Seiklushundi Rogain (Võrumaa) - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 310
Carmen Iris Yuong Estonia MN KIIRUS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Lauri Õunmaa Estonia MM Kilpkonna idüll
Erkki Vähi Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Itimehed
Epp Voitka Estonia NN45 Tipp ja Täpp
Marko Visse Estonia MN HMV
Martin Vilismäe Estonia MM NOBE
Sanita Vilcina Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Kaidi Viitkar Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
ANDREAS VESPER Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Noored Kotkad
Rena Veskus Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Jakob Veske Estonia MM Katoliku kaks
Helen Vellau Estonia MN HMV
Vahur Veeroja Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri TeamMooska
Made Vares Estonia NN45 M&M Suusahullud
Aune Valk Estonia NN Karlova
Raivo Valk Estonia MM Karlova kassid
Linnet Vahter Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mareli Vaher Estonia NN Katoliku üks
Maret Vaher Estonia MN Supilinna suhvikud OK Põlva Kobras
Vallo Vaher Estonia MM Jeesus
Tony Urbanik Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Ats Uder Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Reeda Tuula Estonia NN Jäälilled
Tanel Toots Estonia MM Tallatakso
Ade Timmusk Estonia MN syrr.xyz HOK
Taivo Timmusk Estonia MN syrr.xyz HOK
Birgit Tiks Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Andreas Tiit Estonia PERE Team Furanio OK Ilves
Mati Tiit Estonia PERE Team Furanio OK Ilves
Robin Christofer Tiisler Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Lauri Teppo Estonia MM The King
Peep Teppo Estonia MM STIHL Adventure Team
Kristo Teder Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kalle Tammjärv Estonia MM45 Okaskera
Marika Tammjärv Estonia NN Okaskuup
Triin Tammert-Müürsepp Estonia PERE Chewbacca
Allan Talvik Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Eve Talts Estonia MN Dejavu Telia
Maie Tali Estonia PERE Maitliis
Mihkel Tali Estonia PERE Seiklussellid Tartu Kivilinna Kool  
Taivo Tali Estonia MN Suvitajad Harju KEK RSK
Tiina-Maria Tali Estonia MN Suvitajad Harju KEK RSK
Tiit Tali Estonia MM45 Forest Ilves
Eduard Taivere Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Ehtel Taevere Estonia MN Taevake KAPE
Mehis Taevere Estonia MN Taevake
Markus Zimmermann Estonia MM Katoliku kaks
Viesturs Zakis Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Lauri Sõõro Estonia MM Muhu1
Timo Suppi Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri ACE B team
Evelin Sootla Estonia NN Agilityhundid
Ivika Sootla Estonia NN Agilityhundid
Siim Soonvald Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Rico Smit Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Markko Sinkkonen Estonia MM Kurasae Hülged
Lauri Sild Estonia MM Duncani noored KJ SK
Sarmite Sild Estonia MN45 Tilti OK Võru
Sixten Sild Estonia MN45 Tilti OK Võru
Tarmo Siimsaare Estonia MM Shortcut OK Võru
Agnes Salundi Estonia MN 1 hunt 1 rebane Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Silver Salundi Estonia MN 1 hunt 1 rebane
Merilin Saksing Estonia NN Teeme Ära Naiskodukaitse
Anni Saarma Estonia MN Atsid
Lauri Saal Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Raigo Rõõmussar Estonia MM Metsameistrid KSV
Tuuli Ruus Estonia NN Karlova
Paula Russak Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mox Nox
Preet Russak Estonia MM Kilpkonna idüll
Alo Rull Estonia MN45 Rajaleidjad
Hendrik Rull Estonia MM Läti koondis
Kristiina Rull Estonia MN45 Rajaleidjad
Kadi Roosma Estonia PERE vaiksed sebrad
Madis Roosma Estonia PERE vaiksed sebrad
Mihkel Roosma Estonia PERE vaiksed sebrad
Toomas Roosma Estonia PERE vaiksed sebrad
Heidy Roosimägi Estonia NN TP-Power
Liisa Rohila Estonia NN TP-Power
Siiri Rist Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit Ok West/ Suusahullud
Tiina Rillo Estonia MN45 Laane sellid Otepää SK
Indrek Reitsak Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Enimal
Arne Reinberg Estonia MN Möbiuse sokid -
Terje Reilson Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Elmo Raudpuu Estonia MM Suusahullud Suusahullud
Madelin Rattus Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kermo Rannamäe Estonia PERE Andri-Peedo
Kert Rannamäe Estonia PERE Andri-Peedo
Ingrid Ranna Estonia NN45 MAIN Ilves OK
Heiki Rammul Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Õnnelik juhus OK Ilves
Raivo Pöhönen Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Viimaseks ei jää!
Egle Pääslane Estonia MN Grata OK Ilves
Villu Päärt Estonia MM45 Rahva SK Rahva SK
Aivar Põllu Estonia MM EnergiaHundid Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Ülle Põldoja Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Õnnelik juhus OK Ilves
Joosep Põder Estonia MN KREUTZWALDI KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mari Punab Estonia NN45 M&M Suusahullud
Kadri Pultsin Estonia MN Grata
Kerli Prants Estonia NN Teeme Ära Naiskodukaitse
Anu Poopuu Estonia NN Jäälilled
Age Poom Estonia NN Karlova TON
Margit Plakso Estonia MN Supilinna suhvikud
Robert Pihu Estonia MM Katoliku kaks
Kadri Parts Estonia NN45 Tüdrukud hoos Võru
Anar Park Estonia MM Liisu
Anti Parik Estonia MN45 Tagantjärele targemaks Otepää SK
Liivi Parik Estonia MN45 Tagantjärele targemaks Otepää SK
Bert Joosep Panker Estonia PERE Rabarebased OK Ilves
Brigitte Panker Estonia PERE Rabarebased OK Ilves
Raivo Panker Estonia PERE Rabarebased SK Mercury
Audun Palo Estonia PERE Palo Võru OK
Katre Palo Estonia PERE Palo Võru OK
Nansen Palo Estonia MM Maratonmets Võru OK
Taavi Palo Estonia MM Vennad Palod ja Tanel
Timo Palo Estonia MM Vennad Palod ja Tanel
Tiia Palm Estonia PERE Kusti
Linda Pajo Estonia PERE Andri-Peedo
Laura Paide Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mox Nox
Taavi Pae Estonia MM Karlova kassid
Triin Paabo Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Eke Ots Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Madis Osjamets Estonia MM Muhu1
Toomas Orason Estonia MM Tallatakso
Kevin Ojaveer Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Helmo Oja Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mattias - Oliver Oja Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Priit Oidram Estonia MM Jalgsi EÜS Põhjala
Dagmar Nurges Estonia PERE Tiku ja Taku Viljandi
Karolin Niido Estonia PERE Tark ei torma
Laura Liisu Neve Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Andreas Müürsepp Estonia MN Grata
Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp Estonia PERE Chewbacca Katoliku Kooli SK
Matis Märtson Estonia MM45 Rahva SK Rahva SK
Maido Mäoma Estonia MM Jalgsi Kape
Mati Mägi Estonia MN Õppeauto HOK
Kalle Muru Estonia PERE Kakukese team
Mehis Muru Estonia MM NOBE
Monika Muru Estonia PERE Kakukese team
Kerli Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Martin Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Rita-Liisa Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Robin Robert Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Hanna Moor Estonia PERE Moor Vastseliina Spordiklubi
Maris Moor Estonia PERE Moor Vastseliina Spordiklubi
Eveli Misnik Estonia PERE Tark ei torma OK Võru
Viktoria Misnik Estonia PERE Tark ei torma OK Võru
Sander Mirme Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Hendrik Mikk Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Viimaseks ei jää!
Marko Mikk Estonia MM Team MK
Epp Metsaluik Estonia PERE Karud linnast
Marilin Mets Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mihkel Mets Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Richard Mets Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Paula Merisalu Estonia MN Team Meri
Jüri Merirand Estonia MN45 Laane sellid Otepää SK
Tanel Merigan Estonia MN Team Meri
Boris Meldre Estonia MM Ehituselement
Toomas Meldre Estonia MM Ehituselement ok voru
Meelis Mark Estonia MM Tallatakso
Albert Johannes Maran Estonia MN Supilinna suhvikud
Indrek Mahla Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mahlad Väljas Peko
Mihkel Mahla Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mahlad Väljas Peko
Sigrit Mahla Estonia NN Karlova Peko
Maiki Maalberg Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Monika Lääne Estonia MN Õppeauto
Einar Luup Estonia MN45 Team Tilda OK VÕRU
Katrin Linnus Estonia NN Sammõlsuu OK West
Kristjan Linnus Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri TeamMooska
Mari Linnus Estonia NN Sammõlsuu OK Peko
Sander Linnus Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri TeamMooska
Meelis Lindpere Estonia MM LindAru
Indrek lillsoo Estonia MM Team 30+
Kaido Lepik Estonia MM Muhu1 Ilves
Geivi Lember Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit SOK
Jüri Lember Estonia MM45 Okaskera
Tuuli Leito Estonia PERE Shadows
Eliisabet Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Katariina Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Kristjan Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Külli Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Laura Lees Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
mikk laur Estonia MM Laurid
Toomas Laur Estonia MM Laurid
Aldis Lapinš Latvia PERE Smiltene Azimuts Smiltene Azimuts
Alari Langus Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Maarja Langus Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Karli Lambot Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri ACE B team
Päivi Kärkkäinen Finland MN45 Team Tilda Keravan Urheilijat
Kiira - Aliina Kärgenberg Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Urmas Kõrgvee Estonia MM Suusahullud Suusahullud
Kaur Erik Kuum Estonia PERE Chewbacca
Eke Kurg Estonia PERE Kure pere
Herta Kurg Estonia PERE Kure pere
Rauno Kurg Estonia MN45 ALBERT
Reena Kurg Estonia PERE Kure pere
Hanno - Laur Kunnus Estonia MN KREUTZWALDI KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
ANU KUKK Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Noored Kotkad
Taavi Kuha Estonia MM Tallatakso
Paula Kubulina Latvia PERE Smiltene Azimuts Smiltene Azimuts
Liina Krünvald Estonia NN Okaskuup
Edgar Kriisk Estonia MM EnergiaHundid Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Karoliine Kreutzwald Estonia PERE Risti-rästi läbi metsa