Tallinna Orienteerumisnädal - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 354
Erik Balck Sweden M10NR TÄBY OK
Iurii Ekatov Russia M10NR o-kuntsevo
Mats Martin Jürjo Estonia M10NR Saaremaajooks.ee
Adam Kubec Czech Republic M10NR KOB Dobruska
Audun Palo Estonia M10NR OK Võru
Jonas Soukup Czech Republic M10NR KOB Dobruska
Sergei Vorontsov Russia M10NR Malahit
Erik Balck Sweden M12 TÄBY OK
Jakub Donda Czech Republic M12 SKOB Ostrov
Iurii Ekatov Russia M12 o-kuntsevo
Jakob Koppel Estonia M12 Tartu Katoliku SK
Bartłomiej Maciejewski Poland M12 BKS Wataha Warszawa
Elias Nuottajärvi Finland M12 OK Trian
Robin Olli Estonia M12 LSF PT
Bert Joosep Panker Estonia M12 OK Ilves
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland M12 Kymin Suunnistajat
Maanus Udam Estonia M12 JOKA
Sergei Vorontsov Russia M12 Malahit
Axel Balck Sweden M14 TÄBY OK
Stepan Boleznov Russia M14 Orienta-Kuntcevo
Jiří Donda Czech Republic M14 SKOB Ostrov
Emil Eensaar Estonia M14 OK Ilves
Ivan Grebenetc Russia M14 Juventa
Renno Merenäkk Estonia M14 Tartu Katoliku SK
Raiden Metsa Estonia M14
Sven-Andres Niglas Estonia M14 RSK Jõhvikas
Veeti Nuottajärvi Finland M14 OK Trian
Nansen Palo Estonia M14 OK Võru
Ossi Priks Estonia M14 Rakvere OK
Georgii Rumyantsev Russia M14 O-Kuntsevo
Mehis Udam Estonia M14 JOKA
Oliver Annus Estonia M16
Otto Balck Sweden M16 TÄBY OK
Alexey Bolotov Russia M16 Orienta-Kuncevo
Ilari Laakso Finland M16 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Artur Soo Estonia M16 JOKA
Eric Voolaid Estonia M16 SK100
Kustu Künnapas Estonia M18 HOK
Jaan Viirmann Estonia M18 Põrgupõhja
Kiur Erik Eensaar Estonia M20 Ilves
Viacheslav Martynovskii Russia M20 Nord-West
Andrey Prozorov Russia M20 Orienta-Kuncevo
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Estonia M20 Ilves
Pasi Fränti Finland M21A Kalevan Rasti
Kristjan Kirjanen Estonia M21A OK Võru
Oleg Koshik Estonia M21A SRD SK
Egor Miterev Russia M21A O-Kuncevo
Toivo Murakas Estonia M21A Rakvere OK
Martin Murakas Estonia M21A Rakvere OK
Neeme Kalda Estonia M21B Okas
Jevgeni Shejanov Russia M21B SRD
Mart Sooberg Estonia M21B TON
Aleksei Spiridonov Estonia M21B Gaasiekspert
Toomas Telgma Estonia M21B Voller
Nikita Asoyan Russia M21E Spring
Marek Berkman Estonia M21E Swedbank SK
Roman Ciobanu Romania M21E UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
Victor Dinges Russia M21E Spring
Rain Eensaar Estonia M21E SKM!
Jürgen Einpaul Estonia M21E SK Saue Tammed
Popov Evgeny Russia M21E RUS
Jørgen Frøyd Norway M21E Larvik OK
Karol Galicz Poland M21E BKS Wataha Warszawa
Dmitry Golenev Russia M21E Butovo Wolves
Tommi Hakuli Finland M21E SK Uusi
Janne Heikkinen Finland M21E Helsingin Suunnistajat
Øyvind Helgerud Norway M21E Halden SK
Anton Ivanov Russia M21E LNPP
Erik Jaaniso Estonia M21E
Silver Kangur Estonia M21E
Marek Karm Estonia M21E SK100
Riivo Kiljak Estonia M21E
Kenny Kivikas Estonia M21E Orienteerumisklubi Ilves
Andris Kivlenieks Latvia M21E OK Ogre
Viacheslav Klimenko Russia M21E Kuzmolovo OS
Kari Kokkinen Finland M21E Lahden Taimi
Damian Konotopetz Canada M21E Coureurs de Bois
Alexey Kozlov Russia M21E
Tarmo Kuub Estonia M21E LSF PT
Oliver Kütt Estonia M21E Ilves
Ville Lampinen Finland M21E Helsingin Suunnistajat
Andres Lauba Estonia M21E TON
Margus Lehtme Estonia M21E
Reimo Liiv Estonia M21E Tammed
Lauri Malsroos Estonia M21E SK Saue Tammed
Henry McNulty Australia M21E NTNUI
Vladislav Mikhailyuk Kazakhstan M21E RSHSM Alatau
Sander Nahkor Estonia M21E TA OK
Brodie Nankervis Australia M21E Esk Valley Orienteering Club
Arturs Paulins Latvia M21E IGTISA
Peeter Pihl Estonia M21E SK Saue Tammed
raio piiroja Estonia M21E ok west
Artem Popov Russia M21E MS Parma
Rauno Põldsepp Estonia M21E
Lauri Pähn Estonia M21E OK Võru
Graeme Rennie Canada M21E GVOC
Sergei Rjabõškin Estonia M21E SRD SK
Allan Roosimägi Estonia M21E RSK Jõhvikas
Lauri Ruberg Estonia M21E
Andres Rõõm Estonia M21E OK Ilves
Konstantin Serebryanitskii Russia M21E KUZMOLOVO OS
Matīss Slikšjānis Latvia M21E OK Azimuts
Nikita Smirnov Russia M21E SnakeOrienta
Nikita Stepanov Russia M21E Nord West
Ats Sõnajalg Estonia M21E Harju KEK RSK
Arttu Syrjäläinen Finland M21E Helsingin Suunnistajat
Talgat Zakiryanov Kazakhstan M21E RSHSM Alatau
Evgeny Zlatoverov Russia M21E SAKSOR-Dynamics
Priit Talu Estonia M21E OK West
Reigo Teervalt Estonia M21E OK Peko
Ilmar Udam Estonia M21E JOKA
Joona Viholainen Finland M21E Anttolan Urheilijat
Alar Alajaan Estonia M35
Heiti Hallikma Estonia M35 OK Võru
Ragnar Ilp Estonia M35
Lauri Lahtmäe Estonia M35 Ok Kape
Margus Lehtme Estonia M35
Leonid Malikov Estonia M35 CoxArt
Tauno Murakas Estonia M35 Rakvere OK
Martin Pettai Estonia M35
Siim Valgeväli Estonia M35 Elisa SK
Marek Atonen Estonia M40 OK Lehola
Jiří Donda Czech Republic M40 SKOB Ostrov
Kaupo Järve Estonia M40 LSF PT
Martin Kaup Estonia M40 LSF
Tarmo Klaar Estonia M40 Mercury
Kirill Klenski Estonia M40 CoxArt
Tarmo Kuub Estonia M40 LSF PT
Andres Käver Estonia M40 SK100
Meelis Merenäkk Estonia M40 Rae
Eero Mõttus Estonia M40 OK võru
Meelis Mälter Estonia M40 KEK RSK
Andre Nõmm Estonia M40 Tammed
Peep Otstavel Estonia M40 LSF PT
Leonid Panteleev Russia M40 Legenda
Anton Roolaid Estonia M40 TAOK
Lauri Tarlap Estonia M40
Sander Annus Estonia M45 Norma OK
Martin Aunin Estonia M45
Aleksandr Konov Russia M45 Briansk-OF
Mart Koppel Estonia M45
RANDY KORB Estonia M45 OK Peko
Martin Kubec Czech Republic M45 KOB Dobruska
Inno Ling Estonia M45 Lehola
Jaan Metsa Estonia M45
Raivo Mitt Estonia M45
Lauri Olli Estonia M45 LSF PT
Andres Pae Estonia M45 Suusahullud
heinar radin Estonia M45
dmitrii sychev Russia M45 bryansk
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 HOK
Veikko Tamlak Estonia M45 Kape
Johan Balck Sweden M50 TÄBY OK
Kari Hakuli Finland M50 Keravan Urheilijat
Neeme Loorits Estonia M50 Kape
Matis Märtson Estonia M50 Rahva SK
Andrei Nikitin Estonia M50 SRD
Hannu Numminen Finland M50 Espoon Akilles
Raivo Panker Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Priit Pääslane Estonia M50 Ilves
Antti Roose Estonia M50 OK Põlva Kobras
Vladimir Savinov Estonia M50 SRD
Tomas Soukup Czech Republic M50 KOB Dobruska
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 Orvand
Priit Överus Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Matti Betlem Estonia M55 Joka
Boris Elfimov Russia M55 Malahit
Margus Jaanus Estonia M55 Kooperaator
Juha Liukkonen Finland M55 Hiidenkiertäjät
Mihkel Nahkur Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Mati Preitof Estonia M55 KEKRSK
Eduard Pukkonen Estonia M55 KEKRSK
Kalev Ruberg Estonia M55
Jim Russell Australia M55 Bendigo Orienteers
Andrus Rämmann Estonia M55 Kooperaator
Andrus Sipsaka Estonia M55 Harju KEK
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Tõnu Tänav Estonia M55 Rae OK
Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia M55 TON
Fritz Aebi Switzerland M60 OLG Herzogenbuchsee
Rein Hanstein Estonia M60 OKAS
Kaljo Julge Estonia M60 OK Kape
Ahto Karu Estonia M60 JOKA
Kalmer Keevend Estonia M60 JOKA
Jüri Merirand Estonia M60 Otepää SK
Tiit Olju Estonia M60 Orvand
Rein Rooni Estonia M60 OK Orvand
Ilmar Kirjanen Estonia M65 TAOK
Arvo Kivikas Estonia M65 Ilves OK
Rein Kriks Estonia M65 Rakvere OK
Riho Männi Estonia M65 Lehola
Tiit Ploompuu Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Jüri Rokko Estonia M65 SK RT
Heini Tammik Estonia M65 Kape
Agu Koppa Estonia M70 Jõhvikas
Peep Koppel Estonia M70 Koop
Mihkel Mälter Estonia M70 KEK RSK
Mati Poom Estonia M70 OK TON
Toivo Saue Estonia M70 HOK
Ülo Vainura Estonia M70 Saue Tammed