World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Yvonne Roos Sweden W75 Attunda OK
Yvonne Toven Sweden W60 Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Yvette Zaugg Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Yury Aliakseyeu Belarus M55 BNTU Minsk
Yury Perelyaev Russia M65 Lytkarino
Yuriy Biryukov Russia M55 VILS
Yurii Vekshin Russia M65 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Yuko Uematsu Japan W65 Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC
Yuk Hing Wong Hong Kong W60 HKOC HKOC
Yotaro Ogasawara Japan M75 Tokyo orienteering club
Yoshiaki Sakai Japan M65 CHOFU WR CHOFU WR
Yngve Alfven Sweden M65 IK Wilske Lalle Idrott o Resor
Yelena Lippert Kazakhstan W50 Zyryan
Yavuz Kurtulus Anil Turkey M55 ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK
Xavier Moris Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Ülo Vainura Estonia M70 Saue Tammed
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 OK Orvand
Ülle Kadak Estonia W60 OK Lehola Reisitiim
Ülle Mõistlik Estonia W75 ok Orion
Ülle Põldoja Estonia W55 OK Ilves Orientuur
Ülle Raudsepp Estonia W55 Okas
Öyvind Schjelderup Norway M50 Freidig
Vygintas Saldukas Lithuania M50 OSK Oriens
Vyacheslav Kheldert Russia M70 Yoshkar-Ola
Väino Aul Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Vsevolod Dokhturov Russia M50 TOMSK
Vre Harzenmoser Switzerland W85 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours
Volodymyr Rudakov Ukraine M55 Nash Klub
Volker Naulin Denmark M50 OK Roskilde
Volha Aliakseyeva Belarus W45 BNTU Minsk
Volha Vashchenka Belarus W65 Traktor OK
Voicu Plaian Romania M55 TranSilva Cluj
Vladislava Troupova Czech Republic W50 South Bohemian O-Masters Team
Vladislav Siyalsky Russia M50 Bryansk
Vladimir Barantsevich Russia M75 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran
Vladimir Belskiy Kazakhstan M50 Zyryan
Vladimir Boulbenov Belarus M65 Traktor OK
Vladimir Efremov Russia M65 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Vladimir Gusiatnikov United States M40 Omega
Vladimir John Czech Republic M60 Expres Czech Team
Vladimir Kolesnikov Russia M70 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Vladimir Kopeikin Russia M65 Tver Rus-Veteran
Vladimir Krivusha Russia M65 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Vladimir Lyuk Russia M50 O-Club
Vladimir Pasechnik Russia M45 IZHORA
Vladimir Savinov Estonia M50 SRD SK
Vladimir Soldan Czech Republic M50 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Vladimir Vari Estonia M65 NA
Vladimir Vasilenok Belarus M50 Orion
Vladimir Vasilyev Russia M70 Lytkarino
Vivi-Anne Bylund Sweden W75 Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB
Viv Macdonald United Kingdom W60 Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR
Vitor Rodrigues Portugal M60 CPOC
Vitalija Ptašekienė Lithuania W60 OSK Devyni DELA
Vitalii Hlushenkov Ukraine M45 VALERI TEAM
Vitalii Serdiuk Ukraine M65 Ukraine
Vita Avinaitė Lithuania W45 OK Saulė
Virve Orav Estonia W65 Tammed
Virpi Hyyrynen Finland W50 Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen
Virpi Palmen Finland W45 Espoon Suunta
Virginija Gvildiene Lithuania W60 MEDEINA OK
Violeta Anceriene Lithuania W50 OK KOPA
Violeta Dudiene Lithuania W60 OK Rudamina
Vinzenz Kneisl Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Vilnis Velkeris Latvia M60 Aluksne OK
Vilma Balciunaite Lithuania W35 OK Telšiai
William Lambert United Kingdom M75 OK West
Ville Asikainen Finland M80 XYZ Daniel's Travels
Ville Koponen Finland M35 Lynx
Vilius Skucas Lithuania M45 OK Takas
Vilis Dubrovskis Latvia M70 Seniors
Vilhelmine Berzupe Latvia W65 SENIOR
Viktoria Fershalova Russia W55 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Viktor Kovalchuk Belarus M65 Standart
Viktor Mogurenko Ukraine M50 KSO Kompas
Viktor Saprankov Russia M55 Ramenskoye
Viivi Ilves Estonia W70 RSK Jõhvikas
Videga Gaigala Latvia W50 Azimuts OK
Vidar Benjaminsen Norway M50 Lillomarka OL
Victoria Loseva Russia W60 ETG ETG
Victor Gutul Moldova M55 FAURI
Victor Riabchikov Russia M60 ISTRA 2
Victor Titov Russia M65 Novgorod Acron
Victor Trubkin Russia M55 O-Club Moscow
Viatcheslav Grishukhin Russia M75 Moscow Dinamo
Viacheslav Gorelov Russia M65 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Veysel Güler Turkey M40 NEO SPORT CLUB
Vesa Haarala Finland M70 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus Suunnistusmatkat
Vesa Herttuainen Finland M65 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Vesa Kankaanpää Finland M40 OK77
Vesa Paavola Finland M70 Epilän Esa Suunnistusmatkat
Vesa Pajuoja Finland M50 Espoon Suunta Pajuoja
Vesa Tervo Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Vesa Turku Finland M65 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Veroslava Kupcova Czech Republic W65 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Veronika Lange Germany W55 USC Magdeburg gertour.eu
Werner George Klawun Kendray Germany M70 Sachsen-Marathon e.V.
Werner Wehrli Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Vera Rebrova Russia W65 Moscow
Veniamin Landyshev Russia M60 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Wendy Read Australia W50 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Wenche Bjornstad Norway W60 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Vello Krohn Estonia M75 SK Saue Tammed
Vello Loorits Estonia M75 Orion
Vello Solna Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Veli-Pekka Kuutti Finland M35 Perttelin Peikot
Veli-Pekka Nurmi Finland M50 Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport
Veli-Matti Pulli Finland M40 Rastivarsat SK Rintterit
Veli Mattti Salmenkylä Finland M55 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Velga Zalaiskalna Latvia W50 MONA
Veiko Hintsov Estonia M45 Deloitte
Veikko Jantunen Finland M70 Kangasala Sk Team Salla
Veikko Loukonen Finland M65 Piikkion Kehitys
Veikko Pellinen Finland M65 Joutsenon Kullervo
Veikko Tamlak Estonia M45 OK KAPE
Veijo Kurvinen Finland M65 Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels
Veijo Salmi Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat
Veera Kortelainen Finland W35 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Veaceslav Isacov Moldova M45 FAURI
Vassil Stoyanov Bulgaria M50 Murgash 77 PWT Travel
Vasiliy Solov'yev Russia M65 NEVA
Vasilii Mikhailov Russia M60 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Vasili Kamisarenka Belarus M40 OK "ERIDAN"
Varyhina Svetlana Belarus W55 Standart
Varis Peisenieks Latvia M55 Kāpa OK
Vappu Hyvärinen Finland W65 Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels
Vanessa Ulate Costa Rica W40 San José OC WWOP
Van Collie Claude Belgium M70 FRSO
Walter Keller Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Walter Rahm Switzerland M65 OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland
Walter Rehbein Germany M80 TG Münden gertour.eu
Walter Siegenthaler United States M65 Carolina Orienteering Klubb
Walter Zürcher Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Valter Ploom Estonia M75 Jõhvikas
Vallo Vaher Estonia M40 JOKA
Valery Denisov Belarus M50 Belaya Rus
Valerija Daukšienė Lithuania W50 OK Saulė
Valerii Novikov Russia M60 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Valerii Svedov Moldova M55 Dinamo OLD
Valérie Clissen Belgium W35 FRSO-Belgium
Valeri Kiryakov Belarus M75 OK "ERIDAN"
Valeri Slavinski Finland M40 HBM OK
Valer Franko Slovakia M50 KOB Kysak
Valentyna Koshova Ukraine W65 Energodar
Valentina Piskareva Russia W70 Moscow Compass
Valentina Ryzhenkova Russia W65 Moscow Compass
Valentina Schlee Germany W65 OLV Steinberg
Valentina Zhukova Russia W75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Valentina Tsypnyatova Russia W75
Valentina Vasilyeva Russia W60 Lytkarino
Valentin Zelenin Russia M75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Valdu Jaanik Estonia M70
Valdir Babolin Brazil M45 COTi
Vaira Černiševa Latvia W70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Vaike Murumets Estonia W40
Vaike Tomann Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Wai Tin Man Hong Kong M55 HKOC HKOC
Wai Nang Chung Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Vadims Černiševs Latvia M75 Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Vadim Balandin Russia M45 ULYANOVSK
Vadim Marchenko Russia M40 U
Vadim Stepanov Russia M40 Moscow
Vaclav Petr Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Vaabo Annus Estonia M70 ORION
Uwe Genatis Germany M55 SV Mietraching
Ute Wiedenfeld Germany W50 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Urvi Sarv Estonia W75 OK Orion Orientuur
Ursula Mumprecht Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ursula Oxburgh United Kingdom W80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Ursula Wolf Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Urpo Väänänen Finland M50 Kalevan Rasti
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M50 Jõhvikas
Urmas Tammemäe Estonia M55 OK Orvand
Urban Lundberg Sweden M55 OK Algen PWT Travel
Unto Kanerva Finland M70 Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry
Unto Nyystilä Finland M90 Laihian Luja
Unto Tanttu Finland M65 Keravan Urheiljat
Unni Strand Karlsen Norway W60 Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Unni Drage Norway W75 Haugesund IF PWT Travel
Ulu Aeschlimann Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ulrike Roder Austria W75 HSV Ried
Ulla-Britta Hall Sweden W85 Järla OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla-Britt Åleberg Sweden W85 Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Maria Lindhe Sweden W70 IK Stern PWT Travel
Ulla Ahonen Finland W70 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Ulla Bergqvist Sweden W70 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Engelby Sweden W60 Pan-Kristianstad WWOP
Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Finland W70 Rasti Jyry Suunnistusmatkat
Ulla Gummeson Sweden W65 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Höök Sweden W75 OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Kurvinen Finland W65 Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels
Ulla Lindsten Finland W65 Rasti-Jyry Suunnistusmatkat
Ulla Nilsson Sweden W70 SOK Viljan Oskarshamn
Ulla Sönsteröd Sweden W70 SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB
Ulf Alenius Sweden M75 IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor
Ulf Bolinder Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Ulf Burman Sweden M55 Gustavsbergs OK
Ulf Carnby Sweden M60 Täby ok
Ulf Eskilsson Sweden M80 OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor
Ulf Kjellin Sweden M65 OK Hedstrommen
Ulf Palmér Sweden M60 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och resor
Ulf Skoglund Sweden M55 kilsok
Uldis Brucis Latvia M40 Saldus OK
Uladzimir Kandratsyeu Belarus M75 Belaya Rus
Udo Lüüs Estonia M60 OK Ilves
Tytti Torp Finland W70 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tönu Illaru Estonia M45 Peräkylän Ponnistus
Tõnu Ilves Estonia M50 OK Kape
Tõnu Karp Estonia M55 Tempo
Tõnu Kirss Estonia M75 Saue Tammed
Tõnu Kits Estonia M40 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Tõnu Raid Estonia M75 Saue Tammed
Tõnu Sikkal Estonia M60 OK Põlva Kobras
Tõnis Haldna Estonia M50 RAE ROK
Tõnis Härm Estonia M65 Tempo
Tuulikki Karvinen Finland W70 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tuulikki Salmenkylä Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Tuuli Kastemaa Finland W65 Hirvensalon Heitto Daniel's Travels
Tuula Haase Finland W65 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Kaasalainen Finland W70 Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport
Tuula Kemppi Finland W70 MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Lallo Finland W55 OK Trian TP
Tuula Leppänen Finland W60 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Ohramaa Finland W70 Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry
Tuula Rajander Finland W50 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Sani Finland W55 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Turid Bratland Norway W75 Fossum PWT Travel
Turid Nystrom Norway W70 Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel
Turid Vongraven Norway W55 Skien OK PWT Travel
Tuomo Juntunen Finland M65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Tuomo Kauppinen Finland M55 Hyvinkään Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Tuomo Koskinen Finland M60 Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport
Tuomo Lusa Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla
Tuomo Peltola Finland M70 MS Parma
Tuomo Puustinen Finland M55 Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat
Tuomo Romula Finland M65 Mesikämmenet TR
Tuomas Hakkarainen Finland M35 Espoon Akilles
Tuomas Johansson Finland M40 Helsingin Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Tuomas Tala Finland M40 HS
Tuire Niemi Finland W60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Tuija Jurvakainen Finland W50 Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat
Tuija Järvinen Finland W50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Tuija Kallio Finland W75 RaTU Suunnistusmatkat
Tudorache Mihai Romania M40 OK Silva Campina
Tsvetan Todorov Bulgaria M50 BEGUN
Truls Kvaase Norway M45 Bækkelagets Sportsklub
Troy De Haas Australia M35 BMC Racing Team
Trond Feiring Norway M70 Hamar OK PWT Travel
Trond Ronneberg Norway M55 Asker SK PWT Travel
Trine Marit Justad Raaen Norway W50 Kongsberg OL
Trina Cleary Ireland W70 London Irish OC
Triin Jaaniste Estonia W45 OK Ilves
Trevor Simpson United Kingdom M75 SONA OC
Touko Tuomola Finland M65 Rasti 88 Tuuli Team
Toshiyuki Aoki Japan M50 Nerima OLC
Toshio Onoye Japan M75 OLP Hyogo
Toshio Ueda Japan M65 Tokyo OLC
Torunn Hege Frovoll Norway W75 Sturla PWT Travel
Torsti Marjanen Finland M80 Salon Vilpas
Torsten Dahlström Sweden M75 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Torsten Löfgren Sweden M75 Karlsbyhedens IK Per Nordahl AB
Tormod Høimyr Norway M80 Sturla IF TT-TUR
Tormod Jensen Norway M50 Sarpsborg OL
Tormod Overgaard Norway M55 Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel
Tormod Prestrud Norway M65 Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway AS
Torleif Stephansen Norway M70 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen Norway W70 Berger og Svelvik o-lag PWT Travel
Torill Svendsen Sweden W70 Frosta OK Per Nordahl AB
Torild Bornetun Sweden M80 Skillingaryds FK
Torid Kvaal Norway W70 Freidig Lalle
Torgny Lindström Sweden M40 Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB
Torgeir Strand Norway M55 Fana IL PWT Travel
Tore Gørbitz Juvik Norway M50 IL Gular
Tore Brurok Norway M75 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Tore Kangas Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Tore Kiste Norway M70 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Tore Rasmussen Norway M75 Viking PWT Travel
Tore Stubbe Norway M70 Nord Osterdal OK PWT Travel
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen Norway W70 OK Moss Active travel
Torbjörn Lundberg Sweden M60 Piteå IF
Torbjorn Lannevall Sweden M55 OK Roslagen PWT Travel
Torbjorn Norbech Norway M65 Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel
Torben Kristensen Denmark M55 Herlufsholm OK Per Nordahl AB
Tor Ragnar Andersen Norway M60 Halden skiklubb PWT Travel
Tor Drage Norway M80 Haugesund IF PWT Travel
Tor Gjermstad Norway M65 Wing OK PWT Travel
Tor Sorevik Norway M65 Tif Viking PWT Travel
Toomas Ellervee Estonia M50 OK ILVES
Toomas Koppel Estonia M60 Saku
Toomas Marrandi Estonia M35 JOKA
Toomas Mast Estonia M50 HOK
Toomas Naelapää Estonia M65 Harju KEK RSK
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 Hiiumaa OK
Toomas Teekel Estonia M50 OK West
Toomas Voolaid Estonia M50
Tony Wagg United Kingdom M70 Manchester OC
Toni Venäläinen Finland M45 Valkeakosken Haka
Tone Hollowell Norway W55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Tomoyuki Wakaume Japan M65 Team Chako
Tommy Olausson Sweden M65 SOK Aneby
Tommy Olsson Sweden M70 Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB
Tommy Wåhlin Sweden M65 OK Enen Lalles
Tommi Maasilta Finland M40 SK Rintterit
Tomi Lehmusvuori Finland M40 Lahden suunnistajat-37
Tomasz Michalak Poland M45 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tomasz Pryjma Poland M50 UNTS
Tomasz Tkaczuk Poland M35 UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
Tomas Jandera Czech Republic M40 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Tomas Navalinskas Lithuania M50 OSK Devyni DELA
Tomas Sochor Czech Republic M50 SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering
Tomas Zdrahal Czech Republic M60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Tomas Vaclavek Czech Republic M55 SKI OB Sternberk Hanaorienteering
Tom Brantheim Sweden M65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Tom Edelsten United Kingdom M70 CHIG
Tom Hollowell United States M55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Tom Novak Czech Republic M60 OK Doksy OK Doksy
Tom Schults Australia M65 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Tom Svobodny United States M55 Miami Valley Orienteering Club
Tom Wahlgren Norway M70 Sarpsborg orienteringslag
Toivo Saue Estonia M65 Hiiumaa OK
Toivo Voudinmäki Sweden M70 Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Tirill Seip Norway W75 Skeidi PWT Travel
Timofey Suratov Russia M40 St-Petersburg
Timo Aalto Finland M60 Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels
Timo Ahlroth Finland M60 Turengin Sarastus Wallabies
Timo Asikainen Finland M55 Hiisirasti
Timo Glad Finland M60 Rasti-Jyry
Timo Grönholm Finland M55 Salon Viesti JEF
Timo Hamynen Finland M60 Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel
Timo Hyppänen Finland M55 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Timo Koski Finland M45 Koovee
Timo Koskinen Finland M65 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Timo Larkio Finland M70 VRU Hyvinkään alueen suunnistajat
Timo Neuvonen Finland M50 Mustalammen Pallo
Timo Partanen Finland M55 Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat
Timo Parttimaa Finland M45 Angelniemen Ankkuri
Timo Peltola Finland M70 MS Parma Rastiretki
Timo Rapakko Finland M70 Suomusjärven Sisu Rapakko
Timo Ritakallio Finland M50 Lynx Rastiretki
Timo Rokka Finland M50 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Timo Ronkainen Finland M50 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Timo Turpeinen Finland M65 VaajTe
Timo Valkonen Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Daniel's Travels
Timo Varila Finland M65 Turun Metsäkävijät
Timo Väre Finland M55 VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat
Tim Falck Weber Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje
Tim Tett United Kingdom M55 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Tiiu Kaasik Estonia W65 Ilves
Tiiu Tiigimägi Estonia W80 Jõhvikas
Tiit Annus Estonia M45
Tiit Koppel Estonia M70 Naage
Tiit Ploompuu Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Tiit Poopuu Estonia M35 JOKA
Tiit Riisalo Estonia M45
Tiit Tali Estonia M55 Ilves
Tiit Tatter Estonia M65 TON
Tiina Jussila Finland W45 Tampereen Pyrintöf TP
Tiina Kangilaski Estonia W45 TON
Tiina Karvonen Finland W35 Someron Esa Daniel's Travels
Tiina Leskinen Finland W55 Lynx
Tiina Metsmaa Estonia W55 Rakvere OK
Tiina Mäkelä Finland W50 Rauman Työväenurheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Tiina Oras Estonia W55 OK Ilves
Tiina Talisoo Estonia W60 Harju KEK RSK
Tiina Vilska Finland W35 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Tiina Väre Finland W35 Someron Esa Daniel's Travels
Tiina Äijälä Finland W50 Kangasala SK TP
Tiia Laul Estonia W50
Thorolf Trolsrud Norway M70 Botne SK TT-TUR
Thore Sundsetvik Norway M70 Trollelg PWT Travel
Thorbjorn Bjorlo Norway M75 Gimle IF PWT Travel
Thor Arne Dalholt Norway M40 Imås IL
Thor Edvardsen Norway M75 Larvik OK PWT Travel
Thor Meland Norway M80 NTH-NUI PWT Travel
Thomas Almqvist Sweden M60 Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB
Thomas Ericson Sweden M60 Alfta-Ösa OK
Thomas Hjerpe Finland M50 If Femman
Thomas Hlosta Austria M45 LC Erstebank
Thomas Hohberg Germany M50 ASG Teutoburger Wald
Thomas Jensen Denmark M45 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Thomas Schulthess Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Therese Achermann Switzerland W45 OLK Piz Hasi
Teuvo Kvistö Finland M60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Teuvo Lehtinen Finland M65 Rastivarsat Suunnistusmatkat
Teuvo Töyrylä Finland M60 Vehkalahden Veikot
Tetyana Bozhko Ukraine W55 O Club
Tessa Pulli Finland W45 Rastivarsat SK Rintterit
Terttu Hintukainen Finland W60 Turun Suunnistajat
Terttu Jalanto Finland W55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Terttu Lahtinen Finland W55 Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Terry Bluett Australia M70 Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Tero Heikkilä Finland M45 Paimion Rasti Rastiretki
Tero Junttila Finland M40 IFK Lidingö SOK
Terje Wikstrom Norway M65 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Terhi Rajamäki Finland W55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Teresa Finlay United Kingdom W65 Fermo
Teresa Gri Spain W80 C. O. Catalunya
Teppo Valtonen Finland M50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna
Teija Launis Finland W50 Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels
Teija Sahlstrom Finland W45 Espoon Akilles
Teemu Köngäs Finland M40 Sotkamon Jymy Kainuun Rastiviikko
Ted Van Geldermalsen Australia M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Tea Forberg Norway W70 Rond o-lag PWT Travel
Tauno Kure Estonia M55 OK Kape
Tauno Saari Finland M65 Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe
Tatyana Shevshenko Russia W65 Saint Petersburg
Tatyana Simanova Russia W40 Team SPIRIT
Tatsiana Kandratsyeva Belarus W65 Belaya Rus
Tatsiana Straltsova Belarus W60 LUSERG
Tatjana Sumilo Estonia W65 Jõhvika
Tatiana Kinyaeva Russia W55 Moscow Compass
Tatiana Kochkina Russia W60 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Tatiana Liabzina Russia W40 Krasnoyarsk
Tatiana Markova Russia W65 Moscow Compass
Tatiana Petrova Russia W60 Azimut
Tatiana Rogovskaia Belarus W60 OK"Praleska"
Tatiana Sekhina Russia W45 Novgorod Acron
Tatiana Sokolova Russia W60 VERESK
Tatiana Stepaniantc Russia W65 Azimut
Tatiana Svistun Russia W70 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Tatiana Zaripova Russia W60 ULYANOVSK
Tatiana Tkachuk Russia W60 Khabarovsk
Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Tarvo Klaasimäe Estonia M35 Rakvere OK
Tarmo Kuub Estonia M35 LSF PT
Tarmo Laht Estonia M50 Kape
Tarmo Salmi Finland M75 Joutsenon Kullervo
Tarmo Siimsaare Estonia M35 Võru
Tarja Hyytiäinen Finland W50 RastiPiikkiö
Tarja Jokikokko Finland W50 Oulun Tarmo
Tarja Kärkkäinen Finland W55 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Tarja Tervonen Finland W45 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Tarja Törmikoski Finland W45 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Tarek Fouad Egypt M40 Egypt Brtish International School
Taras Fedorov Russia M40 IZHORA
Tapio Järvensivu Finland M50 Turun Metsänkävijät
Tapio Karras United States M55 Bay Area Orienteering Club
Tapio Kukkasjärvi Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Tuuli Team
Tapio Leino Finland M65 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tapio Mannila Finland M55 RasKa
Tapio Patana Finland M80 Vetelin Urheilijat
Tapio Peippo Finland M65 SK Vuoksi
Tapio Perttula Finland M70 Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels
Tapio Perä Finland M40 RR
Tapio Reijula Finland M70 Mesikämmenet TR
Tapio Tikkanen Finland M60 Savon Suunta
Tapio Tiura Finland M70 Helsingin Suunnistajat HSPakila
Tapani Huhta Finland M65 Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels
Tapani Laine Finland M75 Kuopian Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tapani Mertsalmi Finland M60 Hirvensalon Heitto
Tapani Torpo Finland M70 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Tapani Valonen Finland M60 Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels
Tanel Esta Estonia M35 Hiiumaa OK
Tammo Esta Estonia M40 Hiiumaa OK
Tamāra Kosmačeva Latvia W60 Kāpa OK
Tamara Bortnovskaya Russia W65 Moscow Dinamo
Tamara Denysenko Ukraine W55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Tamara Ovsiannikova Russia W65 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Tamara Zaets Russia W55 Azimut
Takashi Sugiyama Japan M60 Sans Souci PWT Travel
Takashi Terao Japan M75 YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency
Takao Ohba Japan M70 Sans Souci
Taivo Tali Estonia M50 Harju KEK RSK
Taivo Täht Estonia M45
Taisto Vinni Finland M70 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus Suunnistusmatkat
Taisiia Vasileva Russia W60 DV sport
Taina Koivisto Finland W60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Taina Shemeikka Finland W50 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Suunnistusmatkat
Taimar Väljataga Estonia M35
Tago Teetamm Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Tadeusz Patejko Poland M65 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tadeusz Wolejszo Poland M65 WAT
Tadashi Ebisawa Japan M65 Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC
Zuzana Postulkova Slovakia W45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Zoya Zimina Russia W65 Aeroflot
Zinaida Loika Belarus W65 Lytkarino
Zinaida Vasilyeva Russia W50 SMOLENSK-1
Zdenko Prochazka Czech Republic M70 Kotlarka Praha
Zdenka Křížová Czech Republic W65 SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Zdeněk Fiala Czech Republic M60 KOB TRETRA Praha
Zdeněk Jakobi Czech Republic M55 SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering
Zdenek Blabla Czech Republic M55 South Bohemian O-Masters Team
Zdenek Koc Czech Republic M65 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Zdenek Precek Czech Republic M60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Zdenek Ulehla Czech Republic M75 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Zane Kojalovica Latvia W40 Ozons OK Riga
Sören Andersson Sweden M70 IK Dran Per Nordahl AB
Svyatoslav Kuznetsov Russia M40 Belye nochi
Sviatlana Atamanovich Belarus W60 Turlan
Svetlana Anori Russia W50 DV sport
Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-Solodukhina Russia W35 Moscow Compass
Svetlana Saveleva Russia W40 Orienta - Kuncevo
Svetlana Zueva Russia W55 Navicom Garmin
Sverre Kristoffersen Norway M65 Verdal orineteringsklubb PWT Travel
Sven-Olof Backman Finland M70 IK Falken Daniel's Travels
Sven-Olof Larsson Sweden M65 Växjö AIS Per Nordahl AB
Sven-Olof Nylund Finland M60 OK Botnia
Sven-Olof Pettersson Sweden M70 Mullsjö SOK
Sven-Inge Svensson Sweden M60 Hässleholms OK Per Nordahl AB
Svend Erik Jensen Denmark M70 OK Skaermen