Seiklushundi Rogain (Võrumaa) - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 310
ANU KUKK Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Noored Kotkad
ANDREAS VESPER Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Noored Kotkad
Mari - Liis Allas Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Merle Alliksoo Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Andra Alliksoo Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Keio Anton Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Tereza Chilingaryan Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Gerthy - Liisa Hansalu Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Fredi Heero Estonia MN KIIRUS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Triinu Heinsoo Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mirjam Hirvesoo Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Luisa Johanson Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Celiin Jõesaar Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Sebastian Jõgi Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Krisse Kangro Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kevin Kasak Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Alari Klettenberg Estonia MN KIIRUS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Hanno - Laur Kunnus Estonia MN KREUTZWALDI KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kiira - Aliina Kärgenberg Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Maarja Langus Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Alari Langus Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Laura Lees Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Richard Mets Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Marilin Mets Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mihkel Mets Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Laura Liisu Neve Estonia MN KULDREKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Helmo Oja Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Mattias - Oliver Oja Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kevin Ojaveer Estonia MN Varstu Kotkad Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Eke Ots Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Joosep Põder Estonia MN KREUTZWALDI KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Madelin Rattus Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Terje Reilson Estonia MN TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Lauri Saal Estonia MN VARSTUKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Rico Smit Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Siim Soonvald Estonia MN KULDRE KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Allan Talvik Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kristo Teder Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Robin Christofer Tiisler Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Birgit Tiks Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Ats Uder Estonia MN ATS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Tony Urbanik Estonia MN PUIGA KOTKAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Linnet Vahter Estonia MN HUNDI TÜDRUKUD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Rena Veskus Estonia MN KULDRE KODUTÜTRED Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Kaidi Viitkar Estonia MN TEGIJAD Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
Carmen Iris Yuong Estonia MN KIIRUS Võrumaa Kodutütred/ Noored Kotkad
GAJANEE CHILINGARYan Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Kodutütred
BRIGITTA KOSTABI Estonia PERE Tulnukad Võrumaa Kodutütred
Katre Palo Estonia PERE Palo Võru OK
Audun Palo Estonia PERE Palo Võru OK
Nansen Palo Estonia MM Maratonmets Võru OK
Marika Jäädmaa Estonia NN45 Tüdrukud hoos Võru
Tõnis Jäädmaa Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Tõnu Jäädmaa Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Maiki Maalberg Estonia PERE Puravikud Võru
Kadri Parts Estonia NN45 Tüdrukud hoos Võru
Helve Kansi Estonia PERE Tiku ja Taku Viljandi
Dagmar Nurges Estonia PERE Tiku ja Taku Viljandi
Hanna Moor Estonia PERE Moor Vastseliina Spordiklubi
Maris Moor Estonia PERE Moor Vastseliina Spordiklubi
Taavi Pae Estonia MM Karlova kassid
Tuuli Ruus Estonia NN Karlova
Aune Valk Estonia NN Karlova
Raivo Valk Estonia MM Karlova kassid
Matthias Kontus Estonia PERE Töllerdised Töllerdised
Margus Kontus Estonia PERE Töllerdised Töllerdised
Age Poom Estonia NN Karlova TON
Eve Talts Estonia MN Dejavu Telia
Ranno Erala Estonia MN Dejavu Tele2
Agnes Salundi Estonia MN 1 hunt 1 rebane Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Mihkel Tali Estonia PERE Seiklussellid Tartu Kivilinna Kool  
Otto Georg Kikerpill Estonia PERE Öösöögiköök Tartu Katoliku Spordiklubi
Urmas Kõrgvee Estonia MM Suusahullud Suusahullud
Mari Punab Estonia NN45 M&M Suusahullud
Elmo Raudpuu Estonia MM Suusahullud Suusahullud
Made Vares Estonia NN45 M&M Suusahullud
Geivi Lember Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit SOK
Paula Kubulina Latvia PERE Smiltene Azimuts Smiltene Azimuts
Aldis Lapinš Latvia PERE Smiltene Azimuts Smiltene Azimuts
Raivo Panker Estonia PERE Rabarebased SK Mercury
Terje Aloel Estonia MN45 ALBERT SH
Mare Kitsnik Estonia NN45 MAIN Saku OK
Matis Märtson Estonia MM45 Rahva SK Rahva SK
Villu Päärt Estonia MM45 Rahva SK Rahva SK
Hele Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson II Põlva spordikool
Manivald Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson II Põlva spordikool
Markus Juhkam Estonia MM Maratonmets Põlva Kobras
Sigrit Mahla Estonia NN Karlova Peko
Mihkel Mahla Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mahlad Väljas Peko
Indrek Mahla Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Mahlad Väljas Peko
Jüri Merirand Estonia MN45 Laane sellid Otepää SK
Liivi Parik Estonia MN45 Tagantjärele targemaks Otepää SK
Anti Parik Estonia MN45 Tagantjärele targemaks Otepää SK
Tiina Rillo Estonia MN45 Laane sellid Otepää SK
Einar Luup Estonia MN45 Team Tilda OK VÕRU
Viktoria Misnik Estonia PERE Tark ei torma OK Võru
Eveli Misnik Estonia PERE Tark ei torma OK Võru
Tarmo Siimsaare Estonia MM Shortcut OK Võru
Sixten Sild Estonia MN45 Tilti OK Võru
Sarmite Sild Estonia MN45 Tilti OK Võru
Toomas Meldre Estonia MM Ehituselement ok voru
Siiri Rist Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit Ok West/ Suusahullud
Katrin Linnus Estonia NN Sammõlsuu OK West
Mihkel Järveoja Estonia MM Duncani noored OK Põlva Kobras
Maret Vaher Estonia MN Supilinna suhvikud OK Põlva Kobras
Tanel Kalm Estonia MM Värska Originaal OK Peko
Raul Kangur Estonia MM Värska Originaal OK Peko
Mari Linnus Estonia NN Sammõlsuu OK Peko
Erko Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson I OK Kobras
August Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson I OK Kobras
Liisi Jakobson Estonia PERE Jakobson II OK Kobras
Koit Kolsar Estonia PERE Amantes OK Kobras
Helina Kolsar Estonia PERE Amantes OK Kobras
Samuel Kolsar Estonia PERE Amantes OK Kobras
Elin Ilves Estonia MN45 Lynx-Lynx OK Kape
Tõnu Ilves Estonia MN45 Lynx-Lynx OK Kape
Külli Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Kristjan Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Katariina Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Eliisabet Leiger Estonia PERE Võidurõõm OK Kape
Helle Hallik Estonia MN Möbiuse sokid OK JOKA
Brigitte Panker Estonia PERE Rabarebased OK Ilves
Bert Joosep Panker Estonia PERE Rabarebased OK Ilves
Ülle Põldoja Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Õnnelik juhus OK Ilves
Egle Pääslane Estonia MN Grata OK Ilves
Heiki Rammul Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Õnnelik juhus OK Ilves
Andreas Tiit Estonia PERE Team Furanio OK Ilves
Mati Tiit Estonia PERE Team Furanio OK Ilves
Sarmis Abolins Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Margita Grinberga Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Viesturs Zakis Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Sanita Vilcina Latvia MN VIESARMASA OK Aluksne
Kerli Prants Estonia NN Teeme Ära Naiskodukaitse
Merilin Saksing Estonia NN Teeme Ära Naiskodukaitse
Risto Kaljund Estonia MM Metsameistrid KSV
Raigo Rõõmussar Estonia MM Metsameistrid KSV
Lauri Sild Estonia MM Duncani noored KJ SK
Päivi Kärkkäinen Finland MN45 Team Tilda Keravan Urheilijat
Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp Estonia PERE Chewbacca Katoliku Kooli SK
Mare Jentson Estonia MN45 Võts ja Triibik Kape
Indrek Jentson Estonia MN45 Võts ja Triibik Kape
Maido Mäoma Estonia MM Jalgsi Kape
Ehtel Taevere Estonia MN Taevake KAPE
Ingrid Ranna Estonia NN45 MAIN Ilves OK
Kaido Lepik Estonia MM Muhu1 Ilves
Tiit Tali Estonia MM45 Forest Ilves
Mati Mägi Estonia MN Õppeauto HOK
Taivo Timmusk Estonia MN syrr.xyz HOK
Ade Timmusk Estonia MN syrr.xyz HOK
Maido Kaljur Estonia MM45 Forest Harju KEKRSK
Mari-Liis Kaljur Estonia PERE Maitliis Harju kekrsk
Laura-Liis Kaljur Estonia PERE Maitliis Harju kekrsk
Markus Kaljur Estonia PERE Seiklussellid Harju kekrsk
Taivo Tali Estonia MN Suvitajad Harju KEK RSK
Tiina-Maria Tali Estonia MN Suvitajad Harju KEK RSK
Priit Oidram Estonia MM Jalgsi EÜS Põhjala
Edgar Kriisk Estonia MM EnergiaHundid Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Aivar Põllu Estonia MM EnergiaHundid Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Arne Reinberg Estonia MN Möbiuse sokid -
Kristo Adosson Estonia MN Atsid
Kädi Alanurm Estonia NN Paus 15 minutit
Airi Alnek Estonia NN45 Tipp ja Täpp
Ethel Ansip Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri 2016
Kaarel Arrak Estonia MM The King
Raigo Arund Estonia MM LindAru
Andreas Aus Estonia PERE Klaabud
Jaanus Aus Estonia PERE Klaabud
Arno Bachaus Estonia MM Team 30+
Veiko Busch Estonia MM Kurasae Hülged
Indro Dsilna Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri ACE B team
Diana Dukan Estonia MN45 ALBERT
Rain Eensaar Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri 2016
Piret Ehrenpreis Estonia NN Kukeseenesport
Enna Elismäe Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Annika Elmet Estonia NN Kukeseenesport
Rando Ernits Estonia MM Läti koondis
Kristian Esula Estonia Kurmo Rattaäri Enimal
Ain Fjodorov Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Sirje Halapuu Estonia PERE Kusti
Kaido Hallik Estonia MM Õnnevalem
Tiina Helekivi Estonia PERE Kusti
Katre Holland Estonia MN Tuvikesed
Siim Holtsmann Estonia MM Liisu
Aimar Jaakson Estonia MN Tagantjärgi targad
Erik Jaaniso Estonia MN kaer
Karmen Jaaniso Estonia MN kaer
Triin Jaaniste Estonia NN45 Kama2
Erika Joonas Estonia NN45 Lauga SS
Inge Joonas Estonia NN45 Lauga SS
Kusti Järg Estonia PERE Kusti
Kadri Järg Estonia PERE Kusti
Kersti Jääger Estonia MN Tagantjärgi targad
Anneli Kaasik Estonia PERE Kaasikukraavid
Madis Kaasik Estonia MN Vabajalahundid
Kaspar Kala Estonia MM Team MK
Mari Kalkun Estonia NN Ilmamõtsan
Kristjan Karabelnik Estonia MM Shortcut
Jaana Karja Estonia NN Kukeseenesport
Kaspar Karolin Estonia PERE Karud linnast
Indrek Karolin Estonia PERE Karud linnast