Seiklushundi Rogain (Võrumaa) - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 310
Sarmis Abolins Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Margita Grinberga Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Paula Kubulina Latvia PERE Smiltene Azimuts Smiltene Azimuts
Aldis Lapinš Latvia PERE Smiltene Azimuts Smiltene Azimuts
Viesturs Zakis Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Sanita Vilcina Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Päivi Kärkkäinen Finland MN45 Team Tilda Keravan Urheilijat
Kristo Adosson Estonia MN Atsid
Kädi Alanurm Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit
Mari - Liis Allas Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Merle Alliksoo Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Andra Alliksoo Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Airi Alnek Estonia NN45 Tipp ja Täpp
Terje Aloel Estonia MN45 ALBERT SH
Ethel Ansip Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri 2016
Keio Anton Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kaarel Arrak Estonia MM The King
Raigo Arund Estonia MM LindAru
Andreas Aus Estonia PERE Klaabud
Jaanus Aus Estonia PERE Klaabud
Arno Bachaus Estonia MM Team 30+
Veiko Busch Estonia MM Kurasae Hülged
GAJANEE CHILINGARYan Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Kodutütred
Tereza Chilingaryan Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Indro Dsilna Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri ACE B team
Diana Dukan Estonia MN45 ALBERT
Rain Eensaar Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri 2016
Piret Ehrenpreis Estonia NN Kukeseenesport
Enna Elismäe Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Annika Elmet Estonia NN Kukeseenesport
Ranno Erala Estonia MN Dejavu Tele2
Rando Ernits Estonia MM Läti koondis
Kristian Esula Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Enimal
Ain Fjodorov Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Sirje Halapuu Estonia PERE Kusti
Helle Hallik Estonia MN Möbiuse sokid OK JOKA
Kaido Hallik Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Gerthy - Liisa Hansalu Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Fredi Heero Estonia MN KIIRUS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Triinu Heinsoo Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Tiina Helekivi Estonia PERE Kusti
Mirjam Hirvesoo Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Katre Holland Estonia MN Tuvikesed
Siim Holtsmann Estonia MM Liisu
Elin Ilves Estonia MN45 Lynx-Lynx OK Kape
Tõnu Ilves Estonia MN45 Lynx-Lynx OK Kape
Aimar Jaakson Estonia MN Tagantjärgi targad
Erik Jaaniso Estonia MN kaer
Karmen Jaaniso Estonia MN kaer
Triin Jaaniste Estonia NN45 Kama2
Erko Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson I OK Kobras
August Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson I OK Kobras
Liisi Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson II OK Kobras
Hele Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson II Põlva spordikool
Manivald Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson II Põlva spordikool
Mare Jentson Estonia MN45 Võts ja Triibik Kape
Indrek Jentson Estonia MN45 Võts ja Triibik Kape
Luisa Johanson Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Erika Joonas Estonia NN45 Lauga SS
Inge Joonas Estonia NN45 Lauga SS
Markus Juhkam Estonia MM Maratonmets Põlva Kobras
Celiin Jõesaar Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Sebastian Jõgi Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kusti Järg Estonia PERE Kusti
Kadri Järg Estonia PERE Kusti
Mihkel Järveoja Estonia MM Duncani noored OK Põlva Kobras
Tõnu Jäädmaa Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Tõnis Jäädmaa Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Marika Jäädmaa Estonia NN45 Tüdrukud hoos Võru
Kersti Jääger Estonia MN Tagantjärgi targad
Anneli Kaasik Estonia PERE Kaasikukraavid
Madis Kaasik Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Kaspar Kala Estonia MM Team MK
Risto Kaljund Estonia MM Metsameistrid KSV
Maido Kaljur Estonia MM45 Forest Harju KEKRSK
Markus Kaljur Estonia PERE Seiklussellid Harju kekrsk
Mari-Liis Kaljur Estonia PERE Maitliis Harju kekrsk
Laura-Liis Kaljur Estonia PERE Maitliis Harju kekrsk
Mari Kalkun Estonia NN Ilmamõtsan
Tanel Kalm Estonia MM Värska Originaal OK Peko
Krisse Kangro Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Raul Kangur Estonia MM Värska Originaal OK Peko
Helve Kansi Estonia PERE Tiku ja Taku Viljandi
Kristjan Karabelnik Estonia MM Shortcut
Jaana Karja Estonia NN Kukeseenesport
Kaspar Karolin Estonia PERE Karud linnast
Indrek Karolin Estonia PERE Karud linnast
Kevin Kasak Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kadri Kasuk Estonia NN Ilmamõtsan
Karmo Keerig Estonia PERE Shadows
Erkki Keerig Estonia PERE Shadows
Mart Kelk Estonia MM STIHL Adventure Team
Kalle Kiik Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Lauri Kikerpill Estonia MN Tuvikesed
Otto Georg Kikerpill Estonia PERE Öösöögiköök Tartu Katoliku Spordiklubi
Madli Berta Kikerpill Estonia PERE Öösöögiköök
Reena Kikerpill Estonia PERE Öösöögiköök
Jana Kink Estonia NN45 Kama2
Mare Kitsnik Estonia NN45 MAIN Saku OK
Alari Klettenberg Estonia MN KIIRUS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Koit Kolsar Estonia PERE Amantes OK Kobras
Helina Kolsar Estonia PERE Amantes OK Kobras
Samuel Kolsar Estonia PERE Amantes OK Kobras
Matthias Kontus Estonia PERE Töllerdised Töllerdised
Margus Kontus Estonia PERE Töllerdised Töllerdised
Eveliis Koppel Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Harriet Koppel Estonia NN Katoliku üks
Mart Koppel Estonia MM Jeesus
BRIGITTA KOSTABI Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Kodutütred
Keio Kraaner Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Itimehed
Rasmus Kraav Estonia PERE Kaasikukraavid
Robin Kraav Estonia PERE Kaasikukraavid
Karoliine Kreutzwald Estonia PERE Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Olivia Kreutzwald Estonia PERE Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Piret Kreutzwald Estonia PERE Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Raivo Kreutzwald Estonia PERE Risti-rästi läbi metsa
Edgar Kriisk Estonia MM EnergiaHundid Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Liina Krünvald Estonia NN Okaskuup
Taavi Kuha Estonia MM Tallatakso
ANU KUKK Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Noored Kotkad
Hanno - Laur Kunnus Estonia MN KREUTZWALDI KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Eke Kurg Estonia PERE Kure pere
Reena Kurg Estonia PERE Kure pere
Herta Kurg Estonia PERE Kure pere
Rauno Kurg Estonia MN45 ALBERT
Kaur Erik Kuum Estonia PERE Chewbacca
Urmas Kõrgvee Estonia MM Suusahullud Suusahullud
Kiira - Aliina Kärgenberg Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Karli Lambot Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri ACE B team
Maarja Langus Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Alari Langus Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Toomas Laur Estonia MM Laurid
mikk laur Estonia MM Laurid
Laura Lees Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Külli Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Kristjan Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Katariina Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Eliisabet Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Tuuli Leito Estonia PERE Shadows
Jüri Lember Estonia MM45 Okaskera
Geivi Lember Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit SOK
Kaido Lepik Estonia MM Muhu1 Ilves
Indrek lillsoo Estonia MM Team 30+
Meelis Lindpere Estonia MM LindAru
Kristjan Linnus Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri TeamMooska
Sander Linnus Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri TeamMooska
Katrin Linnus Estonia NN Sammõlsuu OK West
Mari Linnus Estonia NN Sammõlsuu OK Peko
Einar Luup Estonia MN45 Team Tilda OK VÕRU
Monika Lääne Estonia MN Õppeauto
Maiki Maalberg Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Sigrit Mahla Estonia NN Karlova Peko
Mihkel Mahla Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mahlad Väljas Peko
Indrek Mahla Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mahlad Väljas Peko
Albert Johannes Maran Estonia MN Supilinna suhvikud
Meelis Mark Estonia MM Tallatakso
Toomas Meldre Estonia MM Ehituselement ok voru
Boris Meldre Estonia MM Ehituselement
Tanel Merigan Estonia MN Team Meri
Jüri Merirand Estonia MN45 Laane sellid Otepää SK
Paula Merisalu Estonia MN Team Meri
Mihkel Mets Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Richard Mets Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Marilin Mets Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Epp Metsaluik Estonia PERE Karud linnast
Hendrik Mikk Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Viimaseks ei jää!
Marko Mikk Estonia MM Team MK
Sander Mirme Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Viktoria Misnik Estonia PERE Tark ei torma OK Võru
Eveli Misnik Estonia PERE Tark ei torma OK Võru
Hanna Moor Estonia PERE Moor Vastseliina Spordiklubi
Maris Moor Estonia PERE Moor Vastseliina Spordiklubi
Kerli Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Martin Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Rita-Liisa Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Robin Robert Mooses Estonia PERE treeningplaan.ee
Kalle Muru Estonia PERE Kakukese team
Monika Muru Estonia PERE Kakukese team
Mehis Muru Estonia MM NOBE
Mati Mägi Estonia MN Õppeauto HOK
Maido Mäoma Estonia MM Jalgsi Kape
Matis Märtson Estonia MM45 Rahva SK Rahva SK
Andreas Müürsepp Estonia MN Grata
Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp Estonia PERE Chewbacca Katoliku Kooli SK
Laura Liisu Neve Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Karolin Niido Estonia PERE Tark ei torma
Dagmar Nurges Estonia PERE Tiku ja Taku Viljandi
Priit Oidram Estonia MM Jalgsi EÜS Põhjala
Helmo Oja Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mattias - Oliver Oja Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kevin Ojaveer Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Toomas Orason Estonia MM Tallatakso
Madis Osjamets Estonia MM Muhu1
Eke Ots Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Triin Paabo Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Taavi Pae Estonia MM Karlova kassid
Laura Paide Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mox Nox
Linda Pajo Estonia PERE Andri-Peedo
Tiia Palm Estonia PERE Kusti
Taavi Palo Estonia MM Vennad Palod ja Tanel