WMOC2016 Start times

Country
Club
Tour Group
Class


UNOFFICIAL!!! Sprint Q Sprint F Long Q1 Long Q2 Long F
BibNo Name Country Club Tour Group Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time
65001 Reserve M65-1 09:00
65002 Reserve M65-1 09:01 M65-2 11:00
65226 Douglas Henderson (1951) GBR Roxburgh Reivers M65-1 09:23 M65-2 10:30
65361 Ragnar Niemi Berg (1951) NOR Stokke IL M65-1 09:25 M65-2 10:35
65003 Reserve M65-2 09:00 M65-2 11:16
65004 Reserve M65-2 09:01
65398 Risto Partanen (1947) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M65-2 09:46 M65-3 11:58
65077 Hannes Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-2 10:06 M65-4 10:54
65005 Reserve M65-3 09:45
65006 Reserve M65-3 09:46
65219 Timo Turpeinen (1949) FIN VaajTe M65-3 09:48 M65-4 11:00
65327 Seppo Terävä (1950) FIN XYZ M65-3 10:23 M65-3 11:49
65399 Karl-Erik Andersson (1951) SWE IFK Mora OK M65-3 10:49 M65-4 11:25
65007 Reserve M65-4 09:00
65008 Reserve M65-4 09:01
65043 Risto Heiskanen (1948) FIN Espoon Suunta M65-4 09:26 M65-4 11:26
65009 Reserve M65-5 10:33
65010 Reserve M65-5 10:34
65373 Martin Wilson (1947) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M65-5 10:38 M65-1 11:27
65262 Jukka Tiitto (1951) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-5 10:58 M65-3 11:46
70001 Reserve M70-1 09:00
70002 Reserve M70-1 09:01
70320 Olli Lehtinen (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:45 M70-1 12:43
70003 Reserve M70-2 09:00
70004 Reserve M70-2 09:01
70005 Reserve M70-3 09:28
70006 Reserve M70-3 09:29
70244 Per Ljungström (1944) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB M70-4 11:20 M70-4 10:52
70007 Reserve M70-4 10:59
70008 Reserve M70-4 11:00
70337 Tom Wahlgren (1946) NOR Sarpsborg orienteringslag M70-4 11:14 M70-4 10:17
70045 Curt Balck (1942) SWE IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor M70-4 11:54 M70-4 10:07
70009 Reserve M70-5 10:07
70010 Reserve M70-5 10:08
60001 Reserve M60-1 09:33 M60-2 10:40 M60-2 11:09
60002 Reserve M60-1 09:34 M60-4 12:17
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov (1954) RUS M60-1 10:08 M60-1 10:26
60250 Ian Froude (1954) AUS IKON M60-1 10:14 M60-3 12:22
60003 Reserve M60-2 10:39 M60-2 11:05
60004 Reserve M60-2 10:40
60198 Pekka Pohjola (1952) FIN Hauhon Sisu M60-2 11:37 M60-3 12:19
60100 Aliaksandr Poliak (1955) BLR BNTU Minsk M60-2 11:38 M60-4 12:06
60309 Jorma Matilainen (1954) FIN Suunta Jyväskylä M60-2 11:40 M60-3 11:55
60260 Stein Klyve (1954) NOR OK Moss M60-2 11:51 M60-1 10:59
60005 Reserve M60-3 10:48 M60-1 10:28 M60-2 10:25
60006 Reserve M60-3 10:49
60152 Ulf Carnby (1953) SWE Täby ok M60-3 11:04 M60-2 10:34
60199 Sven-Olof Nylund (1955) FIN OK Botnia M60-3 11:26 M60-1 11:12
60285 Ketil Berge (1955) NOR Vestre Aker M60-3 11:55 M60-3 12:48
60167 Nigel Hoult (1953) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M60-3 11:56 M60-2 11:10
60007 Reserve M60-4 09:00
60008 Reserve M60-4 09:01
60322 Johannes Wechselberger (1956) AUT OL Kufstein M60-4 09:16 M60-4 12:08
55001 Reserve M55-1 09:59
55002 Reserve M55-1 10:00
55231 Markku Hämäläinen (1958) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 10:07 M55-1 10:44
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann (1957) NOR Lillomarka o-lag PWT Travel M55-1 10:10 M55-3 11:38
55150 Jari Järvinen (1959) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M55-1 11:12 M55-2 11:03
55255 Ole Gadsbølle (1957) DEN M55-1 11:14 M55-1 11:26
55003 Reserve M55-2 09:59
55004 Reserve M55-2 10:00
55140 Hannu Vuorinen (1961) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:16 M55-2 11:06
55216 Raino Lampinen (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-2 10:27 M55-2 11:10
55268 Mike Pedley (1960) GBR EPOC M55-2 10:29 M55-1 11:21
55149 Timo Hyppänen (1957) FIN Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat M55-2 10:45 M55-3 11:22
55189 Lars Fremstad (1960) NOR Larvik OK M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:06
55210 Veli Mattti Salmenkylä (1960) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M55-2 11:11 M55-2 11:07
55005 Reserve M55-3 10:03
55006 Reserve M55-3 10:04
55200 Harald Grøndahl (1957) NOR OK Moss M55-3 10:08 M55-3 11:40
55262 Mikael Bäck (1960) FIN IF Femman M55-3 10:23 M55-1 11:34
55062 Hanspeter Schenk (1960) SUI thurgorienta M55-3 10:33 M55-1 11:46
55047 Nikolay Krupnov (1957) RUS O-CLUB Moscow M55-3 10:36 M55-1 10:46
55061 Jaanus Reha (1959) EST OK Koop M55-3 10:54 M55-2 10:35
55190 Trond Ronneberg (1957) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M55-3 10:57 M55-1 11:25
65501 Reserve W65-1 09:00
65502 Reserve W65-1 09:01 W65-2 12:31
65732 Margareta Brynhildsen (1947) NOR Stokke IL W65-1 09:36 W65-3 12:12
65666 Margaretha Svensson (1950) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:37 W65-1 11:15
65554 Yvette Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-1 09:58 W65-1 10:48
65631 Vera Rebrova (1951) RUS Moscow W65-1 10:16 W65-3 12:03
65503 Reserve W65-2 09:13
65504 Reserve W65-2 09:14
65649 Lyudmila Avramenko (1948) UKR W65-2 09:30 W65-3 11:52
65576 Ingunn Skare (1949) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-2 09:54 W65-3 11:40
65748 Anne Karin Stigemo (1948) NOR Il Imås W65-2 10:02 W65-3 12:25
65505 Reserve W65-3 10:21
65506 Reserve W65-3 10:22
65729 Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen (1951) FIN XYZ W65-3 10:32 W65-3 11:38
65691 Kristina Johansson (1947) SWE Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:34 W65-3 12:35
65751 Alla Prosuntsova (1951) RUS NEVA W65-3 11:03 W65-3 11:56
60501 Reserve W60-1 10:54
60502 Reserve W60-1 10:55 W60-1 11:17
60649 Sigrid Grün (1954) AUT OLG Stöck Wien W60-1 11:38 W60-3 12:09
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen (1953) NOR Fredrikstad Skiklubb W60-1 11:40 W60-1 11:23
60503 Reserve W60-2 10:12
60504 Reserve W60-2 10:13
60730 Liv Møklebust (1954) NOR Måren W60-1 12:03 W60-3 12:18
60644 Gisela Mueller (1953) GER TV Diedenbergen W60-2 10:34 W60-2 12:13
60709 Inger Nergaard (1953) NOR Stokke IL W60-2 11:18 W60-3 12:16
60505 Reserve W60-3 10:39
60506 Reserve W60-3 10:40
60728 Helene Greminger (1955) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W60-3 11:33 W60-2 11:56
75001 Reserve M75-1 09:00
75002 Reserve M75-1 09:01
75003 Reserve M75-2 09:00
75004 Reserve M75-2 09:01
75005 Reserve M75-3 10:03
75006 Reserve M75-3 10:04
55501 Reserve W55-1 11:19
55502 Reserve W55-1 11:20
55640 Kristina Tellqvist (1957) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB W55-1 12:18 W55-2 11:50
55503 Reserve W55-2 11:05
55504 Reserve W55-2 11:06
55682 Lena Hammer (1958) NOR Vestre Aker W55-2 11:59 W55-2 12:06
55505 Reserve W55-3 11:05
55506 Reserve W55-3 11:06
55660 Susan Froude (1957) AUS IKON W55-3 11:07 W55-2 12:28
55600 Dominique Liesse (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-3 11:22 W55-2 12:04
55650 Lise Havik (1958) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel W55-3 11:49 W55-2 12:43
50001 Reserve M50-1 09:00 M50-2 11:25 M50-1 10:53
50002 Reserve M50-1 09:01 M50-2 11:16
50073 Juha Ojanen (1965) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M50-1 09:05 M50-2 10:52
50173 Timo Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki M50-1 09:14 M50-2 11:01
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen (1962) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-1 09:53 M50-1 11:55
50003 Reserve M50-2 11:23
50004 Reserve M50-2 11:24
50204 Jussi Korhonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat M50-2 11:42 M50-1 12:02
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup (1965) NOR Freidig M50-2 11:43 M50-1 11:35
50032 Jon Hollingdale (1963) GBR Moravian OC M50-2 11:48 M50-1 12:08
50195 Peter Ivars (1963) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:51 M50-1 10:56
50005 Reserve M50-3 11:18
50006 Reserve M50-3 11:19
50139 Stein Blomseth (1965) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-3 11:41 M50-1 11:09
50137 Jan Thomsen (1962) DEN OK Pan Aarhus M50-3 11:48 M50-1 11:39
50188 Tormod Jensen (1963) NOR Sarpsborg OL M50-3 12:02 M50-1 10:54
50110 Pertti Tuomi (1963) FIN Askolan Urheilijat M50-3 12:09 M50-2 11:21
70501 Reserve W70-1 09:00
70502 Reserve W70-1 09:01 W70-2 10:26
70503 Reserve W70-2 09:00
70504 Reserve W70-2 09:01
70626 Anita Molinder (1942) SWE Fagersta OK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:15 W70-2 10:45
70505 Reserve W70-3 09:00
70506 Reserve W70-3 09:01
70627 Brigitte Alsén (1944) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:42 W70-2 10:13
45001 Reserve M45-1 10:46 M45-1 11:54
45002 Reserve M45-1 10:47 M45-2 11:39
45111 Thomas Jensen (1971) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M45-1 10:54 M45-1 12:18
45149 Herkko Plit (1970) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:48
45147 Sergey Gaskevich (1967) RUS St. Petersburg Dream Team M45-1 11:10 M45-1 11:40
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:04
45150 Janne Salmi (1969) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M45-1 11:35 M45-1 12:10
45114 Kilian Imhof (1968) SUI OL Regio Wil M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:18
45143 Ståle Sønsterudbråten (1968) NOR Raumar orientering M45-1 11:47 M45-1 12:00
45003 Reserve M45-2 09:00 M45-2 11:38 M45-2 10:11
45004 Reserve M45-2 09:01 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:47
45156 Timo Koski (1969) FIN Koovee M45-2 09:12
45097 Max Strini (1968) SUI OL Amriswil M45-2 09:26 M45-2 11:26
45124 Antero Pulli (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit M45-2 09:39 M45-1 12:17
45158 Jaakko Järvistö (1967) FIN Pargas IF 1st time after the CCCP M45-2 10:00 M45-2 11:54
45130 Timo Parttimaa (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:36
45125 Juha Minkkinen (1970) FIN Kalevan Rasti M45-2 10:10 M45-1 11:19
50501 Reserve W50-1 10:14
50502 Reserve W50-1 10:15
50537 Olena Kozlova (1964) UKR OK Carnika W50-1 10:16 W50-2 11:30
50637 Maarit Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki W50-1 10:19 W50-1 11:04
50634 Ingrid Ranna (1963) EST Ilves W50-1 10:21 W50-2 11:21
50640 Anna Amigó (1966) ESP C.O.CATALUNYA W50-1 10:23 W50-1 11:38
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold (1964) NOR Larvik OK W50-1 10:31 W50-1 11:02
50590 Eileen Maxwell (1963) GBR RR Scotland W50-1 11:12 W50-1 11:24
50574 Tuija Järvinen (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W50-1 11:17 W50-2 11:54
50503 Reserve W50-2 09:00
50504 Reserve W50-2 09:01
50585 Annamari Vierikko (1965) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W50-2 09:14 W50-1 11:47
50604 May Brith Nordkvelde (1963) NOR Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel W50-2 09:16 W50-2 11:31
50587 Riina Kink (1964) EST W50-2 09:24 W50-2 11:25
50615 Sinikka Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:36 W50-2 12:05
50533 Rita Lamo Raastad (1965) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:48 W50-2 12:09
50645 Trine Marit Justad Raaen (1964) NOR Kongsberg OL W50-2 10:00 W50-2 11:29
40001 Reserve M40-1 09:00 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 09:59
40002 Reserve M40-1 09:01 M40-2 12:34
40029 Damir Gobec (1972) CRO OK Vihor M40-1 09:08 M40-1 11:39
40124 Sergey Desinov (1972) RUS Mysl Moscow M40-1 09:15 M40-2 12:20
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov (1973) RUS SRD SK M40-1 09:20 M40-2 12:01
40134 Manu Mutka (1973) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M40-1 09:26 M40-2 12:06
40139 Tero Junttila (1975) FIN IFK Lidingö SOK M40-1 09:31 M40-1 12:23
40003 Reserve M40-2 11:02
40004 Reserve M40-2 11:03
40116 Margus Klementsov (1972) EST SK Mercury M40-2 11:31 M40-1 12:06
40015 Lars Roenning Johansen (1976) NOR Maaren OK M40-2 11:35 M40-2 12:27
40113 Tommi Maasilta (1972) FIN SK Rintterit M40-2 11:49 M40-1 11:44
45501 Reserve W45-1 11:14
45502 Reserve W45-1 11:15
45524 Minna Piitulainen (1970) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:39
45578 Lina Jasulaityte (1967) NED Olifant W45-1 11:58 W45-2 10:28
45503 Reserve W45-2 10:14
45504 Reserve W45-2 10:15
45556 Eva Cederlund (1971) SWE Bodens BK OS W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:14
45596 Hanna Franssila (1967) FIN Porvoon Urheilijat W45-2 10:23 W45-2 10:05
45540 Margit Mälter (1971) EST W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10
45526 Daniela Kamenova (1971) BUL BEGUN W45-2 10:39 W45-2 10:17
45573 Annika Berntsson (1967) SWE Väsby OK W45-2 10:59 W45-2 10:09
75501 Reserve W75-1 09:00
75502 Reserve W75-1 09:01
75503 Reserve W75-2 10:08
75504 Reserve W75-2 10:09
35001 Reserve M35-1 11:22
35002 Reserve M35-1 11:23
35026 Saku Asikainen (1978) FIN Hiisirasti M35-1 11:28 M35-1 12:39
35086 Sergey Borovkov (1980) RUS Novorossisk MSU M35-1 11:35 M35-1 12:41
35092 David Brickhill-Jones (1981) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-1 11:39 M35-2 12:07
35050 Áron Less (1980) HUN Diósgyőri TC M35-1 11:53 M35-2 11:51
35003 Reserve M35-2 10:02
35004 Reserve M35-2 10:03
35011 Mairo Kirss (1980) EST Kooperaator M35-2 10:06 M35-1 12:28
35024 Alexey Maslov (1978) RUS 110% M35-2 10:08 M35-1 12:20
35079 Alexey Kalinin (1981) RUS M35-2 10:12 M35-1 12:30
35031 Mindaugas Grasys (1979) LTU Perkunas M35-2 10:15 M35-1 12:34
35056 Dmitri Mironov (1980) BLR Zeos M35-2 10:16 M35-1 12:50
35090 Troy De Haas (1979) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-2 10:18 M35-2 11:44
35045 Jukka Pohjola (1979) FIN Hauhon Sisu M35-2 10:24 M35-1 12:18
35087 Kimmo Vilska (1979) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M35-2 10:38 M35-2 11:40
80001 Reserve M80-1 10:15
80002 Reserve M80-1 10:16
40501 Reserve W40-1 10:15
40502 Reserve W40-1 10:16
40513 Petya Ivanova (1973) BUL BEGUN W40-1 10:17 W40-2 12:30
40518 Ivana Gobec (1973) CRO OK Vihor W40-1 10:18 W40-2 12:49
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski (1976) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:20 W40-1 12:22
40568 Heli Ketola (1973) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:24 W40-1 12:06
40554 Heli Murto (1973) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit W40-1 10:37 W40-2 12:57
40543 Maaret Rantanen (1976) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:45 W40-2 12:29
40529 Christel Poulain (1972) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:47 W40-2 12:35
40572 Vanessa Ulate (1972) CRI San José OC WWOP W40-1 10:52 W40-2 12:44
40570 Johanna Kiiski (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 10:53 W40-1 12:19
40544 Sara Larsson (1973) SWE OK Bävern W40-1 11:04 W40-1 11:57
40547 Lina Bulovaite (1975) LTU Netherlands-Olifant W40-1 11:07 W40-1 12:03
35501 Reserve W35-1 10:05 W35-1 12:20
35502 Reserve W35-1 10:06
35540 Mia Taini (1980) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W35-1 10:09 W35-1 12:39
35517 Elka Dimitrova (1977) BUL VALDI W35-1 10:17 W35-2 12:31
35558 Tiina Vilska (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:24 W35-2 12:21
35564 Katri Lindeqvist (1980) FIN Paimion Rasti W35-1 10:27 W35-1 12:41
35549 Jenni Castrén (1979) FIN Rasti-Jyry W35-1 10:32 W35-2 12:38
35565 Niina Männikkö (1977) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:42 W35-1 12:26
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen (1980) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti W35-1 10:47 W35-1 12:28
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen (1977) NOR Maaren OK W35-1 10:56 W35-2 12:28
35556 Galina Vinogradova (1979) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK W35-1 10:57 W35-1 12:43
85001 Reserve M85-1 09:00
85002 Reserve M85-1 09:01
80501 Reserve W80-1 10:14
80502 Reserve W80-1 10:15
80525 Gudrun Smeds (1936) SWE SK TRIM/VIRSBO Lalles resor W80-1 10:25 W80-2 10:04
95001 Reserve M95-1 09:00
95002 Reserve M95-1 09:01
85501 Reserve W85-1 09:22
85502 Reserve W85-1 09:23
90001 Reserve M90-1 09:07
90002 Reserve M90-1 09:08
90501 Reserve W90-1 09:08
90502 Reserve W90-1 09:09
90506 Lena Nordahl (1926) SWE Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:10 W90-1 10:29
95501 Reserve W95-1 09:00
95502 Reserve W95-1 09:01
80503 Reserve W80-1 10:00 W80-1 10:24
95503 Reserve W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02
95003 Reserve M95-1 10:00 M95-1 10:01
75505 Reserve W75-1 10:00 W75-1 10:47
80003 Reserve M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:43
35005 Reserve M35-1 10:00 M35-1 11:18 M35-2 11:11
65507 Reserve W65-1 10:00 W65-1 11:18
50007 Reserve M50-1 10:00 M50-1 11:04
55507 Reserve W55-1 10:00 W55-1 11:02
65011 Reserve M65-1 10:00 M65-1 11:14
65012 Reserve M65-1 10:01 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 09:17
55508 Reserve W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:01
50008 Reserve M50-1 10:01 M50-1 11:03 M50-3 11:17
65508 Reserve W65-1 10:01 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:46
35006 Reserve M35-1 10:01 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 11:47
80004 Reserve M80-1 10:01 M80-1 10:42
75506 Reserve W75-1 10:01 W75-1 10:46
95004 Reserve M95-1 10:01 M95-1 10:00
95504 Reserve W95-1 10:01 W95-1 10:01
80504 Reserve W80-1 10:01 W80-1 10:23
95505 Astrid Andersson (1921) SWE NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB W95-1 09:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 09:00
80505 Ursula Oxburgh (1934) GBR West Anglian Orienteering Club W80-1 10:16 W80-1 11:23 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 10:22 W80-2 09:45
80048 Frank Martindale (1935) IRL London Irish OC M80-1 10:17 M80-1 11:15 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 09:29
35015 Daniel Zwiker (1979) SUI OLG Galgenen M35-1 11:24 M35-1 12:45 M35-1 10:02 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 11:33
75579 Ann Scott (1937) NZL SOCNZ W75-1 09:02 W75-1 11:38 W75-1 10:02 W75-1 10:45 W75-2 11:48
50013 Pavel Cerescu (1963) MDA Dinamo OLD M50-1 09:02 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:02 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 09:29
55518 Maggie Roach (1957) LUX South London Orienteers W55-1 11:21 W55-2 13:05 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:26
65520 Valentina Schlee (1950) GER OLV Steinberg W65-1 09:02 W65-3 12:00 W65-1 10:02 W65-1 11:16 W65-3 11:30
65028 Shemuel Asher (1949) ISR ISR OC Galilee M65-1 09:02 M65-4 10:43 M65-1 10:02 M65-1 11:12 M65-4 09:33
65137 Renzo Bernabè (1949) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M65-1 09:03 M65-2 10:40 M65-1 10:03 M65-1 11:11 M65-2 09:39
65634 Joanna Stewart (1950) NZL Auckland OC W65-1 09:03 W65-2 12:04 W65-1 10:03 W65-1 11:15 W65-2 09:52
55521 Daniela Putzu (1961) ITA VAO W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:03 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:50
50125 Vladimir Belskiy (1964) KAZ Zyryan M50-1 09:03 M50-2 11:28 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 11:01 M50-2 11:17
35051 Eugeniu Borsci (1979) MDA grafit M35-1 11:25 M35-2 11:41 M35-1 10:03 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:33
80081 Stanislavs Kojalovics (1934) LAT Seniors OK Riga M80-1 10:18 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 10:40 M80-2 11:35
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner (1936) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W80-1 10:18 W80-1 11:29 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 09:36
75590 Margareta Lax (1941) SWE Gävle OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 10:03 W75-1 10:44 W75-2 10:40
75582 Irene Jensen (1938) CAN Loup Garou W75-1 10:04 W75-1 10:43 W75-2 11:12
80516 Inger Daniels-Öst (1936) SWE Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:22 W80-1 11:21 W80-1 10:04 W80-1 10:20 W80-2 09:39
35053 Andres Käver (1974) EST SK100 M35-1 12:01 M35-2 11:53 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:10 M35-2 10:57
80051 Bo Ullman (1936) SWE Pan-Kristianstad M80-1 10:48 M80-1 11:42 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:05
50183 Osman Filiz (1962) TUR IOG Istanbul M50-1 09:04 M50-2 11:31 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:00 M50-2 10:53
55528 Margi Freemantle (1957) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club W55-2 11:08 W55-2 12:24 W55-1 10:04 W55-1 10:58 W55-2 11:32
65646 Irmeli Saari (1951) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W65-3 10:43 W65-1 10:05 W65-1 10:04 W65-1 11:14 W65-1 10:34
65265 Ossi Vuorinen (1950) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:33 M65-4 10:15 M65-1 10:04 M65-1 11:10 M65-5 10:07
65392 Roberto Dias Torres (1948) BRA COPA M65-1 09:04 M65-4 10:48 M65-1 10:05 M65-1 11:09 M65-4 09:23
65668 Krystyna Galicz (1951) POL Bielany Warszawa W65-1 09:04 W65-3 11:30 W65-1 10:05 W65-1 11:13 W65-3 10:30
55573 Erja Mäkinen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-1 11:25 W55-2 12:56 W55-1 10:05 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 09:48
80045 Kalervo Laurila (1936) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:30 M80-1 11:35 M80-1 10:05 M80-1 10:38 M80-2 10:57
35052 Øyvind Steinbekken (1978) NOR Odal O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M35-1 11:26 M35-1 12:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:13 M35-1 11:05
75584 Ingrid Grosse (1939) GER USV TU Dresden W75-1 09:04 W75-2 11:15 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:34
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk (1936) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W80-1 10:19 W80-1 11:24 W80-1 10:05 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 09:42
50208 Aki Lintumäki (1964) FIN M50-1 10:05 M50-1 10:59 M50-2 10:41
35033 Juha Villa (1979) FIN Karkki-Rasti M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 11:35
80511 Liliya Pokh (1934) UKR Ukraine W80-1 10:21 W80-1 11:22 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 09:44
75561 Gunnel Börjesson (1938) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:36 W75-2 11:10 W75-1 10:06 W75-1 10:41 W75-1 10:22
80089 Nobuhiro Ishida (1935) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour M80-1 10:23 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 10:06 M80-1 10:37 M80-2 12:11
55576 Ana Cintra (1957) BRA CODIV W55-1 11:23 W55-2 12:11 W55-1 10:06 W55-1 10:56 W55-3 11:32
50190 Oscar Galimberti (1965) ITA Nirvana Verde M50-1 09:06 M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:58 M50-2 10:35
65672 Maria Nordwall (1951) SWE OK Kolmården W65-2 10:09 W65-1 11:16 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 11:22
65345 Helmut Härtelt (1951) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M65-1 09:31 M65-1 11:03 M65-1 10:06 M65-1 11:08 M65-1 11:17
65288 Hans-Erik Skalberg (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:51 M65-1 10:13 M65-1 10:07 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:27
65599 Kersti Mardiste (1951) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-2 09:23 W65-1 10:07 W65-1 10:07 W65-1 11:11 W65-1 09:40
50091 Masahide Fukuda (1964) JPN KAWAGOE OLC M50-1 09:15 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 09:53
55677 Tiina Metsmaa (1957) EST Rakvere OK W55-3 11:12 W55-2 12:25 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:55 W55-2 11:20
35083 Aleksandr Simanov (1980) RUS Team SPIRIT M35-2 10:41 M35-1 12:44 M35-1 10:07 M35-1 11:11 M35-1 11:37
75593 Marjatta Vauhkonen (1941) FIN Epilän Esa W75-2 10:33 W75-2 11:16 W75-1 10:07 W75-1 10:40 W75-1 10:50
80519 Åsa Nilsson (1932) SWE VK Uvarna Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:20 W80-2 10:09 W80-1 10:07 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 09:32
80043 Dagfinn Føllesdal (1932) NOR OSI = Oslo-Studentenes Idrettsklubb M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:36 M80-2 11:51
90003 Reserve M90-1 10:07 M90-1 10:16
90004 Reserve M90-1 10:08 M90-1 10:15
90503 Reserve W90-1 10:08 W90-1 10:10
80520 Raisa Mazzarina (1933) LAT Seniors W80-1 10:23 W80-1 11:25 W80-1 10:08 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 09:40
75598 Kari Sollid (1938) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel W75-1 09:35 W75-2 10:49 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:39 W75-2 10:48
35039 Risto Kiilberg (1977) EST SK Saue Tammed M35-1 11:56 M35-2 11:38 M35-1 10:08 M35-1 11:10 M35-2 10:25
80078 Rolf Blom (1932) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:11 M80-1 11:38 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 09:09
55560 Anna Lena Maartensson (1958) SWE Straangnaas-Malmby OL PWT Travel W55-1 11:42 W55-2 12:59 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:38
50047 Antti Roose (1964) EST OK Põlva Kobras M50-1 09:34 M50-1 11:16 M50-1 10:08 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:59
65680 Raija Malm (1950) FIN Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:49 W65-3 11:48 W65-1 10:08 W65-1 11:10 W65-3 10:16
65245 Kari Heinonen (1948) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-2 09:28 M65-5 11:30 M65-1 10:08 M65-1 11:06 M65-3 10:05
65192 Alistair Stewart (1949) NZL Auckland OC M65-1 09:32 M65-5 11:29 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 11:05 M65-3 11:05
65669 Kirsten Eggen (1947) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W65-2 09:46 W65-3 12:34 W65-1 10:09 W65-1 11:09 W65-3 10:48
50151 Antti Härkönen (1963) FIN Pudasjärven Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 11:34 M50-2 10:56 M50-1 10:09 M50-1 10:55 M50-2 11:29
55634 Carola Penger (1960) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:11 W55-2 12:33 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:00
75587 Marianne Grahn (1937) SWE Sävedalens AIK W75-1 09:31 W75-1 11:46 W75-1 10:09 W75-1 10:38 W75-2 11:28
35059 Stephan Haenelt (1979) GER IHW Alex Berlin M35-1 11:31 M35-2 11:49 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:09 M35-2 10:55
80521 Kaarina Holopainen (1935) FIN Kerava Urhieilijat Suunnistusmatkat W80-1 10:24 W80-2 10:03 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 10:15 W80-2 09:41
90005 Adolf Kempf (1926) SUI TV Altdorf M90-1 09:09 M90-1 10:45 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 09:41
90504 Reserve W90-1 10:09 W90-1 10:09
80049 Kalevi Markku (1933) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M80-1 10:09 M80-1 10:34 M80-2 11:03
90505 Elvy Fredin (1925) SWE Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:11 W90-1 10:30 W90-1 10:10 W90-1 10:08 W90-1 09:26
90009 Bengt Borg (1926) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:10 M90-1 10:41 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 09:43
80517 Sonja Sundell (1935) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:35 W80-2 10:01 W80-1 10:10 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 09:38
75594 Ulrike Roder (1940) AUT HSV Ried W75-1 09:44 W75-1 11:42 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:58
80021 Gunnar Tamberg (1936) DEN Ballerup OK PWT Travel M80-1 10:24 M80-2 10:32 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 10:33 M80-2 12:07
35047 Jouni Kujala (1981) FIN SK Pohjantähti M35-2 10:13 M35-1 12:40 M35-1 10:10 M35-1 11:08 M35-1 11:43
50145 Georg Pregartner (1963) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn M50-1 09:16 M50-2 10:16 M50-1 10:10 M50-1 10:54 M50-3 11:49
55698 Marina Kozlova (1958) RUS VILS W55-3 11:48 W55-2 12:16 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:52 W55-3 11:30
65643 Irene Danielsson (1951) SWE Piteå IF W65-2 09:28 W65-2 12:20 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:28
65216 Asgeir Bell (1949) NOR Stavanger Orienteringsklubb PWT Travel M65-1 09:09 M65-1 10:58 M65-1 10:10 M65-1 11:04 M65-3 11:25
65235 Christer Nyman (1947) FIN IK Falken Daniel's Travels M65-3 09:58 M65-4 10:45 M65-1 10:11 M65-1 11:03 M65-5 09:45
65683 Helvi Petäys (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:57 W65-2 12:27 W65-1 10:11 W65-1 11:07 W65-2 11:40
50075 Robert Theiss (1965) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-1 09:17 M50-1 11:49 M50-1 10:11 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 11:11
55604 Pascale Martin (1960) FRA RO PARIS W55-1 11:24 W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:11 W55-1 10:51 W55-2 11:08
80059 Sigurd Wallén (1935) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:42 M80-2 10:37 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 09:53
75527 Anna Britt Larsson (1937) SWE vasteraas SOK PWT Travel W75-1 09:43 W75-1 11:22 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:36 W75-2 12:04
35071 Taimar Väljataga (1978) EST M35-1 11:38 M35-2 12:13 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:53
80524 Maie Sepp (1936) EST OK TON Orientuur W80-1 10:31 W80-2 10:05 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 10:13 W80-2 09:43
90012 Unto Nyystilä (1923) FIN Laihian Luja M90-1 09:14 M90-1 10:39 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 09:45
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist (1926) SWE Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:15 M90-1 10:38 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 09:47
80508 Ingrid Roll (1935) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:36 W80-1 11:26 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 09:34
75597 Erica Huggler (1941) SUI OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours W75-2 10:10 W75-1 11:59 W75-1 10:12 W75-1 10:35 W75-1 11:14
35041 Ģirts Pakalns (1977) LAT KSK Kocēni M35-1 11:43 M35-2 12:03 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:49
80009 Iver Rognstad (1935) NOR Hadeland OL TT-TUR M80-1 10:12 M80-1 10:31 M80-2 11:55
55654 Lai Kuen Candy Chui (1960) HKG HKOC HKOC W55-1 11:30 W55-2 12:29 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:50 W55-2 09:14
50015 Andrej Mitenkov (1962) RUS Azimut M50-1 09:59 M50-2 11:19 M50-1 10:12 M50-1 10:52 M50-2 11:41
65750 Judith Karpinski (1950) USA New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour W65-1 09:09 W65-2 12:07 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 11:06 W65-2 09:10
65617 Dale Kireiliene (1949) LTU OK Takas W65-1 09:17 W65-2 12:43 W65-1 10:13 W65-1 11:05 W65-1 10:52
50041 Tapio Järvensivu (1963) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M50-2 11:59 M50-1 11:41 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:29
55569 Sirpa Papinsaari (1957) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:10 W55-2 13:08 W55-1 10:13 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:20
65084 Kalev Raadla (1951) EST Jõhvikas M65-3 10:03 M65-4 10:50 M65-1 10:13 M65-1 11:02 M65-4 10:53
35018 Dmitry Parkhut (1977) RUS Yaroslavl M35-1 12:00 M35-1 12:33 M35-1 10:13 M35-1 11:05 M35-1 11:15
80074 Tapio Patana (1935) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat M80-1 10:44 M80-1 11:18 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:21
75559 Siv Frölund (1941) SWE Haninge SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:41 W75-2 10:47 W75-1 10:13 W75-1 10:34 W75-2 11:36
80507 Laila Malmqvist (1935) SWE Växjö OK W80-1 10:37 W80-2 10:10 W80-1 10:13 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 09:46
90008 Richard Rooden (1923) EST Jõhvikas M90-1 09:11 M90-1 10:40 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 09:35
90007 Ensio Salomaa (1926) FIN Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki M90-1 09:12 M90-1 10:42 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 09:39
80522 Brigitte Schmiedeberg (1935) GER SV Turbine Neubrandenburg gertour.eu W80-1 10:28 W80-2 10:08 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 10:10 W80-2 09:51
75519 Ilse Uus (1938) EST TON W75-1 09:25 W75-1 11:58 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 11:18
80026 Heino Mardiste (1936) EST Kape M80-1 11:10 M80-1 11:40 M80-1 10:14 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:17
35027 Kalvo Kriisk (1979) EST Kape M35-2 10:25 M35-2 12:02 M35-1 10:14 M35-1 11:04 M35-2 11:09
50200 Oleg Anuchkin (1962) ITA TOL M50-1 10:14 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 11:53
65122 Gunnar Råberg (1947) SWE OK Tyr Lalles M65-4 10:04 M65-4 11:16 M65-1 10:14 M65-1 11:01 M65-4 10:33
55587 Grete Berntsen (1959) NOR Maaren orienteringsklubb PWT Travel W55-1 11:51 W55-2 12:41 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 10:48 W55-2 11:26
65673 Tuula Haase (1947) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:05 W65-3 12:15 W65-1 10:14 W65-1 11:04 W65-2 10:52
65715 Ulla Gummeson (1950) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:24 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:15 W65-1 11:03 W65-1 09:10
55623 Olga Yurchenko (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:14 W55-2 12:03 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 09:32
50170 Aivar Meindok (1962) EST TON M50-1 09:08 M50-2 11:13 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 10:49 M50-2 09:59
65076 Raimo Kaukiainen (1951) FIN HU-46 HU-46 M65-4 09:40 M65-3 12:35 M65-1 10:15 M65-1 11:00 M65-2 10:49
35009 Samuli Salmenoja (1978) FIN MS Parma M35-2 10:28 M35-1 12:42 M35-1 10:15 M35-1 11:03 M35-1 11:45
80025 Lars-Erik Malmqvist (1932) SWE Växjö OK M80-1 10:45 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 10:15 M80-1 10:28 M80-2 12:03
75509 Anne Lise Øfsthus (1941) NOR Asker SK TT-TUR W75-2 10:23 W75-2 11:04 W75-1 10:15 W75-1 10:32 W75-1 11:02
90011 Rune Isaksson (1925) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:13 M90-1 10:44 M90-1 10:15 M90-1 10:08 M90-1 09:37
80509 Gun Viola Hansson (1935) SWE Ystad OK PWT Travel W80-1 10:30 W80-1 11:28 W80-1 10:15 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 09:52
90006 Arvo Majoinen (1926) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M90-1 09:16 M90-1 10:43 M90-1 10:16 M90-1 10:07 M90-1 09:49
80523 Maureen Ogilvie (1933) AUS Park Orienteers W80-1 10:29 W80-2 10:07 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 10:08 W80-2 09:55
75562 Gull-Britt Grönberg (1939) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:48 W75-2 11:08 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:31 W75-2 11:00
80008 Helge Kvaase (1933) NOR Bækkelaget SK TT-TUR M80-1 10:33 M80-2 10:07 M80-1 10:16 M80-1 10:27 M80-2 11:11
35072 Siarhei Zakharchuk (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord M35-2 10:40 M35-2 12:10 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 11:02 M35-2 11:03
65306 Antonin Peska (1948) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M65-1 09:16 M65-3 12:17 M65-1 10:16 M65-1 10:59 M65-2 10:59
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki (1966) JPN Nerima OLC M50-1 09:10 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:48 M50-2 10:47
55636 Ene Leht (1959) EST HOK W55-1 11:36 W55-2 12:32 W55-1 10:16 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 09:12
65568 Tatsiana Kandratsyeva (1947) BLR Belaya Rus W65-2 10:00 W65-3 12:01 W65-1 10:16 W65-1 11:02 W65-3 10:12
65579 Gun Inger Jorgensen (1947) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel W65-1 09:30 W65-3 11:36 W65-1 10:17 W65-1 11:01 W65-3 10:22
55563 Marianne Klasson (1957) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB W55-2 12:04 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 11:20
50182 Jeremias Sankari (1962) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti M50-3 11:56 M50-2 10:18 M50-1 10:17 M50-1 10:47 M50-2 10:17
80052 Erkki Pulli (1935) FIN Korven Honka Suunnistusmatkat M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 10:26 M80-2 11:43
35062 Kwok Wai Choy (1981) HKG HKOC HK M35-1 11:32 M35-2 12:15 M35-1 10:17 M35-1 11:01 M35-2 10:41
75554 Aira Mylly (1940) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W75-2 10:25 W75-1 11:21 W75-1 10:17 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:10
80527 Miyoko Ishida (1936) JPN Aichi OLC NTA O Tour W80-1 10:33 W80-1 11:27 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 10:07 W80-2 09:53
65308 Oyvind Stene (1947) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M65-1 10:17 M65-1 10:58 M65-2 11:19
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar (1933) SWE Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:17 W80-1 11:31 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 09:50
75513 Liudmila Labutina (1940) RUS Moscow Compass W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:53 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 11:22
35046 Andreas Kraas (1978) EST Saue Tammed M35-2 10:43 M35-1 12:48 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 11:49
80054 Lars Magnusson (1932) SWE Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:22 M80-2 10:05 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:25 M80-2 10:55
55551 Arja Vestola (1961) FIN Nastolan Terä W55-1 10:18 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 11:00
85503 Reserve W85-1 10:18 W85-1 10:27
50160 Valer Franko (1966) SVK KOB Kysak M50-2 12:01 M50-1 11:56 M50-1 10:18 M50-1 10:46 M50-2 11:47
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas (1948) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:23 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 11:40
65098 Kari Löyttyjärvi (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry M65-1 09:50 M65-3 12:42 M65-1 10:18 M65-1 10:57 M65-3 11:35
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin (1948) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran M65-1 09:39 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 09:27
65610 Tatiana Stepaniantc (1951) RUS Azimut W65-1 09:29 W65-2 12:28 W65-1 10:19 W65-1 10:59 W65-2 10:40
55667 Petya Dimitrova (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W55-1 11:31 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 09:18
85504 Reserve W85-1 10:19 W85-1 10:26
50066 Andris Melkerts (1965) LAT Saldus OK M50-1 10:19 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:23
35063 Tomasz Tkaczuk (1979) POL UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE M35-1 12:04 M35-1 12:37 M35-1 10:19 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:37
80024 Holger Karlsmose (1936) DEN Farum OK M80-1 10:28 M80-1 11:13 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 09:13
75512 Gunvor Granath (1939) SWE Nynäshamns OK Lalle Idrott o Resor W75-2 10:11 W75-2 10:50 W75-1 10:19 W75-1 10:28 W75-2 11:02
80528 Teresa Gri (1935) ESP C. O. Catalunya W80-1 10:34 W80-2 10:02 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 10:05 W80-2 09:47
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall (1929) SWE Järla OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:24 W85-1 10:55 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 09:20
35019 Ville Koponen (1977) FIN Lynx M35-1 11:33 M35-2 12:11 M35-1 10:20 M35-1 10:58 M35-2 11:29
75514 Hilary Simpson (1939) GBR SONA OC W75-1 09:32 W75-1 11:20 W75-1 10:20 W75-1 10:27 W75-2 12:00
80011 Jaroslav Havlik (1936) CZE SC Jicin M80-1 11:22 M80-1 11:44 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:23 M80-2 11:07
80513 Leena Ikkala (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W80-1 10:20 W80-1 10:04 W80-2 09:49
55655 Hanne Frost (1957) DEN Ballerup OK W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 09:26
50165 Christer Borg (1963) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M50-1 09:45 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 09:53
65702 Lisbeth Olsson (1949) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:42 W65-3 12:14 W65-1 10:20 W65-1 10:58 W65-2 11:04
65160 Claes Rune Nideborn (1947) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:22 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:20 M65-1 10:55 M65-1 10:57
65227 Veijo Kurvinen (1948) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M65-3 09:55 M65-3 12:39 M65-1 10:21 M65-1 10:54 M65-2 10:09
65621 Jaana Juntunen (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-1 10:11 W65-3 11:29 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:57 W65-3 11:12
50060 Reijo Mäkilä (1962) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M50-3 11:52 M50-2 10:15 M50-1 10:21 M50-1 10:43 M50-3 12:05
55589 Jo Foster (1957) GBR BOK W55-2 11:45 W55-1 11:32 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 09:30
85506 Vre Harzenmoser (1930) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours W85-1 09:25 W85-1 10:59 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 09:18
80030 Alpo Nisula (1936) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M80-1 10:34 M80-1 11:30 M80-1 10:21 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 09:57
35017 Anton Roolaid (1977) EST TAOK M35-1 11:45 M35-2 11:45 M35-1 10:21 M35-1 10:57 M35-2 10:29
75573 Pia Vikström (1940) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:06 W75-2 11:21 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 11:10
80514 Bernice Antonsson (1932) SWE FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:27 W80-1 11:30 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 09:54
85508 Sole Nieminen (1927) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat W85-1 09:30 W85-1 10:56 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 09:14
35008 Aleksey Polezhaev (1979) RUS Murmansk M35-1 11:40 M35-2 11:47 M35-1 10:22 M35-1 10:56 M35-2 11:27
75537 Tirill Seip (1937) NOR Skeidi PWT Travel W75-2 10:50 W75-2 11:20 W75-1 10:22 W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:30
80086 Stig Roos (1936) SWE OK Linné M80-1 10:29 M80-2 10:10 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 10:21 M80-2 11:15
80512 Tiiu Tiigimägi (1936) EST Jõhvikas W80-1 10:22 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 09:48
55557 Marja Töyrylä (1958) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:18
50089 Tõnis Haldna (1965) EST RAE ROK M50-3 12:16 M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 09:17
65542 Tatjana Sumilo (1951) EST Jõhvika W65-2 10:30 W65-3 11:46 W65-1 10:22 W65-1 10:56 W65-3 10:14
65329 Keith Macdermott (1949) GBR Eborienteers M65-2 10:01 M65-2 11:11 M65-1 10:22 M65-1 10:53 M65-3 10:35
65354 Klaus Olsen (1947) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-5 10:57 M65-2 10:29 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 10:52 M65-2 09:19
65513 Marit Odden (1948) NOR Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR W65-2 10:08 W65-3 12:04 W65-1 10:23 W65-1 10:55 W65-3 10:18
50030 Tomas Sochor (1963) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M50-3 11:51 M50-2 11:18 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 10:41 M50-2 11:11
55575 Monika Ammann (1959) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck W55-1 12:09 W55-1 11:46 W55-1 10:23 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 11:06
35064 Mindaugas Paukste (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-1 11:44 M35-1 12:31 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:55 M35-2 10:31
80033 Tor Drage (1935) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel M80-1 10:20 M80-1 11:33 M80-1 10:23 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:09
75583 Siv Hasselgrund (1939) SWE Bjursås OK Lalles resor W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:58 W75-1 10:23 W75-1 10:24 W75-1 10:42
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg (1931) SWE Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:29 W85-1 10:54 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 09:08
80526 Randi M Iversen (1935) NOR Byåsen IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:26 W80-2 10:00 W80-1 10:23 W80-1 10:01 W80-2 09:35
80515 Solveig Spångberg (1934) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:32 W80-2 10:06 W80-1 10:24 W80-1 10:00 W80-2 09:37
85507 Eileen Bedwell (1931) GBR Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W85-1 09:28 W85-1 10:57 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 09:10
75547 Reiko Kato (1941) JPN Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC W75-2 10:19 W75-2 11:18 W75-1 10:24 W75-1 10:23 W75-2 11:32
35025 Ragnar Ilp (1979) EST M35-2 10:36 M35-2 12:00 M35-1 10:24 M35-1 10:54 M35-2 10:51
80019 Gerhard Horn (1936) GER TGV Horn Swiss O Tours M80-1 11:15 M80-1 11:16 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 09:17
55612 Maire Kure (1959) EST OK Kape W55-1 10:24 W55-1 10:38 W55-2 11:38
50198 Michael Finkenstaedt (1965) GER OLV Uslar M50-3 12:12 M50-1 12:09 M50-1 10:24 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 11:47
65557 Helena Hemström (1951) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle W65-1 09:15 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 11:10
65151 Toomas Naelapää (1950) EST Harju KEK RSK M65-4 09:20 M65-4 10:56 M65-1 10:24 M65-1 10:51 M65-4 11:23
65221 Pekka Lindberg (1948) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu M65-5 11:37 M65-5 11:53 M65-1 10:25 M65-1 10:50 M65-5 09:01
65745 Päivi Sorri (1947) FIN Päijät-Rasti W65-3 11:16 W65-1 10:17 W65-1 10:25 W65-1 10:53 W65-2 10:04
50068 Jari Vahvelainen (1962) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M50-1 09:35 M50-2 10:34 M50-1 10:25 M50-1 10:39 M50-2 09:47
55554 Marie Malmberg (1957) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor W55-1 11:50 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:25 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:30
75543 Riitta Vuorela (1940) FIN Espoon Akilles W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:22 W75-2 11:04
80050 Peo Bengtsson (1933) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP M80-1 11:04 M80-1 11:43 M80-1 10:25 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:13
35034 Juho Pietilänaho (1981) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät M35-2 10:05 M35-2 12:08 M35-1 10:25 M35-1 10:53 M35-2 11:15
85512 Signe Nyman (1928) SWE Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:26 W85-1 10:58 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 09:12
85505 Helena Zielczyńska (1927) POL A TO MY W85-1 09:27 W85-1 10:53 W85-1 10:26 W85-1 10:19 W85-1 09:06
80031 Mikko Heikkilä (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Neon Sport M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:34 M80-1 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 09:33
75574 Gertrud Asplund (1940) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:11 W75-1 11:32 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:02
35088 David André (1981) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:52 M35-2 10:45
55524 Maija Kerkola (1958) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W55-1 10:26 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 09:54
50027 Eduard Zaripov (1966) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-1 09:46 M50-1 11:52 M50-1 10:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 11:29
65540 Kateryna Radzivil (1948) ITA Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-1 09:25 W65-3 11:54 W65-1 10:26 W65-1 10:52 W65-3 10:42
65370 Tor Gjermstad (1950) NOR Wing OK PWT Travel M65-5 10:36 M65-2 10:34 M65-1 10:26 M65-1 10:49 M65-3 09:25
65718 Ivana Ulehlova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 10:09 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:40
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira (1966) ESP UE Vic_Fredvic M50-1 09:07 M50-1 12:04 M50-1 10:27 M50-1 10:37 M50-2 11:05
55580 Larisa Mysheva (1960) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:45 W55-2 13:11 W55-1 10:27 W55-1 10:35 W55-2 11:02
75557 Jytte Eltang Jørgensen (1941) DEN FSK-Orientering Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:20 W75-2 10:56 W75-1 10:27 W75-1 10:20 W75-2 10:44
35037 Kriss Karnitis (1978) LAT Kapa M35-2 10:34 M35-2 11:54 M35-1 10:27 M35-1 10:51 M35-2 11:19
80017 Guy Goodair (1936) GBR East Pennine OC M80-1 11:18 M80-1 11:32 M80-1 10:27 M80-1 10:16 M80-2 11:39
85510 Lisa Hedström (1930) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:31 W85-1 11:00 W85-1 10:27 W85-1 10:18 W85-1 09:16
65270 Mats Kågeson (1948) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 10:27 M65-1 10:48 M65-3 09:15
80083 Per Mathismoen (1932) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M80-1 10:37 M80-2 10:28 M80-1 10:28 M80-1 10:15 M80-2 11:23
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe (1981) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:34 M35-1 12:27 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 11:29
75510 Maie Abram (1939) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W75-1 09:38 W75-2 11:03 W75-1 10:28 W75-1 10:19 W75-1 10:38
55684 Natalia Zasimenco (1960) MDA FAURI W55-1 10:28 W55-1 10:34 W55-2 09:56
65594 Helena Kanste (1951) FIN OK Raseborg W65-1 10:28 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:22
50109 Tarmo Laht (1965) EST Kape M50-3 11:50 M50-1 11:18 M50-1 10:28 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:05
65300 Tuomo Juntunen (1947) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M65-5 11:26 M65-5 11:38 M65-1 10:28 M65-1 10:47 M65-3 10:55
65135 Jean-Claude Guyot (1949) SUI ANCO M65-1 09:55 M65-1 10:53 M65-1 10:29 M65-1 10:46 M65-2 11:09
55695 Karin Lugsteiner (1957) AUT LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST W55-1 11:32 W55-2 12:23 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:33 W55-2 10:08
65544 Maud Sunden Mossberg (1947) SWE OK Järnbärarna W65-3 11:06 W65-1 10:53 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 09:34
50102 Vesa Pajuoja (1965) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M50-1 10:29 M50-1 10:35 M50-2 09:29
85003 Reserve M85-1 10:29 M85-1 10:58
75521 Asta Sjöberg (1938) SWE Lindebygdens OK Lalles Resor W75-2 10:44 W75-1 11:55 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 11:06
80020 Bo Lowegren (1936) SWE Vasteraas SOK PWT Travel M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:06 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:14 M80-2 10:59
35057 Alexander Ogurtsov (1978) RUS ETG ETG M35-2 10:29 M35-2 11:58 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 10:49 M35-2 11:23
35036 Matias Törmänen (1980) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M35-2 10:19 M35-2 11:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 10:48 M35-2 10:53
80038 Asko Brax (1934) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M80-1 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 09:41
75592 Hjordis Egner (1941) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W75-1 09:15 W75-1 11:30 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:17 W75-2 11:16
85004 Reserve M85-1 10:30 M85-1 10:57
55565 Jaana Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot W55-1 10:30 W55-1 10:32 W55-2 10:56
65730 Bea Rahm (1948) SUI OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland W65-2 10:04 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 10:30 W65-1 10:48 W65-2 10:28
50199 Tore Gørbitz Juvik (1964) NOR IL Gular M50-1 09:19 M50-2 10:00 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:34 M50-3 11:37
65203 Heinz Friedrich Pape (1950) GER OL Team Lippe M65-1 09:06 M65-3 12:07 M65-1 10:30 M65-1 10:45 M65-3 09:45
65222 Selwyn Palmer (1949) NZL Auckland OC M65-1 09:10 M65-4 10:12 M65-1 10:31 M65-1 10:44 M65-4 09:43
50127 Otto Walti (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:27 M50-1 11:34 M50-1 10:31 M50-1 10:33 M50-2 10:11
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig (1957) NOR Nittedal Orientering W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:40 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 11:24
65661 Leena Ojala (1949) FIN Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:34 W65-3 11:41 W65-1 10:31 W65-1 10:47 W65-3 09:24
80070 Rein Veski (1933) EST Orion M80-1 10:31 M80-1 10:12 M80-2 11:27
75572 Margareta Wallén (1938) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:23 W75-1 11:26 W75-1 10:31 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:18
35077 Mati Mägi (1978) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 11:27 M35-1 12:25 M35-1 10:31 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:51
85007 Boris Kalinin (1931) RUS KBGL Orient M85-1 09:05 M85-2 10:03 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 09:15
85008 Karl Mols (1931) GER Hansa Simmerath M85-1 09:03 M85-1 11:08 M85-1 10:32 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 09:19
75552 Anna Slavina (1940) LAT Mona W75-1 09:10 W75-2 11:05 W75-1 10:32 W75-1 10:15 W75-2 11:24
80056 Kjell Persson (1935) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:58 M80-1 11:23 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 09:49
35010 Dmitry Mihalkin (1980) BLR Eridan OC M35-1 11:48 M35-1 12:47 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 11:51
65571 Evi Vahu (1951) EST OK Orion Orientuur W65-2 09:57 W65-2 11:47 W65-1 10:32 W65-1 10:46 W65-2 09:22
50037 Nick Green (1962) GBR Guildford Orienteers M50-1 09:29 M50-1 11:13 M50-1 10:32 M50-1 10:32 M50-2 10:59
55620 Leena Leesment (1958) EST SRD SK W55-3 11:55 W55-2 11:55 W55-1 10:32 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 09:20
65261 Juhani Tarvainen (1951) FIN PiTa Helsinki Suunnistusmatkat M65-1 10:01 M65-2 10:25 M65-1 10:32 M65-1 10:43 M65-2 09:59
65208 John Birger Skansen (1947) NOR Rudsbygd il Active Travel Norway AS M65-2 09:23 M65-4 10:39 M65-1 10:33 M65-1 10:42 M65-4 10:43
55643 Britt Claesson (1959) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:36 W55-2 12:34 W55-1 10:33 W55-1 10:29 W55-2 10:02
50078 Timo Rokka (1966) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 11:30 M50-2 10:20 M50-1 10:33 M50-1 10:31 M50-2 09:13
65670 Eli Kristoffersen (1951) NOR Verdal orienteringsklubb PWT Travel W65-3 10:23 W65-3 12:32 W65-1 10:33 W65-1 10:45 W65-3 09:36
35013 Klein Christophe (1979) FRA ASOPE M35-1 11:57 M35-1 12:49 M35-1 10:33 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 11:03
80065 Thor Meland (1932) NOR NTH-NUI PWT Travel M80-1 11:13 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 10:33 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 09:05
75589 Barbro Blom (1938) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:13 W75-2 11:13 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 09:58
85023 Curth Svensson (1927) SWE Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:12 M85-2 10:07 M85-1 10:33 M85-1 10:54 M85-2 09:05
85027 Palle Bay (1931) DEN Köge M85-1 09:17 M85-1 11:14 M85-1 10:34 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 09:09
75539 Pirkko Raunemaa (1939) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W75-1 09:40 W75-2 10:57 W75-1 10:34 W75-1 10:13 W75-2 11:08
80034 Arvi Noponen (1933) FIN Suomussalmen Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 10:41 M80-2 10:21 M80-1 10:34 M80-1 10:09 M80-2 11:47
35081 Raio Piiroja (1979) EST M35-2 10:17 M35-2 11:42 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:47
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson (1949) SWE Enebybergs IF Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:41 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 09:16
50113 Vygintas Saldukas (1964) LTU OSK Oriens M50-3 11:24 M50-1 11:36 M50-1 10:34 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:41
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko (1958) FIN Hiisirasti W55-3 12:00 W55-1 11:36 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:28 W55-1 11:42
65225 Anders Kumlin (1950) SWE IK Ymer M65-3 10:21 M65-3 12:09 M65-1 10:34 M65-1 10:41 M65-3 10:45
55561 Jana Mašková (1959) CZE OOB TJ Turnov W55-2 11:16 W55-2 12:48 W55-1 10:35 W55-1 10:27 W55-3 11:08
50130 Rolf Valery (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M50-2 11:49 M50-1 11:53 M50-1 10:35 M50-1 10:29 M50-1 11:05
65632 Laila Hakkarainen (1950) FIN MS Parma W65-3 11:01 W65-3 12:17 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 10:43 W65-2 10:16
35012 Arto Vainiomäki (1981) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M35-2 10:42 M35-2 11:56 M35-1 10:35 M35-1 10:43 M35-2 11:21
80029 Martin Hutzli (1932) SUI ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours M80-1 11:08 M80-1 11:34 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 09:45
75534 Ellaida Stepanenko (1941) UKR O-club W75-2 10:13 W75-2 11:22 W75-1 10:35 W75-1 10:12 W75-2 11:52
85012 Pentti Pelkonen (1930) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team M85-1 09:19 M85-2 10:02 M85-1 10:35 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 09:29
65382 Tuomo Romula (1947) FIN Mesikämmenet TR M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:40 M65-2 10:39
85021 Nils Rågstedt (1930) SWE IS Kullen Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:04 M85-1 11:09 M85-1 10:36 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 09:23
75555 Mariann Kjellberg (1941) SWE Bredareds IF Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:24 W75-1 11:57 W75-1 10:36 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:54
80058 Rune Carlsson (1936) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:35 M80-1 11:45 M80-1 10:36 M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:25
35007 Dmitry Safonov (1979) RUS O MuseTeam M35-1 11:50 M35-2 11:43 M35-1 10:36 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 11:01
65536 Nina Potapova (1951) RUS ULYANOVSK W65-1 09:13 W65-3 12:21 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:42 W65-2 11:34
50022 Kalju Tammeveski (1963) EST Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi M50-3 11:23 M50-2 10:36 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:28 M50-2 11:23
55559 Viktoria Fershalova (1958) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W55-2 11:23 W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 10:26 W55-1 11:48
65184 Freddy Sillien (1947) BEL FRSO-Belgium M65-2 09:02 M65-1 11:09 M65-1 10:36 M65-1 10:39 M65-1 10:17
65332 Walter Siegenthaler (1949) USA Carolina Orienteering Klubb M65-2 09:30 M65-3 12:43 M65-1 10:37 M65-1 10:38 M65-3 10:15
55552 Alena Brok (1961) BLR Luserz W55-3 11:27 W55-2 11:43 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:25 W55-3 10:58
50117 Sami Siirilä (1964) FIN Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima S-team M50-3 11:35 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:37 M50-1 10:27 M50-3 11:31
65526 Eva Halvarson (1947) SWE OK Kåre Lalle Idrott&resor W65-2 09:38 W65-2 12:29 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 11:04
80073 Pavel Shabashov (1936) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M80-1 10:49 M80-1 11:31 M80-1 10:37 M80-1 10:06 M80-2 11:59
85010 Mads Berg (1929) NOR Nord Osterdal o-klubb PWT Travel M85-1 09:08 M85-2 10:11 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 10:50 M85-2 09:29
75595 Nina Sumina (1940) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:26
35028 Ansis Actiņš (1977) LAT 3A M35-1 10:37 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 11:31
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson (1930) SWE Härlövs IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:23 M85-1 11:16 M85-1 10:38 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 09:21
80047 Ville Asikainen (1932) FIN XYZ Daniel's Travels M80-1 10:25 M80-1 11:10 M80-1 10:38 M80-1 10:05 M80-2 11:31
35044 Sergei Muiznieks (1978) EST Jõhvikas M35-2 10:14 M35-2 12:04 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-2 10:49
75535 Asbjorg Bjorlo (1941) NOR Gimle IF PWT Travel W75-1 09:42 W75-2 11:19 W75-1 10:38 W75-1 10:09 W75-2 11:44
65620 Hilkka Lankia (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-2 10:10 W65-1 11:13 W65-1 10:38 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 09:28
50174 Vsevolod Dokhturov (1962) RUS TOMSK M50-2 12:22 M50-1 11:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 10:26 M50-3 11:43
55541 Kaija Muukkonen (1959) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W55-2 11:38 W55-2 12:12 W55-1 10:38 W55-1 10:24 W55-2 09:50
65094 Arne Kolk (1950) EST Jõhvikas M65-5 11:20 M65-3 12:16 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:37 M65-3 09:05
65190 Jukka Sipilä (1947) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 Hollolan Urheilijat M65-5 10:55 M65-5 11:55 M65-1 10:39 M65-1 10:36 M65-4 11:03
55670 Penelope Smirthwaite (1960) GBR Moravian OC W55-1 11:59 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 10:23 W55-2 10:32
50050 Andrei Marozau (1964) BLR Belaya Rus M50-3 11:25 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 10:39 M50-1 10:25 M50-3 11:15
65588 Anne May (1949) GBR SLOW W65-3 10:58 W65-2 12:12 W65-1 10:39 W65-1 10:39 W65-2 11:22
75532 Lisbeth Bernhed (1941) SWE Tolereds AIK W75-2 10:21 W75-1 11:31 W75-1 10:39 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:46
35089 Andre Forsström (1977) FIN OK Botnia M35-1 11:47 M35-1 12:09 M35-1 10:39 M35-1 10:39 M35-2 10:35
80018 Torild Bornetun (1935) SWE Skillingaryds FK M80-1 10:39 M80-1 11:39 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 09:37
85031 Antero Partanen (1931) FIN Rasti-Vihti Tuuli Team M85-1 10:39 M85-1 10:48 M85-2 09:25
55627 Anne Vaikjärv (1957) EST W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:36
35078 Koizumi Shigeyuki (1978) JPN O-Support KOI M35-2 10:04 M35-1 12:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 11:23
75517 Sue Birkinshaw (1937) GBR Manchester O.C. W75-2 10:27 W75-2 11:12 W75-1 10:40 W75-1 10:07 W75-1 10:14
85029 Stanisław Wysocki (1928) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M85-1 09:22 M85-1 11:07 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 09:07
80082 Arne Christian Scheie (1935) NOR Ostmarka OK PWT Travel M80-1 11:28 M80-1 11:24 M80-1 10:40 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 09:25
65608 Astrid Ormberg (1949) NOR Faan IL PWT Travel W65-3 10:31 W65-2 12:24 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 10:38 W65-2 11:16
50051 Sandris Lacis (1962) LAT Mona OK M50-3 12:01 M50-2 10:33 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 10:24 M50-2 10:05
65176 Yury Perelyaev (1950) RUS Lytkarino M65-5 11:24 M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:40 M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:47
65286 Leo Johansson (1951) SWE Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB M65-4 10:11 M65-2 11:18 M65-1 10:41 M65-1 10:34 M65-2 11:39
55644 Britt-Marie Hellgren (1958) SWE OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:13 W55-2 12:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:24
65564 Pirjo Viitala (1951) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät W65-2 10:14 W65-2 11:38 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 10:37 W65-2 10:34
85025 Helmer Ekberg (1929) SWE Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:09 M85-2 10:05 M85-1 10:41 M85-1 10:46 M85-2 09:27
75571 Inga-Lill Wikingsson (1941) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:46 W75-1 11:51 W75-1 10:41 W75-1 10:06 W75-2 11:56
35030 Marko Süld (1978) EST HOK M35-1 11:58 M35-2 12:01 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 10:37 M35-2 10:37
80039 Jaroslav Krtensky (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-1 10:54 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 09:21
50059 Veli-Pekka Nurmi (1962) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M50-1 10:41 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 11:35
35080 Jan Hrouza (1981) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M35-2 10:07 M35-1 12:10 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 10:36 M35-2 11:07
80071 Paavo Pystynen (1932) FIN Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M80-1 10:21 M80-2 10:14 M80-1 10:42 M80-1 10:01 M80-2 11:19
75515 Eila Pekkarinen (1937) FIN Keravan Urheilijat Eila Pekkarinen W75-1 09:34 W75-1 11:52 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:06
85005 Heino Heinloo (1931) EST SK Saue Tammed M85-1 09:24 M85-2 10:04 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 10:45 M85-2 09:17
65595 Liivi Parik (1951) EST Otepää SK W65-1 10:03 W65-2 11:58 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:04
50120 Ola Hultin (1966) SWE OK Roslagens PWT Travel M50-3 11:55 M50-1 12:03 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 11:41
55574 Merja Toivonen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-3 11:47 W55-2 12:58 W55-1 10:42 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42
65351 Erkki Pokela (1950) FIN Luumäen Rasti M65-3 10:16 M65-4 10:30 M65-1 10:42 M65-1 10:33 M65-5 09:15
65396 Kanji Shikano (1947) JPN Gifu OLC NTA O Tour M65-1 09:46 M65-5 11:39 M65-1 10:43 M65-1 10:32 M65-2 09:09
55626 Dace Cebule (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:16 W55-2 13:16 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:06
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström (1949) SWE Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor W65-1 09:28 W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:43 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 11:34
75577 Birgitta Mägi (1938) SWE GMOK W75-2 10:16 W75-2 10:46 W75-1 10:43 W75-1 10:04 W75-2 11:20
35060 Maxim Golubev (1976) RUS 110% kuzmolovo110 M35-2 10:31 M35-2 11:50 M35-1 10:43 M35-1 10:35 M35-2 11:05
80063 Johan Jansson (1934) SWE Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:07 M80-1 11:12 M80-1 10:43 M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:01
85014 Erkki Simpanen (1928) FIN Rastihaukat Tuuli Team M85-1 10:43 M85-1 10:44 M85-2 09:21
35043 Veli-Pekka Kuutti (1980) FIN Perttelin Peikot M35-1 11:51 M35-1 12:29 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 11:17
75518 Urvi Sarv (1939) EST OK Orion Orientuur W75-2 10:22 W75-1 11:29 W75-1 10:44 W75-1 10:03 W75-2 10:58
85016 Bertil Johansson (1930) SWE Skåneslättens OL WWOP M85-1 09:15 M85-1 11:05 M85-1 10:44 M85-1 10:43 M85-1 09:17
65652 Lyubov Ryasna (1950) UKR Icar W65-3 11:10 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 09:22
55533 Nataliya Elagina (1959) RUS Moscow Compass MPEI 500865 W55-1 12:11 W55-2 12:35 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 10:18 W55-2 10:44
50070 Joao Pedro Valente (1966) POR CPOC M50-3 11:28 M50-1 11:54 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:11
65109 Jan Olav Ormberg (1949) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M65-1 10:07 M65-3 11:32 M65-1 10:44 M65-1 10:31 M65-4 09:53
65263 Markku Törmä (1949) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:09 M65-2 11:03 M65-1 10:45 M65-1 10:30 M65-2 11:29
55545 Olena Rudakova (1960) UKR Nash Klub W55-3 11:41 W55-1 11:45 W55-1 10:45 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 11:36
50122 Kai Harju (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:12 M50-1 11:32 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:19 M50-1 09:47
65686 Anne Stoor (1949) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:42 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:45 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 11:28
85030 Atsushi Takahashi (1931) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M85-1 09:14 M85-1 11:15 M85-1 10:45 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 09:25
75553 Anne-Britt Nilsen (1941) NOR Kjelsas IL PWT Travel W75-1 09:08 W75-2 10:43 W75-1 10:45 W75-1 10:02 W75-2 10:38
35058 Andres Lauba (1977) EST M35-2 10:21 M35-2 12:06 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 10:33 M35-2 11:25
35091 Björn Karlsson (1981) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M35-2 10:23 M35-1 12:46 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 11:39
75568 Birgitta Olsson (1941) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:18 W75-1 12:01 W75-1 10:46 W75-1 10:01 W75-1 11:26
85032 Carles Lladó (1931) ESP C. O. Catalunya M85-1 09:16 M85-1 11:12 M85-1 10:46 M85-1 10:41 M85-2 09:15
65609 Aase Eng Musum (1947) NOR Trollelg OK PWT Travel W65-1 09:14 W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:46 W65-1 10:32 W65-3 10:54
50172 Miroslav Sklenar (1963) CZE AOP M50-3 12:11 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 10:46 M50-1 10:18 M50-2 09:23
55661 Susanne Christiansen (1957) DEN Farum OK W55-3 11:09 W55-2 12:13 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 10:16 W55-2 09:08
65074 Ricardas Izokaitis (1950) LTU OK Dainava M65-2 09:44 M65-4 11:04 M65-1 10:46 M65-1 10:29 M65-2 09:49
65371 Hans Chr. Strib (1948) DEN Ballerup OK M65-1 09:17 M65-5 11:44 M65-1 10:47 M65-1 10:28 M65-3 09:55
55534 Tuula Sani (1959) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 W55-3 11:15 W55-1 11:39 W55-1 10:47 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 11:30
50057 Michael Buhler (1962) GER USV TU Dresden M50-2 12:14 M50-2 11:26 M50-1 10:47 M50-1 10:17 M50-2 10:23
65714 Eivor Nydahl (1948) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:10 W65-3 11:39 W65-1 10:47 W65-1 10:31 W65-3 10:10
85024 Lennart Öberg (1929) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:26 M85-2 10:10 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 09:13
35075 Andrei Yakauleu (1981) BLR OC Baklan M35-2 10:30 M35-1 12:12 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:31 M35-2 11:31
75599 Anda Plukše (1937) LAT MONA W75-2 10:52 W75-1 11:41 W75-1 10:47 W75-1 10:00 W75-2 11:40
75007 Reserve M75-1 10:47 M75-1 11:54
75008 Reserve M75-1 10:48 M75-1 11:53
50178 Inno Ling (1965) EST Lehola M50-1 10:48 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:47
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare (1981) EST Võru M35-1 11:30 M35-1 12:17 M35-1 10:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 11:27
85019 Peter Larsen (1931) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:02 M85-1 11:04 M85-1 10:48 M85-1 10:39 M85-1 09:31
65678 Ulla Lindsten (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:16 W65-3 12:24 W65-1 10:48 W65-1 10:30 W65-2 09:46
55530 Eva Emanuelsson (1958) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Lalle idrott och Resor AB W55-2 11:35 W55-2 13:12 W55-1 10:48 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 09:42
65036 Per-Erik Wåhlberg (1947) SWE OK Linne Lalle M65-4 09:50 M65-2 10:53 M65-1 10:48 M65-1 10:27 M65-3 11:15
65341 Matti Railimo (1948) FIN SOC Heinola M65-2 10:03 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:49 M65-1 10:26 M65-1 09:47
55613 Enikø Bertalan (1959) NOR Asker Skiklubb W55-3 11:32 W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:49 W55-1 10:13 W55-3 11:02
65639 Yuko Uematsu (1950) JPN Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC W65-2 09:21 W65-1 10:31 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 10:29 W65-3 09:22
75034 Andrii Dudin (1941) UKR VALERI TEAM M75-1 09:02 M75-2 11:30 M75-1 10:49 M75-1 11:52 M75-2 10:11
85011 Johan Koivisto (1930) FIN Tapanilan Tarmo Tuuli Team M85-1 09:13 M85-2 10:09 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 10:38 M85-2 09:31
35020 Kimmo Berg (1980) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-1 11:37 M35-1 12:15 M35-1 10:49 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 11:11
50179 Teppo Valtonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 09:35
85017 John Larsson (1931) SWE Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 10:50 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 09:11
35066 Aleksei Kolganov (1978) RUS M35-2 10:37 M35-1 12:36 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 11:21
75040 Serghei Ivahnenco (1941) MDA Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD M75-1 09:03 M75-2 10:39 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 11:51 M75-2 09:47
65559 Gerda Christiansen (1951) DEN Køge OK W65-1 09:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 09:42
50046 Ihor Kozlov (1963) UKR OK Carnika M50-1 09:37 M50-2 11:07 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 10:14 M50-2 09:41
55619 Ilme Roosi (1958) EST Orvand W55-1 11:55 W55-1 11:13 W55-1 10:50 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:12
65055 Mati Pilt (1951) EST OK West Orientuur M65-2 10:02 M65-4 11:14 M65-1 10:50 M65-1 10:25 M65-2 10:29
65126 Roar Flydal (1947) NOR BUL Tromso PWT Travel M65-2 10:04 M65-3 11:43 M65-1 10:51 M65-1 10:24 M65-5 09:35
75016 Steinar Ruud (1939) NOR Konnerud IL TT-TUR M75-2 09:45 M75-2 11:46 M75-1 10:51 M75-1 11:50 M75-2 10:59
55673 Outi Montonen (1958) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-3 11:42 W55-2 11:52 W55-1 10:51 W55-1 10:11 W55-3 11:14
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov (1965) RUS HBM-OK M50-3 12:15 M50-1 11:15 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:17
65589 Britt-Mari Karlsson (1948) SWE Växjö OK W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 09:58
85028 Hermann Kobbeltvedt (1930) NOR Viking PWT Travel M85-1 09:21 M85-1 11:13 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 10:36 M85-2 09:13
35076 Tanel Esta (1977) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 10:51 M35-1 10:27 M35-2 11:39
35014 Jevgenijs Bondins (1979) LAT IK Auseklis M35-1 10:52 M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:59
75204 Borje Karlsson (1939) SWE Halmstad M75-1 10:52 M75-1 11:49 M75-2 09:23
85018 Berner Ivarsson (1929) SWE Filipstads OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:18 M85-2 10:08 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 10:35 M85-2 09:19
65141 Pekka Kanste (1947) FIN OK Raseborg M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 11:37
65651 Leena Aho (1948) FIN Maarian Mahti W65-1 10:00 W65-3 12:33 W65-1 10:52 W65-1 10:26 W65-3 10:26
50136 Rumen Kateliev (1962) BUL Begun - Varna M50-1 09:49 M50-2 10:55 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:12 M50-2 11:35
55581 Arlette Piguet (1957) SUI ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours W55-2 11:22 W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:52 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:48
55553 Lyubov Gerasimova (1958) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo W55-3 11:23 W55-2 12:49 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 09:36
75107 Jyrki Viiri (1938) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M75-3 10:31 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 10:53 M75-1 11:48 M75-2 11:47
50085 Arto Lehtinen (1962) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M50-2 12:04 M50-2 10:03 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 10:11 M50-3 11:19
65583 Kaie Kivila (1947) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-3 10:51 W65-2 12:15 W65-1 10:53 W65-1 10:25 W65-2 09:58
65065 Josef Rychtecky (1948) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team M65-2 09:05 M65-4 10:21 M65-1 10:53 M65-1 10:22 M65-4 11:13
85013 Kauko Kimpimäki (1926) FIN XYZ Tuuli Team M85-1 09:25 M85-2 10:06 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 10:34 M85-2 09:23
35094 Kiss Dénes (1978) HUN JMD Jászapáti M35-2 10:22 M35-2 11:46 M35-1 10:53 M35-1 10:25 M35-2 10:39
35048 Jussi Lassila (1980) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M35-2 10:09 M35-2 12:12 M35-1 10:54 M35-1 10:24 M35-2 11:33
85009 Mieczysław Zielczyński (1930) POL A TO MY M85-1 09:10 M85-2 10:01 M85-1 10:54 M85-1 10:33 M85-2 09:09
65041 Peter Gorvett (1947) GBR CADOC CADOC M65-3 10:17 M65-1 11:00 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:21 M65-1 11:07
65516 Tatyana Shevshenko (1950) RUS Saint Petersburg W65-3 11:21 W65-2 12:51 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:58
75059 Adolfas Prusevicius (1940) LTU OK KOPA M75-1 09:07 M75-2 10:27 M75-1 10:54 M75-1 11:47 M75-2 09:59
50065 Piotr Janowski (1965) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M50-2 12:07 M50-2 10:26 M50-1 10:54 M50-1 10:10 M50-3 12:07
55601 Hedwige Lejeune (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-2 11:55 W55-1 11:20 W55-1 10:54 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 09:24
55584 Elsa Murskaja (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W55-1 12:01 W55-2 11:53 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:54
50132 Markus Gründler (1964) SUI OLG Pfäffikon M50-2 12:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:09 M50-2 09:35
75096 Gianfranco Accattino (1941) ITA CRAL GTT Torino M75-1 09:08 M75-2 11:15 M75-1 10:55 M75-1 11:46 M75-2 09:13
65674 Leena Heinonen (1948) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-2 10:17 W65-3 11:55 W65-1 10:55 W65-1 10:23 W65-3 11:24
65277 Jarl-Erik Palm (1950) SWE Kjula IF Per Nordahl AB M65-2 09:36 M65-4 10:25 M65-1 10:55 M65-1 10:20 M65-5 10:09
85022 Bertil Johansson (1931) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:20 M85-2 10:00 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 10:32 M85-2 09:07
35093 Neeme-Rain Velleste (1980) EST L-US M35-2 10:10 M35-1 12:22 M35-1 10:55 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:39
35067 Antanas Radzius (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-2 10:35 M35-2 12:16 M35-1 10:56 M35-1 10:22 M35-2 11:35
85006 Feliks Kipper (1931) EST OK Orion M85-1 09:11 M85-1 11:06 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 09:05
70507 Reserve W70-1 10:56 W70-1 11:55
65175 Ensio Lakanen (1948) FIN Vaajakosken Terä M65-4 09:30 M65-2 10:28 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:07
65586 Eva Taraldrud (1950) NOR Indre Ostfold PWT Travel W65-2 09:25 W65-2 12:32 W65-1 10:56 W65-1 10:22 W65-2 10:46
55646 Lena Sjöström (1957) SWE Umeå OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 12:04 W55-2 12:46 W55-1 10:56 W55-1 10:06 W55-3 11:26
50119 Hannes Pool (1963) EST M50-1 09:13 M50-2 10:31 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:08 M50-3 11:25
75100 Gunnar Osterbo (1939) NOR Freidig Lalle M75-2 09:11 M75-1 11:25 M75-1 10:56 M75-1 11:45 M75-1 10:57
75156 Raimo Salminen (1941) SWE Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:08 M75-1 11:28 M75-1 10:57 M75-1 11:44 M75-1 10:21
55582 Birgit Buhler (1961) GER USV TU Dresden W55-2 11:36 W55-2 13:03 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 10:05 W55-2 11:14
50111 Kent Åstrand (1965) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:55 M50-1 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 11:23
65700 Anne Lundmark (1949) SWE Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB W65-2 10:27 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 11:16
65233 Max Amsler (1949) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours M65-5 11:14 M65-2 10:14 M65-1 10:57 M65-1 10:18 M65-5 10:01
70508 Reserve W70-1 10:57 W70-1 11:54 W70-2 11:36
85015 Eero Liski (1931) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Daniel's Travels M85-1 09:06 M85-1 11:11 M85-1 10:57 M85-1 10:30 M85-1 09:27
35069 Anton Mens (1978) RUS 110% Kuzmolovo110 M35-1 12:02 M35-2 11:39 M35-1 10:57 M35-1 10:21 M35-2 11:01
85026 Nils-Erik Åberg (1931) SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:07 M85-1 11:10 M85-1 10:58 M85-1 10:29 M85-2 09:11
35023 René Küttim (1978) EST M35-1 10:58 M35-1 10:20 M35-2 10:59
50184 Julian Birkinshaw (1964) GBR TVOC M50-1 10:58 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:35
65358 Vasiliy Solov'yev (1949) RUS NEVA M65-5 10:42 M65-4 10:32 M65-1 10:58 M65-1 10:17 M65-4 11:43
75079 Rihko Haarlaa (1939) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-1 09:20 M75-1 11:12 M75-1 10:58 M75-1 11:43 M75-2 11:35
65622 Sirpa Lakanen (1950) FIN Muuramen Rasti W65-3 11:31 W65-2 11:33 W65-1 10:58 W65-1 10:20 W65-1 10:10
55683 Marika Müür (1961) EST OK TON W55-3 11:37 W55-2 12:19 W55-1 10:58 W55-1 10:04 W55-2 10:14
70543 Margaret Ellis (1946) CAN Vancouver Orienteering W70-1 09:02 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 10:58 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:18
70544 Lidia Makarevich (1946) BLR OK "ERIDAN" W70-1 09:03 W70-1 11:21 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 11:52 W70-2 10:04
55664 Irja Yli-Eerola (1960) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels W55-2 11:33 W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:59 W55-1 10:03 W55-2 09:38
75123 Vello Krohn (1940) EST SK Saue Tammed M75-1 09:13 M75-2 11:42 M75-1 10:59 M75-1 11:42 M75-3 09:35
65549 Barbara Junghans (1950) AUS Garingal Orienteers W65-3 10:44 W65-3 11:53 W65-1 10:59 W65-1 10:19 W65-3 10:36
65157 Pentti Hiirijoki (1948) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport M65-4 10:05 M65-2 10:08 M65-1 10:59 M65-1 10:16 M65-1 09:57
50067 Ilmars Dukulis (1964) LAT Alnis OK M50-1 10:59 M50-1 10:05 M50-1 09:59
35073 Esa Viitanen (1981) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M35-1 11:55 M35-2 11:55 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:19 M35-2 10:33
35021 Peter Balabanov (1978) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:59 M35-1 12:35 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:19
70638 Ingela Hurtig (1946) SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:30 W70-2 11:06 W70-1 11:00 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 09:06
50201 Håkan Kleijn (1965) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:17
65217 Rein Unt (1949) EST TON M65-5 11:32 M65-2 11:09 M65-1 11:00 M65-1 10:15 M65-5 10:11
65548 Rudite Sterna (1949) LAT Sigulda W65-1 10:08 W65-2 12:46 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 09:46
55550 Gabriella Jenővári (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary W55-1 12:06 W55-1 11:07 W55-1 11:00 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:12
75069 Helmut Conrad (1940) GER USV TU Dresden M75-1 09:53 M75-1 12:15 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:33
70576 Marit Ingvaldsen (1943) NOR Bergens TF PWT Travel W70-1 09:28 W70-2 10:17 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 11:50 W70-2 11:32
55543 Carol Edwards (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-3 11:45 W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:18
50055 Ari Taskinen (1963) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M50-2 12:08 M50-2 11:20 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 09:41
65713 Ingalill Nilsson (1950) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:51 W65-2 12:34 W65-1 11:01 W65-1 10:17 W65-2 09:28
75138 Bertil Olofsson (1941) SWE Andrarums IF Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:14 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 09:57
65117 Knut Wikstrom (1947) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M65-3 10:20 M65-2 10:37 M65-1 11:01 M65-1 10:14 M65-4 10:23
35061 Tarmo Kuub (1978) EST LSF PT M35-2 10:32 M35-1 12:14 M35-1 11:01 M35-1 10:17 M35-2 11:41
35022 Marcis Gedins (1979) LAT Ik Auseklis M35-1 11:02 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 10:45
65024 Jan Asberg (1950) SWE Haverodals SK M65-3 10:28 M65-5 11:31 M65-1 11:02 M65-1 10:13 M65-5 09:05
65656 Helena Kämäräinen (1950) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels W65-1 10:04 W65-2 12:01 W65-1 11:02 W65-1 10:16 W65-3 09:20
55567 Olga Gavrilova (1958) RUS Azimut-SPb W55-3 12:03 W55-2 12:10 W55-1 11:02 W55-1 10:00 W55-2 09:44
50076 Pigarev Konstantin (1964) RUS Mile sport M50-1 09:36 M50-2 10:46 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 10:02 M50-2 10:29
70625 Kirsti Kuutti (1945) FIN Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:40 W70-1 11:18 W70-1 11:02 W70-1 11:49 W70-2 13:00
75101 Matti Lainema (1939) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-3 10:21 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 11:02 M75-1 11:39 M75-1 09:51
75072 Edvin Berg (1938) NOR Bodø & Omegn IF - orientering PWT Travel M75-2 09:50 M75-2 10:25 M75-1 11:03 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 09:39
50129 Indrek Jentson (1964) EST OK Kape M50-1 09:28 M50-2 11:10 M50-1 11:03 M50-1 10:01 M50-1 09:23
65598 Mare Aibast (1949) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-1 09:11 W65-2 12:13 W65-1 11:03 W65-1 10:15 W65-2 10:58
65194 Pentti Hirvonen (1947) FIN turun metsänkävijät M65-4 09:54 M65-4 10:36 M65-1 11:03 M65-1 10:12 M65-2 09:29
35065 Andrey Barkalov (1979) RUS 110% Kuzmolovo110 M35-2 10:20 M35-2 12:14 M35-1 11:03 M35-1 10:15 M35-2 10:27
70683 Barbro Börjeson (1946) SWE OK Skogshjortarna WWOP W70-2 09:39 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 11:03 W70-1 11:48 W70-1 09:42
35085 Petri Paukkunen (1979) FIN MS Parma M35-2 10:26 M35-1 12:24 M35-1 11:04 M35-1 10:14 M35-1 11:13
45005 Reserve M45-1 11:04 M45-1 12:14
65362 Tadeusz Patejko (1948) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M65-5 10:46 M65-3 12:36 M65-1 11:04 M65-1 10:11 M65-4 10:13
65575 Sidsel Graff-Iversen (1948) NOR Fossum IF PWT Travel W65-2 09:31 W65-2 12:44 W65-1 11:04 W65-1 10:14 W65-2 11:46
70585 Monique Deffense (1945) BEL FRSO-Belgium W70-1 09:08 W70-1 12:24 W70-1 11:04 W70-1 11:47 W70-1 10:24
50086 Nikolaus Adenstedt (1965) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg M50-2 11:54 M50-2 10:50 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:00 M50-2 09:17
75022 Viatcheslav Grishukhin (1939) RUS Moscow Dinamo M75-3 10:56 M75-1 11:32 M75-1 11:04 M75-1 11:37 M75-2 11:29
70665 Inger Lise Bjordal (1943) NOR Oppsal orientering PWT Travel W70-1 09:36 W70-2 10:47 W70-1 11:05 W70-1 11:46 W70-2 12:12
65687 Seija Vigelius (1949) FIN Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 11:08 W65-3 12:11 W65-1 11:05 W65-1 10:13 W65-2 11:10
75179 Illés Vilmos (1940) HUN Budapest SSC /Hungary M75-1 09:38 M75-2 10:10 M75-1 11:05 M75-1 11:36 M75-3 09:05
65189 Fedir Tatarinov (1950) UKR Ukraine M65-2 09:58 M65-4 10:49 M65-1 11:05 M65-1 10:10 M65-4 11:33
45006 Reserve M45-1 11:05 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 10:55
35054 Alar Alajaan (1979) EST EKJ SK M35-2 10:39 M35-2 11:52 M35-1 11:05 M35-1 10:13 M35-2 10:47
35016 Benoît Sol (1980) FRA IGN FRANCE M35-2 10:27 M35-1 12:26 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 10:35
45010 Scott Simson (1970) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club M45-1 10:48 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:06 M45-1 12:12 M45-1 10:35
65338 Veikko Pellinen (1948) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M65-3 10:05 M65-3 12:14 M65-1 11:06 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:37
65597 Helena Korhonen (1951) SWE Haninge SOK W65-1 10:10 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:06 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:16
70652 Eva Bergstrand (1943) SWE Värend GN Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:56 W70-2 10:14 W70-1 11:06 W70-1 11:45 W70-2 11:16
75044 Rune Gunnarsson (1941) SWE Nässjö OK M75-2 09:17 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:35 M75-1 10:03
75118 Aarno Hovikorpi (1941) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:12 M75-1 11:52 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 11:34 M75-1 11:15
70678 Sharon Crawford (1944) USA RMOC Rocky Mtn W70-1 09:11 W70-1 12:21 W70-1 11:07 W70-1 11:44 W70-1 11:30
65582 Zdenka Křížová (1950) CZE SKP Žďár nad Sázavou W65-3 10:55 W65-2 12:36 W65-1 11:07 W65-1 10:11 W65-2 09:34
65026 Henadzi Niakhai (1949) BLR Standart M65-1 10:09 M65-4 10:28 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:08 M65-5 09:25
45043 László Zagyi (1967) HUN JMD - Jászapáti M45-1 10:50 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 12:11 M45-2 10:45
35029 Tuomas Hakkarainen (1978) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-2 10:33 M35-1 12:16 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 10:41
55007 Reserve M55-1 11:07 M55-1 12:09
55008 Reserve M55-1 11:08 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 09:43
35040 Tiit Poopuu (1981) EST JOKA M35-1 11:41 M35-1 12:19 M35-1 11:08 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 11:09
45065 Remo Madella (1971) ITA VIVAIO M45-1 10:53 M45-2 11:37 M45-1 11:08 M45-1 12:10 M45-2 10:49
70552 Tea Forberg (1944) NOR Rond o-lag PWT Travel W70-3 09:03 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 11:08 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 09:36
65724 Liisa Peltola (1951) FIN MS Parma W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:28
65292 Gunnar Hedberg (1947) SWE Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB M65-3 10:35 M65-3 11:44 M65-1 11:08 M65-1 10:07 M65-3 09:35
75052 Elling Frovoll (1939) NOR Sturla PWT Travel M75-1 09:06 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 11:33 M75-3 09:39
65530 Valentina Ryzhenkova (1951) RUS Moscow Compass W65-3 11:32 W65-3 11:50 W65-1 11:09 W65-1 10:09 W65-2 10:22
75033 Heino Peeterson (1937) EST OK West Orientuur M75-3 10:25 M75-2 11:11 M75-1 11:09 M75-1 11:32 M75-2 10:17
65174 Kalle Koivisto (1951) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M65-3 10:44 M65-4 10:18 M65-1 11:09 M65-1 10:06 M65-4 10:03
55020 Demange Eric (1958) FRA ASOP Erstein M55-1 10:01 M55-2 10:09 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 12:07 M55-3 10:41
70684 Elisabet Öqvist (1944) SWE Fredrikshofs IF SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:52 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 11:09 W70-1 11:42 W70-2 10:36
45121 Andrei Murashka (1968) BLR Orion M45-1 10:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:09 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:07
35049 Per Holm (1977) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB M35-1 11:54 M35-1 12:21 M35-1 11:09 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:07
35068 Aleksandr Shein (1979) RUS KUZMOLOVO OS M35-1 11:46 M35-2 11:59 M35-1 11:10 M35-1 10:08 M35-2 10:43
45154 Taivo Täht (1968) EST M45-1 11:13 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:10 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 10:03
55054 Dénes Kerényi (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary M55-1 10:02 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:10 M55-1 12:06 M55-2 11:19
65239 Nils Olav Vennevik (1948) NOR Freidig PWT Travel M65-1 09:34 M65-3 12:02 M65-1 11:10 M65-1 10:05 M65-3 10:25
75139 Alf Kjellberg (1941) SWE Bredareds IF Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:09 M75-2 10:29 M75-1 11:10 M75-1 11:31 M75-3 09:23
70593 Mirja-Liisa Sulander (1946) FIN Epilän Esa Rastiretki W70-1 09:33 W70-2 10:29 W70-1 11:10 W70-1 11:41 W70-1 11:18
65581 Anne Marit Farden (1948) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel W65-2 09:17 W65-2 12:23 W65-1 11:10 W65-1 10:08 W65-2 10:10
65694 Elisabeth Rosén (1947) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:19 W65-3 12:05 W65-1 11:11 W65-1 10:07 W65-2 09:16
70670 Dr. Beatrix Haenelt (1946) GER IHW Alex Berlin W70-1 09:17 W70-1 12:06 W70-1 11:11 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 09:54
75201 Rodney Freeburn (1938) GBR NOR M75-2 09:27 M75-2 11:16 M75-1 11:11 M75-1 11:30 M75-2 10:35
65187 Petr Karmazín (1949) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering M65-5 10:49 M65-2 11:14 M65-1 11:11 M65-1 10:04 M65-2 10:19
55112 António Matias (1957) POR CLAC Portugal M55-1 10:05 M55-2 10:03 M55-1 11:11 M55-1 12:05 M55-3 10:09
45091 Pekka Siirilä (1968) FIN Mesikämmenet S-team M45-1 10:51 M45-2 11:13 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:07 M45-2 10:33
35038 Marek Atonen (1977) EST OK Lehola M35-1 12:03 M35-2 12:09 M35-1 11:11 M35-1 10:07 M35-2 11:37
35032 Pavel Krasko (1980) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:36 M35-1 12:43 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:41
45136 Alain Colle (1969) BEL FRSO-Belgium M45-1 10:59 M45-2 11:03 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 10:29
70668 Inger Lund (1943) SWE Sala OK Lalle Idrott & resor W70-3 09:08 W70-2 10:28 W70-1 11:12 W70-1 11:39 W70-2 10:12
65319 Svend Mortensen (1948) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-3 10:32 M65-3 12:34 M65-1 11:12 M65-1 10:03 M65-5 09:53
75112 Seppo Vänttinen (1940) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:02 M75-2 11:34 M75-1 11:12 M75-1 11:29 M75-1 11:03
65562 Arja Pulkkinen (1949) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W65-2 09:22 W65-1 10:16 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 09:04
55105 Simo Nieminen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-3 10:59 M55-3 11:58 M55-1 11:12 M55-1 12:04 M55-3 11:05
65735 Susanna Zürcher (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-3 11:28 W65-3 11:35 W65-1 11:13 W65-1 10:05 W65-3 11:06
75015 Arne Øfsthus (1940) NOR Asker SK TT-TUR M75-3 10:48 M75-2 10:44 M75-1 11:13 M75-1 11:28 M75-2 10:23
65295 Raimo Jalonen (1950) FIN MS Parma PWT Finland M65-4 09:02 M65-2 10:33 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 10:02 M65-1 11:27
55142 Jozef Pollák (1960) SVK ATU Kosice M55-1 10:06 M55-1 11:50 M55-1 11:13 M55-1 12:03 M55-1 11:51
70546 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen (1946) NOR Berger og Svelvik o-lag PWT Travel W70-2 09:35 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 11:13 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 10:06
45012 Sergey Zhuchkov (1969) RUS Saratov M45-2 10:09 M45-2 11:52 M45-1 11:13 M45-1 12:05 M45-2 12:01
35074 Mika Rautanen (1981) FIN Tuupovaaran Sepot M35-1 11:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:25
45027 Veikko Tamlak (1968) EST OK KAPE M45-2 10:11 M45-2 11:28 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 12:04 M45-2 11:29
35055 Agris Peipins (1981) LAT Meridians M35-2 10:11 M35-1 12:32 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:55
55213 Stoyan Dachev (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M55-1 10:08 M55-2 11:18 M55-1 11:14 M55-1 12:02 M55-2 11:43
65142 Tiit Tatter (1948) EST TON M65-4 09:31 M65-1 11:16 M65-1 11:14 M65-1 10:01 M65-1 09:07
70586 Junko Aragaki (1945) JPN NERIMA OLC NTA O TOUR W70-1 09:30 W70-2 10:05 W70-1 11:14 W70-1 11:37 W70-2 10:30
75145 Flemming Larsen (1940) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:24 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:14 M75-1 11:27 M75-1 09:15
65524 Sirje Vilbaste (1951) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W65-1 09:54 W65-3 12:30 W65-1 11:14 W65-1 10:04 W65-3 11:00
65657 Mirjami Tupitsa (1947) FIN Rasti-Jyry Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:23 W65-3 11:44 W65-1 11:15 W65-1 10:03 W65-3 09:30
75142 Mats Birgersson (1937) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:44 M75-2 11:01 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 11:26 M75-2 11:11
65279 Kjell Eriksson (1947) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB M65-2 09:43 M65-3 12:28 M65-1 11:15 M65-1 10:00 M65-1 09:37
55250 Kazuyoshi Yamada (1960) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M55-1 10:15 M55-3 11:26 M55-1 11:15 M55-1 12:01 M55-3 09:53
35042 Kaupo Ots (1979) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:49 M35-2 11:57 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:03 M35-2 11:13
70632 Ann-Britt Johansson (1946) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:18 W70-1 12:10 W70-1 11:15 W70-1 11:36 W70-1 09:30
45148 Valdir Babolin (1968) BRA COTi M45-1 11:00 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 12:03 M45-2 10:37
70566 Pirjo Mäkinen (1944) FIN Mesikämmenet W70-2 09:34 W70-2 10:21 W70-1 11:16 W70-1 11:35 W70-2 11:12
45071 Andrei Nikitin (1968) EST SRD SK M45-2 09:14 M45-1 12:19 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 12:02 M45-1 11:39
35082 Mikhail Vinogradov (1978) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK M35-1 11:29 M35-1 12:23 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 10:02 M35-2 11:17
75091 Sergey Bulat (1939) RUS Sport-club Ekran M75-2 09:29 M75-2 10:43 M75-1 11:16 M75-1 11:25 M75-2 11:05
55025 Tapio Mannila (1958) FIN RasKa M55-3 10:34 M55-1 10:49 M55-1 11:16 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 10:39
65706 Margret Carlsson (1947) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB W65-2 09:56 W65-2 11:41 W65-1 11:16 W65-1 10:02 W65-3 11:18
65545 Liz Godfree (1948) GBR DVO W65-3 11:25 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:01 W65-1 09:52
75080 Olavi Erkkilä (1939) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-3 10:26 M75-1 11:53 M75-1 11:17 M75-1 11:24 M75-1 11:21
55233 Wai Tin Man (1958) HKG HKOC HKOC M55-1 10:19 M55-3 12:05 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 11:59 M55-3 10:01
35035 Lassi Väänänen (1979) FIN Iisalmen Visa M35-1 11:42 M35-2 12:05 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 10:01 M35-1 10:43
45084 Guntis Arnicans (1968) LAT A2 M45-2 09:36 M45-2 11:46 M45-1 11:17 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:03
70539 Inger Lindløv (1946) NOR OK Moss Active Travel W70-2 09:17 W70-1 12:04 W70-1 11:17 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 09:12
70600 Ilmi Nael (1942) EST OK West Orientuur W70-3 09:33 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:18 W70-1 11:33 W70-1 09:18
45134 Juha Nappu (1967) FIN Turun NMKY M45-1 11:52 M45-2 11:55 M45-1 11:18 M45-1 12:00 M45-2 11:49
35070 Toomas Marrandi (1979) EST JOKA M35-1 11:52 M35-1 12:11 M35-1 11:18 M35-1 10:00 M35-1 10:57
65637 Katariina Peltola (1947) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:00 W65-2 09:40
75062 Leif Engen (1941) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M75-2 09:30 M75-1 12:10 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:23 M75-1 10:27
55187 Ingemar Månsson (1959) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M55-3 11:09 M55-2 10:41 M55-1 11:18 M55-1 11:58 M55-2 09:51
75144 Bo Leuchovius (1940) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:55 M75-1 12:00 M75-1 11:19 M75-1 11:22 M75-3 09:51
70519 Gullevi Svensson (1945) SWE Ronneby OK W70-2 09:02 W70-1 11:58 W70-1 11:19 W70-1 11:32 W70-1 10:00
55124 Timo Asikainen (1958) FIN Hiisirasti M55-1 10:25 M55-1 11:02 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 10:23
45095 Lauri Lahtmäe (1968) EST Kape M45-1 11:03 M45-2 10:51 M45-1 11:19 M45-1 11:59 M45-2 10:01
70614 Kari Timenes Laugen (1946) NOR Imås IL W70-3 09:49 W70-1 12:32 W70-1 11:20 W70-1 11:31 W70-1 11:36
45104 Karel Postulka (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-2 09:03 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:13
75089 Nikolai Kuha (1941) EST M75-1 11:20 M75-1 11:21 M75-1 10:51
55205 Morten Karlsen (1959) NOR Maaren OK M55-2 10:44 M55-2 11:19 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 11:56 M55-2 11:35
55090 Mati Preitof (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-2 10:43 M55-2 10:37 M55-1 11:21 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 10:31
70606 Anneli Vilppola (1943) FIN Iisu Daniel's Travels W70-1 09:14 W70-2 11:14 W70-1 11:21 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 09:48
75053 Per Johan Haugland (1940) NOR Aarstad IL PWT Travel M75-3 10:53 M75-2 11:44 M75-1 11:21 M75-1 11:20 M75-2 11:41
60507 Reserve W60-1 11:21 W60-1 12:33
60009 Reserve M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:36
45138 Evgeny Chernenko (1969) RUS AKFA M45-2 09:32 M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:21 M45-1 11:57 M45-2 10:17
45033 Johan Alenius (1967) SWE IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor M45-1 11:45 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:56 M45-1 10:11
60010 Reserve M60-1 11:22 M60-1 12:35 M60-4 09:35
60508 Reserve W60-1 11:22 W60-1 12:32 W60-1 11:44
75113 Pentti Kämäräinen (1941) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-1 11:22 M75-1 11:19 M75-3 09:29
70595 Ing-Marie Mozélius (1943) SWE Stora Tuna OK W70-1 09:35 W70-1 12:09 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:12
55026 Mikhail Chernyy (1960) RUS SPARTA MOSKVA M55-3 10:21 M55-1 10:40 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 10:55
60516 Nermin Fenmen (1956) TUR ODTU W60-1 10:56 W60-2 12:27 W60-1 11:23 W60-1 12:31 W60-2 10:40
75206 Hans Bossert (1941) SUI ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours M75-3 10:40 M75-2 11:20 M75-1 11:23 M75-1 11:18 M75-2 10:05
55238 Jari Jurvakainen (1959) FIN Suunta Jyväskylä Rastiretki M55-2 10:56 M55-2 11:01 M55-1 11:23 M55-1 11:53 M55-3 11:29
60023 Takashi Sugiyama (1955) JPN Sans Souci PWT Travel M60-1 09:35 M60-1 10:46 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 12:34 M60-2 10:53
70522 Carol Pearce (1945) GBR DEVON W70-3 09:46 W70-1 12:14 W70-1 11:23 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 10:42
45098 Kimmo Gynther (1967) FIN Itä-Hämeen rasti Suunnistusmatkat M45-2 10:05 M45-1 11:13 M45-1 11:23 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:35
70548 Turid Nystrom (1945) NOR Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel W70-2 09:28 W70-1 12:28 W70-1 11:24 W70-1 11:27 W70-1 11:00
45042 Rait Lille (1971) EST Harju KEK RSK M45-2 09:30 M45-2 10:58 M45-1 11:24 M45-1 11:54 M45-2 11:33
60024 David Roach (1956) LUX South London Orienteers M60-1 09:36 M60-3 11:34 M60-1 11:24 M60-1 12:33 M60-3 10:51
55162 Herwig Proske (1960) AUT OC Fürstenfeld M55-2 10:41 M55-2 10:43 M55-1 11:24 M55-1 11:52 M55-2 10:23
75026 Roland Karlsson (1938) SWE Ronneby OK M75-3 10:32 M75-1 12:14 M75-1 11:24 M75-1 11:17 M75-3 09:47
60522 Natalia Ciobanu (1956) MDA Dinamo OLD W60-1 10:57 W60-2 11:51 W60-1 11:24 W60-1 12:30 W60-2 09:40
60523 Leubov Lapushner (1951) ISR No club membership W60-1 10:58 W60-2 12:36 W60-1 11:25 W60-1 12:29 W60-2 09:16
75097 Kazunobu Aragaki (1938) JPN NERIMA OLC NTA O TOUR M75-3 10:44 M75-2 10:38 M75-1 11:25 M75-1 11:16 M75-3 09:43
45037 Rolandas Žičkis (1970) LTU TAKAS M45-2 09:21 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 09:47
70568 Maud Nilsson (1946) SWE HJS Vansbro OK W70-3 09:26 W70-1 12:02 W70-1 11:25 W70-1 11:26 W70-1 11:24
55135 Harijs Lacars (1958) LAT Silva M55-1 11:25 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 09:59
60270 Simo Valtanen (1956) FIN VRT VRT M60-1 11:25 M60-1 12:32 M60-1 10:21
45505 Reserve W45-1 11:25 W45-1 12:14
45506 Reserve W45-1 11:26 W45-1 12:13
45094 Martin Nolte (1967) GER OLV Uslar M45-1 11:36 M45-2 10:50 M45-1 11:26 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 09:57
70532 Ruth Hansen (1945) DEN OK Skaermen W70-1 09:54 W70-1 11:24 W70-1 11:26 W70-1 11:25 W70-2 11:42
60616 Maria São João (1953) POR CLAC Portugal W60-1 10:59 W60-3 12:12 W60-1 11:26 W60-1 12:28 W60-2 09:22
75137 Jorma Kuutti (1939) FIN Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:35 M75-2 10:24 M75-1 11:26 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 09:21
55218 Armin Bryner (1957) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:45 M55-2 10:42 M55-1 11:26 M55-1 11:50 M55-3 10:57
60028 Richard Breseman (1955) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M60-1 09:38 M60-2 10:44 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:31 M60-2 10:45
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet (1956) NED OLifant M60-1 09:39 M60-1 10:30 M60-1 11:27 M60-1 12:30 M60-1 09:17
55160 Harri Vänttinen (1961) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M55-1 10:04 M55-1 10:53 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 10:15
60687 Anja Siuko (1952) FIN Suunta-Sepot Suunta-Sepot W60-3 10:49 W60-1 10:31 W60-1 11:27 W60-1 12:27 W60-1 10:44
75061 Anders Taraldrud (1941) NOR Indre Ostfold OK PWT Travel M75-3 11:02 M75-1 12:17 M75-1 11:27 M75-1 11:14 M75-1 11:39
45102 Lars Erik Gjein (1969) NOR Sandefjord OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 10:47
70612 Elin Dahlen (1942) NOR Ringerike OL PWT Travel W70-3 09:15 W70-1 12:23 W70-1 11:27 W70-1 11:24 W70-2 12:18
45514 Dunja Van De Riet (1967) NED OLifant W45-2 10:48 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 09:42
70642 Bibbi Appelgren (1944) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:45 W70-1 11:25 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 11:23 W70-1 10:12
45057 Meelis Mälberg (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 09:55 M45-2 11:48 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:50 M45-2 11:53
45522 Gabriella Győrffy (1967) HUN HSE-Hungary W45-1 11:16 W45-1 11:57 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 10:28
75095 Ulf Alenius (1941) SWE IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor M75-2 09:26 M75-2 10:13 M75-1 11:28 M75-1 11:13 M75-2 11:17
60581 Anneli Lindkvist (1954) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W60-2 10:42 W60-3 12:19 W60-1 11:28 W60-1 12:26 W60-1 11:26
55258 Tim Tett (1960) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers M55-3 10:25 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 11:28 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:35
60288 Kari Varkila (1956) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M60-1 10:00 M60-3 11:46 M60-1 11:28 M60-1 12:29 M60-4 10:59
60090 Andrew Cox (1956) IRL Wato M60-1 09:41 M60-2 10:32 M60-1 11:29 M60-1 12:28 M60-4 11:15
55177 Torbjorn Lannevall (1961) SWE OK Roslagen PWT Travel M55-2 10:03 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:29 M55-1 11:47 M55-1 11:43
60538 Tatiana Zaripova (1954) RUS ULYANOVSK W60-1 11:52 W60-2 11:45 W60-1 11:29 W60-1 12:25 W60-1 09:14
75087 Miroslav Beránek (1939) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M75-2 09:49 M75-2 11:40 M75-1 11:29 M75-1 11:12 M75-2 10:41
45527 Katri Haataja (1968) BEL TROL PWT Travel W45-1 11:17 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 09:22
45031 Mikhail Mikaelyan (1970) RUS Moscow-Korza M45-2 09:48 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 10:43
70616 Tuulikki Karvinen (1944) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W70-2 09:16 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 10:36
70520 Nina Rodnynskaya (1942) RUS SK110 W70-3 09:21 W70-1 11:14 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 11:21 W70-2 11:08
45017 Mika Rautio (1967) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M45-2 09:49 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:30 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 09:39
45532 Marta Tabellini (1967) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W45-1 11:18 W45-2 10:12 W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 09:08
75084 Valter Ploom (1941) EST Jõhvikas M75-3 10:35 M75-2 10:26 M75-1 11:30 M75-1 11:11 M75-3 09:17
60563 Siren Greve (1955) NOR Bergens Turnforening PWT Travel W60-3 10:42 W60-1 10:34 W60-1 11:30 W60-1 12:24 W60-1 10:32
55165 Marius Ptašekas (1958) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M55-3 10:50 M55-2 11:05 M55-1 11:30 M55-1 11:46 M55-1 11:03
60080 Sergey Barinov (1955) RUS Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran M60-3 11:40 M60-2 10:54 M60-1 11:30 M60-1 12:27 M60-1 10:13
55083 Ari Rantanen (1957) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group M55-2 10:34 M55-3 11:36 M55-1 11:31 M55-1 11:45 M55-3 09:41
60041 Tuomo Lusa (1956) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla M60-1 10:15 M60-3 11:50 M60-1 11:31 M60-1 12:26 M60-4 10:19
60623 Hannele Knaapinen (1955) FIN Sauvon Urheilijat Rastiretki W60-3 10:43 W60-3 12:41 W60-1 11:31 W60-1 12:23 W60-3 10:06
75131 Seppo Paavola (1938) FIN Epilän Esa Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:43 M75-1 11:13 M75-1 11:31 M75-1 11:10 M75-1 10:09
70650 Ulla Bergqvist (1943) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:23 W70-2 10:34 W70-1 11:31 W70-1 11:20 W70-2 12:36
45545 Anneli Aas (1970) EST TON W45-2 10:57 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:08 W45-2 10:08
45075 Günther Klöckl (1971) AUT Vienna Strangers M45-1 11:31 M45-1 11:47 M45-2 10:31
45069 Dainis Bormanis (1967) LAT Azimuts OK M45-1 11:38 M45-2 10:59 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 10:07
45548 Susanna Rokka (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W45-1 11:26 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 09:44
75176 Magnar Reppesgård (1937) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR M75-2 09:16 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:32 M75-1 11:09 M75-1 09:09
70559 Marit Bjorgum (1946) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel W70-1 09:05 W70-2 10:01 W70-1 11:32 W70-1 11:19 W70-2 11:04
60652 Ene Sulg (1955) EST Orvand W60-1 11:42 W60-1 10:14 W60-1 11:32 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 10:38
55068 Njål Vadla (1961) NOR Sandnes IL PWT Travel M55-2 10:19 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-1 11:44 M55-2 11:51
60222 Ronnie Eriksson (1955) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M60-3 11:33 M60-4 12:43 M60-1 11:32 M60-1 12:25 M60-3 09:39
55246 Frantisek Albert (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-2 10:48 M55-3 11:45 M55-1 11:33 M55-1 11:43 M55-3 09:05
60123 Ola Brox (1952) NOR Toten-Troll OL Active Travel Norway AS M60-2 11:42 M60-2 10:53 M60-1 11:33 M60-1 12:24 M60-1 10:29
60636 Anyta Richardson (1956) IRL Fingal Ireland W60-1 11:01 W60-3 12:36 W60-1 11:33 W60-1 12:21 W60-3 09:18
75152 Janne Jansson (1941) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:50 M75-1 11:11 M75-1 11:33 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 09:03
70661 Janet Fletcher (1946) AUS Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia W70-1 09:42 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 11:33 W70-1 11:18 W70-2 10:24
45538 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1968) POL Unts Warszawa W45-1 11:19 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 10:34
45032 Kaido Nurja (1969) EST Nõmme M45-2 09:24 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 10:59
45105 Martin Smolka (1971) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 09:43
70629 May-Sofie Olsson (1945) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:35 W70-2 11:28 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 11:17 W70-1 09:00
45542 Olga Tutynina (1967) RUS smolensk-1 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 10:26
55196 Timo Väre (1957) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M55-1 11:34 M55-1 11:42 M55-2 09:19
75048 Vladimir Barantsevich (1937) RUS Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran M75-1 09:29 M75-2 10:36 M75-1 11:34 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 09:33
60708 Dumitru Maria (1956) ROU CS Otopeni W60-1 11:07 W60-3 12:39 W60-1 11:34 W60-1 12:20 W60-3 10:10
60058 Hannu Lähteenmäki (1955) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M60-1 10:19 M60-3 11:42 M60-1 11:34 M60-1 12:23 M60-3 09:47
60258 Dimitar Dimitrov (1955) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M60-1 09:46 M60-2 10:36 M60-1 11:35 M60-1 12:22 M60-3 10:59
55137 Raul Laas (1959) EST JOKA Orientuur M55-2 11:12 M55-2 10:40 M55-1 11:35 M55-1 11:41 M55-2 11:03
60710 Yuk Hing Wong (1955) HKG HKOC HKOC W60-1 11:08 W60-2 12:12 W60-1 11:35 W60-1 12:19 W60-3 10:04
75126 Tore Rasmussen (1937) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-2 09:06 M75-1 11:04 M75-1 11:35 M75-1 11:06 M75-2 11:23
45083 Rafael Arranz (1967) ESP Rumbo Madrid M45-1 11:12 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-2 10:53
70675 Anja Tiira (1943) FIN Lynx W70-2 09:26 W70-2 10:48 W70-1 11:35 W70-1 11:16 W70-2 11:28
45549 Maira Zerne (1971) LAT Saldus OK W45-1 11:35 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 10:18
60155 Kalju Vaikjärv (1954) EST Vunder M60-1 11:36 M60-1 12:21 M60-2 09:25
60699 Terttu Hintukainen (1953) FIN Turun Suunnistajat W60-1 11:36 W60-1 12:18 W60-2 10:10
70553 Ingvild Vold (1943) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W70-2 09:13 W70-2 10:27 W70-1 11:36 W70-1 11:15 W70-2 11:24
45014 Alexey Zhestovskiy (1968) RUS LEGENDA Vologda M45-2 09:16 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 09:35
45555 Rita Ojala (1967) EST JOKA W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:03 W45-2 09:52
75115 Reijo Leino (1941) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:28 M75-1 11:19 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:05 M75-1 11:09
55028 Leonid Lukienko (1960) RUS Moscow Compass M55-2 10:36 M55-3 11:42 M55-1 11:36 M55-1 11:40 M55-3 09:07
55128 Voicu Plaian (1958) ROU TranSilva Cluj M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:20 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:39 M55-3 09:03
60300 Timo Hamynen (1956) FIN Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel M60-3 11:54 M60-3 11:44 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 12:20 M60-3 11:15
60718 Anna Haider (1956) AUT HSV Ried W60-2 10:50 W60-3 12:13 W60-1 11:37 W60-1 12:17 W60-3 10:36
75105 Kurt Kisslig (1941) SWE Waxholms OK M75-1 09:28 M75-1 10:57 M75-1 11:37 M75-1 11:04 M75-2 10:53
45552 Charlotte Skoglund (1968) SWE kilsok W45-2 10:26 W45-1 11:30 W45-1 11:37 W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:00
70656 Lena Leandersson (1942) SWE Älvdalens IF OK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:20 W70-1 12:29 W70-1 11:37 W70-1 11:14 W70-1 11:06
45036 Jyrki Nieminen (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) Jyrki Nieminen M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 10:51
45028 Mairolt Kakko (1968) EST Bona Fide M45-2 10:06 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 10:23
55158 Hannu Laiho (1961) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:19
45557 Tarja Törmikoski (1970) FIN Pirunvuoren Ponnistus W45-2 11:01 W45-2 10:19 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 09:14
75175 Basil Baldwin (1939) AUS Goldseekers M75-1 09:17 M75-1 11:57 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:03 M75-1 10:15
60548 Tatiana Sokolova (1954) RUS VERESK W60-3 11:21 W60-2 12:41 W60-1 11:38 W60-1 12:16 W60-1 10:26
70565 Viivi Ilves (1942) EST RSK Jõhvikas W70-1 09:25 W70-2 10:12 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 11:13 W70-2 11:20
60050 Eddie Harwood (1952) GBR Moravian M60-4 10:07 M60-1 10:49 M60-1 11:38 M60-1 12:19 M60-1 09:33
55027 Andres Laas (1961) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M55-2 11:01 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 11:39 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:27
60117 Miroslav Folprecht (1955) CZE OOB TJ Turnov M60-1 10:26 M60-1 11:18 M60-1 11:39 M60-1 12:18 M60-1 11:01
75121 Rodrigo Slavins (1939) LAT Ozons M75-2 09:19 M75-1 12:16 M75-1 11:39 M75-1 11:02 M75-1 11:27
60591 Gro Solnørdal (1954) NOR Rudsbygd OL Active Travel Norway AS W60-3 11:28 W60-1 11:25 W60-1 11:39 W60-1 12:15 W60-2 10:52
45021 Alan Irving (1967) GBR WCOC M45-2 09:20 M45-2 11:40 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 10:31
70564 Else Raadal (1944) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W70-3 09:38 W70-2 10:11 W70-1 11:39 W70-1 11:12 W70-2 12:00
45513 Sher Dorling (1970) GBR Dartford Orienteering Klubb W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 09:18
45015 Vitalii Hlushenkov (1968) UKR VALERI TEAM M45-2 09:58 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 10:19
45597 Reet Rosenberg (1971) EST OK Kobras W45-2 10:42 W45-2 10:33 W45-1 11:40 W45-1 11:59 W45-2 09:48
60045 Kari Kataja (1954) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:17 M60-4 10:53
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen (1941) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-1 09:11 M75-1 11:30 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 10:33
60621 Leena Metsämäki (1952) FIN Turun Suunnistajat W60-1 11:51 W60-2 11:42 W60-1 11:40 W60-1 12:14 W60-2 10:04
70649 Ulla Sönsteröd (1944) SWE SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:44 W70-1 11:15 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 11:11 W70-2 12:48
55110 Ronan Cleary (1960) IRL London Irish OC M55-2 11:02 M55-3 12:21 M55-1 11:40 M55-1 11:36 M55-3 10:49
55132 Tom Hollowell (1961) USA OK Tyr Lalle's M55-1 10:31 M55-2 10:54 M55-1 11:41 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 09:29
60088 Per Dag Nordkvelde (1953) NOR Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel M60-4 09:44 M60-3 11:49 M60-1 11:41 M60-1 12:16 M60-3 09:07
75190 Pertti Aaltonen (1941) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M75-3 10:07 M75-2 11:08 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 09:45
60545 Helle Rennu (1954) EST Saku W60-2 10:57 W60-1 10:45 W60-1 11:41 W60-1 12:13 W60-2 11:16
45047 Haakan Eriksson (1967) SWE Hastveda OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:24 M45-2 11:35 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:37 M45-2 11:25
70583 Trina Cleary (1944) IRL London Irish OC W70-2 09:49 W70-2 10:03 W70-1 11:41 W70-1 11:10 W70-2 10:02
45566 Brigitte Senti (1968) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours W45-1 12:01 W45-2 10:30 W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:58 W45-2 09:16
45537 Anna Rusakova (1967) RUS O Club Moscow W45-1 11:53 W45-2 10:00 W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:57 W45-2 09:20
45115 Neeme Loorits (1968) EST Kape/Bækkelagets SK M45-2 09:19 M45-2 11:24 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:11
60674 Christina Hjertson (1952) SWE OK Linné Per Nordahl AB W60-3 11:17 W60-1 11:22 W60-1 11:42 W60-1 12:12 W60-1 10:50
75160 Hans A Andersson (1941) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:31 M75-1 12:07 M75-1 11:42 M75-1 10:59 M75-1 10:39
70679 Ritva Mikkonen (1945) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:21 W70-1 11:39 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 11:09 W70-1 10:48
55094 Mihail Kuokkanen (1960) FIN INUS Lappeenranta M55-2 11:07 M55-2 10:01 M55-1 11:42 M55-1 11:34 M55-3 11:13
60308 Thomas Almqvist (1954) SWE Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB M60-2 11:36 M60-3 12:47 M60-1 11:42 M60-1 12:15 M60-4 10:11
60158 Risto Iivonen (1954) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M60-4 09:59 M60-4 12:12 M60-1 11:43 M60-1 12:14 M60-4 09:47
75037 Lev Migdalski (1939) EST RSK Johvikas M75-2 09:46 M75-2 11:13 M75-1 11:43 M75-1 10:58 M75-2 09:35
60655 Viv Macdonald (1952) GBR Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR W60-3 11:26 W60-2 11:50 W60-1 11:43 W60-1 12:11 W60-2 10:28
55117 Michel Tilkin (1958) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-3 10:39 M55-3 12:25 M55-1 11:43 M55-1 11:33 M55-3 09:13
45112 Olli Kantanen (1967) FIN OK77 M45-2 09:06 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:35 M45-2 10:09
70639 Sonia Johansson (1942) SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:36 W70-2 11:27 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 11:08 W70-2 12:42
45551 Barbara Adenstedt (1967) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-2 10:24 W45-1 11:58 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:56 W45-2 10:24
70538 Tordis Rytter Jakobsen (1945) NOR OK Moss Active travel W70-3 09:22 W70-2 10:16 W70-1 11:44 W70-1 11:07 W70-2 11:48
45101 Kestutis Jokubauskis (1971) LTU OK Telšiai M45-1 11:04 M45-2 11:09 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:23
45574 Anu Oksanen (1971) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus None W45-2 10:45 W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 09:38
60715 Tamāra Kosmačeva (1956) LAT Kāpa OK W60-2 10:52 W60-1 10:27 W60-1 11:44 W60-1 12:10 W60-1 10:02
75109 Bjørn Helstrup (1941) DEN Fredensborg Orienteringsklub M75-3 11:00 M75-2 10:17 M75-1 11:44 M75-1 10:57 M75-2 09:41
55108 Rune Erdal (1961) NOR Samnanger M55-1 10:49 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:44 M55-1 11:32 M55-2 09:35
60314 Algirdas Šalkauskas (1956) LTU Oriens M60-2 11:28 M60-1 11:07 M60-1 11:44 M60-1 12:13 M60-1 10:45
60238 Peter Nørgaard (1953) DEN Ballerup OK M60-1 10:05 M60-1 11:06 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 12:12 M60-3 09:23
75173 Bengt Holmström (1940) FIN Kimito SF M75-3 10:16 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:45 M75-1 10:56 M75-3 09:03
70531 Vaira Černiševa (1945) LAT Ziemeļkurzeme OK W70-1 09:37 W70-2 10:23 W70-1 11:45 W70-1 11:06 W70-2 11:54
60622 Anne Raunio (1955) FIN Sauvon Urheilijat Rastiretki W60-1 11:56 W60-1 11:02 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 10:08
55131 Gerd Zimmermann (1961) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M55-3 10:49 M55-2 11:17 M55-1 11:45 M55-1 11:31 M55-2 10:47
45528 Signe Raidmets (1969) EST W45-2 10:52 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:54 W45-1 10:14
45159 Ivars Zagars (1971) LAT OZONS OK M45-2 09:18 M45-1 12:23 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:31
45044 Sergey Pasechnik (1967) RUS IZHORA M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:27 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 09:55
45572 Zuzana Postulkova (1970) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:22 W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 11:53 W45-2 09:28
60654 Lucia Sacilotto (1954) ITA Unione Lombarda W60-2 10:53 W60-1 11:00 W60-1 11:46 W60-1 12:08 W60-1 09:44
70537 Margareta Larsson (1945) SWE OK NJUDUNG Lalles Resor W70-1 09:07 W70-1 12:15 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:05 W70-1 10:30
75163 Reijo Kivistö (1938) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:57 M75-2 10:28 M75-1 11:46 M75-1 10:55 M75-3 09:11
60178 Markku Kaulio (1953) FIN RaKaS1 RaKaS1 M60-2 11:43 M60-3 12:15 M60-1 11:46 M60-1 12:11 M60-3 10:35
55063 Kari Heinonen (1960) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M55-1 10:14 M55-2 10:24 M55-1 11:46 M55-1 11:30 M55-2 11:11
55212 Hugo Barker (1961) GBR BAOC M55-1 11:07 M55-3 11:21 M55-1 11:47 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 09:21
60275 Nikolay Glazyrin (1954) RUS ARINA Nizhny Novgorod M60-1 09:45 M60-3 12:34 M60-1 11:47 M60-1 12:10 M60-2 09:17
60567 Bodil Klakegg (1954) NOR Koltbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel W60-3 11:12 W60-2 12:08 W60-1 11:47 W60-1 12:07 W60-2 09:10
45571 Berit Gummus (1967) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W45-1 11:51 W45-2 10:38 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:52 W45-2 10:16
45092 Tiit Annus (1970) EST M45-1 11:23 M45-2 11:17 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:31 M45-2 10:35
70574 Tuula Kaasalainen (1946) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport W70-3 09:37 W70-1 12:05 W70-1 11:47 W70-1 11:04 W70-2 10:18
75178 Per Ola Kvernmo (1939) NOR Molde og Omegn IF TT-TUR M75-1 11:47 M75-1 10:54 M75-3 09:55
45142 Aydin Aygün (1970) TUR NEO SPORT CLUB EON TOURS M45-1 11:15 M45-2 11:21 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 11:30 M45-2 11:17
45589 Natalia Naumova (1970) RUS DV sport W45-2 10:21 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 10:38
60684 Jana Eremiasova (1954) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W60-2 10:21 W60-2 12:46 W60-1 11:48 W60-1 12:06 W60-3 09:24
75181 David Mawdsley (1941) GBR MDOC M75-2 09:52 M75-1 11:16 M75-1 11:48 M75-1 10:53 M75-2 10:47
70613 Kirsten Bakke (1946) NOR Gjovard OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:55 W70-1 11:12 W70-1 11:48 W70-1 11:03 W70-2 12:24
60114 Mario Ammann (1956) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck M60-2 11:31 M60-1 11:39 M60-1 11:48 M60-1 12:09 M60-2 10:13
55073 Arvo Raja (1961) EST TON M55-1 10:55 M55-3 12:26 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:28 M55-3 11:37
55244 Markku Laine (1959) FIN Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:24 M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 11:27 M55-2 11:27
60256 Peter Kronholm (1953) FIN IF Brahe Daniel's Travels M60-2 11:11 M60-1 11:15 M60-1 11:49 M60-1 12:08 M60-2 11:17
60697 Victoria Loseva (1955) RUS ETG ETG W60-3 11:11 W60-2 12:35 W60-1 11:49 W60-1 12:05 W60-2 09:34
75042 Valentin Zelenin (1938) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M75-1 09:12 M75-2 10:54 M75-1 11:49 M75-1 10:52 M75-2 09:29
70659 Solbritt Gustafsson (1945) SWE OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:29 W70-2 10:37 W70-1 11:49 W70-1 11:02 W70-2 12:06
45029 Dariusz Pachnik (1969) POL UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny ORIENTPARK M45-2 09:15 M45-2 11:44 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 11:29 M45-2 11:09
45567 Tessa Pulli (1971) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit W45-2 10:56 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:49 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 10:30
45107 Toni Venäläinen (1970) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M45-2 09:17 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:50 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:19
45512 Maari Idnurm (1970) EST W45-1 11:25 W45-2 10:42 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 10:20
60724 Aulikki Korpio (1956) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W60-1 11:50 W60-1 12:04 W60-1 11:14
70608 Eleanor Pyrah (1944) GBR ESOC Scotland W70-1 09:18 W70-1 11:57 W70-1 11:50 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 09:24
75129 Tapani Laine (1938) FIN Kuopian Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:23 M75-2 11:28 M75-1 11:50 M75-1 10:51 M75-2 09:53
60056 Jaak Jaagus (1956) EST Saku M60-1 10:10 M60-2 10:08 M60-1 11:50 M60-1 12:07 M60-3 11:23
55185 Anders Thomée (1959) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB M55-2 10:15 M55-3 11:54 M55-1 11:50 M55-1 11:26 M55-3 10:25
55057 Michail Ivanov (1959) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M55-1 10:09 M55-2 10:06 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 11:25 M55-2 09:59
60107 Andy Robinson (1954) GBR South London M60-4 09:57 M60-2 10:15 M60-1 11:51 M60-1 12:06 M60-3 11:31
70554 Karen Merete Bjorseth (1945) NOR Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening PWT Travel W70-2 09:04 W70-1 11:37 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:00 W70-2 10:42
75153 Bengt Olsson (1941) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:23 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:51 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 10:45
60635 Anu Pallon (1955) EST JOKA W60-1 11:23 W60-1 10:29 W60-1 11:51 W60-1 12:03 W60-2 11:22
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen (1967) NOR Maaren OK W45-1 11:24 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 09:54
45016 Svein Nygård (1967) NOR Lillomarka OL M45-2 09:51 M45-2 11:06 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:27
45082 Armo Hiie (1968) EST OK Kape M45-1 11:39 M45-1 12:16 M45-1 11:52 M45-1 11:26 M45-1 11:43
45603 Ivana Kasparova (1969) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 09:46
60529 Berit Ivarsson (1954) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W60-2 11:14 W60-2 11:52 W60-1 11:52 W60-1 12:02 W60-3 09:36
70633 Gunnel Svensson (1943) SWE IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:04 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 11:52 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 10:54
75056 Edmund Fredrik Olsen (1937) NOR NTNU BIL PWT Travel M75-1 09:56 M75-2 11:27 M75-1 11:52 M75-1 10:49 M75-2 09:17
55184 Torben Kristensen (1957) DEN Herlufsholm OK Per Nordahl AB M55-2 11:15 M55-3 11:48 M55-1 11:52 M55-1 11:24 M55-3 10:17
60157 Antero Näsi (1952) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M60-2 10:42 M60-4 11:59 M60-1 11:52 M60-1 12:05 M60-4 09:37
55086 Hannu Peltonen (1961) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M55-2 10:42 M55-1 10:36 M55-1 11:53 M55-1 11:23 M55-1 09:35
60248 Matz Larsson (1952) SWE Gustavsbergs OK M60-3 11:43 M60-1 10:24 M60-1 11:53 M60-1 12:04 M60-2 09:49
75110 Vello Loorits (1941) EST Orion M75-3 10:51 M75-2 11:29 M75-1 11:53 M75-1 10:48 M75-2 10:29
70518 Aase Neregaard (1942) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W70-1 09:22 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:58 W70-2 12:54
60539 Violeta Dudiene (1952) LTU OK Rudamina W60-1 11:34 W60-2 12:18 W60-1 11:53 W60-1 12:01 W60-1 09:20
45605 Natasha Key (1971) AUS Melbourne Forest Racers W45-2 10:18 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 10:42
45116 Krasimir Kolev (1969) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 09:51
45535 Kadre Maalma (1969) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 12:00 W45-2 10:20 W45-1 11:54 W45-1 11:45 W45-2 09:18
45137 Shcherbakov Roman (1970) RUS Abris M45-1 11:40 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:54 M45-1 11:24 M45-2 10:05
70589 Leena Valjakka (1944) FIN Navi Rastiretki W70-2 09:53 W70-2 10:06 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 10:57 W70-2 10:06
70011 Reserve M70-1 11:54 M70-1 13:02
60642 Anna-Maija Kurppa (1955) FIN W60-1 12:02 W60-2 11:39 W60-1 11:54 W60-1 12:00 W60-2 10:16
75102 Seppo Saario (1938) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-1 09:47 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 10:47 M75-1 09:27
55197 Girts Mamis (1958) LAT Mona Tukums M55-3 10:47 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 10:47
60018 Øivind Fadum (1952) NOR Sande SK TT-TUR M60-3 10:58 M60-1 10:52 M60-1 11:54 M60-1 12:03 M60-2 11:25
60200 Jaakko Käyhkö (1955) FIN RastiPiikkiö M60-3 11:16 M60-2 10:38 M60-1 11:55 M60-1 12:02 M60-2 09:33
55104 Eugenijus Grigaliūnas (1961) LTU OSK Oriens M55-2 10:46 M55-3 12:03 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 11:21 M55-3 11:21
60638 Annette Petersen (1954) DEN OK Roskilde W60-1 11:35 W60-1 10:23 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 11:59 W60-2 09:04
70541 Anita Karlsson (1944) SWE Bjursås OK Lalle W70-1 09:19 W70-2 11:02 W70-1 11:55 W70-1 10:56 W70-2 12:30
70012 Reserve M70-1 11:55 M70-1 13:01
45160 Kim Biskop (1971) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat PWT-Urheilumatkat Oy M45-1 11:02 M45-2 11:11 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:23 M45-2 09:53
45595 Olga Titenkova (1968) BLR Orion W45-1 11:44 W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 11:44 W45-2 09:10
45609 Virpi Palmen (1969) FIN Espoon Suunta W45-1 12:03 W45-1 12:03 W45-1 11:56 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 10:10
45040 Raivo Laanemets (1968) EST TON M45-2 09:45 M45-2 11:08 M45-1 11:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-2 09:47
55247 Egil Wickstrand Iversen (1959) NOR Heming Orientering M55-1 11:56 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 10:07
60572 Elle M Melbye (1954) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W60-3 11:42 W60-2 12:53 W60-1 11:56 W60-1 11:58 W60-1 09:50
60186 Paul Grün (1954) AUT OLG Stöck Wien M60-3 11:20 M60-1 10:36 M60-1 11:56 M60-1 12:01 M60-2 10:37
70040 Peteris Novikovs (1943) LAT Kapa OK M70-2 09:20 M70-1 12:09 M70-1 11:56 M70-1 13:00 M70-1 11:01
70115 Gino Vivian (1946) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M70-1 09:03 M70-1 12:38 M70-1 11:57 M70-1 12:59 M70-2 10:01
60109 Helmuth Murer (1953) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M60-3 10:50 M60-3 11:52 M60-1 11:57 M60-1 12:00 M60-4 10:33
60698 Carol Brownlie (1952) AUS Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia W60-2 10:43 W60-1 10:18 W60-1 11:57 W60-1 11:57 W60-2 11:40
55178 Eero Junkala (1958) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:16 M55-1 10:55 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:11
45023 Veaceslav Isacov (1969) MDA FAURI M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:24 M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:57
45580 Therese Achermann (1971) SUI OLK Piz Hasi W45-2 10:29 W45-2 10:23 W45-1 11:57 W45-1 11:42 W45-2 10:12
45063 Rolf Wüstenhagen (1970) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell M45-2 09:57 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:58 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 10:15
45518 Nataliya Chernova (1971) RUS ULYANOVSK W45-2 11:00 W45-2 10:29 W45-1 11:58 W45-1 11:41 W45-2 09:12
60076 Teuvo Töyrylä (1955) FIN Vehkalahden Veikot M60-1 11:58 M60-1 11:59 M60-1 11:17
55271 Markus Gloor (1957) SUI OLV Zug Swiss O Tours M55-3 11:13 M55-3 11:31 M55-1 11:58 M55-1 11:18 M55-1 09:19
60527 Liubov Prokhorova (1953) RUS Aeroflot W60-3 10:53 W60-1 10:19 W60-1 11:58 W60-1 11:56 W60-2 11:28
70328 Paavo Hovi (1945) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M70-1 09:05 M70-3 11:15 M70-1 11:58 M70-1 12:58 M70-1 09:31
60102 Valerii Novikov (1953) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M60-1 09:57 M60-3 11:54 M60-1 11:59 M60-1 11:58 M60-4 09:55
70265 Roland Alsén (1944) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:53 M70-4 10:18 M70-1 11:59 M70-1 12:57 M70-1 10:51
55192 Robert Zdrahal (1957) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-3 10:29 M55-1 10:58 M55-1 11:59 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 09:51
60646 Eila Valonen (1954) FIN Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels W60-1 11:59 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 09:26
45009 Thomas Hlosta (1967) AUT LC Erstebank M45-1 11:51 M45-2 11:53 M45-1 11:59 M45-1 11:19 M45-2 10:13
45536 Piret Niglas (1968) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 11:40 W45-2 10:32 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 11:40 W45-2 09:32
45035 Janis Lazdans (1970) LAT A2 M45-2 09:52 M45-2 10:54 M45-1 12:00 M45-1 11:18 M45-1 09:59
45559 Sue Bett (1967) GBR Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies W45-2 10:41 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 09:58
60546 Christine Kiddier (1952) GBR Guildford Orienteers W60-1 11:37 W60-1 11:14 W60-1 12:00 W60-1 11:54 W60-1 09:38
60189 Jānis Dainis (1956) LAT KSK M60-3 11:39 M60-4 12:00 M60-1 12:00 M60-1 11:57 M60-3 10:19
55134 Ulf Skoglund (1960) SWE kilsok M55-1 10:23 M55-3 12:11 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 11:16 M55-3 10:33
70023 Thorolf Trolsrud (1944) NOR Botne SK TT-TUR M70-3 10:24 M70-1 11:50 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 12:56 M70-2 10:11
70034 Stelvio Manfrin (1942) ITA Orienteering Prato asd M70-1 09:07 M70-4 10:44 M70-1 12:01 M70-1 12:55 M70-4 12:47
60131 Teuvo Kvistö (1956) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M60-3 11:51 M60-4 12:15 M60-1 12:01 M60-1 11:56 M60-4 10:47
55093 Juri Kuokkanen (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta M55-1 11:09 M55-3 12:20 M55-1 12:01 M55-1 11:15 M55-2 10:55
60593 Tiina Talisoo (1956) EST Harju KEK RSK W60-1 11:50 W60-1 10:32 W60-1 12:01 W60-1 11:53 W60-1 11:08
45601 Helena Svensson (1967) SWE FK Herkules W45-2 10:36 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 10:22
45062 Vello Solna (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 10:01 M45-2 11:50 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:17 M45-2 11:37
45077 Jouni Pyykönen (1967) FIN Espoon Akilles M45-1 11:46 M45-2 10:53 M45-1 12:02 M45-1 11:16 M45-2 11:05
45577 Tarja Tervonen (1968) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti W45-1 12:02 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 09:24
60525 Anita Lindbohm (1953) SWE Skarpnäcks OL W60-1 11:28 W60-3 12:15 W60-1 12:02 W60-1 11:52 W60-3 10:08
55163 Urmas Tammemäe (1960) EST OK Orvand M55-3 10:26 M55-2 11:02 M55-1 12:02 M55-1 11:14 M55-2 10:15
60241 Erik Grondalen (1955) NOR Hamar OK PWT Travel M60-4 10:03 M60-3 12:33 M60-1 12:02 M60-1 11:55 M60-3 09:31
70239 Jorma Pöyhiä (1944) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M70-1 09:19 M70-2 10:43 M70-1 12:02 M70-1 12:54 M70-1 09:01
70261 Tommy Olsson (1946) SWE Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB M70-3 09:59 M70-1 11:40 M70-1 12:03 M70-1 12:53 M70-4 10:57
60077 Roland Warenius (1952) SWE Avesta OK Lalle M60-2 10:47 M60-1 10:55 M60-1 12:03 M60-1 11:54 M60-1 10:37
55032 Andrew Lumsden (1957) AUS Big Foot M55-3 10:38 M55-3 11:34 M55-1 12:03 M55-1 11:13 M55-3 09:47
60551 Kaija Laine (1952) FIN Kauhajoen Karhu W60-1 11:10 W60-2 12:15 W60-1 12:03 W60-1 11:51 W60-3 10:18
45011 Anton Tsvetkov (1967) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod M45-2 09:22 M45-1 11:37 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 10:27
45570 Guni Palme (1968) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-2 10:43 W45-2 10:43 W45-1 12:03 W45-1 11:36 W45-2 09:36
45100 Johan Pettersson (1969) SWE OK Motala Per Nordahl AB M45-1 11:06 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 12:04 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:51
45539 Daisy Kroon (1967) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 11:55 W45-2 10:06 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 11:35 W45-2 10:04
60562 Britt Marian Rameckers (1952) NOR Haugesund idrettslag- Orientering PWT Travel W60-3 11:34 W60-3 12:23 W60-1 12:04 W60-1 11:50 W60-2 09:28
60263 Seppo Nurisalo (1954) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-3 11:32 M60-3 12:44 M60-1 12:04 M60-1 11:53 M60-2 10:29
55181 Tuomo Puustinen (1958) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 11:14 M55-2 10:31 M55-1 12:04 M55-1 11:12 M55-2 10:39
70289 Halvor Flatberg (1946) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M70-3 10:09 M70-4 11:01 M70-1 12:04 M70-1 12:52 M70-3 11:41
60147 Ivan Maroz (1955) BLR KO "KAMERTON" M60-1 10:20 M60-2 10:56 M60-1 12:05 M60-1 11:52 M60-2 11:01
70316 Markku Virtanen (1946) FIN Espoon Akilles M70-5 10:36 M70-3 10:49 M70-1 12:05 M70-1 12:51 M70-2 09:21
60628 Andrea Janus (1955) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul W60-2 11:12 W60-1 10:42 W60-1 12:05 W60-1 11:49 W60-2 11:10
45581 Silvia Nolte (1968) GER TSV Nusse W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 11:34 W45-2 09:56
45041 Sigitas Šamanskas (1969) LTU OK Takas M45-2 09:46 M45-2 11:02 M45-1 12:05 M45-1 11:13 M45-2 11:41
55035 Aleksey Kosolapov (1960) RUS CSKA M55-1 12:05 M55-1 11:11 M55-2 10:31
45604 Natalia Kunitskaya (1970) RUS Titan OK W45-2 10:46 W45-2 10:41 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 09:26
45126 Raivo Erik (1968) EST Rae M45-2 09:50 M45-2 11:42 M45-1 12:06 M45-1 11:12 M45-2 11:21
60706 Inge Bosina (1956) AUT NF Wien W60-2 10:32 W60-2 12:22 W60-1 12:06 W60-1 11:48 W60-3 10:12
55215 Steve Smirthwaite (1958) GBR Moravian OC M55-3 11:15 M55-2 10:44 M55-1 12:06 M55-1 11:10 M55-2 10:07
60020 Ted Van Geldermalsen (1954) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:28 M60-1 11:17 M60-1 12:06 M60-1 11:51 M60-1 10:05
70182 Kiyoshi Ito (1944) JPN Wanderers M70-3 10:06 M70-3 10:32 M70-1 12:06 M70-1 12:50 M70-3 09:31
60097 Harri Rytkönen (1954) FIN Kalevan Rasti M60-4 09:05 M60-3 12:13 M60-1 12:07 M60-1 11:50 M60-4 10:03
55191 Torgeir Strand (1959) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M55-1 11:01 M55-2 10:15 M55-1 12:07 M55-1 11:09 M55-2 09:43
70221 Claes Göran Green (1946) SWE Malmö OK WWOP M70-4 11:47 M70-3 11:08 M70-1 12:07 M70-1 12:49 M70-3 10:21
60519 Tatiana Petrova (1953) RUS Azimut W60-2 11:17 W60-3 12:34 W60-1 12:07 W60-1 11:47 W60-2 10:34
45561 Daiva Statkeviciene (1971) LTU OK "Takas" W45-1 11:56 W45-2 10:22 W45-1 12:07 W45-1 11:32 W45-2 09:40
45108 Jason Howell (1969) GBR HOC M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 10:39
60156 Jüri Kadaja (1953) EST Saku M60-1 12:08 M60-1 11:49 M60-3 10:11
45049 Oleksandr Mogurenko (1968) UKR KSO Kompas M45-2 09:27 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 11:10 M45-2 09:49
45598 Eva Rönkkö (1968) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-2 10:34 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 09:50
60671 Arja Saari (1955) FIN Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat W60-3 11:35 W60-2 11:38 W60-1 12:08 W60-1 11:46 W60-2 09:58
70304 Walter Keller (1946) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M70-5 10:40 M70-1 12:32 M70-1 12:08 M70-1 12:48 M70-3 11:21
55260 Jukka Lehtinen (1960) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M55-3 10:09 M55-2 10:53 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 11:08 M55-1 09:27
55071 Yury Aliakseyeu (1958) BLR BNTU Minsk M55-1 10:03 M55-2 10:12 M55-1 12:09 M55-1 11:07 M55-2 09:27
60233 Richard Gardner (1954) GBR Octavian Droobers Exuloc Tours M60-1 09:49 M60-2 11:00 M60-1 12:09 M60-1 11:48 M60-2 11:41
70142 Tapani Torpo (1945) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M70-1 09:59 M70-3 10:40 M70-1 12:09 M70-1 12:47 M70-3 09:11
60686 Natalia Deconescu (1955) USA CAOC W60-1 11:44 W60-1 11:08 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 11:38
45127 Kai Mutka (1968) FIN SK Pohjantähti M45-1 11:19 M45-2 10:55 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:09 M45-2 10:41
45564 Anneli Albert (1967) EST W45-1 11:45 W45-2 10:08 W45-1 12:09 W45-1 11:30 W45-2 09:14
45088 Indrek Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West M45-1 10:57 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:10 M45-1 11:08 M45-2 11:45
45608 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt (1968) SUI OLV Baselland W45-2 10:58 W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 09:10
40005 Reserve M40-1 12:10 M40-1 13:16
60645 Aili Laanjõe (1954) EST OK Põlva Kobras W60-1 11:30 W60-3 12:48 W60-1 12:10 W60-1 11:44 W60-2 09:52
70348 Lasse Vraale (1943) NOR IF Sturla PWT Travel M70-1 09:31 M70-4 10:39 M70-1 12:10 M70-1 12:46 M70-4 11:41
60091 Rauli Helkkula (1952) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät Turun Metsänkävijät M60-1 09:56 M60-2 10:52 M60-1 12:10 M60-1 11:47 M60-1 09:57
60116 Sergey Yan (1953) RUS Novgorod Acron M60-4 10:00 M60-3 12:49 M60-1 12:11 M60-1 11:46 M60-3 10:43
70272 Lennart Hermansson (1946) SWE Stångenäs AIS Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:20 M70-1 12:23 M70-1 12:11 M70-1 12:45 M70-1 11:11
60673 Kristin Johansson (1952) SWE Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB W60-1 11:06 W60-2 11:36 W60-1 12:11 W60-1 11:43 W60-3 09:30
40006 Reserve M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:15 M40-1 11:55
45022 Andrey Egorov (1970) RUS Vsevphoto M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 09:31
45546 Helen Skoog (1967) SWE Kils OK W45-1 11:38 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:11 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 10:06
45594 Oxana Shitova (1967) RUS ARINA Nizhny Novgorod W45-1 11:23 W45-2 10:44 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 09:30
40010 Leonhard Oesch (1974) SUI OLG Bern M40-1 09:02 M40-2 12:54 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 13:14 M40-2 09:15
45106 Jon Skriubakken (1967) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag M45-2 09:31 M45-2 11:36 M45-1 12:12 M45-1 11:06 M45-2 11:01
50505 Reserve W50-1 12:12 W50-1 13:17
60691 Bente Grondalen (1955) NOR Hamar OK PWT Travel W60-3 11:20 W60-3 12:38 W60-1 12:12 W60-1 11:42 W60-3 10:30
60223 Lars Harkman (1955) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M60-1 10:23 M60-1 11:10 M60-1 12:12 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 10:53
70203 Tapio Perttula (1946) FIN Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels M70-5 10:28 M70-3 10:54 M70-1 12:12 M70-1 12:44 M70-2 11:11
60146 Vesa Tervo (1952) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M60-2 11:33 M60-1 10:31 M60-1 12:13 M60-1 11:44 M60-1 09:01
70298 Martin Ilves (1942) EST RSK Jõhvikas M70-3 10:00 M70-3 10:02 M70-1 12:13 M70-1 12:43 M70-3 10:01
60669 Eila Rinne (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat W60-3 11:09 W60-3 12:20 W60-1 12:13 W60-1 11:41 W60-2 11:04
50506 Reserve W50-1 12:13 W50-1 13:16
45061 Kaspars Čerjaks (1970) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:15
40018 Luiz Fernando Marquete (1974) BRA COGA M40-1 09:03 M40-2 12:00 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:13 M40-2 09:47
45599 Kirsi Viitanen (1967) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:26 W45-1 09:34
45590 Anneli Rämmann (1967) EST Kooperaator W45-2 10:47 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:25 W45-1 10:02
40026 Hervé Quinquenel (1976) FRA IGN FRANCE M40-1 09:04 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 12:14 M40-1 13:12 M40-1 09:51
45120 Arto Laaksonen (1969) FIN UNO SK M45-2 09:44 M45-2 11:14 M45-1 12:14 M45-1 11:04 M45-2 10:57
50557 Julie Cleary (1964) IRL London Irish OC W50-1 10:17 W50-2 12:06 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 09:18
60658 Marianne Graf (1953) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours W60-2 11:00 W60-2 12:28 W60-1 12:14 W60-1 11:40 W60-3 10:42
70086 Kenneth Mörk (1945) SWE IK Wilske Lalle Idrott o Resor M70-4 11:51 M70-3 10:58 M70-1 12:14 M70-1 12:42 M70-4 13:17
60229 Zdenek Precek (1952) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M60-4 09:54 M60-2 10:31 M60-1 12:14 M60-1 11:43 M60-3 09:55
60159 Kjell Magne Nordvi (1956) NOR Grue IL Active Travel M60-3 11:36 M60-1 10:40 M60-1 12:15 M60-1 11:42 M60-2 09:57
70147 Lauri Hieta (1944) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M70-5 10:43 M70-3 10:34 M70-1 12:15 M70-1 12:41 M70-3 09:51
60542 Tatiana Rogovskaia (1953) BLR OK"Praleska" W60-3 11:22 W60-1 10:22 W60-1 12:15 W60-1 11:39 W60-1 10:56
50617 Brigitte Maget (1964) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn W50-1 10:18 W50-1 11:22 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 13:14 W50-2 09:52
40121 Harri Mäki (1974) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura M40-2 11:23 M40-1 11:38 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 13:11 M40-1 10:19
40096 Sulev Luik (1976) EST M40-2 11:09 M40-2 12:57 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 13:10 M40-2 11:03
50618 Elvina Ivanova (1965) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W50-1 10:20 W50-1 10:58 W50-1 12:16 W50-1 13:13 W50-2 10:12
60577 Galina Suchilova (1956) RUS Lytkarino Lytkarino W60-3 10:41 W60-3 12:50 W60-1 12:16 W60-1 11:38 W60-3 10:14
60255 Matti Kotilainen (1956) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M60-1 10:12 M60-1 11:02 M60-1 12:16 M60-1 11:41 M60-4 10:27
70287 Roar Forbord (1943) NOR Marlvik IL PWT Travel M70-4 11:06 M70-3 10:38 M70-1 12:16 M70-1 12:40 M70-2 11:31
70178 Evgenij Rebrov (1946) RUS Moscow M70-2 09:15 M70-2 10:39 M70-1 12:17 M70-1 12:39 M70-1 09:11
60068 Jonas Vilkelis (1954) LTU OK Levuo M60-4 09:55 M60-1 11:09 M60-1 12:17 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 09:25
60665 Eeva Matilainen (1953) FIN Rastivarsat Suunnistusmatkat W60-2 10:56 W60-3 12:22 W60-1 12:17 W60-1 11:37 W60-3 10:24
50641 Eija Piispanen (1962) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:22 W50-2 12:20 W50-1 12:17 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 09:14
40112 Nikolay Khramov (1974) RUS VelNovgorod M40-1 09:56 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 12:17 M40-1 13:09 M40-2 10:23
40034 Eddy Sandri (1976) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M40-1 09:09 M40-2 12:50 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 13:08 M40-2 10:43
50607 Yelena Lippert (1963) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:24 W50-1 11:10 W50-1 12:18 W50-1 13:11 W50-1 09:10
60618 Ann Herm (1956) BEL FRSO-Belgium W60-1 11:53 W60-3 12:02 W60-1 12:18 W60-1 11:36 W60-3 09:06
60194 Hansjörg Graf (1953) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours M60-3 11:30 M60-3 12:24 M60-1 12:18 M60-1 11:39 M60-3 10:03
70249 Kenneth Rosén (1944) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:26 M70-3 11:04 M70-1 12:18 M70-1 12:38 M70-3 11:11
60225 Kari Virtanen (1956) FIN Pellon Ponsi PWT Travel M60-4 09:24 M60-2 11:07 M60-1 12:19 M60-1 11:38 M60-4 11:23
70117 Atso Mäkinen (1944) FIN Mesikämmenet M70-1 10:03 M70-4 11:04 M70-1 12:19 M70-1 12:37 M70-3 10:31
60695 Hisako Murakoshi (1956) JPN Team Chako W60-3 10:45 W60-1 10:55 W60-1 12:19 W60-1 11:35 W60-2 10:22
50567 Merike Paapson (1966) EST OK TON Orientuur W50-1 10:35 W50-1 11:34 W50-1 12:19 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 10:34
40111 Tudorache Mihai (1972) ROU OK Silva Campina M40-1 09:32 M40-2 12:16 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 13:07 M40-2 09:11
40503 Reserve W40-1 12:19 W40-1 13:18
40504 Reserve W40-1 12:20 W40-1 13:17
50610 Virpi Hyyrynen (1966) FIN Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen W50-1 12:20 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 10:10
35503 Reserve W35-1 12:20 W35-1 13:13
40023 Jani Kiuru (1974) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M40-2 11:59 M40-2 12:12 M40-1 12:20 M40-1 13:06 M40-1 10:03
70300 Simon Ling (1945) GBR Mole Valley M70-1 12:20 M70-1 12:36 M70-4 11:51
60588 Katrin Kriiska (1954) EST Jõhvikas W60-1 11:02 W60-2 12:42 W60-1 12:20 W60-1 11:34 W60-2 09:46
60130 Ian Ditchfield (1956) GBR Moledowns M60-1 10:34 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:20 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 09:49
60026 Mikhail Lukin (1955) RUS Krasnogorsk M60-2 11:34 M60-1 10:47 M60-1 12:21 M60-1 11:36 M60-2 11:49
70106 Helge Bjaaland (1942) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M70-2 09:38 M70-3 10:51 M70-1 12:21 M70-1 12:35 M70-1 09:51
60574 Live Ytrehus (1953) NOR Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel W60-2 10:41 W60-2 12:49 W60-1 12:21 W60-1 11:33 W60-1 10:14
40521 Helga Bertoldi (1973) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W40-1 10:19 W40-1 12:13 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 13:16 W40-2 10:52
40145 Lauri Beilmann (1976) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:36 M40-1 11:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:05 M40-1 09:47
50513 Olga Cecan (1966) MDA TirasOrient W50-1 11:00 W50-2 11:58 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 09:02
35504 Reserve W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:12
50570 Elena Papugová (1965) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:07 W50-1 11:31 W50-1 12:22 W50-1 13:07 W50-1 09:54
40130 Plamen Iordanov (1974) BUL Valdi Sofia M40-2 11:04 M40-2 13:01 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 13:04 M40-2 10:39
40522 Pinar Basol (1974) TUR İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT W40-1 10:21 W40-1 12:02 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 13:15 W40-2 10:38
35506 Julia Schlei (1976) GER OLV Steinberg W35-1 10:07 W35-2 12:37 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 13:11 W35-2 11:22
60513 Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski (1955) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat W60-1 11:05 W60-1 10:38 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 11:32 W60-2 10:46
70283 Rauno Hedenstrom (1944) FIN Maarian Mahti PWT Travel M70-4 11:12 M70-2 11:01 M70-1 12:22 M70-1 12:34 M70-4 11:55
60065 Kari Jylhä (1953) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-4 10:12 M60-2 11:19 M60-1 12:22 M60-1 11:35 M60-2 10:05
60066 Mats Hemström (1952) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle M60-4 09:23 M60-2 11:15 M60-1 12:23 M60-1 11:34 M60-2 10:21
70039 Henrik Bergman (1942) SWE OK Linne M70-3 09:31 M70-3 10:47 M70-1 12:23 M70-1 12:33 M70-2 11:41
35511 Darya Polekshanova (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W35-1 10:08 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 11:36
40538 Rūta Čaplikienė (1975) LTU Takas OSK W40-1 10:39 W40-2 12:51 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 13:14 W40-2 10:26
40107 Taras Fedorov (1973) RUS IZHORA M40-2 11:17 M40-1 12:20 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 11:19
50526 Vladislava Troupova (1963) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team W50-1 10:50 W50-2 12:16 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 09:22
60659 Ingrid Mårtensson (1953) SWE OK Kolmården WWOP W60-1 12:23 W60-1 11:31 W60-1 09:08
40095 Hing Shing Danny Chu (1968) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC M40-1 09:43 M40-2 12:18 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 13:02 M40-2 09:19
50509 Maritta Kymäläinen (1963) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W50-2 09:58 W50-1 11:35 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 10:26
40548 Aleksandra Kondrateva (1974) BLR Zeos W40-1 10:22 W40-1 12:16 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 11:12
35526 Johanna Törmänen (1981) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W35-1 11:00 W35-2 12:42 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 13:09 W35-2 11:50
70059 Karel Benes (1942) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M70-3 10:10 M70-3 10:17 M70-1 12:24 M70-1 12:32 M70-4 13:07
60311 Harald Hovi (1955) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR M60-4 09:14 M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:24 M60-1 11:33 M60-1 09:41
60557 Ágota Muzsnai (1955) HUN HSE-Hungary W60-1 11:57 W60-1 11:11 W60-1 12:24 W60-1 11:30 W60-1 11:02
60521 Pauline Mcadam (1955) GBR Roxburgh Reivers W60-1 11:58 W60-1 10:44 W60-1 12:25 W60-1 11:29 W60-1 09:56
60297 Sauli Joki (1955) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat M60-3 11:48 M60-3 12:08 M60-1 12:25 M60-1 11:32 M60-2 09:41
70094 Odd Aure (1942) NOR Drangedal o-lag PWT Travel M70-2 09:16 M70-3 11:11 M70-1 12:25 M70-1 12:31 M70-3 10:51
35512 Katja Zwiker (1978) SUI OLG Galgenen W35-1 10:20 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 13:08 W35-2 11:00
40545 Marianne Merimäki (1973) FIN Kalvolan Keihas Suunnistusmatkat W40-1 10:57 W40-2 12:37 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 13:12 W40-2 10:20
40017 Nick Barrable (1974) GBR SYO M40-2 11:55 M40-1 12:36 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 11:11
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva (1965) RUS Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran W50-1 10:39 W50-1 11:00 W50-1 12:25 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 09:30
40083 Mati Korrol (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-1 09:18 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 12:26 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 10:59
50540 Anette Bernhed (1965) SWE Sävedalens aik W50-1 10:53 W50-1 11:40 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 09:34
40565 Tatiana Liabzina (1972) RUS Krasnoyarsk W40-1 10:56 W40-2 12:58 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 13:11 W40-2 10:46
35509 Irina Pautova (1979) RUS LEGENDA Vologda W35-1 10:49 W35-2 12:24 W35-1 12:26 W35-1 13:07 W35-2 11:36
60276 Rolf Lund (1956) DEN HSOK M60-3 11:31 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:26 M60-1 11:31 M60-1 11:25
70224 Risto Sirola (1944) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M70-5 10:39 M70-1 12:02 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 12:30 M70-1 10:31
60547 Nadezda Levicheva (1955) RUS VERESK W60-1 12:01 W60-1 10:56 W60-1 12:26 W60-1 11:28 W60-1 11:20
60670 Annikki Rinne (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat W60-1 11:46 W60-1 10:35 W60-1 12:27 W60-1 11:27 W60-3 09:12
60139 Jüri Rokko (1953) EST SK RT M60-2 11:39 M60-1 10:39 M60-1 12:27 M60-1 11:30 M60-2 11:33
70082 Sven-Arne Nilsson (1943) SWE OK Klemmingen Lalle Idrottsresor M70-1 09:51 M70-2 11:13 M70-1 12:27 M70-1 12:29 M70-2 09:41
35536 Katri Salo (1979) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:29 W35-2 12:47 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 11:24
40011 Sami Levijoki (1975) FIN Hiidenkiertajat M40-2 11:18 M40-1 12:02 M40-1 12:27 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 11:23
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen (1962) FIN Rakas 1 W50-1 10:30 W50-1 11:28 W50-1 12:27 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 09:26
40535 Kristi Vassil (1975) EST OK Ilves W40-1 12:27 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 11:26
50578 Mari Roots (1964) EST TAOK W50-1 10:49 W50-2 11:40 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 13:01 W50-2 09:48
40042 Patrick Hock (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-2 11:11 M40-2 12:39 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 12:58 M40-2 10:19
35532 Agne Grigaliunaite (1978) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:39 W35-2 12:22 W35-1 12:28 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 11:18
40550 Maggie Mok (1972) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC W40-1 10:26 W40-2 12:41 W40-1 12:28 W40-1 13:09 W40-2 10:08
70083 Ats Virumäe (1946) EST OK Võru M70-3 09:41 M70-4 10:26 M70-1 12:28 M70-1 12:28 M70-2 09:31
60180 Jouni Moisander (1952) FIN Rasti-Vihti M60-3 11:19 M60-3 12:00 M60-1 12:28 M60-1 11:29 M60-3 11:07
60587 Lauma Žilko (1953) LAT OK Kāpa W60-3 11:23 W60-1 10:37 W60-1 12:28 W60-1 11:26 W60-1 10:20
60532 Riina Kivikas (1952) EST OK Ilves W60-2 11:05 W60-2 12:40 W60-1 12:29 W60-1 11:25 W60-1 09:32
60067 Janusz Olbrycht (1955) POL OLBnO Warszawa M60-3 11:44 M60-3 11:48 M60-1 12:29 M60-1 11:28 M60-4 11:07
40557 Kirsi Koivuniemi (1972) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W40-1 11:06 W40-1 12:20 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 11:36
35516 Olga Syvoronova (1977) UKR KSO Kompas W35-1 10:15 W35-1 12:16 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 13:04 W35-2 11:02
70175 Hannu Harkola (1944) FIN Päijät-Rasti M70-1 12:29 M70-1 12:27 M70-2 11:01
50633 Debra Robinson (1966) GBR Southern Navigators SN on Tour W50-2 09:30 W50-1 10:57 W50-1 12:29 W50-1 13:00 W50-2 10:16
40040 Dmitry Degtyarev (1976) RUS OK Icarus M40-1 09:25 M40-2 12:48 M40-1 12:29 M40-1 12:57 M40-2 10:27
50552 Baiba Ozola (1964) LAT Mona OK W50-2 09:08 W50-1 11:49 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 10:50
40131 Håkan Andersson (1974) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M40-2 11:21 M40-1 12:04 M40-1 12:30 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 10:11
35531 Elli Virta (1978) FIN OK Trian W35-1 10:53 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:02
40555 Marie-Josee Parayre (1974) USA Bay Area Orienteering Club W40-1 10:50 W40-1 11:59 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 13:07 W40-2 10:50
60148 Bruno Vandermeulen (1953) BEL FRSO-Belgium M60-3 11:47 M60-2 10:10 M60-1 12:30 M60-1 11:27 M60-3 09:15
70103 Jon Farden (1946) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel M70-4 11:57 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 12:30 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 10:41
60657 Mona Bugge Haug (1956) NOR OL Vallset/Stange Active Travel Norway AS W60-3 11:05 W60-1 11:19 W60-1 12:30 W60-1 11:24 W60-1 11:32
60637 Sirpa Kangasaho (1955) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät W60-1 11:00 W60-2 12:06 W60-1 12:31 W60-1 11:23 W60-2 10:58
60135 Raimo Hannukainen (1953) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M60-1 10:09 M60-4 12:29 M60-1 12:31 M60-1 11:26 M60-3 11:39
70255 Lennart Almström (1946) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB M70-3 09:48 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 12:31 M70-1 12:25 M70-4 11:53
40567 Elaine Lenz (1975) BRA ADAAN W40-1 10:27 W40-1 12:17 W40-1 12:31 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 11:24
35519 Valérie Clissen (1977) BEL FRSO-Belgium W35-1 10:23 W35-2 12:35 W35-1 12:31 W35-1 13:02 W35-2 11:30
40106 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive (1975) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:42 M40-2 12:41 M40-1 12:31 M40-1 12:55 M40-2 10:15
50573 Satu Leppänen (1963) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W50-1 10:41 W50-2 11:52 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 12:58 W50-2 10:04
50639 Aase Rita Ellingsen (1964) NOR Wing OK PWT Travel W50-1 10:47 W50-2 12:18 W50-1 12:32 W50-1 12:57 W50-2 10:56
35541 Mirja Virve (1977) EST OK Põlva Kobras W35-1 10:48 W35-2 12:48 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 11:44
40541 Elena Kheldert (1974) RUS O-Tropa W40-1 10:36 W40-1 12:07 W40-1 12:32 W40-1 13:05 W40-1 11:18
40143 Vesa Kankaanpää (1973) FIN OK77 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 12:54 M40-1 11:51
70242 Jussi Kankaanpää (1945) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat M70-1 09:41 M70-4 11:14 M70-1 12:32 M70-1 12:24 M70-2 11:21
60259 Kaygorodov Evgeny (1955) RUS EuroPrim M60-4 09:04 M60-4 12:40 M60-1 12:32 M60-1 11:25 M60-4 09:41
60720 Hilary Wood (1956) AUS Central Coast W60-2 11:22 W60-1 11:18 W60-1 12:32 W60-1 11:22 W60-2 11:34
60243 Bengt-Åke Jansson (1956) SWE Främmestads IK Lalles resor M60-2 11:45 M60-2 10:49 M60-1 12:33 M60-1 11:24 M60-3 10:27
70057 Svend Erik Jensen (1945) DEN OK Skaermen M70-2 09:29 M70-4 10:25 M70-1 12:33 M70-1 12:23 M70-4 11:35
40071 Andris Celapiters (1972) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:33 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 10:35
60721 Eva Nordin (1953) SWE Gustavsberg ok Pwt-Travel as W60-1 12:33 W60-1 11:21 W60-3 09:08
35518 Henna Autio (1981) FIN RasTiimi W35-1 12:33 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 11:54
40519 Irita Pukite (1974) LAT Kapa OK/Saulkrasti W40-1 10:59 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 11:42
50565 Ute Wiedenfeld (1962) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul W50-2 09:44 W50-2 12:15 W50-1 12:33 W50-1 12:56 W50-2 10:24
50551 Tuulikki Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:06 W50-1 11:27 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 09:46
40088 Robertas Mikalauskas (1973) LTU Levuo M40-2 11:15 M40-1 11:48 M40-1 12:34 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 09:43
40533 Mervi Salo (1976) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto W40-1 10:28 W40-2 12:46 W40-1 12:34 W40-1 13:03 W40-2 10:30
35542 Maria Ogurtsova (1980) RUS ETG ETG W35-1 10:25 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 11:16
70302 Eric Wainwright (1946) AUS Red Roos M70-5 10:48 M70-4 10:33 M70-1 12:34 M70-1 12:22 M70-4 11:17
60211 Jorma Nissilä (1956) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-4 09:34 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 12:34 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 11:09
60290 Per Osen (1955) NOR Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel M60-4 09:33 M60-2 11:03 M60-1 12:35 M60-1 11:22 M60-1 09:09
70188 Åke Karlsson (1942) SWE SOK Träff M70-1 09:13 M70-2 10:23 M70-1 12:35 M70-1 12:21 M70-3 09:41
35534 Mervi Hammarberg (1977) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:50 W35-2 12:32 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 12:58 W35-2 11:34
40573 Marje Venelaine (1975) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:35 W40-1 12:18 W40-1 12:35 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 11:06
40123 Alexey Eremenko (1974) RUS VelNovgorod M40-2 11:58 M40-1 11:40 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 12:51 M40-2 10:47
50579 Aari Talver (1965) EST SK Mercury W50-1 11:02 W50-2 11:28 W50-1 12:35 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 10:42
40022 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu (1974) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 12:02 M40-2 12:49 M40-1 12:36 M40-1 12:50 M40-2 10:31
50521 Irina Balandina (1965) RUS ULYANOVSK W50-1 10:25 W50-2 12:02 W50-1 12:36 W50-1 12:53 W50-2 09:36
40574 Annika Björk (1976) SWE OK Linné W40-1 10:46 W40-1 12:28 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 11:44
35510 Reda Velde (1979) LTU Azuolas OK W35-1 10:46 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:57 W35-1 11:52
70208 Seppo Sorri (1944) FIN Pihtiputaan Tuisku Daniel's Travels M70-2 09:10 M70-3 10:06 M70-1 12:36 M70-1 12:20 M70-2 10:21
60214 Jukka-Pekka Rantio (1956) FIN HauSi Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:50 M60-2 11:04 M60-1 12:36 M60-1 11:21 M60-1 11:33
70108 Bjorn Sandelien (1944) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M70-1 09:46 M70-4 10:00 M70-1 12:37 M70-1 12:19 M70-1 10:11
40549 Juiia Safronova (1975) RUS ARINA W40-1 10:29 W40-2 12:28 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 13:00 W40-2 10:02
50601 Carina Johansson (1963) SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:05 W50-1 11:12 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 09:38
35523 Natalia Klöckl (1977) AUT Vienna Strangers W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:56 W35-2 11:08
40135 Pasi Romppainen (1972) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M40-1 12:37 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 10:07
35538 Anna Elovaara-Salmi (1980) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat W35-1 12:38 W35-1 12:55 W35-2 11:32
50592 Kirsi Junkala (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:25 W50-2 11:53 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 12:51 W50-2 09:24
40146 Tarek Fouad (1976) EGY Egypt Brtish International School M40-2 11:16 M40-2 12:03 M40-1 12:38 M40-1 12:48 M40-2 09:01
40562 Meri Louhisola (1974) FIN Lynx W40-1 11:18 W40-2 12:33 W40-1 12:38 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 11:32
70243 Bertil Qvick (1944) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB M70-1 12:38 M70-1 12:18 M70-3 10:41
40528 Aline Hermans (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:31 W40-1 12:27 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 11:20
35554 Rebecka Lindberg (1979) SWE OK Roslagen W35-1 10:43 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:39 W35-1 12:54 W35-1 12:00
50530 Joli Wehrli (1963) SUI Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours W50-2 09:15 W50-1 11:37 W50-1 12:39 W50-1 12:50 W50-1 10:14
40120 Eric Bone (1974) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M40-1 09:33 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 10:43
70195 Heikki Skinnari (1945) FIN Maarian Mahti M70-3 09:57 M70-3 11:17 M70-1 12:39 M70-1 12:17 M70-2 09:51
70319 Ruedi Broggia (1946) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours M70-3 09:30 M70-1 11:30 M70-1 12:40 M70-1 12:16 M70-3 11:31
40021 Nikolai Chernov (1972) RUS ULYANOVSK M40-2 11:43 M40-1 11:42 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 09:55
50632 Maria Douglas Stilling (1965) DEN FIF Hillerød W50-1 10:38 W50-2 11:36 W50-1 12:40 W50-1 12:49 W50-2 10:44
35524 Irina Borevich (1978) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 10:44 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 11:40
40508 Jana Škorpilová (1974) CZE SC JIČÍN W40-1 11:00 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 12:40 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 11:08
40564 Christine Mikkelsen (1975) NOR Ik Grane orientering W40-1 10:33 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 11:38
35553 Matilda Laine (1977) FIN Rasti-Vihti Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:19 W35-2 12:23 W35-1 12:41 W35-1 12:52 W35-2 11:40
50586 Tarja Hyytiäinen (1962) FIN RastiPiikkiö W50-1 10:33 W50-2 11:34 W50-1 12:41 W50-1 12:48 W50-2 10:28
40073 Lauri Tarlap (1975) EST Saku Korvpalliklubi M40-2 11:52 M40-2 12:43 M40-1 12:41 M40-1 12:45 M40-2 10:11
70215 Ole Kristian Steinbekken (1946) NOR Odal OL Active Travel Norway AS M70-2 09:34 M70-1 12:24 M70-1 12:41 M70-1 12:15 M70-1 10:01
70270 Stig Nydahl (1946) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:47 M70-3 10:25 M70-1 12:42 M70-1 12:14 M70-4 11:27
50532 Violeta Anceriene (1962) LTU OK KOPA W50-2 09:53 W50-2 12:19 W50-1 12:42 W50-1 12:47 W50-2 11:04
35545 Anna Sheldon (1981) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W35-1 10:26 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 11:38
40569 Ilona Poljakova (1973) EST LSF PT W40-1 10:44 W40-2 12:36 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 12:55 W40-2 10:22
40136 Akseli Ahtiainen (1972) FIN Kalevan Rasti M40-1 12:42 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 11:27
40537 Heidi Forsström (1976) FIN OK Botnia W40-1 11:22 W40-1 12:00 W40-1 12:43 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 11:14
35528 Lina Balciunaite (1981) LTU OK Takas W35-1 11:01 W35-2 12:36 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 12:50 W35-2 11:48
40076 Thor Arne Dalholt (1974) NOR Imås IL M40-1 09:14 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 12:43 M40-1 12:43 M40-2 10:51
50583 Tiia Laul (1963) EST W50-1 10:42 W50-2 11:22 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 12:46 W50-2 09:40
70317 Matti Ihander (1945) FIN Ms Parma PWT Travel M70-4 11:41 M70-4 11:12 M70-1 12:43 M70-1 12:13 M70-3 10:11
70157 Aleksandr Kozmov (1946) RUS EVEREST-RUSSIA,LO M70-5 10:15 M70-1 12:12 M70-1 12:44 M70-1 12:12 M70-2 10:41
50523 Hanna Sinelnikava (1962) BLR Standart W50-1 10:45 W50-2 11:44 W50-1 12:44 W50-1 12:45 W50-2 10:32
40087 Rik Van Bruggen (1973) BEL Trol Belgium Trol Belgium M40-2 11:29 M40-2 12:21 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 12:42 M40-2 09:55
35525 Minna Launonen (1979) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat W35-1 10:55 W35-2 12:39 W35-1 12:44 W35-1 12:49 W35-2 11:46
40511 Alisa Nikitina (1973) RUS Moscow-Korza W40-1 10:48 W40-2 12:34 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 12:53 W40-2 10:06
40546 Silvia Chupekova (1972) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W40-1 11:08 W40-1 12:09 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 12:52 W40-1 11:02
35552 Katrin Kõlu (1978) EST W35-1 10:33 W35-2 12:43 W35-1 12:45 W35-1 12:48 W35-2 11:12
40019 Igor Gavrilov (1973) RUS Pro-Sport OK M40-2 12:03 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 12:45 M40-1 12:41 M40-1 11:07
50597 Tiina Mäkelä (1964) FIN Rauman Työväenurheilijat Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:32 W50-2 11:43 W50-1 12:45 W50-1 12:44 W50-1 09:50
70293 Per Bjorkhaug (1942) NOR T & IF Viking PWT Travel M70-5 11:10 M70-1 11:42 M70-1 12:45 M70-1 12:11 M70-4 11:49
70345 Reijo Orrensalo (1945) FIN Turun Visat M70-2 09:32 M70-2 10:59 M70-1 12:46 M70-1 12:10 M70-4 11:45
50511 Gayle Quantock (1962) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club W50-1 10:57 W50-1 11:44 W50-1 12:46 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 09:58
40048 Ilmar Udam (1973) EST JOKA M40-1 09:23 M40-1 12:03 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 10:27
35508 Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-Solodukhina (1977) RUS Moscow Compass W35-1 10:12 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 11:46
40505 Helen Marsden (1976) GBR HH W40-1 10:43 W40-1 12:05 W40-1 12:46 W40-1 12:51 W40-2 10:54
40520 Anne Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa W40-1 11:10 W40-2 12:55 W40-1 12:47 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 10:54
35547 Sanna Laakso (1979) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:37 W35-2 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 11:30
50646 Alla Govorova (1964) RUS Gentiana W50-2 09:26 W50-2 11:41 W50-1 12:47 W50-1 12:42 W50-2 09:32
40058 Ilpo Viippola (1972) FIN Oulun Tarmo M40-2 11:39 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 10:55
70218 Stig Oveland (1945) SWE Valbo AIF M70-5 11:07 M70-1 11:57 M70-1 12:47 M70-1 12:09 M70-2 10:31
70052 Brian Yates (1944) GBR Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club M70-5 10:58 M70-4 11:08 M70-1 12:48 M70-1 12:08 M70-4 12:57
40081 Martin Larsson (1973) SWE IFK Göteborg Per Nordahl AB M40-2 12:00 M40-1 12:34 M40-1 12:48 M40-1 12:38 M40-1 11:43
35527 Anna Andersone (1981) LAT Kurmis W35-1 10:35 W35-2 12:34 W35-1 12:48 W35-1 12:45 W35-2 11:42
40512 Ieva Godina (1976) LAT 42km.lv W40-1 12:48 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 11:16
50620 Anu Alasaari (1966) FIN Nivalan Suunnistajat W50-1 12:48 W50-1 12:41 W50-2 11:00
50562 Mudīte Zvaigzne (1962) LAT Alūksne OK W50-1 12:49 W50-1 12:40 W50-2 10:36
35533 Maris Talv-Laugen (1980) NOR Imås IL W35-1 10:28 W35-2 12:41 W35-1 12:49 W35-1 12:44 W35-2 11:16
40540 Vaike Murumets (1972) EST W40-1 11:03 W40-2 12:42 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 12:48 W40-2 10:14
40078 Jiří Silnoušek (1972) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M40-2 11:26 M40-2 12:19 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 12:37 M40-2 09:35
70124 Karl-Valdor Kuusk (1943) EST SK Saue Tammed M70-5 10:34 M70-4 10:43 M70-1 12:49 M70-1 12:07 M70-3 09:21
40104 Siarhei Melnik (1975) BLR SCO Orion M40-2 11:19 M40-2 12:51 M40-1 12:50 M40-1 12:36 M40-2 10:03
50588 Maarika Saks (1966) EST SOK W50-2 09:11 W50-2 12:01 W50-1 12:50 W50-1 12:39 W50-2 10:20
40560 Svetlana Saveleva (1976) RUS Orienta - Kuncevo W40-1 10:23 W40-2 12:32 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 12:47 W40-2 10:18
35535 Anastasia Routsi (1977) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:58 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 12:50 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 11:22
70210 Reijo Haaja (1943) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M70-1 12:50 M70-1 12:06 M70-4 10:31
35515 Agne Paspirgelyte (1979) LTU OK Dainava W35-1 10:21 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 11:42
40561 Montserrat Marinas (1975) ESP Rumbo Free W40-1 10:51 W40-1 12:11 W40-1 12:51 W40-1 12:46 W40-2 10:48
40100 Meelis Mälter (1975) EST Harju KEK RSK M40-1 09:34 M40-1 11:37 M40-1 12:51 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 10:23
50572 Laila B.Höglund (1962) SWE FK Herkules W50-1 10:27 W50-1 12:00 W50-1 12:51 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 11:06
70342 Leif Carlsson (1946) SWE Skarpnacks OL M70-1 09:04 M70-1 12:28 M70-1 12:51 M70-1 12:05 M70-1 09:41
70021 Kåre Thorbjørnsen (1946) NOR Larvik OK TT-TUR M70-3 09:38 M70-4 10:46 M70-1 12:52 M70-1 12:04 M70-2 10:51
40103 Nikiforov Andrei (1973) RUS TechnoPort Perm M40-1 09:30 M40-2 12:56 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 12:34 M40-2 10:55
50581 Auli Hovikorpi (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W50-2 09:43 W50-2 12:03 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 10:22
35550 Elena Khramova (1977) RUS VelNovgorod W35-1 10:31 W35-2 12:26 W35-1 12:52 W35-1 12:41 W35-2 11:24
40531 Kirsi Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx W40-1 12:52 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 11:04
50631 Cathrine Thorhus (1965) NOR Verdal OK W50-1 12:53 W50-1 12:36 W50-2 09:02
35557 Sanna Paukkunen (1977) FIN MS Parma W35-1 11:03 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 11:56
40115 Teemu Köngäs (1976) FIN Sotkamon Jymy Kainuun Rastiviikko M40-2 11:54 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 12:33 M40-1 11:15
70238 Heikki Pitkänen (1945) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat M70-3 09:39 M70-3 10:07 M70-1 12:53 M70-1 12:03 M70-2 09:11
70214 Van Collie Claude (1942) BEL FRSO M70-4 11:53 M70-4 10:42 M70-1 12:54 M70-1 12:02 M70-4 13:27
50613 Heidi Graumann (1963) GER ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide W50-1 11:13 W50-1 11:18 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 12:35 W50-2 10:08
35539 Marketa Janderova (1977) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W35-1 10:36 W35-2 12:27 W35-1 12:54 W35-1 12:39 W35-2 11:20
40558 Linn Nilsson (1972) SWE OK Tyr W40-1 11:17 W40-2 12:31 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 11:34
40049 Uldis Brucis (1973) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:54 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 11:31
40097 Mindaugas Andrulis (1972) GER TSG Wiesloch M40-1 12:55 M40-1 12:31 M40-2 09:27
40517 Olga Skorobogatova (1974) RUS O-Klub Moskau W40-1 11:09 W40-2 12:50 W40-1 12:55 W40-1 12:43 W40-2 10:40
35551 Cristina Luis (1979) USA Nydalens SK W35-1 10:41 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 12:55 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 11:12
50548 Anne Nurmi (1963) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport W50-1 11:06 W50-1 11:46 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 10:54
70262 Knut Höök (1942) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB M70-4 11:24 M70-3 10:23 M70-1 12:55 M70-1 12:01 M70-3 11:01
70201 Risto Wessman (1946) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M70-4 12:03 M70-1 11:41 M70-1 12:56 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 11:21
40094 Silvar Savolainen (1974) EST korp! Leola M40-1 09:07 M40-2 12:36 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 12:30 M40-2 10:07
50606 Galina Belskaya (1962) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:29 W50-2 11:50 W50-1 12:56 W50-1 12:33 W50-2 10:00
35530 Tiina Karvonen (1980) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:45 W35-1 12:17 W35-1 12:56 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 11:28
40551 Heidi Huusari (1975) FIN Inkeroisten Terho W40-1 11:01 W40-1 12:08 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 10:50
40514 Kirti Rebane (1973) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:54 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 11:22
35543 Liina Sumberg (1977) EST LSF PT W35-1 10:59 W35-2 12:30 W35-1 12:57 W35-1 12:36 W35-2 11:04
50541 Luidmila Turtsevich (1962) RUS Novgorod Acron W50-1 10:51 W50-2 11:46 W50-1 12:57 W50-1 12:32 W50-2 09:56
40092 Vadim Stepanov (1973) RUS Moscow M40-1 09:46 M40-2 12:42 M40-1 12:57 M40-1 12:29 M40-2 10:35
70323 Dieter Conrad (1944) GER SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg gertour.eu M70-1 10:00 M70-2 11:18 M70-1 12:57 M70-1 11:59 M70-1 09:21
70100 Oscar Henrik Hvoslef (1942) NOR IK Stern PWT Travel M70-1 09:06 M70-2 11:28 M70-1 12:58 M70-1 11:58 M70-1 10:21
40050 Markus Salo (1975) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto M40-1 09:21 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 12:58 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 10:31
50580 Anu Järv (1964) EST MARU W50-2 09:45 W50-1 11:11 W50-1 12:58 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 10:06
35563 Ieva Sereikyte (1977) LTU Rudamina W35-1 10:13 W35-2 12:29 W35-1 12:58 W35-1 12:35 W35-2 11:26
40530 Kerstin Buchacker (1968) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 11:19 W40-2 12:45 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 12:40 W40-2 10:28
40523 Romana Zaborilova (1974) CZE Sokol Jenisovice W40-1 10:38 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 11:30
35522 Outi Nieminen (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki W35-1 10:22 W35-1 12:18 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 12:34 W35-2 11:14
40099 Paddy Cheong (1969) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC M40-1 09:13 M40-2 12:22 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 12:27 M40-2 09:39
50564 Leena Kurri (1965) FIN Navi Rastiretki W50-1 10:44 W50-1 11:48 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 10:02
70225 Christer Gronblad (1944) SWE Harlovs IF PWT Travel M70-5 10:56 M70-3 10:19 M70-1 12:59 M70-1 11:57 M70-4 11:07
70125 Jorma Hyyryläinen (1946) FIN Navi M70-4 11:59 M70-4 10:12 M70-1 13:00 M70-1 11:56 M70-1 11:31
40039 Chris Scott (1976) GBR Tout Azimut Fameck M40-1 09:48 M40-2 12:46 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 12:26 M40-2 09:23
50512 Marina Scerbacova (1964) MDA TirasOrient W50-2 09:02 W50-2 11:51 W50-1 13:00 W50-1 12:29 W50-2 10:52
35544 Katerina Fedorova (1981) RUS IZHORA W35-1 10:38 W35-2 12:44 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 11:14
40506 Evgeniia Tsvetkova (1974) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod W40-1 10:42 W40-2 12:54 W40-1 13:00 W40-1 12:38 W40-2 10:42
40532 Maria Salmi (1976) FIN Lappeenn Riento W40-1 10:41 W40-1 12:12 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 11:28
35514 Eveliina Muukkonen (1977) FIN Kangasala SK pm W35-1 10:34 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 13:01 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 11:48
50569 Eva Musinská (1964) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:05 W50-1 11:33 W50-1 13:01 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 10:30
40080 Martin Kaup (1975) EST Telia Spordiklubi M40-1 09:40 M40-1 12:01 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 10:39
70227 Roar Stenseth (1946) NOR Byasen IL PWT Travel M70-3 09:33 M70-1 12:30 M70-1 13:01 M70-1 11:55 M70-4 10:47
70122 Ingvar Halldin (1946) SWE OK Tylöskog Lalle Idrott och Resor M70-5 10:45 M70-4 10:28 M70-1 13:02 M70-1 11:54 M70-4 10:37
40052 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius (1975) LTU OK Levuo M40-1 09:49 M40-1 12:09 M40-1 13:02 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 11:47
50616 Teija Launis (1965) FIN Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels W50-1 10:55 W50-2 11:38 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 12:27 W50-2 09:06
35561 Miho Yonemura (1977) JPN NTA O Tour NTA O Tour W35-1 10:51 W35-2 12:20 W35-1 13:02 W35-1 12:31 W35-2 11:06
40553 Line Nybakken (1973) NOR Ås-NMBU orientering W40-1 10:58 W40-2 12:27 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 11:00
40556 Zane Kojalovica (1973) LAT Ozons OK Riga W40-1 11:12 W40-2 12:53 W40-1 13:03 W40-1 12:35 W40-2 10:24
50576 Annette Bonde (1962) DEN Ballerup OK W50-2 09:46 W50-1 11:41 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 09:42
40110 Valeri Slavinski (1974) FIN HBM OK M40-1 09:52 M40-1 11:55 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 09:59
35560 Jessica Söllvander (1978) SWE OK Rodhen W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 11:32
50642 Anna Liljegren (1963) SWE OK Kåre Falun Lalle W50-2 09:27 W50-2 11:37 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 12:25 W50-2 09:08
40105 Alexandr Markov (1976) RUS Legenda M40-1 09:36 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:04 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 10:15
40507 Siiri Vallner (1972) EST W40-1 11:13 W40-1 11:58 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 12:34 W40-2 10:44
35505 Miia Hovi (1977) FIN Rasti Jyry W35-1 10:40 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:04 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 11:26
35537 Vilma Balciunaite (1978) LTU OK Telšiai W35-1 10:30 W35-1 12:15 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 12:28 W35-2 11:10
50543 Maris Roosipuu (1966) EST TON W50-2 09:57 W50-1 11:51 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 10:46
40047 Guido Lenges (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-2 11:46 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 13:05 M40-1 12:21 M40-2 11:07
40539 Heidi Salonen (1972) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 13:05 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 11:40
40074 Vallo Vaher (1976) EST JOKA M40-2 11:25 M40-2 12:05 M40-1 13:06 M40-1 12:20 M40-2 09:07
50598 Eija Koskivaara (1965) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:21 W50-1 11:55 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 11:02
35559 Elena Sevastyanova (1981) RUS PESHA W35-1 10:18 W35-2 12:40 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 12:27 W35-2 11:38
40534 Jana Slámová (1972) SVK ATU Kosice W40-1 10:40 W40-1 12:01 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 12:32 W40-2 10:56
35529 Tiina Väre (1981) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:11 W35-1 12:31 W35-1 13:07 W35-1 12:26 W35-1 11:50
40525 Iuliia Davydova (1972) RUS Chudovo Rus-Veteran W40-1 11:02 W40-2 12:40 W40-1 13:07 W40-1 12:31 W40-2 10:16
50538 Iveta Osa (1962) LAT Mona OK W50-2 09:34 W50-2 11:45 W50-1 13:07 W50-1 12:22 W50-2 10:40
40033 Christian Enberg (1974) SWE Linköpings OK M40-2 11:41 M40-2 12:07 M40-1 13:07 M40-1 12:19 M40-2 09:03
50624 Natalja Davidenko (1965) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 11:08 W50-1 11:42 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 10:18
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori (1974) FIN Lahden suunnistajat-37 M40-1 09:11 M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:08 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 10:51
40509 Judith Austerberry (1974) GBR NGOC W40-1 11:11 W40-1 12:14 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 10:56
35546 Amber Tomas (1981) AUS Quantico Orienteering Club W35-1 10:52 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 13:08 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 11:34
35555 Anu Kuusmaa (1980) EST SK100 W35-1 10:10 W35-1 12:19 W35-1 13:09 W35-1 13:01 W35-2 11:28
40552 Ane Timenes Laugen (1972) SWE OK Linné W40-1 10:30 W40-2 12:39 W40-1 13:09 W40-1 12:29 W40-2 10:34
50596 Päivi Lassila (1964) FIN RasTiimi Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:50 W50-1 11:59 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 12:20 W50-2 09:04
40035 Ali Basol (1976) TUR İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT M40-2 11:30 M40-2 12:33 M40-1 13:09 M40-1 12:17 M40-2 09:51
40102 Alexei Azarov (1972) RUS Fryazino M40-2 11:53 M40-1 11:54 M40-1 13:10 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 11:03
50614 Liudmila Melnikava (1962) BLR W50-1 11:11 W50-1 10:56 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 12:19 W50-2 10:48
40542 Nina Mäki (1972) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:49 W40-1 12:15 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 12:28 W40-2 10:00
35513 Veera Kortelainen (1980) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W35-1 10:14 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 11:58
35521 Rasa Kumpyte (1979) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:54 W35-2 12:33 W35-1 13:11 W35-1 12:22 W35-2 11:44
40559 Lisette Flagothier (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 11:05 W40-2 12:43 W40-1 13:11 W40-1 12:27 W40-2 10:12
50522 Olga Gureeva (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran W50-1 13:11 W50-1 12:18 W50-2 09:10
40126 Meelis Šokman (1972) EST M40-1 13:11 M40-1 12:15 M40-2 09:31
40516 Merike Vanjuk (1976) EST OK Kape W40-1 10:25 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:12 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 11:46
35520 Arisha Trofimchik (1977) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 11:02 W35-2 12:45 W35-1 13:12 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 11:20
50542 Ivi Õunapuu (1965) EST OK Okas W50-2 09:38 W50-1 11:23 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 12:17 W50-2 09:28
40038 Alf Inge Lindtner (1973) NOR Haugesund IL PWT Travel M40-2 11:06 M40-2 12:08 M40-1 13:12 M40-1 12:14 M40-2 09:43
50553 Eeva Korhonen (1963) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Rakas 1 W50-1 11:03 W50-2 11:32 W50-1 13:13 W50-1 12:16 W50-2 09:44
35548 Kati Laakso (1977) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:16 W35-2 12:25 W35-1 13:13 W35-1 12:20 W35-2 11:18
40510 Anna Marchenko (1972) RUS U W40-1 11:21 W40-2 12:38 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 12:25 W40-2 10:10
40064 Tuomas Tala (1972) FIN HS M40-1 13:13 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 11:35
40144 Juris Dzenitis (1976) LAT OSVeikals.lv M40-1 13:14 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 11:39
50644 Solveig Sikkeland (1963) NOR Tyrving W50-1