WMOC2016 Start times

Country
Club
Tour Group
Class


UNOFFICIAL!!! Sprint Q Sprint F Long Q1 Long Q2 Long F
BibNo Name Country Club Tour Group Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time Heat Time
35001 Reserve M35-1 11:22
35002 Reserve M35-1 11:23
35003 Reserve M35-2 10:02
35004 Reserve M35-2 10:03
35005 Reserve M35-1 10:00 M35-1 11:18 M35-2 11:11
35006 Reserve M35-1 10:01 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 11:47
35007 Dmitry Safonov (1979) RUS O MuseTeam M35-1 11:50 M35-2 11:43 M35-1 10:36 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 11:01
35008 Aleksey Polezhaev (1979) RUS Murmansk M35-1 11:40 M35-2 11:47 M35-1 10:22 M35-1 10:56 M35-2 11:27
35009 Samuli Salmenoja (1978) FIN MS Parma M35-2 10:28 M35-1 12:42 M35-1 10:15 M35-1 11:03 M35-1 11:45
35010 Dmitry Mihalkin (1980) BLR Eridan OC M35-1 11:48 M35-1 12:47 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 11:51
35011 Mairo Kirss (1980) EST Kooperaator M35-2 10:06 M35-1 12:28
35012 Arto Vainiomäki (1981) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M35-2 10:42 M35-2 11:56 M35-1 10:35 M35-1 10:43 M35-2 11:21
35013 Klein Christophe (1979) FRA ASOPE M35-1 11:57 M35-1 12:49 M35-1 10:33 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 11:03
35014 Jevgenijs Bondins (1979) LAT IK Auseklis M35-1 10:52 M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:59
35015 Daniel Zwiker (1979) SUI OLG Galgenen M35-1 11:24 M35-1 12:45 M35-1 10:02 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 11:33
35016 Benoît Sol (1980) FRA IGN FRANCE M35-2 10:27 M35-1 12:26 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 10:35
35017 Anton Roolaid (1977) EST TAOK M35-1 11:45 M35-2 11:45 M35-1 10:21 M35-1 10:57 M35-2 10:29
35018 Dmitry Parkhut (1977) RUS Yaroslavl M35-1 12:00 M35-1 12:33 M35-1 10:13 M35-1 11:05 M35-1 11:15
35019 Ville Koponen (1977) FIN Lynx M35-1 11:33 M35-2 12:11 M35-1 10:20 M35-1 10:58 M35-2 11:29
35020 Kimmo Berg (1980) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-1 11:37 M35-1 12:15 M35-1 10:49 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 11:11
35021 Peter Balabanov (1978) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:59 M35-1 12:35 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:19
35022 Marcis Gedins (1979) LAT Ik Auseklis M35-1 11:02 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 10:45
35023 René Küttim (1978) EST M35-1 10:58 M35-1 10:20 M35-2 10:59
35024 Alexey Maslov (1978) RUS 110% M35-2 10:08 M35-1 12:20
35025 Ragnar Ilp (1979) EST M35-2 10:36 M35-2 12:00 M35-1 10:24 M35-1 10:54 M35-2 10:51
35026 Saku Asikainen (1978) FIN Hiisirasti M35-1 11:28 M35-1 12:39
35027 Kalvo Kriisk (1979) EST Kape M35-2 10:25 M35-2 12:02 M35-1 10:14 M35-1 11:04 M35-2 11:09
35028 Ansis Actiņš (1977) LAT 3A M35-1 10:37 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 11:31
35029 Tuomas Hakkarainen (1978) FIN Espoon Akilles M35-2 10:33 M35-1 12:16 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 10:41
35030 Marko Süld (1978) EST HOK M35-1 11:58 M35-2 12:01 M35-1 10:41 M35-1 10:37 M35-2 10:37
35031 Mindaugas Grasys (1979) LTU Perkunas M35-2 10:15 M35-1 12:34
35032 Pavel Krasko (1980) BLR Kamvol M35-1 11:36 M35-1 12:43 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:41
35033 Juha Villa (1979) FIN Karkki-Rasti M35-1 10:06 M35-1 11:12 M35-1 11:35
35034 Juho Pietilänaho (1981) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät M35-2 10:05 M35-2 12:08 M35-1 10:25 M35-1 10:53 M35-2 11:15
35035 Lassi Väänänen (1979) FIN Iisalmen Visa M35-1 11:42 M35-2 12:05 M35-1 11:17 M35-1 10:01 M35-1 10:43
35036 Matias Törmänen (1980) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M35-2 10:19 M35-2 11:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 10:48 M35-2 10:53
35037 Kriss Karnitis (1978) LAT Kapa M35-2 10:34 M35-2 11:54 M35-1 10:27 M35-1 10:51 M35-2 11:19
35038 Marek Atonen (1977) EST OK Lehola M35-1 12:03 M35-2 12:09 M35-1 11:11 M35-1 10:07 M35-2 11:37
35039 Risto Kiilberg (1977) EST SK Saue Tammed M35-1 11:56 M35-2 11:38 M35-1 10:08 M35-1 11:10 M35-2 10:25
35040 Tiit Poopuu (1981) EST JOKA M35-1 11:41 M35-1 12:19 M35-1 11:08 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 11:09
35041 Ģirts Pakalns (1977) LAT KSK Kocēni M35-1 11:43 M35-2 12:03 M35-1 10:12 M35-1 11:06 M35-1 10:49
35042 Kaupo Ots (1979) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:49 M35-2 11:57 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:03 M35-2 11:13
35043 Veli-Pekka Kuutti (1980) FIN Perttelin Peikot M35-1 11:51 M35-1 12:29 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 11:17
35044 Sergei Muiznieks (1978) EST Jõhvikas M35-2 10:14 M35-2 12:04 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-2 10:49
35045 Jukka Pohjola (1979) FIN Hauhon Sisu M35-2 10:24 M35-1 12:18
35046 Andreas Kraas (1978) EST Saue Tammed M35-2 10:43 M35-1 12:48 M35-1 10:18 M35-1 11:00 M35-1 11:49
35047 Jouni Kujala (1981) FIN SK Pohjantähti M35-2 10:13 M35-1 12:40 M35-1 10:10 M35-1 11:08 M35-1 11:43
35048 Jussi Lassila (1980) FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat M35-2 10:09 M35-2 12:12 M35-1 10:54 M35-1 10:24 M35-2 11:33
35049 Per Holm (1977) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB M35-1 11:54 M35-1 12:21 M35-1 11:09 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:07
35050 Áron Less (1980) HUN Diósgyőri TC M35-1 11:53 M35-2 11:51
35051 Eugeniu Borsci (1979) MDA grafit M35-1 11:25 M35-2 11:41 M35-1 10:03 M35-1 11:15 M35-1 10:33
35052 Øyvind Steinbekken (1978) NOR Odal O-lag Active Travel Norway AS M35-1 11:26 M35-1 12:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:13 M35-1 11:05
35053 Andres Käver (1974) EST SK100 M35-1 12:01 M35-2 11:53 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:10 M35-2 10:57
35054 Alar Alajaan (1979) EST EKJ SK M35-2 10:39 M35-2 11:52 M35-1 11:05 M35-1 10:13 M35-2 10:47
35055 Agris Peipins (1981) LAT Meridians M35-2 10:11 M35-1 12:32 M35-1 11:14 M35-1 10:04 M35-1 10:55
35056 Dmitri Mironov (1980) BLR Zeos M35-2 10:16 M35-1 12:50
35057 Alexander Ogurtsov (1978) RUS ETG ETG M35-2 10:29 M35-2 11:58 M35-1 10:29 M35-1 10:49 M35-2 11:23
35058 Andres Lauba (1977) EST M35-2 10:21 M35-2 12:06 M35-1 10:45 M35-1 10:33 M35-2 11:25
35059 Stephan Haenelt (1979) GER IHW Alex Berlin M35-1 11:31 M35-2 11:49 M35-1 10:09 M35-1 11:09 M35-2 10:55
35060 Maxim Golubev (1976) RUS 110% kuzmolovo110 M35-2 10:31 M35-2 11:50 M35-1 10:43 M35-1 10:35 M35-2 11:05
35061 Tarmo Kuub (1978) EST LSF PT M35-2 10:32 M35-1 12:14 M35-1 11:01 M35-1 10:17 M35-2 11:41
35062 Kwok Wai Choy (1981) HKG HKOC HK M35-1 11:32 M35-2 12:15 M35-1 10:17 M35-1 11:01 M35-2 10:41
35063 Tomasz Tkaczuk (1979) POL UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE M35-1 12:04 M35-1 12:37 M35-1 10:19 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:37
35064 Mindaugas Paukste (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-1 11:44 M35-1 12:31 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:55 M35-2 10:31
35065 Andrey Barkalov (1979) RUS 110% Kuzmolovo110 M35-2 10:20 M35-2 12:14 M35-1 11:03 M35-1 10:15 M35-2 10:27
35066 Aleksei Kolganov (1978) RUS M35-2 10:37 M35-1 12:36 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 11:21
35067 Antanas Radzius (1978) LTU OK Levuo M35-2 10:35 M35-2 12:16 M35-1 10:56 M35-1 10:22 M35-2 11:35
35068 Aleksandr Shein (1979) RUS KUZMOLOVO OS M35-1 11:46 M35-2 11:59 M35-1 11:10 M35-1 10:08 M35-2 10:43
35069 Anton Mens (1978) RUS 110% Kuzmolovo110 M35-1 12:02 M35-2 11:39 M35-1 10:57 M35-1 10:21 M35-2 11:01
35070 Toomas Marrandi (1979) EST JOKA M35-1 11:52 M35-1 12:11 M35-1 11:18 M35-1 10:00 M35-1 10:57
35071 Taimar Väljataga (1978) EST M35-1 11:38 M35-2 12:13 M35-1 10:11 M35-1 11:07 M35-1 10:53
35072 Siarhei Zakharchuk (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord M35-2 10:40 M35-2 12:10 M35-1 10:16 M35-1 11:02 M35-2 11:03
35073 Esa Viitanen (1981) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M35-1 11:55 M35-2 11:55 M35-1 10:59 M35-1 10:19 M35-2 10:33
35074 Mika Rautanen (1981) FIN Tuupovaaran Sepot M35-1 11:13 M35-1 10:05 M35-1 11:25
35075 Andrei Yakauleu (1981) BLR OC Baklan M35-2 10:30 M35-1 12:12 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:31 M35-2 11:31
35076 Tanel Esta (1977) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 10:51 M35-1 10:27 M35-2 11:39
35077 Mati Mägi (1978) EST Hiiumaa OK M35-1 11:27 M35-1 12:25 M35-1 10:31 M35-1 10:47 M35-1 10:51
35078 Koizumi Shigeyuki (1978) JPN O-Support KOI M35-2 10:04 M35-1 12:38 M35-1 10:40 M35-1 10:38 M35-1 11:23
35079 Alexey Kalinin (1981) RUS M35-2 10:12 M35-1 12:30
35080 Jan Hrouza (1981) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M35-2 10:07 M35-1 12:10 M35-1 10:42 M35-1 10:36 M35-2 11:07
35081 Raio Piiroja (1979) EST M35-2 10:17 M35-2 11:42 M35-1 10:34 M35-1 10:44 M35-1 10:47
35082 Mikhail Vinogradov (1978) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK M35-1 11:29 M35-1 12:23 M35-1 11:16 M35-1 10:02 M35-2 11:17
35083 Aleksandr Simanov (1980) RUS Team SPIRIT M35-2 10:41 M35-1 12:44 M35-1 10:07 M35-1 11:11 M35-1 11:37
35084 Tarvo Klaasimäe (1981) EST Rakvere OK M35-1 11:34 M35-1 12:27 M35-1 10:28 M35-1 10:50 M35-1 11:29
35085 Petri Paukkunen (1979) FIN MS Parma M35-2 10:26 M35-1 12:24 M35-1 11:04 M35-1 10:14 M35-1 11:13
35086 Sergey Borovkov (1980) RUS Novorossisk MSU M35-1 11:35 M35-1 12:41
35087 Kimmo Vilska (1979) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M35-2 10:38 M35-2 11:40
35088 David André (1981) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M35-1 10:26 M35-1 10:52 M35-2 10:45
35089 Andre Forsström (1977) FIN OK Botnia M35-1 11:47 M35-1 12:09 M35-1 10:39 M35-1 10:39 M35-2 10:35
35090 Troy De Haas (1979) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-2 10:18 M35-2 11:44
35091 Björn Karlsson (1981) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M35-2 10:23 M35-1 12:46 M35-1 10:46 M35-1 10:32 M35-1 11:39
35092 David Brickhill-Jones (1981) AUS BMC Racing Team M35-1 11:39 M35-2 12:07
35093 Neeme-Rain Velleste (1980) EST L-US M35-2 10:10 M35-1 12:22 M35-1 10:55 M35-1 10:23 M35-1 10:39
35094 Kiss Dénes (1978) HUN JMD Jászapáti M35-2 10:22 M35-2 11:46 M35-1 10:53 M35-1 10:25 M35-2 10:39
35095 Tarmo Siimsaare (1981) EST Võru M35-1 11:30 M35-1 12:17 M35-1 10:48 M35-1 10:30 M35-1 11:27
35501 Reserve W35-1 10:05 W35-1 12:20
35502 Reserve W35-1 10:06
35503 Reserve W35-1 12:20 W35-1 13:13
35504 Reserve W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:12
35505 Miia Hovi (1977) FIN Rasti Jyry W35-1 10:40 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 13:04 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 11:26
35506 Julia Schlei (1976) GER OLV Steinberg W35-1 10:07 W35-2 12:37 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 13:11 W35-2 11:22
35507 Hege Roenning Johansen (1977) NOR Maaren OK W35-1 10:56 W35-2 12:28
35508 Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-Solodukhina (1977) RUS Moscow Compass W35-1 10:12 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 11:46
35509 Irina Pautova (1979) RUS LEGENDA Vologda W35-1 10:49 W35-2 12:24 W35-1 12:26 W35-1 13:07 W35-2 11:36
35510 Reda Velde (1979) LTU Azuolas OK W35-1 10:46 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:57 W35-1 11:52
35511 Darya Polekshanova (1977) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W35-1 10:08 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 11:36
35512 Katja Zwiker (1978) SUI OLG Galgenen W35-1 10:20 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 13:08 W35-2 11:00
35513 Veera Kortelainen (1980) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W35-1 10:14 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 13:10 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 11:58
35514 Eveliina Muukkonen (1977) FIN Kangasala SK pm W35-1 10:34 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 13:01 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 11:48
35515 Agne Paspirgelyte (1979) LTU OK Dainava W35-1 10:21 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 11:42
35516 Olga Syvoronova (1977) UKR KSO Kompas W35-1 10:15 W35-1 12:16 W35-1 12:29 W35-1 13:04 W35-2 11:02
35517 Elka Dimitrova (1977) BUL VALDI W35-1 10:17 W35-2 12:31
35518 Henna Autio (1981) FIN RasTiimi W35-1 12:33 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 11:54
35519 Valérie Clissen (1977) BEL FRSO-Belgium W35-1 10:23 W35-2 12:35 W35-1 12:31 W35-1 13:02 W35-2 11:30
35520 Arisha Trofimchik (1977) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 11:02 W35-2 12:45 W35-1 13:12 W35-1 12:21 W35-1 11:20
35521 Rasa Kumpyte (1979) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:54 W35-2 12:33 W35-1 13:11 W35-1 12:22 W35-2 11:44
35522 Outi Nieminen (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki W35-1 10:22 W35-1 12:18 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 12:34 W35-2 11:14
35523 Natalia Klöckl (1977) AUT Vienna Strangers W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:56 W35-2 11:08
35524 Irina Borevich (1978) RUS St.Petersburg W35-1 10:44 W35-1 12:22 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 11:40
35525 Minna Launonen (1979) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat W35-1 10:55 W35-2 12:39 W35-1 12:44 W35-1 12:49 W35-2 11:46
35526 Johanna Törmänen (1981) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 W35-1 11:00 W35-2 12:42 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 13:09 W35-2 11:50
35527 Anna Andersone (1981) LAT Kurmis W35-1 10:35 W35-2 12:34 W35-1 12:48 W35-1 12:45 W35-2 11:42
35528 Lina Balciunaite (1981) LTU OK Takas W35-1 11:01 W35-2 12:36 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 12:50 W35-2 11:48
35529 Tiina Väre (1981) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:11 W35-1 12:31 W35-1 13:07 W35-1 12:26 W35-1 11:50
35530 Tiina Karvonen (1980) FIN Someron Esa Daniel's Travels W35-1 10:45 W35-1 12:17 W35-1 12:56 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 11:28
35531 Elli Virta (1978) FIN OK Trian W35-1 10:53 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:02
35532 Agne Grigaliunaite (1978) LTU OK Levuo W35-1 10:39 W35-2 12:22 W35-1 12:28 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 11:18
35533 Maris Talv-Laugen (1980) NOR Imås IL W35-1 10:28 W35-2 12:41 W35-1 12:49 W35-1 12:44 W35-2 11:16
35534 Mervi Hammarberg (1977) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:50 W35-2 12:32 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 12:58 W35-2 11:34
35535 Anastasia Routsi (1977) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:58 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 12:50 W35-1 12:43 W35-1 11:22
35536 Katri Salo (1979) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:29 W35-2 12:47 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 11:24
35537 Vilma Balciunaite (1978) LTU OK Telšiai W35-1 10:30 W35-1 12:15 W35-1 13:05 W35-1 12:28 W35-2 11:10
35538 Anna Elovaara-Salmi (1980) FIN Helsingin suunnistajat W35-1 12:38 W35-1 12:55 W35-2 11:32
35539 Marketa Janderova (1977) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W35-1 10:36 W35-2 12:27 W35-1 12:54 W35-1 12:39 W35-2 11:20
35540 Mia Taini (1980) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W35-1 10:09 W35-1 12:39
35541 Mirja Virve (1977) EST OK Põlva Kobras W35-1 10:48 W35-2 12:48 W35-1 12:32 W35-1 12:24 W35-1 11:44
35542 Maria Ogurtsova (1980) RUS ETG ETG W35-1 10:25 W35-1 12:23 W35-1 12:34 W35-1 12:59 W35-1 11:16
35543 Liina Sumberg (1977) EST LSF PT W35-1 10:59 W35-2 12:30 W35-1 12:57 W35-1 12:36 W35-2 11:04
35544 Katerina Fedorova (1981) RUS IZHORA W35-1 10:38 W35-2 12:44 W35-1 13:00 W35-1 12:33 W35-1 11:14
35545 Anna Sheldon (1981) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W35-1 10:26 W35-1 12:36 W35-1 12:42 W35-1 12:51 W35-1 11:38
35546 Amber Tomas (1981) AUS Quantico Orienteering Club W35-1 10:52 W35-1 12:35 W35-1 13:08 W35-1 12:25 W35-1 11:34
35547 Sanna Laakso (1979) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:37 W35-2 12:46 W35-1 12:47 W35-1 12:46 W35-1 11:30
35548 Kati Laakso (1977) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W35-1 10:16 W35-2 12:25 W35-1 13:13 W35-1 12:20 W35-2 11:18
35549 Jenni Castrén (1979) FIN Rasti-Jyry W35-1 10:32 W35-2 12:38
35550 Elena Khramova (1977) RUS VelNovgorod W35-1 10:31 W35-2 12:26 W35-1 12:52 W35-1 12:41 W35-2 11:24
35551 Cristina Luis (1979) USA Nydalens SK W35-1 10:41 W35-1 12:27 W35-1 12:55 W35-1 12:38 W35-1 11:12
35552 Katrin Kõlu (1978) EST W35-1 10:33 W35-2 12:43 W35-1 12:45 W35-1 12:48 W35-2 11:12
35553 Matilda Laine (1977) FIN Rasti-Vihti Suunnistusmatkat W35-1 10:19 W35-2 12:23 W35-1 12:41 W35-1 12:52 W35-2 11:40
35554 Rebecka Lindberg (1979) SWE OK Roslagen W35-1 10:43 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 12:39 W35-1 12:54 W35-1 12:00
35555 Anu Kuusmaa (1980) EST SK100 W35-1 10:10 W35-1 12:19 W35-1 13:09 W35-1 13:01 W35-2 11:28
35556 Galina Vinogradova (1979) RUS Alfta-Ösa OK W35-1 10:57 W35-1 12:43
35557 Sanna Paukkunen (1977) FIN MS Parma W35-1 11:03 W35-1 12:37 W35-1 12:53 W35-1 12:40 W35-1 11:56
35558 Tiina Vilska (1980) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:24 W35-2 12:21
35559 Elena Sevastyanova (1981) RUS PESHA W35-1 10:18 W35-2 12:40 W35-1 13:06 W35-1 12:27 W35-2 11:38
35560 Jessica Söllvander (1978) SWE OK Rodhen W35-1 13:03 W35-1 12:30 W35-1 11:32
35561 Miho Yonemura (1977) JPN NTA O Tour NTA O Tour W35-1 10:51 W35-2 12:20 W35-1 13:02 W35-1 12:31 W35-2 11:06
35562 Hanna-Riikka Koskinen (1980) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti W35-1 10:47 W35-1 12:28
35563 Ieva Sereikyte (1977) LTU Rudamina W35-1 10:13 W35-2 12:29 W35-1 12:58 W35-1 12:35 W35-2 11:26
35564 Katri Lindeqvist (1980) FIN Paimion Rasti W35-1 10:27 W35-1 12:41
35565 Niina Männikkö (1977) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti W35-1 10:42 W35-1 12:26
40001 Reserve M40-1 09:00 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 09:59
40002 Reserve M40-1 09:01 M40-2 12:34
40003 Reserve M40-2 11:02
40004 Reserve M40-2 11:03
40005 Reserve M40-1 12:10 M40-1 13:16
40006 Reserve M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:15 M40-1 11:55
40007 Reserve M40-2 12:08 M40-2 13:14
40008 Reserve M40-2 12:09 M40-2 13:13 M40-2 10:17
40009 Andrius Valatka (1974) LTU OSK Silas M40-1 09:24 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 12:20 M40-2 13:02 M40-1 11:01
40010 Leonhard Oesch (1974) SUI OLG Bern M40-1 09:02 M40-2 12:54 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 13:14 M40-2 09:15
40011 Sami Levijoki (1975) FIN Hiidenkiertajat M40-2 11:18 M40-1 12:02 M40-1 12:27 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 11:23
40012 Dave Dorling (1972) GBR Dartford Orienteering Klubb M40-2 11:10 M40-2 12:31 M40-2 12:46 M40-2 12:36 M40-2 09:37
40013 Ian Marsden (1976) GBR HH M40-1 09:22 M40-1 11:41 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 13:09 M40-2 10:57
40014 Otars Putralis (1973) LAT Azimuts OK M40-2 12:31 M40-2 12:51 M40-1 10:57
40015 Lars Roenning Johansen (1976) NOR Maaren OK M40-2 11:35 M40-2 12:27
40016 Andrei Zhukov (1972) RUS Moscow Compass M40-2 11:48 M40-1 12:14 M40-2 12:50 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 10:09
40017 Nick Barrable (1974) GBR SYO M40-2 11:55 M40-1 12:36 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 11:11
40018 Luiz Fernando Marquete (1974) BRA COGA M40-1 09:03 M40-2 12:00 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:13 M40-2 09:47
40019 Igor Gavrilov (1973) RUS Pro-Sport OK M40-2 12:03 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 12:45 M40-1 12:41 M40-1 11:07
40020 Vadim Marchenko (1972) RUS U M40-2 11:12 M40-1 12:08 M40-2 13:02 M40-2 12:20 M40-2 11:01
40021 Nikolai Chernov (1972) RUS ULYANOVSK M40-2 11:43 M40-1 11:42 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 09:55
40022 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu (1974) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 12:02 M40-2 12:49 M40-1 12:36 M40-1 12:50 M40-2 10:31
40023 Jani Kiuru (1974) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M40-2 11:59 M40-2 12:12 M40-1 12:20 M40-1 13:06 M40-1 10:03
40024 Jan-Erik Fredriksson (1976) FIN Salon Viesti JEF M40-1 09:06 M40-2 12:44 M40-2 12:12 M40-2 13:10 M40-2 10:25
40025 Alexander Lebedev (1974) RUS Belye nochi M40-1 09:51 M40-1 11:47 M40-2 13:12 M40-2 12:10 M40-2 11:09
40026 Hervé Quinquenel (1976) FRA IGN FRANCE M40-1 09:04 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 12:14 M40-1 13:12 M40-1 09:51
40027 Martins Godins (1974) LAT 42km.lv M40-2 12:51 M40-2 12:31 M40-1 11:21
40028 Vasili Kamisarenka (1973) BLR OK "ERIDAN" M40-1 09:38 M40-2 12:17 M40-2 12:30 M40-2 12:52 M40-2 09:49
40029 Damir Gobec (1972) CRO OK Vihor M40-1 09:08 M40-1 11:39
40030 Petteri Muukkonen (1976) FIN Vehkalahden Veikot pm M40-1 09:57 M40-1 12:35 M40-2 13:08 M40-2 12:14 M40-1 11:57
40031 Juhani Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa M40-1 09:47 M40-1 11:57 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 10:29
40032 Artūras Vaitiekus (1973) LTU Medeina OK M40-2 11:56 M40-2 12:23 M40-2 13:05 M40-2 12:17 M40-1 10:01
40033 Christian Enberg (1974) SWE Linköpings OK M40-2 11:41 M40-2 12:07 M40-1 13:07 M40-1 12:19 M40-2 09:03
40034 Eddy Sandri (1976) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd M40-1 09:09 M40-2 12:50 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 13:08 M40-2 10:43
40035 Ali Basol (1976) TUR İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT M40-2 11:30 M40-2 12:33 M40-1 13:09 M40-1 12:17 M40-2 09:51
40036 Sergei Tikhonov (1972) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran M40-2 11:27 M40-1 12:12 M40-2 12:56 M40-2 12:26 M40-1 11:05
40037 Robert Fredriksen (1972) NOR Notodden OL PWT Travel M40-1 09:44 M40-1 11:35 M40-2 12:57 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 10:49
40038 Alf Inge Lindtner (1973) NOR Haugesund IL PWT Travel M40-2 11:06 M40-2 12:08 M40-1 13:12 M40-1 12:14 M40-2 09:43
40039 Chris Scott (1976) GBR Tout Azimut Fameck M40-1 09:48 M40-2 12:46 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 12:26 M40-2 09:23
40040 Dmitry Degtyarev (1976) RUS OK Icarus M40-1 09:25 M40-2 12:48 M40-1 12:29 M40-1 12:57 M40-2 10:27
40041 Rene Kundla (1975) EST Jõhvikas M40-1 09:12 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 12:44 M40-2 12:38 M40-2 09:21
40042 Patrick Hock (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-2 11:11 M40-2 12:39 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 12:58 M40-2 10:19
40043 Michael Hock (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:53 M40-2 12:52 M40-2 13:10 M40-2 12:12 M40-2 10:21
40044 Nicolas Sillien (1975) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:17 M40-1 12:17 M40-2 12:35 M40-2 12:47 M40-1 10:45
40045 Alain Mazy (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-2 12:01 M40-1 12:22 M40-2 12:16 M40-2 13:06 M40-1 09:53
40046 Frédéric Pascon (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-1 09:35 M40-2 12:38 M40-2 12:52 M40-2 12:30 M40-2 09:57
40047 Guido Lenges (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium M40-2 11:46 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 13:05 M40-1 12:21 M40-2 11:07
40048 Ilmar Udam (1973) EST JOKA M40-1 09:23 M40-1 12:03 M40-1 12:46 M40-1 12:40 M40-1 10:27
40049 Uldis Brucis (1973) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:54 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 11:31
40050 Markus Salo (1975) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto M40-1 09:21 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 12:58 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 10:31
40051 Frank Sickert (1972) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M40-1 09:27 M40-1 12:05 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 12:57 M40-1 10:09
40052 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius (1975) LTU OK Levuo M40-1 09:49 M40-1 12:09 M40-1 13:02 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 11:47
40053 Erik Aibast (1973) EST Tammed M40-1 09:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:16 M40-1 12:10 M40-1 10:47
40054 Tuomas Johansson (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M40-1 09:37 M40-2 12:40 M40-2 12:22 M40-2 13:00 M40-1 10:53
40055 Ain Fjodorov (1972) EST Rae Rok M40-1 10:00 M40-2 12:02 M40-2 12:19 M40-2 13:03 M40-2 09:05
40056 Erki Kriks (1976) EST LSF M40-2 11:47 M40-1 11:58 M40-2 12:39 M40-2 12:43 M40-1 10:41
40057 Rünno Sulg (1973) EST LSF PT M40-2 11:14 M40-2 12:25 M40-2 12:49 M40-2 12:33 M40-2 09:29
40058 Ilpo Viippola (1972) FIN Oulun Tarmo M40-2 11:39 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 10:55
40059 Andrey Ivanov (1973) RUS St.Petersburg M40-2 11:07 M40-1 11:46 M40-2 12:33 M40-2 12:49 M40-1 10:49
40060 Alexey Borevich (1976) RUS St.Petersburg M40-2 11:33 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 12:15 M40-2 13:07 M40-2 10:41
40061 Mikko Väisänen (1974) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M40-2 11:34 M40-1 12:32 M40-2 12:48 M40-2 12:34 M40-1 11:41
40062 Anssi Muikku (1976) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M40-2 11:44 M40-1 12:00 M40-2 12:27 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 09:25
40063 Laimonas Čaplikas (1974) LTU Takas OSK M40-2 11:40 M40-1 11:52 M40-2 12:47 M40-2 12:35 M40-1 10:17
40064 Tuomas Tala (1972) FIN HS M40-1 13:13 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 11:35
40065 Alar Abram (1972) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:57 M40-1 12:30 M40-2 12:14 M40-2 13:08 M40-1 11:25
40066 Sami Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx M40-1 10:02 M40-1 11:59 M40-2 12:17 M40-2 13:05 M40-1 10:25
40067 Kaupo Järve (1974) EST LSF PT M40-2 11:20 M40-1 12:26 M40-2 12:59 M40-2 12:23 M40-1 10:37
40068 Erkki Aadli (1974) EST SK Saue Tammed M40-1 09:55 M40-1 12:29 M40-2 12:24 M40-2 12:58 M40-1 11:33
40069 Veli-Matti Pulli (1973) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit M40-1 09:16 M40-1 11:45 M40-2 12:43 M40-2 12:39 M40-1 09:49
40070 Jani Virta (1976) FIN OK Trian M40-1 09:42 M40-1 12:31 M40-2 13:13 M40-2 12:09 M40-1 11:49
40071 Andris Celapiters (1972) LAT Saldus OK M40-1 12:33 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 10:35
40072 Oleg Kalinin (1974) RUS O-Tropa M40-1 09:10 M40-1 12:07 M40-2 12:37 M40-2 12:45 M40-1 11:17
40073 Lauri Tarlap (1975) EST Saku Korvpalliklubi M40-2 11:52 M40-2 12:43 M40-1 12:41 M40-1 12:45 M40-2 10:11
40074 Vallo Vaher (1976) EST JOKA M40-2 11:25 M40-2 12:05 M40-1 13:06 M40-1 12:20 M40-2 09:07
40075 Bjørge Timenes Laugen (1975) NOR Imås IL M40-2 11:51 M40-1 11:36 M40-2 12:41 M40-2 12:41 M40-1 10:21
40076 Thor Arne Dalholt (1974) NOR Imås IL M40-1 09:14 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 12:43 M40-1 12:43 M40-2 10:51
40077 Torgny Lindström (1973) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:39 M40-1 11:43 M40-2 12:55 M40-2 12:27 M40-1 11:37
40078 Jiří Silnoušek (1972) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M40-2 11:26 M40-2 12:19 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 12:37 M40-2 09:35
40079 Tomas Jandera (1973) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M40-1 09:54 M40-2 12:04 M40-2 12:23 M40-2 12:59 M40-2 10:01
40080 Martin Kaup (1975) EST Telia Spordiklubi M40-1 09:40 M40-1 12:01 M40-1 13:01 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 10:39
40081 Martin Larsson (1973) SWE IFK Göteborg Per Nordahl AB M40-2 12:00 M40-1 12:34 M40-1 12:48 M40-1 12:38 M40-1 11:43
40082 Pontus Funke (1975) SWE Leksands OK Per Nordahl AB M40-1 09:19 M40-1 12:27 M40-2 12:36 M40-2 12:46 M40-1 11:29
40083 Mati Korrol (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-1 09:18 M40-1 12:25 M40-1 12:26 M40-1 13:00 M40-1 10:59
40084 Tõnu Kits (1973) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 12:54 M40-2 12:28 M40-1 10:13
40085 Rait Pallo (1974) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-2 13:14 M40-2 12:08 M40-2 10:33
40086 Ardo Pajur (1974) EST Swedbank Spordiklubi M40-1 09:29 M40-2 12:14 M40-2 13:09 M40-2 12:13 M40-2 09:17
40087 Rik Van Bruggen (1973) BEL Trol Belgium Trol Belgium M40-2 11:29 M40-2 12:21 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 12:42 M40-2 09:55
40088 Robertas Mikalauskas (1973) LTU Levuo M40-2 11:15 M40-1 11:48 M40-1 12:34 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 09:43
40089 Svyatoslav Kuznetsov (1974) RUS Belye nochi M40-2 11:22 M40-2 12:37 M40-1 13:15 M40-1 12:11 M40-2 10:59
40090 Pauls Platais (1975) LAT Ozoons OK M40-1 09:28 M40-1 12:33 M40-2 13:06 M40-2 12:16 M40-1 11:53
40091 Siarhei Patsaluyeu (1973) BLR Nemiga-Nord M40-2 11:45 M40-2 12:47 M40-2 12:40 M40-2 12:42 M40-2 09:09
40092 Vadim Stepanov (1973) RUS Moscow M40-1 09:46 M40-2 12:42 M40-1 12:57 M40-1 12:29 M40-2 10:35
40093 Andrei Semenkov (1976) EST Eesti Kaitsevägi M40-1 09:45 M40-2 12:15 M40-2 12:29 M40-2 12:53 M40-2 09:53
40094 Silvar Savolainen (1974) EST korp! Leola M40-1 09:07 M40-2 12:36 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 12:30 M40-2 10:07
40095 Hing Shing Danny Chu (1968) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC M40-1 09:43 M40-2 12:18 M40-1 12:24 M40-1 13:02 M40-2 09:19
40096 Sulev Luik (1976) EST M40-2 11:09 M40-2 12:57 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 13:10 M40-2 11:03
40097 Mindaugas Andrulis (1972) GER TSG Wiesloch M40-1 12:55 M40-1 12:31 M40-2 09:27
40098 Wai Nang Chung (1963) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC M40-2 11:50 M40-2 12:29 M40-2 13:00 M40-2 12:22 M40-2 09:41
40099 Paddy Cheong (1969) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC M40-1 09:13 M40-2 12:22 M40-1 12:59 M40-1 12:27 M40-2 09:39
40100 Meelis Mälter (1975) EST Harju KEK RSK M40-1 09:34 M40-1 11:37 M40-1 12:51 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 10:23
40101 Grigorii Etenko (1976) RUS Fryazino M40-1 10:01 M40-1 11:53 M40-2 13:07 M40-2 12:15 M40-1 11:45
40102 Alexei Azarov (1972) RUS Fryazino M40-2 11:53 M40-1 11:54 M40-1 13:10 M40-1 12:16 M40-1 11:03
40103 Nikiforov Andrei (1973) RUS TechnoPort Perm M40-1 09:30 M40-2 12:56 M40-1 12:52 M40-1 12:34 M40-2 10:55
40104 Siarhei Melnik (1975) BLR SCO Orion M40-2 11:19 M40-2 12:51 M40-1 12:50 M40-1 12:36 M40-2 10:03
40105 Alexandr Markov (1976) RUS Legenda M40-1 09:36 M40-1 12:13 M40-1 13:04 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 10:15
40106 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive (1975) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:42 M40-2 12:41 M40-1 12:31 M40-1 12:55 M40-2 10:15
40107 Taras Fedorov (1973) RUS IZHORA M40-2 11:17 M40-1 12:20 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 11:19
40108 Shu Fun Tam (1963) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC M40-2 11:32 M40-2 12:09 M40-2 12:45 M40-2 12:37 M40-2 09:33
40109 Tammo Esta (1974) EST Hiiumaa OK M40-2 13:04 M40-2 12:18 M40-2 11:05
40110 Valeri Slavinski (1974) FIN HBM OK M40-1 09:52 M40-1 11:55 M40-1 13:03 M40-1 12:23 M40-1 09:59
40111 Tudorache Mihai (1972) ROU OK Silva Campina M40-1 09:32 M40-2 12:16 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 13:07 M40-2 09:11
40112 Nikolay Khramov (1974) RUS VelNovgorod M40-1 09:56 M40-2 12:24 M40-1 12:17 M40-1 13:09 M40-2 10:23
40113 Tommi Maasilta (1972) FIN SK Rintterit M40-2 11:49 M40-1 11:44
40114 Jevgeni Shejanov (1973) RUS SRD SK M40-1 09:20 M40-2 12:01
40115 Teemu Köngäs (1976) FIN Sotkamon Jymy Kainuun Rastiviikko M40-2 11:54 M40-1 12:28 M40-1 12:53 M40-1 12:33 M40-1 11:15
40116 Margus Klementsov (1972) EST SK Mercury M40-2 11:31 M40-1 12:06
40117 Jori Falkstedt (1975) FIN UNO SK M40-2 12:04 M40-2 12:10 M40-2 13:03 M40-2 12:19 M40-2 10:29
40118 Joni Holmroos (1974) FIN Turun NMKY (TuNMKY) M40-2 11:08 M40-1 12:10 M40-2 12:53 M40-2 12:29 M40-2 09:13
40119 Tomi Lehmusvuori (1974) FIN Lahden suunnistajat-37 M40-1 09:11 M40-1 12:11 M40-1 13:08 M40-1 12:18 M40-1 10:51
40120 Eric Bone (1974) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M40-1 09:33 M40-1 12:19 M40-1 12:39 M40-1 12:47 M40-1 10:43
40121 Harri Mäki (1974) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura M40-2 11:23 M40-1 11:38 M40-1 12:15 M40-1 13:11 M40-1 10:19
40122 Vladimir Gusiatnikov (1973) USA Omega M40-2 11:24 M40-2 12:35 M40-2 12:10 M40-2 13:12 M40-2 10:53
40123 Alexey Eremenko (1974) RUS VelNovgorod M40-2 11:58 M40-1 11:40 M40-1 12:35 M40-1 12:51 M40-2 10:47
40124 Sergey Desinov (1972) RUS Mysl Moscow M40-1 09:15 M40-2 12:20
40125 Polok Chau (1973) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC M40-2 11:05 M40-2 12:45 M40-2 12:11 M40-2 13:11 M40-2 10:05
40126 Meelis Šokman (1972) EST M40-1 13:11 M40-1 12:15 M40-2 09:31
40127 Veysel Güler (1972) TUR NEO SPORT CLUB M40-1 09:58 M40-2 12:58 M40-2 12:28 M40-2 12:54 M40-1 09:45
40128 Alastair Dunlop (1973) GBR CLYDE M40-2 11:37 M40-2 12:53 M40-2 13:01 M40-2 12:21 M40-2 10:13
40129 Stepan Liabzin (1973) RUS Krasnoyarsk M40-2 11:38 M40-1 11:56 M40-2 12:26 M40-2 12:56 M40-1 09:57
40130 Plamen Iordanov (1974) BUL Valdi Sofia M40-2 11:04 M40-2 13:01 M40-1 12:22 M40-1 13:04 M40-2 10:39
40131 Håkan Andersson (1974) SWE Halmstad OK Lalle M40-2 11:21 M40-1 12:04 M40-1 12:30 M40-1 12:56 M40-1 10:11
40132 Evgenii Rogovskii (1976) RUS M40-1 09:41 M40-1 11:49 M40-2 12:42 M40-2 12:40 M40-1 10:33
40133 Jonas Eklund (1972) SWE OK Rodhen M40-2 13:11 M40-2 12:11 M40-1 11:09
40134 Manu Mutka (1973) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M40-1 09:26 M40-2 12:06
40135 Pasi Romppainen (1972) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M40-1 12:37 M40-1 12:49 M40-1 10:07
40136 Akseli Ahtiainen (1972) FIN Kalevan Rasti M40-1 12:42 M40-1 12:44 M40-1 11:27
40137 Timofey Suratov (1973) RUS St-Petersburg M40-1 09:05 M40-1 11:51 M40-2 12:21 M40-2 13:01 M40-1 10:05
40138 Jussi Viero (1973) FIN Laihian Luja M40-2 11:28 M40-2 12:59 M40-2 12:38 M40-2 12:44 M40-2 10:37
40139 Tero Junttila (1975) FIN IFK Lidingö SOK M40-1 09:31 M40-1 12:23
40140 Tago Teetamm (1975) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 12:34 M40-2 12:48 M40-2 10:45
40141 Tapio Perä (1976) FIN RR M40-2 11:13 M40-2 12:11 M40-2 12:32 M40-2 12:50 M40-1 11:13
40142 Andreas Eklund (1972) SWE Göteborg Majorna OK M40-1 09:59 M40-2 12:30 M40-2 12:18 M40-2 13:04 M40-2 09:45
40143 Vesa Kankaanpää (1973) FIN OK77 M40-1 12:32 M40-1 12:54 M40-1 11:51
40144 Juris Dzenitis (1976) LAT OSVeikals.lv M40-1 13:14 M40-1 12:12 M40-1 11:39
40145 Lauri Beilmann (1976) EST Saue Tammed M40-2 11:36 M40-1 11:50 M40-1 12:21 M40-1 13:05 M40-1 09:47
40146 Tarek Fouad (1976) EGY Egypt Brtish International School M40-2 11:16 M40-2 12:03 M40-1 12:38 M40-1 12:48 M40-2 09:01
40501 Reserve W40-1 10:15
40502 Reserve W40-1 10:16
40503 Reserve W40-1 12:19 W40-1 13:18
40504 Reserve W40-1 12:20 W40-1 13:17
40505 Helen Marsden (1976) GBR HH W40-1 10:43 W40-1 12:05 W40-1 12:46 W40-1 12:51 W40-2 10:54
40506 Evgeniia Tsvetkova (1974) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod W40-1 10:42 W40-2 12:54 W40-1 13:00 W40-1 12:38 W40-2 10:42
40507 Siiri Vallner (1972) EST W40-1 11:13 W40-1 11:58 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 12:34 W40-2 10:44
40508 Jana Škorpilová (1974) CZE SC JIČÍN W40-1 11:00 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 12:40 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 11:08
40509 Judith Austerberry (1974) GBR NGOC W40-1 11:11 W40-1 12:14 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 10:56
40510 Anna Marchenko (1972) RUS U W40-1 11:21 W40-2 12:38 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 12:25 W40-2 10:10
40511 Alisa Nikitina (1973) RUS Moscow-Korza W40-1 10:48 W40-2 12:34 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 12:53 W40-2 10:06
40512 Ieva Godina (1976) LAT 42km.lv W40-1 12:48 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 11:16
40513 Petya Ivanova (1973) BUL BEGUN W40-1 10:17 W40-2 12:30
40514 Kirti Rebane (1973) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:54 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 12:57 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 11:22
40515 Pia Uotila (1973) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat W40-1 11:14 W40-2 12:47 W40-1 13:19 W40-1 12:19 W40-2 10:04
40516 Merike Vanjuk (1976) EST OK Kape W40-1 10:25 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:12 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 11:46
40517 Olga Skorobogatova (1974) RUS O-Klub Moskau W40-1 11:09 W40-2 12:50 W40-1 12:55 W40-1 12:43 W40-2 10:40
40518 Ivana Gobec (1973) CRO OK Vihor W40-1 10:18 W40-2 12:49
40519 Irita Pukite (1974) LAT Kapa OK/Saulkrasti W40-1 10:59 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 13:04 W40-1 11:42
40520 Anne Lehtinen (1975) FIN KauKa W40-1 11:10 W40-2 12:55 W40-1 12:47 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 10:54
40521 Helga Bertoldi (1973) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W40-1 10:19 W40-1 12:13 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 13:16 W40-2 10:52
40522 Pinar Basol (1974) TUR İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT W40-1 10:21 W40-1 12:02 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 13:15 W40-2 10:38
40523 Romana Zaborilova (1974) CZE Sokol Jenisovice W40-1 10:38 W40-1 12:21 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 11:30
40524 Marie Podrabska (1974) CZE Slavia Liberec W40-1 11:16 W40-1 12:04 W40-1 13:15 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 11:10
40525 Iuliia Davydova (1972) RUS Chudovo Rus-Veteran W40-1 11:02 W40-2 12:40 W40-1 13:07 W40-1 12:31 W40-2 10:16
40526 Piret Kaasik (1972) EST Ilves W40-1 11:20 W40-2 12:48 W40-1 13:17 W40-1 12:21 W40-2 10:32
40527 Inga Ausekle (1976) LAT Tout Azimut Fameck W40-1 10:34 W40-1 12:10 W40-1 13:16 W40-1 12:22 W40-1 10:52
40528 Aline Hermans (1974) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:31 W40-1 12:27 W40-1 12:39 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 11:20
40529 Christel Poulain (1972) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 10:47 W40-2 12:35
40530 Kerstin Buchacker (1968) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 11:19 W40-2 12:45 W40-1 12:58 W40-1 12:40 W40-2 10:28
40531 Kirsi Isoherranen (1972) FIN Lynx W40-1 12:52 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 11:04
40532 Maria Salmi (1976) FIN Lappeenn Riento W40-1 10:41 W40-1 12:12 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 11:28
40533 Mervi Salo (1976) FIN Punkalaitumen Kunto W40-1 10:28 W40-2 12:46 W40-1 12:34 W40-1 13:03 W40-2 10:30
40534 Jana Slámová (1972) SVK ATU Kosice W40-1 10:40 W40-1 12:01 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 12:32 W40-2 10:56
40535 Kristi Vassil (1975) EST OK Ilves W40-1 12:27 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 11:26
40536 Mira Paavola (1972) FIN Oulun Tarmo W40-1 10:32 W40-2 12:56 W40-1 13:14 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 10:58
40537 Heidi Forsström (1976) FIN OK Botnia W40-1 11:22 W40-1 12:00 W40-1 12:43 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 11:14
40538 Rūta Čaplikienė (1975) LTU Takas OSK W40-1 10:39 W40-2 12:51 W40-1 12:23 W40-1 13:14 W40-2 10:26
40539 Heidi Salonen (1972) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 13:05 W40-1 12:33 W40-1 11:40
40540 Vaike Murumets (1972) EST W40-1 11:03 W40-2 12:42 W40-1 12:49 W40-1 12:48 W40-2 10:14
40541 Elena Kheldert (1974) RUS O-Tropa W40-1 10:36 W40-1 12:07 W40-1 12:32 W40-1 13:05 W40-1 11:18
40542 Nina Mäki (1972) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:49 W40-1 12:15 W40-1 13:10 W40-1 12:28 W40-2 10:00
40543 Maaret Rantanen (1976) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W40-1 10:45 W40-2 12:29
40544 Sara Larsson (1973) SWE OK Bävern W40-1 11:04 W40-1 11:57
40545 Marianne Merimäki (1973) FIN Kalvolan Keihas Suunnistusmatkat W40-1 10:57 W40-2 12:37 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 13:12 W40-2 10:20
40546 Silvia Chupekova (1972) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W40-1 11:08 W40-1 12:09 W40-1 12:45 W40-1 12:52 W40-1 11:02
40547 Lina Bulovaite (1975) LTU Netherlands-Olifant W40-1 11:07 W40-1 12:03
40548 Aleksandra Kondrateva (1974) BLR Zeos W40-1 10:22 W40-1 12:16 W40-1 12:24 W40-1 13:13 W40-1 11:12
40549 Juiia Safronova (1975) RUS ARINA W40-1 10:29 W40-2 12:28 W40-1 12:37 W40-1 13:00 W40-2 10:02
40550 Maggie Mok (1972) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC W40-1 10:26 W40-2 12:41 W40-1 12:28 W40-1 13:09 W40-2 10:08
40551 Heidi Huusari (1975) FIN Inkeroisten Terho W40-1 11:01 W40-1 12:08 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 10:50
40552 Ane Timenes Laugen (1972) SWE OK Linné W40-1 10:30 W40-2 12:39 W40-1 13:09 W40-1 12:29 W40-2 10:34
40553 Line Nybakken (1973) NOR Ås-NMBU orientering W40-1 10:58 W40-2 12:27 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 11:00
40554 Heli Murto (1973) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit W40-1 10:37 W40-2 12:57
40555 Marie-Josee Parayre (1974) USA Bay Area Orienteering Club W40-1 10:50 W40-1 11:59 W40-1 12:30 W40-1 13:07 W40-2 10:50
40556 Zane Kojalovica (1973) LAT Ozons OK Riga W40-1 11:12 W40-2 12:53 W40-1 13:03 W40-1 12:35 W40-2 10:24
40557 Kirsi Koivuniemi (1972) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W40-1 11:06 W40-1 12:20 W40-1 12:29 W40-1 13:08 W40-1 11:36
40558 Linn Nilsson (1972) SWE OK Tyr W40-1 11:17 W40-2 12:31 W40-1 12:54 W40-1 12:44 W40-1 11:34
40559 Lisette Flagothier (1973) BEL FRSO-Belgium W40-1 11:05 W40-2 12:43 W40-1 13:11 W40-1 12:27 W40-2 10:12
40560 Svetlana Saveleva (1976) RUS Orienta - Kuncevo W40-1 10:23 W40-2 12:32 W40-1 12:50 W40-1 12:47 W40-2 10:18
40561 Montserrat Marinas (1975) ESP Rumbo Free W40-1 10:51 W40-1 12:11 W40-1 12:51 W40-1 12:46 W40-2 10:48
40562 Meri Louhisola (1974) FIN Lynx W40-1 11:18 W40-2 12:33 W40-1 12:38 W40-1 12:59 W40-1 11:32
40563 Tatyana Simanova (1972) RUS Team SPIRIT W40-1 11:15 W40-2 12:52 W40-1 13:18 W40-1 12:20 W40-2 10:36
40564 Christine Mikkelsen (1975) NOR Ik Grane orientering W40-1 10:33 W40-1 12:25 W40-1 12:41 W40-1 12:56 W40-1 11:38
40565 Tatiana Liabzina (1972) RUS Krasnoyarsk W40-1 10:56 W40-2 12:58 W40-1 12:26 W40-1 13:11 W40-2 10:46
40567 Elaine Lenz (1975) BRA ADAAN W40-1 10:27 W40-1 12:17 W40-1 12:31 W40-1 13:06 W40-1 11:24
40568 Heli Ketola (1973) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:24 W40-1 12:06
40569 Ilona Poljakova (1973) EST LSF PT W40-1 10:44 W40-2 12:36 W40-1 12:42 W40-1 12:55 W40-2 10:22
40570 Johanna Kiiski (1976) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W40-1 10:53 W40-1 12:19
40571 Hanna-Maija Koski (1976) FIN Koovee W40-1 10:20 W40-1 12:22
40572 Vanessa Ulate (1972) CRI San José OC WWOP W40-1 10:52 W40-2 12:44
40573 Marje Venelaine (1975) EST SK Saue Tammed W40-1 10:35 W40-1 12:18 W40-1 12:35 W40-1 13:02 W40-1 11:06
40574 Annika Björk (1976) SWE OK Linné W40-1 10:46 W40-1 12:28 W40-1 12:36 W40-1 13:01 W40-1 11:44
45001 Reserve M45-1 10:46 M45-1 11:54
45002 Reserve M45-1 10:47 M45-2 11:39
45003 Reserve M45-2 09:00 M45-2 11:38 M45-2 10:11
45004 Reserve M45-2 09:01 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:47
45005 Reserve M45-1 11:04 M45-1 12:14
45006 Reserve M45-1 11:05 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 10:55
45007 Reserve M45-2 11:04 M45-2 12:15
45008 Reserve M45-2 11:05 M45-2 12:14
45009 Thomas Hlosta (1967) AUT LC Erstebank M45-1 11:51 M45-2 11:53 M45-1 11:59 M45-1 11:19 M45-2 10:13
45010 Scott Simson (1970) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club M45-1 10:48 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:06 M45-1 12:12 M45-1 10:35
45011 Anton Tsvetkov (1967) RUS Nizhniy Novgorod M45-2 09:22 M45-1 11:37 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 10:27
45012 Sergey Zhuchkov (1969) RUS Saratov M45-2 10:09 M45-2 11:52 M45-1 11:13 M45-1 12:05 M45-2 12:01
45013 Aivar Leht (1971) EST OK "Okas" M45-1 11:18 M45-2 11:31 M45-2 11:47 M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:51
45014 Alexey Zhestovskiy (1968) RUS LEGENDA Vologda M45-2 09:16 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 09:35
45015 Vitalii Hlushenkov (1968) UKR VALERI TEAM M45-2 09:58 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 10:19
45016 Svein Nygård (1967) NOR Lillomarka OL M45-2 09:51 M45-2 11:06 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:27
45017 Mika Rautio (1967) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M45-2 09:49 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:30 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 09:39
45018 Heiti Hallikma (1970) EST OK Võru M45-1 11:28 M45-1 12:22 M45-2 11:42 M45-2 11:37 M45-1 11:37
45019 Allan Mccall (1967) GBR NGOC M45-1 11:31 M45-2 11:51 M45-2 11:39 M45-2 11:40 M45-2 10:55
45020 Michael Rahn (1967) SUI OLG Suhr rahnjosef M45-1 11:16 M45-2 11:23 M45-2 11:36 M45-2 11:43 M45-2 10:59
45021 Alan Irving (1967) GBR WCOC M45-2 09:20 M45-2 11:40 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 11:39 M45-1 10:31
45022 Andrey Egorov (1970) RUS Vsevphoto M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 09:31
45023 Veaceslav Isacov (1969) MDA FAURI M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:24 M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:57
45024 Leonid Nikitin (1969) RUS Moscow-Korza M45-2 09:53 M45-2 11:04 M45-2 12:07 M45-2 11:12 M45-1 10:29
45025 Guntars Mankus (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:16 M45-2 12:03 M45-1 11:21
45026 Darius Jonytis (1971) LTU OK Dainava M45-1 11:53 M45-2 11:15 M45-2 11:15 M45-2 12:04 M45-2 11:11
45027 Veikko Tamlak (1968) EST OK KAPE M45-2 10:11 M45-2 11:28 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 12:04 M45-2 11:29
45028 Mairolt Kakko (1968) EST Bona Fide M45-2 10:06 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:40 M45-1 10:23
45029 Dariusz Pachnik (1969) POL UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny ORIENTPARK M45-2 09:15 M45-2 11:44 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 11:29 M45-2 11:09
45030 Meelis Zimmermann (1968) EST OK Kape M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:07 M45-2 11:24 M45-2 11:55 M45-1 10:21
45031 Mikhail Mikaelyan (1970) RUS Moscow-Korza M45-2 09:48 M45-1 12:03 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:49 M45-1 10:43
45032 Kaido Nurja (1969) EST Nõmme M45-2 09:24 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 10:59
45033 Johan Alenius (1967) SWE IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor M45-1 11:45 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:56 M45-1 10:11
45034 Ivaylo Ivanov (1971) BUL BEGUN M45-1 10:49 M45-2 10:49 M45-2 11:20 M45-2 11:59 M45-2 09:59
45035 Janis Lazdans (1970) LAT A2 M45-2 09:52 M45-2 10:54 M45-1 12:00 M45-1 11:18 M45-1 09:59
45036 Jyrki Nieminen (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) Jyrki Nieminen M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 10:51
45037 Rolandas Žičkis (1970) LTU TAKAS M45-2 09:21 M45-1 11:29 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 09:47
45038 Feridun Takis (1971) TUR IOG M45-2 09:13 M45-2 11:34 M45-2 11:22 M45-2 11:57 M45-2 10:51
45039 Vadim Balandin (1968) RUS ULYANOVSK M45-2 09:38 M45-2 11:00 M45-2 11:34 M45-2 11:45 M45-2 10:25
45040 Raivo Laanemets (1968) EST TON M45-2 09:45 M45-2 11:08 M45-1 11:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-2 09:47
45041 Sigitas Šamanskas (1969) LTU OK Takas M45-2 09:46 M45-2 11:02 M45-1 12:05 M45-1 11:13 M45-2 11:41
45042 Rait Lille (1971) EST Harju KEK RSK M45-2 09:30 M45-2 10:58 M45-1 11:24 M45-1 11:54 M45-2 11:33
45043 László Zagyi (1967) HUN JMD - Jászapáti M45-1 10:50 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 11:07 M45-1 12:11 M45-2 10:45
45044 Sergey Pasechnik (1967) RUS IZHORA M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:27 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 09:55
45045 Aleksei Kornilov (1971) RUS SMOLENSK-1 M45-1 10:55 M45-2 11:41 M45-2 11:59 M45-2 11:20 M45-2 11:31
45046 Magnus Larsen (1968) SWE FK Boken PWT Travel M45-2 09:29 M45-1 11:31 M45-2 11:13 M45-2 12:06 M45-1 09:33
45047 Haakan Eriksson (1967) SWE Hastveda OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:24 M45-2 11:35 M45-1 11:41 M45-1 11:37 M45-2 11:25
45048 Sergey Dankov (1968) UKR KSO Kompas M45-1 11:50 M45-2 11:01 M45-2 12:03 M45-2 11:16 M45-2 09:51
45049 Oleksandr Mogurenko (1968) UKR KSO Kompas M45-2 09:27 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 11:10 M45-2 09:49
45050 Tomasz Michalak (1969) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M45-2 09:43 M45-1 11:59 M45-2 11:57 M45-2 11:22 M45-2 11:55
45051 Kari Jussila (1968) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M45-1 11:09 M45-1 11:56 M45-2 11:23 M45-2 11:56 M45-1 11:17
45052 Marek Filičko (1971) CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M45-2 09:25 M45-1 11:43 M45-2 11:08 M45-2 12:11 M45-2 11:43
45053 Martin Aunin (1971) EST M45-1 11:54 M45-1 11:44 M45-2 11:52 M45-2 11:27 M45-1 10:05
45054 Mart Ostra (1969) EST OK Nõmme M45-1 11:49 M45-2 11:43 M45-2 12:01 M45-2 11:18 M45-1 09:45
45055 Risto Karjalainen (1969) FIN Liperin Taimi Suunnistus M45-2 09:54 M45-1 11:57 M45-2 12:09 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 10:27
45056 Gert Michael Binder (1968) AUT Malarruta M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:49 M45-2 11:12 M45-2 12:07 M45-2 10:03
45057 Meelis Mälberg (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 09:55 M45-2 11:48 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:50 M45-2 11:53
45058 Ilya Gusev (1970) RUS St.Petersburg M45-2 09:08 M45-1 12:15 M45-2 12:13 M45-2 11:06 M45-1 11:49
45059 Oskars Zernis (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:46 M45-2 11:33 M45-1 11:45
45060 Mark Ruda (1967) SWE OK Ravinen Lalle Idrott & Resor AB M45-2 09:47 M45-1 11:15 M45-2 12:08 M45-2 11:11 M45-2 11:59
45061 Kaspars Čerjaks (1970) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 12:13 M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:15
45062 Vello Solna (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 10:01 M45-2 11:50 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:17 M45-2 11:37
45063 Rolf Wüstenhagen (1970) SUI OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell M45-2 09:57 M45-1 12:11 M45-1 11:58 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 10:15
45064 Tero Heikkilä (1969) FIN Paimion Rasti Rastiretki M45-1 11:41 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 11:37 M45-2 11:42 M45-1 11:33
45065 Remo Madella (1971) ITA VIVAIO M45-1 10:53 M45-2 11:37 M45-1 11:08 M45-1 12:10 M45-2 10:49
45066 Sven Hockeborn (1968) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M45-2 09:05 M45-2 11:30 M45-2 11:07 M45-2 12:12 M45-2 10:15
45067 Erik Adenstedt (1969) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg M45-2 09:34 M45-2 11:58 M45-2 11:45 M45-2 11:34 M45-2 10:23
45068 Raivo Reiman (1969) EST OK West M45-2 12:15 M45-2 11:04 M45-1 11:05
45069 Dainis Bormanis (1967) LAT Azimuts OK M45-1 11:38 M45-2 10:59 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 11:46 M45-1 10:07
45070 Tönu Illaru (1971) EST Peräkylän Ponnistus M45-2 09:40 M45-1 12:05 M45-2 12:06 M45-2 11:13 M45-2 09:55
45071 Andrei Nikitin (1968) EST SRD SK M45-2 09:14 M45-1 12:19 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 12:02 M45-1 11:39
45072 Heikki Tanhua (1969) FIN M45-2 11:50 M45-2 11:29 M45-1 10:09
45073 Guntars Kikucs (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:01
45074 Ola Toven (1969) SWE Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB M45-2 09:10 M45-2 11:56 M45-2 11:31 M45-2 11:48 M45-1 09:57
45075 Günther Klöckl (1971) AUT Vienna Strangers M45-1 11:31 M45-1 11:47 M45-2 10:31
45076 Tiit Riisalo (1967) EST M45-1 11:08 M45-2 11:45 M45-2 12:10 M45-2 11:09 M45-2 10:21
45077 Jouni Pyykönen (1967) FIN Espoon Akilles M45-1 11:46 M45-2 10:53 M45-1 12:02 M45-1 11:16 M45-2 11:05
45078 Pekka Saalasti (1969) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M45-2 09:28 M45-2 11:32 M45-2 11:43 M45-2 11:36 M45-1 10:37
45079 Vilius Skucas (1968) LTU OK Takas M45-2 10:02 M45-2 11:18 M45-2 12:11 M45-2 11:08 M45-2 11:07
45080 Ahti Bleive (1967) EST OK Põlva Kobras M45-2 09:09 M45-2 11:20 M45-2 11:33 M45-2 11:46 M45-1 09:37
45081 Toomas Talumaa (1970) EST Hiiumaa OK M45-2 11:19 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 12:03
45082 Armo Hiie (1968) EST OK Kape M45-1 11:39 M45-1 12:16 M45-1 11:52 M45-1 11:26 M45-1 11:43
45083 Rafael Arranz (1967) ESP Rumbo Madrid M45-1 11:12 M45-1 11:16 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-2 10:53
45084 Guntis Arnicans (1968) LAT A2 M45-2 09:36 M45-2 11:46 M45-1 11:17 M45-1 12:01 M45-1 11:03
45085 Mait Rooden (1971) EST Jõhvikas M45-2 09:35 M45-2 10:56 M45-2 11:14 M45-2 12:05 M45-2 10:43
45086 Raul Kangur (1970) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 11:28 M45-2 11:51 M45-1 10:01
45087 Marko Lassila (1970) FIN Lammin Säkiä M45-2 11:18 M45-2 12:01 M45-2 11:19
45088 Indrek Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West M45-1 10:57 M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:10 M45-1 11:08 M45-2 11:45
45089 Jørgen Frøyd (1971) NOR Larvik OK M45-2 10:07 M45-1 12:13 M45-2 12:05 M45-2 11:14 M45-1 10:53
45090 Veiko Hintsov (1969) EST Deloitte M45-1 11:44 M45-2 10:57 M45-2 11:56 M45-2 11:23
45091 Pekka Siirilä (1968) FIN Mesikämmenet S-team M45-1 10:51 M45-2 11:13 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:07 M45-2 10:33
45092 Tiit Annus (1970) EST M45-1 11:23 M45-2 11:17 M45-1 11:47 M45-1 11:31 M45-2 10:35
45093 Roland Reisenberger (1968) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg M45-2 09:59 M45-2 11:16 M45-2 12:04 M45-2 11:15 M45-2 11:23
45094 Martin Nolte (1967) GER OLV Uslar M45-1 11:36 M45-2 10:50 M45-1 11:26 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 09:57
45095 Lauri Lahtmäe (1968) EST Kape M45-1 11:03 M45-2 10:51 M45-1 11:19 M45-1 11:59 M45-2 10:01
45096 Truls Kvaase (1971) NOR Bækkelagets Sportsklub M45-1 11:07 M45-2 11:57 M45-2 11:51 M45-2 11:28 M45-1 10:13
45097 Max Strini (1968) SUI OL Amriswil M45-2 09:26 M45-2 11:26
45098 Kimmo Gynther (1967) FIN Itä-Hämeen rasti Suunnistusmatkat M45-2 10:05 M45-1 11:13 M45-1 11:23 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:35
45099 Marko Loukkalahti (1969) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Suunnistusmatkat M45-1 11:30 M45-1 12:02 M45-2 12:14 M45-2 11:05 M45-1 11:41
45100 Johan Pettersson (1969) SWE OK Motala Per Nordahl AB M45-1 11:06 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 12:04 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:51
45101 Kestutis Jokubauskis (1971) LTU OK Telšiai M45-1 11:04 M45-2 11:09 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:23
45102 Lars Erik Gjein (1969) NOR Sandefjord OK PWT Travel M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:38 M45-1 11:27 M45-1 11:51 M45-1 10:47
45103 Jozef Chupek (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:11 M45-1 12:12 M45-2 11:06 M45-2 12:13 M45-1 10:45
45104 Karel Postulka (1971) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-2 09:03 M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:58 M45-2 11:13
45105 Martin Smolka (1971) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M45-1 11:37 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:34 M45-1 11:44 M45-1 09:43
45106 Jon Skriubakken (1967) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag M45-2 09:31 M45-2 11:36 M45-1 12:12 M45-1 11:06 M45-2 11:01
45107 Toni Venäläinen (1970) FIN Valkeakosken Haka M45-2 09:17 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:50 M45-1 11:28 M45-1 11:19
45108 Jason Howell (1969) GBR HOC M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:11 M45-1 10:39
45109 John Slater (1971) GBR WCOC M45-2 09:56 M45-1 11:17 M45-2 11:58 M45-2 11:21 M45-2 11:15
45110 Samuli Kyyrönen (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti M45-1 11:25 M45-1 12:04
45111 Thomas Jensen (1971) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M45-1 10:54 M45-1 12:18
45112 Olli Kantanen (1967) FIN OK77 M45-2 09:06 M45-1 11:35 M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:35 M45-2 10:09
45113 Vladimir Pasechnik (1969) RUS IZHORA M45-1 11:17 M45-1 11:20 M45-2 11:09 M45-2 12:10 M45-2 10:19
45114 Kilian Imhof (1968) SUI OL Regio Wil M45-1 11:43 M45-1 11:18
45115 Neeme Loorits (1968) EST Kape/Bækkelagets SK M45-2 09:19 M45-2 11:24 M45-1 11:42 M45-1 11:36 M45-1 11:11
45116 Krasimir Kolev (1969) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M45-1 11:53 M45-1 11:25 M45-1 09:51
45117 Antonio Jose Garcia Guerrero (1970) ESP COMA M45-2 09:41 M45-1 11:45 M45-2 11:44 M45-2 11:35 M45-2 11:39
45118 Piotr Cych (1968) POL WKS Śląsk Wrocław M45-1 11:29 M45-1 12:14 M45-2 11:25 M45-2 11:54 M45-1 09:53
45119 Sergiu Deliu (1969) MDA Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD M45-2 09:37 M45-2 11:12 M45-2 11:29 M45-2 11:50 M45-2 10:39
45120 Arto Laaksonen (1969) FIN UNO SK M45-2 09:44 M45-2 11:14 M45-1 12:14 M45-1 11:04 M45-2 10:57
45121 Andrei Murashka (1968) BLR Orion M45-1 10:56 M45-1 11:22 M45-1 11:09 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:07
45122 Aleksei Morozov (1969) RUS AMOR M45-2 10:03 M45-2 10:52 M45-2 11:41 M45-2 11:38 M45-1 11:25
45123 Sergei Tozur (1968) FIN HBM OK M45-2 09:23 M45-2 11:22 M45-2 12:02 M45-2 11:17 M45-2 11:47
45124 Antero Pulli (1970) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit M45-2 09:39 M45-1 12:17
45125 Juha Minkkinen (1970) FIN Kalevan Rasti M45-2 10:10 M45-1 11:19
45126 Raivo Erik (1968) EST Rae M45-2 09:50 M45-2 11:42 M45-1 12:06 M45-1 11:12 M45-2 11:21
45127 Kai Mutka (1968) FIN SK Pohjantähti M45-1 11:19 M45-2 10:55 M45-1 12:09 M45-1 11:09 M45-2 10:41
45128 Edgaras Voveris (1967) LTU OK AZUOLAS M45-1 11:32 M45-1 12:20 M45-2 11:35 M45-2 11:44 M45-1 11:29
45129 Miguel Saez (1969) ESP Veleta M45-2 09:07 M45-1 11:55 M45-2 11:21 M45-2 11:58 M45-2 11:27
45130 Timo Parttimaa (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:36
45131 Rein Zaitsev (1969) EST Värska OK Peko M45-2 09:04 M45-1 11:51 M45-2 11:38 M45-2 11:41 M45-1 10:25
45132 Kaspars Kojalovics (1969) LAT Ozons OK Riga M45-2 10:08 M45-1 11:27 M45-2 12:12 M45-2 11:07 M45-1 10:33
45133 Mats Luspa (1968) SWE IFK Kiruna M45-2 10:04 M45-1 11:21 M45-2 11:53 M45-2 11:26 M45-1 10:49
45134 Juha Nappu (1967) FIN Turun NMKY M45-1 11:52 M45-2 11:55 M45-1 11:18 M45-1 12:00 M45-2 11:49
45135 Paavo Rõigas (1969) EST OK Peko M45-1 10:52 M45-1 11:52 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 12:09 M45-1 09:41
45136 Alain Colle (1969) BEL FRSO-Belgium M45-1 10:59 M45-2 11:03 M45-1 11:12 M45-1 12:06 M45-2 10:29
45137 Shcherbakov Roman (1970) RUS Abris M45-1 11:40 M45-2 11:47 M45-1 11:54 M45-1 11:24 M45-2 10:05
45138 Evgeny Chernenko (1969) RUS AKFA M45-2 09:32 M45-1 12:07 M45-1 11:21 M45-1 11:57 M45-2 10:17
45139 Andrei Bibich (1970) RUS 31CP-Sestroretsk M45-1 11:01 M45-1 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-2 11:30 M45-2 10:07
45140 Risto Haikonen (1968) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M45-2 09:33 M45-1 12:21 M45-2 11:55 M45-2 11:24 M45-1 11:09
45141 Bjørn Idar Sætran (1969) NOR IF Trauma M45-2 09:11 M45-1 11:23 M45-2 11:27 M45-2 11:52 M45-2 11:35
45142 Aydin Aygün (1970) TUR NEO SPORT CLUB EON TOURS M45-1 11:15 M45-2 11:21 M45-1 11:48 M45-1 11:30 M45-2 11:17
45143 Ståle Sønsterudbråten (1968) NOR Raumar orientering M45-1 11:47 M45-1 12:00
45144 Mikhail Gaidamak (1969) RUS HBM M45-1 11:48 M45-2 11:29 M45-2 11:26 M45-2 11:53 M45-2 11:03
45145 Audrius Smilgius (1970) LTU Azuolas M45-2 11:54 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:13
45147 Sergey Gaskevich (1967) RUS St. Petersburg Dream Team M45-1 11:10 M45-1 11:40
45148 Valdir Babolin (1968) BRA COTi M45-1 11:00 M45-1 11:14 M45-1 11:15 M45-1 12:03 M45-2 10:37
45149 Herkko Plit (1970) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-1 11:57 M45-1 11:48
45150 Janne Salmi (1969) FIN Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki M45-1 11:35 M45-1 12:10
45151 Sinan Sen (1968) TUR Istanbul Orienteering SK. M45-2 09:42 M45-2 11:10 M45-2 11:48 M45-2 11:31 M45-2 10:47
45152 Igor Gorbatenkov (1971) RUS White Nights M45-1 11:26 M45-1 12:08 M45-2 11:17 M45-2 12:02 M45-1 11:53
45153 Marko Orell (1969) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M45-1 10:58 M45-1 11:34 M45-2 11:11 M45-2 12:08 M45-1 09:49
45154 Taivo Täht (1968) EST M45-1 11:13 M45-2 11:25 M45-1 11:10 M45-1 12:08 M45-1 10:03
45155 Mykhaylo Gutak (1969) UKR AZYMUT KALUSH M45-1 11:20 M45-1 11:26 M45-2 11:40 M45-2 11:39 M45-1 10:17
45156 Timo Koski (1969) FIN Koovee M45-2 09:12
45157 Markus Kaukonen (1968) FIN Espoon Suunta M45-2 11:30 M45-2 11:49 M45-1 10:57
45158 Jaakko Järvistö (1967) FIN Pargas IF 1st time after the CCCP M45-2 10:00 M45-2 11:54
45159 Ivars Zagars (1971) LAT OZONS OK M45-2 09:18 M45-1 12:23 M45-1 11:45 M45-1 11:33 M45-1 11:31
45160 Kim Biskop (1971) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat PWT-Urheilumatkat Oy M45-1 11:02 M45-2 11:11 M45-1 11:55 M45-1 11:23 M45-2 09:53
45161 Ivars Valtass (1969) LAT Saldus OK M45-1 11:05 M45-1 11:50 M45-2 12:00 M45-2 11:19 M45-1 10:41
45501 Reserve W45-1 11:14
45502 Reserve W45-1 11:15
45503 Reserve W45-2 10:14
45504 Reserve W45-2 10:15
45505 Reserve W45-1 11:25 W45-1 12:14
45506 Reserve W45-1 11:26 W45-1 12:13
45507 Reserve W45-2 12:16 W45-2 13:04
45508 Reserve W45-2 12:17 W45-2 13:03
45509 Teija Sahlstrom (1969) FIN Espoon Akilles W45-1 11:21 W45-2 10:02 W45-2 12:46 W45-2 12:34 W45-2 09:38
45510 Manuela Hlosta (1967) AUT LC Erstebank W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:29 W45-2 12:44 W45-2 12:36 W45-1 09:52
45511 Lucy Lou (1967) SWE Tibro OK W45-2 10:50 W45-2 10:13 W45-2 13:01 W45-2 12:19 W45-2 09:22
45512 Maari Idnurm (1970) EST W45-1 11:25 W45-2 10:42 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 10:20
45513 Sher Dorling (1970) GBR Dartford Orienteering Klubb W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 09:18
45514 Dunja Van De Riet (1967) NED OLifant W45-2 10:48 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 09:42
45515 Sonja Ecke Wihan (1968) AUT WAT W45-2 10:55 W45-2 10:37 W45-2 12:57 W45-2 12:23 W45-2 09:50
45516 Anna Loginova (1968) RUS KBGL Orient W45-2 10:30 W45-2 10:07 W45-2 12:38 W45-2 12:42 W45-2 09:46
45517 Natalia Rakhmanina (1971) RUS Moscow Compass W45-1 11:39 W45-2 10:10 W45-2 12:56 W45-2 12:24 W45-2 09:42
45518 Nataliya Chernova (1971) RUS ULYANOVSK W45-2 11:00 W45-2 10:29 W45-1 11:58 W45-1 11:41 W45-2 09:12
45519 Olga Volkhina (1970) RUS CSKA W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 13:02 W45-2 12:18 W45-1 10:32
45520 Janine Dünner (1970) SUI OLG Zürich W45-2 10:44 W45-2 10:11 W45-2 13:00 W45-2 12:20 W45-2 09:06
45521 Elina Lasseron (1967) EST EWK W45-1 11:20 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 12:50 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 10:18
45522 Gabriella Győrffy (1967) HUN HSE-Hungary W45-1 11:16 W45-1 11:57 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 10:28
45523 Olga Kulik (1971) BLR Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord W45-2 10:49 W45-1 11:56 W45-2 12:53 W45-2 12:27 W45-1 10:04
45524 Minna Piitulainen (1970) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:39
45525 Jana Kink (1968) EST OK Kape W45-2 10:37 W45-1 12:02 W45-2 12:59 W45-2 12:21 W45-1 10:28
45526 Daniela Kamenova (1971) BUL BEGUN W45-2 10:39 W45-2 10:17
45527 Katri Haataja (1968) BEL TROL PWT Travel W45-1 11:17 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 09:22
45528 Signe Raidmets (1969) EST W45-2 10:52 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:54 W45-1 10:14
45529 Volha Aliakseyeva (1971) BLR BNTU Minsk W45-2 10:25 W45-2 10:35 W45-2 12:29 W45-2 12:51 W45-2 09:58
45530 Jane Yates (1968) GBR CADOC CADOC W45-1 11:48 W45-2 10:01 W45-2 12:43 W45-2 12:37 W45-2 09:30
45531 Lilia Lyuk (1967) RUS O-Club W45-2 10:54 W45-2 10:15 W45-2 12:32 W45-2 12:48 W45-2 09:54
45532 Marta Tabellini (1967) ITA Orienteering Pergine asd W45-1 11:18 W45-2 10:12 W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 09:08
45533 Mare Parve (1968) EST OK PEKO W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:41 W45-2 12:55 W45-2 12:25 W45-1 09:56
45534 Tatiana Sekhina (1967) RUS Novgorod Acron W45-2 10:38 W45-1 11:54 W45-2 12:48 W45-2 12:32 W45-1 10:12
45535 Kadre Maalma (1969) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 12:00 W45-2 10:20 W45-1 11:54 W45-1 11:45 W45-2 09:18
45536 Piret Niglas (1968) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 11:40 W45-2 10:32 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 11:40 W45-2 09:32
45537 Anna Rusakova (1967) RUS O Club Moscow W45-1 11:53 W45-2 10:00 W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:57 W45-2 09:20
45538 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1968) POL Unts Warszawa W45-1 11:19 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 10:34
45539 Daisy Kroon (1967) EST Jõhvikas W45-1 11:55 W45-2 10:06 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 11:35 W45-2 10:04
45540 Margit Mälter (1971) EST W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10
45541 Erika Joonas (1970) EST Võru W45-2 10:17 W45-1 11:28 W45-2 13:04 W45-2 12:16 W45-1 10:16
45542 Olga Tutynina (1967) RUS smolensk-1 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 10:26
45543 Tiina Jussila (1970) FIN Tampereen Pyrintöf TP W45-1 11:37 W45-2 10:16 W45-2 12:34 W45-2 12:46 W45-1 09:20
45544 Ilvi Vare (1970) EST OK West W45-2 10:32 W45-2 10:39 W45-2 12:40 W45-2 12:40 W45-2 10:30
45545 Anneli Aas (1970) EST TON W45-2 10:57 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 12:08 W45-2 10:08
45546 Helen Skoog (1967) SWE Kils OK W45-1 11:38 W45-1 11:59 W45-1 12:11 W45-1 11:28 W45-1 10:06
45547 Epp Käpa (1971) EST OK Peko W45-2 11:02 W45-1 11:46 W45-2 12:45 W45-2 12:35 W45-1 10:20
45548 Susanna Rokka (1968) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W45-1 11:26 W45-1 11:45 W45-1 11:32 W45-1 12:07 W45-2 09:44
45549 Maira Zerne (1971) LAT Saldus OK W45-1 11:35 W45-1 12:04 W45-1 10:18
45550 Ingrid Adenstedt (1970) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-1 11:34 W45-1 11:49 W45-2 12:25 W45-2 12:55 W45-1 09:40
45551 Barbara Adenstedt (1967) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-2 10:24 W45-1 11:58 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:56 W45-2 10:24
45552 Charlotte Skoglund (1968) SWE kilsok W45-2 10:26 W45-1 11:30 W45-1 11:37 W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:00
45553 Helena Rangert (1971) SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna W45-2 12:51 W45-2 12:29 W45-1 09:36
45554 Triin Jaaniste (1970) EST OK Ilves W45-1 11:30 W45-1 12:11 W45-2 12:26 W45-2 12:54 W45-1 10:40
45555 Rita Ojala (1967) EST JOKA W45-1 11:50 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:03 W45-2 09:52
45556 Eva Cederlund (1971) SWE Bodens BK OS W45-1 12:02 W45-2 10:14
45557 Tarja Törmikoski (1970) FIN Pirunvuoren Ponnistus W45-2 11:01 W45-2 10:19 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 09:14
45558 Helena Havia-Kinnala (1967) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri W45-2 10:51 W45-1 11:40 W45-2 12:52 W45-2 12:28 W45-1 09:24
45559 Sue Bett (1967) GBR Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies W45-2 10:41 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 11:39 W45-1 09:58
45560 Sarah Louise Francis (1968) GBR Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies W45-2 10:53 W45-2 10:45 W45-2 12:23 W45-2 12:57 W45-2 10:26
45561 Daiva Statkeviciene (1971) LTU OK "Takas" W45-1 11:56 W45-2 10:22 W45-1 12:07 W45-1 11:32 W45-2 09:40
45562 Nina Tupitsa (1970) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W45-1 11:54 W45-2 10:36 W45-2 12:39 W45-2 12:41 W45-1 09:16
45563 Sari Tupitsa (1969) FIN RastiE4 Daniel's Travels W45-1 11:49 W45-2 10:34 W45-2 12:58 W45-2 12:22 W45-1 09:44
45564 Anneli Albert (1967) EST W45-1 11:45 W45-2 10:08 W45-1 12:09 W45-1 11:30 W45-2 09:14
45565 Tiina Kangilaski (1971) EST TON W45-2 12:35 W45-2 12:45 W45-2 10:10
45566 Brigitte Senti (1968) SUI OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours W45-1 12:01 W45-2 10:30 W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:58 W45-2 09:16
45567 Tessa Pulli (1971) FIN Rastivarsat SK Rintterit W45-2 10:56 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:49 W45-1 11:50 W45-1 10:30
45568 Anne-Ly Viikmaa (1971) EST OK West W45-2 10:22 W45-1 11:48 W45-2 12:21 W45-2 12:59 W45-1 10:08
45569 Kirsi Ilmonen (1969) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W45-2 10:16 W45-1 12:04 W45-2 12:28 W45-2 12:52 W45-1 10:36
45570 Guni Palme (1968) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg W45-2 10:43 W45-2 10:43 W45-1 12:03 W45-1 11:36 W45-2 09:36
45571 Berit Gummus (1967) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W45-1 11:51 W45-2 10:38 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 11:52 W45-2 10:16
45572 Zuzana Postulkova (1970) SVK Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:22 W45-1 11:35 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 11:53 W45-2 09:28
45573 Annika Berntsson (1967) SWE Väsby OK W45-2 10:59 W45-2 10:09
45574 Anu Oksanen (1971) FIN Saarijärven Pullistus None W45-2 10:45 W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:44 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 09:38
45575 Riika Ploompuu (1970) EST Swedbank W45-2 12:31 W45-2 12:49 W45-2 10:22
45576 Kate Charles (1969) GBR WCOC W45-2 10:20 W45-1 11:38 W45-2 12:54 W45-2 12:26 W45-2 10:06
45577 Tarja Tervonen (1968) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti W45-1 12:02 W45-1 11:37 W45-2 09:24
45578 Lina Jasulaityte (1967) NED Olifant W45-1 11:58 W45-2 10:28
45579 Kjersti Holt Hanssen (1967) NOR Maaren OK W45-1 11:24 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 09:54
45580 Therese Achermann (1971) SUI OLK Piz Hasi W45-2 10:29 W45-2 10:23 W45-1 11:57 W45-1 11:42 W45-2 10:12
45581 Silvia Nolte (1968) GER TSV Nusse W45-1 11:42 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 12:05 W45-1 11:34 W45-2 09:56
45582 Mirjam Gründler (1970) SUI OLG Pfäffikon W45-1 11:29 W45-1 12:09 W45-2 12:30 W45-2 12:50 W45-1 10:24
45583 Gisela Lind (1970) SWE FK Herkules W45-1 11:27 W45-2 10:26 W45-2 12:37 W45-2 12:43 W45-1 09:32
45584 Marina Khristeva (1968) RUS ETG ETG W45-1 11:47 W45-1 12:05 W45-2 12:24 W45-2 12:56 W45-1 09:28
45585 Josefine Nordström (1969) SWE OK Triangeln PWT W45-2 12:27 W45-2 12:53 W45-1 10:44
45586 Margarita Todorova (1968) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W45-1 11:57 W45-2 10:04 W45-2 12:18 W45-2 13:02 W45-2 09:26
45587 Meike Jaeger (1971) GER Gundelfinger Turnerschaft ASOPE W45-2 10:33 W45-2 10:03 W45-2 12:42 W45-2 12:38 W45-2 09:00
45588 Bo Ling Pauline Cheung (1969) HKG Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC W45-1 11:28 W45-2 10:18 W45-2 12:19 W45-2 13:01 W45-2 09:04
45589 Natalia Naumova (1970) RUS DV sport W45-2 10:21 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:48 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 10:38
45590 Anneli Rämmann (1967) EST Kooperaator W45-2 10:47 W45-1 12:00 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:25 W45-1 10:02
45591 Maja Sieber (1968) SUI OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours W45-1 11:46 W45-2 10:24 W45-2 12:47 W45-2 12:33 W45-1 09:12
45592 Vita Avinaitė (1968) LTU OK Saulė W45-2 10:35 W45-2 10:31 W45-2 12:49 W45-2 12:31 W45-2 10:02
45593 Liliia Glushchenko (1968) AUS Bayside Kangaroo W45-2 12:41 W45-2 12:39 W45-1 10:00
45594 Oxana Shitova (1967) RUS ARINA Nizhny Novgorod W45-1 11:23 W45-2 10:44 W45-1 12:12 W45-1 11:27 W45-1 09:30
45595 Olga Titenkova (1968) BLR Orion W45-1 11:44 W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:55 W45-1 11:44 W45-2 09:10
45596 Hanna Franssila (1967) FIN Porvoon Urheilijat W45-2 10:23 W45-2 10:05
45597 Reet Rosenberg (1971) EST OK Kobras W45-2 10:42 W45-2 10:33 W45-1 11:40 W45-1 11:59 W45-2 09:48
45598 Eva Rönkkö (1968) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-2 10:34 W45-1 11:34 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 11:31 W45-1 09:50
45599 Kirsi Viitanen (1967) FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W45-2 10:40 W45-1 11:36 W45-1 12:13 W45-1 11:26 W45-1 09:34
45600 Irina Chsheglova (1967) KAZ Ust-Kamenogorsk W45-1 11:36 W45-1 11:55 W45-2 12:20 W45-2 13:00 W45-2 09:34
45601 Helena Svensson (1967) SWE FK Herkules W45-2 10:36 W45-1 12:08 W45-1 12:01 W45-1 11:38 W45-1 10:22
45602 Jitka Fajkusova (1967) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-2 10:31 W45-2 10:21 W45-2 12:36 W45-2 12:44 W45-2 10:14
45603 Ivana Kasparova (1969) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W45-1 11:41 W45-1 11:51 W45-1 11:52 W45-1 11:47 W45-1 09:46
45604 Natalia Kunitskaya (1970) RUS Titan OK W45-2 10:46 W45-2 10:41 W45-1 12:06 W45-1 11:33 W45-1 09:26
45605 Natasha Key (1971) AUS Melbourne Forest Racers W45-2 10:18 W45-1 12:14 W45-1 11:53 W45-1 11:46 W45-1 10:42
45606 Sibel Sen (1969) TUR Istanbul Orienteering SK. W45-2 10:19 W45-2 12:33 W45-2 12:47
45607 Johanna Hyvönen (1968) FIN W45-2 10:28 W45-2 10:25 W45-2 13:03 W45-2 12:17 W45-2 09:02
45608 Cornelia Coolen-Vogt (1968) SUI OLV Baselland W45-2 10:58 W45-2 10:27 W45-1 12:10 W45-1 11:29 W45-1 09:10
45609 Virpi Palmen (1969) FIN Espoon Suunta W45-1 12:03 W45-1 12:03 W45-1 11:56 W45-1 11:43 W45-1 10:10
45610 Mari Hovinen (1971) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W45-1 11:43 W45-1 11:31 W45-2 12:22 W45-2 12:58 W45-1 09:48
50001 Reserve M50-1 09:00 M50-2 11:25 M50-1 10:53
50002 Reserve M50-1 09:01 M50-2 11:16
50003 Reserve M50-2 11:23
50004 Reserve M50-2 11:24
50005 Reserve M50-3 11:18
50006 Reserve M50-3 11:19
50007 Reserve M50-1 10:00 M50-1 11:04
50008 Reserve M50-1 10:01 M50-1 11:03 M50-3 11:17
50009 Reserve M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:03
50010 Reserve M50-2 10:01 M50-2 11:02
50011 Reserve M50-3 10:00 M50-3 11:03
50012 Reserve M50-3 10:01 M50-3 11:02
50013 Pavel Cerescu (1963) MDA Dinamo OLD M50-1 09:02 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:02 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 09:29
50014 Hannu Numminen (1964) FIN Espoon Akilles M50-2 11:38 M50-2 10:17 M50-3 10:59 M50-3 10:04 M50-2 10:27
50015 Andrej Mitenkov (1962) RUS Azimut M50-1 09:59 M50-2 11:19 M50-1 10:12 M50-1 10:52 M50-2 11:41
50016 Marko Uotila (1966) FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat M50-3 12:17 M50-1 11:51 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:26 M50-1 11:49
50017 Markku Brummer (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-2 10:45 M50-2 10:18 M50-3 11:45
50018 Kjell Einarsson (1964) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M50-3 12:14 M50-1 11:12 M50-2 11:00 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:19
50019 Ralf Buechner (1963) GER BSV Halle-Ammendorf gertour.eu M50-3 11:32 M50-2 11:24 M50-2 10:32 M50-2 10:31 M50-2 11:07
50020 Jesper Borsting (1963) DEN Herlufsholm OK M50-1 09:58 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:11 M50-2 10:52 M50-3 11:33
50021 José Fontoura (1963) POR CPOC M50-3 11:59 M50-2 10:27 M50-2 10:24 M50-2 10:39 M50-3 11:51
50022 Kalju Tammeveski (1963) EST Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi M50-3 11:23 M50-2 10:36 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:28 M50-2 11:23
50023 Tomasz Pryjma (1964) POL UNTS M50-3 11:38 M50-1 11:42 M50-3 10:24 M50-3 10:39 M50-3 11:57
50024 Howard Leslie (1962) GBR West Cumberland OC M50-2 12:18 M50-2 10:32 M50-2 10:58 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 09:55
50025 Andrei Ivanov (1962) RUS Kuzmolovo 110% M50-3 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 11:02 M50-2 10:01 M50-1 10:31
50026 Sergey Balandin (1964) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-2 11:45 M50-2 10:14 M50-3 10:38 M50-3 10:25 M50-2 10:15
50027 Eduard Zaripov (1966) RUS ULYANOVSK M50-1 09:46 M50-1 11:52 M50-1 10:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 11:29
50028 Sergey Velichko (1962) USA CTOC M50-3 11:20 M50-1 11:48 M50-2 10:09 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 11:07
50029 Maksim Gureev (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran M50-1 09:12 M50-2 10:40 M50-3 10:50 M50-3 10:13 M50-2 11:45
50030 Tomas Sochor (1963) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M50-3 11:51 M50-2 11:18 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 10:41 M50-2 11:11
50031 Peter Grau (1965) SUI OLG Zürich M50-3 11:45 M50-2 10:51 M50-3 10:52 M50-3 10:11 M50-3 12:03
50032 Jon Hollingdale (1963) GBR Moravian OC M50-2 11:48 M50-1 12:08
50033 Carlos Fortunato (1962) POR Ori-Estarreja M50-2 11:39 M50-2 10:08 M50-3 10:46 M50-3 10:17 M50-2 09:21
50034 Martin Schaffner (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:54 M50-2 10:01 M50-3 10:30 M50-3 10:33 M50-3 11:23
50035 Juerg Waelchli (1962) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-3 12:06 M50-1 10:51 M50-2 10:27 M50-2 10:36 M50-3 11:59
50036 Urmas Sulaoja (1963) EST Jõhvikas M50-2 11:46 M50-1 11:14 M50-2 10:21 M50-2 10:42 M50-1 09:31
50037 Nick Green (1962) GBR Guildford Orienteers M50-1 09:29 M50-1 11:13 M50-1 10:32 M50-1 10:32 M50-2 10:59
50038 Valery Denisov (1963) BLR Belaya Rus M50-2 11:37 M50-1 11:50 M50-2 10:23 M50-2 10:40 M50-1 11:13
50039 Ryhor Latakurski (1964) BLR KSO Turlan M50-1 09:40 M50-2 10:22 M50-3 10:09 M50-3 10:54 M50-2 09:45
50040 Toomas Ellervee (1962) EST OK ILVES M50-3 11:44 M50-1 11:27 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 10:28 M50-2 11:37
50041 Tapio Järvensivu (1963) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M50-2 11:59 M50-1 11:41 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:29
50042 Aivars Mihailovs (1964) LAT Auseklis M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:24 M50-1 09:55
50043 Tsvetan Todorov (1966) BUL BEGUN M50-3 11:36 M50-1 12:06 M50-2 10:46 M50-2 10:17 M50-1 11:31
50044 Peeter Võrk (1965) EST M50-3 12:10 M50-1 11:21 M50-3 10:08 M50-3 10:55 M50-2 11:15
50045 Sergey Skorobogatov (1962) RUS O-Klub Moskau M50-2 12:10 M50-1 11:23 M50-2 10:50 M50-2 10:13 M50-1 09:43
50046 Ihor Kozlov (1963) UKR OK Carnika M50-1 09:37 M50-2 11:07 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 10:14 M50-2 09:41
50047 Antti Roose (1964) EST OK Põlva Kobras M50-1 09:34 M50-1 11:16 M50-1 10:08 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:59
50048 Vladimir Lyuk (1965) RUS O-Club M50-3 11:42 M50-2 11:12 M50-2 10:25 M50-2 10:38 M50-2 11:49
50049 Alan Hickling (1964) GBR SAX M50-3 12:07 M50-1 11:30 M50-2 10:29 M50-2 10:34 M50-2 10:31
50050 Andrei Marozau (1964) BLR Belaya Rus M50-3 11:25 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 10:39 M50-1 10:25 M50-3 11:15
50051 Sandris Lacis (1962) LAT Mona OK M50-3 12:01 M50-2 10:33 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 10:24 M50-2 10:05
50052 Petr Valach (1965) CZE OK Lokomotiva Pardubice M50-2 11:41 M50-1 11:02 M50-3 10:54 M50-3 10:09 M50-1 09:21
50053 Einar Raudkepp (1965) EST Värska OK Peko M50-3 11:37 M50-1 11:33 M50-2 11:03 M50-2 10:00 M50-2 11:43
50054 Roman Koucky (1963) CZE Ekonom Praha M50-1 09:25 M50-1 11:43 M50-2 10:05 M50-2 10:58 M50-1 11:37
50055 Ari Taskinen (1963) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M50-2 12:08 M50-2 11:20 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 09:41
50056 Taivo Tali (1966) EST Harju KEK RSK M50-3 12:03 M50-1 11:03 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:07 M50-1 09:37
50057 Michael Buhler (1962) GER USV TU Dresden M50-2 12:14 M50-2 11:26 M50-1 10:47 M50-1 10:17 M50-2 10:23
50058 Hagen Nieke (1963) GER USV TU Dresden M50-2 11:50 M50-2 11:17 M50-3 10:37 M50-3 10:26 M50-1 09:33
50059 Veli-Pekka Nurmi (1962) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport M50-1 10:41 M50-1 10:23 M50-1 11:35
50060 Reijo Mäkilä (1962) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport M50-3 11:52 M50-2 10:15 M50-1 10:21 M50-1 10:43 M50-3 12:05
50061 Girts Ziliskis (1963) LAT Mona OK M50-2 12:09 M50-1 10:53 M50-2 10:19 M50-2 10:44 M50-1 09:49
50062 Alexander Metelkine (1963) ISR Modiin M50-2 11:27 M50-2 10:23 M50-2 10:34 M50-2 10:29 M50-3 11:55
50063 Vladislav Siyalsky (1966) RUS Bryansk M50-3 11:54 M50-2 10:45 M50-2 10:12 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 09:49
50064 Viktor Mogurenko (1965) UKR KSO Kompas M50-2 12:02 M50-1 10:50 M50-2 10:44 M50-2 10:19 M50-3 11:27
50065 Piotr Janowski (1965) POL KS Spójnia Warszawa M50-2 12:07 M50-2 10:26 M50-1 10:54 M50-1 10:10 M50-3 12:07
50066 Andris Melkerts (1965) LAT Saldus OK M50-1 10:19 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:23
50067 Ilmars Dukulis (1964) LAT Alnis OK M50-1 10:59 M50-1 10:05 M50-1 09:59
50068 Jari Vahvelainen (1962) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M50-1 09:35 M50-2 10:34 M50-1 10:25 M50-1 10:39 M50-2 09:47
50069 Ossi Huhtanen (1963) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M50-3 11:26 M50-2 11:33 M50-3 10:43 M50-3 10:20 M50-2 11:27
50070 Joao Pedro Valente (1966) POR CPOC M50-3 11:28 M50-1 11:54 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:11
50071 Pēteris Strazdiņš (1962) LAT Mona OK M50-3 11:40 M50-2 10:09 M50-3 10:58 M50-3 10:05 M50-1 09:27
50072 Johan Balck (1966) SWE Täby OK Reseledare för Lalle Idrott och Resor M50-1 09:23 M50-2 10:07 M50-3 10:20 M50-3 10:43 M50-3 11:41
50073 Juha Ojanen (1965) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M50-1 09:05 M50-2 10:52
50074 Jean-Philippe Lovens (1964) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-2 11:56 M50-1 11:47 M50-2 10:03 M50-2 11:00 M50-1 10:07
50075 Robert Theiss (1965) BEL FRSO-Belgium M50-1 09:17 M50-1 11:49 M50-1 10:11 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 11:11
50076 Pigarev Konstantin (1964) RUS Mile sport M50-1 09:36 M50-2 10:46 M50-1 11:02 M50-1 10:02 M50-2 10:29
50077 Ryszard Chachurski (1963) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M50-1 09:50 M50-1 11:07 M50-2 10:51 M50-2 10:12 M50-1 10:01
50078 Timo Rokka (1966) FIN Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 11:30 M50-2 10:20 M50-1 10:33 M50-1 10:31 M50-2 09:13
50079 Matti Yliluikki (1965) FIN Suomusjärven Sisu M50-2 10:10 M50-2 10:53 M50-1 11:55
50080 Gintaras Mikolavičius (1961) LTU OK Devyni M50-3 11:49 M50-1 11:24 M50-3 10:06 M50-3 10:57 M50-1 09:39
50081 Michael Thierolf (1962) GER TSG Bad König M50-1 09:44 M50-1 12:01 M50-3 10:57 M50-3 10:06 M50-1 11:45
50082 Alexander Afonyushkin (1965) RUS Ramenskoye M50-2 11:58 M50-1 11:59 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 10:02 M50-1 11:09
50083 Frode Robertsen (1962) NOR OL Tønsberg M50-2 12:11 M50-2 10:05 M50-3 10:05 M50-3 10:58 M50-1 09:51
50084 Petri Järvinen (1963) FIN Hiisi Rastiretki M50-3 12:04 M50-2 10:12 M50-2 10:02 M50-2 11:01 M50-3 11:21
50085 Arto Lehtinen (1962) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M50-2 12:04 M50-2 10:03 M50-1 10:53 M50-1 10:11 M50-3 11:19
50086 Nikolaus Adenstedt (1965) AUT Orienteering Klosterneuburg M50-2 11:54 M50-2 10:50 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:00 M50-2 09:17
50087 Rain Vellerind (1965) EST - M50-1 09:21 M50-1 11:19 M50-3 10:56 M50-3 10:07 M50-2 11:39
50088 Jaanus Viljamaa (1963) EST OK TON M50-2 12:20 M50-2 11:08 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 10:15 M50-2 10:25
50089 Tõnis Haldna (1965) EST RAE ROK M50-3 12:16 M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 09:17
50090 Eriks Udris (1962) LAT Aluksne OK M50-2 11:35 M50-1 11:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-2 10:04 M50-1 10:13
50091 Masahide Fukuda (1964) JPN KAWAGOE OLC M50-1 09:15 M50-1 11:04 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 10:57 M50-2 09:53
50092 Frantisek Papuga (1963) SVK ATU Kosice M50-1 09:32 M50-2 10:49 M50-3 10:02 M50-3 11:01 M50-3 11:47
50093 Peter Sláma (1964) SVK ATU Kosice M50-3 11:21 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 10:20 M50-2 10:37
50094 Aigars Leiboms (1963) LAT Meridians OK M50-1 09:33 M50-1 11:40 M50-3 10:18 M50-3 10:45 M50-1 11:57
50095 Priit Överus (1966) EST SK Mercury M50-2 11:26 M50-1 11:29 M50-3 10:49 M50-3 10:14 M50-1 10:27
50096 Vladimir Savinov (1964) EST SRD SK M50-1 09:47 M50-1 11:25 M50-3 11:02 M50-3 10:01 M50-1 10:51
50097 Tõnu Ilves (1963) EST OK Kape M50-2 11:53 M50-2 10:53 M50-3 10:14 M50-3 10:49 M50-1 10:39
50098 Kalle Kuusik (1966) EST M50-3 11:29 M50-2 11:15 M50-2 10:42 M50-2 10:21 M50-2 11:01
50099 Ülo Viru (1964) EST OK Orvand M50-2 11:33 M50-1 11:44 M50-2 10:28 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 11:31
50100 Marko Virta (1966) FIN Turun suunnistajat M50-2 10:06 M50-2 10:57 M50-1 10:25
50101 Kai Törmikoski (1966) FIN Pirunvuoren Ponnistus M50-3 11:22 M50-2 11:00 M50-2 10:26 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:49
50102 Vesa Pajuoja (1965) FIN Espoon Suunta Pajuoja M50-1 10:29 M50-1 10:35 M50-2 09:29
50103 Lauri Leppik (1964) EST TAOK M50-2 12:13 M50-2 11:02 M50-2 10:13 M50-2 10:50 M50-2 11:13
50104 Timo Neuvonen (1963) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M50-3 10:51 M50-3 10:12 M50-2 10:51
50105 Devis Zilovas (1965) LTU OK Takas M50-2 11:32 M50-2 11:14 M50-2 10:17 M50-2 10:46 M50-2 11:25
50106 Jordi Sales Rovira (1966) ESP UE Vic_Fredvic M50-1 09:07 M50-1 12:04 M50-1 10:27 M50-1 10:37 M50-2 11:05
50107 Toomas Teekel (1964) EST OK West M50-2 12:06 M50-2 10:41 M50-3 10:42 M50-3 10:21 M50-3 11:29
50108 Tomas Navalinskas (1965) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M50-1 09:38 M50-2 10:25 M50-3 10:44 M50-3 10:19 M50-2 09:57
50109 Tarmo Laht (1965) EST Kape M50-3 11:50 M50-1 11:18 M50-1 10:28 M50-1 10:36 M50-1 10:05
50110 Pertti Tuomi (1963) FIN Askolan Urheilijat M50-3 12:09 M50-2 11:21
50111 Kent Åstrand (1965) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:55 M50-1 12:05 M50-1 10:57 M50-1 10:07 M50-1 11:23
50112 Anders Jönsson (1962) SWE OK Triangeln WWOP M50-2 12:15 M50-2 11:29 M50-3 10:41 M50-3 10:22 M50-1 10:45
50113 Vygintas Saldukas (1964) LTU OSK Oriens M50-3 11:24 M50-1 11:36 M50-1 10:34 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:41
50114 Clive Hallett (1963) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub M50-1 09:57 M50-1 12:07 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 10:31 M50-1 11:27
50115 Matti Ilmonen (1966) FIN Itä-Päijänteen Rasti M50-1 09:31 M50-2 10:58 M50-3 10:19 M50-3 10:44 M50-1 10:21
50116 Toomas Mast (1964) EST HOK M50-1 09:41 M50-2 11:22 M50-3 10:28 M50-3 10:35 M50-1 11:15
50117 Sami Siirilä (1964) FIN Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima S-team M50-3 11:35 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:37 M50-1 10:27 M50-3 11:31
50118 Toomas Voolaid (1966) EST M50-1 09:55 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 10:07 M50-2 10:56 M50-2 10:19
50119 Hannes Pool (1963) EST M50-1 09:13 M50-2 10:31 M50-1 10:56 M50-1 10:08 M50-3 11:25
50120 Ola Hultin (1966) SWE OK Roslagens PWT Travel M50-3 11:55 M50-1 12:03 M50-1 10:42 M50-1 10:22 M50-1 11:41
50121 Jarmo Antikainen (1963) FIN Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:52 M50-1 10:58 M50-3 10:03 M50-3 11:00 M50-2 11:03
50122 Kai Harju (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:12 M50-1 11:32 M50-1 10:45 M50-1 10:19 M50-1 09:47
50123 Pekka Lauri (1965) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M50-1 09:09 M50-1 11:31 M50-3 10:55 M50-3 10:08 M50-1 10:15
50124 Gregory Balter (1963) USA DVOA M50-2 11:28 M50-1 11:38 M50-2 10:36 M50-2 10:27 M50-1 11:01
50125 Vladimir Belskiy (1964) KAZ Zyryan M50-1 09:03 M50-2 11:28 M50-1 10:03 M50-1 11:01 M50-2 11:17
50126 Volker Naulin (1966) DEN OK Roskilde M50-3 12:08 M50-2 11:27 M50-3 10:25 M50-3 10:38 M50-2 10:09
50127 Otto Walti (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-1 09:27 M50-1 11:34 M50-1 10:31 M50-1 10:33 M50-2 10:11
50128 Thomas Hohberg (1963) GER ASG Teutoburger Wald M50-1 09:20 M50-2 10:37 M50-2 10:08 M50-2 10:55 M50-2 09:37
50129 Indrek Jentson (1964) EST OK Kape M50-1 09:28 M50-2 11:10 M50-1 11:03 M50-1 10:01 M50-1 09:23
50130 Rolf Valery (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK M50-2 11:49 M50-1 11:53 M50-1 10:35 M50-1 10:29 M50-1 11:05
50131 Christian Nolte (1963) GER TSV Nusse M50-2 11:29 M50-2 10:29 M50-3 10:16 M50-3 10:47 M50-2 10:45
50132 Markus Gründler (1964) SUI OLG Pfäffikon M50-2 12:17 M50-2 10:59 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:09 M50-2 09:35
50133 Petr Masek (1965) CZE OK JISKRA NOVY BOR M50-3 10:12 M50-3 10:51 M50-2 09:33
50134 Kostiantyn Bezruchko (1963) UKR OK Carnika M50-3 11:34 M50-2 11:03 M50-3 10:17 M50-3 10:46 M50-2 10:03
50135 José Bolrão (1964) POR COC-Clube de Orientação do Centro M50-1 09:42 M50-2 10:28 M50-3 10:10 M50-3 10:53 M50-2 09:27
50136 Rumen Kateliev (1962) BUL Begun - Varna M50-1 09:49 M50-2 10:55 M50-1 10:52 M50-1 10:12 M50-2 11:35
50137 Jan Thomsen (1962) DEN OK Pan Aarhus M50-3 11:48 M50-1 11:39
50138 Vidar Benjaminsen (1962) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-1 09:53 M50-1 11:55
50139 Stein Blomseth (1965) NOR Lillomarka OL M50-3 11:41 M50-1 11:09
50140 Emilio Macarro (1964) ESP califas M50-3 10:04 M50-3 10:59 M50-3 11:35
50141 Bonifacio Salas (1960) ESP califas M50-2 10:15 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 09:15
50142 Esa Yli-Eerola (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels M50-3 11:43 M50-2 10:24 M50-3 10:31 M50-3 10:32 M50-3 12:01
50143 Kasperi Launis (1965) FIN Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels M50-3 12:13 M50-2 10:21 M50-3 10:07 M50-3 10:56 M50-2 09:51
50144 Sakari Mikkola (1964) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M50-1 09:22 M50-2 10:13 M50-2 10:14 M50-2 10:49 M50-2 10:01
50145 Georg Pregartner (1963) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn M50-1 09:16 M50-2 10:16 M50-1 10:10 M50-1 10:54 M50-3 11:49
50146 Sergei Minaev (1966) RUS Malahit M50-2 11:36 M50-2 10:11 M50-2 10:38 M50-2 10:25 M50-2 09:19
50147 Markku Mänty (1963) FIN Maarian Mahti M50-1 09:26 M50-1 11:46 M50-3 11:03 M50-3 10:00 M50-1 11:03
50148 Steve Mckinley (1964) GBR Southern Navigators SN on Tour M50-3 11:46 M50-2 11:09 M50-3 10:53 M50-3 10:10 M50-2 10:33
50149 Lars Karlsson (1965) SWE Valbo AIF M50-3 11:33 M50-1 11:45 M50-2 10:40 M50-2 10:23 M50-1 10:55
50150 Markus Hitz (1964) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M50-2 11:44 M50-1 11:20 M50-2 10:52 M50-2 10:11 M50-1 10:19
50151 Antti Härkönen (1963) FIN Pudasjärven Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 11:34 M50-2 10:56 M50-1 10:09 M50-1 10:55 M50-2 11:29
50152 Timo Ronkainen (1964) FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat M50-2 12:21 M50-2 11:11 M50-2 11:01 M50-2 10:02 M50-2 10:43
50153 Stefan Eriksson (1966) SWE OK Älgen M50-2 11:52 M50-2 11:32 M50-3 11:00 M50-3 10:03 M50-2 11:21
50154 Petr Vobornik (1966) CZE SK Chotebor M50-1 09:51 M50-1 11:10 M50-3 10:36 M50-3 10:27 M50-2 10:57
50155 Evgenii Bekher (1963) RUS Rus Veteran Rus Veteran M50-1 09:24 M50-2 10:10 M50-3 10:26 M50-3 10:37 M50-2 09:39
50156 Seppo Konttajärvi (1964) FIN SK Uranus M50-1 09:43 M50-1 11:22 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 10:30 M50-1 10:43
50157 Bessonov Sergey (1966) RUS BSE Novgorod M50-3 11:31 M50-2 11:30 M50-3 10:13 M50-3 10:50 M50-2 10:39
50158 Vassil Stoyanov (1965) BUL Murgash 77 PWT Travel M50-2 12:03 M50-1 10:59 M50-3 10:22 M50-3 10:41 M50-2 10:21
50159 Tim Falck Weber (1965) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje M50-1 09:30 M50-1 11:58 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 10:15 M50-1 11:33
50160 Valer Franko (1966) SVK KOB Kysak M50-2 12:01 M50-1 11:56 M50-1 10:18 M50-1 10:46 M50-2 11:47
50161 Anton Bjartnes (1962) NOR Verdal OK M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:47 M50-1 10:37
50162 Urpo Väänänen (1964) FIN Kalevan Rasti M50-2 11:25 M50-1 11:11 M50-3 10:35 M50-3 10:28 M50-1 10:33
50163 Kari Hakuli (1965) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M50-3 11:47 M50-2 11:06 M50-2 10:30 M50-2 10:33 M50-2 09:31
50164 Petri Laaksonen (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-1 09:48 M50-1 11:37 M50-2 10:57 M50-2 10:06 M50-1 11:19
50165 Christer Borg (1963) SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK M50-1 09:45 M50-1 11:01 M50-1 10:20 M50-1 10:44 M50-1 09:53
50166 Vladimir Vasilenok (1965) BLR Orion M50-3 11:58 M50-1 11:57 M50-3 10:45 M50-3 10:18 M50-1 11:39
50167 Ants Turban (1964) EST Rakvere OK M50-2 11:40 M50-2 11:23 M50-3 10:34 M50-3 10:29 M50-1 10:57
50168 Jussi Eskelinen (1966) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat M50-1 09:18 M50-2 11:04 M50-3 10:27 M50-3 10:36 M50-1 10:09
50169 Matti Huttunen (1966) FIN Pihkaniskat M50-1 09:39 M50-2 10:02 M50-3 10:15 M50-3 10:48 M50-3 11:53
50170 Aivar Meindok (1962) EST TON M50-1 09:08 M50-2 11:13 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 10:49 M50-2 09:59
50171 Asko Sippola (1962) FIN Kuortaneen kunto M50-3 11:39 M50-1 11:06 M50-2 10:22 M50-2 10:41 M50-1 11:43
50172 Miroslav Sklenar (1963) CZE AOP M50-3 12:11 M50-2 10:54 M50-1 10:46 M50-1 10:18 M50-2 09:23
50173 Timo Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki M50-1 09:14 M50-2 11:01
50174 Vsevolod Dokhturov (1962) RUS TOMSK M50-2 12:22 M50-1 11:26 M50-1 10:38 M50-1 10:26 M50-3 11:43
50175 Panu Kärkkäinen (1962) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot M50-1 09:56 M50-1 11:28 M50-3 10:23 M50-3 10:40 M50-1 11:21
50176 Atis Zarins (1964) LAT Mona OK M50-3 10:40 M50-3 10:23 M50-1 09:45
50177 Janne Ståhlström (1965) FIN UNO SK M50-2 12:16 M50-2 10:35 M50-2 10:53 M50-2 10:10 M50-1 09:19
50178 Inno Ling (1965) EST Lehola M50-1 10:48 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:47
50179 Teppo Valtonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:15 M50-1 09:35
50180 Sami Kälviäinen (1966) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M50-3 12:00 M50-2 10:39 M50-2 10:49 M50-2 10:14 M50-1 10:49
50181 Petri Hamynen (1966) FIN Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel M50-2 11:47 M50-1 11:05 M50-3 10:47 M50-3 10:16 M50-1 10:03
50182 Jeremias Sankari (1962) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti M50-3 11:56 M50-2 10:18 M50-1 10:17 M50-1 10:47 M50-2 10:17
50183 Osman Filiz (1962) TUR IOG Istanbul M50-1 09:04 M50-2 11:31 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:00 M50-2 10:53
50184 Julian Birkinshaw (1964) GBR TVOC M50-1 10:58 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:35
50185 Öyvind Schjelderup (1965) NOR Freidig M50-2 11:43 M50-1 11:35
50186 Miroslav Chmelar (1962) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M50-3 11:27 M50-2 10:48 M50-2 10:54 M50-2 10:09 M50-2 10:13
50187 Vladimir Soldan (1965) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M50-2 12:05 M50-1 11:08 M50-2 10:31 M50-2 10:32 M50-1 09:25
50188 Tormod Jensen (1963) NOR Sarpsborg OL M50-3 12:02 M50-1 10:54
50189 Jukka Honkasaari (1963) FIN RastiPiikkiö M50-3 10:11 M50-3 10:52 M50-2 11:33
50190 Oscar Galimberti (1965) ITA Nirvana Verde M50-1 09:06 M50-1 10:49 M50-1 10:06 M50-1 10:58 M50-2 10:35
50191 Remigio Rodríguez Enrique (1965) ESP CIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIÓN M50-1 09:11 M50-2 10:04 M50-3 10:29 M50-3 10:34 M50-2 11:09
50192 Alexander Zaltsman (1963) ISR Rishon Le Zion M50-2 11:57 M50-2 10:38 M50-2 10:04 M50-2 10:59 M50-2 09:25
50193 Meelis Atonen (1966) EST VAK Staier M50-2 12:00 M50-2 10:47 M50-3 10:21 M50-3 10:42 M50-2 11:51
50194 Gleb Sevastyanov (1965) RUS HBM-OK M50-3 12:15 M50-1 11:15 M50-1 10:51 M50-1 10:13 M50-1 10:17
50195 Peter Ivars (1963) FIN IF Femman M50-2 11:51 M50-1 10:56
50197 Helge Lang Pedersen (1963) DEN Farum OK Tisvildeleje M50-2 12:19 M50-2 11:05 M50-2 10:47 M50-2 10:16 M50-2 10:55
50198 Michael Finkenstaedt (1965) GER OLV Uslar M50-3 12:12 M50-1 12:09 M50-1 10:24 M50-1 10:40 M50-1 11:47
50199 Tore Gørbitz Juvik (1964) NOR IL Gular M50-1 09:19 M50-2 10:00 M50-1 10:30 M50-1 10:34 M50-3 11:37
50200 Oleg Anuchkin (1962) ITA TOL M50-1 10:14 M50-1 10:50 M50-1 11:53
50201 Håkan Kleijn (1965) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering M50-1 11:00 M50-1 10:04 M50-1 11:17
50202 Jan Petter Hansen (1963) NOR IL Gular M50-3 10:33 M50-3 10:30 M50-1 09:57
50203 Hartmut Lehmberg (1962) GER Gundelfinger Thurnerschaft M50-3 11:53 M50-2 10:42 M50-2 10:55 M50-2 10:08 M50-2 10:07
50204 Jussi Korhonen (1966) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat M50-2 11:42 M50-1 12:02
50205 Thomas Hjerpe (1966) FIN If Femman M50-3 10:39 M50-3 10:24 M50-1 11:51
50206 Fredrik Campbell (1962) SWE Almby IK Per Nordahl AB M50-2 11:31 M50-2 10:44 M50-2 10:20 M50-2 10:43 M50-2 09:43
50207 Harri Karjalainen (1964) FIN Espoon Suunta M50-2 10:18 M50-2 10:45 M50-1 11:25
50208 Aki Lintumäki (1964) FIN M50-1 10:05 M50-1 10:59 M50-2 10:41
50209 Toshiyuki Aoki (1966) JPN Nerima OLC M50-1 09:10 M50-1 10:55 M50-1 10:16 M50-1 10:48 M50-2 10:47
50210 Jorma Ojalainen (1966) FIN SK Vuoksi M50-3 11:30 M50-1 12:00 M50-2 10:41 M50-2 10:22 M50-3 11:39
50501 Reserve W50-1 10:14
50502 Reserve W50-1 10:15
50503 Reserve W50-2 09:00
50504 Reserve W50-2 09:01
50505 Reserve W50-1 12:12 W50-1 13:17
50506 Reserve W50-1 12:13 W50-1 13:16
50507 Reserve W50-2 12:12 W50-2 13:17
50508 Reserve W50-2 12:13 W50-2 13:16
50509 Maritta Kymäläinen (1963) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W50-2 09:58 W50-1 11:35 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 10:26
50510 Salme Fuller (1964) AUS Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers W50-2 09:42 W50-1 11:19 W50-2 12:56 W50-2 12:33 W50-2 10:14
50511 Gayle Quantock (1962) AUS Newcastle Orienteering Club W50-1 10:57 W50-1 11:44 W50-1 12:46 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 09:58
50512 Marina Scerbacova (1964) MDA TirasOrient W50-2 09:02 W50-2 11:51 W50-1 13:00 W50-1 12:29 W50-2 10:52
50513 Olga Cecan (1966) MDA TirasOrient W50-1 11:00 W50-2 11:58 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 09:02
50514 Marika Meister (1962) EST OK Okas Orientuur W50-1 10:28 W50-2 12:14 W50-2 12:39 W50-2 12:50 W50-2 09:16
50515 Suzy Larsson (1966) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W50-2 10:03 W50-1 11:57 W50-2 12:25 W50-2 13:04 W50-1 10:28
50516 Carola Buechner (1962) GER BSV Halle-Ammendorf gertour.eu W50-1 10:58 W50-2 11:56 W50-2 13:10 W50-2 12:19 W50-2 09:20
50517 Brigitta Josef (1966) SUI OLG Suhr rahnjosef W50-2 09:41 W50-2 11:33 W50-2 12:26 W50-2 13:03 W50-2 09:12
50518 Kim Leslie (1963) GBR West Cumberland OC W50-1 10:46 W50-2 12:00 W50-2 12:21 W50-2 13:08 W50-2 09:30
50519 Riitta Lehvonen (1966) FIN Lapin Veikot W50-2 09:10 W50-1 11:29 W50-2 12:23 W50-2 13:06 W50-1 10:08
50520 Airi Alnek (1963) EST OK Võru W50-1 11:09 W50-1 11:56 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 12:35 W50-1 11:04
50521 Irina Balandina (1965) RUS ULYANOVSK W50-1 10:25 W50-2 12:02 W50-1 12:36 W50-1 12:53 W50-2 09:36
50522 Olga Gureeva (1963) RUS Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran W50-1 13:11 W50-1 12:18 W50-2 09:10
50523 Hanna Sinelnikava (1962) BLR Standart W50-1 10:45 W50-2 11:44 W50-1 12:44 W50-1 12:45 W50-2 10:32
50524 Hana Sochorova (1962) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering W50-2 09:40 W50-2 11:47 W50-2 12:19 W50-2 13:10 W50-2 09:18
50525 Darja Kovarickova (1963) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team W50-2 09:09 W50-2 11:27 W50-2 12:14 W50-2 13:15 W50-2 09:22
50526 Vladislava Troupova (1963) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team W50-1 10:50 W50-2 12:16 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 09:22
50527 Mare Kitsnik (1962) EST Saku W50-2 09:04 W50-2 11:35 W50-2 12:15 W50-2 13:14 W50-2 09:26
50528 Natalia Denisova (1962) BLR Belaya Rus W50-2 09:29 W50-1 11:03 W50-2 12:43 W50-2 12:46 W50-1 09:48
50529 Julia Laverack (1962) GBR CADOC CADOC W50-2 09:56 W50-2 11:23 W50-2 12:45 W50-2 12:44 W50-2 09:38
50530 Joli Wehrli (1963) SUI Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours W50-2 09:15 W50-1 11:37 W50-1 12:39 W50-1 12:50 W50-1 10:14
50531 Audrone Andriulioniene (1962) LTU OK KOPA W50-2 09:23 W50-2 12:11 W50-2 13:00 W50-2 12:29 W50-2 10:38
50532 Violeta Anceriene (1962) LTU OK KOPA W50-2 09:53 W50-2 12:19 W50-1 12:42 W50-1 12:47 W50-2 11:04
50533 Rita Lamo Raastad (1965) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:48 W50-2 12:09
50534 Galina Tsvetaeva (1965) RUS Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran W50-1 10:39 W50-1 11:00 W50-1 12:25 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 09:30
50535 Irina Macrak (1962) BLR BNTU Minsk W50-2 09:55 W50-2 11:39 W50-2 13:06 W50-2 12:23 W50-2 09:50
50536 Eda Tärk (1962) EST Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi W50-1 11:16 W50-2 11:26 W50-2 12:31 W50-2 12:58 W50-2 10:54
50537 Olena Kozlova (1964) UKR OK Carnika W50-1 10:16 W50-2 11:30
50538 Iveta Osa (1962) LAT Mona OK W50-2 09:34 W50-2 11:45 W50-1 13:07 W50-1 12:22 W50-2 10:40
50539 Pirjo Pajarinen (1965) FIN HS Nikke W50-2 09:03 W50-2 12:17 W50-2 13:16 W50-2 12:13 W50-2 11:02
50540 Anette Bernhed (1965) SWE Sävedalens aik W50-1 10:53 W50-1 11:40 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 09:34
50541 Luidmila Turtsevich (1962) RUS Novgorod Acron W50-1 10:51 W50-2 11:46 W50-1 12:57 W50-1 12:32 W50-2 09:56
50542 Ivi Õunapuu (1965) EST OK Okas W50-2 09:38 W50-1 11:23 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 12:17 W50-2 09:28
50543 Maris Roosipuu (1966) EST TON W50-2 09:57 W50-1 11:51 W50-1 13:05 W50-1 12:24 W50-1 10:46
50544 Meeli Kerem (1965) EST TON W50-2 10:04 W50-1 11:01 W50-2 12:24 W50-2 13:05 W50-2 11:06
50545 Inger Jalakas (1965) EST Harju KEK RSK W50-2 09:31 W50-1 11:45 W50-2 13:01 W50-2 12:28 W50-1 10:12
50546 Tarja Jokikokko (1963) FIN Oulun Tarmo W50-1 10:48 W50-1 11:06 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 12:27 W50-1 09:08
50547 Heike Leideck (1962) GER USV TU Dresden W50-2 09:59 W50-1 11:39 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 09:06
50548 Anne Nurmi (1963) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport W50-1 11:06 W50-1 11:46 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 10:54
50549 Elena Kuokkanen (1965) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W50-1 11:14 W50-2 11:42 W50-2 12:37 W50-2 12:52 W50-2 09:42
50550 Zinaida Vasilyeva (1966) RUS SMOLENSK-1 W50-2 10:02 W50-2 12:13 W50-2 12:29 W50-2 13:00 W50-1 10:04
50551 Tuulikki Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:06 W50-1 11:27 W50-1 12:34 W50-1 12:55 W50-1 09:46
50552 Baiba Ozola (1964) LAT Mona OK W50-2 09:08 W50-1 11:49 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 10:50
50553 Eeva Korhonen (1963) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Rakas 1 W50-1 11:03 W50-2 11:32 W50-1 13:13 W50-1 12:16 W50-2 09:44
50554 Tiina Äijälä (1964) FIN Kangasala SK TP W50-2 09:39 W50-1 11:05 W50-2 13:05 W50-2 12:24 W50-1 10:44
50555 Meri Huhtanen (1964) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W50-2 09:54 W50-2 11:59 W50-2 12:58 W50-2 12:31 W50-1 09:28
50556 Riitta Hakkarainen (1962) FIN Rakas 1 W50-1 10:30 W50-1 11:28 W50-1 12:27 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 09:26
50557 Julie Cleary (1964) IRL London Irish OC W50-1 10:17 W50-2 12:06 W50-1 12:14 W50-1 13:15 W50-1 09:18
50558 Olga Zolnikova (1963) RUS Tyumen W50-2 09:35 W50-1 10:59 W50-2 13:14 W50-2 12:15 W50-2 10:50
50559 Mervi Väänänen (1962) FIN Oulun Tarmo W50-2 09:28 W50-2 12:07 W50-2 13:12 W50-2 12:17 W50-2 10:58
50560 Pigareva Galina (1966) RUS Mile sport W50-1 11:18 W50-2 12:10 W50-2 12:18 W50-2 13:11 W50-1 09:16
50561 Elena Afonyushkina (1965) RUS Ramenskoye W50-1 11:04 W50-1 11:08 W50-2 12:40 W50-2 12:49 W50-1 10:16
50562 Mudīte Zvaigzne (1962) LAT Alūksne OK W50-1 12:49 W50-1 12:40 W50-2 10:36
50563 Lill-Ann Torp (1966) NOR Sandefjord OK W50-1 11:01 W50-2 11:24 W50-2 13:07 W50-2 12:22 W50-2 09:46
50564 Leena Kurri (1965) FIN Navi Rastiretki W50-1 10:44 W50-1 11:48 W50-1 12:59 W50-1 12:30 W50-1 10:02
50565 Ute Wiedenfeld (1962) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul W50-2 09:44 W50-2 12:15 W50-1 12:33 W50-1 12:56 W50-2 10:24
50566 Anda Lejasblusa (1963) LAT Aluksne OK W50-2 13:11 W50-2 12:18 W50-2 10:46
50567 Merike Paapson (1966) EST OK TON Orientuur W50-1 10:35 W50-1 11:34 W50-1 12:19 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 10:34
50568 Eija Sulavuori (1962) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät W50-2 10:01 W50-1 11:15 W50-2 12:55 W50-2 12:34 W50-2 10:26
50569 Eva Musinská (1964) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:05 W50-1 11:33 W50-1 13:01 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 10:30
50570 Elena Papugová (1965) SVK ATU Kosice W50-2 09:07 W50-1 11:31 W50-1 12:22 W50-1 13:07 W50-1 09:54
50571 Elin Ilves (1965) EST OK Kape W50-1 10:54 W50-1 11:26 W50-2 13:15 W50-2 12:14 W50-2 10:10
50572 Laila B.Höglund (1962) SWE FK Herkules W50-1 10:27 W50-1 12:00 W50-1 12:51 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 11:06
50573 Satu Leppänen (1963) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto W50-1 10:41 W50-2 11:52 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 12:58 W50-2 10:04
50574 Tuija Järvinen (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W50-1 11:17 W50-2 11:54
50575 Lea Leppik (1965) EST TAOK W50-2 09:52 W50-1 11:13 W50-2 12:46 W50-2 12:43 W50-1 10:48
50576 Annette Bonde (1962) DEN Ballerup OK W50-2 09:46 W50-1 11:41 W50-1 13:03 W50-1 12:26 W50-1 09:42
50577 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta (1963) FIN Lynx W50-1 10:52 W50-1 11:52 W50-2 12:48 W50-2 12:41 W50-1 10:52
50578 Mari Roots (1964) EST TAOK W50-1 10:49 W50-2 11:40 W50-1 12:28 W50-1 13:01 W50-2 09:48
50579 Aari Talver (1965) EST SK Mercury W50-1 11:02 W50-2 11:28 W50-1 12:35 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 10:42
50580 Anu Järv (1964) EST MARU W50-2 09:45 W50-1 11:11 W50-1 12:58 W50-1 12:31 W50-1 10:06
50581 Auli Hovikorpi (1963) FIN Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W50-2 09:43 W50-2 12:03 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 10:22
50582 Anne Paalanen (1966) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Daniel's Travels W50-2 09:17 W50-2 11:57 W50-2 12:51 W50-2 12:38 W50-2 10:42
50583 Tiia Laul (1963) EST W50-1 10:42 W50-2 11:22 W50-1 12:43 W50-1 12:46 W50-2 09:40
50584 Epp Voitka (1966) EST OK Võru W50-2 09:18 W50-2 12:21 W50-2 13:08 W50-2 12:21 W50-1 09:32
50585 Annamari Vierikko (1965) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat W50-2 09:14 W50-1 11:47
50586 Tarja Hyytiäinen (1962) FIN RastiPiikkiö W50-1 10:33 W50-2 11:34 W50-1 12:41 W50-1 12:48 W50-2 10:28
50587 Riina Kink (1964) EST W50-2 09:24 W50-2 11:25
50588 Maarika Saks (1966) EST SOK W50-2 09:11 W50-2 12:01 W50-1 12:50 W50-1 12:39 W50-2 10:20
50589 Lea Pirttilä (1965) FIN Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:47 W50-2 11:55 W50-2 12:30 W50-2 12:59 W50-2 09:34
50590 Eileen Maxwell (1963) GBR RR Scotland W50-1 11:12 W50-1 11:24
50591 Maria Lannevall (1963) SWE OK Roslagen PWT Travel W50-2 09:13 W50-1 11:25 W50-2 13:03 W50-2 12:26 W50-1 09:36
50592 Kirsi Junkala (1962) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:25 W50-2 11:53 W50-1 12:38 W50-1 12:51 W50-2 09:24
50593 Tuija Jurvakainen (1962) FIN Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:37 W50-2 12:04 W50-2 12:44 W50-2 12:45 W50-2 10:22
50594 Kirsti Salmi (1963) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:59 W50-1 11:20 W50-2 12:41 W50-2 12:48 W50-1 09:12
50595 Taina Shemeikka (1964) FIN Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 11:10 W50-1 11:16 W50-2 12:27 W50-2 13:02 W50-2 10:02
50596 Päivi Lassila (1964) FIN RasTiimi Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:50 W50-1 11:59 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 12:20 W50-2 09:04
50597 Tiina Mäkelä (1964) FIN Rauman Työväenurheilijat Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:32 W50-2 11:43 W50-1 12:45 W50-1 12:44 W50-1 09:50
50598 Eija Koskivaara (1965) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat W50-2 09:21 W50-1 11:55 W50-1 13:06 W50-1 12:23 W50-1 11:02
50599 Anita Wehlin (1963) SWE Skogspojkarnas OK Per Nordahl AB W50-2 09:37 W50-1 11:53 W50-1 13:16 W50-1 12:13 W50-1 10:58
50600 Annlouise Almqvist (1963) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W50-2 09:51 W50-2 12:23 W50-2 12:38 W50-2 12:51 W50-1 09:20
50601 Carina Johansson (1963) SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:05 W50-1 11:12 W50-1 12:37 W50-1 12:52 W50-1 09:38
50602 Maria Hallmans (1962) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W50-1 10:40 W50-2 12:22 W50-2 12:50 W50-2 12:39 W50-2 10:06
50603 Anne Gro Styrvold (1964) NOR Larvik OK W50-1 10:31 W50-1 11:02
50604 May Brith Nordkvelde (1963) NOR Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel W50-2 09:16 W50-2 11:31
50605 Hilde Kristine Roenvold (1966) NOR Porsgrunn o-lag W50-1 11:15 W50-1 11:30 W50-2 12:49 W50-2 12:40 W50-1 10:24
50606 Galina Belskaya (1962) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:29 W50-2 11:50 W50-1 12:56 W50-1 12:33 W50-2 10:00
50607 Yelena Lippert (1963) KAZ Zyryan W50-1 10:24 W50-1 11:10 W50-1 12:18 W50-1 13:11 W50-1 09:10
50608 Ragnhild Hald (1962) NOR Kristiansand OK PWT Travel W50-2 09:33 W50-1 11:17 W50-2 12:32 W50-2 12:57 W50-1 09:52
50609 Päivi Einonen (1962) FIN Lahden suunnistajat -37 Einonen W50-2 12:20 W50-2 13:09 W50-1 10:20
50610 Virpi Hyyrynen (1966) FIN Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen W50-1 12:20 W50-1 13:09 W50-1 10:10
50611 Iris Hohberg (1962) GER ASG Teutoburger Wald W50-1 10:36 W50-2 11:48 W50-2 12:33 W50-2 12:56 W50-2 09:14
50612 Elena Malkowa (1963) GER Post SV Dresden W50-2 09:22 W50-1 11:07 W50-2 12:52 W50-2 12:37 W50-1 09:40
50613 Heidi Graumann (1963) GER ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide W50-1 11:13 W50-1 11:18 W50-1 12:54 W50-1 12:35 W50-2 10:08
50614 Liudmila Melnikava (1962) BLR W50-1 11:11 W50-1 10:56 W50-1 13:10 W50-1 12:19 W50-2 10:48
50615 Sinikka Salmenkylä (1963) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team W50-2 09:36 W50-2 12:05
50616 Teija Launis (1965) FIN Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels W50-1 10:55 W50-2 11:38 W50-1 13:02 W50-1 12:27 W50-2 09:06
50617 Brigitte Maget (1964) AUT SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn W50-1 10:18 W50-1 11:22 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 13:14 W50-2 09:52
50618 Elvina Ivanova (1965) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W50-1 10:20 W50-1 10:58 W50-1 12:16 W50-1 13:13 W50-2 10:12
50619 Svetlana Anori (1966) RUS DV sport W50-2 09:12 W50-1 11:09 W50-2 12:53 W50-2 12:36 W50-1 09:44
50620 Anu Alasaari (1966) FIN Nivalan Suunnistajat W50-1 12:48 W50-1 12:41 W50-2 11:00
50621 Anne Maarup (1964) DEN FIF Hillerød W50-2 09:20 W50-1 11:43 W50-2 12:59 W50-2 12:30 W50-1 10:36
50622 Tuula Rajander (1965) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 13:17 W50-1 12:12 W50-2 09:00
50623 Valerija Daukšienė (1963) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 10:43 W50-1 11:32 W50-2 12:42 W50-2 12:47 W50-1 10:40
50624 Natalja Davidenko (1965) LTU OK Saulė W50-1 11:08 W50-1 11:42 W50-1 13:08 W50-1 12:21 W50-1 10:18
50625 Gunta Dudele (1963) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:57 W50-2 12:32 W50-1 09:24
50626 Videga Gaigala (1966) LAT Azimuts OK W50-2 12:36 W50-2 12:53 W50-1 10:56
50627 Khepina Olga (1964) RUS BSE Novgorod W50-2 09:49 W50-1 11:21 W50-2 13:04 W50-2 12:25 W50-1 10:00
50628 Cecilia Toftered (1963) SWE IF Rigor Per Nordahl AB W50-1 11:19 W50-2 12:12 W50-2 13:13 W50-2 12:16 W50-2 10:18
50629 Wendy Read (1966) AUS Ugly Gully Orienteers W50-2 09:19 W50-1 12:01 W50-2 12:28 W50-2 13:01 W50-1 10:32
50630 Jana Frankova (1966) SVK KOB Kysak W50-1 10:32 W50-1 11:14 W50-2 12:17 W50-2 13:12 W50-2 10:34
50631 Cathrine Thorhus (1965) NOR Verdal OK W50-1 12:53 W50-1 12:36 W50-2 09:02
50632 Maria Douglas Stilling (1965) DEN FIF Hillerød W50-1 10:38 W50-2 11:36 W50-1 12:40 W50-1 12:49 W50-2 10:44
50633 Debra Robinson (1966) GBR Southern Navigators SN on Tour W50-2 09:30 W50-1 10:57 W50-1 12:29 W50-1 13:00 W50-2 10:16
50634 Ingrid Ranna (1963) EST Ilves W50-1 10:21 W50-2 11:21
50635 Ieva Rozentale (1963) LAT Mona OK W50-1 10:34 W50-2 12:08 W50-2 12:22 W50-2 13:07 W50-2 09:58
50636 Anna-Lea Rantalainen (1964) FIN Lahden Suunnistajat -37 W50-1 10:26 W50-1 11:54 W50-2 12:16 W50-2 13:13 W50-1 11:00
50637 Maarit Ritakallio (1962) FIN Lynx Rastiretki W50-1 10:19 W50-1 11:04
50638 Päivi Pelkonen (1964) FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Rastiretki W50-2 10:05 W50-2 11:49 W50-2 13:09 W50-2 12:20 W50-2 10:30
50639 Aase Rita Ellingsen (1964) NOR Wing OK PWT Travel W50-1 10:47 W50-2 12:18 W50-1 12:32 W50-1 12:57 W50-2 10:56
50640 Anna Amigó (1966) ESP C.O.CATALUNYA W50-1 10:23 W50-1 11:38
50641 Eija Piispanen (1962) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat W50-1 10:22 W50-2 12:20 W50-1 12:17 W50-1 13:12 W50-1 09:14
50642 Anna Liljegren (1963) SWE OK Kåre Falun Lalle W50-2 09:27 W50-2 11:37 W50-1 13:04 W50-1 12:25 W50-2 09:08
50643 Johanna Ramstein (1966) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W50-1 10:56 W50-1 11:58 W50-2 12:47 W50-2 12:42 W50-1 09:56
50644 Solveig Sikkeland (1963) NOR Tyrving W50-1 13:14 W50-1 12:15 W50-1 10:38
50645 Trine Marit Justad Raaen (1964) NOR Kongsberg OL W50-2 10:00 W50-2 11:29
50646 Alla Govorova (1964) RUS Gentiana W50-2 09:26 W50-2 11:41 W50-1 12:47 W50-1 12:42 W50-2 09:32
50647 Iben Maag (1966) DEN Søllerød OK Tisvildeleje W50-1 11:07 W50-1 11:50 W50-2 12:35 W50-2 12:54 W50-2 09:54
50648 Annika Viilo (1965) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö W50-2 12:34 W50-2 12:55 W50-1 11:08
50649 Velga Zalaiskalna (1963) LAT MONA W50-1 11:20 W50-1 11:36 W50-2 13:17 W50-2 12:12 W50-1 09:04
55001 Reserve M55-1 09:59
55002 Reserve M55-1 10:00
55003 Reserve M55-2 09:59
55004 Reserve M55-2 10:00
55005 Reserve M55-3 10:03
55006 Reserve M55-3 10:04
55007 Reserve M55-1 11:07 M55-1 12:09
55008 Reserve M55-1 11:08 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 09:43
55009 Reserve M55-2 11:07 M55-2 12:08
55010 Reserve M55-2 11:08 M55-2 12:07
55011 Reserve M55-3 11:06 M55-3 12:07
55012 Reserve M55-3 11:07 M55-3 12:06
55013 Reserve M55-4 11:04 M55-4 12:05
55014 Reserve M55-4 11:05 M55-4 12:04
55015 Gunnar Langs (1958) SWE Skarpnäcks OL M55-2 10:50 M55-3 11:27 M55-3 12:04 M55-3 11:09 M55-1 09:55
55016 Kimmo Kuusisto (1961) FIN MS Parma M55-2 10:49 M55-3 11:51 M55-2 11:22 M55-2 11:53 M55-3 10:59
55017 Stanislav Kazus (1959) RUS Ekaterinburg M55-4 11:08 M55-4 12:01 M55-2 11:17
55018 Alexey Zuev (1959) RUS Navicom Garmin M55-1 10:28 M55-1 11:47 M55-4 11:51 M55-4 11:18 M55-1 11:25
55019 Sergei Sedov (1959) RUS Kentavr Kovrov M55-2 11:06 M55-2 11:13 M55-3 11:41 M55-3 11:32 M55-2 10:03
55020 Demange Eric (1958) FRA ASOP Erstein M55-1 10:01 M55-2 10:09 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 12:07 M55-3 10:41
55021 Yavuz Kurtulus Anil (1959) TUR ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK M55-3 10:14 M55-3 12:28 M55-2 11:35 M55-2 11:40 M55-2 10:09
55022 Luca Battistoni (1959) ITA VAO M55-2 11:08 M55-2 10:04 M55-3 11:50 M55-3 11:23 M55-2 09:47
55023 Leonardo Curzio (1958) ITA Orientamondo Ivrea asd M55-2 10:01 M55-1 11:30 M55-2 11:33 M55-2 11:42 M55-3 11:31
55024 Markku Mäkelä (1959) FIN RasKa M55-3 11:03 M55-2 10:50 M55-2 11:52 M55-2 11:23 M55-1 09:53
55025 Tapio Mannila (1958) FIN RasKa M55-3 10:34 M55-1 10:49 M55-1 11:16 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 10:39
55026 Mikhail Chernyy (1960) RUS SPARTA MOSKVA M55-3 10:21 M55-1 10:40 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 10:55
55027 Andres Laas (1961) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M55-2 11:01 M55-1 11:09 M55-1 11:39 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:27
55028 Leonid Lukienko (1960) RUS Moscow Compass M55-2 10:36 M55-3 11:42 M55-1 11:36 M55-1 11:40 M55-3 09:07
55029 Uwe Genatis (1961) GER SV Mietraching M55-2 10:12 M55-2 10:07 M55-3 11:36 M55-3 11:37 M55-3 11:25
55030 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson (1957) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB M55-1 10:57 M55-2 10:18 M55-4 11:44 M55-4 11:25 M55-2 10:37
55031 Michael Billinghurst (1960) GBR West Cumberland OC M55-2 10:11 M55-1 11:12 M55-3 12:05 M55-3 11:08 M55-1 10:11
55032 Andrew Lumsden (1957) AUS Big Foot M55-3 10:38 M55-3 11:34 M55-1 12:03 M55-1 11:13 M55-3 09:47
55033 Esa Kuukka (1958) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla M55-3 11:10 M55-2 10:02 M55-4 11:39 M55-4 11:30 M55-2 10:05
55034 Refik Diri (1961) TUR IOG M55-2 10:06 M55-2 10:34 M55-3 11:57 M55-3 11:16 M55-2 09:55
55035 Aleksey Kosolapov (1960) RUS CSKA M55-1 12:05 M55-1 11:11 M55-2 10:31
55036 Zdeněk Jakobi (1957) CZE SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering M55-1 11:17 M55-1 10:47 M55-4 11:10 M55-4 11:59 M55-2 11:25
55037 Aigar Pindmaa (1957) EST OK Võru M55-3 10:13 M55-3 12:19 M55-3 11:30 M55-3 11:43 M55-2 09:31
55038 Aleksandr Kopelevich (1956) RUS Azimut-SPb Rus-Veteran M55-3 10:07 M55-3 11:56 M55-3 11:17
55039 Lubomir Hosek (1961) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team M55-1 10:52 M55-1 11:08 M55-2 11:24 M55-2 11:51 M55-3 11:23
55040 Zdenek Blabla (1959) CZE South Bohemian O-Masters Team M55-2 11:17 M55-2 10:16 M55-2 11:53 M55-2 11:22 M55-2 09:37
55041 Jiri Gawel (1957) CZE Expres Czech Team M55-3 11:12 M55-3 12:01 M55-4 11:56 M55-4 11:13 M55-3 09:51
55042 Kalev Ruberg (1959) EST Saku M55-3 10:40 M55-2 10:05 M55-2 12:05 M55-2 11:10 M55-2 11:05
55043 Keith Tonkin (1958) GBR Guildford Orienteers M55-2 11:05 M55-1 11:39 M55-4 11:21 M55-4 11:48 M55-1 10:45
55044 Jyrki Kiviniitty (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:05 M55-1 11:23 M55-2 11:11 M55-2 12:04 M55-3 11:39
55045 Almiras Kavaliauskas (1958) LTU OK Dainava M55-1 11:15 M55-3 11:35 M55-3 11:51 M55-3 11:22 M55-2 11:07
55046 Eugenijus Miksys (1958) LTU Silales SM M55-2 11:16 M55-1 10:48 M55-4 11:15 M55-4 11:54 M55-1 09:25
55047 Nikolay Krupnov (1957) RUS O-CLUB Moscow M55-3 10:36 M55-1 10:46
55048 Mats Kensby (1960) SWE OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor M55-1 10:12 M55-2 10:48 M55-2 11:51 M55-2 11:24 M55-2 09:53
55049 Jukka Karvonen (1958) FIN Leppävaaran Sisu M55-3 10:37 M55-3 12:22 M55-4 11:12 M55-4 11:57 M55-2 09:57
55050 Volodymyr Rudakov (1959) UKR Nash Klub M55-2 11:04 M55-2 11:04 M55-2 11:28 M55-2 11:47 M55-1 09:29
55051 Jan Granstedt (1960) NOR Halden SK M55-2 12:06 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:21
55052 Timo Grönholm (1959) FIN Salon Viesti JEF M55-3 10:52 M55-2 10:26 M55-2 11:26 M55-2 11:49 M55-2 09:45
55053 Ulu Aeschlimann (1959) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:21 M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:16 M55-3 11:57 M55-1 10:03
55054 Dénes Kerényi (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary M55-1 10:02 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:10 M55-1 12:06 M55-2 11:19
55055 Jonas Gediminas Gvildys (1961) LTU MEDEINA OK M55-1 10:20 M55-1 10:56 M55-4 11:58 M55-4 11:11 M55-1 11:01
55056 Victor Trubkin (1959) RUS O-Club Moscow M55-2 10:51 M55-1 10:45 M55-4 11:37 M55-4 11:32 M55-1 11:09
55057 Michail Ivanov (1959) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo M55-1 10:09 M55-2 10:06 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 11:25 M55-2 09:59
55058 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola (1957) FIN Vaasan Suunnistajat M55-1 10:36 M55-3 11:23 M55-2 11:49 M55-2 11:26 M55-2 10:33
55059 Jörgen Mårtensson (1959) NOR Modum O-lag PWT travel M55-1 10:24 M55-1 11:38 M55-4 12:03 M55-4 11:06 M55-1 11:57
55060 Alexandr Nikulin (1957) RUS Arkhangelsk M55-3 10:51 M55-3 11:55 M55-2 11:59 M55-2 11:16 M55-3 10:11
55061 Jaanus Reha (1959) EST OK Koop M55-3 10:54 M55-2 10:35
55062 Hanspeter Schenk (1960) SUI thurgorienta M55-3 10:33 M55-1 11:46
55063 Kari Heinonen (1960) FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri M55-1 10:14 M55-2 10:24 M55-1 11:46 M55-1 11:30 M55-2 11:11
55064 Jens Kopland (1959) NOR Modum o-lag PWT Travel M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:15 M55-3 11:42 M55-3 11:31 M55-1 10:19
55065 Morten Anker Hoffmann (1957) NOR Lillomarka o-lag PWT Travel M55-1 10:10 M55-3 11:38
55066 Jan Haugland (1961) NOR Aarstad IL PWT Travel M55-3 10:32 M55-2 10:17 M55-4 11:29 M55-4 11:40 M55-3 11:19
55067 Espen Raastad (1960) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel M55-3 11:19 M55-2 11:11 M55-4 11:53 M55-4 11:16 M55-3 09:27
55068 Njål Vadla (1961) NOR Sandnes IL PWT Travel M55-2 10:19 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-1 11:44 M55-2 11:51
55069 Kalmer Keevend (1957) EST JOKA M55-1 10:41 M55-3 11:59 M55-3 11:20 M55-3 11:53 M55-2 09:23
55070 Tiit Tali (1960) EST Ilves M55-2 10:30 M55-1 11:45 M55-4 12:02 M55-4 11:07 M55-1 11:41
55071 Yury Aliakseyeu (1958) BLR BNTU Minsk M55-1 10:03 M55-2 10:12 M55-1 12:09 M55-1 11:07 M55-2 09:27
55072 Grigoriy Senchenko (1958) BLR BNTU Minsk M55-3 11:23 M55-3 11:50 M55-3 11:01
55073 Arvo Raja (1961) EST TON M55-1 10:55 M55-3 12:26 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:28 M55-3 11:37
55074 Juris Cebulis (1959) LAT Mona OK M55-3 10:15 M55-3 12:07 M55-4 11:32 M55-4 11:37 M55-3 11:27
55075 Bengt Klasson (1958) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB M55-3 10:46 M55-2 10:29 M55-4 12:04 M55-4 11:05 M55-3 10:39
55076 Per Tore Brunaes (1957) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH M55-3 11:31 M55-3 11:42 M55-3 09:25
55077 Juha Leskinen (1960) FIN HS Nikke M55-3 10:48 M55-3 11:52 M55-4 11:16 M55-4 11:53 M55-3 10:15
55078 Esa Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot M55-3 10:27 M55-3 11:49 M55-4 11:57 M55-4 11:12 M55-1 09:41
55079 Ulf Burman (1958) SWE Gustavsbergs OK M55-3 10:35 M55-1 11:07 M55-4 11:34 M55-4 11:35 M55-1 09:33
55080 Alexander Zhalnin (1961) RUS Moscow-Korza M55-2 10:23 M55-1 11:00 M55-2 11:17 M55-2 11:58 M55-1 10:49
55081 Esko Jalanto (1958) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group M55-2 10:09 M55-3 12:24 M55-3 11:48 M55-3 11:25 M55-2 09:39
55082 Jari Toivonen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group M55-1 10:58 M55-2 10:30 M55-4 11:27 M55-4 11:42 M55-2 10:21
55083 Ari Rantanen (1957) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group M55-2 10:34 M55-3 11:36 M55-1 11:31 M55-1 11:45 M55-3 09:41
55084 Martti Parve (1961) EST OK PEKO M55-2 10:18 M55-3 11:33 M55-3 12:00 M55-3 11:13 M55-1 11:07
55085 Mihkel Nahkur (1959) EST Jõhvikas M55-3 11:18 M55-1 11:04 M55-4 11:52 M55-4 11:17 M55-2 11:09
55086 Hannu Peltonen (1961) FIN Anttolan Urheilijat M55-2 10:42 M55-1 10:36 M55-1 11:53 M55-1 11:23 M55-1 09:35
55087 Maido Kaljur (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-1 10:27 M55-1 11:20 M55-2 11:39 M55-2 11:36 M55-1 10:57
55088 Eduard Pukkonen (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-2 10:58 M55-1 11:03 M55-2 11:14 M55-2 12:01 M55-1 09:45
55089 Andrus Sipsaka (1961) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-1 11:08 M55-3 12:14 M55-3 11:47 M55-3 11:26 M55-2 10:51
55090 Mati Preitof (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK M55-2 10:43 M55-2 10:37 M55-1 11:21 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 10:31
55091 Simo Keltamäki (1960) FIN Oulun Tarmo M55-2 10:16 M55-3 11:57 M55-3 11:22 M55-3 11:51 M55-3 11:09
55092 Eddie Bjärrenholt (1957) SWE Rånäs OK OK Lalle M55-1 11:10 M55-2 10:36 M55-3 11:12 M55-3 12:01 M55-2 10:59
55093 Juri Kuokkanen (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta M55-1 11:09 M55-3 12:20 M55-1 12:01 M55-1 11:15 M55-2 10:55
55094 Mihail Kuokkanen (1960) FIN INUS Lappeenranta M55-2 11:07 M55-2 10:01 M55-1 11:42 M55-1 11:34 M55-3 11:13
55095 Mikhail Gorchakov (1958) RUS SMOLENSK-1 M55-1 10:43 M55-3 11:29 M55-4 11:22 M55-4 11:47 M55-2 09:33
55096 Magnus Joelsson (1961) SWE SOK 68 M55-1 10:46 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 11:54 M55-3 11:19 M55-1 09:39
55097 Ian Prosser (1960) AUS Abominable Orienteers M55-2 10:17 M55-3 12:18 M55-2 11:44 M55-2 11:31 M55-1 09:37
55098 Ivars Pucens (1958) LAT Mona OK M55-2 10:54 M55-1 11:24 M55-4 11:06 M55-4 12:03 M55-2 09:25
55099 Peteris Zarins (1961) LAT Mona OK M55-2 10:21 M55-3 12:09 M55-2 11:21 M55-2 11:54 M55-2 10:57
55100 Oleksandr Palahnyuk (1961) UKR Orion UA M55-1 11:18 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 11:49 M55-3 11:24 M55-1 11:23
55101 Heikki Vestola (1959) FIN Rastivarsat M55-4 11:31 M55-4 11:38 M55-1 11:33
55102 Arne Kristensen (1959) DEN Herlufsholm M55-1 10:39 M55-2 11:12 M55-2 11:38 M55-2 11:37 M55-2 11:21
55103 Peter Foster (1957) GBR BOK M55-1 10:17 M55-3 12:23 M55-4 11:45 M55-4 11:24 M55-3 10:31
55104 Eugenijus Grigaliūnas (1961) LTU OSK Oriens M55-2 10:46 M55-3 12:03 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 11:21 M55-3 11:21
55105 Simo Nieminen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-3 10:59 M55-3 11:58 M55-1 11:12 M55-1 12:04 M55-3 11:05
55106 Erkki Hautaniemi (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-1 10:11 M55-3 12:02 M55-4 12:01 M55-4 11:08 M55-3 10:23
55107 Jarmo Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP M55-3 10:56 M55-1 11:37 M55-4 11:35 M55-4 11:34 M55-1 10:29
55108 Rune Erdal (1961) NOR Samnanger M55-1 10:49 M55-2 11:09 M55-1 11:44 M55-1 11:32 M55-2 09:35
55109 Kaljo Julge (1957) EST OK Kape M55-2 10:04 M55-1 10:51 M55-4 11:11 M55-4 11:58 M55-1 10:13
55110 Ronan Cleary (1960) IRL London Irish OC M55-2 11:02 M55-3 12:21 M55-1 11:40 M55-1 11:36 M55-3 10:49
55111 David Saunders (1959) GBR London Irish OC M55-3 10:43 M55-3 12:13 M55-2 12:03 M55-2 11:12 M55-3 11:07
55112 António Matias (1957) POR CLAC Portugal M55-1 10:05 M55-2 10:03 M55-1 11:11 M55-1 12:05 M55-3 10:09
55113 Konrad Graber (1958) SUI OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden M55-2 10:59 M55-3 12:06 M55-2 11:50 M55-2 11:25 M55-3 09:55
55114 André Pierlot (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-2 11:10 M55-2 10:52 M55-2 11:57 M55-2 11:18 M55-2 10:17
55115 Patrick Mossoux (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-1 11:03 M55-1 11:11 M55-3 11:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-2 10:19
55116 Xavier Moris (1957) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-2 10:28 M55-3 12:15 M55-4 11:43 M55-4 11:26 M55-3 09:45
55117 Michel Tilkin (1958) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-3 10:39 M55-3 12:25 M55-1 11:43 M55-1 11:33 M55-3 09:13
55118 Felipe Martos Sanchez (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-1 10:38 M55-3 11:50 M55-2 11:12 M55-2 12:03 M55-3 09:37
55119 Jacques Florin (1961) BEL FRSO-Belgium M55-3 11:00 M55-3 11:37 M55-4 11:18 M55-4 11:51 M55-3 09:39
55120 Mark Saunders (1959) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf M55-1 10:53 M55-3 11:41 M55-3 11:46 M55-3 11:27 M55-1 09:31
55121 Christer Skoog (1959) SWE Kils OK M55-2 10:37 M55-1 11:51 M55-2 11:31 M55-2 11:44 M55-1 11:53
55122 Viktor Saprankov (1957) RUS Ramenskoye M55-1 11:11 M55-3 11:32 M55-3 11:13 M55-3 12:00 M55-1 10:35
55123 Kari-Veli Niemi (1958) FIN Lappeen Riento M55-3 11:17 M55-1 11:40 M55-4 11:09 M55-4 12:00 M55-1 10:05
55124 Timo Asikainen (1958) FIN Hiisirasti M55-1 10:25 M55-1 11:02 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 10:23
55125 Tauno Kure (1957) EST OK Kape M55-4 11:38 M55-4 11:31 M55-3 11:43
55126 Mikael Fogelholm (1959) FIN Keravan Urheilijat M55-3 11:21 M55-2 11:08 M55-2 11:15 M55-2 12:00 M55-3 09:15
55127 Edmunds Zvaigzne (1958) LAT Alūksne OK M55-2 11:48 M55-2 11:27 M55-1 11:13
55128 Voicu Plaian (1958) ROU TranSilva Cluj M55-1 10:59 M55-3 11:20 M55-1 11:37 M55-1 11:39 M55-3 09:03
55129 Pekka Patana (1961) FIN Laihian Luja M55-1 10:29 M55-1 10:38 M55-4 11:46 M55-4 11:23 M55-1 10:37
55130 Frank Wiedenfeld (1960) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M55-2 10:57 M55-2 10:28 M55-2 11:13 M55-2 12:02 M55-2 11:13
55131 Gerd Zimmermann (1961) GER SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul M55-3 10:49 M55-2 11:17 M55-1 11:45 M55-1 11:31 M55-2 10:47
55132 Tom Hollowell (1961) USA OK Tyr Lalle's M55-1 10:31 M55-2 10:54 M55-1 11:41 M55-1 11:35 M55-3 09:29
55133 Pranas Bruzga (1959) LTU Takas OK M55-1 10:50 M55-2 10:57 M55-2 12:01 M55-2 11:14 M55-3 09:23
55134 Ulf Skoglund (1960) SWE kilsok M55-1 10:23 M55-3 12:11 M55-1 12:00 M55-1 11:16 M55-3 10:33
55135 Harijs Lacars (1958) LAT Silva M55-1 11:25 M55-1 11:51 M55-1 09:59
55136 Petter Gullikstad (1959) NOR Røros IL M55-1 11:13 M55-1 11:14 M55-4 11:17 M55-4 11:52 M55-2 09:41
55137 Raul Laas (1959) EST JOKA Orientuur M55-2 11:12 M55-2 10:40 M55-1 11:35 M55-1 11:41 M55-2 11:03
55138 Matti Betlem (1960) EST Kurtor M55-3 11:06 M55-2 10:08 M55-2 11:54 M55-2 11:21 M55-3 10:19
55139 Hannu Arki (1958) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M55-3 11:07 M55-2 10:56 M55-2 11:45 M55-2 11:30 M55-1 10:41
55140 Hannu Vuorinen (1961) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat M55-1 11:16 M55-2 11:06
55141 Jānis Nāgelis (1960) LAT Mona OK M55-1 10:32 M55-2 10:39 M55-3 11:15 M55-3 11:58 M55-2 11:39
55142 Jozef Pollák (1960) SVK ATU Kosice M55-1 10:06 M55-1 11:50 M55-1 11:13 M55-1 12:03 M55-1 11:51
55143 Stefan Strazzarino (1960) SUI ULU’S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-3 10:06 M55-2 10:47 M55-4 11:07 M55-4 12:02 M55-3 11:35
55144 Pekka Leskinen (1957) FIN Lynx M55-1 10:18 M55-3 11:56 M55-2 11:19 M55-2 11:56 M55-3 09:49
55145 Alastair Mackenzie (1958) GBR CLOK M55-1 10:34 M55-2 11:00 M55-4 11:59 M55-4 11:10 M55-2 10:13
55146 Kimmo Leppänen (1959) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M55-3 10:30 M55-2 10:20 M55-3 11:29 M55-3 11:44 M55-3 11:41
55147 Pekka Mänty (1960) FIN Hirvensalon Heitto M55-3 11:14 M55-3 12:04 M55-2 12:04 M55-2 11:11 M55-3 10:35
55148 Matti Fält (1960) FIN Rasti-Kurikka M55-1 10:47 M55-3 11:44 M55-3 11:25 M55-3 11:48 M55-3 10:05
55149 Timo Hyppänen (1957) FIN Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat M55-2 10:45 M55-3 11:22
55150 Jari Järvinen (1959) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M55-1 11:12 M55-2 11:03
55151 Pekka Pajuoja (1960) FIN Lynx Pajuoja M55-4 11:42 M55-4 11:27 M55-2 11:33
55152 David Richardson (1960) IRL Fingal M55-1 11:00 M55-2 10:51 M55-3 11:11 M55-3 12:02 M55-3 10:21
55153 Gregers Jørgensen (1957) DEN Ballerup OK M55-3 10:42 M55-1 10:43 M55-4 11:14 M55-4 11:55 M55-2 10:29
55154 Kari Lehto (1960) FIN Turun Metsänkävijät M55-3 10:12 M55-1 11:43 M55-3 12:07 M55-3 11:06 M55-1 10:43
55155 Esko Kiuru (1957) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti M55-1 10:33 M55-3 12:17 M55-3 11:37 M55-3 11:36 M55-2 10:43
55156 Atso Leikas (1961) FIN Kökkeli M55-3 10:45 M55-3 11:25 M55-3 11:44 M55-3 11:29 M55-3 09:17
55157 Jarmo Kurppa (1957) FIN M55-1 10:44 M55-3 11:47 M55-3 11:52 M55-3 11:21 M55-3 10:29
55158 Hannu Laiho (1961) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:38 M55-1 11:19
55159 Andres Talver (1960) EST SK Mercury M55-1 10:13 M55-2 10:27 M55-4 11:25 M55-4 11:44 M55-1 10:53
55160 Harri Vänttinen (1961) FIN Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels M55-1 10:04 M55-1 10:53 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 10:15
55161 Petri Airaksinen (1959) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels M55-2 10:52 M55-3 12:27 M55-3 11:14 M55-3 11:59 M55-3 09:33
55162 Herwig Proske (1960) AUT OC Fürstenfeld M55-2 10:41 M55-2 10:43 M55-1 11:24 M55-1 11:52 M55-2 10:23
55163 Urmas Tammemäe (1960) EST OK Orvand M55-3 10:26 M55-2 11:02 M55-1 12:02 M55-1 11:14 M55-2 10:15
55164 Julius Ptašekas (1958) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M55-3 11:11 M55-2 11:20 M55-2 11:16 M55-2 11:59 M55-1 11:05
55165 Marius Ptašekas (1958) LTU OSK Devyni DELA M55-3 10:50 M55-2 11:05 M55-1 11:30 M55-1 11:46 M55-1 11:03
55166 Rimantas Dauderis (1959) LTU OK Krantas M55-2 10:22 M55-1 10:39 M55-3 11:26 M55-3 11:47 M55-2 10:11
55167 Dainius Melaika (1961) LTU OK Krantas M55-4 11:40 M55-4 11:29 M55-2 10:53
55168 Risto Pettinen (1961) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-3 11:59 M55-3 11:14 M55-3 10:53
55169 Jouni Markku (1959) FIN Mustalammen Pallo M55-2 11:30 M55-2 11:45 M55-1 09:21
55170 Per Magnusson (1958) SWE OK Nolaskogsarna WWOP M55-3 10:22 M55-1 11:01 M55-3 11:32 M55-3 11:41 M55-1 10:59
55171 Ola Mårtensson (1960) SWE Väsby OK WWOP M55-2 11:20 M55-2 11:55 M55-2 10:41
55172 Charles Bromley Gardner (1960) GBR BAOC M55-2 10:47 M55-1 11:33 M55-2 11:25 M55-2 11:50 M55-1 10:33
55173 Ian Maxwell (1960) GBR RR Scotland M55-3 10:10 M55-1 11:49 M55-2 11:47 M55-2 11:28 M55-2 10:01
55174 Tapio Karras (1961) USA Bay Area Orienteering Club M55-3 10:24 M55-1 10:52 M55-2 11:36 M55-2 11:39 M55-2 11:37
55175 Varis Peisenieks (1957) LAT Kāpa OK M55-3 11:04 M55-2 11:14 M55-4 11:48 M55-4 11:21 M55-2 11:49
55176 Ivanas Ziaziulia (1958) LTU OK Saule M55-3 10:28 M55-1 11:22 M55-2 11:42 M55-2 11:33 M55-2 11:45
55177 Torbjorn Lannevall (1961) SWE OK Roslagen PWT Travel M55-2 10:03 M55-1 11:27 M55-1 11:29 M55-1 11:47 M55-1 11:43
55178 Eero Junkala (1958) FIN Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:16 M55-1 10:55 M55-1 11:57 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:11
55179 Tuomo Kauppinen (1958) FIN Hyvinkään Rasti Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:05 M55-1 11:16 M55-3 11:10 M55-3 12:03 M55-2 11:47
55180 Timo Partanen (1959) FIN Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:20 M55-1 10:54 M55-4 11:20 M55-4 11:49 M55-1 11:17
55181 Tuomo Puustinen (1958) FIN Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 11:14 M55-2 10:31 M55-1 12:04 M55-1 11:12 M55-2 10:39
55182 Jyrki Routsi (1958) FIN Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:31 M55-1 11:42 M55-3 11:33 M55-3 11:40 M55-1 11:15
55183 Lars Lindgren (1959) SWE OK Ödmården Per Nordahl AB M55-3 11:21 M55-3 11:52 M55-1 10:27
55184 Torben Kristensen (1957) DEN Herlufsholm OK Per Nordahl AB M55-2 11:15 M55-3 11:48 M55-1 11:52 M55-1 11:24 M55-3 10:17
55185 Anders Thomée (1959) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB M55-2 10:15 M55-3 11:54 M55-1 11:50 M55-1 11:26 M55-3 10:25
55186 Kenneth Pettersson (1957) SWE Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB M55-2 11:13 M55-2 10:19 M55-2 11:10 M55-2 12:05 M55-3 10:27
55187 Ingemar Månsson (1959) SWE Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB M55-3 11:09 M55-2 10:41 M55-1 11:18 M55-1 11:58 M55-2 09:51
55188 Olli Heinonen (1959) FIN MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat M55-3 10:41 M55-3 11:46 M55-3 12:03 M55-3 11:10 M55-3 11:33
55189 Lars Fremstad (1960) NOR Larvik OK M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:06
55190 Trond Ronneberg (1957) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel M55-3 10:57 M55-1 11:25
55191 Torgeir Strand (1959) NOR Fana IL PWT Travel M55-1 11:01 M55-2 10:15 M55-1 12:07 M55-1 11:09 M55-2 09:43
55192 Robert Zdrahal (1957) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-3 10:29 M55-1 10:58 M55-1 11:59 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 09:51
55193 Vaclav Petr (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-2 10:25 M55-3 12:12 M55-4 11:36 M55-4 11:33 M55-3 11:03
55194 Milan Visna (1959) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-3 10:53 M55-2 10:32 M55-3 11:45 M55-3 11:28 M55-3 11:17
55195 Andrew Cumming Thom (1957) AUS WESTON EMUS M55-3 10:18 M55-2 10:11 M55-4 11:28 M55-4 11:41 M55-3 10:07
55196 Timo Väre (1957) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M55-1 11:34 M55-1 11:42 M55-2 09:19
55197 Girts Mamis (1958) LAT Mona Tukums M55-3 10:47 M55-1 11:19 M55-1 11:54 M55-1 11:22 M55-1 10:47
55198 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen (1958) NOR Fossum IF M55-3 10:20 M55-2 10:59 M55-3 11:53 M55-3 11:20 M55-2 11:31
55199 Shin Ho Yu (1957) HKG HKOC HKOC M55-2 10:40 M55-2 10:49 M55-2 12:08 M55-2 11:07 M55-3 09:43
55200 Harald Grøndahl (1957) NOR OK Moss M55-3 10:08 M55-3 11:40
55201 Bjorn Solbergseter (1960) NOR Austmarka M55-2 10:07 M55-1 11:18 M55-3 12:06 M55-3 11:07 M55-1 10:51
55202 Jonathan Emberton (1961) GBR EPOC M55-3 11:02 M55-1 11:31 M55-3 11:27 M55-3 11:46 M55-2 11:55
55203 Arild Nordsveen (1957) NOR Ringsaker OK PWT Travel M55-3 11:08 M55-1 10:37 M55-4 11:41 M55-4 11:28 M55-2 10:45
55204 Jon Bjorgum (1959) NOR Kristiansand OK PWT Travel M55-3 10:44 M55-1 11:52 M55-3 11:19 M55-3 11:54 M55-1 11:31
55205 Morten Karlsen (1959) NOR Maaren OK M55-2 10:44 M55-2 11:19 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 11:56 M55-2 11:35
55206 Alois Achermann (1960) SUI OLK Piz Hasi M55-3 10:55 M55-2 10:14 M55-3 11:39 M55-3 11:34 M55-3 09:35
55207 Jouni Iso-Markku (1960) FIN Suomusjäeven Sisu M55-4 11:54 M55-4 11:15 M55-3 09:11
55208 Bernd Graumann (1961) GER ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide M55-1 10:42 M55-2 10:21 M55-2 11:58 M55-2 11:17 M55-3 10:43
55209 Juhani Jetsonen (1959) FIN SJJ SJJ M55-1 10:22 M55-1 11:53 M55-3 11:40 M55-3 11:33 M55-1 11:47
55210 Veli Mattti Salmenkylä (1960) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team M55-2 11:11 M55-2 11:07
55211 Petri Nurmela (1958) FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1 M55-2 10:38 M55-2 10:25 M55-2 11:34 M55-2 11:41 M55-3 09:09
55212 Hugo Barker (1961) GBR BAOC M55-1 11:07 M55-3 11:21 M55-1 11:47 M55-1 11:29 M55-3 09:21
55213 Stoyan Dachev (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team M55-1 10:08 M55-2 11:18 M55-1 11:14 M55-1 12:02 M55-2 11:43
55214 Klaus Vänttinen (1959) FIN Hiidenkiertäjät M55-1 11:02 M55-2 10:00 M55-3 11:18 M55-3 11:55 M55-2 10:27
55215 Steve Smirthwaite (1958) GBR Moravian OC M55-3 11:15 M55-2 10:44 M55-1 12:06 M55-1 11:10 M55-2 10:07
55216 Raino Lampinen (1961) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat M55-2 10:27 M55-2 11:10
55217 Sergei Bondarev (1960) RUS WEBER RUS SI-card 2300180 M55-3 11:16 M55-3 12:10 M55-2 11:46 M55-2 11:29 M55-2 11:53
55218 Armin Bryner (1957) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-1 10:45 M55-2 10:42 M55-1 11:26 M55-1 11:50 M55-3 10:57
55219 Thomas Schulthess (1961) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-2 10:35 M55-2 10:58 M55-4 11:49 M55-4 11:20 M55-3 11:11
55220 John Hansen (1957) NOR Kristiansand OK M55-2 11:55 M55-2 11:20 M55-1 10:09
55221 Rolf Helander (1959) FIN Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat M55-1 10:54 M55-1 10:41 M55-2 12:00 M55-2 11:15 M55-1 11:37
55222 Tõnu Karp (1957) EST Tempo M55-2 11:27 M55-2 11:48 M55-3 11:15
55223 Göran Hedman (1957) SWE Valbo AIF M55-3 11:20 M55-3 11:28 M55-2 11:40 M55-2 11:35 M55-3 10:51
55224 Henrik Albahn (1960) DEN Sorgenfri OK M55-2 10:33 M55-1 10:42 M55-3 11:24 M55-3 11:49 M55-2 11:15
55225 Nikolai Fedorov (1961) RUS Dream Team Rus Veteran M55-1 10:56 M55-1 11:17 M55-3 11:28 M55-3 11:45 M55-1 11:39
55226 Jan Kaminski (1960) GER BSV Hall-Ammendorf gertour.eu M55-3 10:31 M55-2 10:23 M55-4 11:19 M55-4 11:50 M55-2 09:49
55227 Esa Juura (1957) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Team Jura M55-2 10:05 M55-2 10:13 M55-4 11:50 M55-4 11:19 M55-3 10:47
55228 Juhani Kurula (1958) FIN SK Pohjantähti M55-2 11:00 M55-3 12:00 M55-3 11:55 M55-3 11:18 M55-3 10:37
55229 Per Gustavsson (1961) SWE GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK gothenburg M55-3 10:58 M55-1 11:28 M55-2 12:02 M55-2 11:13 M55-1 11:29
55230 Kean Williams (1958) USA Cascade M55-3 10:17 M55-3 11:43 M55-3 12:01 M55-3 11:12 M55-3 10:45
55231 Markku Hämäläinen (1958) FIN Rastivarsat M55-1 10:07 M55-1 10:44
55232 Søren Maarup (1960) DEN M55-3 11:01 M55-1 11:13 M55-4 11:30 M55-4 11:39 M55-1 09:49
55233 Wai Tin Man (1958) HKG HKOC HKOC M55-1 10:19 M55-3 12:05 M55-1 11:17 M55-1 11:59 M55-3 10:01
55234 Valerii Svedov (1957) MDA Dinamo OLD M55-2 10:39 M55-3 11:39 M55-3 11:34 M55-3 11:39 M55-3 10:13
55235 Victor Gutul (1958) MDA FAURI M55-1 10:16 M55-3 11:53 M55-3 11:58 M55-3 11:15 M55-3 09:57
55236 Urban Lundberg (1961) SWE OK Algen PWT Travel M55-1 10:35 M55-3 12:08 M55-4 11:55 M55-4 11:14 M55-3 10:55
55237 Tormod Overgaard (1957) NOR Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel M55-2 10:32 M55-2 10:22 M55-2 11:29 M55-2 11:46 M55-2 10:49
55238 Jari Jurvakainen (1959) FIN Suunta Jyväskylä Rastiretki M55-2 10:56 M55-2 11:01 M55-1 11:23 M55-1 11:53 M55-3 11:29
55239 Ilkka Ojapalo (1957) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki M55-3 10:19 M55-2 10:38 M55-2 11:56 M55-2 11:19 M55-2 09:29
55240 Stefan Bolliger (1961) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M55-2 10:14 M55-1 11:54 M55-4 11:33 M55-4 11:36 M55-1 11:49
55241 Jukka Kemppainen (1959) FIN Kajaanin Suunnistajat Rastiretki M55-1 10:51 M55-1 11:05 M55-4 12:05 M55-4 11:04 M55-1 09:57
55242 Jan Hansson (1960) SWE Stenungsunds OK M55-3 10:11 M55-1 11:10 M55-4 11:23 M55-4 11:46 M55-2 11:57
55243 Reima Piispanen (1961) FIN Haapaveden Urheiliijat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 11:03 M55-3 11:30 M55-2 11:41 M55-2 11:34 M55-2 11:29
55244 Markku Laine (1959) FIN Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat M55-2 10:24 M55-2 10:55 M55-1 11:49 M55-1 11:27 M55-2 11:27
55245 Petru Cretu (1957) MDA FAURI M55-2 11:09 M55-2 12:06 M55-3 10:03
55246 Frantisek Albert (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering M55-2 10:48 M55-3 11:45 M55-1 11:33 M55-1 11:43 M55-3 09:05
55247 Egil Wickstrand Iversen (1959) NOR Heming Orientering M55-1 11:56 M55-1 11:20 M55-1 10:07
55248 Kjell Dale (1959) NOR Sandnes IL M55-2 11:18 M55-2 11:57 M55-1 10:25
55249 Alexander Borachenko (1960) RUS Titan OK M55-2 10:08 M55-1 11:36 M55-4 12:00 M55-4 11:09 M55-1 10:21
55250 Kazuyoshi Yamada (1960) JPN TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency M55-1 10:15 M55-3 11:26 M55-1 11:15 M55-1 12:01 M55-3 09:53
55251 Jānis Lagzdkalns (1958) LAT OK KURMIS M55-1 11:04 M55-1 10:35 M55-3 11:38 M55-3 11:35 M55-1 09:23
55252 Björn Hansen (1961) GER Lübecker Turnerschaft M55-4 11:47 M55-4 11:22 M55-3 09:59
55253 Lasse Pedersen (1959) SWE OLK Argus M55-2 10:26 M55-3 11:24 M55-4 11:13 M55-4 11:56 M55-2 11:01
55254 Tom Svobodny (1958) USA Miami Valley Orienteering Club M55-2 10:10 M55-1 10:57 M55-4 11:26 M55-4 11:43 M55-3 09:19
55255 Ole Gadsbølle (1957) DEN M55-1 11:14 M55-1 11:26
55256 Morten Due (1957) NOR Måren OK M55-1 10:37 M55-2 10:45 M55-2 11:43 M55-2 11:32 M55-1 10:01
55257 Jim Russell (1961) AUS Bendigo SI number 8626796 M55-1 10:48 M55-1 11:32 M55-3 12:02 M55-3 11:11 M55-1 09:47
55258 Tim Tett (1960) GBR South Yorkshire Orienteers M55-3 10:25 M55-1 11:55 M55-1 11:28 M55-1 11:48 M55-1 11:35
55259 Jouni Ruotsalainen (1957) FIN SK Vuoksi M55-1 10:40 M55-1 10:50 M55-2 11:37 M55-2 11:38 M55-2 09:21
55260 Jukka Lehtinen (1960) FIN Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki M55-3 10:09 M55-2 10:53 M55-1 12:08 M55-1 11:08 M55-1 09:27
55261 Yuriy Biryukov (1957) RUS VILS M55-3 11:05 M55-3 12:16 M55-2 11:32 M55-2 11:43 M55-2 10:25
55262 Mikael Bäck (1960) FIN IF Femman M55-3 10:23 M55-1 11:34
55263 Antti Tepsa (1960) FIN Lapin Veikot M55-2 10:02 M55-2 10:10 M55-4 11:24 M55-4 11:45 M55-2 11:41
55264 Pekka Partanen (1958) FIN Kalevan Rasti M55-2 10:13 M55-2 11:16 M55-2 12:07 M55-2 11:08 M55-1 10:17
55265 Håkan Eriksson (1961) SWE Malungs OK M55-3 11:43 M55-3 11:30 M55-1 11:55
55266 Günter Kradischnig (1961) AUT OLC Graz M55-1 10:30 M55-2 10:33 M55-3 11:08 M55-3 12:05 M55-2 10:35
55267 Tomas Vaclavek (1958) CZE SKI OB Sternberk Hanaorienteering M55-1 10:26 M55-1 11:41 M55-3 11:17 M55-3 11:56 M55-2 11:23
55268 Mike Pedley (1960) GBR EPOC M55-2 10:29 M55-1 11:21
55269 Sorinsson Botos (1961) ROU ORIENTER TG.MURES M55-2 10:53 M55-2 10:46 M55-3 11:09 M55-3 12:04 M55-3 09:31
55270 Daniel Kobel (1961) SUI OLG Bern Swiss O Tours M55-1 11:06 M55-1 11:44 M55-2 11:23 M55-2 11:52 M55-1 11:45
55271 Markus Gloor (1957) SUI OLV Zug Swiss O Tours M55-3 11:13 M55-3 11:31 M55-1 11:58 M55-1 11:18 M55-1 09:19
55501 Reserve W55-1 11:19
55502 Reserve W55-1 11:20
55503 Reserve W55-2 11:05
55504 Reserve W55-2 11:06
55505 Reserve W55-3 11:05
55506 Reserve W55-3 11:06
55507 Reserve W55-1 10:00 W55-1 11:02
55508 Reserve W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:01
55509 Reserve W55-2 10:00 W55-2 11:02
55510 Reserve W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:01
55511 Reserve W55-3 10:00 W55-3 11:01
55512 Reserve W55-3 10:01 W55-3 11:00
55513 Nadezhda Klopovskaia (1959) BLR Standart W55-2 11:17 W55-2 13:06 W55-2 10:12 W55-2 10:50 W55-2 11:10
55514 Varyhina Svetlana (1960) BLR Standart W55-3 11:52 W55-1 11:15 W55-2 10:49 W55-2 10:13 W55-1 10:38
55515 Tetyana Bozhko (1957) UKR O Club W55-3 11:18 W55-1 11:21 W55-3 10:38 W55-3 10:23 W55-1 11:28
55516 Helen Lloyd (1959) GBR Norfolk Orienteering Club W55-1 12:16 W55-1 11:16 W55-2 10:20 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 09:04
55517 Svetlana Zueva (1961) RUS Navicom Garmin W55-3 11:14 W55-2 13:10 W55-2 10:53 W55-2 10:09 W55-2 10:16
55518 Maggie Roach (1957) LUX South London Orienteers W55-1 11:21 W55-2 13:05 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:26
55519 Eileen Breseman (1960) USA Cascade Orienteering Club W55-2 11:12 W55-1 10:44 W55-2 10:24 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 09:58
55520 Tamara Zaets (1957) RUS Azimut W55-1 11:28 W55-2 12:14 W55-3 10:58 W55-3 10:03 W55-2 09:36
55521 Daniela Putzu (1961) ITA VAO W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:03 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:50
55522 Aino Koser (1959) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W55-1 12:03 W55-2 12:02 W55-2 10:13 W55-2 10:49 W55-2 10:10
55523 Ülle Põldoja (1958) EST OK Ilves Orientuur W55-3 12:02 W55-2 12:55 W55-3 10:51 W55-3 10:10 W55-2 11:18
55524 Maija Kerkola (1958) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo W55-1 10:26 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 09:54
55525 Andrea Schaffner (1961) SUI OLG Zürich Volta Reisen W55-1 11:44 W55-2 11:41 W55-3 10:54 W55-3 10:07 W55-3 11:34
55526 Ann Warma Laas (1958) SWE OK Skogshjortarna W55-1 12:04 W55-1 11:04 W55-3 10:45 W55-3 10:16 W55-1 10:16
55527 Tatiana Kinyaeva (1960) RUS Moscow Compass W55-3 11:57 W55-2 12:40 W55-3 10:09 W55-3 10:52 W55-2 10:30
55528 Margi Freemantle (1957) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club W55-2 11:08 W55-2 12:24 W55-1 10:04 W55-1 10:58 W55-2 11:32
55529 Dorina Nimigean (1957) USA NEOC W55-3 11:08 W55-2 12:31 W55-3 10:16 W55-3 10:45 W55-2 10:00
55530 Eva Emanuelsson (1958) SWE Helsingborgs SOK Lalle idrott och Resor AB W55-2 11:35 W55-2 13:12 W55-1 10:48 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 09:42
55531 Nadehda Starostina (1959) RUS Moscow Compass W55-2 11:48 W55-2 12:54 W55-2 10:17 W55-2 10:45 W55-1 10:20
55532 Linda Pakuls (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-2 11:25 W55-2 11:42 W55-2 10:58 W55-2 10:04 W55-1 09:38
55533 Nataliya Elagina (1959) RUS Moscow Compass MPEI 500865 W55-1 12:11 W55-2 12:35 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 10:18 W55-2 10:44
55534 Tuula Sani (1959) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 W55-3 11:15 W55-1 11:39 W55-1 10:47 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 11:30
55535 Daniela Guglielmetti (1959) SUI GOLD Savosa W55-2 11:46 W55-2 12:27 W55-3 10:33 W55-3 10:28 W55-2 10:42
55536 Anu Malts (1961) EST OK TON W55-2 11:34 W55-2 11:54 W55-3 10:19 W55-3 10:42 W55-2 11:12
55537 Larisa Maslova (1961) RUS W55-2 12:03 W55-2 11:45 W55-2 10:44 W55-2 10:18 W55-3 11:16
55538 Olga Danilchenkova (1958) RUS Liga-Gulebino W55-2 11:57 W55-1 11:35 W55-2 10:09 W55-2 10:53 W55-2 09:52
55539 Jette Kreiberg (1957) DEN OK Roskilde W55-2 11:39 W55-2 12:09 W55-2 10:15 W55-2 10:47 W55-3 11:22
55540 Olga Jakovleva (1958) EST RSK Johvikas W55-3 11:19 W55-1 10:36 W55-2 10:22 W55-2 10:40 W55-2 10:34
55541 Kaija Muukkonen (1959) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo W55-2 11:38 W55-2 12:12 W55-1 10:38 W55-1 10:24 W55-2 09:50
55542 Rima Šimoliuniene (1960) LTU OK Dainava W55-2 11:54 W55-2 11:48 W55-2 11:02 W55-2 10:00 W55-2 09:28
55543 Carol Edwards (1957) GBR Guildford Orienteers W55-3 11:45 W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:01 W55-1 11:18
55544 Ingrid Kensby (1960) SWE OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor W55-1 11:27 W55-1 11:34 W55-2 10:42 W55-2 10:20 W55-3 11:04
55545 Olena Rudakova (1960) UKR Nash Klub W55-3 11:41 W55-1 11:45 W55-1 10:45 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 11:36
55546 Oksana Oskalenko (1961) UKR Nash Klub W55-2 11:32 W55-2 12:15 W55-2 10:29 W55-2 10:33 W55-1 09:20
55547 Barbara Egger Keller (1960) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT W55-3 11:54 W55-1 11:27 W55-2 10:16 W55-2 10:46 W55-1 09:14
55548 Danute Vilkeliene (1957) LTU OK Levuo W55-2 11:07 W55-1 11:05 W55-2 10:07 W55-2 10:55 W55-1 11:14
55549 Ellen Kühn Jensen (1958) DEN Ballerup Orienterings Klub W55-1 12:07 W55-2 12:05 W55-3 10:48 W55-3 10:13 W55-2 09:54
55550 Gabriella Jenővári (1957) HUN HSE-Hungary W55-1 12:06 W55-1 11:07 W55-1 11:00 W55-1 10:02 W55-1 11:12
55551 Arja Vestola (1961) FIN Nastolan Terä W55-1 10:18 W55-1 10:44 W55-1 11:00
55552 Alena Brok (1961) BLR Luserz W55-3 11:27 W55-2 11:43 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:25 W55-3 10:58
55553 Lyubov Gerasimova (1958) RUS Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo W55-3 11:23 W55-2 12:49 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 09:36
55554 Marie Malmberg (1957) SWE Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor W55-1 11:50 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:25 W55-1 10:37 W55-1 10:30
55555 Kirsi Hakomäki (1957) FIN HS W55-2 11:29 W55-1 10:50 W55-3 11:01 W55-3 10:00 W55-2 11:24
55556 Galina Nikulina (1958) RUS Arkhangelsk W55-2 11:31 W55-2 13:15 W55-3 10:26 W55-3 10:35 W55-2 11:30
55557 Marja Töyrylä (1958) FIN Kymin Suunnistajat W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:18
55558 Eva Warenius (1958) SWE Avesta OK Lalle W55-2 11:43 W55-2 11:58 W55-3 10:21 W55-3 10:40 W55-2 10:18
55559 Viktoria Fershalova (1958) RUS Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran W55-2 11:23 W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:36 W55-1 10:26 W55-1 11:48
55560 Anna Lena Maartensson (1958) SWE Straangnaas-Malmby OL PWT Travel W55-1 11:42 W55-2 12:59 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:38
55561 Jana Mašková (1959) CZE OOB TJ Turnov W55-2 11:16 W55-2 12:48 W55-1 10:35 W55-1 10:27 W55-3 11:08
55562 Paivi Annila (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrinto PWT Travel W55-3 11:38 W55-1 11:00 W55-2 10:35 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 11:16
55563 Marianne Klasson (1957) SWE Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB W55-2 12:04 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:17 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 11:20
55564 Brit Hafskjold (1955) NOR Kongsberg PTBBH W55-2 10:37 W55-2 10:25 W55-3 11:00
55565 Jaana Heikkinen (1961) FIN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot W55-1 10:30 W55-1 10:32 W55-2 10:56
55566 Päivi Karjalainen (1957) FIN Pieksämäen Veikot W55-1 11:43 W55-2 12:44 W55-3 10:49 W55-3 10:12 W55-2 10:24
55567 Olga Gavrilova (1958) RUS Azimut-SPb W55-3 12:03 W55-2 12:10 W55-1 11:02 W55-1 10:00 W55-2 09:44
55568 Liudmila Yanshyna (1957) BLR Belaya Rus W55-2 11:52 W55-2 12:36 W55-3 10:47 W55-3 10:14 W55-2 11:00
55569 Sirpa Papinsaari (1957) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:10 W55-2 13:08 W55-1 10:13 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:20
55570 Terttu Jalanto (1961) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:05 W55-1 10:52 W55-2 10:48 W55-2 10:14 W55-1 10:02
55571 Saija Laurila (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-1 12:19 W55-1 11:10 W55-2 10:23 W55-2 10:39 W55-1 09:50
55572 Terhi Rajamäki (1960) FIN Kangasala SK KSK Group W55-2 11:24 W55-1 11:08 W55-3 10:44 W55-3 10:17 W55-2 11:36
55573 Erja Mäkinen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-1 11:25 W55-2 12:56 W55-1 10:05 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 09:48
55574 Merja Toivonen (1960) FIN Epilän Esa KSK Group W55-3 11:47 W55-2 12:58 W55-1 10:42 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42
55575 Monika Ammann (1959) SUI OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck W55-1 12:09 W55-1 11:46 W55-1 10:23 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 11:06
55576 Ana Cintra (1957) BRA CODIV W55-1 11:23 W55-2 12:11 W55-1 10:06 W55-1 10:56 W55-3 11:32
55577 Marje Viirmann (1960) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 12:13 W55-1 11:43 W55-3 10:27 W55-3 10:34 W55-1 11:52
55578 Gea Rennel (1958) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-1 11:26 W55-1 10:43 W55-2 10:47 W55-2 10:15 W55-1 09:32
55579 Helve Luht (1959) EST Harju KEK RSK W55-2 11:18 W55-2 12:00 W55-3 10:02 W55-3 10:59 W55-2 10:06
55580 Larisa Mysheva (1960) RUS Cheboksary Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:45 W55-2 13:11 W55-1 10:27 W55-1 10:35 W55-2 11:02
55581 Arlette Piguet (1957) SUI ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours W55-2 11:22 W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:52 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:48
55582 Birgit Buhler (1961) GER USV TU Dresden W55-2 11:36 W55-2 13:03 W55-1 10:57 W55-1 10:05 W55-2 11:14
55583 Anne Hannukainen (1957) FIN Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport W55-3 11:56 W55-2 12:01 W55-3 10:53 W55-3 10:08 W55-2 09:06
55584 Elsa Murskaja (1958) FIN INUS Lappeenranta W55-1 12:01 W55-2 11:53 W55-1 10:55 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:54
55585 Mari Louise Lundgren (1958) SWE Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel W55-2 11:28 W55-1 11:02 W55-2 10:11 W55-2 10:51 W55-1 10:56
55586 Elena Zhavoronkova (1958) RUS W55-1 11:54 W55-1 10:46 W55-2 11:01 W55-2 10:01 W55-2 11:22
55587 Grete Berntsen (1959) NOR Maaren orienteringsklubb PWT Travel W55-1 11:51 W55-2 12:41 W55-1 10:14 W55-1 10:48 W55-2 11:26
55588 Ülle Raudsepp (1960) EST Okas W55-2 11:09 W55-2 12:42 W55-2 10:30 W55-2 10:32 W55-2 09:46
55589 Jo Foster (1957) GBR BOK W55-2 11:45 W55-1 11:32 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 09:30
55590 Raija Savolainen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-3 11:29 W55-2 11:56 W55-2 10:56 W55-2 10:06 W55-2 09:34
55591 Anneli Hautaniemi (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-1 11:52 W55-2 12:08 W55-3 10:28 W55-3 10:33 W55-2 09:18
55592 Sirkka Oikarinen (1960) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-1 11:56 W55-1 11:28 W55-3 10:15 W55-3 10:46 W55-1 11:10
55593 Kirsi Laasonen (1959) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö TP W55-2 10:02 W55-2 11:00 W55-1 09:56
55594 Tuula Lallo (1959) FIN OK Trian TP W55-2 12:00 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 10:39 W55-2 10:23 W55-1 10:44
55595 Heli Viks (1958) EST OK Võru W55-1 11:46 W55-2 12:26 W55-3 10:10 W55-3 10:51 W55-2 10:48
55596 Galina Onofreichuk (1961) RUS Tver Rus-Veteran W55-1 11:37 W55-2 11:59 W55-2 10:33 W55-2 10:29 W55-2 10:04
55597 Alison Saunders (1959) GBR London Irish OC W55-3 11:59 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 10:41 W55-2 10:21 W55-2 10:22
55598 Andrea Wyss (1961) SUI OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden W55-3 11:39 W55-1 10:39 W55-2 10:40 W55-2 10:22 W55-2 10:46
55599 Eva Sladkova (1957) CZE Tehov W55-3 11:44 W55-2 13:07 W55-2 10:08 W55-2 10:54 W55-2 09:10
55600 Dominique Liesse (1959) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-3 11:22 W55-2 12:04
55601 Hedwige Lejeune (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-2 11:55 W55-1 11:20 W55-1 10:54 W55-1 10:08 W55-1 09:24
55602 Jenny Buelens (1960) BEL FRSO-Belgium W55-1 12:15 W55-2 12:20 W55-2 10:45 W55-2 10:17 W55-2 09:16
55603 Alice Bedwell (1960) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf W55-2 12:01 W55-1 11:47 W55-3 10:55 W55-3 10:06 W55-1 11:46
55604 Pascale Martin (1960) FRA RO PARIS W55-1 11:24 W55-1 11:22 W55-1 10:11 W55-1 10:51 W55-2 11:08
55605 Tatiana Yaroslavtseva (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:40 W55-1 10:32 W55-3 10:34 W55-3 10:27 W55-1 10:52
55606 Irina Koloskova (1960) RUS Ramenskoye W55-3 11:31 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 10:25 W55-2 10:37 W55-1 09:26
55607 Merja Puromies (1958) FIN Espoon Suunta W55-2 11:42 W55-1 11:26 W55-2 10:10 W55-2 10:52 W55-1 11:20
55608 Anne Pelto-Huikko (1958) FIN Hiisirasti W55-3 12:00 W55-1 11:36 W55-1 10:34 W55-1 10:28 W55-1 11:42
55609 Čerjaka Maija (1959) LAT Kāpa/Carnikava W55-2 11:30 W55-2 12:45 W55-2 10:28 W55-2 10:34 W55-1 09:44
55610 Liudmila Shevchenko (1957) RUS Electrougli Moscow region W55-1 12:02 W55-2 11:57 W55-3 10:42 W55-3 10:19 W55-2 09:42
55611 Tiina Oras (1961) EST OK Ilves W55-3 11:30 W55-2 13:04 W55-3 10:59 W55-3 10:02 W55-1 09:28
55612 Maire Kure (1959) EST OK Kape W55-1 10:24 W55-1 10:38 W55-2 11:38
55613 Enikø Bertalan (1959) NOR Asker Skiklubb W55-3 11:32 W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:49 W55-1 10:13 W55-3 11:02
55614 Reet Johanson (1959) EST OK Põlva Kobras W55-2 11:44 W55-1 11:23 W55-2 10:38 W55-2 10:24 W55-1 11:08
55615 Tone Hollowell (1961) NOR OK Tyr Lalle's W55-2 11:41 W55-1 11:14 W55-3 10:56 W55-3 10:05 W55-1 10:46
55616 Anna Weckner-Westlund (1961) SWE OK Tyr Lalle's W55-1 12:12 W55-1 10:49 W55-2 10:18 W55-2 10:44 W55-1 10:32
55617 Merike Mändsoo (1960) EST OK TON W55-2 11:27 W55-2 12:57 W55-3 10:43 W55-3 10:18 W55-2 10:54
55618 Jannike Wåhlberg (1957) SWE OK Kåre Lalle W55-3 11:21 W55-1 10:57 W55-2 10:26 W55-2 10:36 W55-3 11:28
55619 Ilme Roosi (1958) EST Orvand W55-1 11:55 W55-1 11:13 W55-1 10:50 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:12
55620 Leena Leesment (1958) EST SRD SK W55-3 11:55 W55-2 11:55 W55-1 10:32 W55-1 10:30 W55-2 09:20
55621 Tiina Leskinen (1957) FIN Lynx W55-2 11:56 W55-2 13:09 W55-3 10:36 W55-3 10:25 W55-1 09:40
55622 Liudmila Iurmanova (1959) RUS Ramenskoye W55-1 12:17 W55-2 12:38 W55-3 10:18 W55-3 10:43 W55-3 11:12
55623 Olga Yurchenko (1958) RUS Ramenskoye W55-2 11:14 W55-2 12:03 W55-1 10:15 W55-1 10:47 W55-2 09:32
55624 Siiri Poopuu (1957) EST JOKA W55-2 11:53 W55-1 11:17 W55-2 10:05 W55-2 10:57 W55-1 11:38
55625 Ilze Tāse (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:34 W55-1 10:51 W55-3 10:30 W55-3 10:31 W55-1 09:46
55626 Dace Cebule (1959) LAT Ogre OK W55-3 11:16 W55-2 13:16 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:06
55627 Anne Vaikjärv (1957) EST W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:22 W55-1 10:36
55628 Heli Antikainen-Pauna (1961) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-2 10:27 W55-2 10:35 W55-1 10:08
55629 Marika Kirsspuu (1959) EST TAOK REISITIIM W55-2 12:02 W55-1 11:38 W55-3 10:35 W55-3 10:26 W55-1 11:22
55630 Merja Airaksinen (1961) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-3 12:05 W55-1 10:48 W55-3 10:11 W55-3 10:50 W55-1 09:52
55631 Päivi Raatikainen (1958) FIN Lohimaan Rasti Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:33 W55-1 11:18 W55-2 10:31 W55-2 10:31 W55-1 10:14
55632 Elisabeth Steinlechner (1959) AUT OC Fürstenfeld W55-1 11:39 W55-2 11:47 W55-2 10:32 W55-2 10:30 W55-3 11:10
55633 Kirsi Kihlström (1959) FIN RastiE4 Daniel's Travels W55-3 11:11 W55-2 12:37 W55-2 11:00 W55-2 10:02 W55-1 10:26
55634 Carola Penger (1960) FIN Pargas IF W55-2 11:11 W55-2 12:33 W55-1 10:09 W55-1 10:53 W55-1 10:00
55635 Jackie Hallett (1957) GBR Bristol Orienteering Klub W55-3 11:26 W55-1 11:03 W55-3 10:39 W55-3 10:22 W55-1 11:04
55636 Ene Leht (1959) EST HOK W55-1 11:36 W55-2 12:32 W55-1 10:16 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 09:12
55637 Kari Elisabeth Natvig (1957) NOR Nittedal Orientering W55-1 11:33 W55-1 11:40 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 11:24
55638 May Jorunn Rognlien (1961) NOR Modum o-lag PWT Travel W55-2 11:10 W55-2 13:00 W55-2 10:54 W55-2 10:08 W55-2 10:28
55639 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo (1960) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-2 11:47 W55-2 12:18 W55-2 10:19 W55-2 10:43 W55-2 11:34
55640 Kristina Tellqvist (1957) SWE IK Dran Per Nordahl AB W55-1 12:18 W55-2 11:50
55641 Eva Wildmark (1958) SWE FK Boken Per Nordahl AB W55-1 11:35 W55-2 13:14 W55-3 11:00 W55-3 10:01 W55-2 10:12
55642 Kane Andersson (1958) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:21 W55-1 11:44 W55-2 10:34 W55-2 10:28 W55-1 11:50
55643 Britt Claesson (1959) SWE IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:36 W55-2 12:34 W55-1 10:33 W55-1 10:29 W55-2 10:02
55644 Britt-Marie Hellgren (1958) SWE OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:13 W55-2 12:51 W55-1 10:41 W55-1 10:21 W55-1 10:24
55645 Lena Larsson (1957) SWE Sala OK Per Nordahl AB W55-1 11:57 W55-1 11:31 W55-2 10:03 W55-2 10:59 W55-1 11:44
55646 Lena Sjöström (1957) SWE Umeå OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 12:04 W55-2 12:46 W55-1 10:56 W55-1 10:06 W55-3 11:26
55647 Kerstin Björnegren (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:13 W55-2 12:22 W55-3 10:52 W55-3 10:09 W55-2 09:24
55648 Pia Boudrie (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-2 11:50 W55-1 10:35 W55-3 10:06 W55-3 10:55 W55-1 09:16
55649 Annika Lundström (1961) SWE Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB W55-3 11:28 W55-2 11:46 W55-3 10:29 W55-3 10:32 W55-3 11:06
55650 Lise Havik (1958) NOR Asker SK PWT Travel W55-3 11:49 W55-2 12:43
55651 Ada Kucharova (1958) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-2 11:49 W55-1 10:38 W55-3 10:22 W55-3 10:39 W55-1 09:58
55652 Sarka Gabrielova (1959) CZE Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-1 11:49 W55-2 13:02 W55-2 10:46 W55-2 10:16 W55-3 11:36
55653 Tamara Denysenko (1961) UKR Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering W55-1 12:00 W55-1 11:25 W55-3 10:13 W55-3 10:48 W55-1 10:34
55654 Lai Kuen Candy Chui (1960) HKG HKOC HKOC W55-1 11:30 W55-2 12:29 W55-1 10:12 W55-1 10:50 W55-2 09:14
55655 Hanne Frost (1957) DEN Ballerup OK W55-1 11:41 W55-1 10:40 W55-1 10:20 W55-1 10:42 W55-2 09:26
55656 Alice Brødsgaard (1956) DEN Ballerup OK W55-3 11:53 W55-1 10:33 W55-3 10:31 W55-3 10:30 W55-2 09:30
55657 Joanna Emberton (1961) GBR EPOC W55-1 11:40 W55-2 12:53 W55-3 10:17 W55-3 10:44 W55-2 09:48
55658 Gro Hege Ludvigsen (1961) NOR Maaren OK W55-3 12:01 W55-2 13:01 W55-2 10:21 W55-2 10:41 W55-2 09:22
55659 Lotta Valentin (1957) SWE Gustavsbergs OK W55-3 11:43 W55-1 11:30 W55-3 10:14 W55-3 10:47 W55-1 10:10
55660 Susan Froude (1957) AUS IKON W55-3 11:07 W55-2 12:28
55661 Susanne Christiansen (1957) DEN Farum OK W55-3 11:09 W55-2 12:13 W55-1 10:46 W55-1 10:16 W55-2 09:08
55662 Sari Jetsonen (1960) FIN SJJ SJJ W55-3 11:24 W55-1 11:06 W55-3 10:24 W55-3 10:37 W55-1 10:28
55663 Arja Kallio (1960) FIN Keravan Urheilijat W55-2 11:15 W55-2 12:30 W55-2 10:52 W55-2 10:10 W55-2 10:52
55664 Irja Yli-Eerola (1960) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels W55-2 11:33 W55-2 11:51 W55-1 10:59 W55-1 10:03 W55-2 09:38
55665 Liisa Nordberg (1958) FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels W55-1 11:34 W55-2 11:44 W55-3 10:07 W55-3 10:54 W55-3 11:18
55666 Evalena Ericson (1957) SWE Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering W55-3 11:58 W55-2 13:13 W55-2 10:59 W55-2 10:03 W55-1 10:50
55667 Petya Dimitrova (1957) BUL Brown team Bulgarian masters team W55-1 11:31 W55-1 11:01 W55-1 10:19 W55-1 10:43 W55-1 09:18
55668 Olga Minaeva (1960) RUS Malahit W55-3 11:40 W55-1 11:24 W55-3 10:50 W55-3 10:11 W55-1 11:34
55669 Sari Maijala (1961) FIN Epilän Esa W55-1 11:29 W55-1 10:58 W55-3 10:57 W55-3 10:04 W55-1 10:58
55670 Penelope Smirthwaite (1960) GBR Moravian OC W55-1 11:59 W55-1 10:31 W55-1 10:39 W55-1 10:23 W55-2 10:32
55671 Mona Åkerman (1958) SWE Valbo AIF W55-2 11:58 W55-1 10:56 W55-2 10:51 W55-2 10:11 W55-1 11:02
55672 Terttu Lahtinen (1960) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-1 11:47 W55-1 11:19 W55-3 10:32 W55-3 10:29 W55-1 10:40
55673 Outi Montonen (1958) FIN Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat W55-3 11:42 W55-2 11:52 W55-1 10:51 W55-1 10:11 W55-3 11:14
55674 Birgitte Birck (1959) DEN Allerød OK W55-2 11:19 W55-1 11:11 W55-2 10:36 W55-2 10:26 W55-2 11:28
55675 Pirjo Kivioja (1959) FIN Salon Vilpas W55-1 11:38 W55-1 10:37 W55-2 10:43 W55-2 10:19 W55-2 10:40
55676 Andra Jansone (1959) LAT A2 W55-1 11:58 W55-2 12:47 W55-3 10:12 W55-3 10:49 W55-2 11:42
55677 Tiina Metsmaa (1957) EST Rakvere OK W55-3 11:12 W55-2 12:25 W55-1 10:07 W55-1 10:55 W55-2 11:20
55678 Bente Madsen (1959) DEN Tisvilde Hegn OK W55-3 11:35 W55-1 11:48 W55-3 10:04 W55-3 10:57 W55-1 10:04
55679 Veronika Lange (1958) GER USC Magdeburg gertour.eu W55-1 11:48 W55-1 11:37 W55-2 10:50 W55-2 10:12 W55-1 11:32
55680 Maija Käkelä (1958) FIN Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko W55-2 11:20 W55-1 10:59 W55-2 10:06 W55-2 10:56 W55-2 11:04
55681 Marjo Virtanen (1957) FIN Hiisirasti Hiisirasti W55-2 12:05 W55-2 12:21 W55-2 10:14 W55-2 10:48 W55-2 10:58
55682 Lena Hammer (1958) NOR Vestre Aker W55-2 11:59 W55-2 12:06
55683 Marika Müür (1961) EST OK TON W55-3 11:37 W55-2 12:19 W55-1 10:58 W55-1 10:04 W55-2 10:14
55684 Natalia Zasimenco (1960) MDA FAURI W55-1 10:28 W55-1 10:34 W55-2 09:56
55685 Turid Vongraven (1961) NOR Skien OK PWT Travel W55-1 12:08 W55-2 12:50 W55-2 10:04 W55-2 10:58 W55-2 09:40
55686 Hilkka Lukander (1957) FIN RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki W55-1 12:14 W55-2 12:17 W55-3 10:40 W55-3 10:21 W55-2 10:36
55687 Tarja Kärkkäinen (1961) FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot W55-3 11:20 W55-1 10:45 W55-3 10:20 W55-3 10:41 W55-1 09:22
55688 Alena Lebiadzeva (1960) BLR OC BSU W55-1 11:53 W55-1 10:28 W55-3 10:23 W55-3 10:38 W55-2 11:06
55689 Christina Birath (1960) SWE Stenungsunds OK W55-3 11:50 W55-1 11:42 W55-3 10:37 W55-3 10:24 W55-1 11:16
55690 Saima Värton (1958) EST Kobras W55-3 11:46 W55-1 10:54 W55-2 10:55 W55-2 10:07 W55-1 11:26
55691 Lise Hortvedt (1957) NOR Kongsberg o-lag PWT Travel W55-3 11:17 W55-2 12:07 W55-3 10:41 W55-3 10:20 W55-3 11:38
55692 Elina Kukkasjärvi (1957) FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Tuuli Team W55-3 11:51 W55-1 11:12 W55-3 10:03 W55-3 10:58 W55-3 11:24
55693 Runa Skyttersæter (1960) NOR Heming Orientering W55-3 10:25 W55-3 10:36 W55-1 09:34
55694 Grete Synnøve Borge Hovi (1958) NOR Skien OK TT-TUR W55-2 11:26 W55-1 10:53 W55-3 10:08 W55-3 10:53 W55-1 11:40
55695 Karin Lugsteiner (1957) AUT LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST W55-1 11:32 W55-2 12:23 W55-1 10:29 W55-1 10:33 W55-2 10:08
55696 Pavla Novakova (1959) CZE OK Doksy OK Doksy W55-3 11:25 W55-2 12:52 W55-3 10:46 W55-3 10:15 W55-2 09:12
55697 Susanne Luescher (1959) SUI OLK Argus W55-3 11:10 W55-1 11:09 W55-3 10:05 W55-3 10:56 W55-1 10:22
55698 Marina Kozlova (1958) RUS VILS W55-3 11:48 W55-2 12:16 W55-1 10:10 W55-1 10:52 W55-3 11:30
55699 Kissné Kis Mária (1957) HUN JMD Jászapáti W55-2 11:37 W55-2 12:39 W55-2 10:57 W55-2 10:05 W55-2 11:40
60001 Reserve M60-1 09:33 M60-2 10:40 M60-2 11:09
60002 Reserve M60-1 09:34 M60-4 12:17
60003 Reserve M60-2 10:39 M60-2 11:05
60004 Reserve M60-2 10:40
60005 Reserve M60-3 10:48 M60-1 10:28 M60-2 10:25
60006 Reserve M60-3 10:49
60007 Reserve M60-4 09:00
60008 Reserve M60-4 09:01
60009 Reserve M60-1 11:21 M60-1 12:36
60010 Reserve M60-1 11:22 M60-1 12:35 M60-4 09:35
60011 Reserve M60-2 11:21 M60-2 12:36
60012 Reserve M60-2 11:22 M60-2 12:35
60013 Reserve M60-3 11:21 M60-3 12:36
60014 Reserve M60-3 11:22 M60-3 12:35
60015 Reserve M60-4 11:21 M60-4 12:35
60016 Reserve M60-4 11:22 M60-4 12:34
60017 Per Chr. Hagen (1953) NOR Bø OL TT-TUR M60-4 10:11 M60-2 10:03 M60-3 12:34 M60-3 11:23 M60-3 11:35
60018 Øivind Fadum (1952) NOR Sande SK TT-TUR M60-3 10:58 M60-1 10:52 M60-1 11:54 M60-1 12:03 M60-2 11:25
60019 James Lithgow (1955) AUS Garingal Orienteers M60-2 11:19 M60-4 12:02 M60-3 11:55 M60-3 12:02 M60-4 09:39
60020 Ted Van Geldermalsen (1954) AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:28 M60-1 11:17 M60-1 12:06 M60-1 11:51 M60-1 10:05
60021 Mikhail Gryaznevich (1954) GBR Thames Valley Orienteering Club M60-4 09:22 M60-1 10:37 M60-4 12:01 M60-4 11:55 M60-1 10:35
60022 Lennart Jakobson (1952) SWE Tibro OK M60-4 09:32 M60-2 10:19 M60-3 12:28 M60-3 11:29 M60-3 10:55
60023 Takashi Sugiyama (1955) JPN Sans Souci PWT Travel M60-1 09:35 M60-1 10:46 M60-1 11:23 M60-1 12:34 M60-2 10:53
60024 David Roach (1956) LUX South London Orienteers M60-1 09:36 M60-3 11:34 M60-1 11:24 M60-1 12:33 M60-3 10:51
60025 Vitor Rodrigues (1954) POR CPOC M60-2 11:15 M60-2 11:17 M60-2 11:56 M60-2 12:01 M60-4 10:21
60026 Mikhail Lukin (1955) RUS Krasnogorsk M60-2 11:34 M60-1 10:47 M60-1 12:21 M60-1 11:36 M60-2 11:49
60027 Aleksandr Maslov (1955) RUS Kentavr Kovrov M60-4 09:12 M60-2 10:43 M60-2 11:33 M60-2 12:24 M60-2 09:51
60028 Richard Breseman (1955) USA Cascade Orienteering Club M60-1 09:38 M60-2 10:44 M60-1 11:26 M60-1 12:31 M60-2 10:45
60029 Don Mckerrow (1952) GBR South London Orienteers M60-3 10:56 M60-1 11:00 M60-3 11:28 M60-3 12:29 M60-2 10:09
60030 Gerrit Van De Riet (1956) NED OLifant M60-1 09:39 M60-1 10:30 M60-1 11:27 M60-1 12:30 M60-1 09:17
60031 Goran Svenson (1952) SWE SOK Viljan M60-3 11:12 M60-1 11:20 M60-3 12:16 M60-3 11:41 M60-1 09:13
60032 Jaak Reimaa (1955) EST OKH Orientuur M60-2 10:43 M60-3 11:31 M60-4 12:00 M60-4 11:56 M60-2 10:35
60033 Roger Hendrickx (1953) BEL K.O.L. M60-1 10:45 M60-1 11:34 M60-2 12:26 M60-2 11:31 M60-1 10:15
60034 James Crawford (1955) GBR Guildford Orienteers M60-1 10:17 M60-1 11:30 M60-2 12:12 M60-2 11:45 M60-1 11:35
60035 Kent Ivarsson (1952) SWE OK Skogshjortarna M60-4 10:10 M60-3 11:53 M60-3 11:57 M60-3 12:00 M60-3 11:19
60036 Escada Da Costa (1956) POR COALA M60-2 11:09 M60-3 11:51 M60-2 11:54 M60-2 12:03 M60-4 10:13
60037 Lars Hanghøj Petersen (1955) DEN Ballerup OK M60-4 10:04 M60-1 11:01 M60-4 12:21 M60-4 11:35 M60-2 11:07
60038 Robin Smith (1952) GBR SOC S&M M60-2 11:41 M60-3 12:27 M60-3 12:00 M60-3 11:57 M60-3 11:43
60039 Timo Ahlroth (1955) FIN Turengin Sarastus Wallabies M60-2 10:46 M60-2 10:37 M60-3 12:08 M60-3 11:49 M60-2 11:45
60040 Mikko Sani (1952) FIN Hollolan Urheilijat -46 M60-4 09:15 M60-1 10:41 M60-4 11:26 M60-4 12:30 M60-1 10:59
60041 Tuomo Lusa (1956) FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla M60-1 10:15 M60-3 11:50 M60-1 11:31 M60-1 12:26 M60-4 10:19
60042 Arto Isomäki (1955) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-2 11:58 M60-2 11:59 M60-4 10:43
60043 Mikhail Potapov (1954) RUS ULYANOVSK M60-2 10:48 M60-2 10:17 M60-2 12:23 M60-2 11:34 M60-3 11:41
60044 Francesco Guglielmetti (1954) SUI GOLD Savosa M60-2 10:56 M60-1 10:51 M60-3 12:19 M60-3 11:38 M60-1 10:57
60045 Kari Kataja (1954) FIN VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat M60-1 11:40 M60-1 12:17 M60-4 10:53
60046 Kostas Duda (1953) LTU OK Rudamina M60-2 10:53 M60-2 10:05 M60-4 12:16 M60-4 11:40 M60-1 09:15
60047 Alan Leakey (1953) GBR SLOW M60-1 10:04 M60-4 11:58 M60-4 12:30 M60-4 11:26 M60-3 10:57
60048 Jerzy Parzewski (1952) POL KU AZS WAT Warszawa M60-1 10:39 M60-1 11:22 M60-3 12:21 M60-3 11:36 M60-1 10:33
60049 Romuald Guga (1955) POL WKS Śląsk Wrocław M60-4 09:20 M60-2 11:11 M60-4 11:37 M60-4 12:19 M60-2 10:27
60050 Eddie Harwood (1952) GBR Moravian M60-4 10:07 M60-1 10:49 M60-1 11:38 M60-1 12:19 M60-1 09:33
60051 Heikki Juuvinmaa (1952) FIN Turengin Sarastus M60-3 10:54 M60-4 12:11 M60-4 11:56 M60-4 12:00 M60-3 09:21
60052 Juris Kokins (1956) LAT Meridians M60-2 11:47 M60-1 11:31 M60-4 11:49 M60-4 12:07 M60-1 11:31
60053 Andrey Kupriyanov (1952) RUS M60-1 10:18 M60-4 12:33 M60-4 11:58 M60-4 11:58 M60-3 09:37
60054 Markku Pietikäinen (1952) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-1 09:37 M60-1 11:14 M60-3 12:17 M60-3 11:40 M60-1 10:17
60055 Vladimir John (1955) CZE Expres Czech Team M60-1 09:55 M60-4 12:13 M60-3 12:01 M60-3 11:56 M60-2 09:37
60056 Jaak Jaagus (1956) EST Saku M60-1 10:10 M60-2 10:08 M60-1 11:50 M60-1 12:07 M60-3 11:23
60057 Toomas Koppel (1953) EST Saku M60-4 09:09 M60-4 12:32 M60-3 11:54 M60-3 12:03 M60-3 09:51
60058 Hannu Lähteenmäki (1955) FIN Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M60-1 10:19 M60-3 11:42 M60-1 11:34 M60-1 12:23 M60-3 09:47
60059 Alexandr Levichev (1956) RUS VERESK M60-3 10:55 M60-2 10:26 M60-3 12:22 M60-3 11:35 M60-2 11:29
60060 Rimas Jovaisas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-1 09:58 M60-1 10:34 M60-3 11:30 M60-3 12:27 M60-1 10:01
60061 Antanas Pauzas (1956) LTU OK Dainava M60-3 11:01 M60-1 10:56 M60-4 11:25 M60-4 12:31 M60-1 11:39
60062 Edmundas Gylys (1953) LTU OK Dainava M60-4 09:35 M60-3 12:09 M60-3 12:03 M60-3 11:54 M60-3 11:03
60063 Harri Laine (1952) FIN Kauhajoen Karhu M60-3 11:10 M60-2 10:46 M60-4 11:41 M60-4 12:15 M60-2 11:47
60064 Werner Wehrli (1952) SUI ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT M60-1 09:59 M60-2 10:16 M60-2 12:06 M60-2 11:51 M60-3 10:13
60065 Kari Jylhä (1953) FIN Joutsenon Kullervo M60-4 10:12 M60-2 11:19 M60-1 12:22 M60-1 11:35 M60-2 10:05
60066 Mats Hemström (1952) SWE Gävle Ok Lalle M60-4 09:23 M60-2 11:15 M60-1 12:23 M60-1 11:34 M60-2 10:21
60067 Janusz Olbrycht (1955) POL OLBnO Warszawa M60-3 11:44 M60-3 11:48 M60-1 12:29 M60-1 11:28 M60-4 11:07
60068 Jonas Vilkelis (1954) LTU OK Levuo M60-4 09:55 M60-1 11:09 M60-1 12:17 M60-1 11:40 M60-1 09:25
60069 Markku Leinonen (1952) FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat M60-2 11:30 M60-2 1