WMOC2016 Start times

Country
Club
Tour Group
Class


<
UNOFFICIAL!!! Sprint Q Sprint F Long Q1 Long Q2 Long F
BibNo Name Country Club Tour Group Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time
65001 Reserve M65-1 09:00
65002 Reserve M65-1 09:01 M65-2 11:00
65226 Douglas Henderson (1951) GBR Roxburgh Reivers M65-1 09:23 M65-2 10:30
65361 Ragnar Niemi Berg (1951) NOR Stokke IL M65-1 09:25 M65-2 10:35
65003 Reserve M65-2 09:00 M65-2 11:16
65004 Reserve M65-2 09:01
65398 Risto Partanen (1947) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M65-2 09:46 M65-3 11:58
65077 Hannes Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-2 10:06 M65-4 10:54
65005 Reserve M65-3 09:45
65006 Reserve M65-3 09:46
65219 Timo Turpeinen (1949) FIN VaajTe M65-3 09:48 M65-4 11:00
65327 Seppo Terävä (1950) FIN XYZ M65-3 10:23 M65-3 11:49
65399 Karl-Erik Andersson (1951) SWE IFK Mora OK M65-3 10:49 M65-4 11:25
65007 Reserve M65-4 09:00
65008 Reserve M65-4 09:01
65043 Risto Heiskanen (1948) FIN Espoon Suunta M65-4 09:26 M65-4 11:26
65048 Stig Andersen (1953) DEN Herlufsholm M65-4 09:48 M65-2 10:45 M65-2 10:30
65058 Mati Randoja (1949) EST Jõhvikas M65-4 09:55 M65-4 11:11 M65-2 10:48 M65-2 10:27
65009 Reserve M65-5 10:33
65010 Reserve M65-5 10:34
65373 Martin Wilson (1947) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M65-5 10:38 M65-1 11:27
65262 Jukka Tiitto (1951) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M65-5 10:58 M65-3 11:46
70001 Reserve M70-1 09:00
70002 Reserve M70-1 09:01
70320 Olli Lehtinen (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:45 M70-1 12:43
70003 Reserve M70-2 09:00
70004 Reserve M70-2 09:01
70288 Erik Haagensen (1945) NOR Os IL PWT Travel M70-2 10:02 M70-3 12:00 M70-3 11:08
70005 Reserve M70-3 09:28
70006 Reserve M70-3 09:29
70244 Per Ljungström (1944) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB M70-4 11:20 M70-4 10:52
70007 Reserve M70-4 10:59
70008 Reserve M70-4 11:00
70337 Tom Wahlgren (1946) NOR Sarpsborg orienteringslag M70-4 11:14 M70-4 10:17
70045 Curt Balck (1942) SWE IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor M70-4 11:54 M70-4 10:07
70009 Reserve M70-5 10:07
70010 Reserve M70-5 10:08
60002 Reserve M60-1 09:34 M60-4 12:17
60306 Sergei Okhotnikov (1954) RUS M60-1 10:08 M60-1 10:26
60250 Ian Froude (1954) AUS IKON M60-1 10:14 M60-3 12:22
60003 Reserve M60-2 10:39 M60-2 11:05
60004 Reserve M60-2 10:40
60198 Pekka Pohjola (1952) FIN Hauhon Sisu M60-2 11:37 M60-3 12:19
60100 Aliaksandr Poliak (1955) BLR BNTU Minsk M60-2 11:38 M60-4 12:06
60309 Jorma Matilainen (1954) FIN Suunta Jyväskylä M60-2 11:40 M60-3 11:55
60260 Stein Klyve (1954) NOR OK Moss M60-2 11:51 M60-1 10:59
60006 Reserve M60-3 10:49
60152 Ulf Carnby (1953) SWE Täby ok M60-3 11:04 M60-2 10:34
60199 Sven-Olof Nylund (1955) FIN OK Botnia M60-3 11:26 M60-1 11:12
60285 Ketil Berge (1955) NOR Vestre Aker M60-3 11:55 M60-3 12:48
60167 Nigel Hoult (1953) GBR Berkshire Orienteers M60-3 11:56 M60-2 11:10
60007 Reserve M60-4 09:00
60008 Reserve M60-4 09:01
60322 Johannes Wechselberger (1956) AUT OL Kufstein M60-4 09:16 M60-4 12:08
55001 Reserve M55-1 09:59
55002 Reserve M55-1 10:00
55231 Markku Hämäläinen (1958) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 10:07 M55-1 10:44
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann (1957) NOR Lillomarka o-lag PWT Travel M55-1 10:10 M55-3 11:38
55150 Jari Järvinen (1959) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M55-1 11:12 M55-2 11:03
55255 Ole Gadsbølle (1957) DEN M55-1 11:14 M55-1 11:26
55140 Hannu Vuorinen (1961) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:16 M55-2 11:06
55003 Reserve M55-2 09:59
55004 Reserve M55-2 10:00
55216 Raino Lampinen (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-2 10:27 M55-2 11:10
55268 Mike Pedley (1960) GBR EPOC M55-2 10:29 M55-1 11:21
55149 Timo Hyppänen (1957) FIN Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat M55-2 10:45 M55-3 11:22
55189 Lars Fremstad (1960) NOR Larvik OK M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:06
55210 Veli Mattti Salmenkylä (1960) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M55-2 11:11 M55-2 11:07
55005 Reserve M55-3 10:03
55006 Reserve M55-3 10:04
55038 Aleksandr Kopelevich (1956) RUS Azimut-SPb Rus-Veteran M55-3 10:07 M55-3 11:56 M55-3 11:17
55200 Harald Grøndahl (1957) NOR OK Moss M55-3 10:08 M55-3 11:40
55262 Mikael Bäck (1960) FIN IF Femman M55-3 10:23 M55-1 11:34
55062 Hanspeter Schenk (1960) SUI thurgorienta M55-3 10:33 M55-1 11:46
55047 Nikolay Krupnov (1957) RUS O-CLUB Moscow M55-3 10:36 M55-1 10:46
55061 Jaanus Reha (1959) EST OK Koop M55-3 10:54 M55-2 10:35
55190 Trond Ronneberg (1957) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M55-3 10:57 M55-1 11:25
65501 Reserve W65-1 09:00
65502 Reserve W65-1 09:01 W65-2 12:31
65732 Margareta Brynhildsen (1947) NOR Stokke IL W65-1 09:36 W65-3 12:12
65666 Margaretha Svensson (1950) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:37 W65-1 11:15
65554 Yvette Zaugg (1949) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W65-1 09:58 W65-1 10:48
65631 Vera Rebrova (1951) RUS Moscow W65-1 10:16 W65-3 12:03
65503 Reserve W65-2 09:13
65504 Reserve W65-2 09:14
65649 Lyudmila Avramenko (1948) UKR W65-2 09:30 W65-3 11:52
65576 Ingunn Skare (1949) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-2 09:54 W65-3 11:40
65748 Anne Karin Stigemo (1948) NOR Il Imås W65-2 10:02 W65-3 12:25
65505 Reserve W65-3 10:21
65506 Reserve W65-3 10:22
65729 Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen (1951) FIN XYZ W65-3 10:32 W65-3 11:38
65691 Kristina Johansson (1947) SWE Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:34 W65-3 12:35
65751 Alla Prosuntsova (1951) RUS NEVA W65-3 11:03 W65-3 11:56
60501 Reserve W60-1 10:54
60502 Reserve W60-1 10:55 W60-1 11:17
60649 Sigrid Grün (1954) AUT OLG Stöck Wien W60-1 11:38 W60-3 12:09
60704 Unni Strand Karlsen (1953) NOR Fredrikstad Skiklubb W60-1 11:40 W60-1 11:23
60730 Liv Møklebust (1954) NOR Måren W60-1 12:03 W60-3 12:18
60503 Reserve W60-2 10:12
60504 Reserve W60-2 10:13
60644 Gisela Mueller (1953) GER TV Diedenbergen W60-2 10:34 W60-2 12:13
60709 Inger Nergaard (1953) NOR Stokke IL W60-2 11:18 W60-3 12:16
60505 Reserve W60-3 10:39
60506 Reserve W60-3 10:40
60728 Helene Greminger (1955) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W60-3 11:33 W60-2 11:56
75001 Reserve M75-1 09:00
75002 Reserve M75-1 09:01
75003 Reserve M75-2 09:00
75004 Reserve M75-2 09:01
75122 Kuno Ekdahl (1937) SWE OK P4, Skövde WWOP M75-2 09:13 M75-2 11:50 M75-2 10:47
75005 Reserve M75-3 10:03
75006 Reserve M75-3 10:04
55501 Reserve W55-1 11:19
55502 Reserve W55-1 11:20
55503 Reserve W55-2 11:05
55504 Reserve W55-2 11:06
55640 Kristina Tellqvist (1957) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB W55-1 12:18 W55-2 11:50
55682 Lena Hammer (1958) NOR Vestre Aker W55-2 11:59 W55-2 12:06
55505 Reserve W55-3 11:05
55506 Reserve W55-3 11:06
55660 Susan Froude (1957) AUS IKON W55-3 11:07 W55-2 12:28
55600 Dominique Liesse (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-3 11:22 W55-2 12:04
55650 Lise Havik (1958) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel W55-3 11:49 W55-2 12:43
50002 Reserve M50-1 09:01 M50-2 11:16
50073 Juha Ojanen (1965) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M50-1 09:05 M50-2 10:52
50173 Timo Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki M50-1 09:14 M50-2 11:01
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen (1962) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-1 09:53 M50-1 11:55
50003 Reserve M50-2 11:23
50004 Reserve M50-2 11:24
50204 Jussi Korhonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat M50-2 11:42 M50-1 12:02
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup (1965) NOR Freidig M50-2 11:43 M50-1 11:35
50032 Jon Hollingdale (1963) GBR Moravian OC M50-2 11:48 M50-1 12:08
50195 Peter Ivars (1963) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:51 M50-1 10:56
50005 Reserve M50-3 11:18
50006 Reserve M50-3 11:19
50139 Stein Blomseth (1965) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-3 11:41 M50-1 11:09
50137 Jan Thomsen (1962) DEN OK Pan Aarhus M50-3 11:48 M50-1 11:39
50188 Tormod Jensen (1963) NOR Sarpsborg OL M50-3 12:02 M50-1 10:54
50110 Pertti Tuomi (1963) FIN Askolan Urheilijat M50-3 12:09 M50-2 11:21
70501 Reserve W70-1 09:00
70502 Reserve W70-1 09:01 W70-2 10:26
70503 Reserve W70-2 09:00
70504 Reserve W70-2 09:01
70626 Anita Molinder (1942) SWE Fagersta OK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:15 W70-2 10:45
70505 Reserve W70-3 09:00
70506 Reserve W70-3 09:01
70627 Brigitte Alsén (1944) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:42 W70-2 10:13
45001 Reserve M45-1 10:46 M45-1 11:54
45002 Reserve M45-1 10:47 M45-2 11:39
45111 Thomas Jensen (1971) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M45-1 10:54 M45-1 12:18
45149 Herkko Plit (1970) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:48
45147 Sergey Gaskevich (1967) RUS St. Petersburg Dream Team M45-1 11:10 M45-1 11:40
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:04
45150 Janne Salmi (1969) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M45-1 11:35 M45-1 12:10
45114 Kilian Imhof (1968) SUI OL Regio Wil M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:18
45090 Veiko Hintsov (1969) EST Deloitte M45-1 11:44 M45-2 10:57 M45-2 11:56 M45-2 11:23
45143 Ståle Sønsterudbråten (1968) NOR Raumar orientering M45-1 11:47 M45-1 12:00
45156 Timo Koski (1969) FIN Koovee M45-2 09:12
45097 Max Strini (1968) SUI OL Amriswil M45-2 09:26 M45-2 11:26
45124 Antero Pulli (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit M45-2 09:39 M45-1 12:17
45158 Jaakko Järvistö (1967) FIN Pargas IF 1st time after the CCCP M45-2 10:00 M45-2 11:54
45130 Timo Parttimaa (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:36
45125 Juha Minkkinen (1970) FIN Kalevan Rasti M45-2 10:10 M45-1 11:19
50501 Reserve W50-1 10:14
50502 Reserve W50-1 10:15
50537 Olena Kozlova (1964) UKR OK Carnika W50-1 10:16 W50-2 11:30
50637 Maarit Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki W50-1 10:19 W50-1 11:04
50634 Ingrid Ranna (1963) EST Ilves W50-1 10:21 W50-2 11:21
50640 Anna Amigó (1966) ESP C.O.CATALUNYA W50-1 10:23 W50-1 11:38
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold (1964) NOR Larvik OK W50-1 10:31 W50-1 11:02
50590 Eileen Maxwell (1963) GBR RR Scotland W50-1 11:12 W50-1 11:24
50574 Tuija Järvinen (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W50-1 11:17 W50-2 11:54
50503 Reserve W50-2 09:00
50504 Reserve W50-2 09:01
50585 Annamari Vierikko (1965) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W50-2 09:14 W50-1 11:47
50604 May Brith Nordkvelde (1963) NOR Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel W50-2 09:16 W50-2 11:31
50587 Riina Kink (1964) EST W50-2 09:24 W50-2 11:25
50615 Sinikka Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:36 W50-2 12:05
50533 Rita Lamo Raastad (1965) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:48 W50-2 12:09
50645 Trine Marit Justad Raaen (1964) NOR Kongsberg OL W50-2 10:00 W50-2 11:29
40002 Reserve M40-1 09:01 M40-2 12:34
40124 Sergey Desinov (1972) RUS Mysl Moscow M40-1 09:15 M40-2 12:20
40029 Damir Gobec (1972) CRO OK Vihor M40-1 09:08 M40-1 11:39
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov (1973) RUS SRD SK M40-1 09:20 M40-2 12:01
40134 Manu Mutka (1973) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M40-1 09:26 M40-2 12:06
40139 Tero Junttila (1975) FIN IFK Lidingö SOK M40-1 09:31 M40-1 12:23
40003 Reserve M40-2 11:02
40004 Reserve M40-2 11:03
40116 Margus Klementsov (1972) EST SK Mercury M40-2 11:31 M40-1 12:06
40015 Lars Roenning Johansen (1976) NOR Maaren OK M40-2 11:35 M40-2 12:27
40113 Tommi Maasilta (1972) FIN SK Rintterit M40-2 11:49 M40-1 11:44
45501 Reserve W45-1 11:14
45502 Reserve W45-1 11:15
45524 Minna Piitulainen (1970) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:39
45578 Lina Jasulaityte (1967) NED Olifant W45-1 11:58 W45-2 10:28
45503 Reserve W45-2 10:14
45504 Reserve W45-2 10:15
45556 Eva Cederlund (1971) SWE Bodens BK OS W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:14
45606 Sibel Sen (1969) TUR Istanbul Orienteering SK. W45-2 10:19 W45-2 12:33 W45-2 12:47
45596 Hanna Franssila (1967) FIN Porvoon Urheilijat W45-2 10:23 W45-2 10:05
45540 Margit Mälter (1971) EST W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10
45526 Daniela Kamenova (1971) BUL BEGUN W45-2 10:39 W45-2 10:17
45573 Annika Berntsson (1967) SWE Väsby OK W45-2 10:59 W45-2 10:09
75501 Reserve W75-1 09:00
75502 Reserve W75-1 09:01
75503 Reserve W75-2 10:08
75504 Reserve W75-2 10:09
35001 Reserve M35-1 11:22
35002 Reserve M35-1 11:23
35026 Saku Asikainen (1978) FIN Hiisirasti M35-1 11:28 M35-1 12:39
35086 Sergey Borovkov (1980) RUS Novorossisk MSU M35-1 11:35 M35-1 12:41
35092 David Brickhill-Jones (1981) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-1 11:39 M35-2 12:07
35050 Áron Less (1980) HUN Diósgyőri TC M35-1 11:53 M35-2 11:51
35003 Reserve M35-2 10:02
35004 Reserve M35-2 10:03
35011 Mairo Kirss (1980) EST Kooperaator M35-2 10:06 M35-1 12:28
35024 Alexey Maslov (1978) RUS 110% M35-2 10:08 M35-1 12:20
35079 Alexey Kalinin (1981) RUS M35-2 10:12 M35-1 12:30
35031 Mindaugas Grasys (1979) LTU Perkunas M35-2 10:15 M35-1 12:34
35056 Dmitri Mironov (1980) BLR Zeos M35-2 10:16 M35-1 12:50
35090 Troy De Haas (1979) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-2 10:18 M35-2 11:44
35045 Jukka Pohjola (1979) FIN Hauhon Sisu M35-2 10:24 M35-1 12:18
35087 Kimmo Vilska (1979) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M35-2 10:38 M35-2 11:40
80001 Reserve M80-1 10:15
80002 Reserve M80-1 10:16
80028 Heikki Lario (1934) FIN Rastivarsat M80-1 10:57 M80-2 10:29 M80-2 10:37
40501 Reserve W40-1 10:15
40502 Reserve W40-1 10:16
40513 Petya Ivanova (1973) BUL BEGUN W40-1 10:17 W40-2 12:30
40518 Ivana Gobec (1973) CRO OK Vihor W40-1 10:18 W40-2 12:49
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski (1976) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:20 W40-1 12:22
40568 Heli Ketola (1973) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:24 W40-1 12:06
40554 Heli Murto (1973) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit W40-1 10:37 W40-2 12:57
40543 Maaret Rantanen (1976) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:45 W40-2 12:29
40529 Christel Poulain (1972) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:47 W40-2 12:35
40572 Vanessa Ulate (1972) CRI San José OC WWOP W40-1 10:52 W40-2 12:44
40570 Johanna Kiiski (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 10:53 W40-1 12:19
40544 Sara Larsson (1973) SWE OK Bävern W40-1 11:04 W40-1 11:57
40547 Lina Bulovaite (1975) LTU Netherlands-Olifant W40-1 11:07 W40-1 12:03
35501 Reserve W35-1 10:05 W35-1 12:20
35502 Reserve W35-1 10:06
35540 Mia Taini (1980) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W35-1 10:09 W35-1 12:39
35517 Elka Dimitrova (1977) BUL VALDI W35-1 10:17 W35-2 12:31
35558 Tiina Vilska (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:24 W35-2 12:21
35564 Katri Lindeqvist (1980) FIN Paimion Rasti W35-1 10:27 W35-1 12:41
35549 Jenni Castrén (1979) FIN Rasti-Jyry W35-1 10:32 W35-2 12:38
35565 Niina Männikkö (1977) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:42 W35-1 12:26
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen (1980) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti W35-1 10:47 W35-1 12:28
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen (1977) NOR Maaren OK W35-1 10:56 W35-2 12:28
35556 Galina Vinogradova (1979) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK W35-1 10:57 W35-1 12:43
85001 Reserve M85-1 09:00
85002 Reserve M85-1 09:01
80501 Reserve W80-1 10:14
80502 Reserve W80-1 10:15
80525 Gudrun Smeds (1936) SWE SK TRIM/VIRSBO Lalles resor W80-1 10:25 W80-2 10:04
85501 Reserve W85-1 09:22
85502 Reserve W85-1 09:23
90001 Reserve M90-1 09:07
90002 Reserve M90-1 09:08
90501 Reserve W90-1 09:08
90502 Reserve W90-1 09:09
90506 Lena Nordahl (1926) SWE Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:10 W90-1 10:29
95501 Reserve W95-1 09:00
95502 Reserve W95-1 09:01
95001 Reserve M95-1 09:00
95002 Reserve M95-1 09:01
65011 Reserve M65-1 10:00 M65-1 11:14
65014 Reserve M65-2 10:01 M65-2 11:14
65017 Reserve M65-4 10:00 M65-4 11:15
65018 Reserve M65-4 10:01 M65-4 11:14
65015 Reserve M65-3 10:00 M65-3 11:15
65016 Reserve M65-3 10:01 M65-3 11:14
65381 Tom Schults (1949) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers M65-4 10:46 M65-4 10:29
65019 Reserve M65-5 10:00 M65-5 11:14
65020 Reserve M65-5 10:01 M65-5 11:13
70011 Reserve M70-1 11:54 M70-1 13:02
70012 Reserve M70-1 11:55 M70-1 13:01
70013 Reserve M70-2 11:57 M70-2 13:05
70014 Reserve M70-2 11:58 M70-2 13:04
70015 Reserve M70-3 11:00 M70-3 12:08
70016 Reserve M70-3 11:01 M70-3 12:07
70017 Reserve M70-4 10:49 M70-4 11:57
70018 Reserve M70-4 10:50 M70-4 11:56
70019 Reserve M70-5 11:59 M70-5 13:06
70020 Reserve M70-5 12:00 M70-5 13:05
60009 Reserve M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:36
60011 Reserve M60-2 11:21 M60-2 12:36
60012 Reserve M60-2 11:22 M60-2 12:35
60013 Reserve M60-3 11:21 M60-3 12:36
60014 Reserve M60-3 11:22 M60-3 12:35
60015 Reserve M60-4 11:21 M60-4 12:35
60016 Reserve M60-4 11:22 M60-4 12:34
55007 Reserve M55-1 11:07 M55-1 12:09
55009 Reserve M55-2 11:07 M55-2 12:08
55010 Reserve M55-2 11:08 M55-2 12:07
55011 Reserve M55-3 11:06 M55-3 12:07
55012 Reserve M55-3 11:07 M55-3 12:06
55013 Reserve M55-4 11:04 M55-4 12:05
55014 Reserve M55-4 11:05 M55-4 12:04
65507 Reserve W65-1 10:00 W65-1 11:18
65509 Reserve W65-2 10:00 W65-2 11:17
65510 Reserve W65-2 10:01 W65-2 11:16
65511 Reserve W65-3 10:00 W65-3 11:17
65512 Reserve W65-3 10:01 W65-3 11:16
60507 Reserve W60-1 11:21 W60-1 12:33
60509 Reserve W60-2 11:21 W60-2 12:33
60510 Reserve W60-2 11:22 W60-2 12:32
60511 Reserve W60-3 11:21 W60-3 12:32
60512 Reserve W60-3 11:22 W60-3 12:31
75007 Reserve M75-1 10:47 M75-1 11:54
75008 Reserve M75-1 10:48 M75-1 11:53
75009 Reserve M75-2 10:45 M75-2 11:52
75010 Reserve M75-2 10:46 M75-2 11:51
75011 Reserve M75-3 11:56 M75-3 13:02
75012 Reserve M75-3 11:57 M75-3 13:01
50007 Reserve M50-1 10:00 M50-1 11:04
50009 Reserve M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:03
50010 Reserve M50-2 10:01 M50-2 11:02
50011 Reserve M50-3 10:00 M50-3 11:03
50012 Reserve M50-3 10:01 M50-3 11:02
55507 Reserve W55-1 10:00 W55-1 11:02
55508 Reserve W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:01
55509 Reserve W55-2 10:00 W55-2 11:02
55510 Reserve W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:01
55511 Reserve W55-3 10:00 W55-3 11:01
55512 Reserve W55-3 10:01 W55-3 11:00
70507 Reserve W70-1 10:56 W70-1 11:55
70509 Reserve W70-2 10:26 W70-2 11:24
70510 Reserve W70-2 10:27 W70-2 11:23
70511 Reserve W70-3 11:27 W70-3 12:25
70512 Reserve W70-3 11:28 W70-3 12:24
45005 Reserve M45-1 11:04 M45-1 12:14
45007 Reserve M45-2 11:04 M45-2 12:15
45008 Reserve M45-2 11:05 M45-2 12:14
40005 Reserve M40-1 12:10 M40-1 13:16
40007 Reserve M40-2 12:08 M40-2 13:14
50505 Reserve W50-1 12:12 W50-1 13:17
50506 Reserve W50-1 12:13 W50-1 13:16
50507 Reserve W50-2 12:12 W50-2 13:17
50508 Reserve W50-2 12:13 W50-2 13:16
45505 Reserve W45-1 11:25 W45-1 12:14
45506 Reserve W45-1 11:26 W45-1 12:13
45507 Reserve W45-2 12:16 W45-2 13:04
45508 Reserve W45-2 12:17 W45-2 13:03
75505 Reserve W75-1 10:00 W75-1 10:47
75506 Reserve W75-1 10:01 W75-1 10:46
75507 Reserve W75-2 10:00 W75-2 10:46
75508 Reserve W75-2 10:01 W75-2 10:45
80003 Reserve M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:43
80004 Reserve M80-1 10:01 M80-1 10:42
80005 Reserve M80-2 10:12 M80-2 10:54
80006 Reserve M80-2 10:13 M80-2 10:53
40503 Reserve W40-1 12:19 W40-1 13:18
40504 Reserve W40-1 12:20 W40-1 13:17
35503 Reserve W35-1 12:20 W35-1 13:13
35504 Reserve W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:12
85003 Reserve M85-1 10:29 M85-1 10:58
85004 Reserve M85-1 10:30 M85-1 10:57
85503 Reserve W85-1 10:18 W85-1 10:27
85504 Reserve W85-1 10:19 W85-1 10:26
90003 Reserve M90-1 10:07 M90-1 10:16
90004 Reserve M90-1 10:08 M90-1 10:15
90503 Reserve W90-1 10:08 W90-1 10:10
90504 Reserve W90-1 10:09 W90-1 10:09
95503 Reserve W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02
95504 Reserve W95-1 10:01 W95-1 10:01
95003 Reserve M95-1 10:00 M95-1 10:01
95004 Reserve M95-1 10:01 M95-1 10:00
80503 Reserve W80-1 10:00 W80-1 10:24
80504 Reserve W80-1 10:01 W80-1 10:23
95505 Astrid Andersson (1921) SWE NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB W95-1 09:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 10:02 W95-1 10:00 W95-1 09:00
70629 May-Sofie Olsson (1945) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:35 W70-2 11:28 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 11:17 W70-1 09:00
60146 Vesa Tervo (1952) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M60-2 11:33 M60-1 10:31 M60-1 12:13 M60-1 11:44 M60-1 09:01
70239 Jorma Pöyhiä (1944) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M70-1 09:19 M70-2 10:43 M70-1 12:02 M70-1 12:54 M70-1 09:01
70648 Margareta Haraldsson (1944) SWE Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:47 W70-2 11:26 W70-2 10:49 W70-2 11:01 W70-1 09:02
50513 Olga Cecan (1966) MDA TirasOrient W50-1 11:00 W50-2 11:58 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 09:02
75152 Janne Jansson (1941) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:50 M75-1 11:11 M75-1 11:33 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 09:03
60216 Veijo Salmi (1954) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat M60-2 11:46 M60-2 10:21 M60-2 11:52 M60-2 12:05 M60-1 09:03
70306 Roar Bjordal (1944) NOR Oppsal orientering PWT Travel M70-5 10:42 M70-2 11:22 M70-2 12:56 M70-2 12:06 M70-1 09:03
65562 Arja Pulkkinen (1949) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W65-2 09:22 W65-1 10:16 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 09:04
70569 Anne Jundas (1946) EST Jõhvikas W70-2 09:38 W70-1 11:13 W70-3 12:20 W70-3 11:32 W70-1 09:04
50649 Velga Zalaiskalna (1963) LAT MONA W50-1 11:20 W50-1 11:36 W50-2 13:17 W50-2 12:12 W50-1 09:04
85006 Feliks Kipper (1931) EST OK Orion M85-1 09:11 M85-1 11:06 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 09:05
80065 Thor Meland (1932) NOR NTH-NUI PWT Travel M80-1 11:13 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 10:33 M80-1 10:10 M80-1 09:05
75090 Sergey Kazantsev (1941) RUS Sport-club Ekran M75-3 10:30 M75-2 10:56 M75-2 11:12 M75-2 11:25 M75-1 09:05
70150 Dagfinn Hole (1944) NOR Bergens TF PWT Travel M70-4 11:42 M70-2 11:31 M70-3 11:55 M70-3 11:13 M70-1 09:05
60074 Anders Malmberg (1952) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor M60-3 11:22 M60-1 11:16 M60-3 11:46 M60-3 12:11 M60-1 09:05
65697 Eva Blomström (1950) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:29 W65-2 12:48 W65-2 10:17 W65-2 11:00 W65-1 09:06
85505 Helena Zielczyńska (1927) POL A TO MY W85-1 09:27 W85-1 10:53 W85-1 10:26 W85-1 10:19 W85-1 09:06
70638 Ingela Hurtig (1946) SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:30 W70-2 11:06 W70-1 11:00 W70-1 11:51 W70-1 09:06
50547 Heike Leideck (1962) GER USV TU Dresden W50-2 09:59 W50-1 11:39 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 09:06
85029 Stanisław Wysocki (1928) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M85-1 09:22 M85-1 11:07 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 09:07
80076 Pertti Laurila (1932) FIN Espoon Suunta Tuuli Team M80-1 11:02 M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 09:07
75132 Heikki Rantala (1939) FIN Epilän Esa Suunnistusmatkat M75-3 10:57 M75-1 12:02 M75-3 12:19 M75-3 12:39 M75-1 09:07
60079 Sergey Gundorov (1955) RUS Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran M60-3 11:28 M60-4 12:07 M60-4 12:31 M60-4 11:25 M60-1 09:07
70137 Hans Baumgartner (1946) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours M70-1 09:49 M70-4 10:29 M70-4 11:25 M70-4 11:21 M70-1 09:07
65142 Tiit Tatter (1948) EST TON M65-4 09:31 M65-1 11:16 M65-1 11:14 M65-1 10:01 M65-1 09:07
65705 Ann-Helen Linnersjö (1950) SWE Ok Orion Per Nordahl AB W65-2 10:01 W65-3 12:22 W65-3 10:49 W65-3 10:28 W65-1 09:08
85509 Ulla-Britt Åleberg (1931) SWE Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:29 W85-1 10:54 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 09:08
70641 Birgitta Klang (1945) SWE Lång-Hundra IF Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:21 W70-1 11:52 W70-2 11:23 W70-2 10:27 W70-1 09:08
50546 Tarja Jokikokko (1963) FIN Oulun Tarmo W50-1 10:48 W50-1 11:06 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 12:27 W50-1 09:08
60659 Ingrid Mårtensson (1953) SWE OK Kolmården WWOP W60-1 12:23 W60-1 11:31 W60-1 09:08
85027 Palle Bay (1931) DEN Köge M85-1 09:17 M85-1 11:14 M85-1 10:34 M85-1 10:53 M85-1 09:09
80078 Rolf Blom (1932) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:11 M80-1 11:38 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 09:09
75176 Magnar Reppesgård (1937) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR M75-2 09:16 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:32 M75-1 11:09 M75-1 09:09
65131 Pekka Pietilä (1951) FIN Kangasala SK pm M65-1 09:36 M65-1 11:13 M65-2 10:12 M65-2 11:03 M65-1 09:09
60290 Per Osen (1955) NOR Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel M60-4 09:33 M60-2 11:03 M60-1 12:35 M60-1 11:22 M60-1 09:09
70228 Jan Petter Laugen (1943) NOR Imås IL M70-5 11:06 M70-2 10:57 M70-5 12:55 M70-5 12:10 M70-1 09:09
60707 Kirsten Bobach (1952) DEN Aalborg OK W60-3 11:07 W60-2 12:44 W60-2 12:14 W60-2 11:40 W60-1 09:10
65715 Ulla Gummeson (1950) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:24 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:15 W65-1 11:03 W65-1 09:10
45608 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt (1968) SUI OLV Baselland W45-2 10:58 W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 09:10
85507 Eileen Bedwell (1931) GBR Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W85-1 09:28 W85-1 10:57 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 09:10
50607 Yelena Lippert (1963) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:24 W50-1 11:10 W50-1 12:18 W50-1 13:11 W50-1 09:10
70607 Kjellaug Hodnekvam (1945) NOR Bergens Turnforening W70-3 09:07 W70-2 10:49 W70-3 12:09 W70-3 11:43 W70-1 09:10
80014 Evgeny Valuev (1935) RUS Aeroflot M80-1 11:09 M80-2 10:18 M80-2 10:38 M80-2 10:28 M80-1 09:11
85017 John Larsson (1931) SWE Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 10:50 M85-1 10:37 M85-1 09:11
75207 Klaus Huggler (1938) SUI OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours M75-2 09:05 M75-2 11:19 M75-2 10:53 M75-2 11:44 M75-1 09:11
60140 Andrzej Krochmal (1956) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M60-2 11:48 M60-2 10:57 M60-2 12:21 M60-2 11:36 M60-1 09:11
65102 Ossi Lakkala (1949) FIN KuoSu M65-3 10:12 M65-1 10:45 M65-3 10:20 M65-3 10:55 M65-1 09:11
70178 Evgenij Rebrov (1946) RUS Moscow M70-2 09:15 M70-2 10:39 M70-1 12:17 M70-1 12:39 M70-1 09:11
55636 Ene Leht (1959) EST HOK W55-1 11:36 W55-2 12:32 W55-1 10:16 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 09:12
70539 Inger Lindløv (1946) NOR OK Moss Active Travel W70-2 09:17 W70-1 12:04 W70-1 11:17 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 09:12
60578 Christine Robinson (1956) GBR South London W60-3 11:08 W60-1 10:52 W60-3 12:10 W60-3 11:43 W60-1 09:12
65551 Irina Smirnova (1951) RUS Ecran SPb Nord-West W65-3 10:49 W65-1 11:20 W65-2 11:17 W65-2 10:00 W65-1 09:12
85512 Signe Nyman (1928) SWE Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:26 W85-1 10:58 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 09:12
50594 Kirsti Salmi (1963) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:59 W50-1 11:20 W50-2 12:41 W50-2 12:48 W50-1 09:12
45591 Maja Sieber (1968) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours W45-1 11:46 W45-2 10:24 W45-2 12:47 W45-2 12:33 W45-1 09:12
85024 Lennart Öberg (1929) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:26 M85-2 10:10 M85-1 10:47 M85-1 10:40 M85-1 09:13
80024 Holger Karlsmose (1936) DEN Farum OK M80-1 10:28 M80-1 11:13 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 09:13
75035 Endel Remmet (1937) EST OK Kape M75-2 09:10 M75-2 11:04 M75-3 12:39 M75-3 12:19 M75-1 09:13
70297 Sven-Olof Pettersson (1945) SWE Mullsjö SOK M70-3 10:29 M70-1 12:10 M70-2 12:25 M70-2 12:37 M70-1 09:13
65143 Steve Whitehead (1951) GBR Ebor M65-2 09:17 M65-1 11:19 M65-4 10:41 M65-4 10:34 M65-1 09:13
60031 Goran Svenson (1952) SWE SOK Viljan M60-3 11:12 M60-1 11:20 M60-3 12:16 M60-3 11:41 M60-1 09:13
55547 Barbara Egger Keller (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W55-3 11:54 W55-1 11:27 W55-2 10:16 W55-2 10:46 W55-1 09:14
65741 Airi Pajuoja (1951) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W65-2 10:28 W65-3 11:31 W65-3 10:26 W65-3 10:51 W65-1 09:14
60538 Tatiana Zaripova (1954) RUS ULYANOVSK W60-1 11:52 W60-2 11:45 W60-1 11:29 W60-1 12:25 W60-1 09:14
45557 Tarja Törmikoski (1970) FIN Pirunvuoren Ponnistus W45-2 11:01 W45-2 10:19 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 09:14
85508 Sole Nieminen (1927) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat W85-1 09:30 W85-1 10:56 W85-1 10:22 W85-1 10:23 W85-1 09:14
70601 Odbjørg Nordeng (1942) NOR Rudsbygd il Active Travel Norway AS W70-3 09:25 W70-2 11:19 W70-2 11:03 W70-2 10:47 W70-1 09:14
50641 Eija Piispanen (1962) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:22 W50-2 12:20 W50-1 12:17 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 09:14
85007 Boris Kalinin (1931) RUS KBGL Orient M85-1 09:05 M85-2 10:03 M85-1 10:31 M85-1 10:56 M85-1 09:15
80087 Albert Mård (1935) SWE Bromma Vällingby SOK M80-1 10:55 M80-2 10:35 M80-2 10:26 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 09:15
75145 Flemming Larsen (1940) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:24 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:14 M75-1 11:27 M75-1 09:15
60046 Kostas Duda (1953) LTU OK Rudamina M60-2 10:53 M60-2 10:05 M60-4 12:16 M60-4 11:40 M60-1 09:15
65236 Aulis Hahtola (1949) FIN Rasti-Kurikka S-team M65-3 10:19 M65-1 10:30 M65-5 11:11 M65-5 10:03 M65-1 09:15
70121 Ingvar Svensson (1946) SWE Bjursås OK M70-2 09:52 M70-2 11:09 M70-3 12:06 M70-3 11:02 M70-1 09:15
60689 Inese Purgaile (1956) LAT Bebri W60-3 10:51 W60-1 11:16 W60-2 12:04 W60-2 11:50 W60-1 09:16
65692 Ann-Marie Rees Andersson (1949) SWE Enebybergs IF Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:41 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 09:16
70517 Paula Kyyronen (1944) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat W70-1 09:52 W70-2 11:23 W70-3 12:11 W70-3 11:41 W70-1 09:16
55648 Pia Boudrie (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:50 W55-1 10:35 W55-3 10:06 W55-3 10:55 W55-1 09:16
85510 Lisa Hedström (1930) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:31 W85-1 11:00 W85-1 10:27 W85-1 10:18 W85-1 09:16
45562 Nina Tupitsa (1970) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W45-1 11:54 W45-2 10:36 W45-2 12:39 W45-2 12:41 W45-1 09:16
50560 Pigareva Galina (1966) RUS Mile sport W50-1 11:18 W50-2 12:10 W50-2 12:18 W50-2 13:11 W50-1 09:16
65012 Reserve M65-1 10:01 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 09:17
85016 Bertil Johansson (1930) SWE Skåneslättens OL WWOP M85-1 09:15 M85-1 11:05 M85-1 10:44 M85-1 10:43 M85-1 09:17
80019 Gerhard Horn (1936) GER TGV Horn Swiss O Tours M80-1 11:15 M80-1 11:16 M80-1 10:24 M80-1 10:19 M80-1 09:17
75188 Khalit Karimov (1939) RUS Aeroflot M75-2 09:15 M75-1 11:40 M75-2 11:47 M75-2 10:50 M75-1 09:17
50089 Tõnis Haldna (1965) EST RAE ROK M50-3 12:16 M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 09:17
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet (1956) NED OLifant M60-1 09:39 M60-1 10:30 M60-1 11:27 M60-1 12:30 M60-1 09:17
70193 Roland Nilsson (1946) SWE SOK Viljan Oskarshamn SOK Viljan Oskarshamn M70-4 11:07 M70-2 11:21 M70-4 11:36 M70-4 11:10 M70-1 09:17
55667 Petya Dimitrova (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W55-1 11:31 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 09:18
65555 Volha Vashchenka (1951) BLR Traktor OK W65-1 09:20 W65-1 10:03 W65-2 10:39 W65-2 10:38 W65-1 09:18
60647 Pirjo Karvonen (1952) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu Daniel's Travels W60-2 10:40 W60-2 12:19 W60-3 12:18 W60-3 11:35 W60-1 09:18
85506 Vre Harzenmoser (1930) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours W85-1 09:25 W85-1 10:59 W85-1 10:21 W85-1 10:24 W85-1 09:18
45513 Sher Dorling (1970) GBR Dartford Orienteering Klubb W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 09:18
50557 Julie Cleary (1964) IRL London Irish OC W50-1 10:17 W50-2 12:06 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 09:18
70600 Ilmi Nael (1942) EST OK West Orientuur W70-3 09:33 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:18 W70-1 11:33 W70-1 09:18
85008 Karl Mols (1931) GER Hansa Simmerath M85-1 09:03 M85-1 11:08 M85-1 10:32 M85-1 10:55 M85-1 09:19
80060 Lars-Erik Lindell (1935) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:26 M80-2 10:31 M80-2 10:33 M80-2 10:33 M80-1 09:19
75162 Tore Kangas (1941) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:10 M75-2 10:30 M75-3 12:40 M75-3 12:18 M75-1 09:19
55271 Markus Gloor (1957) SUI OLV Zug Swiss O Tours M55-3 11:13 M55-3 11:31 M55-1 11:58 M55-1 11:18 M55-1 09:19
50177 Janne Ståhlström (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-2 12:16 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 10:53 M50-2 10:10 M50-1 09:19
70267 Lennart Sturesson (1942) SWE Västerviks OK Per Nordahl AB M70-4 11:58 M70-1 12:16 M70-5 13:05 M70-5 12:00 M70-1 09:19
60187 Henrikas Ulevičius (1952) LTU OK Labirintas DELA M60-1 10:32 M60-3 12:14 M60-2 12:15 M60-2 11:42 M60-1 09:19
65234 Åke Wansölin (1948) SWE Söders SOL, Stockholm WWOP M65-5 10:40 M65-2 10:49 M65-2 10:08 M65-2 11:07 M65-1 09:19
55546 Oksana Oskalenko (1961) UKR Nash Klub W55-2 11:32 W55-2 12:15 W55-2 10:29 W55-2 10:33 W55-1 09:20
65529 Zoya Zimina (1947) RUS Aeroflot W65-1 09:46 W65-2 12:19 W65-3 11:11 W65-3 10:06 W65-1 09:20
60539 Violeta Dudiene (1952) LTU OK Rudamina W60-1 11:34 W60-2 12:18 W60-1 11:53 W60-1 12:01 W60-1 09:20
85511 Ulla-Britta Hall (1929) SWE Järla OK Per Nordahl AB W85-1 09:24 W85-1 10:55 W85-1 10:20 W85-1 10:25 W85-1 09:20
70584 Jen Gale (1946) GBR Derwent Valley Orienteers W70-2 09:56 W70-1 11:31 W70-2 10:44 W70-2 11:06 W70-1 09:20
45543 Tiina Jussila (1970) FIN Tampereen Pyrintöf TP W45-1 11:37 W45-2 10:16 W45-2 12:34 W45-2 12:46 W45-1 09:20
50600 Annlouise Almqvist (1963) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W50-2 09:51 W50-2 12:23 W50-2 12:38 W50-2 12:51 W50-1 09:20
60319 Esa Toivonen (1955) FIN Tarpian Suunta M60-3 12:26 M60-3 11:31 M60-1 09:21
85020 Kjell-Arne Pettersson (1930) SWE Härlövs IF Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:23 M85-1 11:16 M85-1 10:38 M85-1 10:49 M85-1 09:21
80039 Jaroslav Krtensky (1936) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M80-1 10:54 M80-2 10:40 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 09:21
55169 Jouni Markku (1959) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-2 11:30 M55-2 11:45 M55-1 09:21
75137 Jorma Kuutti (1939) FIN Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:35 M75-2 10:24 M75-1 11:26 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 09:21
50052 Petr Valach (1965) CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M50-2 11:41 M50-1 11:02 M50-3 10:54 M50-3 10:09 M50-1 09:21
70323 Dieter Conrad (1944) GER SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg gertour.eu M70-1 10:00 M70-2 11:18 M70-1 12:57 M70-1 11:59 M70-1 09:21
65128 Torbjorn Norbech (1951) NOR Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel M65-2 09:06 M65-1 11:04 M65-3 10:15 M65-3 11:00 M65-1 09:21
55687 Tarja Kärkkäinen (1961) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W55-3 11:20 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 10:20 W55-3 10:41 W55-1 09:22
60632 Niina Karnit (1952) EST SRD SK W60-2 10:28 W60-1 10:33 W60-2 11:28 W60-2 12:26 W60-1 09:22
65652 Lyubov Ryasna (1950) UKR Icar W65-3 11:10 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 10:44 W65-1 10:34 W65-1 09:22
45527 Katri Haataja (1968) BEL TROL PWT Travel W45-1 11:17 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 09:22
70526 Brynhild Fanuelsen (1946) NOR Fossum IF O-BANK W70-3 09:10 W70-1 11:17 W70-3 12:21 W70-3 11:31 W70-1 09:22
50526 Vladislava Troupova (1963) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team W50-1 10:50 W50-2 12:16 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 09:22
85021 Nils Rågstedt (1930) SWE IS Kullen Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:04 M85-1 11:09 M85-1 10:36 M85-1 10:51 M85-1 09:23
80075 Stig Johansson (1935) SWE Halmstad ok M80-2 10:54 M80-2 10:12 M80-1 09:23
75064 Toshio Onoye (1939) JPN OLP Hyogo M75-2 09:37 M75-1 12:13 M75-2 10:58 M75-2 11:39 M75-1 09:23
50129 Indrek Jentson (1964) EST OK Kape M50-1 09:28 M50-2 11:10 M50-1 11:03 M50-1 10:01 M50-1 09:23
65267 Seppo Ollikainen (1951) FIN Juvan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:02 M65-1 11:10 M65-4 10:32 M65-4 10:43 M65-1 09:23
70206 Matti Railo (1943) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M70-5 10:32 M70-2 11:02 M70-2 12:47 M70-2 12:15 M70-1 09:23
60257 Keijo Hintukainen (1952) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M60-4 09:53 M60-2 10:55 M60-4 12:02 M60-4 11:54 M60-1 09:23
55251 Jānis Lagzdkalns (1958) LAT OK KURMIS M55-1 11:04 M55-1 10:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-3 11:35 M55-1 09:23
70608 Eleanor Pyrah (1944) GBR ESOC Scotland W70-1 09:18 W70-1 11:57 W70-1 11:50 W70-1 11:01 W70-1 09:24
55601 Hedwige Lejeune (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-2 11:55 W55-1 11:20 W55-1 10:54 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 09:24
60560 Anneli Bergström (1952) FIN Espoon Suunta W60-2 11:01 W60-1 10:15 W60-3 12:27 W60-3 11:26 W60-1 09:24
65627 Marit Kamstrup Tyldum (1949) NOR Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway W65-2 10:23 W65-2 12:50 W65-2 10:58 W65-2 10:19 W65-1 09:24
50625 Gunta Dudele (1963) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:57 W50-2 12:32 W50-1 09:24
45558 Helena Havia-Kinnala (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri W45-2 10:51 W45-1 11:40 W45-2 12:52 W45-2 12:28 W45-1 09:24
80082 Arne Christian Scheie (1935) NOR Ostmarka OK PWT Travel M80-1 11:28 M80-1 11:24 M80-1 10:40 M80-1 10:03 M80-1 09:25
85030 Atsushi Takahashi (1931) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M85-1 09:14 M85-1 11:15 M85-1 10:45 M85-1 10:42 M85-1 09:25
75168 Jon Fougner (1940) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M75-1 09:40 M75-1 11:00 M75-3 12:56 M75-3 12:02 M75-1 09:25
50187 Vladimir Soldan (1965) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M50-2 12:05 M50-1 11:08 M50-2 10:31 M50-2 10:32 M50-1 09:25
55046 Eugenijus Miksys (1958) LTU Silales SM M55-2 11:16 M55-1 10:48 M55-4 11:15 M55-4 11:54 M55-1 09:25
60068 Jonas Vilkelis (1954) LTU OK Levuo M60-4 09:55 M60-1 11:09 M60-1 12:17 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 09:25
65090 Remigijus Pocius (1951) LTU MEDEINA OK M65-4 09:17 M65-1 10:46 M65-5 10:54 M65-5 10:20 M65-1 09:25
70111 Magne Raadal (1943) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M70-3 10:17 M70-2 11:00 M70-3 12:04 M70-3 11:04 M70-1 09:25
55606 Irina Koloskova (1960) RUS Ramenskoye W55-3 11:31 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 10:25 W55-2 10:37 W55-1 09:26
65635 Päivi Ahonen (1951) FIN Navi Rastiretki W65-2 10:21 W65-1 10:13 W65-3 11:04 W65-3 10:13 W65-1 09:26
90505 Elvy Fredin (1925) SWE Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB W90-1 09:11 W90-1 10:30 W90-1 10:10 W90-1 10:08 W90-1 09:26
45604 Natalia Kunitskaya (1970) RUS Titan OK W45-2 10:46 W45-2 10:41 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 09:26
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen (1962) FIN Rakas 1 W50-1 10:30 W50-1 11:28 W50-1 12:27 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 09:26
70579 Ingrid Solveig Lome-Hagman (1944) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W70-2 09:40 W70-1 11:16 W70-2 11:15 W70-2 10:35 W70-1 09:26
60646 Eila Valonen (1954) FIN Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels W60-1 11:59 W60-1 11:55 W60-1 09:26
80080 Edmund, Heinrich Keil (1934) GER Bielefelder TG --- M80-1 11:26 M80-1 11:17 M80-2 10:39 M80-2 10:27 M80-1 09:27
85015 Eero Liski (1931) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Daniel's Travels M85-1 09:06 M85-1 11:11 M85-1 10:57 M85-1 10:30 M85-1 09:27
55260 Jukka Lehtinen (1960) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M55-3 10:09 M55-2 10:53 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 11:08 M55-1 09:27
50071 Pēteris Strazdiņš (1962) LAT Mona OK M50-3 11:40 M50-2 10:09 M50-3 10:58 M50-3 10:05 M50-1 09:27
75102 Seppo Saario (1938) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-1 09:47 M75-1 11:15 M75-1 11:54 M75-1 10:47 M75-1 09:27
65232 Vladimir Kopeikin (1948) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran M65-1 09:39 M65-1 10:38 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 09:27
70156 Martti Kuivala (1943) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M70-4 11:30 M70-2 10:16 M70-4 11:04 M70-4 11:42 M70-1 09:27
60277 Jukka Nyystilä (1953) FIN Laihian Luja M60-1 10:25 M60-2 10:12 M60-2 12:10 M60-2 11:47 M60-1 09:27
55611 Tiina Oras (1961) EST OK Ilves W55-3 11:30 W55-2 13:04 W55-3 10:59 W55-3 10:02 W55-1 09:28
65620 Hilkka Lankia (1949) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W65-2 10:10 W65-1 11:13 W65-1 10:38 W65-1 10:40 W65-1 09:28
60679 Tuula Leppänen (1952) FIN Rauman Työväen Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat W60-3 11:30 W60-2 12:20 W60-2 11:29 W60-2 12:25 W60-1 09:28
70573 Ruth Rhodes (1942) GBR Moledowns W70-3 09:27 W70-1 11:41 W70-3 11:55 W70-3 11:57 W70-1 09:28
45584 Marina Khristeva (1968) RUS ETG ETG W45-1 11:47 W45-1 12:05 W45-2 12:24 W45-2 12:56 W45-1 09:28
50555 Meri Huhtanen (1964) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W50-2 09:54 W50-2 11:59 W50-2 12:58 W50-2 12:31 W50-1 09:28
85012 Pentti Pelkonen (1930) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team M85-1 09:19 M85-2 10:02 M85-1 10:35 M85-1 10:52 M85-1 09:29
80048 Frank Martindale (1935) IRL London Irish OC M80-1 10:17 M80-1 11:15 M80-1 10:02 M80-1 10:41 M80-1 09:29
50013 Pavel Cerescu (1963) MDA Dinamo OLD M50-1 09:02 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:02 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 09:29
75106 Jaan Orav (1940) EST OK TON M75-2 09:24 M75-1 10:58 M75-2 11:29 M75-2 11:08 M75-1 09:29
60081 Anatoli Labanouski (1952) BLR LUSERG M60-3 11:37 M60-2 10:42 M60-3 12:18 M60-3 11:39 M60-1 09:29
55050 Volodymyr Rudakov (1959) UKR Nash Klub M55-2 11:04 M55-2 11:04 M55-2 11:28 M55-2 11:47 M55-1 09:29
70101 John Thomas Petersen (1946) NOR Nittedal orientering PWT Travel M70-2 09:48 M70-1 11:59 M70-5 12:40 M70-5 12:25 M70-1 09:29
65250 Heikki Lassila (1949) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M65-5 11:16 M65-2 10:09 M65-2 11:14 M65-2 10:01 M65-1 09:29
55589 Jo Foster (1957) GBR BOK W55-2 11:45 W55-1 11:32 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 09:30
70632 Ann-Britt Johansson (1946) SWE IK Stern Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:18 W70-1 12:10 W70-1 11:15 W70-1 11:36 W70-1 09:30
60705 Maarit Juura (1952) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Team Jura W60-1 11:21 W60-2 12:48 W60-3 11:23 W60-3 12:30 W60-1 09:30
65518 Semenova Galina (1947) RUS Velikie Luki W65-1 10:02 W65-2 12:10 W65-2 10:30 W65-2 10:47 W65-1 09:30
45594 Oxana Shitova (1967) RUS ARINA Nizhny Novgorod W45-1 11:23 W45-2 10:44 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 09:30
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva (1965) RUS Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran W50-1 10:39 W50-1 11:00 W50-1 12:25 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 09:30
45022 Andrey Egorov (1970) RUS Vsevphoto M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 09:31
80084 Johannes Sollid (1934) NOR Verdal OK PWT Travel M80-1 10:56 M80-2 10:30 M80-2 10:20 M80-2 10:46 M80-1 09:31
85019 Peter Larsen (1931) DEN Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB M85-1 09:02 M85-1 11:04 M85-1 10:48 M85-1 10:39 M85-1 09:31
50036 Urmas Sulaoja (1963) EST Jõhvikas M50-2 11:46 M50-1 11:14 M50-2 10:21 M50-2 10:42 M50-1 09:31
75041 Jurii Grishanov (1938) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M75-1 09:58 M75-1 12:03 M75-3 12:11 M75-3 12:47 M75-1 09:31
70328 Paavo Hovi (1945) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M70-1 09:05 M70-3 11:15 M70-1 11:58 M70-1 12:58 M70-1 09:31
65089 Riho Männi (1951) EST Lehola Orientuur M65-3 10:52 M65-1 10:25 M65-3 10:35 M65-3 10:40 M65-1 09:31
55120 Mark Saunders (1959) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf M55-1 10:53 M55-3 11:41 M55-3 11:46 M55-3 11:27 M55-1 09:31
60164 Bjørn Heidenstrøm (1953) NOR Fredrikstad skiklubb M60-1 10:11 M60-2 10:48 M60-4 12:24 M60-4 11:32 M60-1 09:31
55578 Gea Rennel (1958) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 11:26 W55-1 10:43 W55-2 10:47 W55-2 10:15 W55-1 09:32
65736 Eliisa Ryynänen (1950) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:35 W65-2 12:33 W65-3 10:30 W65-3 10:47 W65-1 09:32
60532 Riina Kivikas (1952) EST OK Ilves W60-2 11:05 W60-2 12:40 W60-1 12:29 W60-1 11:25 W60-1 09:32
80519 Åsa Nilsson (1932) SWE VK Uvarna Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:20 W80-2 10:09 W80-1 10:07 W80-1 10:17 W80-1 09:32
70681 Brit Friden (1944) NOR Trollelg PWT Travel W70-3 09:41 W70-2 11:16 W70-2 10:51 W70-2 10:59 W70-1 09:32
45583 Gisela Lind (1970) SWE FK Herkules W45-1 11:27 W45-2 10:26 W45-2 12:37 W45-2 12:43 W45-1 09:32
50584 Epp Voitka (1966) EST OK Võru W50-2 09:18 W50-2 12:21 W50-2 13:08 W50-2 12:21 W50-1 09:32
45046 Magnus Larsen (1968) SWE FK Boken PWT Travel M45-2 09:29 M45-1 11:31 M45-2 11:13 M45-2 12:06 M45-1 09:33
80031 Mikko Heikkilä (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Neon Sport M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:34 M80-1 10:26 M80-1 10:17 M80-1 09:33
75048 Vladimir Barantsevich (1937) RUS Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran M75-1 09:29 M75-2 10:36 M75-1 11:34 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 09:33
55079 Ulf Burman (1958) SWE Gustavsbergs OK M55-3 10:35 M55-1 11:07 M55-4 11:34 M55-4 11:35 M55-1 09:33
50058 Hagen Nieke (1963) GER USV TU Dresden M50-2 11:50 M50-2 11:17 M50-3 10:37 M50-3 10:26 M50-1 09:33
70033 Sten Eriksson (1946) SWE Strangnas Malmby OL M70-4 11:35 M70-1 12:46 M70-2 12:34 M70-2 12:28 M70-1 09:33
60050 Eddie Harwood (1952) GBR Moravian M60-4 10:07 M60-1 10:49 M60-1 11:38 M60-1 12:19 M60-1 09:33
65068 Johannes Tasa (1950) EST SK Saue Tammed Tammiku M65-4 10:09 M65-1 10:16 M65-4 10:13 M65-4 11:02 M65-1 09:33
65544 Maud Sunden Mossberg (1947) SWE OK Järnbärarna W65-3 11:06 W65-1 10:53 W65-1 10:29 W65-1 10:49 W65-1 09:34
60723 Jacquie Rand (1952) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W60-3 11:43 W60-1 10:25 W60-2 12:31 W60-2 11:23 W60-1 09:34
45599 Kirsi Viitanen (1967) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:26 W45-1 09:34
80508 Ingrid Roll (1935) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel W80-1 10:36 W80-1 11:26 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 10:12 W80-1 09:34
50540 Anette Bernhed (1965) SWE Sävedalens aik W50-1 10:53 W50-1 11:40 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 09:34
70669 Jean Baldwin (1943) AUS Goldseekers W70-3 09:13 W70-1 11:26 W70-3 11:35 W70-3 12:17 W70-1 09:34
55693 Runa Skyttersæter (1960) NOR Heming Orientering W55-3 10:25 W55-3 10:36 W55-1 09:34
50179 Teppo Valtonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 09:35
45014 Alexey Zhestovskiy (1968) RUS LEGENDA Vologda M45-2 09:16 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 09:35
90008 Richard Rooden (1923) EST Jõhvikas M90-1 09:11 M90-1 10:40 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 09:35
80068 Einar Jorundland (1934) NOR OK Sor PWT Travel M80-1 11:05 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:24 M80-2 10:42 M80-1 09:35
75151 Jon Vegard Lunde (1939) NOR Lillehammer OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:51 M75-1 11:03 M75-2 11:22 M75-2 11:15 M75-1 09:35
70194 Pentti Tammisaari (1946) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M70-2 09:17 M70-2 10:49 M70-3 12:05 M70-3 11:03 M70-1 09:35
65258 Matti Roivas (1948) FIN Urjalan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M65-4 09:12 M65-3 11:45 M65-5 10:53 M65-5 10:21 M65-1 09:35
60284 Leif E. Larsen (1952) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M60-4 09:07 M60-1 11:33 M60-2 11:38 M60-2 12:19 M60-1 09:35
55086 Hannu Peltonen (1961) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M55-2 10:42 M55-1 10:36 M55-1 11:53 M55-1 11:23 M55-1 09:35
55553 Lyubov Gerasimova (1958) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo W55-3 11:23 W55-2 12:49 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 09:36
60540 Diane Leakey (1956) GBR SLOW W60-3 11:44 W60-3 12:17 W60-3 11:28 W60-3 12:25 W60-1 09:36
65607 Stina Marie Elfving (1950) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel W65-1 09:44 W65-2 12:37 W65-2 10:48 W65-2 10:29 W65-1 09:36
80506 Anna Barbara Schaffner (1936) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W80-1 10:18 W80-1 11:29 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 09:36
70552 Tea Forberg (1944) NOR Rond o-lag PWT Travel W70-3 09:03 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 11:08 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 09:36
50591 Maria Lannevall (1963) SWE OK Roslagen PWT Travel W50-2 09:13 W50-1 11:25 W50-2 13:03 W50-2 12:26 W50-1 09:36
45553 Helena Rangert (1971) SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna W45-2 12:51 W45-2 12:29 W45-1 09:36
45080 Ahti Bleive (1967) EST OK Põlva Kobras M45-2 09:09 M45-2 11:20 M45-2 11:33 M45-2 11:46 M45-1 09:37
90011 Rune Isaksson (1925) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:13 M90-1 10:44 M90-1 10:15 M90-1 10:08 M90-1 09:37
80018 Torild Bornetun (1935) SWE Skillingaryds FK M80-1 10:39 M80-1 11:39 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 09:37
75024 Evgeny Shirokov (1938) RUS Aeroflot M75-2 09:56 M75-1 11:31 M75-3 12:55 M75-3 12:03 M75-1 09:37
50056 Taivo Tali (1966) EST Harju KEK RSK M50-3 12:03 M50-1 11:03 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:07 M50-1 09:37
55097 Ian Prosser (1960) AUS Abominable Orienteers M55-2 10:17 M55-3 12:18 M55-2 11:44 M55-2 11:31 M55-1 09:37
60179 Lauri Kekoni (1954) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M60-3 11:03 M60-1 10:32 M60-3 11:38 M60-3 12:19 M60-1 09:37
65279 Kjell Eriksson (1947) SWE OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB M65-2 09:43 M65-3 12:28 M65-1 11:15 M65-1 10:00 M65-1 09:37
70325 Bernt Engström (1946) FIN Pargas IF Parainen M70-3 09:46 M70-3 11:07 M70-4 11:24 M70-4 11:22 M70-1 09:37
55532 Linda Pakuls (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-2 11:25 W55-2 11:42 W55-2 10:58 W55-2 10:04 W55-1 09:38
65517 Vilhelmine Berzupe (1948) LAT SENIOR W65-3 10:47 W65-3 12:02 W65-3 10:41 W65-3 10:36 W65-1 09:38
60546 Christine Kiddier (1952) GBR Guildford Orienteers W60-1 11:37 W60-1 11:14 W60-1 12:00 W60-1 11:54 W60-1 09:38
45574 Anu Oksanen (1971) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus None W45-2 10:45 W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 09:38
80517 Sonja Sundell (1935) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:35 W80-2 10:01 W80-1 10:10 W80-1 10:14 W80-1 09:38
70654 Margareta Löfqvist (1946) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:11 W70-1 11:44 W70-2 11:07 W70-2 10:43 W70-1 09:38
50601 Carina Johansson (1963) SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:05 W50-1 11:12 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 09:38
45017 Mika Rautio (1967) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M45-2 09:49 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:30 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 09:39
90007 Ensio Salomaa (1926) FIN Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki M90-1 09:12 M90-1 10:42 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 09:39
80015 Andrew Gregory (1935) GBR Manchester O.C. M80-1 10:59 M80-1 11:19 M80-2 10:41 M80-2 10:25 M80-1 09:39
75072 Edvin Berg (1938) NOR Bodø & Omegn IF - orientering PWT Travel M75-2 09:50 M75-2 10:25 M75-1 11:03 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 09:39
50080 Gintaras Mikolavičius (1961) LTU OK Devyni M50-3 11:49 M50-1 11:24 M50-3 10:06 M50-3 10:57 M50-1 09:39
70191 Gunnar Löfkvist (1944) SWE Bjursås OK Lalle M70-2 09:41 M70-3 10:41 M70-5 12:50 M70-5 12:15 M70-1 09:39
65237 Kjell Winther (1947) NOR Oppsal M65-5 11:27 M65-1 11:02 M65-2 10:13 M65-2 11:02 M65-1 09:39
60078 Denis Cuche (1954) SUI CA Rosé Swiss O Tours M60-4 09:58 M60-4 12:24 M60-4 11:36 M60-4 12:20 M60-1 09:39
55096 Magnus Joelsson (1961) SWE SOK 68 M55-1 10:46 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 11:54 M55-3 11:19 M55-1 09:39
55621 Tiina Leskinen (1957) FIN Lynx W55-2 11:56 W55-2 13:09 W55-3 10:36 W55-3 10:25 W55-1 09:40
60543 Ágnes Takács (1956) HUN SZVSE W60-3 11:13 W60-1 10:46 W60-2 12:30 W60-2 11:24 W60-1 09:40
65599 Kersti Mardiste (1951) EST Harju KEK RSK W65-2 09:23 W65-1 10:07 W65-1 10:07 W65-1 11:11 W65-1 09:40
80520 Raisa Mazzarina (1933) LAT Seniors W80-1 10:23 W80-1 11:25 W80-1 10:08 W80-1 10:16 W80-1 09:40
70602 Margareta Löfkvist (1944) SWE Bjursås OK Lalle W70-3 09:17 W70-2 10:40 W70-3 12:10 W70-3 11:42 W70-1 09:40
50612 Elena Malkowa (1963) GER Post SV Dresden W50-2 09:22 W50-1 11:07 W50-2 12:52 W50-2 12:37 W50-1 09:40
45550 Ingrid Adenstedt (1970) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-1 11:34 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 12:25 W45-2 12:55 W45-1 09:40
45135 Paavo Rõigas (1969) EST OK Peko M45-1 10:52 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 12:09 M45-1 09:41
90005 Adolf Kempf (1926) SUI TV Altdorf M90-1 09:09 M90-1 10:45 M90-1 10:09 M90-1 10:14 M90-1 09:41
80038 Asko Brax (1934) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M80-1 10:53 M80-2 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 09:41
55078 Esa Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot M55-3 10:27 M55-3 11:49 M55-4 11:57 M55-4 11:12 M55-1 09:41
75073 Henry Sundsetvik (1940) NOR Trollelg OL PWT Travel M75-1 09:36 M75-2 11:36 M75-2 10:54 M75-2 11:43 M75-1 09:41
50055 Ari Taskinen (1963) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M50-2 12:08 M50-2 11:20 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 09:41
60311 Harald Hovi (1955) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR M60-4 09:14 M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:24 M60-1 11:33 M60-1 09:41
70342 Leif Carlsson (1946) SWE Skarpnacks OL M70-1 09:04 M70-1 12:28 M70-1 12:51 M70-1 12:05 M70-1 09:41
65106 Jon Arne Klemetsaune (1949) NOR Trollelg PWT Travel M65-2 09:13 M65-2 10:56 M65-3 10:25 M65-3 10:50 M65-1 09:41
55530 Eva Emanuelsson (1958) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Lalle idrott och Resor AB W55-2 11:35 W55-2 13:12 W55-1 10:48 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 09:42
60561 Sviatlana Atamanovich (1956) BLR Turlan W60-2 10:39 W60-2 12:31 W60-3 11:35 W60-3 12:18 W60-1 09:42
65696 Åsa Ståhl (1950) SWE Hjärnarps OL Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:06 W65-1 10:24 W65-2 11:08 W65-2 10:09 W65-1 09:42
45514 Dunja Van De Riet (1967) NED OLifant W45-2 10:48 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 09:42
80510 Liudmila Onofreichuk (1936) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W80-1 10:19 W80-1 11:24 W80-1 10:05 W80-1 10:19 W80-1 09:42
70683 Barbro Börjeson (1946) SWE OK Skogshjortarna WWOP W70-2 09:39 W70-1 11:43 W70-1 11:03 W70-1 11:48 W70-1 09:42
50576 Annette Bonde (1962) DEN Ballerup OK W50-2 09:46 W50-1 11:41 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 09:42
40088 Robertas Mikalauskas (1973) LTU Levuo M40-2 11:15 M40-1 11:48 M40-1 12:34 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 09:43
45105 Martin Smolka (1971) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 09:43
90009 Bengt Borg (1926) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:10 M90-1 10:41 M90-1 10:10 M90-1 10:13 M90-1 09:43
55008 Reserve M55-1 11:08 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 09:43
60247 Christian Biland (1956) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M60-2 11:36 M60-2 12:21 M60-1 09:43
80042 Arne Kivistik (1933) EST OK Kape Orientuur M80-1 10:31 M80-2 10:38 M80-2 10:49 M80-2 10:17 M80-1 09:43
75020 Rein Kuttim (1939) EST OK Orion M75-2 09:58 M75-1 12:01 M75-3 12:50 M75-3 12:08 M75-1 09:43
50045 Sergey Skorobogatov (1962) RUS O-Klub Moskau M50-2 12:10 M50-1 11:23 M50-2 10:50 M50-2 10:13 M50-1 09:43
65352 Mauri Tolvanen (1948) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu M65-2 09:35 M65-3 12:23 M65-4 10:15 M65-4 11:00 M65-1 09:43
70159 Staffan Elmhagen (1942) SWE Söders SOL - Tyresö Lalle M70-1 09:15 M70-2 10:58 M70-2 12:53 M70-2 12:09 M70-1 09:43
70597 Ann Ingwersen (1942) AUS Parawanga Orienteers W70-2 09:10 W70-1 12:01 W70-2 10:41 W70-2 11:09 W70-1 09:44
55609 Čerjaka Maija (1959) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava W55-2 11:30 W55-2 12:45 W55-2 10:28 W55-2 10:34 W55-1 09:44
65698 Karin Axelsson (1951) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W65-3 11:00 W65-1 10:47 W65-3 10:44 W65-3 10:33 W65-1 09:44
60654 Lucia Sacilotto (1954) ITA Unione Lombarda W60-2 10:53 W60-1 11:00 W60-1 11:46 W60-1 12:08 W60-1 09:44
80511 Liliya Pokh (1934) UKR Ukraine W80-1 10:21 W80-1 11:22 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 09:44
45563 Sari Tupitsa (1969) FIN RastiE4 Daniel's Travels W45-1 11:49 W45-2 10:34 W45-2 12:58 W45-2 12:22 W45-1 09:44
50619 Svetlana Anori (1966) RUS DV sport W50-2 09:12 W50-1 11:09 W50-2 12:53 W50-2 12:36 W50-1 09:44
40127 Veysel Güler (1972) TUR NEO SPORT CLUB M40-1 09:58 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:28 M40-2 12:54 M40-1 09:45
45054 Mart Ostra (1969) EST OK Nõmme M45-1 11:49 M45-2 11:43 M45-2 12:01 M45-2 11:18 M45-1 09:45
90012 Unto Nyystilä (1923) FIN Laihian Luja M90-1 09:14 M90-1 10:39 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 09:45
80029 Martin Hutzli (1932) SUI ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours M80-1 11:08 M80-1 11:34 M80-1 10:35 M80-1 10:08 M80-1 09:45
50176 Atis Zarins (1964) LAT Mona OK M50-3 10:40 M50-3 10:23 M50-1 09:45
75190 Pertti Aaltonen (1941) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki M75-3 10:07 M75-2 11:08 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 09:45
70114 David May (1946) GBR SLOW M70-3 10:31 M70-1 12:40 M70-3 11:25 M70-3 11:43 M70-1 09:45
65283 Kenth Sundgren (1949) SWE Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:57 M65-3 12:40 M65-5 11:13 M65-5 10:01 M65-1 09:45
55088 Eduard Pukkonen (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-2 10:58 M55-1 11:03 M55-2 11:14 M55-2 12:01 M55-1 09:45
60274 Arto Kiiskinen (1953) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M60-2 11:49 M60-2 10:41 M60-3 11:53 M60-3 12:04 M60-1 09:45
55625 Ilze Tāse (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:34 W55-1 10:51 W55-3 10:30 W55-3 10:31 W55-1 09:46
60633 Yvonne Toven (1955) SWE Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB W60-2 10:54 W60-1 10:39 W60-2 11:41 W60-2 12:13 W60-1 09:46
65548 Rudite Sterna (1949) LAT Sigulda W65-1 10:08 W65-2 12:46 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 09:46
80507 Laila Malmqvist (1935) SWE Växjö OK W80-1 10:37 W80-2 10:10 W80-1 10:13 W80-1 10:11 W80-1 09:46
70570 Berit Ivehag (1944) SWE Främmestad IK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB W70-3 09:51 W70-1 11:53 W70-3 11:33 W70-3 12:19 W70-1 09:46
45603 Ivana Kasparova (1969) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 09:46
50551 Tuulikki Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:06 W50-1 11:27 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 09:46
40145 Lauri Beilmann (1976) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:36 M40-1 11:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:05 M40-1 09:47
45037 Rolandas Žičkis (1970) LTU TAKAS M45-2 09:21 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 09:47
90010 Ragnar Hasselquist (1926) SWE Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB M90-1 09:15 M90-1 10:38 M90-1 10:12 M90-1 10:11 M90-1 09:47
80041 Risto Joonas (1936) FIN Maarian Mahti Rastiretki M80-1 11:24 M80-1 11:26 M80-2 10:50 M80-2 10:16 M80-1 09:47
75014 Eigil Kongsfjell (1938) NOR Tønsberg OL TT-TUR M75-2 11:04 M75-2 11:33 M75-1 09:47
50122 Kai Harju (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:12 M50-1 11:32 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:19 M50-1 09:47
55257 Jim Russell (1961) AUS Bendigo SI number 8626796 M55-1 10:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-3 12:02 M55-3 11:11 M55-1 09:47
60182 Tapani Valonen (1953) FIN Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels M60-4 09:08 M60-2 10:47 M60-4 12:26 M60-4 11:30 M60-1 09:47
65341 Matti Railimo (1948) FIN SOC Heinola M65-2 10:03 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:49 M65-1 10:26 M65-1 09:47
70230 Severi Halkosaari (1946) FIN Nivalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M70-3 09:43 M70-2 10:50 M70-4 11:55 M70-4 10:51 M70-1 09:47
70606 Anneli Vilppola (1943) FIN Iisu Daniel's Travels W70-1 09:14 W70-2 11:14 W70-1 11:21 W70-1 11:30 W70-1 09:48
55573 Erja Mäkinen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-1 11:25 W55-2 12:56 W55-1 10:05 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 09:48
65527 Māra Plaude (1947) LAT NSB Liepava W65-2 10:20 W65-2 12:41 W65-2 11:01 W65-2 10:16 W65-1 09:48
60536 Janice Nisbet (1953) GBR Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club W60-2 10:44 W60-1 10:57 W60-3 12:26 W60-3 11:27 W60-1 09:48
80512 Tiiu Tiigimägi (1936) EST Jõhvikas W80-1 10:22 W80-1 10:02 W80-1 09:48
45610 Mari Hovinen (1971) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:31 W45-2 12:22 W45-2 12:58 W45-1 09:48
50528 Natalia Denisova (1962) BLR Belaya Rus W50-2 09:29 W50-1 11:03 W50-2 12:43 W50-2 12:46 W50-1 09:48
40069 Veli-Matti Pulli (1973) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit M40-1 09:16 M40-1 11:45 M40-2 12:43 M40-2 12:39 M40-1 09:49
45153 Marko Orell (1969) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M45-1 10:58 M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:11 M45-2 12:08 M45-1 09:49
80056 Kjell Persson (1935) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:58 M80-1 11:23 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 09:49
90006 Arvo Majoinen (1926) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M90-1 09:16 M90-1 10:43 M90-1 10:16 M90-1 10:07 M90-1 09:49
55232 Søren Maarup (1960) DEN M55-3 11:01 M55-1 11:13 M55-4 11:30 M55-4 11:39 M55-1 09:49
75075 Carl B Bjorseth (1939) NOR Bodo og omegn IF PWT Travel M75-3 10:58 M75-1 11:35 M75-3 12:23 M75-3 12:35 M75-1 09:49
50061 Girts Ziliskis (1963) LAT Mona OK M50-2 12:09 M50-1 10:53 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:44 M50-1 09:49
65214 Pertti Salmenoja (1949) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M65-4 09:37 M65-3 11:50 M65-2 10:33 M65-2 10:42 M65-1 09:49
60130 Ian Ditchfield (1956) GBR Moledowns M60-1 10:34 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:20 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 09:49
70285 Juhani Makinen (1943) FIN SalRe PWT Travel M70-5 10:47 M70-4 10:23 M70-5 12:56 M70-5 12:09 M70-1 09:49
55571 Saija Laurila (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:19 W55-1 11:10 W55-2 10:23 W55-2 10:39 W55-1 09:50
65722 Kaija Venäläinen (1949) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W65-3 11:27 W65-1 10:11 W65-3 11:07 W65-3 10:10 W65-1 09:50
60572 Elle M Melbye (1954) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W60-3 11:42 W60-2 12:53 W60-1 11:56 W60-1 11:58 W60-1 09:50
80518 Ebba-Lisa Flygar (1933) SWE Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:17 W80-1 11:31 W80-1 10:18 W80-1 10:06 W80-1 09:50
70578 Ann-Charlotte Jensen (1942) SWE Hässleholms OK (HOK) PWT Travel W70-2 09:24 W70-2 10:42 W70-2 10:58 W70-2 10:52 W70-1 09:50
50597 Tiina Mäkelä (1964) FIN Rauman Työväenurheilijat Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:32 W50-2 11:43 W50-1 12:45 W50-1 12:44 W50-1 09:50
45598 Eva Rönkkö (1968) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-2 10:34 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 09:50
40026 Hervé Quinquenel (1976) FRA IGN FRANCE M40-1 09:04 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 12:14 M40-1 13:12 M40-1 09:51
80016 Hans Hotz (1936) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M80-1 10:46 M80-1 11:41 M80-2 10:27 M80-2 10:39 M80-1 09:51
45116 Krasimir Kolev (1969) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 09:51
55192 Robert Zdrahal (1957) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-3 10:29 M55-1 10:58 M55-1 11:59 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 09:51
75101 Matti Lainema (1939) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M75-3 10:21 M75-1 11:08 M75-1 11:02 M75-1 11:39 M75-1 09:51
50083 Frode Robertsen (1962) NOR OL Tønsberg M50-2 12:11 M50-2 10:05 M50-3 10:05 M50-3 10:58 M50-1 09:51
60316 Ove Forsström (1953) FIN OK Raseborg M60-2 10:52 M60-2 11:09 M60-2 11:40 M60-2 12:17 M60-1 09:51
65140 Stanislav Lesnikov (1951) RUS Azimut-SPb M65-3 10:41 M65-2 11:07 M65-3 10:28 M65-3 10:47 M65-1 09:51
70106 Helge Bjaaland (1942) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M70-2 09:38 M70-3 10:51 M70-1 12:21 M70-1 12:35 M70-1 09:51
70528 Gunnel Balck (1944) SWE IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor W70-1 09:32 W70-2 11:08 W70-3 11:48 W70-3 12:04 W70-1 09:52
55630 Merja Airaksinen (1961) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-3 12:05 W55-1 10:48 W55-3 10:11 W55-3 10:50 W55-1 09:52
65545 Liz Godfree (1948) GBR DVO W65-3 11:25 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:01 W65-1 09:52
60533 Jolanta Wysocka (1956) POL UKS Kometa Gliwice W60-1 11:11 W60-1 10:53 W60-2 11:58 W60-2 11:56 W60-1 09:52
80509 Gun Viola Hansson (1935) SWE Ystad OK PWT Travel W80-1 10:30 W80-1 11:28 W80-1 10:15 W80-1 10:09 W80-1 09:52
50608 Ragnhild Hald (1962) NOR Kristiansand OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:33 W50-1 11:17 W50-2 12:32 W50-2 12:57 W50-1 09:52
45510 Manuela Hlosta (1967) AUT LC Erstebank W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:29 W45-2 12:44 W45-2 12:36 W45-1 09:52
40045 Alain Mazy (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-2 12:01 M40-1 12:22 M40-2 12:16 M40-2 13:06 M40-1 09:53
45118 Piotr Cych (1968) POL WKS Śląsk Wrocław M45-1 11:29 M45-1 12:14 M45-2 11:25 M45-2 11:54 M45-1 09:53
65178 Arvo Kivikas (1950) EST OK Ilves M65-4 11:14 M65-4 10:01 M65-1 09:53
80059 Sigurd Wallén (1935) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:42 M80-2 10:37 M80-1 10:11 M80-1 10:32 M80-1 09:53
55024 Markku Mäkelä (1959) FIN RasKa M55-3 11:03 M55-2 10:50 M55-2 11:52 M55-2 11:23 M55-1 09:53
50165 Christer Borg (1963) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M50-1 09:45 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 09:53
75155 Hans Karlsson (1941) SWE OK Orinto Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:04 M75-1 12:04 M75-2 11:14 M75-2 11:23 M75-1 09:53
70276 Per-Arne Johansson (1944) SWE Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB M70-3 10:18 M70-1 11:35 M70-2 12:42 M70-2 12:20 M70-1 09:53
60321 Vasilii Mikhailov (1953) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M60-4 09:49 M60-1 10:33 M60-3 11:45 M60-3 12:12 M60-1 09:53
70670 Dr. Beatrix Haenelt (1946) GER IHW Alex Berlin W70-1 09:17 W70-1 12:06 W70-1 11:11 W70-1 11:40 W70-1 09:54
65546 Gun-Britt Fransson (1948) SWE Emmaboda Verda OK W65-3 11:29 W65-1 10:38 W65-2 11:04 W65-2 10:13 W65-1 09:54
60681 Wenche Bjornstad (1956) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel W60-3 10:58 W60-1 10:28 W60-3 12:07 W60-3 11:46 W60-1 09:54
80514 Bernice Antonsson (1932) SWE FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB W80-1 10:27 W80-1 11:30 W80-1 10:21 W80-1 10:03 W80-1 09:54
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen (1967) NOR Maaren OK W45-1 11:24 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 09:54
50570 Elena Papugová (1965) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:07 W50-1 11:31 W50-1 12:22 W50-1 13:07 W50-1 09:54
55524 Maija Kerkola (1958) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W55-1 10:26 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 09:54
50042 Aivars Mihailovs (1964) LAT Auseklis M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:24 M50-1 09:55
40021 Nikolai Chernov (1972) RUS ULYANOVSK M40-2 11:43 M40-1 11:42 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 09:55
45044 Sergey Pasechnik (1967) RUS IZHORA M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:27 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 09:55
80066 Goran Larsson (1933) SWE SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Orientering) Lalle resor M80-1 11:14 M80-1 11:29 M80-2 10:37 M80-2 10:29 M80-1 09:55
75070 Jaakko Reini (1941) FIN Tikkakosken Suunnistajat Neon Sport M75-1 09:42 M75-2 10:15 M75-3 13:01 M75-3 11:57 M75-1 09:55
55015 Gunnar Langs (1958) SWE Skarpnäcks OL M55-2 10:50 M55-3 11:27 M55-3 12:04 M55-3 11:09 M55-1 09:55
60245 Arnfinn Pedersen (1955) NOR GjøVard O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M60-2 11:04 M60-1 10:43 M60-4 11:52 M60-4 12:04 M60-1 09:55
70200 Sven-Olof Backman (1946) FIN IK Falken Daniel's Travels M70-2 09:39 M70-2 11:24 M70-3 11:37 M70-3 11:31 M70-1 09:55
65125 Stein Nordvi (1950) NOR Elverum OK PWT Travel M65-4 09:49 M65-3 12:50 M65-5 10:48 M65-5 10:26 M65-1 09:55
60521 Pauline Mcadam (1955) GBR Roxburgh Reivers W60-1 11:58 W60-1 10:44 W60-1 12:25 W60-1 11:29 W60-1 09:56
65535 Mare Beilmann (1949) EST OK LUS Orientuur W65-2 10:18 W65-2 11:50 W65-3 11:13 W65-3 10:04 W65-1 09:56
45533 Mare Parve (1968) EST OK PEKO W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:41 W45-2 12:55 W45-2 12:25 W45-1 09:56
50643 Johanna Ramstein (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W50-1 10:56 W50-1 11:58 W50-2 12:47 W50-2 12:42 W50-1 09:56
55593 Kirsi Laasonen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-2 10:02 W55-2 11:00 W55-1 09:56
70596 Britt Rangert (1943) SWE IK Ymer W70-2 10:46 W70-2 11:04 W70-1 09:56
50202 Jan Petter Hansen (1963) NOR IL Gular M50-3 10:33 M50-3 10:30 M50-1 09:57
40129 Stepan Liabzin (1973) RUS Krasnoyarsk M40-2 11:38 M40-1 11:56 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 12:56 M40-1 09:57
45074 Ola Toven (1969) SWE Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB M45-2 09:10 M45-2 11:56 M45-2 11:31 M45-2 11:48 M45-1 09:57
80030 Alpo Nisula (1936) FIN Eräpirkat Neon Sport M80-1 10:34 M80-1 11:30 M80-1 10:21 M80-1 10:22 M80-1 09:57
75138 Bertil Olofsson (1941) SWE Andrarums IF Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:14 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 09:57
70334 Edvin Helle (1946) NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL PWT Travel M70-3 09:42 M70-1 12:15 M70-4 11:37 M70-4 11:09 M70-1 09:57
65157 Pentti Hiirijoki (1948) FIN Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport M65-4 10:05 M65-2 10:08 M65-1 10:59 M65-1 10:16 M65-1 09:57
60091 Rauli Helkkula (1952) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät Turun Metsänkävijät M60-1 09:56 M60-2 10:52 M60-1 12:10 M60-1 11:47 M60-1 09:57
55241 Jukka Kemppainen (1959) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M55-1 10:51 M55-1 11:05 M55-4 12:05 M55-4 11:04 M55-1 09:57
65589 Britt-Mari Karlsson (1948) SWE Växjö OK W65-3 11:33 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 09:58
60565 Sidsel Storihle (1952) NOR Ringsaker PWT Travel W60-1 11:03 W60-2 12:21 W60-2 11:53 W60-2 12:01 W60-1 09:58
55651 Ada Kucharova (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:38 W55-3 10:22 W55-3 10:39 W55-1 09:58
45559 Sue Bett (1967) GBR Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies W45-2 10:41 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 09:58
75589 Barbro Blom (1938) SWE Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:13 W75-2 11:13 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 09:58
70563 Sidsel Sandelien (1945) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel W70-3 09:56 W70-2 10:04 W70-3 11:29 W70-3 12:23 W70-1 09:58
50511 Gayle Quantock (1962) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club W50-1 10:57 W50-1 11:44 W50-1 12:46 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 09:58
40110 Valeri Slavinski (1974) FIN HBM OK M40-1 09:52 M40-1 11:55 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 09:59
45035 Janis Lazdans (1970) LAT A2 M45-2 09:52 M45-2 10:54 M45-1 12:00 M45-1 11:18 M45-1 09:59
80013 Ulf Eskilsson (1936) SWE OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor M80-1 10:19 M80-1 11:22 M80-2 10:44 M80-2 10:22 M80-1 09:59
55135 Harijs Lacars (1958) LAT Silva M55-1 11:25 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 09:59
50067 Ilmars Dukulis (1964) LAT Alnis OK M50-1 10:59 M50-1 10:05 M50-1 09:59
75133 Kosti Salmela (1939) FIN Pihtiputaan Tuisku Suunnistusmatkat M75-1 09:57 M75-1 12:06 M75-2 11:16 M75-2 11:21 M75-1 09:59
60181 Pekka Valkonen (1956) FIN Kangasniemen Kalske Daniel's Travels M60-3 10:51 M60-1 11:32 M60-2 11:34 M60-2 12:23 M60-1 09:59
70264 Björn Linnersjö (1942) SWE OK Orion Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:18 M70-1 11:47 M70-5 12:41 M70-5 12:24 M70-1 09:59
65158 Bjørn Atle Remme (1949) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel M65-3 10:29 M65-1 10:15 M65-2 10:46 M65-2 10:29 M65-1 09:59
55634 Carola Penger (1960) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:11 W55-2 12:33 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:00
70519 Gullevi Svensson (1945) SWE Ronneby OK W70-2 09:02 W70-1 11:58 W70-1 11:19 W70-1 11:32 W70-1 10:00
60550 Irena Stankeviciute (1954) LTU OK Dainava W60-2 10:23 W60-1 10:36 W60-3 11:47 W60-3 12:06 W60-1 10:00
65712 Agneta Granström (1951) SWE SOK Aneby Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:25 W65-1 10:59 W65-2 10:41 W65-2 10:36 W65-1 10:00
45593 Liliia Glushchenko (1968) AUS Bayside Kangaroo W45-2 12:41 W45-2 12:39 W45-1 10:00
75580 Karin Renberg (1937) SWE OK Kolmården W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:23 W75-2 10:11 W75-2 10:35 W75-1 10:00
50627 Khepina Olga (1964) RUS BSE Novgorod W50-2 09:49 W50-1 11:21 W50-2 13:04 W50-2 12:25 W50-1 10:00
40032 Artūras Vaitiekus (1973) LTU Medeina OK M40-2 11:56 M40-2 12:23 M40-2 13:05 M40-2 12:17 M40-1 10:01
80063 Johan Jansson (1934) SWE Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 11:07 M80-1 11:12 M80-1 10:43 M80-1 10:00 M80-1 10:01
45086 Raul Kangur (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 11:28 M45-2 11:51 M45-1 10:01
50077 Ryszard Chachurski (1963) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M50-1 09:50 M50-1 11:07 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 10:12 M50-1 10:01
75103 Seppo Jokipelto (1940) FIN HU-46 Rastiretki M75-2 09:38 M75-2 11:07 M75-3 12:09 M75-3 12:49 M75-1 10:01
65153 Kimmo Rauhamäki (1951) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Neon Sport M65-2 09:32 M65-5 11:40 M65-3 11:01 M65-3 10:14 M65-1 10:01
70215 Ole Kristian Steinbekken (1946) NOR Odal OL Active Travel Norway AS M70-2 09:34 M70-1 12:24 M70-1 12:41 M70-1 12:15 M70-1 10:01
60060 Rimas Jovaisas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-1 09:58 M60-1 10:34 M60-3 11:30 M60-3 12:27 M60-1 10:01
55256 Morten Due (1957) NOR Måren OK M55-1 10:37 M55-2 10:45 M55-2 11:43 M55-2 11:32 M55-1 10:01
55570 Terttu Jalanto (1961) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:05 W55-1 10:52 W55-2 10:48 W55-2 10:14 W55-1 10:02
70530 Birgitta Stenström (1942) SWE Vänersborgs SK Lalle W70-1 09:23 W70-1 11:45 W70-2 10:52 W70-2 10:58 W70-1 10:02
65585 Aase Flydal (1947) NOR BUL Tromso PWT Travel W65-2 10:16 W65-1 10:25 W65-3 10:14 W65-3 11:03 W65-1 10:02
60715 Tamāra Kosmačeva (1956) LAT Kāpa OK W60-2 10:52 W60-1 10:27 W60-1 11:44 W60-1 12:10 W60-1 10:02
75574 Gertrud Asplund (1940) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:11 W75-1 11:32 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:02
45590 Anneli Rämmann (1967) EST Kooperaator W45-2 10:47 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:25 W45-1 10:02
50564 Leena Kurri (1965) FIN Navi Rastiretki W50-1 10:44 W50-1 11:48 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 10:02
45154 Taivo Täht (1968) EST M45-1 11:13 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:10 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 10:03
40023 Jani Kiuru (1974) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M40-2 11:59 M40-2 12:12 M40-1 12:20 M40-1 13:06 M40-1 10:03
80044 Reino Pajuoja (1936) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M80-2 10:25 M80-2 10:41 M80-1 10:03
50181 Petri Hamynen (1966) FIN Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel M50-2 11:47 M50-1 11:05 M50-3 10:47 M50-3 10:16 M50-1 10:03
75044 Rune Gunnarsson (1941) SWE Nässjö OK M75-2 09:17 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 11:06 M75-1 11:35 M75-1 10:03
55053 Ulu Aeschlimann (1959) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:21 M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:16 M55-3 11:57 M55-1 10:03
60232 Steve Kirk (1956) SUI OLG Cordoba Exuloc Tours M60-3 11:02 M60-1 10:44 M60-4 12:06 M60-4 11:50 M60-1 10:03
70347 Erkki Kivistö (1944) FIN Pihkaniskat Daniel's Travels M70-1 09:30 M70-1 11:58 M70-2 12:57 M70-2 12:05 M70-1 10:03
65324 Tor Sorevik (1951) NOR Tif Viking PWT Travel M65-2 09:40 M65-2 10:31 M65-4 10:54 M65-4 10:21 M65-1 10:03
55678 Bente Madsen (1959) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W55-3 11:35 W55-1 11:48 W55-3 10:04 W55-3 10:57 W55-1 10:04
60597 Marjatta Vaara (1955) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W60-1 11:15 W60-2 12:51 W60-2 11:39 W60-2 12:15 W60-1 10:04
65595 Liivi Parik (1951) EST Otepää SK W65-1 10:03 W65-2 11:58 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:36 W65-1 10:04
50550 Zinaida Vasilyeva (1966) RUS SMOLENSK-1 W50-2 10:02 W50-2 12:13 W50-2 12:29 W50-2 13:00 W50-1 10:04
70635 Annbritt Björkman (1942) SWE Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:48 W70-1 11:50 W70-3 12:19 W70-3 11:33 W70-1 10:04
45523 Olga Kulik (1971) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W45-2 10:49 W45-1 11:56 W45-2 12:53 W45-2 12:27 W45-1 10:04
75585 Tuija Kallio (1940) FIN RaTU Suunnistusmatkat W75-1 09:18 W75-1 11:54 W75-2 10:29 W75-2 10:17 W75-1 10:04
80051 Bo Ullman (1936) SWE Pan-Kristianstad M80-1 10:48 M80-1 11:42 M80-1 10:04 M80-1 10:39 M80-1 10:05
70235 Olavi Lukkarinen (1945) FIN SK Pohjantähti Suunnistusmatkat M70-3 11:31 M70-3 11:37 M70-1 10:05
45053 Martin Aunin (1971) EST M45-1 11:54 M45-1 11:44 M45-2 11:52 M45-2 11:27 M45-1 10:05
40137 Timofey Suratov (1973) RUS St-Petersburg M40-1 09:05 M40-1 11:51 M40-2 12:21 M40-2 13:01 M40-1 10:05
55123 Kari-Veli Niemi (1958) FIN Lappeen Riento M55-3 11:17 M55-1 11:40 M55-4 11:09 M55-4 12:00 M55-1 10:05
75203 Erkki Raimovaara (1940) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-1 09:27 M75-1 11:09 M75-2 11:31 M75-2 11:06 M75-1 10:05
50109 Tarmo Laht (1965) EST Kape M50-3 11:50 M50-1 11:18 M50-1 10:28 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:05
65188 Oldřich Přinda (1951) CZE Slavia Liberec orienteering Olda and Premek Ltd. M65-3 10:50 M65-1 11:15 M65-5 11:01 M65-5 10:13 M65-1 10:05
60020 Ted Van Geldermalsen (1954) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:28 M60-1 11:17 M60-1 12:06 M60-1 11:51 M60-1 10:05
55626 Dace Cebule (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:16 W55-2 13:16 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:06
60608 Tuire Niemi (1954) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W60-3 11:45 W60-1 11:01 W60-3 12:14 W60-3 11:39 W60-1 10:06
65580 Berit Hegdal (1950) NOR Bergens turnforening PWT Travel W65-1 09:59 W65-1 10:33 W65-2 10:26 W65-2 10:51 W65-1 10:06
50580 Anu Järv (1964) EST MARU W50-2 09:45 W50-1 11:11 W50-1 12:58 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 10:06
45546 Helen Skoog (1967) SWE Kils OK W45-1 11:38 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:11 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 10:06
70546 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen (1946) NOR Berger og Svelvik o-lag PWT Travel W70-2 09:35 W70-1 11:34 W70-1 11:13 W70-1 11:38 W70-1 10:06
75515 Eila Pekkarinen (1937) FIN Keravan Urheilijat Eila Pekkarinen W75-1 09:34 W75-1 11:52 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:06
80010 John Vallin (1935) SWE OK Hedstrommen M80-1 11:17 M80-1 11:21 M80-2 10:47 M80-2 10:19 M80-1 10:07
45069 Dainis Bormanis (1967) LAT Azimuts OK M45-1 11:38 M45-2 10:59 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 10:07
40135 Pasi Romppainen (1972) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M40-1 12:37 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 10:07
55247 Egil Wickstrand Iversen (1959) NOR Heming Orientering M55-1 11:56 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 10:07
75177 Anton Lomme (1941) NOR Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR M75-1 09:21 M75-1 11:45 M75-3 12:37 M75-3 12:21 M75-1 10:07
50074 Jean-Philippe Lovens (1964) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-2 11:56 M50-1 11:47 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:00 M50-1 10:07
60128 Are Eriksen (1953) NOR OSI M60-4 09:52 M60-1 11:13 M60-2 12:03 M60-2 11:54 M60-1 10:07
70197 Timo Rapakko (1943) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu Rapakko M70-4 11:15 M70-1 12:31 M70-4 11:28 M70-4 11:18 M70-1 10:07
65175 Ensio Lakanen (1948) FIN Vaajakosken Terä M65-4 09:30 M65-2 10:28 M65-1 10:56 M65-1 10:19 M65-1 10:07
55628 Heli Antikainen-Pauna (1961) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 10:35 W55-1 10:08
60622 Anne Raunio (1955) FIN Sauvon Urheilijat Rastiretki W60-1 11:56 W60-1 11:02 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 10:08
65654 Lisa Kumlin (1949) SWE Växjö OK W65-2 09:32 W65-1 10:22 W65-3 11:03 W65-3 10:14 W65-1 10:08
70663 Carina Lindman (1944) SWE Finspångs SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:39 W70-1 12:08 W70-2 10:33 W70-2 11:17 W70-1 10:08
45568 Anne-Ly Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West W45-2 10:22 W45-1 11:48 W45-2 12:21 W45-2 12:59 W45-1 10:08
50519 Riitta Lehvonen (1966) FIN Lapin Veikot W50-2 09:10 W50-1 11:29 W50-2 12:23 W50-2 13:06 W50-1 10:08
75533 Ülle Mõistlik (1938) EST ok Orion W75-1 09:14 W75-1 11:44 W75-2 10:27 W75-2 10:19 W75-1 10:08
80033 Tor Drage (1935) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel M80-1 10:20 M80-1 11:33 M80-1 10:23 M80-1 10:20 M80-1 10:09
40051 Frank Sickert (1972) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M40-1 09:27 M40-1 12:05 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 12:57 M40-1 10:09
55220 John Hansen (1957) NOR Kristiansand OK M55-2 11:55 M55-2 11:20 M55-1 10:09
45072 Heikki Tanhua (1969) FIN M45-2 11:50 M45-2 11:29 M45-1 10:09
50168 Jussi Eskelinen (1966) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M50-1 09:18 M50-2 11:04 M50-3 10:27 M50-3 10:36 M50-1 10:09
75131 Seppo Paavola (1938) FIN Epilän Esa Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:43 M75-1 11:13 M75-1 11:31 M75-1 11:10 M75-1 10:09
65251 Teuvo Lehtinen (1948) FIN Rastivarsat Suunnistusmatkat M65-3 10:37 M65-1 10:50 M65-2 10:16 M65-2 10:59 M65-1 10:09
70098 Geir Troan (1945) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel M70-4 11:25 M70-1 11:31 M70-5 12:48 M70-5 12:17 M70-1 10:09
60204 Tor Ragnar Andersen (1955) NOR Halden skiklubb PWT Travel M60-1 09:52 M60-1 10:50 M60-3 12:04 M60-3 11:53 M60-1 10:09
55659 Lotta Valentin (1957) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W55-3 11:43 W55-1 11:30 W55-3 10:14 W55-3 10:47 W55-1 10:10
65622 Sirpa Lakanen (1950) FIN Muuramen Rasti W65-3 11:31 W65-2 11:33 W65-1 10:58 W65-1 10:20 W65-1 10:10
60566 Ester Anna Johansson (1952) SWE Halmstad OK PWT Travel W60-3 11:37 W60-1 11:10 W60-2 12:12 W60-2 11:42 W60-1 10:10
50610 Virpi Hyyrynen (1966) FIN Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen W50-1 12:20 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 10:10
45609 Virpi Palmen (1969) FIN Espoon Suunta W45-1 12:03 W45-1 12:03 W45-1 11:56 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 10:10
70542 Bjoerg Kocbach (1945) NOR BT W70-2 09:25 W70-1 12:25 W70-3 11:50 W70-3 12:02 W70-1 10:10
75554 Aira Mylly (1940) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W75-2 10:25 W75-1 11:21 W75-1 10:17 W75-1 10:30 W75-1 10:10
80036 Raimo Reunanen (1936) FIN Vakka-Rasti Tuuli Team M80-1 11:06 M80-1 11:20 M80-2 10:36 M80-2 10:30 M80-1 10:11
45033 Johan Alenius (1967) SWE IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor M45-1 11:45 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:56 M45-1 10:11
40131 Håkan Andersson (1974) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M40-2 11:21 M40-1 12:04 M40-1 12:30 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 10:11
50070 Joao Pedro Valente (1966) POR CPOC M50-3 11:28 M50-1 11:54 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:11
75200 Håkan Brost (1940) SWE Malmö OK WWOP M75-3 10:45 M75-1 11:14 M75-2 11:27 M75-2 11:10 M75-1 10:11
60153 John Laukka (1955) FIN Gallop Racing Team (GRT) M60-3 11:38 M60-1 10:48 M60-4 12:29 M60-4 11:27 M60-1 10:11
55031 Michael Billinghurst (1960) GBR West Cumberland OC M55-2 10:11 M55-1 11:12 M55-3 12:05 M55-3 11:08 M55-1 10:11
65333 Hasse Åberg (1950) SWE Valbo AIF M65-2 09:08 M65-1 11:14 M65-3 10:16 M65-3 10:59 M65-1 10:11
70108 Bjorn Sandelien (1944) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M70-1 09:46 M70-4 10:00 M70-1 12:37 M70-1 12:19 M70-1 10:11
55619 Ilme Roosi (1958) EST Orvand W55-1 11:55 W55-1 11:13 W55-1 10:50 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:12
60676 Anna-Karin Johansson (1953) SWE Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB W60-3 11:06 W60-1 10:58 W60-3 12:01 W60-3 11:52 W60-1 10:12
65681 Beatrice Malmsten (1949) FIN Lynx Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:53 W65-3 12:18 W65-2 10:15 W65-2 11:02 W65-1 10:12
50545 Inger Jalakas (1965) EST Harju KEK RSK W50-2 09:31 W50-1 11:45 W50-2 13:01 W50-2 12:28 W50-1 10:12
70642 Bibbi Appelgren (1944) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:45 W70-1 11:25 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 11:23 W70-1 10:12
75566 Britt Pettersson (1938) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:26 W75-1 11:28 W75-2 10:31 W75-2 10:15 W75-1 10:12
45534 Tatiana Sekhina (1967) RUS Novgorod Acron W45-2 10:38 W45-1 11:54 W45-2 12:48 W45-2 12:32 W45-1 10:12
80050 Peo Bengtsson (1933) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP M80-1 11:04 M80-1 11:43 M80-1 10:25 M80-1 10:18 M80-1 10:13
45096 Truls Kvaase (1971) NOR Bækkelagets Sportsklub M45-1 11:07 M45-2 11:57 M45-2 11:51 M45-2 11:28 M45-1 10:13
40084 Tõnu Kits (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 12:54 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 10:13
75021 Egon Neregaard (1938) DEN No club membership M75-1 09:48 M75-1 11:51 M75-3 12:34 M75-3 12:24 M75-1 10:13
50090 Eriks Udris (1962) LAT Aluksne OK M50-2 11:35 M50-1 11:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-2 10:04 M50-1 10:13
65062 Janne Brunstedt (1948) DEN OK Roskilde M65-5 11:17 M65-1 11:07 M65-4 11:08 M65-4 10:07 M65-1 10:13
70129 Kennet Ivehag (1943) SWE Främmestad IK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB M70-2 09:49 M70-1 12:19 M70-2 12:07 M70-2 12:55 M70-1 10:13
55109 Kaljo Julge (1957) EST OK Kape M55-2 10:04 M55-1 10:51 M55-4 11:11 M55-4 11:58 M55-1 10:13
60080 Sergey Barinov (1955) RUS Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran M60-3 11:40 M60-2 10:54 M60-1 11:30 M60-1 12:27 M60-1 10:13
55631 Päivi Raatikainen (1958) FIN Lohimaan Rasti Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:33 W55-1 11:18 W55-2 10:31 W55-2 10:31 W55-1 10:14
65522 Nora Ursin (1948) NOR Fossum IF O-BANK W65-3 11:36 W65-1 10:08 W65-3 11:09 W65-3 10:08 W65-1 10:14
60574 Live Ytrehus (1953) NOR Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel W60-2 10:41 W60-2 12:49 W60-1 12:21 W60-1 11:33 W60-1 10:14
70686 Marja-Terttu Koskinen (1946) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki W70-2 09:22 W70-1 11:22 W70-2 10:50 W70-2 11:00 W70-1 10:14
50530 Joli Wehrli (1963) SUI Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours W50-2 09:15 W50-1 11:37 W50-1 12:39 W50-1 12:50 W50-1 10:14
45528 Signe Raidmets (1969) EST W45-2 10:52 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:54 W45-1 10:14
75517 Sue Birkinshaw (1937) GBR Manchester O.C. W75-2 10:27 W75-2 11:12 W75-1 10:40 W75-1 10:07 W75-1 10:14
80035 Esko Ranta (1935) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Tuuli Team M80-1 11:12 M80-1 11:28 M80-2 10:21 M80-2 10:45 M80-1 10:15
40105 Alexandr Markov (1976) RUS Legenda M40-1 09:36 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:04 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 10:15
45063 Rolf Wüstenhagen (1970) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell M45-2 09:57 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:58 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 10:15
75175 Basil Baldwin (1939) AUS Goldseekers M75-1 09:17 M75-1 11:57 M75-1 11:38 M75-1 11:03 M75-1 10:15
50123 Pekka Lauri (1965) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:09 M50-1 11:31 M50-3 10:55 M50-3 10:08 M50-1 10:15
55160 Harri Vänttinen (1961) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M55-1 10:04 M55-1 10:53 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 10:15
60033 Roger Hendrickx (1953) BEL K.O.L. M60-1 10:45 M60-1 11:34 M60-2 12:26 M60-2 11:31 M60-1 10:15
70321 Kalevi Moisio (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-2 09:35 M70-3 10:46 M70-3 11:24 M70-3 11:44 M70-1 10:15
65086 Jouko Koivula (1949) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat HS 3 M65-5 11:44 M65-1 10:22 M65-5 11:07 M65-5 10:07 M65-1 10:15
70529 Valentina Piskareva (1946) RUS Moscow Compass W70-2 09:11 W70-2 11:21 W70-3 11:49 W70-3 12:03 W70-1 10:16
55526 Ann Warma Laas (1958) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W55-1 12:04 W55-1 11:04 W55-3 10:45 W55-3 10:16 W55-1 10:16
60650 Laimutė Keinienė (1953) LTU OSK Devyni DELA W60-3 11:03 W60-2 12:38 W60-2 12:13 W60-2 11:41 W60-1 10:16
65597 Helena Korhonen (1951) SWE Haninge SOK W65-1 10:10 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:06 W65-1 10:12 W65-1 10:16
50561 Elena Afonyushkina (1965) RUS Ramenskoye W50-1 11:04 W50-1 11:08 W50-2 12:40 W50-2 12:49 W50-1 10:16
45541 Erika Joonas (1970) EST Võru W45-2 10:17 W45-1 11:28 W45-2 13:04 W45-2 12:16 W45-1 10:16
75564 Anne-Catrine Persson (1939) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:14 W75-1 11:27 W75-2 10:21 W75-2 10:25 W75-1 10:16
80026 Heino Mardiste (1936) EST Kape M80-1 11:10 M80-1 11:40 M80-1 10:14 M80-1 10:29 M80-1 10:17
40063 Laimonas Čaplikas (1974) LTU Takas OSK M40-2 11:40 M40-1 11:52 M40-2 12:47 M40-2 12:35 M40-1 10:17
45155 Mykhaylo Gutak (1969) UKR AZYMUT KALUSH M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:26 M45-2 11:40 M45-2 11:39 M45-1 10:17
75148 Stig Öst (1939) SWE Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:53 M75-1 11:55 M75-2 11:05 M75-2 11:32 M75-1 10:17
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov (1965) RUS HBM-OK M50-3 12:15 M50-1 11:15 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:17
70245 Inge Persson (1943) SWE FK Boken Per Nordahl AB M70-3 10:33 M70-1 12:05 M70-4 10:59 M70-4 11:47 M70-1 10:17
65184 Freddy Sillien (1947) BEL FRSO-Belgium M65-2 09:02 M65-1 11:09 M65-1 10:36 M65-1 10:39 M65-1 10:17
60054 Markku Pietikäinen (1952) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-1 09:37 M60-1 11:14 M60-3 12:17 M60-3 11:40 M60-1 10:17
55264 Pekka Partanen (1958) FIN Kalevan Rasti M55-2 10:13 M55-2 11:16 M55-2 12:07 M55-2 11:08 M55-1 10:17
70543 Margaret Ellis (1946) CAN Vancouver Orienteering W70-1 09:02 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 10:58 W70-1 11:53 W70-1 10:18
65612 Tiiu Kaasik (1949) EST Ilves W65-3 10:41 W65-1 10:20 W65-2 11:10 W65-2 10:07 W65-1 10:18
60661 Rannveig Solli (1955) NOR Askoy o-lag PWT Travel W60-1 11:55 W60-1 10:59 W60-3 12:15 W60-3 11:38 W60-1 10:18
50624 Natalja Davidenko (1965) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 11:08 W50-1 11:42 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 10:18
75572 Margareta Wallén (1938) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:23 W75-1 11:26 W75-1 10:31 W75-1 10:16 W75-1 10:18
45549 Maira Zerne (1971) LAT Saldus OK W45-1 11:35 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 10:18
55557 Marja Töyrylä (1958) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:18
75208 Jouko Karjalainen (1941) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila M75-3 12:00 M75-3 12:58 M75-1 10:19
80053 Arne Yngström (1936) SWE Hagaby GoIF Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:32 M80-2 10:11 M80-2 10:16 M80-2 10:50 M80-1 10:19
40121 Harri Mäki (1974) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura M40-2 11:23 M40-1 11:38 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 13:11 M40-1 10:19
45015 Vitalii Hlushenkov (1968) UKR VALERI TEAM M45-2 09:58 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 10:19
50150 Markus Hitz (1964) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-2 11:44 M50-1 11:20 M50-2 10:52 M50-2 10:11 M50-1 10:19
55064 Jens Kopland (1959) NOR Modum o-lag PWT Travel M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:15 M55-3 11:42 M55-3 11:31 M55-1 10:19
60073 Andrey Oshmarin (1956) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M60-4 09:26 M60-1 11:29 M60-4 11:33 M60-4 12:23 M60-1 10:19
65282 Göran Larsson (1950) SWE Sala OK Per Nordahl AB M65-4 09:29 M65-1 11:06 M65-2 10:15 M65-2 11:00 M65-1 10:19
70246 Stellan Ahnström (1945) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB M70-2 09:03 M70-2 11:04 M70-5 12:38 M70-5 12:27 M70-1 10:19
55531 Nadehda Starostina (1959) RUS Moscow Compass W55-2 11:48 W55-2 12:54 W55-2 10:17 W55-2 10:45 W55-1 10:20
65626 Kaija Turku (1951) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W65-3 11:12 W65-1 10:56 W65-3 10:53 W65-3 10:24 W65-1 10:20
60587 Lauma Žilko (1953) LAT OK Kāpa W60-3 11:23 W60-1 10:37 W60-1 12:28 W60-1 11:26 W60-1 10:20
70647 Berit Byström (1943) SWE OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:02 W70-2 10:55 W70-2 10:30 W70-2 11:20 W70-1 10:20
75540 Birgit Karlsson (1941) SWE Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:21 W75-1 11:24 W75-2 10:28 W75-2 10:18 W75-1 10:20
45547 Epp Käpa (1971) EST OK Peko W45-2 11:02 W45-1 11:46 W45-2 12:45 W45-2 12:35 W45-1 10:20
50609 Päivi Einonen (1962) FIN Lahden suunnistajat -37 Einonen W50-2 12:20 W50-2 13:09 W50-1 10:20
80074 Tapio Patana (1935) FIN Vetelin Urheilijat M80-1 10:44 M80-1 11:18 M80-1 10:13 M80-1 10:30 M80-1 10:21
60270 Simo Valtanen (1956) FIN VRT VRT M60-1 11:25 M60-1 12:32 M60-1 10:21
45030 Meelis Zimmermann (1968) EST OK Kape M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:07 M45-2 11:24 M45-2 11:55 M45-1 10:21
40075 Bjørge Timenes Laugen (1975) NOR Imås IL M40-2 11:51 M40-1 11:36 M40-2 12:41 M40-2 12:41 M40-1 10:21
75156 Raimo Salminen (1941) SWE Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:08 M75-1 11:28 M75-1 10:57 M75-1 11:44 M75-1 10:21
50115 Matti Ilmonen (1966) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M50-1 09:31 M50-2 10:58 M50-3 10:19 M50-3 10:44 M50-1 10:21
70100 Oscar Henrik Hvoslef (1942) NOR IK Stern PWT Travel M70-1 09:06 M70-2 11:28 M70-1 12:58 M70-1 11:58 M70-1 10:21
65191 Reijo Mouhu (1949) FIN RaKas M65-3 10:09 M65-1 10:55 M65-3 10:24 M65-3 10:51 M65-1 10:21
55249 Alexander Borachenko (1960) RUS Titan OK M55-2 10:08 M55-1 11:36 M55-4 12:00 M55-4 11:09 M55-1 10:21
55697 Susanne Luescher (1959) SUI OLK Argus W55-3 11:10 W55-1 11:09 W55-3 10:05 W55-3 10:56 W55-1 10:22
60727 Rita Forsström (1956) FIN OK Raseborg W60-2 11:11 W60-1 11:12 W60-2 11:57 W60-2 11:57 W60-1 10:22
45601 Helena Svensson (1967) SWE FK Herkules W45-2 10:36 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 10:22
50581 Auli Hovikorpi (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W50-2 09:43 W50-2 12:03 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 10:22
75561 Gunnel Börjesson (1938) SWE IK Uven Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:36 W75-2 11:10 W75-1 10:06 W75-1 10:41 W75-1 10:22
70666 Ingrid Jansson (1944) SWE Säterbygdens OK W70-3 11:54 W70-3 11:58 W70-1 10:22
65594 Helena Kanste (1951) FIN OK Raseborg W65-1 10:28 W65-1 10:50 W65-1 10:22
50066 Andris Melkerts (1965) LAT Saldus OK M50-1 10:19 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:23
80027 Allan Håkansson (1933) SWE SOK Viljan M80-1 11:27 M80-2 10:23 M80-2 10:51 M80-2 10:15 M80-1 10:23
40100 Meelis Mälter (1975) EST Harju KEK RSK M40-1 09:34 M40-1 11:37 M40-1 12:51 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 10:23
45028 Mairolt Kakko (1968) EST Bona Fide M45-2 10:06 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 10:23
75198 Yotaro Ogasawara (1940) JPN Tokyo orienteering club M75-1 09:33 M75-1 11:33 M75-2 11:37 M75-2 11:00 M75-1 10:23
55124 Timo Asikainen (1958) FIN Hiisirasti M55-1 10:25 M55-1 11:02 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 10:23
60299 Reino Kurkela (1956) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 10:28 M60-2 11:08 M60-2 11:25 M60-2 12:32 M60-1 10:23
65209 Pertti Nieminen (1948) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki M65-2 10:07 M65-2 10:36 M65-4 10:28 M65-4 10:47 M65-1 10:23
70352 Ingar Håkonsen (1943) NOR Kongsberg O-Lag HAAK Group M70-2 09:23 M70-1 11:49 M70-2 12:51 M70-2 12:11 M70-1 10:23
60603 Helena Jumppanen (1956) FIN Pihkaniskat Tuuli Team W60-3 11:04 W60-1 11:07 W60-3 12:32 W60-3 11:21 W60-1 10:24
65733 Paula Korpinen (1951) FIN Rasti-Lukko W65-2 09:18 W65-2 12:47 W65-2 10:05 W65-2 11:12 W65-1 10:24
55644 Britt-Marie Hellgren (1958) SWE OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:13 W55-2 12:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:24
70585 Monique Deffense (1945) BEL FRSO-Belgium W70-1 09:08 W70-1 12:24 W70-1 11:04 W70-1 11:47 W70-1 10:24
50605 Hilde Kristine Roenvold (1966) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag W50-1 11:15 W50-1 11:30 W50-2 12:49 W50-2 12:40 W50-1 10:24
45582 Mirjam Gründler (1970) SUI OLG Pfäffikon W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 12:50 W45-1 10:24
75575 Gunni Ekberg (1938) SWE Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:34 W75-2 11:24 W75-2 10:16 W75-2 10:30 W75-1 10:24
80058 Rune Carlsson (1936) SWE Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB M80-1 10:35 M80-1 11:45 M80-1 10:36 M80-1 10:07 M80-1 10:25
40066 Sami Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx M40-1 10:02 M40-1 11:59 M40-2 12:17 M40-2 13:05 M40-1 10:25
45131 Rein Zaitsev (1969) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 09:04 M45-1 11:51 M45-2 11:38 M45-2 11:41 M45-1 10:25
50100 Marko Virta (1966) FIN Turun suunnistajat M50-2 10:06 M50-2 10:57 M50-1 10:25
55248 Kjell Dale (1959) NOR Sandnes IL M55-2 11:18 M55-2 11:57 M55-1 10:25
75150 Torsten Dahlström (1939) SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:14 M75-2 11:35 M75-3 12:17 M75-3 12:41 M75-1 10:25
70063 Håkan Mossberg (1944) SWE OK Järnbärarna M70-2 09:33 M70-2 10:44 M70-3 11:26 M70-3 11:42 M70-1 10:25
65083 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen (1950) DEN Køge OK M65-3 10:08 M65-1 11:05 M65-5 10:21 M65-5 10:53 M65-1 10:25
60227 Bjørn Grinde (1952) NOR OSI M60-1 10:02 M60-2 11:12 M60-3 11:43 M60-3 12:14 M60-1 10:25
55633 Kirsi Kihlström (1959) FIN RastiE4 Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:11 W55-2 12:37 W55-2 11:00 W55-2 10:02 W55-1 10:26
65708 Karin Persson (1948) SWE OK Tyringe Per Nordahl AB W65-1 10:01 W65-2 12:40 W65-3 10:21 W65-3 10:56 W65-1 10:26
60548 Tatiana Sokolova (1954) RUS VERESK W60-3 11:21 W60-2 12:41 W60-1 11:38 W60-1 12:16 W60-1 10:26
75595 Nina Sumina (1940) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:26
70580 Tuula Ohramaa (1946) FIN Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry W70-3 09:24 W70-2 11:04 W70-2 10:45 W70-2 11:05 W70-1 10:26
45542 Olga Tutynina (1967) RUS smolensk-1 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 10:26
50509 Maritta Kymäläinen (1963) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W50-2 09:58 W50-1 11:35 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 10:26
40048 Ilmar Udam (1973) EST JOKA M40-1 09:23 M40-1 12:03 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 10:27
45011 Anton Tsvetkov (1967) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod M45-2 09:22 M45-1 11:37 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 10:27
80064 Alois Laznicka (1936) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M80-1 11:03 M80-1 11:46 M80-2 10:28 M80-2 10:38 M80-1 10:27
55183 Lars Lindgren (1959) SWE OK Ödmården Per Nordahl AB M55-3 11:21 M55-3 11:52 M55-1 10:27
75062 Leif Engen (1941) NOR Nidarost OK PWT Travel M75-2 09:30 M75-1 12:10 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:23 M75-1 10:27
50095 Priit Överus (1966) EST SK Mercury M50-2 11:26 M50-1 11:29 M50-3 10:49 M50-3 10:14 M50-1 10:27
60143 Jouko Nurminen (1953) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M60-2 11:02 M60-2 10:33 M60-4 12:35 M60-4 11:21 M60-1 10:27
65288 Hans-Erik Skalberg (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M65-1 09:51 M65-1 10:13 M65-1 10:07 M65-1 11:07 M65-1 10:27
70060 Håkan Rystedt (1943) SWE Stora Tuna OK M70-3 10:14 M70-1 12:25 M70-4 11:43 M70-4 11:03 M70-1 10:27
55662 Sari Jetsonen (1960) FIN SJJ SJJ W55-3 11:24 W55-1 11:06 W55-3 10:24 W55-3 10:37 W55-1 10:28
60595 Magda Horvath (1952) HUN Tipo W60-2 11:20 W60-1 10:48 W60-2 12:33 W60-2 11:21 W60-1 10:28
65643 Irene Danielsson (1951) SWE Piteå IF W65-2 09:28 W65-2 12:20 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:28
75536 Unni Drage (1939) NOR Haugesund IF PWT Travel W75-2 10:43 W75-1 11:43 W75-2 10:07 W75-2 10:39 W75-1 10:28
70547 Haldis Olaug Glendrage (1946) NOR Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel W70-2 09:47 W70-1 12:16 W70-3 11:38 W70-3 12:14 W70-1 10:28
50515 Suzy Larsson (1966) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W50-2 10:03 W50-1 11:57 W50-2 12:25 W50-2 13:04 W50-1 10:28
45525 Jana Kink (1968) EST OK Kape W45-2 10:37 W45-1 12:02 W45-2 12:59 W45-2 12:21 W45-1 10:28
40031 Juhani Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa M40-1 09:47 M40-1 11:57 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 10:29
45024 Leonid Nikitin (1969) RUS Moscow-Korza M45-2 09:53 M45-2 11:04 M45-2 12:07 M45-2 11:12 M45-1 10:29
55107 Jarmo Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-3 10:56 M55-1 11:37 M55-4 11:35 M55-4 11:34 M55-1 10:29
75051 Stig Arild Haugskott (1939) NOR Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel M75-2 09:21 M75-1 11:58 M75-2 11:09 M75-2 11:28 M75-1 10:29
50041 Tapio Järvensivu (1963) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M50-2 11:59 M50-1 11:41 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:29
70062 Roland Sandahl (1944) SWE Annebergs GIF M70-3 10:22 M70-2 11:15 M70-5 12:45 M70-5 12:20 M70-1 10:29
65152 Martti Mäkelä (1950) FIN SOC Asikkala M65-4 10:08 M65-1 10:21 M65-2 10:47 M65-2 10:28 M65-1 10:29
60123 Ola Brox (1952) NOR Toten-Troll OL Active Travel Norway AS M60-2 11:42 M60-2 10:53 M60-1 11:33 M60-1 12:24 M60-1 10:29
70537 Margareta Larsson (1945) SWE OK NJUDUNG Lalles Resor W70-1 09:07 W70-1 12:15 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:05 W70-1 10:30
55554 Marie Malmberg (1957) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor W55-1 11:50 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:25 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:30
65689 Eila Seppälä (1947) FIN Ylistaron Kilpaveljet Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:54 W65-1 10:32 W65-2 10:12 W65-2 11:05 W65-1 10:30
60554 Ursula Wolf (1954) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W60-1 11:27 W60-1 10:41 W60-3 11:59 W60-3 11:54 W60-1 10:30
50569 Eva Musinská (1964) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:05 W50-1 11:33 W50-1 13:01 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 10:30
75537 Tirill Seip (1937) NOR Skeidi PWT Travel W75-2 10:50 W75-2 11:20 W75-1 10:22 W75-1 10:25 W75-1 10:30
45567 Tessa Pulli (1971) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit W45-2 10:56 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:49 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 10:30
40050 Markus Salo (1975) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto M40-1 09:21 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 12:58 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 10:31
45021 Alan Irving (1967) GBR WCOC M45-2 09:20 M45-2 11:40 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 10:31
75140 Jerry Holm (1940) SWE Eskilstuna OL Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:27 M75-1 12:11 M75-3 12:44 M75-3 12:14 M75-1 10:31
50025 Andrei Ivanov (1962) RUS Kuzmolovo 110% M50-3 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 11:02 M50-2 10:01 M50-1 10:31
60212 Henry Nyberg (1954) FIN OK Trian Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 10:06 M60-2 10:24 M60-2 12:04 M60-2 11:53 M60-1 10:31
70224 Risto Sirola (1944) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M70-5 10:39 M70-1 12:02 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 12:30 M70-1 10:31
55090 Mati Preitof (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-2 10:43 M55-2 10:37 M55-1 11:21 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 10:31
65139 Erkki Turunen (1950) FIN Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe M65-4 10:01 M65-1 11:01 M65-3 10:37 M65-3 10:38 M65-1 10:31
70572 Guninger Sahlberg (1946) SWE Långhundra IF W70-1 09:13 W70-1 12:03 W70-2 10:43 W70-2 11:07 W70-1 10:32
55616 Anna Weckner-Westlund (1961) SWE OK Tyr Lalle's W55-1 12:12 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:18 W55-2 10:44 W55-1 10:32
60563 Siren Greve (1955) NOR Bergens Turnforening PWT Travel W60-3 10:42 W60-1 10:34 W60-1 11:30 W60-1 12:24 W60-1 10:32
65642 Marketta Savelainen (1932) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W65-1 09:19 W65-1 10:15 W65-3 10:03 W65-3 11:14 W65-1 10:32
50629 Wendy Read (1966) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W50-2 09:19 W50-1 12:01 W50-2 12:28 W50-2 13:01 W50-1 10:32
45519 Olga Volkhina (1970) RUS CSKA W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 13:02 W45-2 12:18 W45-1 10:32
75528 Ragnhild Krogvig (1940) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel W75-2 10:15 W75-1 11:35 W75-2 10:30 W75-2 10:16 W75-1 10:32
35051 Eugeniu Borsci (1979) MDA grafit M35-1 11:25 M35-2 11:41 M35-1 10:03 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:33
40132 Evgenii Rogovskii (1976) RUS M40-1 09:41 M40-1 11:49 M40-2 12:42 M40-2 12:40 M40-1 10:33
45132 Kaspars Kojalovics (1969) LAT Ozons OK Riga M45-2 10:08 M45-1 11:27 M45-2 12:12 M45-2 11:07 M45-1 10:33
75171 Egill Otto Knudsen (1941) NOR Viking PWT Travel M75-1 09:11 M75-1 11:30 M75-1 11:40 M75-1 11:01 M75-1 10:33
50162 Urpo Väänänen (1964) FIN Kalevan Rasti M50-2 11:25 M50-1 11:11 M50-3 10:35 M50-3 10:28 M50-1 10:33
65311 Hannu Siuko (1949) FIN Suunta-Sepot Suunta-Sepot M65-5 11:05 M65-3 12:46 M65-4 10:56 M65-4 10:19 M65-1 10:33
55172 Charles Bromley Gardner (1960) GBR BAOC M55-2 10:47 M55-1 11:33 M55-2 11:25 M55-2 11:50 M55-1 10:33
70131 Mihkel Mälter (1945) EST Harju KEK RSK M70-5 10:51 M70-1 12:42 M70-2 12:59 M70-2 12:03 M70-1 10:33
60048 Jerzy Parzewski (1952) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M60-1 10:39 M60-1 11:22 M60-3 12:21 M60-3 11:36 M60-1 10:33
55653 Tamara Denysenko (1961) UKR Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-1 12:00 W55-1 11:25 W55-3 10:13 W55-3 10:48 W55-1 10:34
60703 Margrete Jørandli (1954) NOR Gjø-Vard O-lag Active Travel Norway W60-2 10:55 W60-1 10:54 W60-2 11:27 W60-2 12:27 W60-1 10:34
65646 Irmeli Saari (1951) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W65-3 10:43 W65-1 10:05 W65-1 10:04 W65-1 11:14 W65-1 10:34
50567 Merike Paapson (1966) EST OK TON Orientuur W50-1 10:35 W50-1 11:34 W50-1 12:19 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 10:34
70534 Kerstin Gunnarsson (1944) SWE Nässjö OK W70-3 09:57 W70-1 11:32 W70-3 11:42 W70-3 12:10 W70-1 10:34
45538 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1968) POL Unts Warszawa W45-1 11:19 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 10:34
75584 Ingrid Grosse (1939) GER USV TU Dresden W75-1 09:04 W75-2 11:15 W75-1 10:05 W75-1 10:42 W75-1 10:34
35016 Benoît Sol (1980) FRA IGN FRANCE M35-2 10:27 M35-1 12:26 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 10:35
45010 Scott Simson (1970) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club M45-1 10:48 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:06 M45-1 12:12 M45-1 10:35
50184 Julian Birkinshaw (1964) GBR TVOC M50-1 10:58 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:35
40071 Andris Celapiters (1972) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:33 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 10:35
75135 Niilo Tuominen (1938) FIN Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat M75-2 09:59 M75-1 11:34 M75-2 11:35 M75-2 11:02 M75-1 10:35
55122 Viktor Saprankov (1957) RUS Ramenskoye M55-1 11:11 M55-3 11:32 M55-3 11:13 M55-3 12:00 M55-1 10:35
60021 Mikhail Gryaznevich (1954) GBR Thames Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:22 M60-1 10:37 M60-4 12:01 M60-4 11:55 M60-1 10:35
70183 Jorma Paldanius (1945) FIN Turun Suunnistajat M70-1 09:16 M70-1 12:13 M70-3 11:58 M70-3 11:10 M70-1 10:35
65201 Toivo Saue (1948) EST Hiiumaa OK M65-4 09:42 M65-1 10:56 M65-5 10:49 M65-5 10:25 M65-1 10:35
70616 Tuulikki Karvinen (1944) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W70-2 09:16 W70-1 11:46 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 10:36
65701 Kerstin Palm (1950) SWE Kjula IF Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:52 W65-1 10:14 W65-2 10:54 W65-2 10:23 W65-1 10:36
60515 Inara Gipsle (1952) GBR Thames Valley Orienteering Club W60-2 10:27 W60-2 12:34 W60-3 11:49 W60-3 12:04 W60-1 10:36
55627 Anne Vaikjärv (1957) EST W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:36
45569 Kirsi Ilmonen (1969) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W45-2 10:16 W45-1 12:04 W45-2 12:28 W45-2 12:52 W45-1 10:36
50621 Anne Maarup (1964) DEN FIF Hillerød W50-2 09:20 W50-1 11:43 W50-2 12:59 W50-2 12:30 W50-1 10:36
75569 Vivi-Anne Bylund (1938) SWE Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:09 W75-1 11:18 W75-2 10:44 W75-2 10:02 W75-1 10:36
35063 Tomasz Tkaczuk (1979) POL UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE M35-1 12:04 M35-1 12:37 M35-1 10:19 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:37
40067 Kaupo Järve (1974) EST LSF PT M40-2 11:20 M40-1 12:26 M40-2 12:59 M40-2 12:23 M40-1 10:37
45078 Pekka Saalasti (1969) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M45-2 09:28 M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:43 M45-2 11:36 M45-1 10:37
50161 Anton Bjartnes (1962) NOR Verdal OK M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:47 M50-1 10:37
75182 Esko Kilo (1939) FIN Lappeen Riento Suunnistusmatkat M75-3 10:42 M75-1 12:08 M75-3 12:03 M75-3 12:55 M75-1 10:37
65338 Veikko Pellinen (1948) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M65-3 10:05 M65-3 12:14 M65-1 11:06 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:37
70081 Paavo Rönkkö (1945) FIN Espoon Suunta M70-3 10:19 M70-2 10:30 M70-4 11:17 M70-4 11:29 M70-1 10:37
55129 Pekka Patana (1961) FIN Laihian Luja M55-1 10:29 M55-1 10:38 M55-4 11:46 M55-4 11:23 M55-1 10:37
60077 Roland Warenius (1952) SWE Avesta OK Lalle M60-2 10:47 M60-1 10:55 M60-1 12:03 M60-1 11:54 M60-1 10:37
55514 Varyhina Svetlana (1960) BLR Standart W55-3 11:52 W55-1 11:15 W55-2 10:49 W55-2 10:13 W55-1 10:38
60652 Ene Sulg (1955) EST Orvand W60-1 11:42 W60-1 10:14 W60-1 11:32 W60-1 12:22 W60-1 10:38
65538 Aila Halttunen (1949) SWE Haninge SOK Lalles Resor W65-1 09:18 W65-1 10:39 W65-3 10:54 W65-3 10:23 W65-1 10:38
50644 Solveig Sikkeland (1963) NOR Tyrving W50-1 13:14 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 10:38
70646 Birgitta Karlsson (1944) SWE OK Orinto Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:32 W70-1 12:20 W70-2 10:55 W70-2 10:55 W70-1 10:38
45589 Natalia Naumova (1970) RUS DV sport W45-2 10:21 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 10:38
75510 Maie Abram (1939) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W75-1 09:38 W75-2 11:03 W75-1 10:28 W75-1 10:19 W75-1 10:38
35093 Neeme-Rain Velleste (1980) EST L-US M35-2 10:10 M35-1 12:22 M35-1 10:55 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:39
65357 Hannu Töyrylä (1948) FIN kouvolan suunnistajat M65-2 10:09 M65-2 11:06 M65-1 10:39
40080 Martin Kaup (1975) EST Telia Spordiklubi M40-1 09:40 M40-1 12:01 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 10:39
45108 Jason Howell (1969) GBR HOC M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 10:39
55025 Tapio Mannila (1958) FIN RasKa M55-3 10:34 M55-1 10:49 M55-1 11:16 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 10:39
50097 Tõnu Ilves (1963) EST OK Kape M50-2 11:53 M50-2 10:53 M50-3 10:14 M50-3 10:49 M50-1 10:39
75160 Hans A Andersson (1941) SWE Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB M75-2 09:31 M75-1 12:07 M75-1 11:42 M75-1 10:59 M75-1 10:39
60160 Bengt Svedjeby (1953) SWE skattkärs sok M60-1 09:54 M60-1 10:42 M60-2 11:39 M60-2 12:18 M60-1 10:39
70205 Kauko Turunen (1946) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M70-3 09:50 M70-1 11:45 M70-5 12:49 M70-5 12:16 M70-1 10:39
55672 Terttu Lahtinen (1960) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-1 11:47 W55-1 11:19 W55-3 10:32 W55-3 10:29 W55-1 10:40
70630 Torill Svendsen (1944) SWE Frosta OK Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:38 W70-1 12:00 W70-3 11:30 W70-3 12:22 W70-1 10:40
65718 Ivana Ulehlova (1951) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W65-1 10:09 W65-1 10:42 W65-1 10:27 W65-1 10:51 W65-1 10:40
60584 Marita Saari (1956) FIN Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe W60-2 11:16 W60-1 11:30 W60-2 11:25 W60-2 12:29 W60-1 10:40
45554 Triin Jaaniste (1970) EST OK Ilves W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 12:26 W45-2 12:54 W45-1 10:40
50623 Valerija Daukšienė (1963) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 10:43 W50-1 11:32 W50-2 12:42 W50-2 12:47 W50-1 10:40
75546 Maire Raid (1938) EST Saue Tammed W75-2 10:35 W75-1 11:39 W75-2 10:42 W75-2 10:04 W75-1 10:40
35029 Tuomas Hakkarainen (1978) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-2 10:33 M35-1 12:16 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 10:41
45161 Ivars Valtass (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:50 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 10:41
40056 Erki Kriks (1976) EST LSF M40-2 11:47 M40-1 11:58 M40-2 12:39 M40-2 12:43 M40-1 10:41
55139 Hannu Arki (1958) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M55-3 11:07 M55-2 10:56 M55-2 11:45 M55-2 11:30 M55-1 10:41
50113 Vygintas Saldukas (1964) LTU OSK Oriens M50-3 11:24 M50-1 11:36 M50-1 10:34 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:41
75111 Karl-Erik Åbeg (1940) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:47 M75-2 10:22 M75-2 11:44 M75-2 10:53 M75-1 10:41
65120 Koit Paasma (1950) EST Lehola M65-2 09:52 M65-2 10:26 M65-3 11:02 M65-3 10:13 M65-1 10:41
70103 Jon Farden (1946) NOR Kolbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel M70-4 11:57 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 12:30 M70-1 12:26 M70-1 10:41
60261 Hansruedi Kohler (1954) SUI OLG Dachsen M60-3 12:00 M60-1 11:36 M60-3 11:51 M60-3 12:06 M60-1 10:41
55574 Merja Toivonen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-3 11:47 W55-2 12:58 W55-1 10:42 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42
65677 Pirjo Kurppa (1948) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:46 W65-1 11:14 W65-2 10:49 W65-2 10:28 W65-1 10:42
45605 Natasha Key (1971) AUS Melbourne Forest Racers W45-2 10:18 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 10:42
50579 Aari Talver (1965) EST SK Mercury W50-1 11:02 W50-2 11:28 W50-1 12:35 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 10:42
70522 Carol Pearce (1945) GBR DEVON W70-3 09:46 W70-1 12:14 W70-1 11:23 W70-1 11:28 W70-1 10:42
75583 Siv Hasselgrund (1939) SWE Bjursås OK Lalles resor W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:58 W75-1 10:23 W75-1 10:24 W75-1 10:42
60613 Feoktista Krivusha (1956) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W60-3 12:30 W60-3 11:23 W60-1 10:42
35035 Lassi Väänänen (1979) FIN Iisalmen Visa M35-1 11:42 M35-2 12:05 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 10:01 M35-1 10:43
45031 Mikhail Mikaelyan (1970) RUS Moscow-Korza M45-2 09:48 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 10:43
40120 Eric Bone (1974) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M40-1 09:33 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 10:43
55154 Kari Lehto (1960) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M55-3 10:12 M55-1 11:43 M55-3 12:07 M55-3 11:06 M55-1 10:43
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi (1964) FIN SK Uranus M50-1 09:43 M50-1 11:22 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:43
75099 Tarmo Salmi (1938) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M75-2 09:54 M75-2 10:46 M75-3 12:33 M75-3 12:25 M75-1 10:43
60231 Stig Andersson (1952) SWE OK Linné Lalle M60-4 09:42 M60-2 10:39 M60-4 12:15 M60-4 11:41 M60-1 10:43
70071 Stefan G Larsson (1945) SWE OK NJUDUNG Lalles Resor M70-2 09:56 M70-1 12:29 M70-2 12:38 M70-2 12:24 M70-1 10:43
65206 Viacheslav Gorelov (1950) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran M65-4 10:03 M65-1 10:36 M65-4 11:10 M65-4 10:05 M65-1 10:43
55594 Tuula Lallo (1959) FIN OK Trian TP W55-2 12:00 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 10:39 W55-2 10:23 W55-1 10:44
70577 Britt Forsell (1945) SWE Skaaneslattens OL PWT Travel W70-1 09:29 W70-1 12:12 W70-2 11:01 W70-2 10:49 W70-1 10:44
65640 Anna Blomgren (1948) SWE Tullinge SK W65-2 09:24 W65-1 10:28 W65-3 11:16 W65-3 10:01 W65-1 10:44
60687 Anja Siuko (1952) FIN Suunta-Sepot Suunta-Sepot W60-3 10:49 W60-1 10:31 W60-1 11:27 W60-1 12:27 W60-1 10:44
50554 Tiina Äijälä (1964) FIN Kangasala SK TP W50-2 09:39 W50-1 11:05 W50-2 13:05 W50-2 12:24 W50-1 10:44
75565 Ulla Höök (1941) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:28 W75-1 11:33 W75-2 10:36 W75-2 10:10 W75-1 10:44
45585 Josefine Nordström (1969) SWE OK Triangeln PWT W45-2 12:27 W45-2 12:53 W45-1 10:44
35022 Marcis Gedins (1979) LAT Ik Auseklis M35-1 11:02 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 10:45
65271 Bo Sundqvist (1948) SWE Ockelbo OK Per Nordahl AB M65-5 10:05 M65-5 11:09 M65-1 10:45
40044 Nicolas Sillien (1975) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:17 M40-1 12:17 M40-2 12:35 M40-2 12:47 M40-1 10:45
45103 Jozef Chupek (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:12 M45-2 11:06 M45-2 12:13 M45-1 10:45
75153 Bengt Olsson (1941) SWE Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB M75-1 09:23 M75-1 11:18 M75-1 11:51 M75-1 10:50 M75-1 10:45
50112 Anders Jönsson (1962) SWE OK Triangeln WWOP M50-2 12:15 M50-2 11:29 M50-3 10:41 M50-3 10:22 M50-1 10:45
70284 Juhani Jokinen (1942) FIN Maarian Mahti PWT Travel M70-1 09:37 M70-2 10:48 M70-3 11:27 M70-3 11:41 M70-1 10:45
55043 Keith Tonkin (1958) GBR Guildford Orienteers M55-2 11:05 M55-1 11:39 M55-4 11:21 M55-4 11:48 M55-1 10:45
60314 Algirdas Šalkauskas (1956) LTU Oriens M60-2 11:28 M60-1 11:07 M60-1 11:44 M60-1 12:13 M60-1 10:45
70605 Jean O'neill (1946) IRL Fingal W70-2 09:03 W70-1 12:22 W70-3 11:31 W70-3 12:21 W70-1 10:46
55615 Tone Hollowell (1961) NOR OK Tyr Lalle's W55-2 11:41 W55-1 11:14 W55-3 10:56 W55-3 10:05 W55-1 10:46
60569 Alena Rosecká (1956) CZE SKP Žďár nad Sázavou W60-3 10:57 W60-1 11:34 W60-2 11:26 W60-2 12:28 W60-1 10:46
50543 Maris Roosipuu (1966) EST TON W50-2 09:57 W50-1 11:51 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 10:46
75532 Lisbeth Bernhed (1941) SWE Tolereds AIK W75-2 10:21 W75-1 11:31 W75-1 10:39 W75-1 10:08 W75-1 10:46
65508 Reserve W65-1 10:01 W65-1 11:17 W65-1 10:46
75127 Frank Tormod Dahlen (1941) NOR Ringerike OL PWT Travel M75-2 10:49 M75-2 11:48 M75-1 10:47
50178 Inno Ling (1965) EST Lehola M50-1 10:48 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:47
35081 Raio Piiroja (1979) EST M35-2 10:17 M35-2 11:42 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:47
60218 Risto Airaksinen (1953) FIN Oulun Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M60-2 12:25 M60-2 11:32 M60-1 10:47
40053 Erik Aibast (1973) EST Tammed M40-1 09:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:16 M40-1 12:10 M40-1 10:47
45102 Lars Erik Gjein (1969) NOR Sandefjord OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 10:47
55197 Girts Mamis (1958) LAT Mona Tukums M55-3 10:47 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 10:47
70296 Börje Råberg (1945) SWE OK Tyr Lalle M70-5 10:22 M70-1 12:17 M70-4 11:27 M70-4 11:19 M70-1 10:47
65176 Yury Perelyaev (1950) RUS Lytkarino M65-5 11:24 M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:40 M65-1 10:35 M65-1 10:47
65663 Jūratė Ulevičienė (1951) LTU OK Labirintas DELA W65-2 09:20 W65-1 10:49 W65-2 10:09 W65-2 11:08 W65-1 10:48
60530 Lisa Annersand (1955) SWE OK Tyr W60-2 10:31 W60-1 11:24 W60-3 12:20 W60-3 11:33 W60-1 10:48
55581 Arlette Piguet (1957) SUI ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours W55-2 11:22 W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:52 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:48
70679 Ritva Mikkonen (1945) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:21 W70-1 11:39 W70-1 11:42 W70-1 11:09 W70-1 10:48
50575 Lea Leppik (1965) EST TAOK W50-2 09:52 W50-1 11:13 W50-2 12:46 W50-2 12:43 W50-1 10:48
75596 Kirsten Truelsen (1939) DEN Ballerup OK W75-1 09:24 W75-1 11:36 W75-2 10:33 W75-2 10:13 W75-1 10:48
35041 Ģirts Pakalns (1977) LAT KSK Kocēni M35-1 11:43 M35-2 12:03 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:49
40059 Andrey Ivanov (1973) RUS St.Petersburg M40-2 11:07 M40-1 11:46 M40-2 12:33 M40-2 12:49 M40-1 10:49
45133 Mats Luspa (1968) SWE IFK Kiruna M45-2 10:04 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:53 M45-2 11:26 M45-1 10:49
50180 Sami Kälviäinen (1966) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-3 12:00 M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:49 M50-2 10:14 M50-1 10:49
75174 Mats Eriksson (1938) SWE Sala OK Lalle Idrott & resor M75-1 09:37 M75-2 11:39 M75-3 12:08 M75-3 12:50 M75-1 10:49
70160 Peep Koppel (1946) EST Naage M70-2 09:07 M70-2 11:29 M70-5 12:07 M70-5 12:58 M70-1 10:49
65087 Yurii Vekshin (1951) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M65-3 10:01 M65-3 11:34 M65-2 10:44 M65-2 10:31 M65-1 10:49
55080 Alexander Zhalnin (1961) RUS Moscow-Korza M55-2 10:23 M55-1 11:00 M55-2 11:17 M55-2 11:58 M55-1 10:49
60125 Nikolai Pavlov (1954) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran M60-4 10:08 M60-1 11:41 M60-3 12:33 M60-3 11:24 M60-1 10:49
60674 Christina Hjertson (1952) SWE OK Linné Per Nordahl AB W60-3 11:17 W60-1 11:22 W60-1 11:42 W60-1 12:12 W60-1 10:50
65565 Ritva Mononen (1949) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat oma W65-2 09:48 W65-2 12:26 W65-3 11:00 W65-3 10:17 W65-1 10:50
55666 Evalena Ericson (1957) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering W55-3 11:58 W55-2 13:13 W55-2 10:59 W55-2 10:03 W55-1 10:50
70657 Eva Lindgren (1945) SWE Linkopings OK PWT Travel W70-3 09:05 W70-1 11:23 W70-2 10:40 W70-2 11:10 W70-1 10:50
50552 Baiba Ozola (1964) LAT Mona OK W50-2 09:08 W50-1 11:49 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 10:50
75593 Marjatta Vauhkonen (1941) FIN Epilän Esa W75-2 10:33 W75-2 11:16 W75-1 10:07 W75-1 10:40 W75-1 10:50
40551 Heidi Huusari (1975) FIN Inkeroisten Terho W40-1 11:01 W40-1 12:08 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 10:50
65313 Heimo Pulkkinen (1950) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-3 11:15 M65-3 10:00 M65-1 10:51
35077 Mati Mägi (1978) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 11:27 M35-1 12:25 M35-1 10:31 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:51
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori (1974) FIN Lahden suunnistajat-37 M40-1 09:11 M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:08 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 10:51
45036 Jyrki Nieminen (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) Jyrki Nieminen M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 10:51
75089 Nikolai Kuha (1941) EST M75-1 11:20 M75-1 11:21 M75-1 10:51
50096 Vladimir Savinov (1964) EST SRD SK M50-1 09:47 M50-1 11:25 M50-3 11:02 M50-3 10:01 M50-1 10:51
55201 Bjorn Solbergseter (1960) NOR Austmarka M55-2 10:07 M55-1 11:18 M55-3 12:06 M55-3 11:07 M55-1 10:51
60207 Sauli Konttila (1955) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:40 M60-1 10:54 M60-4 11:44 M60-4 12:12 M60-1 10:51
70265 Roland Alsén (1944) SWE OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB M70-5 10:53 M70-4 10:18 M70-1 11:59 M70-1 12:57 M70-1 10:51
55605 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:40 W55-1 10:32 W55-3 10:34 W55-3 10:27 W55-1 10:52
65617 Dale Kireiliene (1949) LTU OK Takas W65-1 09:17 W65-2 12:43 W65-1 10:13 W65-1 11:05 W65-1 10:52
60713 Arja Nurminen (1952) FIN Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki W60-1 11:31 W60-1 11:05 W60-2 11:43 W60-2 12:11 W60-1 10:52
70671 Maira Liepa (1944) LAT Jumprava W70-2 09:50 W70-2 11:09 W70-3 11:44 W70-3 12:08 W70-1 10:52
50577 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta (1963) FIN Lynx W50-1 10:52 W50-1 11:52 W50-2 12:48 W50-2 12:41 W50-1 10:52
75522 Inger E. Vamnes (1937) NOR Hamar OK Vamnes W75-2 10:37 W75-1 11:37 W75-2 10:23 W75-2 10:23 W75-1 10:52
40527 Inga Ausekle (1976) LAT Tout Azimut Fameck W40-1 10:34 W40-1 12:10 W40-1 13:16 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 10:52
65377 Svein S Jacobsen (1951) NOR Tyrving M65-4 10:02 M65-4 11:13 M65-1 10:53
35071 Taimar Väljataga (1978) EST M35-1 11:38 M35-2 12:13 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:53
45089 Jørgen Frøyd (1971) NOR Larvik OK M45-2 10:07 M45-1 12:13 M45-2 12:05 M45-2 11:14 M45-1 10:53
40054 Tuomas Johansson (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M40-1 09:37 M40-2 12:40 M40-2 12:22 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 10:53
75159 Bengt Bergqvist (1941) SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:41 M75-2 10:23 M75-2 10:56 M75-2 11:41 M75-1 10:53
50001 Reserve M50-1 09:00 M50-2 11:25 M50-1 10:53
60223 Lars Harkman (1955) SWE Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB M60-1 10:23 M60-1 11:10 M60-1 12:12 M60-1 11:45 M60-1 10:53
55159 Andres Talver (1960) EST SK Mercury M55-1 10:13 M55-2 10:27 M55-4 11:25 M55-4 11:44 M55-1 10:53
70155 Olavi Junttila (1942) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M70-3 10:23 M70-1 12:45 M70-2 12:16 M70-2 12:46 M70-1 10:53
70633 Gunnel Svensson (1943) SWE IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB W70-1 09:04 W70-1 11:54 W70-1 11:52 W70-1 10:59 W70-1 10:54
55584 Elsa Murskaja (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W55-1 12:01 W55-2 11:53 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:54
60570 Maire Limberg (1953) EST Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi W60-2 10:37 W60-2 12:07 W60-3 12:02 W60-3 11:51 W60-1 10:54
65547 Hille Tasa (1951) EST SK Saue Tammed Tammiku W65-1 09:21 W65-1 10:45 W65-2 10:47 W65-2 10:30 W65-1 10:54
50548 Anne Nurmi (1963) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport W50-1 11:06 W50-1 11:46 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 10:54
75555 Mariann Kjellberg (1941) SWE Bredareds IF Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:24 W75-1 11:57 W75-1 10:36 W75-1 10:11 W75-1 10:54
40520 Anne Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa W40-1 11:10 W40-2 12:55 W40-1 12:47 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 10:54
60235 Markku Piironen (1954) FIN Kalevan Rasti M60-2 11:31 M60-2 12:26 M60-1 10:55
35055 Agris Peipins (1981) LAT Meridians M35-2 10:11 M35-1 12:32 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:55
40058 Ilpo Viippola (1972) FIN Oulun Tarmo M40-2 11:39 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 10:55
45006 Reserve M45-1 11:05 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 10:55
55026 Mikhail Chernyy (1960) RUS SPARTA MOSKVA M55-3 10:21 M55-1 10:40 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 10:55
75093 Jon Tyldum (1938) NOR Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway M75-2 09:34 M75-1 11:46 M75-3 12:32 M75-3 12:26 M75-1 10:55
50149 Lars Karlsson (1965) SWE Valbo AIF M50-3 11:33 M50-1 11:45 M50-2 10:40 M50-2 10:23 M50-1 10:55
65042 Tapio Peippo (1949) FIN SK Vuoksi M65-5 10:44 M65-2 10:54 M65-5 10:09 M65-5 11:05 M65-1 10:55
70042 Rafael Gordon (1946) EST OK Võru Orientuur M70-5 10:19 M70-1 12:37 M70-3 11:28 M70-3 11:40 M70-1 10:55
55585 Mari Louise Lundgren (1958) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel W55-2 11:28 W55-1 11:02 W55-2 10:11 W55-2 10:51 W55-1 10:56
65563 Sirpa Koivula (1951) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat HS 3 W65-2 09:29 W65-1 10:43 W65-3 10:10 W65-3 11:07 W65-1 10:56
60542 Tatiana Rogovskaia (1953) BLR OK"Praleska" W60-3 11:22 W60-1 10:22 W60-1 12:15 W60-1 11:39 W60-1 10:56
50626 Videga Gaigala (1966) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:36 W50-2 12:53 W50-1 10:56
70673 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer (1943) DEN OK ØST Birkerød W70-2 09:57 W70-2 11:24 W70-2 11:21 W70-2 10:29 W70-1 10:56
75576 Britt Axelsson (1941) SWE Nybro OK Lalles Idrott och Resor W75-1 09:03 W75-2 11:09 W75-2 10:34 W75-2 10:12 W75-1 10:56
40509 Judith Austerberry (1974) GBR NGOC W40-1 11:11 W40-1 12:14 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 10:56
35070 Toomas Marrandi (1979) EST JOKA M35-1 11:52 M35-1 12:11 M35-1 11:18 M35-1 10:00 M35-1 10:57
45157 Markus Kaukonen (1968) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-2 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-1 10:57
40014 Otars Putralis (1973) LAT Azimuts OK M40-2 12:31 M40-2 12:51 M40-1 10:57
75100 Gunnar Osterbo (1939) NOR Freidig Lalle M75-2 09:11 M75-1 11:25 M75-1 10:56 M75-1 11:45 M75-1 10:57
50167 Ants Turban (1964) EST Rakvere OK M50-2 11:40 M50-2 11:23 M50-3 10:34 M50-3 10:29 M50-1 10:57
70311 Gunnar Ericsson (1946) SWE Gävle OK Lalles M70-5 11:04 M70-1 12:27 M70-4 11:12 M70-4 11:34 M70-1 10:57
60044 Francesco Guglielmetti (1954) SUI GOLD Savosa M60-2 10:56 M60-1 10:51 M60-3 12:19 M60-3 11:38 M60-1 10:57
55087 Maido Kaljur (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-1 10:27 M55-1 11:20 M55-2 11:39 M55-2 11:36 M55-1 10:57
65160 Claes Rune Nideborn (1947) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:22 M65-1 10:09 M65-1 10:20 M65-1 10:55 M65-1 10:57
55669 Sari Maijala (1961) FIN Epilän Esa W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:58 W55-3 10:57 W55-3 10:04 W55-1 10:58
60604 Alison Simmons (1955) GBR BOK W60-1 11:12 W60-1 11:32 W60-2 12:17 W60-2 11:37 W60-1 10:58
65516 Tatyana Shevshenko (1950) RUS Saint Petersburg W65-3 11:21 W65-2 12:51 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:58
70667 Ulla Ahonen (1946) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W70-3 11:32 W70-3 12:20 W70-1 10:58
75594 Ulrike Roder (1940) AUT HSV Ried W75-1 09:44 W75-1 11:42 W75-1 10:10 W75-1 10:37 W75-1 10:58
40536 Mira Paavola (1972) FIN Oulun Tarmo W40-1 10:32 W40-2 12:56 W40-1 13:14 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 10:58
50599 Anita Wehlin (1963) SWE Skogspojkarnas OK Per Nordahl AB W50-2 09:37 W50-1 11:53 W50-1 13:16 W50-1 12:13 W50-1 10:58
40083 Mati Korrol (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-1 09:18 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 12:26 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 10:59
45032 Kaido Nurja (1969) EST Nõmme M45-2 09:24 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 10:59
35014 Jevgenijs Bondins (1979) LAT IK Auseklis M35-1 10:52 M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:59
55170 Per Magnusson (1958) SWE OK Nolaskogsarna WWOP M55-3 10:22 M55-1 11:01 M55-3 11:32 M55-3 11:41 M55-1 10:59
75195 Bjorn Egner (1938) NOR Heming orientering PWT Travel M75-2 09:25 M75-1 11:43 M75-2 10:59 M75-2 11:38 M75-1 10:59
50047 Antti Roose (1964) EST OK Põlva Kobras M50-1 09:34 M50-1 11:16 M50-1 10:08 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:59
65063 Lars Jakobsson (1951) SWE Västerås SOK Lalle M65-1 09:07 M65-1 10:48 M65-2 10:28 M65-2 10:47 M65-1 10:59
70164 Paavo Inkinen (1946) FIN Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry M70-2 09:02 M70-1 12:04 M70-5 12:32 M70-5 12:33 M70-1 10:59
60040 Mikko Sani (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M60-4 09:15 M60-1 10:41 M60-4 11:26 M60-4 12:30 M60-1 10:59
65523 Ene Ehrenpreis (1950) EST ROK Orientuur W65-3 11:04 W65-2 12:30 W65-2 10:37 W65-2 10:40 W65-1 11:00
60660 Ulla Engelby (1954) SWE Pan-Kristianstad WWOP W60-3 10:44 W60-1 11:31 W60-3 11:52 W60-3 12:01 W60-1 11:00
55551 Arja Vestola (1961) FIN Nastolan Terä W55-1 10:18 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 11:00
50636 Anna-Lea Rantalainen (1964) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W50-1 10:26 W50-1 11:54 W50-2 12:16 W50-2 13:13 W50-1 11:00
70548 Turid Nystrom (1945) NOR Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel W70-2 09:28 W70-1 12:28 W70-1 11:24 W70-1 11:27 W70-1 11:00
40553 Line Nybakken (1973) NOR Ås-NMBU orientering W40-1 10:58 W40-2 12:27 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 11:00
75520 Berit Lindunger (1940) SWE W75-1 09:16 W75-1 11:34 W75-2 10:08 W75-2 10:38 W75-1 11:00
35007 Dmitry Safonov (1979) RUS O MuseTeam M35-1 11:50 M35-2 11:43 M35-1 10:36 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 11:01
40009 Andrius Valatka (1974) LTU OSK Silas M40-1 09:24 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 12:20 M40-2 13:02 M40-1 11:01
45073 Guntars Kikucs (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:01
50124 Gregory Balter (1963) USA DVOA M50-2 11:28 M50-1 11:38 M50-2 10:36 M50-2 10:27 M50-1 11:01
75197 Arthur Boyt (1939) GBR Cornwall Orienteering Club M75-3 10:49 M75-1 11:50 M75-3 12:45 M75-3 12:13 M75-1 11:01
55055 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys (1961) LTU MEDEINA OK M55-1 10:20 M55-1 10:56 M55-4 11:58 M55-4 11:11 M55-1 11:01
60117 Miroslav Folprecht (1955) CZE OOB TJ Turnov M60-1 10:26 M60-1 11:18 M60-1 11:39 M60-1 12:18 M60-1 11:01
70040 Peteris Novikovs (1943) LAT Kapa OK M70-2 09:20 M70-1 12:09 M70-1 11:56 M70-1 13:00 M70-1 11:01
65022 Erkki Ylikoski (1950) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat M65-1 10:08 M65-1 11:18 M65-3 10:55 M65-3 10:20 M65-1 11:01
55671 Mona Åkerman (1958) SWE Valbo AIF W55-2 11:58 W55-1 10:56 W55-2 10:51 W55-2 10:11 W55-1 11:02
60557 Ágota Muzsnai (1955) HUN HSE-Hungary W60-1 11:57 W60-1 11:11 W60-1 12:24 W60-1 11:30 W60-1 11:02
65704 Kristina Larsson (1951) SWE OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB W65-3 10:38 W65-1 11:05 W65-3 10:58 W65-3 10:19 W65-1 11:02
50598 Eija Koskivaara (1965) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:21 W50-1 11:55 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 11:02
70621 Leena Paatero (1943) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:43 W70-1 12:17 W70-2 10:57 W70-2 10:53 W70-1 11:02
75509 Anne Lise Øfsthus (1941) NOR Asker SK TT-TUR W75-2 10:23 W75-2 11:04 W75-1 10:15 W75-1 10:32 W75-1 11:02
40546 Silvia Chupekova (1972) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W40-1 11:08 W40-1 12:09 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 12:52 W40-1 11:02
35013 Klein Christophe (1979) FRA ASOPE M35-1 11:57 M35-1 12:49 M35-1 10:33 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 11:03
45084 Guntis Arnicans (1968) LAT A2 M45-2 09:36 M45-2 11:46 M45-1 11:17 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:03
40102 Alexei Azarov (1972) RUS Fryazino M40-2 11:53 M40-1 11:54 M40-1 13:10 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 11:03
55165 Marius Ptašekas (1958) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M55-3 10:50 M55-2 11:05 M55-1 11:30 M55-1 11:46 M55-1 11:03
75112 Seppo Vänttinen (1940) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:02 M75-2 11:34 M75-1 11:12 M75-1 11:29 M75-1 11:03
50147 Markku Mänty (1963) FIN Maarian Mahti M50-1 09:26 M50-1 11:46 M50-3 11:03 M50-3 10:00 M50-1 11:03
65105 Bjorn Berger (1951) NOR Byaasen IL PWT Travel M65-4 09:32 M65-2 11:13 M65-4 10:36 M65-4 10:39 M65-1 11:03
70043 Jorma Kemppi (1944) FIN Navi senior M70-3 09:36 M70-1 11:55 M70-2 12:09 M70-2 12:53 M70-1 11:03
60221 Sven-Inge Svensson (1953) SWE Hässleholms OK Per Nordahl AB M60-3 11:53 M60-1 11:24 M60-2 12:20 M60-2 11:37 M60-1 11:03
55635 Jackie Hallett (1957) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub W55-3 11:26 W55-1 11:03 W55-3 10:39 W55-3 10:22 W55-1 11:04
65526 Eva Halvarson (1947) SWE OK Kåre Lalle Idrott&resor W65-2 09:38 W65-2 12:29 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:41 W65-1 11:04
60651 Vitalija Ptašekienė (1956) LTU OSK Devyni DELA W60-2 11:02 W60-1 11:15 W60-2 11:30 W60-2 12:24 W60-1 11:04
50520 Airi Alnek (1963) EST OK Võru W50-1 11:09 W50-1 11:56 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 12:35 W50-1 11:04
70620 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa (1946) FIN Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:18 W70-1 11:59 W70-3 12:06 W70-3 11:46 W70-1 11:04
75556 Ann-Mari Birgersson (1941) SWE Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:29 W75-1 11:40 W75-2 10:38 W75-2 10:08 W75-1 11:04
40531 Kirsi Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx W40-1 12:52 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 11:04
45068 Raivo Reiman (1969) EST OK West M45-2 12:15 M45-2 11:04 M45-1 11:05
75104 Tõnu Raid (1939) EST Saue Tammed M75-2 11:15 M75-2 11:22 M75-1 11:05
35052 Øyvind Steinbekken (1978) NOR Odal O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M35-1 11:26 M35-1 12:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:13 M35-1 11:05
40036 Sergei Tikhonov (1972) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran M40-2 11:27 M40-1 12:12 M40-2 12:56 M40-2 12:26 M40-1 11:05
55164 Julius Ptašekas (1958) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M55-3 11:11 M55-2 11:20 M55-2 11:16 M55-2 11:59 M55-1 11:05
50130 Rolf Valery (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M50-2 11:49 M50-1 11:53 M50-1 10:35 M50-1 10:29 M50-1 11:05
60320 Tapio Tikkanen (1955) FIN Savon Suunta M60-1 10:35 M60-2 11:16 M60-3 11:56 M60-3 12:01 M60-1 11:05
70047 Kalle Johansson (1944) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M70-3 10:25 M70-1 12:20 M70-3 11:57 M70-3 11:11 M70-1 11:05
65182 Vesa Turku (1949) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M65-2 09:11 M65-1 10:49 M65-5 11:00 M65-5 10:14 M65-1 11:05
55575 Monika Ammann (1959) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck W55-1 12:09 W55-1 11:46 W55-1 10:23 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 11:06
60541 Ülle Kadak (1956) EST OK Lehola Reisitiim W60-3 11:01 W60-1 10:43 W60-3 12:29 W60-3 11:24 W60-1 11:06
70656 Lena Leandersson (1942) SWE Älvdalens IF OK Per Nordahl AB W70-3 09:20 W70-1 12:29 W70-1 11:37 W70-1 11:14 W70-1 11:06
50572 Laila B.Höglund (1962) SWE FK Herkules W50-1 10:27 W50-1 12:00 W50-1 12:51 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 11:06
75521 Asta Sjöberg (1938) SWE Lindebygdens OK Lalles Resor W75-2 10:44 W75-1 11:55 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 11:06
40573 Marje Venelaine (1975) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:35 W40-1 12:18 W40-1 12:35 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 11:06
65633 Virve Orav (1947) EST Tammed W65-2 10:16 W65-2 11:01 W65-1 11:06
35049 Per Holm (1977) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB M35-1 11:54 M35-1 12:21 M35-1 11:09 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:07
45121 Andrei Murashka (1968) BLR Orion M45-1 10:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:09 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:07
40019 Igor Gavrilov (1973) RUS Pro-Sport OK M40-2 12:03 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 12:45 M40-1 12:41 M40-1 11:07
75018 Svein Solerød (1938) NOR OL Toten-Troll TT-TUR M75-3 10:13 M75-2 11:32 M75-3 12:02 M75-3 12:56 M75-1 11:07
50028 Sergey Velichko (1962) USA CTOC M50-3 11:20 M50-1 11:48 M50-2 10:09 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 11:07
65041 Peter Gorvett (1947) GBR CADOC CADOC M65-3 10:17 M65-1 11:00 M65-1 10:54 M65-1 10:21 M65-1 11:07
70065 Mauno Hanhela (1945) FIN Haukiputaan Heitto Hanhela M70-2 09:06 M70-1 11:54 M70-4 10:57 M70-4 11:49 M70-1 11:07
60071 Pekka Pulkkinen (1956) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-4 09:40 M60-1 10:45 M60-4 11:23 M60-4 12:33 M60-1 11:07
55084 Martti Parve (1961) EST OK PEKO M55-2 10:18 M55-3 11:33 M55-3 12:00 M55-3 11:13 M55-1 11:07
55614 Reet Johanson (1959) EST OK Põlva Kobras W55-2 11:44 W55-1 11:23 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 10:24 W55-1 11:08
60593 Tiina Talisoo (1956) EST Harju KEK RSK W60-1 11:50 W60-1 10:32 W60-1 12:01 W60-1 11:53 W60-1 11:08
65560 Tamara Bortnovskaya (1950) RUS Moscow Dinamo W65-2 10:29 W65-1 11:01 W65-3 10:42 W65-3 10:35 W65-1 11:08
70575 Gry Thengs (1944) NOR Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel W70-2 09:54 W70-1 12:07 W70-2 10:39 W70-2 11:11 W70-1 11:08
75560 Birgitta Thunell (1939) SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:19 W75-1 12:00 W75-2 10:26 W75-2 10:20 W75-1 11:08
40508 Jana Škorpilová (1974) CZE SC JIČÍN W40-1 11:00 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 12:40 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 11:08
50648 Annika Viilo (1965) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö W50-2 12:34 W50-2 12:55 W50-1 11:08
40133 Jonas Eklund (1972) SWE OK Rodhen M40-2 13:11 M40-2 12:11 M40-1 11:09
70322 Seppo Tuominen (1946) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M70-5 12:46 M70-5 12:19 M70-1 11:09
65013 Reserve M65-2 10:00 M65-2 11:15 M65-1 11:09
35040 Tiit Poopuu (1981) EST JOKA M35-1 11:41 M35-1 12:19 M35-1 11:08 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 11:09
45140 Risto Haikonen (1968) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M45-2 09:33 M45-1 12:21 M45-2 11:55 M45-2 11:24 M45-1 11:09
75115 Reijo Leino (1941) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:28 M75-1 11:19 M75-1 11:36 M75-1 11:05 M75-1 11:09
50082 Alexander Afonyushkin (1965) RUS Ramenskoye M50-2 11:58 M50-1 11:59 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 10:02 M50-1 11:09
55056 Victor Trubkin (1959) RUS O-Club Moscow M55-2 10:51 M55-1 10:45 M55-4 11:37 M55-4 11:32 M55-1 11:09
60211 Jorma Nissilä (1956) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-4 09:34 M60-1 11:37 M60-1 12:34 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 11:09
55592 Sirkka Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-1 11:56 W55-1 11:28 W55-3 10:15 W55-3 10:46 W55-1 11:10
65557 Helena Hemström (1951) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle W65-1 09:15 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 10:24 W65-1 10:54 W65-1 11:10
60598 Marje Tobreluts (1956) EST OK Põlva Kobras W60-3 11:10 W60-1 10:16 W60-2 11:47 W60-2 12:07 W60-1 11:10
70643 Kaarina Voudinmäki (1944) SWE Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB W70-2 09:55 W70-1 11:49 W70-3 12:13 W70-3 11:39 W70-1 11:10
75573 Pia Vikström (1940) SWE Täby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:06 W75-2 11:21 W75-1 10:21 W75-1 10:26 W75-1 11:10
40524 Marie Podrabska (1974) CZE Slavia Liberec W40-1 11:16 W40-1 12:04 W40-1 13:15 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 11:10
35020 Kimmo Berg (1980) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-1 11:37 M35-1 12:15 M35-1 10:49 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 11:11
45115 Neeme Loorits (1968) EST Kape/Bækkelagets SK M45-2 09:19 M45-2 11:24 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:11
40017 Nick Barrable (1974) GBR SYO M40-2 11:55 M40-1 12:36 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 11:11
55178 Eero Junkala (1958) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:16 M55-1 10:55 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:11
75117 Kalju Tilk (1941) EST ORION M75-1 10:00 M75-1 11:24 M75-2 10:55 M75-2 11:42 M75-1 11:11
50075 Robert Theiss (1965) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-1 09:17 M50-1 11:49 M50-1 10:11 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 11:11
60242 Geoff Lawford (1955) AUS Eureka Orienteers M60-2 10:50 M60-1 11:11 M60-2 12:29 M60-2 11:28 M60-1 11:11
70272 Lennart Hermansson (1946) SWE Stångenäs AIS Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:20 M70-1 12:23 M70-1 12:11 M70-1 12:45 M70-1 11:11
65027 Insaf Ishmukhametov (1951) RUS Ufa United M65-2 09:09 M65-1 10:19 M65-3 10:08 M65-3 11:07 M65-1 11:11
70595 Ing-Marie Mozélius (1943) SWE Stora Tuna OK W70-1 09:35 W70-1 12:09 W70-1 11:22 W70-1 11:29 W70-1 11:12
55550 Gabriella Jenővári (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary W55-1 12:06 W55-1 11:07 W55-1 11:00 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:12
65707 Lena Söderberg (1951) SWE OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB W65-1 09:47 W65-1 11:09 W65-2 10:07 W65-2 11:10 W65-1 11:12
60640 Gunta Lebedoka (1954) LAT Kurmis W60-1 12:04 W60-1 10:47 W60-3 11:38 W60-3 12:15 W60-1 11:12
75558 Gudrun Broman (1939) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:51 W75-1 11:45 W75-2 10:06 W75-2 10:40 W75-1 11:12
40548 Aleksandra Kondrateva (1974) BLR Zeos W40-1 10:22 W40-1 12:16 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 11:12
35551 Cristina Luis (1979) USA Nydalens SK W35-1 10:41 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 12:55 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 11:12
35085 Petri Paukkunen (1979) FIN MS Parma M35-2 10:26 M35-1 12:24 M35-1 11:04 M35-1 10:14 M35-1 11:13
40141 Tapio Perä (1976) FIN RR M40-2 11:13 M40-2 12:11 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 12:50 M40-1 11:13
45145 Audrius Smilgius (1970) LTU Azuolas M45-2 11:54 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:13
55127 Edmunds Zvaigzne (1958) LAT Alūksne OK M55-2 11:48 M55-2 11:27 M55-1 11:13
75170 P-G Jansson (1941) SWE Säterbygdens OK M75-3 12:31 M75-3 12:27 M75-1 11:13
50038 Valery Denisov (1963) BLR Belaya Rus M50-2 11:37 M50-1 11:50 M50-2 10:23 M50-2 10:40 M50-1 11:13
65045 Pekka Kerkola (1950) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M65-1 09:57 M65-1 11:08 M65-4 10:18 M65-4 10:57 M65-1 11:13
70254 Sören Andersson (1944) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB M70-1 09:24 M70-1 12:08 M70-2 12:15 M70-2 12:47 M70-1 11:13
60203 Andris Kosmatchevs (1955) LAT M60-4 09:19 M60-1 11:05 M60-3 12:24 M60-3 11:33 M60-1 11:13
55548 Danute Vilkeliene (1957) LTU OK Levuo W55-2 11:07 W55-1 11:05 W55-2 10:07 W55-2 10:55 W55-1 11:14
65675 Ritva Kajava (1948) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W65-3 10:24 W65-1 11:02 W65-3 10:40 W65-3 10:37 W65-1 11:14
60724 Aulikki Korpio (1956) FIN Valkeakosken Haka W60-1 11:50 W60-1 12:04 W60-1 11:14
70588 Birgitt Michel (1944) GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg W70-2 09:31 W70-1 12:19 W70-2 11:00 W70-2 10:50 W70-1 11:14
75597 Erica Huggler (1941) SUI OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours W75-2 10:10 W75-1 11:59 W75-1 10:12 W75-1 10:35 W75-1 11:14
35544 Katerina Fedorova (1981) RUS IZHORA W35-1 10:38 W35-2 12:44 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 11:14
40537 Heidi Forsström (1976) FIN OK Botnia W40-1 11:22 W40-1 12:00 W40-1 12:43 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 11:14
35018 Dmitry Parkhut (1977) RUS Yaroslavl M35-1 12:00 M35-1 12:33 M35-1 10:13 M35-1 11:05 M35-1 11:15
45061 Kaspars Čerjaks (1970) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:15
40115 Teemu Köngäs (1976) FIN Sotkamon Jymy Kainuun Rastiviikko M40-2 11:54 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 12:33 M40-1 11:15
75118 Aarno Hovikorpi (1941) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:12 M75-1 11:52 M75-1 11:07 M75-1 11:34 M75-1 11:15
50116 Toomas Mast (1964) EST HOK M50-1 09:41 M50-2 11:22 M50-3 10:28 M50-3 10:35 M50-1 11:15
60224 Andreas Hjertson (1956) SWE OK Linné Per Nordahl AB M60-4 09:51 M60-1 11:25 M60-4 12:25 M60-4 11:31 M60-1 11:15
55182 Jyrki Routsi (1958) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:31 M55-1 11:42 M55-3 11:33 M55-3 11:40 M55-1 11:15
70355 Risto Orpana (1946) FIN SOC Asikkala M70-1 09:52 M70-1 12:33 M70-3 11:44 M70-3 11:24 M70-1 11:15
65127 Terje Wikstrom (1951) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M65-2 09:48 M65-1 10:44 M65-5 10:22 M65-5 10:52 M65-1 11:15
55689 Christina Birath (1960) SWE Stenungsunds OK W55-3 11:50 W55-1 11:42 W55-3 10:37 W55-3 10:24 W55-1 11:16
70555 Ulla Maria Lindhe (1942) SWE IK Stern PWT Travel W70-1 09:50 W70-1 11:36 W70-3 12:07 W70-3 11:45 W70-1 11:16
65700 Anne Lundmark (1949) SWE Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB W65-2 10:27 W65-1 10:37 W65-1 10:57 W65-1 10:21 W65-1 11:16
60716 Bjørg Svanberg (1955) NOR Røyken o-lag W60-3 11:49 W60-1 11:28 W60-2 12:10 W60-2 11:44 W60-1 11:16
75538 Elli Pelkonen (1939) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team W75-2 10:42 W75-1 11:25 W75-2 10:43 W75-2 10:03 W75-1 11:16
35542 Maria Ogurtsova (1980) RUS ETG ETG W35-1 10:25 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 11:16
40512 Ieva Godina (1976) LAT 42km.lv W40-1 12:48 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 11:16
50201 Håkan Kleijn (1965) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:17
60076 Teuvo Töyrylä (1955) FIN Vehkalahden Veikot M60-1 11:58 M60-1 11:59 M60-1 11:17
35043 Veli-Pekka Kuutti (1980) FIN Perttelin Peikot M35-1 11:51 M35-1 12:29 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 11:17
40072 Oleg Kalinin (1974) RUS O-Tropa M40-1 09:10 M40-1 12:07 M40-2 12:37 M40-2 12:45 M40-1 11:17
45051 Kari Jussila (1968) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M45-1 11:09 M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:23 M45-2 11:56 M45-1 11:17
75114 Raimo Laitinen (1940) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M75-2 09:33 M75-1 11:49 M75-2 11:06 M75-2 11:31 M75-1 11:17
65345 Helmut Härtelt (1951) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M65-1 09:31 M65-1 11:03 M65-1 10:06 M65-1 11:08 M65-1 11:17
55180 Timo Partanen (1959) FIN Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:20 M55-1 10:54 M55-4 11:20 M55-4 11:49 M55-1 11:17
70031 Heikki Kyyronen (1946) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M70-5 11:01 M70-1 12:07 M70-4 11:51 M70-4 10:55 M70-1 11:17
70593 Mirja-Liisa Sulander (1946) FIN Epilän Esa Rastiretki W70-1 09:33 W70-2 10:29 W70-1 11:10 W70-1 11:41 W70-1 11:18
55543 Carol Edwards (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-3 11:45 W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:18
60668 Kaija Purhonen (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat W60-2 10:30 W60-1 11:21 W60-3 11:55 W60-3 11:58 W60-1 11:18
65667 Gunnel Månsson (1951) SWE OK Vilse 87 WWOP W65-1 09:33 W65-1 11:00 W65-2 11:00 W65-2 10:17 W65-1 11:18
75519 Ilse Uus (1938) EST TON W75-1 09:25 W75-1 11:58 W75-1 10:14 W75-1 10:33 W75-1 11:18
35532 Agne Grigaliunaite (1978) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:39 W35-2 12:22 W35-1 12:28 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 11:18
40541 Elena Kheldert (1974) RUS O-Tropa W40-1 10:36 W40-1 12:07 W40-1 12:32 W40-1 13:05 W40-1 11:18
35021 Peter Balabanov (1978) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:59 M35-1 12:35 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:19
45107 Toni Venäläinen (1970) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M45-2 09:17 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:50 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:19
40107 Taras Fedorov (1973) RUS IZHORA M40-2 11:17 M40-1 12:20 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 11:19
55158 Hannu Laiho (1961) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:19
50164 Petri Laaksonen (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-1 09:48 M50-1 11:37 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 11:19
75147 Torsten Löfgren (1938) SWE Karlsbyhedens IK Per Nordahl AB M75-3 10:54 M75-1 12:05 M75-3 12:04 M75-3 12:54 M75-1 11:19
70179 Heikki Rusko (1943) FIN Vaajakosken Terä M70-5 11:12 M70-1 12:22 M70-5 12:42 M70-5 12:23 M70-1 11:19
60237 Ulf Palmér (1956) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och resor M60-2 11:07 M60-1 11:35 M60-2 12:09 M60-2 11:48 M60-1 11:19
65133 Raimo Hyyryläinen (1951) FIN Juvan Urheilijat Juvan Urheilijat M65-4 09:58 M65-1 11:21 M65-2 10:40 M65-2 10:35 M65-1 11:19
55607 Merja Puromies (1958) FIN Espoon Suunta W55-2 11:42 W55-1 11:26 W55-2 10:10 W55-2 10:52 W55-1 11:20
65584 Lotta Råberg (1949) SWE OK Tyr Lalles W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:06 W65-3 10:07 W65-3 11:10 W65-1 11:20
60547 Nadezda Levicheva (1955) RUS VERESK W60-1 12:01 W60-1 10:56 W60-1 12:26 W60-1 11:28 W60-1 11:20
70617 Tuula Kemppi (1945) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W70-3 09:50 W70-1 12:11 W70-2 11:24 W70-2 10:26 W70-1 11:20
75531 Valentina Zhukova (1939) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W75-1 09:20 W75-1 11:50 W75-2 10:40 W75-2 10:06 W75-1 11:20
40528 Aline Hermans (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:31 W40-1 12:27 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 11:20
35520 Arisha Trofimchik (1977) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 11:02 W35-2 12:45 W35-1 13:12 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 11:20
35066 Aleksei Kolganov (1978) RUS M35-2 10:37 M35-1 12:36 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 11:21
45025 Guntars Mankus (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:16 M45-2 12:03 M45-1 11:21
55051 Jan Granstedt (1960) NOR Halden SK M55-2 12:06 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:21
40027 Martins Godins (1974) LAT 42km.lv M40-2 12:51 M40-2 12:31 M40-1 11:21
75080 Olavi Erkkilä (1939) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M75-3 10:26 M75-1 11:53 M75-1 11:17 M75-1 11:24 M75-1 11:21
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen (1962) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot M50-1 09:56 M50-1 11:28 M50-3 10:23 M50-3 10:40 M50-1 11:21
65031 Mykola Bozhko (1949) UKR O Club M65-4 09:52 M65-1 11:26 M65-3 11:09 M65-3 10:06 M65-1 11:21
60210 Jouko Malinen (1956) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M60-2 11:05 M60-1 11:23 M60-3 11:23 M60-3 12:34 M60-1 11:21
70201 Risto Wessman (1946) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels M70-4 12:03 M70-1 11:41 M70-1 12:56 M70-1 12:00 M70-1 11:21
55629 Marika Kirsspuu (1959) EST TAOK REISITIIM W55-2 12:02 W55-1 11:38 W55-3 10:35 W55-3 10:26 W55-1 11:22
65672 Maria Nordwall (1951) SWE OK Kolmården W65-2 10:09 W65-1 11:16 W65-1 10:06 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 11:22
60643 Anneli Laine (1955) FIN Rastivarsat W60-2 12:20 W60-2 11:34 W60-1 11:22
70527 Inge Jørgensen (1945) DEN OK Roskilde W70-2 09:23 W70-1 12:31 W70-3 11:56 W70-3 11:56 W70-1 11:22
75513 Liudmila Labutina (1940) RUS Moscow Compass W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:53 W75-1 10:18 W75-1 10:29 W75-1 11:22
35535 Anastasia Routsi (1977) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:58 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 12:50 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 11:22
40514 Kirti Rebane (1973) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:54 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 11:22
35078 Koizumi Shigeyuki (1978) JPN O-Support KOI M35-2 10:04 M35-1 12:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 11:23
45101 Kestutis Jokubauskis (1971) LTU OK Telšiai M45-1 11:04 M45-2 11:09 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:23
40011 Sami Levijoki (1975) FIN Hiidenkiertajat M40-2 11:18 M40-1 12:02 M40-1 12:27 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 11:23
75180 Pentti Tiira (1941) FIN Lynx M75-3 10:37 M75-1 11:02 M75-2 11:02 M75-2 11:35 M75-1 11:23
50111 Kent Åstrand (1965) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:55 M50-1 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 11:23
60087 Øyvind Sørlie (1956) NOR Hadeland OL PWT Travel M60-1 10:21 M60-1 10:22 M60-4 12:03 M60-4 11:53 M60-1 11:23
55100 Oleksandr Palahnyuk (1961) UKR Orion UA M55-1 11:18 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 11:49 M55-3 11:24 M55-1 11:23
65228 Pertti Päivänranta (1951) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo Daniel's Travels M65-3 10:54 M65-1 11:20 M65-4 10:35 M65-4 10:40 M65-1 11:23
70331 Magnus Säveros (1946) SWE Nilivaara IS M70-2 09:18 M70-1 12:44 M70-2 12:58 M70-2 12:04 M70-1 11:23
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig (1957) NOR Nittedal Orientering W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:40 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 11:24
60717 Lena Jansson (1954) SWE Jarla orientering PWT Travel W60-2 10:16 W60-1 10:51 W60-3 12:28 W60-3 11:25 W60-1 11:24
70568 Maud Nilsson (1946) SWE HJS Vansbro OK W70-3 09:26 W70-1 12:02 W70-1 11:25 W70-1 11:26 W70-1 11:24
75570 Eva Von Heijne (1940) SWE Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB W75-1 09:39 W75-2 11:11 W75-2 10:41 W75-2 10:05 W75-1 11:24
40567 Elaine Lenz (1975) BRA ADAAN W40-1 10:27 W40-1 12:17 W40-1 12:31 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 11:24
35536 Katri Salo (1979) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:29 W35-2 12:47 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 11:24
65519 Kyllikki Kauppinen (1950) FIN Kalevan rasti W65-2 10:42 W65-2 10:35 W65-1 11:24
50207 Harri Karjalainen (1964) FIN Espoon Suunta M50-2 10:18 M50-2 10:45 M50-1 11:25
35074 Mika Rautanen (1981) FIN Tuupovaaran Sepot M35-1 11:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:25
45122 Aleksei Morozov (1969) RUS AMOR M45-2 10:03 M45-2 10:52 M45-2 11:41 M45-2 11:38 M45-1 11:25
40065 Alar Abram (1972) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:57 M40-1 12:30 M40-2 12:14 M40-2 13:08 M40-1 11:25
75036 Stig Israelsson (1941) SWE OK Tylöskog Lalle idrott o resor M75-1 09:32 M75-1 12:12 M75-3 12:22 M75-3 12:36 M75-1 11:25
65032 Veikko Loukonen (1947) FIN Piikkion Kehitys M65-2 09:49 M65-1 10:59 M65-5 10:26 M65-5 10:48 M65-1 11:25
55018 Alexey Zuev (1959) RUS Navicom Garmin M55-1 10:28 M55-1 11:47 M55-4 11:51 M55-4 11:18 M55-1 11:25
60276 Rolf Lund (1956) DEN HSOK M60-3 11:31 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:26 M60-1 11:31 M60-1 11:25
70127 Lars Granefelt (1946) SWE OK Tyr Lalles M70-5 10:33 M70-1 12:47 M70-3 12:02 M70-3 11:06 M70-1 11:25
60581 Anneli Lindkvist (1954) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W60-2 10:42 W60-3 12:19 W60-1 11:28 W60-1 12:26 W60-1 11:26
65592 Eija Tikka (1950) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W65-2 09:33 W65-1 10:58 W65-3 10:20 W65-3 10:57 W65-1 11:26
55690 Saima Värton (1958) EST Kobras W55-3 11:46 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:55 W55-2 10:07 W55-1 11:26
70622 Eeva Tanska (1943) FIN Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat W70-1 09:57 W70-2 10:38 W70-2 11:16 W70-2 10:34 W70-1 11:26
35505 Miia Hovi (1977) FIN Rasti Jyry W35-1 10:40 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:04 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 11:26
75568 Birgitta Olsson (1941) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB W75-2 10:18 W75-1 12:01 W75-1 10:46 W75-1 10:01 W75-1 11:26
40535 Kristi Vassil (1975) EST OK Ilves W40-1 12:27 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 11:26
40136 Akseli Ahtiainen (1972) FIN Kalevan Rasti M40-1 12:42 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 11:27
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare (1981) EST Võru M35-1 11:30 M35-1 12:17 M35-1 10:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 11:27
60174 Arto Niemi (1956) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M60-2 12:13 M60-2 11:44 M60-1 11:27
45016 Svein Nygård (1967) NOR Lillomarka OL M45-2 09:51 M45-2 11:06 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:27
50114 Clive Hallett (1963) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub M50-1 09:57 M50-1 12:07 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 10:31 M50-1 11:27
75121 Rodrigo Slavins (1939) LAT Ozons M75-2 09:19 M75-1 12:16 M75-1 11:39 M75-1 11:02 M75-1 11:27
70209 Raimo Karvonen (1944) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu Daniel's Travels M70-4 11:37 M70-1 12:06 M70-4 11:38 M70-4 11:08 M70-1 11:27
55027 Andres Laas (1961) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M55-2 11:01 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 11:39 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:27
65295 Raimo Jalonen (1950) FIN MS Parma PWT Finland M65-4 09:02 M65-2 10:33 M65-1 11:13 M65-1 10:02 M65-1 11:27
55515 Tetyana Bozhko (1957) UKR O Club W55-3 11:18 W55-1 11:21 W55-3 10:38 W55-3 10:23 W55-1 11:28
70590 Rauni Muikku (1943) FIN Navi Rastiretki W70-2 09:07 W70-1 12:13 W70-3 12:18 W70-3 11:34 W70-1 11:28
60617 Olga Pozhidaeva (1955) RUS Azimut-SPb W60-2 10:19 W60-1 11:06 W60-2 12:28 W60-2 11:26 W60-1 11:28
35530 Tiina Karvonen (1980) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:45 W35-1 12:17 W35-1 12:56 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 11:28
40532 Maria Salmi (1976) FIN Lappeenn Riento W40-1 10:41 W40-1 12:12 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 11:28
75550 Ilze Bruce (1939) LAT Saldus OK W75-2 10:12 W75-1 11:49 W75-2 10:17 W75-2 10:29 W75-1 11:28
65724 Liisa Peltola (1951) FIN MS Parma W65-1 11:08 W65-1 10:10 W65-1 11:28
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe (1981) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:34 M35-1 12:27 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 11:29
45128 Edgaras Voveris (1967) LTU OK AZUOLAS M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:20 M45-2 11:35 M45-2 11:44 M45-1 11:29
40082 Pontus Funke (1975) SWE Leksands OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:19 M40-1 12:27 M40-2 12:36 M40-2 12:46 M40-1 11:29
55229 Per Gustavsson (1961) SWE GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK gothenburg M55-3 10:58 M55-1 11:28 M55-2 12:02 M55-2 11:13 M55-1 11:29
50027 Eduard Zaripov (1966) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-1 09:46 M50-1 11:52 M50-1 10:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 11:29
75120 Jukka Luukko (1941) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels M75-3 11:01 M75-1 11:47 M75-2 10:57 M75-2 11:40 M75-1 11:29
65070 Ilmars Limbens (1948) LAT Sigulda M65-4 09:34 M65-2 10:43 M65-2 10:14 M65-2 11:01 M65-1 11:29
70308 Tuomo Peltola (1945) FIN MS Parma M70-2 09:28 M70-1 11:39 M70-5 12:59 M70-5 12:06 M70-1 11:29
60302 Josef Hones (1954) AUT HSV Ried M60-2 11:18 M60-1 11:03 M60-3 11:24 M60-3 12:33 M60-1 11:29
55534 Tuula Sani (1959) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 W55-3 11:15 W55-1 11:39 W55-1 10:47 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 11:30
70678 Sharon Crawford (1944) USA RMOC Rocky Mtn W70-1 09:11 W70-1 12:21 W70-1 11:07 W70-1 11:44 W70-1 11:30
65596 Lena Granefelt (1950) SWE OK Tyr Lalles W65-3 11:11 W65-1 10:23 W65-2 10:50 W65-2 10:27 W65-1 11:30
60524 Anne Arold (1954) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W60-2 11:23 W60-1 11:03 W60-3 11:44 W60-3 12:09 W60-1 11:30
40523 Romana Zaborilova (1974) CZE Sokol Jenisovice W40-1 10:38 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 11:30
35547 Sanna Laakso (1979) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:37 W35-2 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 11:30
45159 Ivars Zagars (1971) LAT OZONS OK M45-2 09:18 M45-1 12:23 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:31
75186 Ernie Broström (1938) SWE Halmstad ok Sweden M75-3 11:59 M75-3 12:59 M75-1 11:31
40049 Uldis Brucis (1973) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:54 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 11:31
35028 Ansis Actiņš (1977) LAT 3A M35-1 10:37 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 11:31
55204 Jon Bjorgum (1959) NOR Kristiansand OK PWT Travel M55-3 10:44 M55-1 11:52 M55-3 11:19 M55-3 11:54 M55-1 11:31
50043 Tsvetan Todorov (1966) BUL BEGUN M50-3 11:36 M50-1 12:06 M50-2 10:46 M50-2 10:17 M50-1 11:31
60052 Juris Kokins (1956) LAT Meridians M60-2 11:47 M60-1 11:31 M60-4 11:49 M60-4 12:07 M60-1 11:31
70125 Jorma Hyyryläinen (1946) FIN Navi M70-4 11:59 M70-4 10:12 M70-1 13:00 M70-1 11:56 M70-1 11:31
65240 Jan Arve Solli (1951) NOR Askoy o-lag PWT Travel M65-3 10:46 M65-1 11:25 M65-3 10:49 M65-3 10:26 M65-1 11:31
70587 Torid Kvaal (1942) NOR Freidig Lalle W70-1 09:20 W70-1 12:30 W70-2 11:22 W70-2 10:28 W70-1 11:32
55679 Veronika Lange (1958) GER USC Magdeburg gertour.eu W55-1 11:48 W55-1 11:37 W55-2 10:50 W55-2 10:12 W55-1 11:32
60657 Mona Bugge Haug (1956) NOR OL Vallset/Stange Active Travel Norway AS W60-3 11:05 W60-1 11:19 W60-1 12:30 W60-1 11:24 W60-1 11:32
65660 Sirkka Ketola (1949) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels W65-3 11:20 W65-1 11:11 W65-3 11:17 W65-3 10:00 W65-1 11:32
35560 Jessica Söllvander (1978) SWE OK Rodhen W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 11:32
40562 Meri Louhisola (1974) FIN Lynx W40-1 11:18 W40-2 12:33 W40-1 12:38 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 11:32
65395 Lars-Åke Wall (1949) SWE OK Tisaren M65-4 10:24 M65-4 10:51 M65-1 11:33
35015 Daniel Zwiker (1979) SUI OLG Galgenen M35-1 11:24 M35-1 12:45 M35-1 10:02 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 11:33
45064 Tero Heikkilä (1969) FIN Paimion Rasti Rastiretki M45-1 11:41 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 11:37 M45-2 11:42 M45-1 11:33
40068 Erkki Aadli (1974) EST SK Saue Tammed M40-1 09:55 M40-1 12:29 M40-2 12:24 M40-2 12:58 M40-1 11:33
55101 Heikki Vestola (1959) FIN Rastivarsat M55-4 11:31 M55-4 11:38 M55-1 11:33
75069 Helmut Conrad (1940) GER USV TU Dresden M75-1 09:53 M75-1 12:15 M75-1 11:00 M75-1 11:41 M75-1 11:33
50159 Tim Falck Weber (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje M50-1 09:30 M50-1 11:58 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 10:15 M50-1 11:33
70351 Christer Sandh (1946) SWE OK Roxen Lalle Resor M70-2 09:37 M70-1 12:34 M70-2 12:29 M70-2 12:33 M70-1 11:33
60214 Jukka-Pekka Rantio (1956) FIN HauSi Suunnistusmatkat M60-1 09:50 M60-2 11:04 M60-1 12:36 M60-1 11:21 M60-1 11:33
55668 Olga Minaeva (1960) RUS Malahit W55-3 11:40 W55-1 11:24 W55-3 10:50 W55-3 10:11 W55-1 11:34
70551 Katharina Mo Berge (1944) NOR Freidig PWT Travel W70-1 09:39 W70-1 12:18 W70-3 12:17 W70-3 11:35 W70-1 11:34
60662 Pirkko Kalliola (1953) FIN Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat W60-1 11:26 W60-1 10:50 W60-2 12:29 W60-2 11:25 W60-1 11:34
65558 Anne-Marie Holmström (1949) SWE Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor W65-1 09:28 W65-1 11:18 W65-1 10:43 W65-1 10:35 W65-1 11:34
40558 Linn Nilsson (1972) SWE OK Tyr W40-1 11:17 W40-2 12:31 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 11:34
35546 Amber Tomas (1981) AUS Quantico Orienteering Club W35-1 10:52 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 13:08 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 11:34
45098 Kimmo Gynther (1967) FIN Itä-Hämeen rasti Suunnistusmatkat M45-2 10:05 M45-1 11:13 M45-1 11:23 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:35
50059 Veli-Pekka Nurmi (1962) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M50-1 10:41 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 11:35
35033 Juha Villa (1979) FIN Karkki-Rasti M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 11:35
40064 Tuomas Tala (1972) FIN HS M40-1 13:13 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 11:35
55258 Tim Tett (1960) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers M55-3 10:25 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 11:28 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:35
75167 Sivert Axelsson (1937) SWE Kalmar OK Lalle Idrott och Resor M75-3 10:36 M75-1 11:56 M75-2 11:23 M75-2 11:14 M75-1 11:35
60034 James Crawford (1955) GBR Guildford Orienteers M60-1 10:17 M60-1 11:30 M60-2 12:12 M60-2 11:45 M60-1 11:35
70171 Vladimir Vasilyev (1946) RUS Lytkarino M70-4 11:17 M70-4 10:22 M70-3 11:56 M70-3 11:12 M70-1 11:35
65230 Hannu Kokkonen (1951) FIN Rasti-Pielinen Daniel's Travels M65-5 11:19 M65-5 11:54 M65-5 10:30 M65-5 10:44 M65-1 11:35
55545 Olena Rudakova (1960) UKR Nash Klub W55-3 11:41 W55-1 11:45 W55-1 10:45 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 11:36
65738 Britt Linnea Eriksson (1949) SWE Sala OK Lalle Idrott och Resor W65-2 10:19 W65-1 11:04 W65-2 10:36 W65-2 10:41 W65-1 11:36
60614 Mare Niitsoo (1954) EST OK TON W60-3 11:38 W60-3 12:26 W60-3 11:53 W60-3 12:00 W60-1 11:36
70614 Kari Timenes Laugen (1946) NOR Imås IL W70-3 09:49 W70-1 12:32 W70-1 11:20 W70-1 11:31 W70-1 11:36
40557 Kirsi Koivuniemi (1972) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W40-1 11:06 W40-1 12:20 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 11:36
35511 Darya Polekshanova (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W35-1 10:08 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 11:36
65141 Pekka Kanste (1947) FIN OK Raseborg M65-1 10:52 M65-1 10:23 M65-1 11:37
35083 Aleksandr Simanov (1980) RUS Team SPIRIT M35-2 10:41 M35-1 12:44 M35-1 10:07 M35-1 11:11 M35-1 11:37
45018 Heiti Hallikma (1970) EST OK Võru M45-1 11:28 M45-1 12:22 M45-2 11:42 M45-2 11:37 M45-1 11:37
40077 Torgny Lindström (1973) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:39 M40-1 11:43 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 12:27 M40-1 11:37
75045 Mihhail Taivere (1940) EST Kape M75-1 09:34 M75-1 11:42 M75-3 12:06 M75-3 12:52 M75-1 11:37
50054 Roman Koucky (1963) CZE Ekonom Praha M50-1 09:25 M50-1 11:43 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 10:58 M50-1 11:37
70184 Timo Peltola (1946) FIN MS Parma Rastiretki M70-2 09:53 M70-1 12:39 M70-4 11:21 M70-4 11:25 M70-1 11:37
60163 Thomas Ericson (1956) SWE Alfta-Ösa OK M60-3 10:53 M60-1 11:28 M60-3 11:27 M60-3 12:30 M60-1 11:37
55221 Rolf Helander (1959) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat M55-1 10:54 M55-1 10:41 M55-2 12:00 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:37
70598 Tatiana Svistun (1946) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W70-1 09:34 W70-1 12:27 W70-2 10:36 W70-2 11:14 W70-1 11:38
55624 Siiri Poopuu (1957) EST JOKA W55-2 11:53 W55-1 11:17 W55-2 10:05 W55-2 10:57 W55-1 11:38
60686 Natalia Deconescu (1955) USA CAOC W60-1 11:44 W60-1 11:08 W60-1 12:09 W60-1 11:45 W60-1 11:38
65650 Marja Juvonen (1951) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS1 W65-1 09:12 W65-1 10:36 W65-3 10:33 W65-3 10:44 W65-1 11:38
40564 Christine Mikkelsen (1975) NOR Ik Grane orientering W40-1 10:33 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 11:38
35545 Anna Sheldon (1981) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W35-1 10:26 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 11:38
35091 Björn Karlsson (1981) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M35-2 10:23 M35-1 12:46 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 11:39
45071 Andrei Nikitin (1968) EST SRD SK M45-2 09:14 M45-1 12:19 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 12:02 M45-1 11:39
40144 Juris Dzenitis (1976) LAT OSVeikals.lv M40-1 13:14 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 11:39
75061 Anders Taraldrud (1941) NOR Indre Ostfold OK PWT Travel M75-3 11:02 M75-1 12:17 M75-1 11:27 M75-1 11:14 M75-1 11:39
50166 Vladimir Vasilenok (1965) BLR Orion M50-3 11:58 M50-1 11:57 M50-3 10:45 M50-3 10:18 M50-1 11:39
55225 Nikolai Fedorov (1961) RUS Dream Team Rus Veteran M55-1 10:56 M55-1 11:17 M55-3 11:28 M55-3 11:45 M55-1 11:39
60061 Antanas Pauzas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-3 11:01 M60-1 10:56 M60-4 11:25 M60-4 12:31 M60-1 11:39
65078 Pekka Marti (1951) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M65-5 10:50 M65-1 11:12 M65-2 11:09 M65-2 10:06 M65-1 11:39
70162 Ülo Vainura (1946) EST Saue Tammed M70-1 09:18 M70-1 11:43 M70-5 13:00 M70-5 12:05 M70-1 11:39
55694 Grete Synnøve Borge Hovi (1958) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR W55-2 11:26 W55-1 10:53 W55-3 10:08 W55-3 10:53 W55-1 11:40
65690 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas (1948) FIN Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat W65-1 09:23 W65-1 11:12 W65-1 10:18 W65-1 11:00 W65-1 11:40
60656 Britt-Marie Svensson (1956) SWE pan-kristianstad W60-1 11:39 W60-1 11:20 W60-2 11:59 W60-2 11:55 W60-1 11:40
40539 Heidi Salonen (1972) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 13:05 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 11:40
70594 Galina Vershinina (1945) RUS RUS Veteran W70-3 09:40 W70-1 12:26 W70-3 12:08 W70-3 11:44 W70-1 11:40
35524 Irina Borevich (1978) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 10:44 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 11:40
35032 Pavel Krasko (1980) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:36 M35-1 12:43 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:41
45099 Marko Loukkalahti (1969) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Suunnistusmatkat M45-1 11:30 M45-1 12:02 M45-2 12:14 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:41
40061 Mikko Väisänen (1974) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M40-2 11:34 M40-1 12:32 M40-2 12:48 M40-2 12:34 M40-1 11:41
75199 Åke Gatelid (1940) SWE OK Skogshjortarna WWOP M75-1 09:19 M75-1 12:09 M75-2 10:47 M75-2 11:50 M75-1 11:41
50120 Ola Hultin (1966) SWE OK Roslagens PWT Travel M50-3 11:55 M50-1 12:03 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 11:41
65356 Keld Johnsen (1950) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M65-2 10:11 M65-1 11:24 M65-3 11:13 M65-3 10:02 M65-1 11:41
55070 Tiit Tali (1960) EST Ilves M55-2 10:30 M55-1 11:45 M55-4 12:02 M55-4 11:07 M55-1 11:41
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko (1958) FIN Hiisirasti W55-3 12:00 W55-1 11:36 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:28 W55-1 11:42
60558 Virginija Gvildiene (1956) LTU MEDEINA OK W60-3 11:36 W60-1 11:13 W60-3 12:17 W60-3 11:36 W60-1 11:42
65539 Tamara Ovsiannikova (1948) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W65-2 09:43 W65-1 11:19 W65-2 11:03 W65-2 10:14 W65-1 11:42
35515 Agne Paspirgelyte (1979) LTU OK Dainava W35-1 10:21 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 11:42
40519 Irita Pukite (1974) LAT Kapa OK/Saulkrasti W40-1 10:59 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 11:42
35047 Jouni Kujala (1981) FIN SK Pohjantähti M35-2 10:13 M35-1 12:40 M35-1