Tallinna Orienteerumisnädal - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 77
  • 1
Maari Idnurm Estonia W45 TON
Tiina Kangilaski Estonia W45 TON
Triina-Britt Preden Estonia W45 TON
Ilmar Kirjanen Estonia M65 TAOK
Marika Kirsspuu Estonia W55 TAOK
Anton Roolaid Estonia M40 TAOK
Reimo Liiv Estonia M21E Tammed
Jüri Püssim Estonia M75 Tammed
Paula Viljamaa Estonia W18 Tammed
Sander Nahkor Estonia M21E TA OK
Victor Dinges Russia M21E Spring
Asoyn Nikita Russia M21E Spring
Nikita Smirnov Russia M21E SnakeOrienta
Jiří Donda Czech Republic M40 SKOB Ostrov
Jiří Donda Czech Republic M14 SKOB Ostrov
Jakub Donda Czech Republic M12 SKOB Ostrov
Kateřina Dondová Czech Republic W40 SKOB Ostrov
Marek Karm Estonia M21E SK100
Hille Tasa Estonia W65 SK Saue Tammed
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 Orvand
URVI SARV Estonia W75 orion
Kalju Tilk Estonia M75 Orion
Stepan Boleznov Russia M14 Orienta-Kuntcevo
Julia Gussak Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Anastasia Meskina Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Andrey Prozorov Russia M20 Orienta-Kuncevo
Georgii Rumyantsev Russia M14 O-Kuntsevo
Ekaterina Ekatova Russia W16 O-Kuncevo
Egor Miterev Russia M21A O-Kuncevo
Anna Semenova Russia W21A O-Kuncevo
Rein Hanstein Estonia M60 OKAS
Anne-Ly Viikmaa Estonia W45 OK West
Kristin Viikmaa Estonia W20 OK West
Sanna Nuottajärvi Finland W45 OK Trian
Veeti Nuottajärvi Finland M14 OK Trian
Elias Nuottajärvi Finland M12 OK Trian
Anu Malts Estonia W55 OK TON
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 OK TON
Rein Rooni Estonia M60 OK Orvand
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Ülle Kadak Estonia W60 OK Lehola
Kaljo Julge Estonia M60 OK Kape
Leili Prans Estonia W65 OK Ilves
Ülle Põldoja Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Tarmo Klaar Estonia M40 Mercury
Heidi Sild Estonia W40 Mercury
Lauri Olli Estonia M45 LSF PT
Leonid Panteleev Russia M40 Legenda
Peep Koppel Estonia M70 Koop
Gea Rennel Estonia W60 KEKRSK
Marje Viirmann Estonia W55 KEK RSK
Tatjana Sumilo Estonia W65 Jüõhvikas
Juhan Bachmann Estonia M75 Jõhvikas
Greta-Maria Pisarev Estonia W16 Jõhvikas
Tiit Ploompuu Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Sigrid Ruul Estonia W21E JOKA
Maie Abram Estonia W75 Ilves
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 HOK
Inger Jalakas Estonia W50 Harju KEK RSK
Liis Lille Estonia W70 Harju KEK Rahvaspordiklubi
Andrus Sipsaka Estonia M55 Harju KEK
Aleksei Spiridonov Estonia M21B Gaasiekspert
Hannu Numminen Finland M50 Espoon Akilles
Teija Sahlström Finland W45 Espoon Akilles
Linda Ena Finland W45
Mira Ena Finland W12
Anu Järv Estonia W50
Jaan Metsa Estonia M45
Raiden Metsa Estonia M14
Vaike Murumets Estonia W45
Martin Pettai Estonia M35
Lauri Ruberg Estonia M21E
Kalev Ruberg Estonia M55
Siiri Vallner Estonia W45
  • 1