Vägilase jooks Narva - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 174
Reeno Belõi Estonia M Võistkond: Saab tehtud M
Mari Grüner Estonia N Võistkond: Saab tehtud
Birgit Kaljuste Estonia N Võistkond: Saab tehtud L
Dave Kaljuste Estonia M Võistkond: Saab tehtud M
Siiri Lohu Estonia N Võistkond: Saab tehtud L
TOOMAS UIBOKAND Estonia M45+ Virumaa Politsei Spordiselts L ja XL
Kevin Ervald Estonia MJ VAK Staier
Andres Nöps Estonia M TÜ ASK S
TOIVO IVAINEN Estonia M45+ Toivo L
AARON KAIS Estonia MJ TEAM ÜLARI
Karin Pai Estonia N Tartu Observatoorium M
Kalev Vunk Estonia M45+ Suusahullud
Kaja Jõemets Estonia N45+ Sparta
Stanislav Bõstrov Estonia M SMART MÖÖBEL
Ivan Naljotov Estonia M SMART MÖÖBEL
Sander Linnus Estonia M Seiklushunt
Eduard Duplenkov Finland M Scaffolding Team
Anton Lahmanov Estonia M Scaffolding Team
Dmitri Tsernei Estonia M Scaffolding Team
Magnus Liikvart Estonia M Rullibaas S
Heiko Mertsina Estonia M RTG Spordiklubi M
Priit Puusepp Estonia M Pärnumaa Kaitseliit M
Mait Strandmann Estonia M PV
Kelli Kont Estonia N PKK
Annika Koovit Estonia N PKK M
Enar Tikk Estonia M PKK S
allar rump Estonia M Pioneeripataljon L
Pille Vinne Estonia N OK Kobras M
Andrei Sevela Estonia M OCR VEGAN International
Karmen Lepp Estonia N OCR Estonia
Heiki Rebane Estonia M OCR Estonia
Maksim Grigorjev Estonia M Narva Baza M
Pavel Kitajevski Estonia M Narva BAZA M
Andrei Obidin Estonia M Narva Baza
Olga Orlova Estonia N Narva Baza
Dmitry Teider Estonia M Narva Baza M
Aljona Karlõševa Estonia N MTÜ Saku Maraton S
DENISS BAHHAJEV Estonia M MOTUS SPORDIKLUBI L
Pavel Borovkov Estonia M Motus Spordiklubi L
Ivan Krivorog Russia M Motus M
Anna Markova Estonia N Motus
sergei panitsev Estonia M45+ motus
Stepan Pidvysotskiy Estonia M Motus XL
Jelena Pidvysotskiy Estonia N Motus S
alina puhhova Estonia N Motus
Aleksei Safjanov Estonia M MOTUS
Maria Sonina Estonia N Motus
Renek Harsija Estonia M Metek M
Margus Hanni Estonia M KJS Sakala S
Liisbeth Kallis Estonia N KJK Harta
Sander Õunapuu Estonia MJ KJK Harta
Henri Tamm Estonia M Kagu Kabujalakõsõ M
Erki Vellama Estonia M Kagu Kabujalakõsõ
Andrus Kurs Estonia M45+ Järve SK M
Aleksei Somov Russia M ETR/skobar M
Aleksandr Bõstrov Estonia M Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Roman Münd Estonia M Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
maksim olissov Estonia M Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Nikolai Tihhonov Estonia M Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Merily Keskküla Estonia NJ CrossFit Tartu S
Sergei Balandin Estonia M BUH Team
Rain Ant Estonia M Astro Baltics L
Pille Mihkelsoo Estonia NJ Astro Baltics S
Edith Pärnik Estonia NJ Areal team
Tea Pärnik Estonia N45+ Areal team
Piret Pärnik Estonia N Areal team
Sirli Zupping Estonia N Areal team
Galina Gladoseva Estonia N45+ Alutaguse 0
VIKTOR SHEMARIN Estonia M45+ AKKE
marianne aasmäe Estonia N s
Janar Adari Estonia M Xl
Mikk Allas Estonia M
Mati Allas Estonia M
Tave Allik Estonia M S
Jaanika Arm Estonia N
Dmitri Beljakov Estonia M l
Roman Beljakov Estonia M
Vitali Bespalov Estonia M
Marko Bogoljubov Estonia M
Olesja Dmitrijeva Estonia N XS
Irina Druzistseva Estonia N
Tarvo Dööring Estonia M M
Tanel Dööring Estonia M L
Nancy Einberg Estonia N
Artjom Fjodorov Estonia M
Aleksei Gussev Estonia M
Virge Haidla Estonia N
Toomas Hirmat Estonia M45+ L
Arvo Hunt Estonia MJ
Helina Juvanen Estonia N M
Meelis Jürgens Estonia M XL
kristjan kaasik Estonia M
Marco Kahu Estonia M L
Kaarel Kahu Estonia M L
Birgit Kangur Estonia N
Artjom Karja Estonia M XL
Indrek Karolin Estonia M45+ M
Erko Kasikov Estonia M M
Tõnis Kask Estonia M M
Natalia Katsalukha Estonia N XS