Tallinna Orienteerumisnädal - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 77
  • 1
Stepan Boleznov Russia M14 Orienta-Kuntcevo
Victor Dinges Russia M21E Spring
Ekaterina Ekatova Russia W16 O-Kuncevo
Julia Gussak Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Anastasia Meskina Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Egor Miterev Russia M21A O-Kuncevo
Asoyn Nikita Russia M21E Spring
Leonid Panteleev Russia M40 Legenda
Andrey Prozorov Russia M20 Orienta-Kuncevo
Georgii Rumyantsev Russia M14 O-Kuntsevo
Anna Semenova Russia W21A O-Kuncevo
Nikita Smirnov Russia M21E SnakeOrienta
Linda Ena Finland W45
Mira Ena Finland W12
Hannu Numminen Finland M50 Espoon Akilles
Sanna Nuottajärvi Finland W45 OK Trian
Veeti Nuottajärvi Finland M14 OK Trian
Elias Nuottajärvi Finland M12 OK Trian
Teija Sahlström Finland W45 Espoon Akilles
Maie Abram Estonia W75 Ilves
Juhan Bachmann Estonia M75 Jõhvikas
Rein Hanstein Estonia M60 OKAS
Maari Idnurm Estonia W45 TON
Inger Jalakas Estonia W50 Harju KEK RSK
Kaljo Julge Estonia M60 OK Kape
Anu Järv Estonia W50
Ülle Kadak Estonia W60 OK Lehola
Tiina Kangilaski Estonia W45 TON
Marek Karm Estonia M21E SK100
Ilmar Kirjanen Estonia M65 TAOK
Marika Kirsspuu Estonia W55 TAOK
Tarmo Klaar Estonia M40 Mercury
Peep Koppel Estonia M70 Koop
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Reimo Liiv Estonia M21E Tammed
Liis Lille Estonia W70 Harju KEK Rahvaspordiklubi
Anu Malts Estonia W55 OK TON
Jaan Metsa Estonia M45
Raiden Metsa Estonia M14
Vaike Murumets Estonia W45
Sander Nahkor Estonia M21E TA OK
Lauri Olli Estonia M45 LSF PT
Martin Pettai Estonia M35
Greta-Maria Pisarev Estonia W16 Jõhvikas
Tiit Ploompuu Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Leili Prans Estonia W65 OK Ilves
Triina-Britt Preden Estonia W45 TON
Ülle Põldoja Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Jüri Püssim Estonia M75 Tammed
Gea Rennel Estonia W60 KEKRSK
Anton Roolaid Estonia M40 TAOK
Rein Rooni Estonia M60 OK Orvand
Lauri Ruberg Estonia M21E
Kalev Ruberg Estonia M55
Sigrid Ruul Estonia W21E JOKA
URVI SARV Estonia W75 orion
Heidi Sild Estonia W40 Mercury
Andrus Sipsaka Estonia M55 Harju KEK
Aleksei Spiridonov Estonia M21B Gaasiekspert
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Tatjana Sumilo Estonia W65 Jüõhvikas
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 HOK
Hille Tasa Estonia W65 SK Saue Tammed
Kalju Tilk Estonia M75 Orion
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 OK TON
Siiri Vallner Estonia W45
Anne-Ly Viikmaa Estonia W45 OK West
Kristin Viikmaa Estonia W20 OK West
Marje Viirmann Estonia W55 KEK RSK
Paula Viljamaa Estonia W18 Tammed
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 Orvand
Jiří Donda Czech Republic M40 SKOB Ostrov
Jiří Donda Czech Republic M14 SKOB Ostrov
Jakub Donda Czech Republic M12 SKOB Ostrov
Kateřina Dondová Czech Republic W40 SKOB Ostrov
  • 1