World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Olga Yurchenko Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Shin Ho Yu Hong Kong M55 HKOC HKOC
Live Ytrehus Norway W60 Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel
Miho Yonemura Japan W35 NTA O Tour NTA O Tour
Arne Yngström Sweden M80 Hagaby GoIF Per Nordahl AB
Kaisa Yliniemi Finland W60 Nivalan Urhelijat Suunnistusmatkat
Matti Yliluikki Finland M50 Suomusjärven Sisu
Erkki Ylikoski Finland M65 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Esa Yli-Eerola Finland M50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels
Irja Yli-Eerola Finland W55 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels
Brian Yates United Kingdom M70 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
Jane Yates United Kingdom W45 CADOC CADOC
Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Liudmila Yanshyna Belarus W55 Belaya Rus
Sergey Yan Russia M60 Novgorod Acron
Kazuyoshi Yamada Japan M55 TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency
Andrei Yakauleu Belarus M35 OC Baklan
Priit Överus Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Stig Öst Sweden M75 Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB
Björn Öqvist Sweden M70 Fredrikshofs IF SOK Per Nordahl AB
Elisabet Öqvist Sweden W70 Fredrikshofs IF SOK Per Nordahl AB
Mikael Öhrnberg Finland M60 Pargas IF
Lennart Öberg Sweden M85 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Tiina Äijälä Finland W50 Kangasala SK TP
Ivi Õunapuu Estonia W50 OK Okas
Andrea Wyss Switzerland W55 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
Andrzej Wysocki Poland M65 MUKS Gliwice
Stanisław Wysocki Poland M85 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Jolanta Wysocka Poland W60 UKS Kometa Gliwice
Ruth Wydenkeller Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Rolf Wüstenhagen Switzerland M45 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell
Lassi Väänänen Finland M35 Iisalmen Visa
Matti Väänänen Finland M65 Nilsian Nujakka Suunnistusmatkat
Mervi Väänänen Finland W50 Oulun Tarmo
Urpo Väänänen Finland M50 Kalevan Rasti
Saima Värton Estonia W55 Kobras
Tiina Väre Finland W35 Someron Esa Daniel's Travels
Timo Väre Finland M55 VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat
Harri Vänttinen Finland M55 Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels
Klaus Vänttinen Finland M55 Hiidenkiertäjät
Seppo Vänttinen Finland M75 Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels
Taimar Väljataga Estonia M35
Heldur Väljamäe Estonia M65 Orvand
Mikko Väisänen Finland M40 Anttolan Urheilijat
Peeter Võrk Estonia M50
Hannu Vuorinen Finland M55 Kymin Suunnistajat
Ilkka Vuorinen Finland M70 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Kirsti Vuorinen Finland W65 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Ossi Vuorinen Finland M65 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Juhani Vuorela Finland M75 Espoon Akilles
Riitta Vuorela Finland W75 Espoon Akilles
Jenny Wren United Kingdom W65 Border Liners OC
Raymond Wren United Kingdom M70 Border Liners OC
Gry Bruland Vraale Norway W70 IF Sturla PWT Travel
Lasse Vraale Norway M70 IF Sturla PWT Travel
Peter Wraa-Hansen Denmark M60 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Edgaras Voveris Lithuania M45 OK AZUOLAS
Kaarina Voudinmäki Sweden W70 Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Toivo Voudinmäki Sweden M70 Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Toomas Voolaid Estonia M50
Hilary Wood Australia W60 Central Coast
Turid Vongraven Norway W55 Skien OK PWT Travel
Yuk Hing Wong Hong Kong W60 HKOC HKOC
Eva Von Heijne Sweden W75 Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB
Magne Vollen Norway M60 O.S.I. PWT
Olga Volkhina Russia W45 CSKA
Ursula Wolf Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Tadeusz Wolejszo Poland M65 WAT
Ingvild Vold Norway W70 Fana IL PWT Travel
Per Bjarne Vold Norway M70 Fana IL PWT Travel
Epp Voitka Estonia W50 OK Võru
Petr Vobornik Czech Republic M50 SK Chotebor
Kazakov Vladimir Russia M70 moscow compass mpei
Gino Vivian Italy M70 Orienteering Pergine asd
Milan Visna Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Mirja Virve Estonia W35 OK Põlva Kobras
Ats Virumäe Estonia M70 OK Võru
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 OK Orvand
Juhani Virtanen Finland M65 Lounais-Hämeen rasti
Kalle Virtanen Finland M70 Rasti-Lukko Suunnistusmatkat
Kari Virtanen Finland M60 Pellon Ponsi PWT Travel
Marjo Virtanen Finland W55 Hiisirasti Hiisirasti
Markku Virtanen Finland M70 Espoon Akilles
Elli Virta Finland W35 OK Trian
Jani Virta Finland M40 OK Trian
Marko Virta Finland M50 Turun suunnistajat
Juta Virkepuu Estonia W65 Harju KEK RSK
Kjell Winther Norway M65 Oppsal
Galina Vinogradova Russia W35 Alfta-Ösa OK
Mikhail Vinogradov Russia M35 Alfta-Ösa OK
Taisto Vinni Finland M70 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus Suunnistusmatkat
Leidulv Vinje Norway M70 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Alasdair Wilson Craw United Kingdom M60 NATO
Martin Wilson United Kingdom M65 Berkshire Orienteers
Kimmo Vilska Finland M35 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Tiina Vilska Finland W35 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Anneli Vilppola Finland W70 Iisu Daniel's Travels
Illés Vilmos Hungary M75 Budapest SSC /Hungary
Arnulf Villmo Norway M60 Korgen PWT Travel
Kean Williams United States M55 Cascade
Juha Villa Finland M35 Karkki-Rasti
Jonas Vilkelis Lithuania M60 OK Levuo
Danute Vilkeliene Lithuania W55 OK Levuo
Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia M50 OK TON
Paola Viliotti Italy W60 Orienteering Pergine asd
Eva Wildmark Sweden W55 FK Boken Per Nordahl AB
Dennis Wildfogel United States M65 San Franciso Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Sirje Vilbaste Estonia W65 OK Ilves Orientuur
Pia Vikström Sweden W75 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Bente Wikstrom Norway W60 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Knut Wikstrom Norway M65 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Terje Wikstrom Norway M65 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Heli Viks Estonia W55 OK Võru
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Sweden W75 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Kari Vikerhaugen Norway W65 Odal OL Active Travel Norway AS
Harri Viitasalo Finland M60 Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Esa Viitanen Finland M35 Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Kirsi Viitanen Finland W45 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat
Pentti Viitanen Finland M60 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Pirjo Viitala Finland W65 Turun Metsänkävijät
Marje Viirmann Estonia W55 Harju KEK RSK
Jyrki Viiri Finland M75 Hirvensalon Heitto
Ilpo Viippola Finland M40 Oulun Tarmo
Annika Viilo Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö
Anne-Ly Viikmaa Estonia W45 OK West
Indrek Viikmaa Estonia M45 OK West
Göran Wiig Sweden M70 Hallstahammars OK Lalles Resor
Kari Vigelius Finland M60 Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat
Seija Vigelius Finland W65 Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat
Kristin Vigander Norway W70 Fossum IF O-BANK
Jussi Viero Finland M40 Laihian Luja
Annamari Vierikko Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Frank Wiedenfeld Germany M55 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Ute Wiedenfeld Germany W50 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Stepanov Victor Russia M65 Novosibirsk
Steve Whitehead United Kingdom M65 Ebor
Arja Vestola Finland W55 Nastolan Terä
Heikki Vestola Finland M55 Rastivarsat
Sixten Westlund Sweden M60 OK Tyr Lalle's
Staffan Westbom Sweden M65 Ockelbo OK OK Lalle
Christer Westberg Sweden M70 IFK Göteborg Lalle
Risto Wessman Finland M70 Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels
Rein Veski Estonia M80 Orion
Galina Vershinina Russia W70 RUS Veteran
Kaija Venäläinen Finland W65 Valkeakosken Haka
Toni Venäläinen Finland M45 Valkeakosken Haka
Sigrid Wenzel Germany W60 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Nils Olav Vennevik Norway M65 Freidig PWT Travel
Kari Venho Finland M65 Maarian Mahti Rastiretki
Marje Venelaine Estonia W40 SK Saue Tammed
Neeme-Rain Velleste Estonia M35 L-US
Rain Vellerind Estonia M50 -
Vilnis Velkeris Latvia M60 Aluksne OK
Sergey Velichko United States M50 CTOC
Reda Velde Lithuania W35 Azuolas OK
Yurii Vekshin Russia M65 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Christina Wehrli Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Joli Wehrli Switzerland W50 Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours
Werner Wehrli Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hannu Vehmaa Finland M60 Koovee Rastiretki
Anita Wehlin Sweden W50 Skogspojkarnas OK Per Nordahl AB
Anna Weckner-Westlund Sweden W55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Johannes Wechselberger Austria M60 OL Kufstein
Tim Falck Weber Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje
Marjatta Vauhkonen Finland W75 Epilän Esa
Kristi Vassil Estonia W40 OK Ilves
Zinaida Vasilyeva Russia W50 SMOLENSK-1
Valentina Vasilyeva Russia W60 Lytkarino
Vladimir Vasilyev Russia M70 Lytkarino
Taisiia Vasileva Russia W60 DV sport
Vladimir Vasilenok Belarus M50 Orion
Volha Vashchenka Belarus W65 Traktor OK
Ann Warma Laas Sweden W55 OK Skogshjortarna
Kari Varkila Finland M60 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Timo Varila Finland M65 Turun Metsäkävijät
Vladimir Vari Estonia M65 NA
Eva Warenius Sweden W55 Avesta OK Lalle
Roland Warenius Sweden M60 Avesta OK Lalle
Ilvi Vare Estonia W45 OK West
Inkeri Vapalahti Finland W60 Suomusjärven Sisu Daniel's Travels
Åke Wansölin Sweden M65 Söders SOL, Stockholm WWOP
Pekka Vanne Finland M60 Hirvensalon Heitto
Merike Vanjuk Estonia W40 OK Kape
Bernadette Vandermeulen Belgium W60 FRSO-Belgium
Bruno Vandermeulen Belgium M60 FRSO-Belgium
Ilona Vanaveski Estonia W70 OK Ilves Orientuur
Ted Van Geldermalsen Australia M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Jean-Pierre Van Der Cruys Belgium M70 FRSO-Belgium
Dunja Van De Riet Netherlands W45 OLifant
Gerrit Van De Riet Netherlands M60 OLifant
Mark Van Bruggen Belgium M70 Trol Belgium Trol Belgium
Rik Van Bruggen Belgium M40 Trol Belgium Trol Belgium
Inger E. Vamnes Norway W75 Hamar OK Vamnes
Evgeny Valuev Russia M80 Aeroflot
Teppo Valtonen Finland M50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna
Otto Walti Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ivars Valtass Latvia M45 Saldus OK
Simo Valtanen Finland M60 VRT VRT
Matti Valta Finland M70 Jämsän Retki-Veikot Neon Sport
Eila Valonen Finland W60 Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels
Tapani Valonen Finland M60 Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels
Karin Walltin Sweden W65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Siiri Vallner Estonia W40
John Vallin Sweden M80 OK Hedstrommen
Margareta Wallén Sweden W75 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Sigurd Wallén Sweden M80 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Lars-Åke Wall Sweden M65 OK Tisaren
Pekka Valkonen Finland M60 Kangasniemen Kalske Daniel's Travels
Timo Valkonen Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Daniel's Travels
Patricia Walker United Kingdom W70 BOK
Robin Walker United Kingdom M75 BOK
Leena Valjakka Finland W70 Navi Rastiretki
Maikka Vali-Klemela Finland W60 Karkki-Rasti PWT Travel
Karl Valgepea Estonia M80 OK West Orientuur
Rolf Valery Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Lotta Valentin Sweden W55 Gustavsbergs OK
Joao Pedro Valente Portugal M50 CPOC
Peter Waldron United Kingdom M60 Norfolk OC Exuloc Tours
Arnold Walder Switzerland M75 OLC Kapreolo DOMINO Tours
Helge Valdek Estonia W60 Harju KEK RSK
Andrius Valatka Lithuania M40 OSK Silas
Petr Valach Czech Republic M50 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Setsuko Wakaume Japan W65 Team Chako
Tomoyuki Wakaume Japan M65 Team Chako
Pentti Vaittinen Finland M65 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Artūras Vaitiekus Lithuania M40 Medeina OK
Eric Wainwright Australia M70 Red Roos
Ülo Vainura Estonia M70 Saue Tammed
Arto Vainiomäki Finland M35 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Kauko Vainiomäki Finland M60 Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport
Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Anne Vaikjärv Estonia W55
Kalju Vaikjärv Estonia M60 Vunder
Jari Vahvelainen Finland M50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Evi Vahu Estonia W65 OK Orion Orientuur
Kristina Wåhlin Sweden W60 OK Enen Lalles
Tommy Wåhlin Sweden M65 OK Enen Lalles
Tom Wahlgren Norway M70 Sarpsborg orienteringslag
Jannike Wåhlberg Sweden W55 OK Kåre Lalle
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg Sweden M70 IBM-Klubben Lalle Idrott och Resor
Kenneth Wåhlberg Sweden M65 OK Kåre Lalle
Per-Erik Wåhlberg Sweden M65 OK Linne Lalle
Acke Wåhlander Sweden M70 Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Vallo Vaher Estonia M40 JOKA
Marit Forthun Vågsnes Norway W65 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
Tony Wagg United Kingdom M70 Manchester OC
Juerg Waelchli Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Njål Vadla Norway M55 Sandnes IL PWT Travel
Tomas Vaclavek Czech Republic M55 SKI OB Sternberk Hanaorienteering
Jari Vaara Finland M60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Marjatta Vaara Finland W60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Finland W55 Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Finland M55 Vaasan Suunnistajat
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 TON
Nora Ursin Norway W65 Fossum IF O-BANK
Marko Uotila Finland M50 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Pia Uotila Finland W40 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Rein Unt Estonia M65 TON
Bo Ullman Sweden M80 Pan-Kristianstad
Henrikas Ulevičius Lithuania M60 OK Labirintas DELA
Jūratė Ulevičienė Lithuania W65 OK Labirintas DELA
Ivana Ulehlova Czech Republic W65 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Zdenek Ulehla Czech Republic M75 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Vanessa Ulate Costa Rica W40 San José OC WWOP
Hanspeter Uhr Switzerland M60 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Yuko Uematsu Japan W65 Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC
Toshio Ueda Japan M65 Tokyo OLC
Eriks Udris Latvia M50 Aluksne OK
Esko Udd Finland M60 LänRa
Ilmar Udam Estonia M40 JOKA
Jon Tyldum Norway M75 Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway
Marit Kamstrup Tyldum Norway W65 Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway
Hannu Töyrylä Finland M65 kouvolan suunnistajat
Marja Töyrylä Finland W55 Kymin Suunnistajat
Teuvo Töyrylä Finland M60 Vehkalahden Veikot
Mats Törngren Sweden M70 OK Linné
Johanna Törmänen Finland W35 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Matias Törmänen Finland M35 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Markku Törmä Finland M65 Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat
Kai Törmikoski Finland M50 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Tarja Törmikoski Finland W45 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Kauko Törhönen Finland M70 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Eda Tärk Estonia W50 Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi
Taivo Täht Estonia M45
Mati Tõnus Estonia M75 Orion
Olga Tutynina Russia W45 smolensk-1
Lea Tusis Estonia W60 JOKA
Erkki Turunen Finland M65 Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe
Kauko Turunen Finland M70 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels
Päivi Turunen Finland W60 Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe
Stein Turtumøygard Norway M60 Maaren OK
Luidmila Turtsevich Russia W50 Novgorod Acron
Timo Turpeinen Finland M65 VaajTe
Kaija Turku Finland W65 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Vesa Turku Finland M65 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Esko Turkka Finland M60 KS
Ants Turban Estonia M50 Rakvere OK
Mirjami Tupitsa Finland W65 Rasti-Jyry Daniel's Travels
Nina Tupitsa Finland W45 Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Sari Tupitsa Finland W45 RastiE4 Daniel's Travels
Touko Tuomola Finland M65 Rasti 88 Tuuli Team
Niilo Tuominen Finland M75 Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat
Seppo Tuominen Finland M70 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Pertti Tuomi Finland M50 Askolan Urheilijat
Juhani Tuomaala Finland M60 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Valentina Tsypnyatova Russia W75
Evgeniia Tsvetkova Russia W40 Nizhniy Novgorod
Anton Tsvetkov Russia M45 Nizhniy Novgorod
Galina Tsvetaeva Russia W50 Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran
Kirsten Truelsen Denmark W75 Ballerup OK
Victor Trubkin Russia M55 O-Club Moscow
Vladislava Troupova Czech Republic W50 South Bohemian O-Masters Team
Thorolf Trolsrud Norway M70 Botne SK TT-TUR
Arisha Trofimchik Russia W35 St.Petersburg
Geir Troan Norway M70 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
John Tripax Denmark M65 OK Roskilde
Dumitru Traian Romania M60 CS Otopeni
Ola Toven Sweden M45 Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Yvonne Toven Sweden W60 Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Audny Totland Norway W70 Fana IL PWT Travel
Olav Totland Norway M75 Fana IL PWT Travel
Sergei Tozur Finland M45 HBM OK
Tapani Torpo Finland M70 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Lill-Ann Torp Norway W50 Sandefjord OK
Tytti Torp Finland W70 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Havard Toresen Norway M60 Tyrving, Norway
Pekka Toppari Finland M60 Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko
Kalju Toomas Estonia M65 Joka
Keith Tonkin United Kingdom M55 Guildford Orienteers
Rune Tonaas Norway M60 Bergen turnforening PWT Travel
Amber Tomas Australia W35 Quantico Orienteering Club
Vaike Tomann Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Mauri Tolvanen Finland M65 Leppävaaran Sisu
Eha Tolm Estonia W60 Orvand
Airi Toivonen Finland W60 Maarian Mahti Team SuSe
Esa Toivonen Finland M60 Tarpian Suunta
Jari Toivonen Finland M55 Epilän Esa KSK Group
Merja Toivonen Finland W55 Epilän Esa KSK Group
Cecilia Toftered Sweden W50 IF Rigor Per Nordahl AB
Margarita Todorova Bulgaria W45 Brown team Bulgarian masters team
Tsvetan Todorov Bulgaria M50 BEGUN
Marje Tobreluts Estonia W60 OK Põlva Kobras
Tomasz Tkaczuk Poland M35 UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
Tatiana Tkachuk Russia W60 Khabarovsk
Tapio Tiura Finland M70 Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila
Victor Titov Russia M65 Novgorod Acron
Olga Titenkova Belarus W45 Orion
Hans Asbjorn Tingvold Norway M70 Raufoss I.L orientering PWT Travel
Michel Tilkin Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Kalju Tilk Estonia M75 ORION
Tapio Tikkanen Finland M60 Savon Suunta
Eija Tikka Finland W65 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Sergei Tikhonov Russia M40 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Jukka Tiitto Finland M65 Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Anja Tiira Finland W70 Lynx
Pentti Tiira Finland M75 Lynx
Tiiu Tiigimägi Estonia W80 Jõhvikas
Mircea Ticleanu Romania M65 CS Metropolitan Bucharest
Birgitta Thunell Sweden W75 IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Ole Kristoffer Throndsen Norway M70 Kongsberg O-lag HAAK Group
Cathrine Thorhus Norway W50 Verdal OK
Kåre Thorbjørnsen Norway M70 Larvik OK TT-TUR
Jan Thomsen Denmark M50 OK Pan Aarhus
Anders Thomée Sweden M55 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Michael Thierolf Germany M50 TSG Bad König
Gry Thengs Norway W70 Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel
Robert Theiss Belgium M50 FRSO-Belgium
Tim Tett United Kingdom M55 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Seppo Terävä Finland M65 XYZ
Markku Teräsmaa Finland M80 Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels
Tarja Tervonen Finland W45 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Vesa Tervo Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Michiko Terao Japan W75 YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency
Takashi Terao Japan M75 YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency
Antti Tepsa Finland M55 Lapin Veikot
Jaakko Teppo Finland M70 Aron Haka
Kristina Tellqvist Sweden W55 IK Dran Per Nordahl AB
Tago Teetamm Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Toomas Teekel Estonia M50 OK West
Tiit Tatter Estonia M65 TON
Fedir Tatarinov Ukraine M65 Ukraine
Ari Taskinen Finland M50 Anttolan Urheilijat
Jouko Taskinen Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Ilze Tāse Latvia W55 Ogre OK
Hille Tasa Estonia W65 SK Saue Tammed Tammiku
Johannes Tasa Estonia M65 SK Saue Tammed Tammiku
Juhani Tarvainen Finland M65 PiTa Helsinki Suunnistusmatkat
Lauri Tarlap Estonia M40 Saku Korvpalliklubi
Boris Tarasov Russia M70 Azimut
Anders Taraldrud Norway M75 Indre Ostfold OK PWT Travel
Eva Taraldrud Norway W65 Indre Ostfold PWT Travel
Unto Tanttu Finland M65 Keravan Urheiljat
Eeva Tanska Finland W70 Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat
Heikki Tanhua Finland M45
Pentti Tammisaari Finland M70 Hirvensalon Heitto
Kari Tamminen Finland M65 Hollolan Urheilijat 46 HU 46
Pentti Tamminen Finland M65 Perttelin Peikot
Heini Tammik Estonia M60 OK Kape
Kalju Tammeveski Estonia M50 Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi
Urmas Tammemäe Estonia M55 OK Orvand
Seppo Tammela Finland M70 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Ants Tamm Estonia M70 TON
Juhan Tamm Estonia M65
Veikko Tamlak Estonia M45 OK KAPE
Gunnar Tamberg Denmark M80 Ballerup OK PWT Travel
Susan Kristine Tamberg Denmark W75 Ballerup OK PWT Travel
Shu Fun Tam Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Maris Talv-Laugen Norway W35 Imås IL
Aari Talver Estonia W50 SK Mercury
Andres Talver Estonia M55 SK Mercury
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 Hiiumaa OK
Tiina Talisoo Estonia W60 Harju KEK RSK
Taivo Tali Estonia M50 Harju KEK RSK
Tiit Tali Estonia M55 Ilves
Tuomas Tala Finland M40 HS
Feridun Takis Turkey M45 IOG
Atsushi Takahashi Japan M85 TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency
Ágnes Takács Hungary W60 SZVSE
Mihhail Taivere Estonia M75 Kape
Mia Taini Finland W35 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Pirkko Tahvanainen Finland W75 HU-46
Lennart Tagtstrom Sweden M65 Domnarvets GoIF PWT Travel
Marta Tabellini Italy W45 Orienteering Pergine asd
Andris Žilko Latvia M60 OK Kāpa
Juris Žilko Latvia M70 OK ALNIS
Lauma Žilko Latvia W60 OK Kāpa
Rolandas Žičkis Lithuania M45 TAKAS
Susanna Zürcher Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Walter Zürcher Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Daniel Zwiker Switzerland M35 OLG Galgenen
Katja Zwiker Switzerland W35 OLG Galgenen
Edmunds Zvaigzne Latvia M55 Alūksne OK
Mudīte Zvaigzne Latvia W50 Alūksne OK
Svetlana Zueva Russia W55 Navicom Garmin
Alexey Zuev Russia M55 Navicom Garmin
Olga Zolnikova Russia W50 Tyumen
Milada Zmekova Czech Republic W70 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Gerd Zimmermann Germany M55 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Meelis Zimmermann Estonia M45 OK Kape
Zoya Zimina Russia W65 Aeroflot
Devis Zilovas Lithuania M50 OK Takas
Girts Ziliskis Latvia M50 Mona OK
Mieczysław Zielczyński Poland M85 A TO MY
Helena Zielczyńska Poland W85 A TO MY
Ivanas Ziaziulia Lithuania M55 OK Saule
Valentina Zhukova Russia W75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Andrei Zhukov Russia M40 Moscow Compass
Oleg Zhukov Russia M75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Sergey Zhuchkov Russia M45 Saratov
Alexey Zhestovskiy Russia M45 LEGENDA Vologda
Elena Zhavoronkova Russia W55
Alexander Zhalnin Russia M55 Moscow-Korza
Oskars Zernis Latvia M45 Saldus OK
Maira Zerne Latvia W45 Saldus OK
Anatolii Zelensky Ukraine M65 VALERI TEAM
Valentin Zelenin Russia M75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Norway M55 Fossum IF
Robert Zdrahal Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Tomas Zdrahal Czech Republic M60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Nada Zavadilova Czech Republic W60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Hannes Zaugg Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Yvette Zaugg Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Natalia Zasimenco Moldova W55 FAURI
Tatiana Zaripova Russia W60 ULYANOVSK
Eduard Zaripov Russia M50 ULYANOVSK
Atis Zarins Latvia M50 Mona OK
Peteris Zarins Latvia M55 Mona OK
Alexander Zaltsman Israel M50 Rishon Le Zion
Velga Zalaiskalna Latvia W50 MONA
Siarhei Zakharchuk Belarus M35 Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord
Rein Zaitsev Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
László Zagyi Hungary M45 JMD - Jászapáti
Ivars Zagars Latvia M45 OZONS OK
Tamara Zaets Russia W55 Azimut
Romana Zaborilova Czech Republic W40 Sokol Jenisovice
Meelis Šokman Estonia M40
Jana Škorpilová Czech Republic W40 SC JIČÍN
Přemek Škoda Czech Republic M60 Slavia Liberec orienteering Olda and Premek Ltd.
Rima Šimoliuniene Lithuania W55 OK Dainava
Sigitas Šamanskas Lithuania M45 OK Takas
Algirdas Šalkauskas Lithuania M60 Oriens
Olga Syvoronova Ukraine W35 KSO Kompas
Marko Süld Estonia M35 HOK
Lars Sönsteröd Sweden M70 SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Sönsteröd Sweden W70 SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB
Jessica Söllvander Sweden W35 OK Rodhen
Lena Söderberg Sweden W65 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Magnus Säveros Sweden M70 Nilivaara IS
Tom Svobodny United States M55 Miami Valley Orienteering Club
Tatiana Svistun Russia W70 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Varyhina Svetlana Belarus W55 Standart
Bengt-Åke Svensson Sweden M70 IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB
Britt-Marie Svensson Sweden W60 pan-kristianstad
Curth Svensson Sweden M85 Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB
Gullevi Svensson Sweden W70 Ronneby OK
Gunnel Svensson Sweden W70 IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB
Helena Svensson Sweden W45 FK Herkules
Ingvar Svensson Sweden M70 Bjursås OK
Kenth Svensson Sweden M65 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Margaretha Svensson Sweden W65 OK Vilse 87 WWOP