65-5 09:35
80024 Holger Karlsmose (1936) DEN Farum OK M80-1 10:28 M80-1 11:13 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 09:13
55541 Kaija Muukkonen (1959) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W55-2 11:38 W55-2 12:12 W55-1 10:38 W55-1 10:24 W55-2 09:50
65516 Tatyana Shevshenko (1950) RUS Saint Petersburg W65-3 11:21 W65-2 12:51 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:58
75583 Siv Hasselgrund (1939) SWE Bjursås OK Lalles resor W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:58 W75-1 10:23 W75-1 10:24 W75-1 10:42
80503 Reserve W80-1 10:00 W80-1 10:24
85506 Vre Harzenmoser (1930) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours W85-1 09:25 W85-1 10:59 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 09:18
50042 Aivars Mihailovs (1964) LAT Auseklis M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:24 M50-1 09:55
65081 Gábor Molnár (1950) HUN HSE-Hungary M65-3 10:24 M65-4 11:20 M65-2 10:51 M65-2 10:24 M65-3 10:17
80037 Juhani Salmenkylä (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M80-2 10:42 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 11:29
55614 Reet Johanson (1959) EST OK Põlva Kobras W55-2 11:44 W55-1 11:23 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 10:24 W55-1 11:08
65653 Nataliia Otreshko (1951) UKR W65-3 10:27 W65-3 11:47 W65-2 10:53 W65-2 10:24 W65-2 10:24
75516 Margaret Gregory (1938) GBR Manchester O.C. W75-1 09:17 W75-2 10:59 W75-2 10:22 W75-2 10:24 W75-2 11:14
50205 Thomas Hjerpe (1966) FIN If Femman M50-3 10:39 M50-3 10:24 M50-1 11:51
65335 Erkki Kallio (1948) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M65-2 10:00 M65-2 10:06 M65-3 10:51 M65-3 10:24 M65-2 09:23
55689 Christina Birath (1960) SWE Stenungsunds OK W55-3 11:50 W55-1 11:42 W55-3 10:37 W55-3 10:24 W55-1 11:16
65626 Kaija Turku (1951) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W65-3 11:12 W65-1 10:56 W65-3 10:53 W65-3 10:24 W65-1 10:20
65205 Kenneth Wåhlberg (1951) SWE OK Kåre Lalle M65-1 10:05 M65-1 10:23 M65-4 10:51 M65-4 10:24 M65-2 09:45
65296 Pentti Tamminen (1950) FIN Perttelin Peikot M65-1 09:15 M65-2 10:10 M65-5 10:50 M65-5 10:24 M65-2 11:27
35094 Kiss Dénes (1978) HUN JMD Jászapáti M35-2 10:22 M35-2 11:46 M35-1 10:53 M35-1 10:25 M35-2 10:39
50050 Andrei Marozau (1964) BLR Belaya Rus M50-3 11:25 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 10:39 M50-1 10:25 M50-3 11:15
65055 Mati Pilt (1951) EST OK West Orientuur M65-2 10:02 M65-4 11:14 M65-1 10:50 M65-1 10:25 M65-2 10:29
80054 Lars Magnusson (1932) SWE Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:22 M80-2 10:05 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:25 M80-2 10:55
55552 Alena Brok (1961) BLR Luserz W55-3 11:27 W55-2 11:43 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:25 W55-3 10:58
65583 Kaie Kivila (1947) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-3 10:51 W65-2 12:15 W65-1 10:53 W65-1 10:25 W65-2 09:58
75537 Tirill Seip (1937) NOR Skeidi PWT Travel W75-2 10:50 W75-2 11:20 W75-1 10:22 W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:30
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall (1929) SWE Järla OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:24 W85-1 10:55 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 09:20
50146 Sergei Minaev (1966) RUS Malahit M50-2 11:36 M50-2 10:11 M50-2 10:38 M50-2 10:25 M50-2 09:19
65268 Olavi Hautala (1948) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat M65-2 10:10 M65-2 10:41 M65-2 10:50 M65-2 10:25 M65-3 11:27
80015 Andrew Gregory (1935) GBR Manchester O.C. M80-1 10:59 M80-1 11:19 M80-2 10:41 M80-2 10:25 M80-1 09:39
55564 Brit Hafskjold (1955) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH W55-2 10:37 W55-2 10:25 W55-3 11:00
65628 Marja Suomalainen (1949) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu Suomalainen W65-2 09:15 W65-1 10:04 W65-2 10:52 W65-2 10:25 W65-2 11:42
75564 Anne-Catrine Persson (1939) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:14 W75-1 11:27 W75-2 10:21 W75-2 10:25 W75-1 10:16
50026 Sergey Balandin (1964) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-2 11:45 M50-2 10:14 M50-3 10:38 M50-3 10:25 M50-2 10:15
65275 Sten Blomström (1951) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB M65-3 09:53 M65-5 11:51 M65-3 10:50 M65-3 10:25 M65-2 09:13
55621 Tiina Leskinen (1957) FIN Lynx W55-2 11:56 W55-2 13:09 W55-3 10:36 W55-3 10:25 W55-1 09:40
65514 Anne Marie Ceeberg (1948) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR W65-3 10:52 W65-3 10:25 W65-3 10:24
65035 Vladimir Vari (1947) EST NA M65-5 10:43 M65-5 11:33 M65-4 10:50 M65-4 10:25 M65-5 09:21
65201 Toivo Saue (1948) EST Hiiumaa OK M65-4 09:42 M65-1 10:56 M65-5 10:49 M65-5 10:25 M65-1 10:35
35014 Jevgenijs Bondins (1979) LAT IK Auseklis M35-1 10:52 M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:59
50174 Vsevolod Dokhturov (1962) RUS TOMSK M50-2 12:22 M50-1 11:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 10:26 M50-3 11:43
65341 Matti Railimo (1948) FIN SOC Heinola M65-2 10:03 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:49 M65-1 10:26 M65-1 09:47
80052 Erkki Pulli (1935) FIN Korven Honka Suunnistusmatkat M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 10:26 M80-2 11:43
55559 Viktoria Fershalova (1958) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W55-2 11:23 W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 10:26 W55-1 11:48
65651 Leena Aho (1948) FIN Maarian Mahti W65-1 10:00 W65-3 12:33 W65-1 10:52 W65-1 10:26 W65-3 10:26
75573 Pia Vikström (1940) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:06 W75-2 11:21 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 11:10
85504 Reserve W85-1 10:19 W85-1 10:26
50016 Marko Uotila (1966) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M50-3 12:17 M50-1 11:51 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:26 M50-1 11:49
65030 Ulf Kjellin (1949) SWE OK Hedstrommen M65-2 10:05 M65-1 10:24 M65-2 10:49 M65-2 10:26 M65-2 10:01
80057 Inge Åkesson (1933) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:25 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 10:40 M80-2 10:26 M80-2 11:13
55674 Birgitte Birck (1959) DEN Allerød OK W55-2 11:19 W55-1 11:11 W55-2 10:36 W55-2 10:26 W55-2 11:28
65591 Cristina Casatta (1947) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W65-2 09:53 W65-2 12:02 W65-2 10:51 W65-2 10:26 W65-3 09:44
70617 Tuula Kemppi (1945) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:50 W70-1 12:11 W70-2 11:24 W70-2 10:26 W70-1 11:20
75586 Riitta Kolkkala (1941) FIN Rasti-Lukko Suunnistusmatkat W75-1 09:27 W75-2 10:51 W75-2 10:20 W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:50
50058 Hagen Nieke (1963) GER USV TU Dresden M50-2 11:50 M50-2 11:17 M50-3 10:37 M50-3 10:26 M50-1 09:33
65240 Jan Arve Solli (1951) NOR Askoy o-lag PWT Travel M65-3 10:46 M65-1 11:25 M65-3 10:49 M65-3 10:26 M65-1 11:31
55629 Marika Kirsspuu (1959) EST TAOK REISITIIM W55-2 12:02 W55-1 11:38 W55-3 10:35 W55-3 10:26 W55-1 11:22
65695 Kirsten Ellekilde (1948) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:17 W65-1 10:50 W65-3 10:51 W65-3 10:26 W65-3 11:16
65154 Erkki Katajisto (1948) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M65-4 10:49 M65-4 10:26 M65-4 09:39
65125 Stein Nordvi (1950) NOR Elverum OK PWT Travel M65-4 09:49 M65-3 12:50 M65-5 10:48 M65-5 10:26 M65-1 09:55
35076 Tanel Esta (1977) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 10:51 M35-1 10:27 M35-2 11:39
50117 Sami Siirilä (1964) FIN Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima S-team M50-3 11:35 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:37 M50-1 10:27 M50-3 11:31
65036 Per-Erik Wåhlberg (1947) SWE OK Linne Lalle M65-4 09:50 M65-2 10:53 M65-1 10:48 M65-1 10:27 M65-3 11:15
80008 Helge Kvaase (1933) NOR Bækkelaget SK TT-TUR M80-1 10:33 M80-2 10:07 M80-1 10:16 M80-1 10:27 M80-2 11:11
55561 Jana Mašková (1959) CZE OOB TJ Turnov W55-2 11:16 W55-2 12:48 W55-1 10:35 W55-1 10:27 W55-3 11:08
65589 Britt-Mari Karlsson (1948) SWE Växjö OK W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 09:58
75514 Hilary Simpson (1939) GBR SONA OC W75-1 09:32 W75-1 11:20 W75-1 10:20 W75-1 10:27 W75-2 12:00
85503 Reserve W85-1 10:18 W85-1 10:27
50124 Gregory Balter (1963) USA DVOA M50-2 11:28 M50-1 11:38 M50-2 10:36 M50-2 10:27 M50-1 11:01
65058 Mati Randoja (1949) EST Jõhvikas M65-4 09:55 M65-4 11:11 M65-2 10:48 M65-2 10:27
80080 Edmund, Heinrich Keil (1934) GER Bielefelder TG --- M80-1 11:26 M80-1 11:17 M80-2 10:39 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 09:27
55562 Paivi Annila (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrinto PWT Travel W55-3 11:38 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:35 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 11:16
65596 Lena Granefelt (1950) SWE OK Tyr Lalles W65-3 11:11 W65-1 10:23 W65-2 10:50 W65-2 10:27 W65-1 11:30
70641 Birgitta Klang (1945) SWE Lång-Hundra IF Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:21 W70-1 11:52 W70-2 11:23 W70-2 10:27 W70-1 09:08
75530 Halyna Kalashnikova (1941) UKR Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W75-1 09:30 W75-2 10:55 W75-2 10:19 W75-2 10:27 W75-2 11:18
50154 Petr Vobornik (1966) CZE SK Chotebor M50-1 09:51 M50-1 11:10 M50-3 10:36 M50-3 10:27 M50-2 10:57
65167 Unto Tanttu (1949) FIN Keravan Urheiljat M65-2 09:04 M65-4 10:34 M65-3 10:48 M65-3 10:27 M65-3 11:09
55605 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:40 W55-1 10:32 W55-3 10:34 W55-3 10:27 W55-1 10:52
65602 Raili Katajisto (1951) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W65-3 10:50 W65-3 10:27 W65-3 10:46
65088 Ivan Kazatsev (1948) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M65-3 10:18 M65-3 12:24 M65-4 10:48 M65-4 10:27 M65-3 10:31
65134 Reijo Puurunen (1949) FIN Oulun Tarmo (OuTa) M65-4 09:16 M65-4 11:01 M65-5 10:47 M65-5 10:27 M65-4 11:21
35066 Aleksei Kolganov (1978) RUS M35-2 10:37 M35-1 12:36 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 11:21
50022 Kalju Tammeveski (1963) EST Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi M50-3 11:23 M50-2 10:36 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:28 M50-2 11:23
65371 Hans Chr. Strib (1948) DEN Ballerup OK M65-1 09:17 M65-5 11:44 M65-1 10:47 M65-1 10:28 M65-3 09:55
80025 Lars-Erik Malmqvist (1932) SWE Växjö OK M80-1 10:45 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 10:15 M80-1 10:28 M80-2 12:03
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko (1958) FIN Hiisirasti W55-3 12:00 W55-1 11:36 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:28 W55-1 11:42
65559 Gerda Christiansen (1951) DEN Køge OK W65-1 09:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 09:42
75512 Gunvor Granath (1939) SWE Nynäshamns OK Lalle Idrott o Resor W75-2 10:11 W75-2 10:50 W75-1 10:19 W75-1 10:28 W75-2 11:02
50040 Toomas Ellervee (1962) EST OK ILVES M50-3 11:44 M50-1 11:27 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 10:28 M50-2 11:37
65152 Martti Mäkelä (1950) FIN SOC Asikkala M65-4 10:08 M65-1 10:21 M65-2 10:47 M65-2 10:28 M65-1 10:29
80014 Evgeny Valuev (1935) RUS Aeroflot M80-1 11:09 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 10:38 M80-2 10:28 M80-1 09:11
55642 Kane Andersson (1958) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:21 W55-1 11:44 W55-2 10:34 W55-2 10:28 W55-1 11:50
65677 Pirjo Kurppa (1948) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:46 W65-1 11:14 W65-2 10:49 W65-2 10:28 W65-1 10:42
70587 Torid Kvaal (1942) NOR Freidig Lalle W70-1 09:20 W70-1 12:30 W70-2 11:22 W70-2 10:28 W70-1 11:32
75567 Eva Blomqvist (1938) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:41 W75-2 10:54 W75-2 10:18 W75-2 10:28 W75-2 12:02
50162 Urpo Väänänen (1964) FIN Kalevan Rasti M50-2 11:25 M50-1 11:11 M50-3 10:35 M50-3 10:28 M50-1 10:33
65199 Kalle Nelk (1950) EST Tammed M65-3 10:15 M65-2 10:12 M65-3 10:47 M65-3 10:28 M65-2 11:33
55535 Daniela Guglielmetti (1959) SUI GOLD Savosa W55-2 11:46 W55-2 12:27 W55-3 10:33 W55-3 10:28 W55-2 10:42
65705 Ann-Helen Linnersjö (1950) SWE Ok Orion Per Nordahl AB W65-2 10:01 W65-3 12:22 W65-3 10:49 W65-3 10:28 W65-1 09:08
65080 Jimmy Hoen (1950) DEN Ballerup Orienterings Klub M65-2 09:45 M65-3 11:38 M65-4 10:47 M65-4 10:28 M65-4 11:09
65284 Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson (1948) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M65-2 09:57 M65-2 11:01 M65-5 10:46 M65-5 10:28 M65-3 09:33
35020 Kimmo Berg (1980) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-1 11:37 M35-1 12:15 M35-1 10:49 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 11:11
50130 Rolf Valery (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M50-2 11:49 M50-1 11:53 M50-1 10:35 M50-1 10:29 M50-1 11:05
65074 Ricardas Izokaitis (1950) LTU OK Dainava M65-2 09:44 M65-4 11:04 M65-1 10:46 M65-1 10:29 M65-2 09:49
80026 Heino Mardiste (1936) EST Kape M80-1 11:10 M80-1 11:40 M80-1 10:14 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:17
85026 Nils-Erik Åberg (1931) SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:07 M85-1 11:10 M85-1 10:58 M85-1 10:29 M85-2 09:11
55643 Britt Claesson (1959) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:36 W55-2 12:34 W55-1 10:33 W55-1 10:29 W55-2 10:02
65639 Yuko Uematsu (1950) JPN Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC W65-2 09:21 W65-1 10:31 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 10:29 W65-3 09:22
75513 Liudmila Labutina (1940) RUS Moscow Compass W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:53 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 11:22
50062 Alexander Metelkine (1963) ISR Modiin M50-2 11:27 M50-2 10:23 M50-2 10:34 M50-2 10:29 M50-3 11:55
65158 Bjørn Atle Remme (1949) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel M65-3 10:29 M65-1 10:15 M65-2 10:46 M65-2 10:29 M65-1 09:59
80066 Goran Larsson (1933) SWE SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Orientering) Lalle resor M80-1 11:14 M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:37 M80-2 10:29 M80-1 09:55
55596 Galina Onofreichuk (1961) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:37 W55-2 11:59 W55-2 10:33 W55-2 10:29 W55-2 10:04
65607 Stina Marie Elfving (1950) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel W65-1 09:44 W65-2 12:37 W65-2 10:48 W65-2 10:29 W65-1 09:36
70673 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer (1943) DEN OK ØST Birkerød W70-2 09:57 W70-2 11:24 W70-2 11:21 W70-2 10:29 W70-1 10:56
75550 Ilze Bruce (1939) LAT Saldus OK W75-2 10:12 W75-1 11:49 W75-2 10:17 W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:28
50167 Ants Turban (1964) EST Rakvere OK M50-2 11:40 M50-2 11:23 M50-3 10:34 M50-3 10:29 M50-1 10:57
65060 Aleksandr Maslov (1949) RUS M65-4 09:39 M65-1 10:31 M65-3 10:46 M65-3 10:29 M65-2 10:13
55672 Terttu Lahtinen (1960) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-1 11:47 W55-1 11:19 W55-3 10:32 W55-3 10:29 W55-1 10:40
65644 Sakae Imai (1947) JPN wanderers W65-3 10:26 W65-3 12:08 W65-3 10:48 W65-3 10:29 W65-3 11:10
65381 Tom Schults (1949) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers M65-4 10:46 M65-4 10:29
65359 Poul Bobach (1947) DEN Aalborg OK M65-2 09:24 M65-3 12:38 M65-5 10:45 M65-5 10:29 M65-2 11:17
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare (1981) EST Võru M35-1 11:30 M35-1 12:17 M35-1 10:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 11:27
50113 Vygintas Saldukas (1964) LTU OSK Oriens M50-3 11:24 M50-1 11:36 M50-1 10:34 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:41
65263 Markku Törmä (1949) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:09 M65-2 11:03 M65-1 10:45 M65-1 10:30 M65-2 11:29
80074 Tapio Patana (1935) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat M80-1 10:44 M80-1 11:18 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:21
85015 Eero Liski (1931) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Daniel's Travels M85-1 09:06 M85-1 11:11 M85-1 10:57 M85-1 10:30 M85-1 09:27
55620 Leena Leesment (1958) EST SRD SK W55-3 11:55 W55-2 11:55 W55-1 10:32 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 09:20
65678 Ulla Lindsten (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:16 W65-3 12:24 W65-1 10:48 W65-1 10:30 W65-2 09:46
75554 Aira Mylly (1940) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W75-2 10:25 W75-1 11:21 W75-1 10:17 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:10
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi (1964) FIN SK Uranus M50-1 09:43 M50-1 11:22 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:43
65048 Stig Andersen (1953) DEN Herlufsholm M65-4 09:48 M65-2 10:45 M65-2 10:30
80036 Raimo Reunanen (1936) FIN Vakka-Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 11:06 M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:30 M80-1 10:11
55632 Elisabeth Steinlechner (1959) AUT OC Fürstenfeld W55-1 11:39 W55-2 11:47 W55-2 10:32 W55-2 10:30 W55-3 11:10
65547 Hille Tasa (1951) EST SK Saue Tammed Tammiku W65-1 09:21 W65-1 10:45 W65-2 10:47 W65-2 10:30 W65-1 10:54
70660 Helene Cardell (1942) SWE Timrå SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:14 W70-1 11:47 W70-2 11:20 W70-2 10:30 W70-2 11:22
75575 Gunni Ekberg (1938) SWE Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:34 W75-2 11:24 W75-2 10:16 W75-2 10:30 W75-1 10:24
50202 Jan Petter Hansen (1963) NOR IL Gular M50-3 10:33 M50-3 10:30 M50-1 09:57
65386 Karsten Richardt (1947) DEN KØGE OK M65-3 10:53 M65-3 12:49 M65-3 10:45 M65-3 10:30 M65-2 09:53
55656 Alice Brødsgaard (1956) DEN Ballerup OK W55-3 11:53 W55-1 10:33 W55-3 10:31 W55-3 10:30 W55-2 09:30
65659 Vappu Hyvärinen (1951) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels W65-1 09:45 W65-1 11:03 W65-3 10:47 W65-3 10:30 W65-1 11:44
65244 Rolf Eklund (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:40 M65-2 11:05 M65-4 10:45 M65-4 10:30 M65-4 11:29
65038 Ian Cooper (1947) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers M65-1 09:45 M65-2 11:10 M65-5 10:44 M65-5 10:30 M65-3 11:13
35075 Andrei Yakauleu (1981) BLR OC Baklan M35-2 10:30 M35-1 12:12 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:31 M35-2 11:31
50078 Timo Rokka (1966) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 11:30 M50-2 10:20 M50-1 10:33 M50-1 10:31 M50-2 09:13
65109 Jan Olav Ormberg (1949) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M65-1 10:07 M65-3 11:32 M65-1 10:44 M65-1 10:31 M65-4 09:53
80009 Iver Rognstad (1935) NOR Hadeland OL TT-TUR M80-1 10:12 M80-1 10:31 M80-2 11:55
85006 Feliks Kipper (1931) EST OK Orion M85-1 09:11 M85-1 11:06 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 09:05
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig (1957) NOR Nittedal Orientering W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:40 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 11:24
65714 Eivor Nydahl (1948) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:10 W65-3 11:39 W65-1 10:47 W65-1 10:31 W65-3 10:10
75562 Gull-Britt Grönberg (1939) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:48 W75-2 11:08 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:31 W75-2 11:00
50019 Ralf Buechner (1963) GER BSV Halle-Ammendorf gertour.eu M50-3 11:32 M50-2 11:24 M50-2 10:32 M50-2 10:31 M50-2 11:07
65087 Yurii Vekshin (1951) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M65-3 10:01 M65-3 11:34 M65-2 10:44 M65-2 10:31 M65-1 10:49
80088 Leiv Hope (1932) NOR Kongsberg O-lag HAAK Group M80-1 11:30 M80-1 11:11 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 11:53
55631 Päivi Raatikainen (1958) FIN Lohimaan Rasti Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:33 W55-1 11:18 W55-2 10:31 W55-2 10:31 W55-1 10:14
65525 Kristina Johansson (1947) SWE Mullsjö SOK Lalle Idrott och Resor W65-3 11:15 W65-2 11:48 W65-2 10:46 W65-2 10:31 W65-2 09:12
70521 Monika Cooper (1945) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers W70-1 09:48 W70-2 11:05 W70-2 11:19 W70-2 10:31 W70-2 11:26
75529 Turid Bratland (1941) NOR Fossum PWT Travel W75-1 09:28 W75-1 11:56 W75-2 10:15 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:54
50114 Clive Hallett (1963) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub M50-1 09:57 M50-1 12:07 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 10:31 M50-1 11:27
65255 Aarne Mörsky (1949) FIN Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:43 M65-3 11:37 M65-3 10:44 M65-3 10:31 M65-3 09:29
55625 Ilze Tāse (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:34 W55-1 10:51 W55-3 10:30 W55-3 10:31 W55-1 09:46
65569 Eha Kriks (1951) EST Rakvere OK Orientuur W65-3 11:13 W65-2 12:45 W65-3 10:46 W65-3 10:31 W65-2 10:26
65238 Ingemar Larsson (1949) SWE Tullinge SK x M65-2 09:50 M65-2 10:11 M65-4 10:44 M65-4 10:31 M65-2 10:45
65342 Jorma Ryynänen (1948) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat M65-2 09:21 M65-3 12:48 M65-5 10:43 M65-5 10:31 M65-3 10:23
35091 Björn Karlsson (1981) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M35-2 10:23 M35-1 12:46 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 11:39
50037 Nick Green (1962) GBR Guildford Orienteers M50-1 09:29 M50-1 11:13 M50-1 10:32 M50-1 10:32 M50-2 10:59
65396 Kanji Shikano (1947) JPN Gifu OLC NTA O Tour M65-1 09:46 M65-5 11:39 M65-1 10:43 M65-1 10:32 M65-2 09:09
80059 Sigurd Wallén (1935) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:42 M80-2 10:37 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 09:53
85022 Bertil Johansson (1931) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:20 M85-2 10:00 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 10:32 M85-2 09:07
55565 Jaana Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot W55-1 10:30 W55-1 10:32 W55-2 10:56
65609 Aase Eng Musum (1947) NOR Trollelg OK PWT Travel W65-1 09:14 W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:46 W65-1 10:32 W65-3 10:54
75509 Anne Lise Øfsthus (1941) NOR Asker SK TT-TUR W75-2 10:23 W75-2 11:04 W75-1 10:15 W75-1 10:32 W75-1 11:02
50187 Vladimir Soldan (1965) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M50-2 12:05 M50-1 11:08 M50-2 10:31 M50-2 10:32 M50-1 09:25
65075 Kari Tamminen (1947) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat 46 HU 46 M65-5 11:09 M65-4 11:22 M65-2 10:43 M65-2 10:32 M65-4 09:55
80079 Karl Valgepea (1932) EST OK West Orientuur M80-1 10:52 M80-2 10:19 M80-2 10:34 M80-2 10:32 M80-2 11:33
55588 Ülle Raudsepp (1960) EST Okas W55-2 11:09 W55-2 12:42 W55-2 10:30 W55-2 10:32 W55-2 09:46
65611 Aune Hongisto (1949) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team W65-2 10:45 W65-2 10:32 W65-2 09:24
70560 Randi Kiste (1945) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel W70-3 09:53 W70-2 11:07 W70-2 11:18 W70-2 10:32 W70-2 11:18
75524 Ann Persson (1940) SWE Piteå IF W75-2 10:14 W75-2 10:32 W75-2 10:46
50142 Esa Yli-Eerola (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels M50-3 11:43 M50-2 10:24 M50-3 10:31 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 12:01
65291 Tom Brantheim (1948) SWE Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:14 M65-3 12:22 M65-3 10:43 M65-3 10:32 M65-2 10:03
55649 Annika Lundström (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:28 W55-2 11:46 W55-3 10:29 W55-3 10:32 W55-3 11:06
65605 Marit Forthun Vågsnes (1949) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W65-3 11:30 W65-3 12:29 W65-3 10:45 W65-3 10:32 W65-3 09:50
65241 Sverre Kristoffersen (1947) NOR Verdal orineteringsklubb PWT Travel M65-4 10:06 M65-4 10:46 M65-4 10:43 M65-4 10:32 M65-4 11:39
65302 Pavel Stehno (1949) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-1 09:53 M65-3 12:37 M65-5 10:42 M65-5 10:32 M65-2 09:27
35058 Andres Lauba (1977) EST M35-2 10:21 M35-2 12:06 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 10:33 M35-2 11:25
50127 Otto Walti (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:27 M50-1 11:34 M50-1 10:31 M50-1 10:33 M50-2 10:11
65351 Erkki Pokela (1950) FIN Luumäen Rasti M65-3 10:16 M65-4 10:30 M65-1 10:42 M65-1 10:33 M65-5 09:15
80021 Gunnar Tamberg (1936) DEN Ballerup OK PWT Travel M80-1 10:24 M80-2 10:32 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 10:33 M80-2 12:07
85009 Mieczysław Zielczyński (1930) POL A TO MY M85-1 09:10 M85-2 10:01 M85-1 10:54 M85-1 10:33 M85-2 09:09
55695 Karin Lugsteiner (1957) AUT LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST W55-1 11:32 W55-2 12:23 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:33 W55-2 10:08
65686 Anne Stoor (1949) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:42 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:45 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 11:28
75519 Ilse Uus (1938) EST TON W75-1 09:25 W75-1 11:58 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 11:18
50163 Kari Hakuli (1965) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M50-3 11:47 M50-2 11:06 M50-2 10:30 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 09:31
65376 Christer Hellström (1948) SWE Stora Tuna OK M65-2 10:42 M65-2 10:33 M65-3 10:47
80060 Lars-Erik Lindell (1935) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:26 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 10:33 M80-2 10:33 M80-1 09:19
55546 Oksana Oskalenko (1961) UKR Nash Klub W55-2 11:32 W55-2 12:15 W55-2 10:29 W55-2 10:33 W55-1 09:20
65531 Tatiana Markova (1948) RUS Moscow Compass W65-2 10:12 W65-2 11:44 W65-2 10:44 W65-2 10:33 W65-2 11:18
70653 Irma Bjärud (1942) SWE Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:53 W70-2 10:20 W70-2 11:17 W70-2 10:33 W70-2 11:34
75541 Leena Brax (1938) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W75-2 10:49 W75-2 10:52 W75-2 10:13 W75-2 10:33 W75-2 11:38
50034 Martin Schaffner (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:54 M50-2 10:01 M50-3 10:30 M50-3 10:33 M50-3 11:23
65299 Elling Aakre (1950) NOR Andebu IL PWT Travel M65-5 11:35 M65-2 10:24 M65-3 10:42 M65-3 10:33 M65-3 10:39
55591 Anneli Hautaniemi (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-1 11:52 W55-2 12:08 W55-3 10:28 W55-3 10:33 W55-2 09:18
65698 Karin Axelsson (1951) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:00 W65-1 10:47 W65-3 10:44 W65-3 10:33 W65-1 09:44
65309 Lasse Kalliomaa (1951) FIN Laihian Luja M65-5 10:37 M65-1 10:27 M65-4 10:42 M65-4 10:33 M65-3 10:11
65347 Philipp Huguenin (1947) SUI OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours M65-2 09:37 M65-4 10:13 M65-5 10:41 M65-5 10:33 M65-5 09:59
35043 Veli-Pekka Kuutti (1980) FIN Perttelin Peikot M35-1 11:51 M35-1 12:29 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 11:17
50199 Tore Gørbitz Juvik (1964) NOR IL Gular M50-1 09:19 M50-2 10:00 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:34 M50-3 11:37
65286 Leo Johansson (1951) SWE Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB M65-4 10:11 M65-2 11:18 M65-1 10:41 M65-1 10:34 M65-2 11:39
80049 Kalevi Markku (1933) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M80-1 10:09 M80-1 10:34 M80-2 11:03
85013 Kauko Kimpimäki (1926) FIN XYZ Tuuli Team M85-1 09:25 M85-2 10:06 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 10:34 M85-2 09:23
55684 Natalia Zasimenco (1960) MDA FAURI W55-1 10:28 W55-1 10:34 W55-2 09:56
65652 Lyubov Ryasna (1950) UKR Icar W65-3 11:10 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 09:22
75559 Siv Frölund (1941) SWE Haninge SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:41 W75-2 10:47 W75-1 10:13 W75-1 10:34 W75-2 11:36
50049 Alan Hickling (1964) GBR SAX M50-3 12:07 M50-1 11:30 M50-2 10:29 M50-2 10:34 M50-2 10:31
65346 Kurt Fischer (1951) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours M65-1 09:27 M65-1 10:33 M65-2 10:41 M65-2 10:34 M65-2 11:41
80046 Markku Teräsmaa (1933) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:47 M80-2 10:29 M80-2 10:32 M80-2 10:34 M80-2 11:09
55609 Čerjaka Maija (1959) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava W55-2 11:30 W55-2 12:45 W55-2 10:28 W55-2 10:34 W55-1 09:44
65623 Zinaida Loika (1947) BLR Lytkarino W65-2 09:52 W65-3 12:19 W65-2 10:43 W65-2 10:34 W65-3 11:20
70622 Eeva Tanska (1943) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:57 W70-2 10:38 W70-2 11:16 W70-2 10:34 W70-1 11:26
75511 Ilme Aint (1941) EST OK Orion Orientuur W75-2 10:47 W75-2 10:48 W75-2 10:12 W75-2 10:34 W75-2 11:54
50191 Remigio Rodríguez Enrique (1965) ESP CIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIÓN M50-1 09:11 M50-2 10:04 M50-3 10:29 M50-3 10:34 M50-2 11:09
65161 Pentti Närhi (1947) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Rakas1 M65-1 09:19 M65-5 11:24 M65-3 10:41 M65-3 10:34 M65-3 10:49
55577 Marje Viirmann (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 12:13 W55-1 11:43 W55-3 10:27 W55-3 10:34 W55-1 11:52
65552 Marjaana Eskola (1948) FIN Salon Viesti JEF W65-1 10:07 W65-3 11:51 W65-3 10:43 W65-3 10:34 W65-2 09:50
65143 Steve Whitehead (1951) GBR Ebor M65-2 09:17 M65-1 11:19 M65-4 10:41 M65-4 10:34 M65-1 09:13
65307 Raul Röman (1950) FIN Ok Raseborg M65-5 10:40 M65-5 10:34 M65-5 10:05
35060 Maxim Golubev (1976) RUS 110% kuzmolovo110 M35-2 10:31 M35-2 11:50 M35-1 10:43 M35-1 10:35 M35-2 11:05
50102 Vesa Pajuoja (1965) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M50-1 10:29 M50-1 10:35 M50-2 09:29
65176 Yury Perelyaev (1950) RUS Lytkarino M65-5 11:24 M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:40 M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:47
80078 Rolf Blom (1932) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:11 M80-1 11:38 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 09:09
85018 Berner Ivarsson (1929) SWE Filipstads OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:18 M85-2 10:08 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 10:35 M85-2 09:19
55580 Larisa Mysheva (1960) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:45 W55-2 13:11 W55-1 10:27 W55-1 10:35 W55-2 11:02
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström (1949) SWE Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor W65-1 09:28 W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:43 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 11:34
75597 Erica Huggler (1941) SUI OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours W75-2 10:10 W75-1 11:59 W75-1 10:12 W75-1 10:35 W75-1 11:14
50099 Ülo Viru (1964) EST OK Orvand M50-2 11:33 M50-1 11:44 M50-2 10:28 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 11:31
65133 Raimo Hyyryläinen (1951) FIN Juvan Urheilijat Juvan Urheilijat M65-4 09:58 M65-1 11:21 M65-2 10:40 M65-2 10:35 M65-1 11:19
80007 Tormod Høimyr (1936) NOR Sturla IF TT-TUR M80-1 10:50 M80-1 11:36 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 12:09
55628 Heli Antikainen-Pauna (1961) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 10:35 W55-1 10:08
65519 Kyllikki Kauppinen (1950) FIN Kalevan rasti W65-2 10:42 W65-2 10:35 W65-1 11:24
70579 Ingrid Solveig Lome-Hagman (1944) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W70-2 09:40 W70-1 11:16 W70-2 11:15 W70-2 10:35 W70-1 09:26
75580 Karin Renberg (1937) SWE OK Kolmården W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:23 W75-2 10:11 W75-2 10:35 W75-1 10:00
50116 Toomas Mast (1964) EST HOK M50-1 09:41 M50-2 11:22 M50-3 10:28 M50-3 10:35 M50-1 11:15
65082 Attila Gábor Kovács (1951) HUN Zöld Sportok Clubja - M65-2 09:51 M65-1 10:34 M65-3 10:40 M65-3 10:35 M65-4 11:07
55556 Galina Nikulina (1958) RUS Arkhangelsk W55-2 11:31 W55-2 13:15 W55-3 10:26 W55-3 10:35 W55-2 11:30
65560 Tamara Bortnovskaya (1950) RUS Moscow Dinamo W65-2 10:29 W65-1 11:01 W65-3 10:42 W65-3 10:35 W65-1 11:08
65186 Miroslav Horáček (1950) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering M65-2 09:34 M65-3 12:03 M65-4 10:40 M65-4 10:35 M65-2 10:35
65281 Robert Puusta (1950) SWE OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB M65-5 11:29 M65-4 11:07 M65-5 10:39 M65-5 10:35 M65-5 10:35
35080 Jan Hrouza (1981) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M35-2 10:07 M35-1 12:10 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 10:36 M35-2 11:07
50109 Tarmo Laht (1965) EST Kape M50-3 11:50 M50-1 11:18 M50-1 10:28 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:05
65190 Jukka Sipilä (1947) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 Hollolan Urheilijat M65-5 10:55 M65-5 11:55 M65-1 10:39 M65-1 10:36 M65-4 11:03
80043 Dagfinn Føllesdal (1932) NOR OSI = Oslo-Studentenes Idrettsklubb M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:36 M80-2 11:51
85028 Hermann Kobbeltvedt (1930) NOR Viking PWT Travel M85-1 09:21 M85-1 11:13 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 10:36 M85-2 09:13
55524 Maija Kerkola (1958) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W55-1 10:26 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 09:54
65595 Liivi Parik (1951) EST Otepää SK W65-1 10:03 W65-2 11:58 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:04
75527 Anna Britt Larsson (1937) SWE vasteraas SOK PWT Travel W75-1 09:43 W75-1 11:22 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:36 W75-2 12:04
50035 Juerg Waelchli (1962) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-3 12:06 M50-1 10:51 M50-2 10:27 M50-2 10:36 M50-3 11:59
65108 Edgar Melvin Furuholt (1947) NOR Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel M65-1 09:18 M65-3 12:47 M65-2 10:39 M65-2 10:36 M65-2 09:11
80055 Sedney Hugosson (1936) SWE Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:23 M80-2 10:15 M80-2 10:30 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 11:21
55618 Jannike Wåhlberg (1957) SWE OK Kåre Lalle W55-3 11:21 W55-1 10:57 W55-2 10:26 W55-2 10:36 W55-3 11:28
65712 Agneta Granström (1951) SWE SOK Aneby Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:25 W65-1 10:59 W65-2 10:41 W65-2 10:36 W65-1 10:00
70523 Ilona Vanaveski (1942) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W70-3 09:09 W70-1 11:35 W70-2 11:14 W70-2 10:36 W70-2 10:26
75548 Valentina Tsypnyatova (1941) RUS W75-2 10:45 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 10:10 W75-2 10:36 W75-2 10:52
50168 Jussi Eskelinen (1966) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M50-1 09:18 M50-2 11:04 M50-3 10:27 M50-3 10:36 M50-1 10:09
65360 Olteanu Emil (1949) ROU ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti M65-2 09:16 M65-5 11:22 M65-3 10:39 M65-3 10:36 M65-5 10:23
55693 Runa Skyttersæter (1960) NOR Heming Orientering W55-3 10:25 W55-3 10:36 W55-1 09:34
65517 Vilhelmine Berzupe (1948) LAT SENIOR W65-3 10:47 W65-3 12:02 W65-3 10:41 W65-3 10:36 W65-1 09:38
65264 Pentti Vaittinen (1951) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:47 M65-4 10:14 M65-4 10:39 M65-4 10:36 M65-4 11:49
65052 Paul Skjaker (1949) NOR Hadeland O-lag Active travel M65-3 10:55 M65-2 10:57 M65-5 10:38 M65-5 10:36 M65-2 10:37
35030 Marko Süld (1978) EST HOK M35-1 11:58 M35-2 12:01 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 10:37 M35-2 10:37
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira (1966) ESP UE Vic_Fredvic M50-1 09:07 M50-1 12:04 M50-1 10:27 M50-1 10:37 M50-2 11:05
65094 Arne Kolk (1950) EST Jõhvikas M65-5 11:20 M65-3 12:16 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:37 M65-3 09:05
80089 Nobuhiro Ishida (1935) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour M80-1 10:23 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 10:06 M80-1 10:37 M80-2 12:11
85017 John Larsson (1931) SWE Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 10:50 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 09:11
55554 Marie Malmberg (1957) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor W55-1 11:50 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:25 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:30
65564 Pirjo Viitala (1951) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät W65-2 10:14 W65-2 11:38 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 10:37 W65-2 10:34
75594 Ulrike Roder (1940) AUT HSV Ried W75-1 09:44 W75-1 11:42 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:58
50101 Kai Törmikoski (1966) FIN Pirunvuoren Ponnistus M50-3 11:22 M50-2 11:00 M50-2 10:26 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:49
65210 Kalju Toomas (1947) EST Joka M65-5 10:52 M65-3 11:36 M65-2 10:38 M65-2 10:37 M65-4 11:35
80028 Heikki Lario (1934) FIN Rastivarsat M80-1 10:57 M80-2 10:29 M80-2 10:37
55606 Irina Koloskova (1960) RUS Ramenskoye W55-3 11:31 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 10:25 W55-2 10:37 W55-1 09:26
65664 Kari Vikerhaugen (1947) NOR Odal OL Active Travel Norway AS W65-3 10:59 W65-2 11:39 W65-2 10:40 W65-2 10:37 W65-3 09:26
70634 Siv Andersson (1943) SWE Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:16 W70-2 11:17 W70-2 11:13 W70-2 10:37 W70-2 12:44
75525 Susan Kristine Tamberg (1938) DEN Ballerup OK PWT Travel W75-2 10:39 W75-2 11:00 W75-2 10:09 W75-2 10:37 W75-2 11:34
50155 Evgenii Bekher (1963) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M50-1 09:24 M50-2 10:10 M50-3 10:26 M50-3 10:37 M50-2 09:39
65185 Michel Poulain (1947) BEL FRSO-Belgium M65-1 09:11 M65-4 10:58 M65-3 10:38 M65-3 10:37 M65-5 10:19
55662 Sari Jetsonen (1960) FIN SJJ SJJ W55-3 11:24 W55-1 11:06 W55-3 10:24 W55-3 10:37 W55-1 10:28
65675 Ritva Kajava (1948) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:24 W65-1 11:02 W65-3 10:40 W65-3 10:37 W65-1 11:14
65121 Kjell Ryberg (1950) SWE IFK Göteborg lalle M65-3 10:00 M65-4 10:26 M65-4 10:38 M65-4 10:37 M65-4 09:29
65145 Väino Aul (1948) EST Jõhvikas M65-3 09:50 M65-5 11:41 M65-5 10:37 M65-5 10:37 M65-3 11:23
35078 Koizumi Shigeyuki (1978) JPN O-Support KOI M35-2 10:04 M35-1 12:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 11:23
50027 Eduard Zaripov (1966) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-1 09:46 M50-1 11:52 M50-1 10:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 11:29
65332 Walter Siegenthaler (1949) USA Carolina Orienteering Klubb M65-2 09:30 M65-3 12:43 M65-1 10:37 M65-1 10:38 M65-3 10:15
80045 Kalervo Laurila (1936) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:30 M80-1 11:35 M80-1 10:05 M80-1 10:38 M80-2 10:57
85011 Johan Koivisto (1930) FIN Tapanilan Tarmo Tuuli Team M85-1 09:13 M85-2 10:09 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 10:38 M85-2 09:31
55612 Maire Kure (1959) EST OK Kape W55-1 10:24 W55-1 10:38 W55-2 11:38
65608 Astrid Ormberg (1949) NOR Faan IL PWT Travel W65-3 10:31 W65-2 12:24 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 10:38 W65-2 11:16
75587 Marianne Grahn (1937) SWE Sävedalens AIK W75-1 09:31 W75-1 11:46 W75-1 10:09 W75-1 10:38 W75-2 11:28
50048 Vladimir Lyuk (1965) RUS O-Club M50-3 11:42 M50-2 11:12 M50-2 10:25 M50-2 10:38 M50-2 11:49
65073 Kazys Janusauskas (1949) LTU OK Dainava M65-5 11:25 M65-3 11:51 M65-2 10:37 M65-2 10:38 M65-2 09:51
80064 Alois Laznicka (1936) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M80-1 11:03 M80-1 11:46 M80-2 10:28 M80-2 10:38 M80-1 10:27
55519 Eileen Breseman (1960) USA Cascade Orienteering Club W55-2 11:12 W55-1 10:44 W55-2 10:24 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 09:58
65555 Volha Vashchenka (1951) BLR Traktor OK W65-1 09:20 W65-1 10:03 W65-2 10:39 W65-2 10:38 W65-1 09:18
70582 Antonina Baranova (1945) RUS Kazan W70-2 09:43 W70-2 10:09 W70-2 11:12 W70-2 10:38 W70-2 11:10
75520 Berit Lindunger (1940) SWE W75-1 09:16 W75-1 11:34 W75-2 10:08 W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:00
50126 Volker Naulin (1966) DEN OK Roskilde M50-3 12:08 M50-2 11:27 M50-3 10:25 M50-3 10:38 M50-2 10:09
65139 Erkki Turunen (1950) FIN Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe M65-4 10:01 M65-1 11:01 M65-3 10:37 M65-3 10:38 M65-1 10:31
55688 Alena Lebiadzeva (1960) BLR OC BSU W55-1 11:53 W55-1 10:28 W55-3 10:23 W55-3 10:38 W55-2 11:06
65703 Inger Ljungström (1948) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB W65-1 10:05 W65-2 12:22 W65-3 10:39 W65-3 10:38 W65-2 11:02
65044 Rein Hanstein (1949) EST OK Okas Orientuur M65-1 09:24 M65-2 11:15 M65-4 10:37 M65-4 10:38 M65-2 09:55
65343 Kauko Keränen (1949) FIN Urjalan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-5 11:33 M65-2 10:19 M65-5 10:36 M65-5 10:38 M65-2 09:47
35089 Andre Forsström (1977) FIN OK Botnia M35-1 11:47 M35-1 12:09 M35-1 10:39 M35-1 10:39 M35-2 10:35
50068 Jari Vahvelainen (1962) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M50-1 09:35 M50-2 10:34 M50-1 10:25 M50-1 10:39 M50-2 09:47
65184 Freddy Sillien (1947) BEL FRSO-Belgium M65-2 09:02 M65-1 11:09 M65-1 10:36 M65-1 10:39 M65-1 10:17
80051 Bo Ullman (1936) SWE Pan-Kristianstad M80-1 10:48 M80-1 11:42 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:05
85019 Peter Larsen (1931) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:02 M85-1 11:04 M85-1 10:48 M85-1 10:39 M85-1 09:31
55575 Monika Ammann (1959) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck W55-1 12:09 W55-1 11:46 W55-1 10:23 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 11:06
65588 Anne May (1949) GBR SLOW W65-3 10:58 W65-2 12:12 W65-1 10:39 W65-1 10:39 W65-2 11:22
75598 Kari Sollid (1938) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel W75-1 09:35 W75-2 10:49 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:39 W75-2 10:48
50021 José Fontoura (1963) POR CPOC M50-3 11:59 M50-2 10:27 M50-2 10:24 M50-2 10:39 M50-3 11:51
65394 Kaj Koskinen (1951) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki M65-3 10:30 M65-1 10:40 M65-2 10:36 M65-2 10:39 M65-2 10:41
80016 Hans Hotz (1936) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M80-1 10:46 M80-1 11:41 M80-2 10:27 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 09:51
55571 Saija Laurila (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:19 W55-1 11:10 W55-2 10:23 W55-2 10:39 W55-1 09:50
65648 Raija Haasto (1950) FIN HIrvensalon Heitto Daniel's Travels W65-2 09:44 W65-3 12:31 W65-2 10:38 W65-2 10:39 W65-2 09:36
70561 Asbjorg Olsen (1942) NOR Statkraft bil PWT Travel W70-1 09:12 W70-2 10:53 W70-2 11:11 W70-2 10:39 W70-2 10:44
75536 Unni Drage (1939) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel W75-2 10:43 W75-1 11:43 W75-2 10:07 W75-2 10:39 W75-1 10:28
50023 Tomasz Pryjma (1964) POL UNTS M50-3 11:38 M50-1 11:42 M50-3 10:24 M50-3 10:39 M50-3 11:57
65037 Lennart Barkestam (1949) SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna M65-1 09:42 M65-2 10:00 M65-3 10:36 M65-3 10:39 M65-4 10:17
55651 Ada Kucharova (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:38 W55-3 10:22 W55-3 10:39 W55-1 09:58
65515 Ellen Bjerva (1947) NOR Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR W65-2 09:39 W65-3 11:49 W65-3 10:38 W65-3 10:39 W65-3 10:20
65105 Bjorn Berger (1951) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M65-4 09:32 M65-2 11:13 M65-4 10:36 M65-4 10:39 M65-1 11:03
65180 Ivan Shorokhov (1951) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-4 09:21 M65-1 10:41 M65-5 10:35 M65-5 10:39 M65-1 11:45
35044 Sergei Muiznieks (1978) EST Jõhvikas M35-2 10:14 M35-2 12:04 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-2 10:49
50198 Michael Finkenstaedt (1965) GER OLV Uslar M50-3 12:12 M50-1 12:09 M50-1 10:24 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 11:47
65382 Tuomo Romula (1947) FIN Mesikämmenet TR M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:40 M65-2 10:39
80081 Stanislavs Kojalovics (1934) LAT Seniors OK Riga M80-1 10:18 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 10:40 M80-2 11:35
85024 Lennart Öberg (1929) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:26 M85-2 10:10 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 09:13
55557 Marja Töyrylä (1958) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:18
65620 Hilkka Lankia (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-2 10:10 W65-1 11:13 W65-1 10:38 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 09:28
75593 Marjatta Vauhkonen (1941) FIN Epilän Esa W75-2 10:33 W75-2 11:16 W75-1 10:07 W75-1 10:40 W75-1 10:50
50038 Valery Denisov (1963) BLR Belaya Rus M50-2 11:37 M50-1 11:50 M50-2 10:23 M50-2 10:40 M50-1 11:13
65290 Sven-Olof Larsson (1949) SWE Växjö AIS Per Nordahl AB M65-5 11:36 M65-3 12:26 M65-2 10:35 M65-2 10:40 M65-3 11:37
80087 Albert Mård (1935) SWE Bromma Vällingby SOK M80-1 10:55 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 10:26 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 09:15
55540 Olga Jakovleva (1958) EST RSK Johvikas W55-3 11:19 W55-1 10:36 W55-2 10:22 W55-2 10:40 W55-2 10:34
65523 Ene Ehrenpreis (1950) EST ROK Orientuur W65-3 11:04 W65-2 12:30 W65-2 10:37 W65-2 10:40 W65-1 11:00
70645 Ing-Mari Larsson (1942) SWE OK Löftan Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:33 W70-2 10:24 W70-2 11:10 W70-2 10:40 W70-2 11:06
75558 Gudrun Broman (1939) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:51 W75-1 11:45 W75-2 10:06 W75-2 10:40 W75-1 11:12
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen (1962) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot M50-1 09:56 M50-1 11:28 M50-3 10:23 M50-3 10:40 M50-1 11:21
65089 Riho Männi (1951) EST Lehola Orientuur M65-3 10:52 M65-1 10:25 M65-3 10:35 M65-3 10:40 M65-1 09:31
55558 Eva Warenius (1958) SWE Avesta OK Lalle W55-2 11:43 W55-2 11:58 W55-3 10:21 W55-3 10:40 W55-2 10:18
65604 Orvokki Soikkeli (1948) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W65-2 10:25 W65-3 12:07 W65-3 10:37 W65-3 10:40 W65-2 11:08
65228 Pertti Päivänranta (1951) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo Daniel's Travels M65-3 10:54 M65-1 11:20 M65-4 10:35 M65-4 10:40 M65-1 11:23
65383 Jeffrey Saeger (1949) USA New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour M65-4 10:07 M65-1 10:11 M65-5 10:34 M65-5 10:40 M65-2 11:47
35028 Ansis Actiņš (1977) LAT 3A M35-1 10:37 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 11:31
50030 Tomas Sochor (1963) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M50-3 11:51 M50-2 11:18 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 10:41 M50-2 11:11
65225 Anders Kumlin (1950) SWE IK Ymer M65-3 10:21 M65-3 12:09 M65-1 10:34 M65-1 10:41 M65-3 10:45
80048 Frank Martindale (1935) IRL London Irish OC M80-1 10:17 M80-1 11:15 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 09:29
85032 Carles Lladó (1931) ESP C. O. Catalunya M85-1 09:16 M85-1 11:12 M85-1 10:46 M85-1 10:41 M85-2 09:15
55589 Jo Foster (1957) GBR BOK W55-2 11:45 W55-1 11:32 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 09:30
65526 Eva Halvarson (1947) SWE OK Kåre Lalle Idrott&resor W65-2 09:38 W65-2 12:29 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 11:04
75561 Gunnel Börjesson (1938) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:36 W75-2 11:10 W75-1 10:06 W75-1 10:41 W75-1 10:22
50171 Asko Sippola (1962) FIN Kuortaneen kunto M50-3 11:39 M50-1 11:06 M50-2 10:22 M50-2 10:41 M50-1 11:43
65320 Tomoyuki Wakaume (1948) JPN Team Chako M65-4 09:13 M65-3 11:55 M65-2 10:34 M65-2 10:41 M65-4 10:05
80044 Reino Pajuoja (1936) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M80-2 10:25 M80-2 10:41 M80-1 10:03
55658 Gro Hege Ludvigsen (1961) NOR Maaren OK W55-3 12:01 W55-2 13:01 W55-2 10:21 W55-2 10:41 W55-2 09:22
65738 Britt Linnea Eriksson (1949) SWE Sala OK Lalle Idrott och Resor W65-2 10:19 W65-1 11:04 W65-2 10:36 W65-2 10:41 W65-1 11:36
70672 Seija Hurskainen (1945) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W70-1 09:06 W70-1 11:48 W70-2 11:09 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 10:14
75545 Leena Piskonen (1937) FIN Navi Rastiretki W75-2 10:17 W75-2 11:02 W75-2 10:05 W75-2 10:41 W75-2 11:10
50158 Vassil Stoyanov (1965) BUL Murgash 77 PWT Travel M50-2 12:03 M50-1 10:59 M50-3 10:22 M50-3 10:41 M50-2 10:21
65389 Jouko Mäki (1949) FIN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät M65-3 10:34 M65-3 10:41 M65-2 10:33
55687 Tarja Kärkkäinen (1961) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W55-3 11:20 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 10:20 W55-3 10:41 W55-1 09:22
65618 Jenny Wren (1950) GBR Border Liners OC W65-1 09:39 W65-1 10:51 W65-3 10:36 W65-3 10:41 W65-2 11:32
65328 Walter Rahm (1948) SUI OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland M65-5 11:31 M65-1 10:47 M65-4 10:34 M65-4 10:41 M65-5 09:49
65156 Harri Mäkelä (1948) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport M65-2 09:39 M65-2 10:46 M65-5 10:33 M65-5 10:41 M65-2 11:37
35007 Dmitry Safonov (1979) RUS O MuseTeam M35-1 11:50 M35-2 11:43 M35-1 10:36 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 11:01
50089 Tõnis Haldna (1965) EST RAE ROK M50-3 12:16 M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 09:17
65208 John Birger Skansen (1947) NOR Rudsbygd il Active Travel Norway AS M65-2 09:23 M65-4 10:39 M65-1 10:33 M65-1 10:42 M65-4 10:43
80004 Reserve M80-1 10:01 M80-1 10:42
85030 Atsushi Takahashi (1931) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M85-1 09:14 M85-1 11:15 M85-1 10:45 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 09:25
55655 Hanne Frost (1957) DEN Ballerup OK W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 09:26
65536 Nina Potapova (1951) RUS ULYANOVSK W65-1 09:13 W65-3 12:21 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:42 W65-2 11:34
75584 Ingrid Grosse (1939) GER USV TU Dresden W75-1 09:04 W75-2 11:15 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:34
50036 Urmas Sulaoja (1963) EST Jõhvikas M50-2 11:46 M50-1 11:14 M50-2 10:21 M50-2 10:42 M50-1 09:31
65214 Pertti Salmenoja (1949) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M65-4 09:37 M65-3 11:50 M65-2 10:33 M65-2 10:42 M65-1 09:49
80068 Einar Jorundland (1934) NOR OK Sor PWT Travel M80-1 11:05 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 10:42 M80-1 09:35
55516 Helen Lloyd (1959) GBR Norfolk Orienteering Club W55-1 12:16 W55-1 11:16 W55-2 10:20 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 09:04
65593 Maija Pelkonen (1949) FIN Oulunsalon Vasama W65-2 09:51 W65-2 12:08 W65-2 10:35 W65-2 10:42 W65-2 11:06
70609 Sarma Sīka (1946) LAT KSK W70-3 09:16 W70-2 10:22 W70-2 11:08 W70-2 10:42 W70-2 12:50
75578 Elisabeth Lundqvist (1938) SWE GMOK W75-1 09:36 W75-2 11:07 W75-2 10:04 W75-2 10:42 W75-2 11:30
50193 Meelis Atonen (1966) EST VAK Staier M50-2 12:00 M50-2 10:47 M50-3 10:21 M50-3 10:42 M50-2 11:51
65115 Svein Endre Hove (1947) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M65-1 10:00 M65-3 12:12 M65-3 10:33 M65-3 10:42 M65-4 09:37
55536 Anu Malts (1961) EST OK TON W55-2 11:34 W55-2 11:54 W55-3 10:19 W55-3 10:42 W55-2 11:12
65693 Inga-Lisa Axenborg (1947) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W65-2 09:19 W65-2 11:35 W65-3 10:35 W65-3 10:42 W65-3 09:54
65355 Jean Paul Bailleul (1949) FRA BROS M65-4 09:10 M65-2 10:13 M65-4 10:33 M65-4 10:42 M65-2 09:15
65278 Bo Karlsson (1949) SWE Ljungskile FK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:43 M65-1 10:26 M65-5 10:32 M65-5 10:42 M65-2 10:57
35012 Arto Vainiomäki (1981) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M35-2 10:42 M35-2 11:56 M35-1 10:35 M35-1 10:43 M35-2 11:21
50060 Reijo Mäkilä (1962) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M50-3 11:52 M50-2 10:15 M50-1 10:21 M50-1 10:43 M50-3 12:05
65261 Juhani Tarvainen (1951) FIN PiTa Helsinki Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:01 M65-2 10:25 M65-1 10:32 M65-1 10:43 M65-2 09:59
80003 Reserve M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:43
85016 Bertil Johansson (1930) SWE Skåneslättens OL WWOP M85-1 09:15 M85-1 11:05 M85-1 10:44 M85-1 10:43 M85-1 09:17
55667 Petya Dimitrova (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W55-1 11:31 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 09:18
65632 Laila Hakkarainen (1950) FIN MS Parma W65-3 11:01 W65-3 12:17 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 10:43 W65-2 10:16
75582 Irene Jensen (1938) CAN Loup Garou W75-1 10:04 W75-1 10:43 W75-2 11:12
50206 Fredrik Campbell (1962) SWE Almby IK Per Nordahl AB M50-2 11:31 M50-2 10:44 M50-2 10:20 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 09:43
65378 Chris Rostron (1947) GBR Manchester M65-3 09:59 M65-3 11:54 M65-2 10:32 M65-2 10:43 M65-3 09:47
80061 Altti Järvinen (1932) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:01 M80-2 10:33 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 10:43 M80-2 12:01
55639 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo (1960) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-2 11:47 W55-2 12:18 W55-2 10:19 W55-2 10:43 W55-2 11:34
65574 Astrid Lunde (1948) NOR Drangedal o-lag PWT Travel W65-3 10:37 W65-3 11:32 W65-2 10:34 W65-2 10:43 W65-2 09:54
70654 Margareta Löfqvist (1946) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:11 W70-1 11:44 W70-2 11:07 W70-2 10:43 W70-1 09:38
75544 Kimiko Kubo (1937) JPN Nerima OLC W75-2 10:32 W75-2 11:14 W75-2 10:03 W75-2 10:43 W75-2 11:22
50072 Johan Balck (1966) SWE Täby OK Reseledare för Lalle Idrott och Resor M50-1 09:23 M50-2 10:07 M50-3 10:20 M50-3 10:43 M50-3 11:41
65379 John Britton (1951) GBR Manchester M65-4 09:28 M65-2 10:38 M65-3 10:32 M65-3 10:43 M65-3 11:39
55622 Liudmila Iurmanova (1959) RUS Ramenskoye W55-1 12:17 W55-2 12:38 W55-3 10:18 W55-3 10:43 W55-3 11:12
65537 Reet Rohi (1949) EST OK Okas W65-2 09:45 W65-2 11:32 W65-3 10:34 W65-3 10:43 W65-2 10:44
65267 Seppo Ollikainen (1951) FIN Juvan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:02 M65-1 11:10 M65-4 10:32 M65-4 10:43 M65-1 09:23
65111 Kay Jorgensen (1948) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel M65-5 10:53 M65-4 10:52 M65-5 10:31 M65-5 10:43 M65-2 10:27
35081 Raio Piiroja (1979) EST M35-2 10:17 M35-2 11:42 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:47
50165 Christer Borg (1963) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M50-1 09:45 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 09:53
65222 Selwyn Palmer (1949) NZL Auckland OC M65-1 09:10 M65-4 10:12 M65-1 10:31 M65-1 10:44 M65-4 09:43
85014 Erkki Simpanen (1928) FIN Rastihaukat Tuuli Team M85-1 10:43 M85-1 10:44 M85-2 09:21
55551 Arja Vestola (1961) FIN Nastolan Terä W55-1 10:18 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 11:00
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson (1949) SWE Enebybergs IF Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:41 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 09:16
75590 Margareta Lax (1941) SWE Gävle OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 10:03 W75-1 10:44 W75-2 10:40
50061 Girts Ziliskis (1963) LAT Mona OK M50-2 12:09 M50-1 10:53 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:44 M50-1 09:49
65305 Jaromir Burianek (1947) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-5 11:28 M65-2 10:59 M65-2 10:31 M65-2 10:44 M65-2 10:21
80012 Ron Oxburgh (1934) GBR West Anglian Orienteering Club M80-1 10:40 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 10:22 M80-2 10:44 M80-2 11:25
55616 Anna Weckner-Westlund (1961) SWE OK Tyr Lalle's W55-1 12:12 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:18 W55-2 10:44 W55-1 10:32
65725 Janet Clenaghan (1950) GBR Solway W65-2 09:49 W65-1 10:19 W65-2 10:33 W65-2 10:44 W65-2 10:06
70524 Kristin Vigander (1946) NOR Fossum IF O-BANK W70-2 09:32 W70-2 10:51 W70-2 11:06 W70-2 10:44 W70-2 10:38
75588 Inge Gaupp (1937) SUI OLV Hindelbank DOMINO Tours W75-1 09:05 W75-2 11:01 W75-2 10:02 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 11:26
50115 Matti Ilmonen (1966) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M50-1 09:31 M50-2 10:58 M50-3 10:19 M50-3 10:44 M50-1 10:21
65256 Pauli Nieminen (1950) FIN VRU-Hyvinkää Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:12 M65-2 10:05 M65-3 10:31 M65-3 10:44 M65-3 10:29
55657 Joanna Emberton (1961) GBR EPOC W55-1 11:40 W55-2 12:53 W55-3 10:17 W55-3 10:44 W55-2 09:48
65650 Marja Juvonen (1951) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS1 W65-1 09:12 W65-1 10:36 W65-3 10:33 W65-3 10:44 W65-1 11:38
65287 Anders Millinger (1947) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-3 10:42 M65-4 10:40 M65-4 10:31 M65-4 10:44 M65-5 10:33
65230 Hannu Kokkonen (1951) FIN Rasti-Pielinen Daniel's Travels M65-5 11:19 M65-5 11:54 M65-5 10:30 M65-5 10:44 M65-1 11:35
35013 Klein Christophe (1979) FRA ASOPE M35-1 11:57 M35-1 12:49 M35-1 10:33 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 11:03
50066 Andris Melkerts (1965) LAT Saldus OK M50-1 10:19 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:23
65203 Heinz Friedrich Pape (1950) GER OL Team Lippe M65-1 09:06 M65-3 12:07 M65-1 10:30 M65-1 10:45 M65-3 09:45
85005 Heino Heinloo (1931) EST SK Saue Tammed M85-1 09:24 M85-2 10:04 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 10:45 M85-2 09:17
55563 Marianne Klasson (1957) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB W55-2 12:04 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 11:20
65670 Eli Kristoffersen (1951) NOR Verdal orienteringsklubb PWT Travel W65-3 10:23 W65-3 12:32 W65-1 10:33 W65-1 10:45 W65-3 09:36
75579 Ann Scott (1937) NZL SOCNZ W75-1 09:02 W75-1 11:38 W75-1 10:02 W75-1 10:45 W75-2 11:48
50207 Harri Karjalainen (1964) FIN Espoon Suunta M50-2 10:18 M50-2 10:45 M50-1 11:25
65114 Finn-Morten Aarstad (1947) NOR Stavanger OK PWT Travel M65-1 09:41 M65-2 10:50 M65-2 10:30 M65-2 10:45 M65-2 10:31
75086 Semion Gofchtein (1938) ISR GALILEE M75-3 10:06 M75-1 11:29 M75-2 11:52 M75-2 10:45 M75-3 09:31
80035 Esko Ranta (1935) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Tuuli Team M80-1 11:12 M80-1 11:28 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 10:45 M80-1 10:15
55531 Nadehda Starostina (1959) RUS Moscow Compass W55-2 11:48 W55-2 12:54 W55-2 10:17 W55-2 10:45 W55-1 10:20
65645 Liisa Sundberg (1947) FIN Lynx W65-3 10:39 W65-2 11:54 W65-2 10:32 W65-2 10:45 W65-2 10:42
70624 Hellevi Haarala (1945) FIN Liperin Taimi Suunnistus Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:45 W70-2 11:20 W70-2 11:05 W70-2 10:45 W70-2 11:44
75508 Reserve W75-2 10:01 W75-2 10:45
50094 Aigars Leiboms (1963) LAT Meridians OK M50-1 09:33 M50-1 11:40 M50-3 10:18 M50-3 10:45 M50-1 11:57
65100 Clas-Göran Lund (1947) SWE Bodens BK M65-1 09:58 M65-4 11:23 M65-3 10:30 M65-3 10:45 M65-5 09:29
55529 Dorina Nimigean (1957) USA NEOC W55-3 11:08 W55-2 12:31 W55-3 10:16 W55-3 10:45 W55-2 10:00
65727 Anette Gmür (1947) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-3 10:30 W65-2 12:09 W65-3 10:32 W65-3 10:45 W65-3 10:40
65061 Sergei Egorshin (1948) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-2 09:26 M65-1 10:39 M65-4 10:30 M65-4 10:45 M65-2 11:25
65025 Viktor Kovalchuk (1947) BLR Standart M65-3 10:48 M65-3 11:39 M65-5 10:29 M65-5 10:45 M65-4 09:21
35010 Dmitry Mihalkin (1980) BLR Eridan OC M35-1 11:48 M35-1 12:47 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 11:51
50160 Valer Franko (1966) SVK KOB Kysak M50-2 12:01 M50-1 11:56 M50-1 10:18 M50-1 10:46 M50-2 11:47
65135 Jean-Claude Guyot (1949) SUI ANCO M65-1 09:55 M65-1 10:53 M65-1 10:29 M65-1 10:46 M65-2 11:09
85025 Helmer Ekberg (1929) SWE Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:09 M85-2 10:05 M85-1 10:41 M85-1 10:46 M85-2 09:27
55636 Ene Leht (1959) EST HOK W55-1 11:36 W55-2 12:32 W55-1 10:16 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 09:12
65571 Evi Vahu (1951) EST OK Orion Orientuur W65-2 09:57 W65-2 11:47 W65-1 10:32 W65-1 10:46 W65-2 09:22
75506 Reserve W75-1 10:01 W75-1 10:46
50105 Devis Zilovas (1965) LTU OK Takas M50-2 11:32 M50-2 11:14 M50-2 10:17 M50-2 10:46 M50-2 11:25
65260 Kari Sane (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 09:05 M65-1 10:43 M65-2 10:29 M65-2 10:46 M65-3 09:37
75046 Mati Tõnus (1941) EST Orion M75-3 10:39 M75-2 11:26 M75-2 11:51 M75-2 10:46 M75-2 10:43
80084 Johannes Sollid (1934) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel M80-1 10:56 M80-2 10:30 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 10:46 M80-1 09:31
55547 Barbara Egger Keller (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W55-3 11:54 W55-1 11:27 W55-2 10:16 W55-2 10:46 W55-1 09:14
65665 Kerstin Blom (1948) SWE OK Kolmården WWOP W65-2 09:50 W65-3 12:28 W65-2 10:31 W65-2 10:46 W65-3 11:08
70540 Ethel Nord (1943) SWE Lindebygdens OK Lalleresan W70-3 09:45 W70-2 10:07 W70-2 11:04 W70-2 10:46 W70-2 12:56
75507 Reserve W75-2 10:00 W75-2 10:46
50134 Kostiantyn Bezruchko (1963) UKR OK Carnika M50-3 11:34 M50-2 11:03 M50-3 10:17 M50-3 10:46 M50-2 10:03
65303 Ales Procházka (1947) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-2 09:59 M65-4 11:09 M65-3 10:29 M65-3 10:46 M65-4 10:27
55592 Sirkka Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-1 11:56 W55-1 11:28 W55-3 10:15 W55-3 10:46 W55-1 11:10
65630 Ivana Karmazínová (1951) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering W65-3 11:18 W65-2 11:51 W65-3 10:31 W65-3 10:46 W65-2 10:56
65212 Jānis Biezais (1950) LAT Azimuts OK M65-3 09:49 M65-5 11:26 M65-4 10:29 M65-4 10:46 M65-2 11:05
65033 Vitalii Serdiuk (1947) UKR Ukraine M65-3 10:45 M65-3 12:04 M65-5 10:28 M65-5 10:46 M65-4 11:31
35077 Mati Mägi (1978) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 11:27 M35-1 12:25 M35-1 10:31 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:51
50182 Jeremias Sankari (1962) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti M50-3 11:56 M50-2 10:18 M50-1 10:17 M50-1 10:47 M50-2 10:17
65300 Tuomo Juntunen (1947) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M65-5 11:26 M65-5 11:38 M65-1 10:28 M65-1 10:47 M65-3 10:55
75102 Seppo Saario (1938) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-1 09:47 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 10:47 M75-1 09:27
85029 Stanisław Wysocki (1928) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M85-1 09:22 M85-1 11:07 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 09:07
55623 Olga Yurchenko (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:14 W55-2 12:03 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 09:32
65661 Leena Ojala (1949) FIN Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:34 W65-3 11:41 W65-1 10:31 W65-1 10:47 W65-3 09:24
75505 Reserve W75-1 10:00 W75-1 10:47
50161 Anton Bjartnes (1962) NOR Verdal OK M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:47 M50-1 10:37
65063 Lars Jakobsson (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Lalle M65-1 09:07 M65-1 10:48 M65-2 10:28 M65-2 10:47 M65-1 10:59
75122 Kuno Ekdahl (1937) SWE OK P4, Skövde WWOP M75-2 09:13 M75-2 11:50 M75-2 10:47
80062 Lennart Karlén (1935) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:51 M80-2 10:12 M80-2 10:19 M80-2 10:47 M80-2 12:05
55539 Jette Kreiberg (1957) DEN OK Roskilde W55-2 11:39 W55-2 12:09 W55-2 10:15 W55-2 10:47 W55-3 11:22
65518 Semenova Galina (1947) RUS Velikie Luki W65-1 10:02 W65-2 12:10 W65-2 10:30 W65-2 10:47 W65-1 09:30
70601 Odbjørg Nordeng (1942) NOR Rudsbygd il Active Travel Norway AS W70-3 09:25 W70-2 11:19 W70-2 11:03 W70-2 10:47 W70-1 09:14
50131 Christian Nolte (1963) GER TSV Nusse M50-2 11:29 M50-2 10:29 M50-3 10:16 M50-3 10:47 M50-2 10:45
65140 Stanislav Lesnikov (1951) RUS Azimut-SPb M65-3 10:41 M65-2 11:07 M65-3 10:28 M65-3 10:47 M65-1 09:51
55659 Lotta Valentin (1957) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W55-3 11:43 W55-1 11:30 W55-3 10:14 W55-3 10:47 W55-1 10:10
65736 Eliisa Ryynänen (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:35 W65-2 12:33 W65-3 10:30 W65-3 10:47 W65-1 09:32
65209 Pertti Nieminen (1948) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki M65-2 10:07 M65-2 10:36 M65-4 10:28 M65-4 10:47 M65-1 10:23
65211 Jacenty Łapanowski (1950) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M65-2 09:54 M65-1 10:14 M65-5 10:27 M65-5 10:47 M65-3 10:43
35036 Matias Törmänen (1980) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M35-2 10:19 M35-2 11:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 10:48 M35-2 10:53
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki (1966) JPN Nerima OLC M50-1 09:10 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:48 M50-2 10:47
65270 Mats Kågeson (1948) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 10:27 M65-1 10:48 M65-3 09:15
75110 Vello Loorits (1941) EST Orion M75-3 10:51 M75-2 11:29 M75-1 11:53 M75-1 10:48 M75-2 10:29
85031 Antero Partanen (1931) FIN Rasti-Vihti Tuuli Team M85-1 10:39 M85-1 10:48 M85-2 09:25
55587 Grete Berntsen (1959) NOR Maaren orienteringsklubb PWT Travel W55-1 11:51 W55-2 12:41 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 10:48 W55-2 11:26
65730 Bea Rahm (1948) SUI OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland W65-2 10:04 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 10:30 W65-1 10:48 W65-2 10:28
50141 Bonifacio Salas (1960) ESP califas M50-2 10:15 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 09:15
65170 George Minarik (1947) USA San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour M65-5 11:06 M65-4 10:47 M65-2 10:27 M65-2 10:48 M65-5 10:21
75130 Aapo Paananen (1937) FIN Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:52 M75-2 11:06 M75-2 11:49 M75-2 10:48 M75-2 10:13
80040 Kaarel Koitmets (1936) EST Jõhvikas M80-1 11:16 M80-2 10:25 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 10:48 M80-2 11:45
55681 Marjo Virtanen (1957) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W55-2 12:05 W55-2 12:21 W55-2 10:14 W55-2 10:48 W55-2 10:58
65553 Ruth Wydenkeller (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-2 09:34 W65-1 11:10 W65-2 10:29 W65-2 10:48 W65-3 09:56
70680 Seiko Shiba (1943) JPN OLP HYOGO JNT W70-2 09:37 W70-2 10:54 W70-2 11:02 W70-2 10:48 W70-2 11:14
50169 Matti Huttunen (1966) FIN Pihkaniskat M50-1 09:39 M50-2 10:02 M50-3 10:15 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 11:53
65294 Martti Alilonttinen (1951) FIN MS Parma PWT Travel M65-4 10:12 M65-5 11:47 M65-3 10:27 M65-3 10:48 M65-3 11:19
55653 Tamara Denysenko (1961) UKR Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-1 12:00 W55-1 11:25 W55-3 10:13 W55-3 10:48 W55-1 10:34
65699 Rosa Johansson (1947) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W65-2 09:47 W65-2 12:11 W65-3 10:29 W65-3 10:48 W65-3 09:46
65107 Martin Nauf (1950) NOR Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel M65-5 11:18 M65-2 10:04 M65-4 10:27 M65-4 10:48 M65-3 09:21
65032 Veikko Loukonen (1947) FIN Piikkion Kehitys M65-2 09:49 M65-1 10:59 M65-5 10:26 M65-5 10:48 M65-1 11:25
35057 Alexander Ogurtsov (1978) RUS ETG ETG M35-2 10:29 M35-2 11:58 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 10:49 M35-2 11:23
50170 Aivar Meindok (1962) EST TON M50-1 09:08 M50-2 11:13 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 10:49 M50-2 09:59
65370 Tor Gjermstad (1950) NOR Wing OK PWT Travel M65-5 10:36 M65-2 10:34 M65-1 10:26 M65-1 10:49 M65-3 09:25
75056 Edmund Fredrik Olsen (1937) NOR NTNU BIL PWT Travel M75-1 09:56 M75-2 11:27 M75-1 11:52 M75-1 10:49 M75-2 09:17
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson (1930) SWE Härlövs IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:23 M85-1 11:16 M85-1 10:38 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 09:21
55569 Sirpa Papinsaari (1957) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:10 W55-2 13:08 W55-1 10:13 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:20
65544 Maud Sunden Mossberg (1947) SWE OK Järnbärarna W65-3 11:06 W65-1 10:53 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 09:34
50144 Sakari Mikkola (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M50-1 09:22 M50-2 10:13 M50-2 10:14 M50-2 10:49 M50-2 10:01
65337 Lasse Pellervo Kallio (1951) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M65-2 10:26 M65-2 10:49 M65-5 09:55
75054 Otto Grahl-Nielsen (1938) NOR Bergens turforening PWT Travel M75-3 10:33 M75-2 10:20 M75-2 11:48 M75-2 10:49 M75-3 09:19
80069 Arvo Ali-Rantala (1932) FIN Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team M80-1 10:38 M80-2 10:09 M80-2 10:17 M80-2 10:49 M80-2 11:17
55522 Aino Koser (1959) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W55-1 12:03 W55-2 12:02 W55-2 10:13 W55-2 10:49 W55-2 10:10
65743 Kaarina Köngäs (1950) FIN Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko W65-3 11:05 W65-2 11:57 W65-2 10:28 W65-2 10:49 W65-3 09:48
70577 Britt Forsell (1945) SWE Skaaneslattens OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:29 W70-1 12:12 W70-2 11:01 W70-2 10:49 W70-1 10:44
50097 Tõnu Ilves (1963) EST OK Kape M50-2 11:53 M50-2 10:53 M50-3 10:14 M50-3 10:49 M50-1 10:39
65071 Algimantas Paspirgelis (1951) LTU OK Dainava M65-3 10:11 M65-1 10:20 M65-3 10:26 M65-3 10:49 M65-2 11:13
55676 Andra Jansone (1959) LAT A2 W55-1 11:58 W55-2 12:47 W55-3 10:12 W55-3 10:49 W55-2 11:42
65746 Anne Margrethe Kvam (1948) NOR Frol IL PWT Travel W65-3 10:45 W65-2 12:06 W65-3 10:28 W65-3 10:49 W65-2 09:32
65056 Ion Dodonu (1950) MDA Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD M65-3 09:52 M65-1 10:35 M65-4 10:26 M65-4 10:49 M65-3 11:21
70037 Boris Tarasov (1945) RUS Azimut M70-3 09:34 M70-4 11:16 M70-4 11:57 M70-4 10:49 M70-3 10:47
65113 Lennart Tagtstrom (1951) SWE Domnarvets GoIF PWT Travel M65-5 10:47 M65-3 12:11 M65-5 10:25 M65-5 10:49 M65-4 10:01
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe (1981) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:34 M35-1 12:27 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 11:29
50200 Oleg Anuchkin (1962) ITA TOL M50-1 10:14 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 11:53
65221 Pekka Lindberg (1948) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu M65-5 11:37 M65-5 11:53 M65-1 10:25 M65-1 10:50 M65-5 09:01
75153 Bengt Olsson (1941) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:23 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:51 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 10:45
85010 Mads Berg (1929) NOR Nord Osterdal o-klubb PWT Travel M85-1 09:08 M85-2 10:11 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 10:50 M85-2 09:29
55654 Lai Kuen Candy Chui (1960) HKG HKOC HKOC W55-1 11:30 W55-2 12:29 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:50 W55-2 09:14
65594 Helena Kanste (1951) FIN OK Raseborg W65-1 10:28 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:22
50103 Lauri Leppik (1964) EST TAOK M50-2 12:13 M50-2 11:02 M50-2 10:13 M50-2 10:50 M50-2 11:13
65165 Tiit Ploompuu (1951) EST Jõhvikas M65-2 09:12 M65-3 11:53 M65-2 10:25 M65-2 10:50 M65-3 11:07
75188 Khalit Karimov (1939) RUS Aeroflot M75-2 09:15 M75-1 11:40 M75-2 11:47 M75-2 10:50 M75-1 09:17
80053 Arne Yngström (1936) SWE Hagaby GoIF Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:32 M80-2 10:11 M80-2 10:16 M80-2 10:50 M80-1 10:19
55513 Nadezhda Klopovskaia (1959) BLR Standart W55-2 11:17 W55-2 13:06 W55-2 10:12 W55-2 10:50 W55-2 11:10
65716 Karin Walltin (1950) SWE Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:37 W65-1 10:02 W65-2 10:27 W65-2 10:50 W65-2 11:24
70588 Birgitt Michel (1944) GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg W70-2 09:31 W70-1 12:19 W70-2 11:00 W70-2 10:50 W70-1 11:14
50157 Bessonov Sergey (1966) RUS BSE Novgorod M50-3 11:31 M50-2 11:30 M50-3 10:13 M50-3 10:50 M50-2 10:39
65106 Jon Arne Klemetsaune (1949) NOR Trollelg PWT Travel M65-2 09:13 M65-2 10:56 M65-3 10:25 M65-3 10:50 M65-1 09:41
55630 Merja Airaksinen (1961) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-3 12:05 W55-1 10:48 W55-3 10:11 W55-3 10:50 W55-1 09:52
65533 Jan Candy (1949) AUS Orienteering WA Orienteering WA W65-1 09:40 W65-1 10:09 W65-3 10:27 W65-3 10:50 W65-2 09:38
65218 Kari Venho (1951) FIN Maarian Mahti Rastiretki M65-5 11:12 M65-2 10:39 M65-4 10:25 M65-4 10:50 M65-2 11:45
70358 Eduard Baumann (1943) SUI SKOG Freibourg Swiss O Tours M70-2 09:11 M70-3 10:16 M70-4 11:56 M70-4 10:50 M70-3 09:57
65293 Juhan Tamm (1948) EST M65-1 09:49 M65-4 11:08 M65-5 10:24 M65-5 10:50 M65-4 09:31
35037 Kriss Karnitis (1978) LAT Kapa M35-2 10:34 M35-2 11:54 M35-1 10:27 M35-1 10:51 M35-2 11:19
50041 Tapio Järvensivu (1963) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M50-2 11:59 M50-1 11:41 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:29
65151 Toomas Naelapää (1950) EST Harju KEK RSK M65-4 09:20 M65-4 10:56 M65-1 10:24 M65-1 10:51 M65-4 11:23
75129 Tapani Laine (1938) FIN Kuopian Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:23 M75-2 11:28 M75-1 11:50 M75-1 10:51 M75-2 09:53
85021 Nils Rågstedt (1930) SWE IS Kullen Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:04 M85-1 11:09 M85-1 10:36 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 09:23
55604 Pascale Martin (1960) FRA RO PARIS W55-1 11:24 W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:11 W55-1 10:51 W55-2 11:08
65718 Ivana Ulehlova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 10:09 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:40
50063 Vladislav Siyalsky (1966) RUS Bryansk M50-3 11:54 M50-2 10:45 M50-2 10:12 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 09:49
65353 Vladimir Efremov (1950) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M65-2 10:08 M65-4 10:59 M65-2 10:24 M65-2 10:51 M65-3 10:07
75032 Trevor Simpson (1939) GBR SONA OC M75-3 10:29 M75-1 11:20 M75-2 11:46 M75-2 10:51 M75-2 11:49
80023 Axel Ingvaldsen (1936) NOR TIF Viking PWT Travel M80-1 11:19 M80-1 11:25 M80-2 10:15 M80-2 10:51 M80-2 11:05
55585 Mari Louise Lundgren (1958) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel W55-2 11:28 W55-1 11:02 W55-2 10:11 W55-2 10:51 W55-1 10:56
65580 Berit Hegdal (1950) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 09:59 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 10:26 W65-2 10:51 W65-1 10:06
70549 Gerd Langseth (1945) NOR Larvik OK PWT Travel W70-1 09:31 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 10:59 W70-2 10:51 W70-2 12:08
50133 Petr Masek (1965) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M50-3 10:12 M50-3 10:51 M50-2 09:33
65191 Reijo Mouhu (1949) FIN RaKas M65-3 10:09 M65-1 10:55 M65-3 10:24 M65-3 10:51 M65-1 10:21
55595 Heli Viks (1958) EST OK Võru W55-1 11:46 W55-2 12:26 W55-3 10:10 W55-3 10:51 W55-2 10:48
65741 Airi Pajuoja (1951) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W65-2 10:28 W65-3 11:31 W65-3 10:26 W65-3 10:51 W65-1 09:14
65395 Lars-Åke Wall (1949) SWE OK Tisaren M65-4 10:24 M65-4 10:51 M65-1 11:33
70230 Severi Halkosaari (1946) FIN Nivalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M70-3 09:43 M70-2 10:50 M70-4 11:55 M70-4 10:51 M70-1 09:47
65266 Matti Väänänen (1950) FIN Nilsian Nujakka Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 09:51 M65-2 10:22 M65-5 10:23 M65-5 10:51 M65-2 10:17
35088 David André (1981) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:52 M35-2 10:45
50015 Andrej Mitenkov (1962) RUS Azimut M50-1 09:59 M50-2 11:19 M50-1 10:12 M50-1 10:52 M50-2 11:41
65354 Klaus Olsen (1947) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-5 10:57 M65-2 10:29 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 10:52 M65-2 09:19
75042 Valentin Zelenin (1938) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M75-1 09:12 M75-2 10:54 M75-1 11:49 M75-1 10:52 M75-2 09:29
85012 Pentti Pelkonen (1930) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team M85-1 09:19 M85-2 10:02 M85-1 10:35 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 09:29
55698 Marina Kozlova (1958) RUS VILS W55-3 11:48 W55-2 12:16 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:52 W55-3 11:30
65540 Kateryna Radzivil (1948) ITA Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-1 09:25 W65-3 11:54 W65-1 10:26 W65-1 10:52 W65-3 10:42
50020 Jesper Borsting (1963) DEN Herlufsholm OK M50-1 09:58 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:11 M50-2 10:52 M50-3 11:33
65231 Antti Ojala (1949) FIN Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels M65-1 09:33 M65-3 12:27 M65-2 10:23 M65-2 10:52 M65-4 11:05
75078 Sture Kenneth Lindborg (1940) SWE Hässleholms OK (HOK) PWT Travel M75-3 11:03 M75-2 11:47 M75-2 11:45 M75-2 10:52 M75-2 10:49
80077 Walter Rehbein (1936) GER TG Münden gertour.eu M80-1 10:36 M80-2 10:08 M80-2 10:14 M80-2 10:52 M80-2 11:57
55607 Merja Puromies (1958) FIN Espoon Suunta W55-2 11:42 W55-1 11:26 W55-2 10:10 W55-2 10:52 W55-1 11:20
65550 Eeva-Liisa Hanhela (1947) FIN Haukiputaan Heitto Hanhela W65-2 09:55 W65-3 12:16 W65-2 10:25 W65-2 10:52 W65-2 09:30
70578 Ann-Charlotte Jensen (1942) SWE Hässleholms OK (HOK) PWT Travel W70-2 09:24 W70-2 10:42 W70-2 10:58 W70-2 10:52 W70-1 09:50
50189 Jukka Honkasaari (1963) FIN RastiPiikkiö M50-3 10:11 M50-3 10:52 M50-2 11:33
65132 Kenneth Lindblom (1948) SWE Växjö OK M65-2 09:15 M65-5 11:50 M65-3 10:23 M65-3 10:52 M65-4 09:27
55527 Tatiana Kinyaeva (1960) RUS Moscow Compass W55-3 11:57 W55-2 12:40 W55-3 10:09 W55-3 10:52 W55-2 10:30
65541 Lena Jakobsson (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Lalle W65-3 10:48 W65-2 12:39 W65-3 10:25 W65-3 10:52 W65-2 11:50
65103 Rein Kriks (1951) EST Rakvere OK Orientuur M65-4 09:08 M65-1 11:11 M65-4 10:23 M65-4 10:52 M65-2 10:05
70259 Anders Hurtig (1946) SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB M70-5 11:00 M70-2 11:12 M70-4 11:54 M70-4 10:52 M70-4 11:13
65127 Terje Wikstrom (1951) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:48 M65-1 10:44 M65-5 10:22 M65-5 10:52 M65-1 11:15
35034 Juho Pietilänaho (1981) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät M35-2 10:05 M35-2 12:08 M35-1 10:25 M35-1 10:53 M35-2 11:15
50075 Robert Theiss (1965) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-1 09:17 M50-1 11:49 M50-1 10:11 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 11:11
65329 Keith Macdermott (1949) GBR Eborienteers M65-2 10:01 M65-2 11:11 M65-1 10:22 M65-1 10:53 M65-3 10:35
75181 David Mawdsley (1941) GBR MDOC M75-2 09:52 M75-1 11:16 M75-1 11:48 M75-1 10:53 M75-2 10:47
85027 Palle Bay (1931) DEN Köge M85-1 09:17 M85-1 11:14 M85-1 10:34 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 09:09
55634 Carola Penger (1960) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:11 W55-2 12:33 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:00
65745 Päivi Sorri (1947) FIN Päijät-Rasti W65-3 11:16 W65-1 10:17 W65-1 10:25 W65-1 10:53 W65-2 10:04
50079 Matti Yliluikki (1965) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M50-2 10:10 M50-2 10:53 M50-1 11:55
65285 Owe Nilsson (1949) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M65-3 10:56 M65-1 10:10 M65-2 10:22 M65-2 10:53 M65-2 09:31
75111 Karl-Erik Åbeg (1940) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:47 M75-2 10:22 M75-2 11:44 M75-2 10:53 M75-1 10:41
80006 Reserve M80-2 10:13 M80-2 10:53
55538 Olga Danilchenkova (1958) RUS Liga-Gulebino W55-2 11:57 W55-1 11:35 W55-2 10:09 W55-2 10:53 W55-2 09:52
65570 Eha Arb (1951) EST Orientuur W65-2 10:07 W65-2 12:38 W65-2 10:24 W65-2 10:53 W65-2 11:36
70621 Leena Paatero (1943) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:43 W70-1 12:17 W70-2 10:57 W70-2 10:53 W70-1 11:02
50135 José Bolrão (1964) POR COC-Clube de Orientação do Centro M50-1 09:42 M50-2 10:28 M50-3 10:10 M50-3 10:53 M50-2 09:27
65224 Lembit Nöps (1951) EST OK ILVES M65-2 09:38 M65-3 12:18 M65-3 10:22 M65-3 10:53 M65-3 10:59
55694 Grete Synnøve Borge Hovi (1958) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR W55-2 11:26 W55-1 10:53 W55-3 10:08 W55-3 10:53 W55-1 11:40
65641 Anu Saue (1950) EST Hiiumaa OK W65-2 09:35 W65-1 10:10 W65-3 10:24 W65-3 10:53 W65-2 11:26
65393 Timo Koskinen (1948) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki M65-5 11:23 M65-4 11:02 M65-4 10:22 M65-4 10:53 M65-3 09:11
70028 Ronald Bjerva (1943) NOR Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR M70-3 10:32 M70-4 10:31 M70-4 11:53 M70-4 10:53 M70-4 13:03
65083 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen (1950) DEN Køge OK M65-3 10:08 M65-1 11:05 M65-5 10:21 M65-5 10:53 M65-1 10:25
35025 Ragnar Ilp (1979) EST M35-2 10:36 M35-2 12:00 M35-1 10:24 M35-1 10:54 M35-2 10:51
50145 Georg Pregartner (1963) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn M50-1 09:16 M50-2 10:16 M50-1 10:10 M50-1 10:54 M50-3 11:49
65227 Veijo Kurvinen (1948) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M65-3 09:55 M65-3 12:39 M65-1 10:21 M65-1 10:54 M65-2 10:09
75178 Per Ola Kvernmo (1939) NOR Molde og Omegn IF TT-TUR M75-1 11:47 M75-1 10:54 M75-3 09:55
85023 Curth Svensson (1927) SWE Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:12 M85-2 10:07 M85-1 10:33 M85-1 10:54 M85-2 09:05
55560 Anna Lena Maartensson (1958) SWE Straangnaas-Malmby OL PWT Travel W55-1 11:42 W55-2 12:59 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:38
65557 Helena Hemström (1951) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle W65-1 09:15 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 11:10
50028 Sergey Velichko (1962) USA CTOC M50-3 11:20 M50-1 11:48 M50-2 10:09 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 11:07
65110 Magnus Nataas (1947) NOR Bergen turnforening PWT Travel M65-3 09:47 M65-2 11:02 M65-2 10:21 M65-2 10:54 M65-3 10:57
75165 Ingolf Dybvik (1940) NOR Stord PWT Travel M75-1 09:45 M75-1 11:39 M75-2 11:43 M75-2 10:54 M75-2 09:43
80005 Reserve M80-2 10:12 M80-2 10:54
55599 Eva Sladkova (1957) CZE Tehov W55-3 11:44 W55-2 13:07 W55-2 10:08 W55-2 10:54 W55-2 09:10
65719 Hana Stehnova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 09:35 W65-2 11:43 W65-2 10:23 W65-2 10:54 W65-2 10:00
70682 Milada Zmekova (1944) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W70-2 09:29 W70-2 10:33 W70-2 10:56 W70-2 10:54 W70-2 11:38
50039 Ryhor Latakurski (1964) BLR KSO Turlan M50-1 09:40 M50-2 10:22 M50-3 10:09 M50-3 10:54 M50-2 09:45
65331 Poul Erik Buch (1949) DEN OK GORM M65-1 10:10 M65-1 10:28 M65-3 10:21 M65-3 10:54 M65-5 09:19
55665 Liisa Nordberg (1958) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-1 11:34 W55-2 11:44 W55-3 10:07 W55-3 10:54 W55-3 11:18
65676 Marjatta Karisto-Nieminen (1950) FIN VRU-Hyvinkää Suunnistusmatkat W65-2 10:06 W65-2 11:56 W65-3 10:23 W65-3 10:54 W65-3 10:58
65196 Ole Husen (1948) DEN Farum OK M65-1 09:48 M65-4 11:03 M65-4 10:21 M65-4 10:54 M65-4 10:39
70251 Leif Kofoed (1945) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M70-4 12:00 M70-4 11:07 M70-4 11:52 M70-4 10:54 M70-4 11:31
65059 Bob Dredge (1951) GBR Walton Cgasers M65-5 11:38 M65-1 10:42 M65-5 10:20 M65-5 10:54 M65-3 10:33
35064 Mindaugas Paukste (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-1 11:44 M35-1 12:31 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:55 M35-2 10:31
50151 Antti Härkönen (1963) FIN Pudasjärven Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 11:34 M50-2 10:56 M50-1 10:09 M50-1 10:55 M50-2 11:29
65160 Claes Rune Nideborn (1947) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:22 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:20 M65-1 10:55 M65-1 10:57
75163 Reijo Kivistö (1938) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:57 M75-2 10:28 M75-1 11:46 M75-1 10:55 M75-3 09:11
85008 Karl Mols (1931) GER Hansa Simmerath M85-1 09:03 M85-1 11:08 M85-1 10:32 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 09:19
55677 Tiina Metsmaa (1957) EST Rakvere OK W55-3 11:12 W55-2 12:25 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:55 W55-2 11:20
65513 Marit Odden (1948) NOR Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR W65-2 10:08 W65-3 12:04 W65-1 10:23 W65-1 10:55 W65-3 10:18
50128 Thomas Hohberg (1963) GER ASG Teutoburger Wald M50-1 09:20 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:08 M50-2 10:55 M50-2 09:37
65323 John Tripax (1948) DEN OK Roskilde M65-5 11:34 M65-2 11:19 M65-2 10:20 M65-2 10:55 M65-4 10:45
75038 Vadims Černiševs (1938) LAT Ziemeļkurzeme OK M75-2 10:01 M75-2 10:40 M75-2 11:42 M75-2 10:55 M75-2 11:19
55548 Danute Vilkeliene (1957) LTU OK Levuo W55-2 11:07 W55-1 11:05 W55-2 10:07 W55-2 10:55 W55-1 11:14
65731 Rita Riskusalo (1950) FIN Kilon Kyllikit W65-1 10:15 W65-3 12:06 W65-2 10:22 W65-2 10:55 W65-3 10:50
70646 Birgitta Karlsson (1944) SWE OK Orinto Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:32 W70-1 12:20 W70-2 10:55 W70-2 10:55 W70-1 10:38
50044 Peeter Võrk (1965) EST M50-3 12:10 M50-1 11:21 M50-3 10:08 M50-3 10:55 M50-2 11:15
65102 Ossi Lakkala (1949) FIN KuoSu M65-3 10:12 M65-1 10:45 M65-3 10:20 M65-3 10:55 M65-1 09:11
55648 Pia Boudrie (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:50 W55-1 10:35 W55-3 10:06 W55-3 10:55 W55-1 09:16
65577 Astri Hole (1948) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 09:07 W65-2 11:31 W65-3 10:22 W65-3 10:55 W65-3 11:22
65202 Bernardas Eimaitis (1951) LTU Labirintas M65-5 10:39 M65-1 10:12 M65-4 10:20 M65-4 10:55 M65-2 10:15
70031 Heikki Kyyronen (1946) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M70-5 11:01 M70-1 12:07 M70-4 11:51 M70-4 10:55 M70-1 11:17
65051 Raimo Nordqvist (1949) FIN Espoon Akilles M65-1 09:22 M65-4 11:18 M65-5 10:19 M65-5 10:55 M65-4 10:21
35008 Aleksey Polezhaev (1979) RUS Murmansk M35-1 11:40 M35-2 11:47 M35-1 10:22 M35-1 10:56 M35-2 11:27
50047 Antti Roose (1964) EST OK Põlva Kobras M50-1 09:34 M50-1 11:16 M50-1 10:08 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:59
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin (1948) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran M65-1 09:39 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 09:27
75173 Bengt Holmström (1940) FIN Kimito SF M75-3 10:16 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:45 M75-1 10:56 M75-3 09:03
85007 Boris Kalinin (1931) RUS KBGL Orient M85-1 09:05 M85-2 10:03 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 09:15
55576 Ana Cintra (1957) BRA CODIV W55-1 11:23 W55-2 12:11 W55-1 10:06 W55-1 10:56 W55-3 11:32
65542 Tatjana Sumilo (1951) EST Jõhvika W65-2 10:30 W65-3 11:46 W65-1 10:22 W65-1 10:56 W65-3 10:14
70541 Anita Karlsson (1944) SWE Bjursås OK Lalle W70-1 09:19 W70-2 11:02 W70-1 11:55 W70-1 10:56 W70-2 12:30
50118 Toomas Voolaid (1966) EST M50-1 09:55 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 10:07 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:19
65388 Hannu Salo (1949) FIN Hirtniemen Tähystäjät M65-2 10:19 M65-2 10:56 M65-4 11:25
75164 Jouko Taskinen (1937) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:50 M75-2 10:33 M75-2 11:41 M75-2 10:56 M75-2 09:49
55680 Maija Käkelä (1958) FIN Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko W55-2 11:20 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:06 W55-2 10:56 W55-2 11:04
65710 Eva Nordahl (1951) SWE Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:24 W65-1 10:12 W65-2 10:21 W65-2 10:56 W65-2 11:12
70677 Inger Dohlen (1944) NOR Raumar Orientering PWT Travel W70-2 09:44 W70-1 11:40 W70-2 10:54 W70-2 10:56 W70-2 12:38
50143 Kasperi Launis (1965) FIN Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels M50-3 12:13 M50-2 10:21 M50-3 10:07 M50-3 10:56 M50-2 09:51
65339 Kurt Buchwalder (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-2 09:10 M65-2 10:16 M65-3 10:19 M65-3 10:56 M65-3 09:49
55697 Susanne Luescher (1959) SUI OLK Argus W55-3 11:10 W55-1 11:09 W55-3 10:05 W55-3 10:56 W55-1 10:22
65708 Karin Persson (1948) SWE OK Tyringe Per Nordahl AB W65-1 10:01 W65-2 12:40 W65-3 10:21 W65-3 10:56 W65-1 10:26
65242 Harald Bakke (1947) NOR Gjovard OL PWT Travel M65-5 10:45 M65-5 11:48 M65-4 10:19 M65-4 10:56 M65-5 09:11
70280 Björn Ekholm (1943) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M70-3 09:40 M70-3 10:37 M70-4 11:50 M70-4 10:56 M70-4 12:43
65079 Tommy Olausson (1949) SWE SOK Aneby M65-5 10:54 M65-4 11:17 M65-5 10:18 M65-5 10:56 M65-4 11:01
35017 Anton Roolaid (1977) EST TAOK M35-1 11:45 M35-2 11:45 M35-1 10:21 M35-1 10:57 M35-2 10:29
50091 Masahide Fukuda (1964) JPN KAWAGOE OLC M50-1 09:15 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 09:53
65098 Kari Löyttyjärvi (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry M65-1 09:50 M65-3 12:42 M65-1 10:18 M65-1 10:57 M65-3 11:35
75109 Bjørn Helstrup (1941) DEN Fredensborg Orienteringsklub M75-3 11:00 M75-2 10:17 M75-1 11:44 M75-1 10:57 M75-2 09:41
85004 Reserve M85-1 10:30 M85-1 10:57
55573 Erja Mäkinen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-1 11:25 W55-2 12:56 W55-1 10:05 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 09:48
65621 Jaana Juntunen (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-1 10:11 W65-3 11:29 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:57 W65-3 11:12
70589 Leena Valjakka (1944) FIN Navi Rastiretki W70-2 09:53 W70-2 10:06 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 10:57 W70-2 10:06
50100 Marko Virta (1966) FIN Turun suunnistajat M50-2 10:06 M50-2 10:57 M50-1 10:25
65375 Bill Jones (1950) AUS Red Roos M65-3 10:25 M65-2 11:12 M65-2 10:18 M65-2 10:57 M65-3 09:07
75083 Pekka Niemi (1941) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Tuuli Team M75-2 11:40 M75-2 10:57 M75-3 09:45
55624 Siiri Poopuu (1957) EST JOKA W55-2 11:53 W55-1 11:17 W55-2 10:05 W55-2 10:57 W55-1 11:38
65532 Merete Ravnshøj Andersen (1951) DEN Herlufsholm W65-2 09:36 W65-1 10:34 W65-2 10:20 W65-2 10:57 W65-2 09:18
70545 Rutt Kukk (1945) EST OK Orion Orientuur W70-2 09:14 W70-2 11:15 W70-2 10:53 W70-2 10:57 W70-2 11:30
50080 Gintaras Mikolavičius (1961) LTU OK Devyni M50-3 11:49 M50-1 11:24 M50-3 10:06 M50-3 10:57 M50-1 09:39
65312 Toshio Ueda (1950) JPN Tokyo OLC M65-3 10:10 M65-3 12:44 M65-3 10:18 M65-3 10:57 M65-4 11:17
55678 Bente Madsen (1959) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W55-3 11:35 W55-1 11:48 W55-3 10:04 W55-3 10:57 W55-1 10:04
65592 Eija Tikka (1950) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W65-2 09:33 W65-1 10:58 W65-3 10:20 W65-3 10:57 W65-1 11:26
65045 Pekka Kerkola (1950) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M65-1 09:57 M65-1 11:08 M65-4 10:18 M65-4 10:57 M65-1 11:13
70096 Arild Frank Olsen (1946) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel M70-4 12:01 M70-4 10:02 M70-4 11:49 M70-4 10:57 M70-4 10:35
65119 Pavel Kříž (1948) CZE SKP Žďár nad Sázavou M65-5 11:13 M65-3 12:31 M65-5 10:17 M65-5 10:57 M65-4 09:51
35019 Ville Koponen (1977) FIN Lynx M35-1 11:33 M35-2 12:11 M35-1 10:20 M35-1 10:58 M35-2 11:29
50190 Oscar Galimberti (1965) ITA Nirvana Verde M50-1 09:06 M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:58 M50-2 10:35
65308 Oyvind Stene (1947) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M65-1 10:17 M65-1 10:58 M65-2 11:19
75037 Lev Migdalski (1939) EST RSK Johvikas M75-2 09:46 M75-2 11:13 M75-1 11:43 M75-1 10:58 M75-2 09:35
85003 Reserve M85-1 10:29 M85-1 10:58
55528 Margi Freemantle (1957) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club W55-2 11:08 W55-2 12:24 W55-1 10:04 W55-1 10:58 W55-2 11:32
65702 Lisbeth Olsson (1949) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:42 W65-3 12:14 W65-1 10:20 W65-1 10:58 W65-2 11:04
70518 Aase Neregaard (1942) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W70-1 09:22 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:58 W70-2 12:54
50054 Roman Koucky (1963) CZE Ekonom Praha M50-1 09:25 M50-1 11:43 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 10:58 M50-1 11:37
65029 Andre Hallouard (1950) FRA ASOP Erstein M65-2 09:20 M65-2 10:51 M65-2 10:17 M65-2 10:58 M65-2 09:21
75108 Riho Kilp (1941) EST Saue Tammed M75-3 10:15 M75-2 10:47 M75-2 11:39 M75-2 10:58 M75-2 09:37
55685 Turid Vongraven (1961) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel W55-1 12:08 W55-2 12:50 W55-2 10:04 W55-2 10:58 W55-2 09:40
65606 Liv Haugli (1949) NOR Heming PWT Travel W65-1 10:13 W65-2 12:16 W65-2 10:19 W65-2 10:58 W65-2 10:48
70530 Birgitta Stenström (1942) SWE Vänersborgs SK Lalle W70-1 09:23 W70-1 11:45 W70-2 10:52 W70-2 10:58 W70-1 10:02
50083 Frode Robertsen (1962) NOR OL Tønsberg M50-2 12:11 M50-2 10:05 M50-3 10:05 M50-3 10:58 M50-1 09:51
65365 Seppo Aarnio (1950) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M65-5 10:51 M65-5 11:43 M65-3 10:17 M65-3 10:58 M65-5 09:09
55692 Elina Kukkasjärvi (1957) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Tuuli Team W55-3 11:51 W55-1 11:12 W55-3 10:03 W55-3 10:58 W55-3 11:24
65590 Natalia Malinkina (1951) RUS Lytkarino Lytkarino W65-2 09:27 W65-3 11:58 W65-3 10:19 W65-3 10:58 W65-3 10:52
65085 Kjell Sandström (1950) SWE Boden BK OS M65-3 10:14 M65-2 10:42 M65-4 10:17 M65-4 10:58 M65-3 10:21
70144 Matti Valta (1946) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Neon Sport M70-1 09:08 M70-4 10:59 M70-4 11:48 M70-4 10:58 M70-4 10:53
65254 Erkki Mattila (1947) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat M65-2 09:07 M65-5 11:45 M65-5 10:16 M65-5 10:58 M65-3 11:03
35063 Tomasz Tkaczuk (1979) POL UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE M35-1 12:04 M35-1 12:37 M35-1 10:19 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:37
50208 Aki Lintumäki (1964) FIN M50-1 10:05 M50-1 10:59 M50-2 10:41
65306 Antonin Peska (1948) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-1 09:16 M65-3 12:17 M65-1 10:16 M65-1 10:59 M65-2 10:59
75160 Hans A Andersson (1941) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:31 M75-1 12:07 M75-1 11:42 M75-1 10:59 M75-1 10:39
55521 Daniela Putzu (1961) ITA VAO W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:03 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:50
65610 Tatiana Stepaniantc (1951) RUS Azimut W65-1 09:29 W65-2 12:28 W65-1 10:19 W65-1 10:59 W65-2 10:40
70633 Gunnel Svensson (1943) SWE IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:04 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 11:52 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 10:54
50192 Alexander Zaltsman (1963) ISR Rishon Le Zion M50-2 11:57 M50-2 10:38 M50-2 10:04 M50-2 10:59 M50-2 09:25
65251 Teuvo Lehtinen (1948) FIN Rastivarsat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:37 M65-1 10:50 M65-2 10:16 M65-2 10:59 M65-1 10:09
75063 Tore Brurok (1941) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M75-3 10:22 M75-2 10:14 M75-2 11:38 M75-2 10:59 M75-3 09:13
55645 Lena Larsson (1957) SWE Sala OK Per Nordahl AB W55-1 11:57 W55-1 11:31 W55-2 10:03 W55-2 10:59 W55-1 11:44
65685 Anneli Sane (1949) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:27 W65-3 11:42 W65-2 10:18 W65-2 10:59 W65-3 10:06
70681 Brit Friden (1944) NOR Trollelg PWT Travel W70-3 09:41 W70-2 11:16 W70-2 10:51 W70-2 10:59 W70-1 09:32
50140 Emilio Macarro (1964) ESP califas M50-3 10:04 M50-3 10:59 M50-3 11:35
65333 Hasse Åberg (1950) SWE Valbo AIF M65-2 09:08 M65-1 11:14 M65-3 10:16 M65-3 10:59 M65-1 10:11
55579 Helve Luht (1959) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-2 11:18 W55-2 12:00 W55-3 10:02 W55-3 10:59 W55-2 10:06
65742 Birgit Olsen (1951) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W65-3 10:40 W65-1 10:44 W65-3 10:18 W65-3 10:59 W65-3 09:58
65034 Stephen Searle (1951) GBR Norfolk Orienteering Club M65-3 10:43 M65-4 10:55 M65-4 10:16 M65-4 10:59 M65-5 09:31
70085 Bror Fureskog (1946) SWE Alfta ösa ok M70-1 09:36 M70-2 11:08 M70-4 11:47 M70-4 10:59 M70-3 10:57
65179 Vladimir Krivusha (1951) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-5 10:15 M65-5 10:59 M65-4 09:41
35046 Andreas Kraas (1978) EST Saue Tammed M35-2 10:43 M35-1 12:48 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 11:49
50183 Osman Filiz (1962) TUR IOG Istanbul M50-1 09:04 M50-2 11:31 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:00 M50-2 10:53
65076 Raimo Kaukiainen (1951) FIN HU-46 HU-46 M65-4 09:40 M65-3 12:35 M65-1 10:15 M65-1 11:00 M65-2 10:49
75190 Pertti Aaltonen (1941) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M75-3 10:07 M75-2 11:08 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 09:45
55518 Maggie Roach (1957) LUX South London Orienteers W55-1 11:21 W55-2 13:05 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:26
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas (1948) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:23 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 11:40
70554 Karen Merete Bjorseth (1945) NOR Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening PWT Travel W70-2 09:04 W70-1 11:37 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:00 W70-2 10:42
50074 Jean-Philippe Lovens (1964) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-2 11:56 M50-1 11:47 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:00 M50-1 10:07
65282 Göran Larsson (1950) SWE Sala OK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:29 M65-1 11:06 M65-2 10:15 M65-2 11:00 M65-1 10:19
75198 Yotaro Ogasawara (1940) JPN Tokyo orienteering club M75-1 09:33 M75-1 11:33 M75-2 11:37 M75-2 11:00 M75-1 10:23
55593 Kirsi Laasonen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-2 10:02 W55-2 11:00 W55-1 09:56
65697 Eva Blomström (1950) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:29 W65-2 12:48 W65-2 10:17 W65-2 11:00 W65-1 09:06
70686 Marja-Terttu Koskinen (1946) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki W70-2 09:22 W70-1 11:22 W70-2 10:50 W70-2 11:00 W70-1 10:14
50121 Jarmo Antikainen (1963) FIN Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:52 M50-1 10:58 M50-3 10:03 M50-3 11:00 M50-2 11:03
65128 Torbjorn Norbech (1951) NOR Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel M65-2 09:06 M65-1 11:04 M65-3 10:15 M65-3 11:00 M65-1 09:21
70145 Eero Lampi (1943) FIN Päijät-Rasti Neon Sport M70-4 11:52 M70-2 10:46 M70-3 12:08 M70-3 11:00 M70-2 09:45
55512 Reserve W55-3 10:01 W55-3 11:00
65556 Setsuko Ohba (1948) JPN Sans Souci W65-3 11:09 W65-2 11:42 W65-3 10:17 W65-3 11:00 W65-3 10:02
65352 Mauri Tolvanen (1948) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu M65-2 09:35 M65-3 12:23 M65-4 10:15 M65-4 11:00 M65-1 09:43
70044 Elmo Pärna (1944) EST OK Lehola Orientuur M70-4 11:18 M70-3 10:03 M70-4 11:46 M70-4 11:00 M70-2 10:27
65314 Eldar Børsum (1947) NOR Bækkelagets Sportsklub M65-2 09:31 M65-5 11:20 M65-5 10:14 M65-5 11:00 M65-5 09:13
35062 Kwok Wai Choy (1981) HKG HKOC HK M35-1 11:32 M35-2 12:15 M35-1 10:17 M35-1 11:01 M35-2 10:41
50125 Vladimir Belskiy (1964) KAZ Zyryan M50-1 09:03 M50-2 11:28 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 11:01 M50-2 11:17
65122 Gunnar Råberg (1947) SWE OK Tyr Lalles M65-4 10:04 M65-4 11:16 M65-1 10:14 M65-1 11:01 M65-4 10:33
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen (1941) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-1 09:11 M75-1 11:30 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 10:33
55508 Reserve W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:01
65579 Gun Inger Jorgensen (1947) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel W65-1 09:30 W65-3 11:36 W65-1 10:17 W65-1 11:01 W65-3 10:22
70608 Eleanor Pyrah (1944) GBR ESOC Scotland W70-1 09:18 W70-1 11:57 W70-1 11:50 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 09:24
50084 Petri Järvinen (1963) FIN Hiisi Rastiretki M50-3 12:04 M50-2 10:12 M50-2 10:02 M50-2 11:01 M50-3 11:21
65070 Ilmars Limbens (1948) LAT Sigulda M65-4 09:34 M65-2 10:43 M65-2 10:14 M65-2 11:01 M65-1 11:29
75157 Ragnar Olsson (1939) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:48 M75-2 10:49 M75-2 11:36 M75-2 11:01 M75-2 09:31
55510 Reserve W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:01
65633 Virve Orav (1947) EST Tammed W65-2 10:16 W65-2 11:01 W65-1 11:06
70648 Margareta Haraldsson (1944) SWE Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:47 W70-2 11:26 W70-2 10:49 W70-2 11:01 W70-1 09:02
50092 Frantisek Papuga (1963) SVK ATU Kosice M50-1 09:32 M50-2 10:49 M50-3 10:02 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 11:47
65163 Rauno Hotti (1947) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M65-3 10:14 M65-3 11:01 M65-5 09:39
70309 Juhan Bachmann (1943) EST J]hvikas M70-4 11:38 M70-4 10:37 M70-3 12:07 M70-3 11:01 M70-4 13:21
55511 Reserve W55-3 10:00 W55-3 11:01
65655 Ulla Kurvinen (1951) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels W65-2 09:40 W65-2 11:53 W65-3 10:16 W65-3 11:01 W65-2 11:38
65304 Jaroslav Jirásek (1947) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-3 10:31 M65-2 10:32 M65-4 10:14 M65-4 11:01 M65-4 10:29
70207 Risto Anjala (1942) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M70-1 09:23 M70-2 10:38 M70-4 11:45 M70-4 11:01 M70-2 11:47
65138 Tauno Saari (1949) FIN Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe M65-2 09:14 M65-3 12:33 M65-5 10:13 M65-5 11:01 M65-2 11:07
35072 Siarhei Zakharchuk (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord M35-2 10:40 M35-2 12:10 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 11:02 M35-2 11:03
50013 Pavel Cerescu (1963) MDA Dinamo OLD M50-1 09:02 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:02 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 09:29
65084 Kalev Raadla (1951) EST Jõhvikas M65-3 10:03 M65-4 10:50 M65-1 10:13 M65-1 11:02 M65-4 10:53
75121 Rodrigo Slavins (1939) LAT Ozons M75-2 09:19 M75-1 12:16 M75-1 11:39 M75-1 11:02 M75-1 11:27
55507 Reserve W55-1 10:00 W55-1 11:02
65568 Tatsiana Kandratsyeva (1947) BLR Belaya Rus W65-2 10:00 W65-3 12:01 W65-1 10:16 W65-1 11:02 W65-3 10:12
70659 Solbritt Gustafsson (1945) SWE OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:29 W70-2 10:37 W70-1 11:49 W70-1 11:02 W70-2 12:06
50010 Reserve M50-2 10:01 M50-2 11:02
65237 Kjell Winther (1947) NOR Oppsal M65-5 11:27 M65-1 11:02 M65-2 10:13 M65-2 11:02 M65-1 09:39
75135 Niilo Tuominen (1938) FIN Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:59 M75-1 11:34 M75-2 11:35 M75-2 11:02 M75-1 10:35
55509 Reserve W55-2 10:00 W55-2 11:02
65681 Beatrice Malmsten (1949) FIN Lynx Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:53 W65-3 12:18 W65-2 10:15 W65-2 11:02 W65-1 10:12
70533 Lisbeth Jensen (1944) DEN