Tallinna Orienteerumisnädal - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 354
Priit Överus Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Heldur Väljamäe Estonia M70 Orvand
Sergei Vorontsov Russia M10NR Malahit
Sergei Vorontsov Russia M12 Malahit
Eric Voolaid Estonia M16 SK100
Liisa Laura Viru Estonia W12 TON
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 Orvand
Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia M55 TON
Jaan Viirmann Estonia M18 Põrgupõhja
Mai Viirmann Estonia W50 Põrgupõhja
Marje Viirmann Estonia W55 KEK RSK
Anne-Ly Viikmaa Estonia W45 OK West
Kristin Viikmaa Estonia W20 OK West
Elisa Viholainen Finland W21E Suunta Jyväskylä
Joona Viholainen Finland M21E Anttolan Urheilijat
Annamari Vierikko Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hanna Vehkamäki Finland W45 Pihkaniskat
Isadora Vehkamäki Finland W12 Pihkaniskat
Olga Vasileva Russia W20 Nord West
Merike Vanjuk Estonia W35 KAPE
Ilona Vanaveski Estonia W75 Ilves
Siiri Vallner Estonia W45
Siim Valgeväli Estonia M35 Elisa SK
Liga Valdmane Latvia W21E ZVOC
Tais Vakrõõm Estonia W21B SRD
Ülo Vainura Estonia M70 Saue Tammed
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 OK TON
Kerstin Uiboupin Estonia W21E OK Võru
Ilmar Udam Estonia M21E JOKA
Justus Udam Estonia M8NR JOKA
Maanus Udam Estonia M12 JOKA
Mehis Udam Estonia M14 JOKA
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland M12 Kymin Suunnistajat
Salla Töyrylä Finland W35 Kymin Suunnistajat
Tõnu Tänav Estonia M55 Rae OK
Lea Tusis Estonia W60 JOKA
Kalju Tilk Estonia M75 Orion
Teele Telgma Estonia W21E SK Saue Tammed
Toomas Telgma Estonia M21B Voller
Reigo Teervalt Estonia M21E OK Peko
Hille Tasa Estonia W65 SK Saue Tammed
Helisa Tartu Estonia W12 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordikool
Lauri Tarlap Estonia M40
Heini Tammik Estonia M65 Kape
Helen Maria Tamm Estonia W20 Ilves
Veikko Tamlak Estonia M45 Kape
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 HOK
Priit Talu Estonia M21E OK West
Olga Zlatoverova Russia W21E SAKSOR-Dynamics
Evgeny Zlatoverov Russia M21E SAKSOR-Dynamics
Yana Zjuhova Estonia W20 SRD
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Estonia M20 Ilves
Talgat Zakiryanov Kazakhstan M21E RSHSM Alatau
Arttu Syrjäläinen Finland M21E Helsingin Suunnistajat
dmitrii sychev Russia M45 bryansk
Ats Sõnajalg Estonia M21E Harju KEK RSK
Tatjana Sumilo Estonia W65 Jüõhvikas
Liina Sumberg Estonia W40 LSF PT
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Irina Stroganova Russia W21E Nord-West
Nikita Stepanov Russia M21E Nord West
Aleksei Spiridonov Estonia M21B Gaasiekspert
Jonas Soukup Czech Republic M10NR KOB Dobruska
Tomas Soukup Czech Republic M50 KOB Dobruska
Zaira Sorokina Estonia W50
Mart Sooberg Estonia M21B TON
Artur Soo Estonia M16 JOKA
Nikita Smirnov Russia M21E SnakeOrienta
Matīss Slikšjānis Latvia M21E OK Azimuts
Andrus Sipsaka Estonia M55 Harju KEK
Heidi Sild Estonia W40 Mercury
Merle Sihver Germany W14 Post SV Dresden
Jevgeni Shejanov Russia M21B SRD
Konstantin Serebryanitskii Russia M21E KUZMOLOVO OS
Anna Semenova Russia W21A O-Kuncevo
Vladimir Savinov Estonia M50 SRD
Anu Saue Estonia W65 HOK
Toivo Saue Estonia M70 HOK
URVI SARV Estonia W75 orion
Teija Sahlström Finland W45 Espoon Akilles
Eva Rönkkö Finland W50 Keravan Urheilijat
Andrus Rämmann Estonia M55 Kooperaator
Anneli Rämmann Estonia W50 Kooperaator
Andres Rõõm Estonia M21E OK Ilves
Birgit Rõõm Estonia W14 OK Ilves
Sigrid Ruul Estonia W21E JOKA
Jim Russell Australia M55 Bendigo Orienteers
Georgii Rumyantsev Russia M14 O-Kuntsevo
Kalev Ruberg Estonia M55
Lauri Ruberg Estonia M21E
Mari Roots Estonia W50 TAOK
Allan Roosimägi Estonia M21E RSK Jõhvikas
Antti Roose Estonia M50 OK Põlva Kobras
Rein Rooni Estonia M60 OK Orvand
Anton Roolaid Estonia M40 TAOK
Jüri Rokko Estonia M65 SK RT
Sergei Rjabõškin Estonia M21E SRD SK
Tiina Rillo Estonia W55
Graeme Rennie Canada M21E GVOC
Gea Rennel Estonia W60 KEKRSK
Ülle Raudsepp Estonia W55 Okas
Maire Raid Estonia W75 Tammed
Tõnu Raid Estonia M75 Tammed
heinar radin Estonia M45
Jüri Püssim Estonia M75 Tammed
Priit Pääslane Estonia M50 Ilves
Lauri Pähn Estonia M21E OK Võru
Rauno Põldsepp Estonia M21E
Ülle Põldoja Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Eduard Pukkonen Estonia M55 KEKRSK
Irita Pukite Latvia W21E Kapa OK
Andrey Prozorov Russia M20 Orienta-Kuncevo
Ossi Priks Estonia M14 Rakvere OK
Mati Preitof Estonia M55 KEKRSK
Triina-Britt Preden Estonia W45 TON
Leili Prans Estonia W65 OK Ilves
Artem Popov Russia M21E MS Parma
Mati Poom Estonia M70 OK TON
Tiit Ploompuu Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Greta-Maria Pisarev Estonia W16 Jõhvikas
raio piiroja Estonia M21E ok west
Peeter Pihl Estonia M21E SK Saue Tammed
Susan Pihelgas Estonia W21E SK Saue Tammed
Martin Pettai Estonia M35
Anastasiia Pesegova Russia W21E Nord - West
Arturs Paulins Latvia M21E IGTISA
Leonid Panteleev Russia M40 Legenda
Bert Joosep Panker Estonia M12 OK Ilves
Brigitte Panker Estonia W14 OK Ilves
Raivo Panker Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Audun Palo Estonia M10NR OK Võru
Nansen Palo Estonia M14 OK Võru
Anu Pallon Estonia W60 JOKA
Anastasija Pahhomenkova Estonia W18 SRD
Andres Pae Estonia M45 Suusahullud
Merike Paapson Estonia W50 OK TON
Epp Paalberg Estonia W20 Rakvere OK
Peep Otstavel Estonia M40 LSF PT
Riin Otstavel Estonia W40 LSF PT
Uko Erk Otstavel Estonia M8NR LSF PT
Veronika Ostalskaya Russia W14 Orienta-Kuncevo
Lauri Olli Estonia M45 LSF PT
Robin Olli Estonia M12 LSF PT
Tiit Olju Estonia M60 Orvand
Lotta Oinonen Finland W21E Pihkaniskat
Andre Nõmm Estonia M40 Tammed
Elias Nuottajärvi Finland M12 OK Trian
Sanna Nuottajärvi Finland W45 OK Trian
Veeti Nuottajärvi Finland M14 OK Trian
Hannu Numminen Finland M50 Espoon Akilles
Andrei Nikitin Estonia M50 SRD
Mariethe-Piret Niglas Estonia W21A RSK Jõhvikas
Piret Niglas Estonia W50 RSK Jõhvikas
Sven-Andres Niglas Estonia M14 RSK Jõhvikas
Krystal Neumann Australia W21E Järla Orientering
Brodie Nankervis Australia M21E Esk Valley Orienteering Club
Maria Nakonechnaya Finland W21E Hiisirasti
Mihkel Nahkur Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Sander Nahkor Estonia M21E TA OK
Matis Märtson Estonia M50 Rahva SK
Riho Männi Estonia M65 Lehola
Merike Mändsoo Estonia W55 OK TON
Margit Mälter Estonia W45
Meelis Mälter Estonia M40 KEK RSK
Mihkel Mälter Estonia M70 KEK RSK
Eero Mõttus Estonia M40 OK võru
Vaike Murumets Estonia W45
Martin Murakas Estonia M21A Rakvere OK
Tauno Murakas Estonia M35 Rakvere OK
Toivo Murakas Estonia M21A Rakvere OK
Raivo Mitt Estonia M45
Galina Mitereva Russia W55 O-Kuncevo
Egor Miterev Russia M21A O-Kuncevo
Vladislav Mikhailyuk Kazakhstan M21E RSHSM Alatau
Jaan Metsa Estonia M45
Raiden Metsa Estonia M14
Merike Mets Estonia W45 Rakv
Anastasia Meskina Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Mariia Meskina Russia W18 orienta-kuntcevo
Jüri Merirand Estonia M60 Otepää SK
Meelis Merenäkk Estonia M40 Rae
Renno Merenäkk Estonia M14 Tartu Katoliku SK
Henry McNulty Australia M21E NTNUI
Kätlin Mast Estonia W12 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordikool
Viacheslav Martynovskii Russia M20 Nord-West
Helena Maripuu Estonia W16 HOK
Marta Maripuu Estonia W10NR HOK
Kersti Mardiste Estonia W65 KEKRSK
Anu Malts Estonia W55 OK TON
Lauri Malsroos Estonia M21E SK Saue Tammed
Leonid Malikov Estonia M35 CoxArt
Bartłomiej Maciejewski Poland M12 BKS Wataha Warszawa
Lembe Lutterus Estonia W60 Tammed
Neeme Loorits Estonia M50 Kape
Juha Liukkonen Finland M55 Hiidenkiertäjät
Inno Ling Estonia M45 Lehola
Liise Lillelaid Estonia W12
Lukas Lillelaid Estonia M8NR
Liis Lille Estonia W70 Harju KEK Rahvaspordiklubi
Reimo Liiv Estonia M21E Tammed