World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Gregory Balter United States M50 DVOA
Eric Bone United States M40 Cascade Orienteering Club
Eileen Breseman United States W55 Cascade Orienteering Club
Richard Breseman United States M60 Cascade Orienteering Club
Sharon Crawford United States W70 RMOC Rocky Mtn
Natalia Deconescu United States W60 CAOC
Charlie Deweese United States M65 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Rhonda Deweese United States W60 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Vladimir Gusiatnikov United States M40 Omega
Philip Hawkes-Teeter United States M65 EMPO
Susan Hawkes-Teeter United States W60 EMPO
Tom Hollowell United States M55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Judith Karpinski United States W65 New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour
Tapio Karras United States M55 Bay Area Orienteering Club
Cristina Luis United States W35 Nydalens SK
Louise Madrid United States W60 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
George Minarik United States M65 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Leslie Minarik United States W65 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Dorina Nimigean United States W55 NEOC
Marie-Josee Parayre United States W40 Bay Area Orienteering Club
Jeffrey Saeger United States M65 New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour
Walter Siegenthaler United States M65 Carolina Orienteering Klubb
Tom Svobodny United States M55 Miami Valley Orienteering Club
Sergey Velichko United States M50 CTOC
Dennis Wildfogel United States M65 San Franciso Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Kean Williams United States M55 Cascade
Judith Austerberry United Kingdom W40 NGOC
Hugo Barker United Kingdom M55 BAOC
Nick Barrable United Kingdom M40 SYO
Anthony Barrable United Kingdom M70 RAFO
Alice Bedwell United Kingdom W55 Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf
Eileen Bedwell United Kingdom W85 Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf
Sue Bett United Kingdom W45 Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies
Michael Billinghurst United Kingdom M55 West Cumberland OC
Julian Birkinshaw United Kingdom M50 TVOC
Sue Birkinshaw United Kingdom W75 Manchester O.C.
Arthur Boyt United Kingdom M75 Cornwall Orienteering Club
John Britton United Kingdom M65 Manchester
Charles Bromley Gardner United Kingdom M55 BAOC
Kate Charles United Kingdom W45 WCOC
Janet Clenaghan United Kingdom W65 Solway
Ian Cooper United Kingdom M65 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Monika Cooper United Kingdom W70 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Dave Coustick United Kingdom M70 Forth Valley Orienteers
James Crawford United Kingdom M60 Guildford Orienteers
Charles Daniel United Kingdom M60 Bristol Orienteering Klub
Ian Ditchfield United Kingdom M60 Moledowns
Sher Dorling United Kingdom W45 Dartford Orienteering Klubb
Dave Dorling United Kingdom M40 Dartford Orienteering Klubb
Bob Dredge United Kingdom M65 Walton Cgasers
Alastair Dunlop United Kingdom M40 CLYDE
Tom Edelsten United Kingdom M70 CHIG
Carol Edwards United Kingdom W55 Guildford Orienteers
Douglas Edwards United Kingdom M65 MDOC
Philip Eeles United Kingdom M60 SOC
Joanna Emberton United Kingdom W55 EPOC
Jonathan Emberton United Kingdom M55 EPOC
Nigel Ferrand United Kingdom M60 SWOC Sugar Loaf
Teresa Finlay United Kingdom W65 Fermo
Raymond Finlay United Kingdom M65 Fermo
Jo Foster United Kingdom W55 BOK
Peter Foster United Kingdom M55 BOK
Sarah Louise Francis United Kingdom W45 Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies
John Franklin United Kingdom M65 SYO
Rodney Freeburn United Kingdom M75 NOR
Derek Gale United Kingdom M70 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Jen Gale United Kingdom W70 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Richard Gardner United Kingdom M60 Octavian Droobers Exuloc Tours
Inara Gipsle United Kingdom W60 Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Mike Godfree United Kingdom M65 DVO
Liz Godfree United Kingdom W65 DVO
Judith Goodair United Kingdom W75 East Pennine OC
Guy Goodair United Kingdom M80 East Pennine OC
Peter Gorvett United Kingdom M65 CADOC CADOC
Nick Green United Kingdom M50 Guildford Orienteers
Andrew Gregory United Kingdom M80 Manchester O.C.
Margaret Gregory United Kingdom W75 Manchester O.C.
Mikhail Gryaznevich United Kingdom M60 Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Jackie Hallett United Kingdom W55 Bristol Orienteering Klub
Clive Hallett United Kingdom M50 Bristol Orienteering Klub
Eddie Harwood United Kingdom M60 Moravian
Douglas Henderson United Kingdom M65 Roxburgh Reivers
Alan Hickling United Kingdom M50 SAX
Jon Hollingdale United Kingdom M50 Moravian OC
Nigel Hoult United Kingdom M60 Berkshire Orienteers
Jonathan Howell United Kingdom M60 WCH
Jason Howell United Kingdom M45 HOC
Alan Irving United Kingdom M45 WCOC
Peter Jones United Kingdom M60 Southern Navigators SN on Tour
Christine Kiddier United Kingdom W60 Guildford Orienteers
William Lambert United Kingdom M75 OK West
Julia Laverack United Kingdom W50 CADOC CADOC
Diane Leakey United Kingdom W60 SLOW
Alan Leakey United Kingdom M60 SLOW
Kim Leslie United Kingdom W50 West Cumberland OC
Howard Leslie United Kingdom M50 West Cumberland OC
Simon Ling United Kingdom M70 Mole Valley
Helen Lloyd United Kingdom W55 Norfolk Orienteering Club
Keith Macdermott United Kingdom M65 Eborienteers
Ranald Macdonald United Kingdom M60 Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR
Viv Macdonald United Kingdom W60 Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR
Alastair Mackenzie United Kingdom M55 CLOK
Helen Marsden United Kingdom W40 HH
Ian Marsden United Kingdom M40 HH
David Mawdsley United Kingdom M75 MDOC
Eileen Maxwell United Kingdom W50 RR Scotland
Ian Maxwell United Kingdom M55 RR Scotland
David May United Kingdom M70 SLOW
Anne May United Kingdom W65 SLOW
Pauline Mcadam United Kingdom W60 Roxburgh Reivers
Allan Mccall United Kingdom M45 NGOC
Don Mckerrow United Kingdom M60 South London Orienteers
Steve Mckinley United Kingdom M50 Southern Navigators SN on Tour
Annette Milburn United Kingdom W60 West Cumberland OC
Janice Nisbet United Kingdom W60 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
Ursula Oxburgh United Kingdom W80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Ron Oxburgh United Kingdom M80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Linda Pakuls United Kingdom W55 Guildford Orienteers
John Pearce United Kingdom M70 DEVON
Carol Pearce United Kingdom W70 DEVON
Mike Pedley United Kingdom M55 EPOC
Ian Pyrah United Kingdom M70 ESOC Scotland
Eleanor Pyrah United Kingdom W70 ESOC Scotland
Ruth Rhodes United Kingdom W70 Moledowns
Stephen Richards United Kingdom M60 SELOC
Andy Robinson United Kingdom M60 South London
Christine Robinson United Kingdom W60 South London
Debra Robinson United Kingdom W50 Southern Navigators SN on Tour
David Rosen United Kingdom M60 SROC
Miriam Rosen United Kingdom W65 SROC
Chris Rostron United Kingdom M65 Manchester
Alison Saunders United Kingdom W55 London Irish OC
Mark Saunders United Kingdom M55 Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf
David Saunders United Kingdom M55 London Irish OC
Chris Scott United Kingdom M40 Tout Azimut Fameck
Stephen Searle United Kingdom M65 Norfolk Orienteering Club
Brian Shaw United Kingdom M70 CADOC CADOC
John Simmons United Kingdom M65 BOK
Alison Simmons United Kingdom W60 BOK
Trevor Simpson United Kingdom M75 SONA OC
Hilary Simpson United Kingdom W75 SONA OC
John Slater United Kingdom M45 WCOC
Steve Smirthwaite United Kingdom M55 Moravian OC
Penelope Smirthwaite United Kingdom W55 Moravian OC
Robin Smith United Kingdom M60 SOC S&M
Pauline Smithard United Kingdom W60 Deeside OC
Mike Smithard United Kingdom M65 Deeside OC
Tim Tett United Kingdom M55 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Keith Tonkin United Kingdom M55 Guildford Orienteers
Tony Wagg United Kingdom M70 Manchester OC
Peter Waldron United Kingdom M60 Norfolk OC Exuloc Tours
Robin Walker United Kingdom M75 BOK
Patricia Walker United Kingdom W70 BOK
Steve Whitehead United Kingdom M65 Ebor
Martin Wilson United Kingdom M65 Berkshire Orienteers
Alasdair Wilson Craw United Kingdom M60 NATO
Jenny Wren United Kingdom W65 Border Liners OC
Raymond Wren United Kingdom M70 Border Liners OC
Brian Yates United Kingdom M70 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
Jane Yates United Kingdom W45 CADOC CADOC
Lyudmila Avramenko Ukraine W65
Oleksander Avramenko Ukraine M65
Kostiantyn Bezruchko Ukraine M50 OK Carnika
Tetyana Bozhko Ukraine W55 O Club
Mykola Bozhko Ukraine M65 O Club
Sergey Dankov Ukraine M45 KSO Kompas
Tamara Denysenko Ukraine W55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Andrii Dudin Ukraine M75 VALERI TEAM
Mykhaylo Gutak Ukraine M45 AZYMUT KALUSH
Vitalii Hlushenkov Ukraine M45 VALERI TEAM
Halyna Kalashnikova Ukraine W75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Valentyna Koshova Ukraine W65 Energodar
Ihor Kozlov Ukraine M50 OK Carnika
Olena Kozlova Ukraine W50 OK Carnika
Viktor Mogurenko Ukraine M50 KSO Kompas
Oleksandr Mogurenko Ukraine M45 KSO Kompas
Oksana Oskalenko Ukraine W55 Nash Klub
Nataliia Otreshko Ukraine W65
Oleksandr Palahnyuk Ukraine M55 Orion UA
Liliya Pokh Ukraine W80 Ukraine
Volodymyr Rudakov Ukraine M55 Nash Klub
Olena Rudakova Ukraine W55 Nash Klub
Lyubov Ryasna Ukraine W65 Icar
Vitalii Serdiuk Ukraine M65 Ukraine
Ellaida Stepanenko Ukraine W75 O-club
Olga Syvoronova Ukraine W35 KSO Kompas
Anatolii Zelensky Ukraine M65 VALERI TEAM
Fedir Tatarinov Ukraine M65 Ukraine
Yavuz Kurtulus Anil Turkey M55 ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK
Aydin Aygün Turkey M45 NEO SPORT CLUB EON TOURS
Ali Basol Turkey M40 İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT
Pinar Basol Turkey W40 İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT
Refik Diri Turkey M55 IOG
Nermin Fenmen Turkey W60 ODTU
Osman Filiz Turkey M50 IOG Istanbul
Veysel Güler Turkey M40 NEO SPORT CLUB
Sinan Sen Turkey M45 Istanbul Orienteering SK.
Sibel Sen Turkey W45 Istanbul Orienteering SK.
Feridun Takis Turkey M45 IOG
Alois Achermann Switzerland M55 OLK Piz Hasi
Therese Achermann Switzerland W45 OLK Piz Hasi
Ulu Aeschlimann Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Mario Ammann Switzerland M60 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck
Monika Ammann Switzerland W55 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck
Max Amsler Switzerland M65 OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours
Eduard Baumann Switzerland M70 SKOG Freibourg Swiss O Tours
Hans Baumgartner Switzerland M70 OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours
Christian Biland Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Stefan Bolliger Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hans Bossert Switzerland M75 ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours
Ruedi Broggia Switzerland M70 OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours
Armin Bryner Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Kurt Buchwalder Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Cornelia Coolen-Vogt Switzerland W45 OLV Baselland
Denis Cuche Switzerland M60 CA Rosé Swiss O Tours
Janine Dünner Switzerland W45 OLG Zürich
Barbara Egger Keller Switzerland W55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Heinz Fahrer Switzerland M70 OLG Bern DOMINO Tours
Kurt Fischer Switzerland M65 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Albert Frei Switzerland M65 OLG Dachsen
Inge Gaupp Switzerland W75 OLV Hindelbank DOMINO Tours
Markus Gloor Switzerland M55 OLV Zug Swiss O Tours
Anette Gmür Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Nick Gmür Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Konrad Graber Switzerland M55 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
Hansjörg Graf Switzerland M60 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Marianne Graf Switzerland W60 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Peter Grau Switzerland M50 OLG Zürich
Helene Greminger Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Heiri Greminger Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Mirjam Gründler Switzerland W45 OLG Pfäffikon
Markus Gründler Switzerland M50 OLG Pfäffikon
Francesco Guglielmetti Switzerland M60 GOLD Savosa
Daniela Guglielmetti Switzerland W55 GOLD Savosa
Jean-Claude Guyot Switzerland M65 ANCO
Vre Harzenmoser Switzerland W85 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours
Elsbeth Haslinger Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Markus Hitz Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Kaspar Hofmann Switzerland M75 ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours
Hans Hotz Switzerland M80 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Klaus Huggler Switzerland M75 OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours
Erica Huggler Switzerland W75 OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours
Philipp Huguenin Switzerland M65 OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours
Ruth Huguenin Switzerland W65 OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours
Martin Hutzli Switzerland M80 ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours
Kilian Imhof Switzerland M45 OL Regio Wil
Brigitta Josef Switzerland W50 OLG Suhr rahnjosef
Alain Juan Switzerland M60 ANCO Swiss O Tours
Rudolf Kellenberger Switzerland M70 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours
Walter Keller Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Heinz Keller Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ruth Keller Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Adolf Kempf Switzerland M90 TV Altdorf
Steve Kirk Switzerland M60 OLG Cordoba Exuloc Tours
Vinzenz Kneisl Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Daniel Kobel Switzerland M55 OLG Bern Swiss O Tours
Hansruedi Kohler Switzerland M60 OLG Dachsen
Susanne Luescher Switzerland W55 OLK Argus
Pekka Marti Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ursula Mumprecht Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hermann Mumprecht Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Leonhard Oesch Switzerland M40 OLG Bern
Hanspeter Oswald Switzerland M65 OLK Piz Hasi DOMINO Tours
Brigit Oswald Switzerland W65 OLK Piz Hasi DOMINO Tours
Eduard Pfister Switzerland M65 OLG St.Gallen / Appenzell
Arlette Piguet Switzerland W55 ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours
Bea Rahm Switzerland W65 OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland
Walter Rahm Switzerland M65 OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland
Michael Rahn Switzerland M45 OLG Suhr rahnjosef
Johanna Ramstein Switzerland W50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Martin Schaffner Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Andrea Schaffner Switzerland W55 OLG Zürich Volta Reisen
Anna Barbara Schaffner Switzerland W80 OLG Zürich Volta Reisen
Hanspeter Schenk Switzerland M55 thurgorienta
Thomas Schulthess Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Brigitte Senti Switzerland W45 OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours
Maja Sieber Switzerland W45 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Gieldanowski Sigi Switzerland M75 Waldfreunde
Hans Peter Staedelin Switzerland M65 OLV Langenthal DOMINO Tours
Stefan Strazzarino Switzerland M55 ULU’S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Max Strini Switzerland M45 OL Amriswil
Niklaus Stähli Switzerland M70 OL Amriswil DOMINO Tours
Hansjoerg Suter Switzerland M70 CA Rose
Yvette Zaugg Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hannes Zaugg Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Daniel Zwiker Switzerland M35 OLG Galgenen
Katja Zwiker Switzerland W35 OLG Galgenen
Susanna Zürcher Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Walter Zürcher Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hanspeter Uhr Switzerland M60 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Juerg Waelchli Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Arnold Walder Switzerland M75 OLC Kapreolo DOMINO Tours
Otto Walti Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Christina Wehrli Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Werner Wehrli Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Joli Wehrli Switzerland W50 Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours
Ursula Wolf Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Rolf Wüstenhagen Switzerland M45 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell
Ruth Wydenkeller Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Andrea Wyss Switzerland W55 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
Nils-Erik Åberg Sweden M85 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB
Hasse Åberg Sweden M65 Valbo AIF
Björn Ahlnér Sweden M70 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Lars Ahlstrom Sweden M75 Vasteras SOK PWT Travel
Stellan Ahnström Sweden M70 Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB
Mona Åkerman Sweden W55 Valbo AIF
Inge Åkesson Sweden M80 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla-Britt Åleberg Sweden W85 Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB
Johan Alenius Sweden M45 IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor
Ulf Alenius Sweden M75 IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor
Yngve Alfven Sweden M65 IK Wilske Lalle Idrott o Resor
Thomas Almqvist Sweden M60 Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB
Annlouise Almqvist Sweden W50 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Almström Sweden M70 IK Stern Per Nordahl AB
Roland Alsén Sweden M70 OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB
Brigitte Alsén Sweden W70 OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB
Siv Andersson Sweden W70 Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Göran Se Andersson Sweden M70 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Sören Andersson Sweden M70 IK Dran Per Nordahl AB
Gunnar Andersson Sweden M70 ik Vista nalles resor
Roger Andersson Sweden M75 Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Hans A Andersson Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Kane Andersson Sweden W55 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Stig Andersson Sweden M60 OK Linné Lalle
Håkan Andersson Sweden M40 Halmstad OK Lalle
Astrid Andersson Sweden W95 NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB
Karl-Erik Andersson Sweden M65 IFK Mora OK
David André Sweden M35 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Lisa Annersand Sweden W60 OK Tyr
Bernice Antonsson Sweden W80 FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB
Bibbi Appelgren Sweden W70 Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB
Jan Asberg Sweden M65 Haverodals SK
Gertrud Asplund Sweden W75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Bernt Åström Sweden M65 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Karin Axelsson Sweden W65 IK Uven Per Nordahl AB
Sivert Axelsson Sweden M75 Kalmar OK Lalle Idrott och Resor
Britt Axelsson Sweden W75 Nybro OK Lalles Idrott och Resor
Inga-Lisa Axenborg Sweden W65 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Lars-Göran Axmalm Sweden M70 Sävedalens AIK Per Nordahl AB
Laila B.Höglund Sweden W50 FK Herkules
Johan Balck Sweden M50 Täby OK Reseledare för Lalle Idrott och Resor
Curt Balck Sweden M70 IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor
Gunnel Balck Sweden W70 IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor
Lena Barkestam Sweden W65 ikhp
Lennart Barkestam Sweden M65 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson Sweden M65 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Peo Bengtsson Sweden M80 Pan-Kristianstad WWOP
Henrik Bergman Sweden M70 OK Linne
Bengt Bergqvist Sweden M75 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Bergqvist Sweden W70 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Eva Bergstrand Sweden W70 Värend GN Per Nordahl AB
John-Erik Bergstrand Sweden M70 Värend GN Per Nordahl AB
Ingemar Bernhed Sweden M70 TAIK
Lisbeth Bernhed Sweden W75 Tolereds AIK
Anette Bernhed Sweden W50 Sävedalens aik
Annika Berntsson Sweden W45 Väsby OK
Christina Birath Sweden W55 Stenungsunds OK
Ann-Mari Birgersson Sweden W75 Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB
Mats Birgersson Sweden M75 Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB
Eddie Bjärrenholt Sweden M55 Rånäs OK OK Lalle
Rolf Bjärud Sweden M70 Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB
Irma Bjärud Sweden W70 Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB
Annika Björk Sweden W40 OK Linné
Annbritt Björkman Sweden W70 Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB
Kerstin Björnegren Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Kerstin Blom Sweden W65 OK Kolmården WWOP
Barbro Blom Sweden W75 Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB
Rolf Blom Sweden M80 Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB
Anna Blomgren Sweden W65 Tullinge SK
Eva Blomqvist Sweden W75 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Eva Blomström Sweden W65 IK Stern Per Nordahl AB
Sten Blomström Sweden M65 IK Stern Per Nordahl AB
Ulf Bolinder Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Bengt Borg Sweden M90 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Christer Borg Sweden M50 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Torild Bornetun Sweden M80 Skillingaryds FK
Pia Boudrie Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Tom Brantheim Sweden M65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Gudrun Broman Sweden W75 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Håkan Brost Sweden M75 Malmö OK WWOP
Ernie Broström Sweden M75 Halmstad ok Sweden
Inger Brune Sweden W65 Skogslöparna Per Nordahl AB
Ulf Burman Sweden M55 Gustavsbergs OK
Barbro Börjeson Sweden W70 OK Skogshjortarna WWOP
Gunnel Börjesson Sweden W75 IK Uven Per Nordahl AB
Vivi-Anne Bylund Sweden W75 Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB
Gunnar Bylund Sweden M75 Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB
Berit Byström Sweden W70 OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB
Fredrik Campbell Sweden M50 Almby IK Per Nordahl AB
Helene Cardell Sweden W70 Timrå SOK Per Nordahl AB
Per-Åke Carlenstam Sweden M70 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Leif Carlsson Sweden M70 Skarpnacks OL
Rune Carlsson Sweden M80 Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB
Karl-Göran Carlsson Sweden M65 Hylte OK Per Nordahl AB
Margret Carlsson Sweden W65 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Hans Carlsson Sweden M65 IFK Göteborg Lalles Idrott och Resor
Ulf Carnby Sweden M60 Täby ok
Eva Cederlund Sweden W45 Bodens BK OS
Britt Claesson Sweden W55 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Anders Claesson Sweden M70 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Peter Dahlstedt Sweden M70 Pan-Kristianstad WWOP
Gudrun Dahlström Sweden W70 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Torsten Dahlström Sweden M75 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Irene Danielsson Sweden W65 Piteå IF
Inger Daniels-Öst Sweden W80 Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB
Kjell Ehrencrona Sweden M60 IFK Göteborg lalle
Kjell Einarsson Sweden M50 OK Skogshjortarna
Bengt Ek Sweden M65 Halmstad OK
Helmer Ekberg Sweden M85 Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB
Gunni Ekberg Sweden W75 Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB
Kuno Ekdahl Sweden M75 OK P4, Skövde WWOP
Björn Ekholm Sweden M70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lars Eklund Sweden M65 Forsa OK Lalle Idrott och Resor
Andreas Eklund Sweden M40 Göteborg Majorna OK
Jonas Eklund Sweden M40 OK Rodhen
Staffan Elmhagen Sweden M70 Söders SOL - Tyresö Lalle
Sven-Åke Emanuelsson Sweden M55 Helsingborgs SOK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Eva Emanuelsson Sweden W55 Helsingborgs SOK Lalle idrott och Resor AB
Christian Enberg Sweden M40 Linköpings OK
Ulla Engelby Sweden W60 Pan-Kristianstad WWOP
Matts Engvall Sweden M65 Bodens BK OS
Thomas Ericson Sweden M60 Alfta-Ösa OK
Evalena Ericson Sweden W55 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
Gunnar Ericsson Sweden M70 Gävle OK Lalles
Sten Eriksson Sweden M70 Strangnas Malmby OL
Mats Eriksson Sweden M75 Sala OK Lalle Idrott & resor
Ronnie Eriksson Sweden M60 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB
Håkan Eriksson Sweden M55 Malungs OK
Stefan Eriksson Sweden M50 OK Älgen
Haakan Eriksson Sweden M45 Hastveda OK PWT Travel
Britt Linnea Eriksson Sweden W65 Sala OK Lalle Idrott och Resor
Kjell Eriksson Sweden M65 OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB
Ulf Eskilsson Sweden M80 OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor
Ebba-Lisa Flygar Sweden W80 Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB
Britt Forsell Sweden W70 Skaaneslattens OL PWT Travel
Sven Erik Forsell Sweden M70 Skåneslättens OL PWT Travel
Gun-Britt Fransson Sweden W65 Emmaboda Verda OK
Jörgen Fransson Sweden M65 Emmaboda Verda OK
Elvy Fredin Sweden W90 Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB
Siv Frölund Sweden W75 Haninge SOK Per Nordahl AB
Pontus Funke Sweden M40 Leksands OK Per Nordahl AB
Bror Fureskog Sweden M70 Alfta ösa ok
Staffan Gantelius Sweden M75 Vallentuna-Ö OL Lalles
Åke Gatelid Sweden M75 OK Skogshjortarna WWOP
Inger Glans Sweden W65 OK Torfinn PWT Travel
Marianne Grahn Sweden W75 Sävedalens AIK
Gunvor Granath Sweden W75 Nynäshamns OK Lalle Idrott o Resor
Lena Granefelt Sweden W65 OK Tyr Lalles
Lars Granefelt Sweden M70 OK Tyr Lalles
Ingrid Graneli Sweden W65 Haninge SOK Lalle
Agneta Granström Sweden W65 SOK Aneby Per Nordahl AB
Claes Göran Green Sweden M70 Malmö OK WWOP
Christer Gronblad Sweden M70 Harlovs IF PWT Travel
Gunilla Gronblad Sweden W70 Harlovs IF PWT Travel
Gull-Britt Grönberg Sweden W75 Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Gummeson Sweden W65 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Berit Gummus Sweden W45 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Rune Gunnarsson Sweden M75 Nässjö OK
Kerstin Gunnarsson Sweden W70 Nässjö OK
Karin Gustafsson Sweden W65 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Solbritt Gustafsson Sweden W70 OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB
Per Gustavsson Sweden M55 GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK gothenburg
Allan Håkansson Sweden M80 SOK Viljan
Ulla-Britta Hall Sweden W85 Järla OK Per Nordahl AB
Ingvar Halldin Sweden M70 OK Tylöskog Lalle Idrott och Resor
Maria Hallmans Sweden W50 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Aila Halttunen Sweden W65 Haninge SOK Lalles Resor
Eva Halvarson Sweden W65 OK Kåre Lalle Idrott&resor
Jan Hansson Sweden M55 Stenungsunds OK
Gun Viola Hansson Sweden W80 Ystad OK PWT Travel
Anna-Lisa Hansson Sweden W65 Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB
Margareta Haraldsson Sweden W65 Gustavsbergs OK
Magnus Haraldsson Sweden M65 Gustavsbergs OK
Margareta Haraldsson Sweden W70 Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB
Lars Harkman Sweden M60 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna Per Nordahl AB
Siv Hasselgrund Sweden W75 Bjursås OK Lalles resor
Ragnar Hasselquist Sweden M90 Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB
Gunnar Hedberg Sweden M65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Göran Hedman Sweden M55 Valbo AIF
Lisa Hedström Sweden W85 Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Britt-Marie Hellgren Sweden W55 OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB
Christer Hellström Sweden M65 Stora Tuna OK
Mats Hemström Sweden M60 Gävle Ok Lalle
Helena Hemström Sweden W65 Gävle Ok Lalle
Lennart Hermansson Sweden M70 Stångenäs AIS Per Nordahl AB
Andreas Hjertson Sweden M60 OK Linné Per Nordahl AB
Christina Hjertson Sweden W60 OK Linné Per Nordahl AB
Per Holm Sweden M35 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Jerry Holm Sweden M75 Eskilstuna OL Per Nordahl AB
Anne-Marie Holmström Sweden W65 Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor
Barbro Hugosson Sweden W75 Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Sedney Hugosson Sweden M80 Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Ola Hultin Sweden M50 OK Roslagens PWT Travel
Anders Hurtig Sweden M70 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Ingela Hurtig Sweden W70 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Lilian Härwell Sweden W70 Eslövs FK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Hävren Sweden M60 Tullinge SK None
Lisbeth Hörnell Sweden W60 Domnarvets GoIF Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Knut Höök Sweden M70 OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Höök Sweden W75 OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB