World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Gun Viola Hansson Sweden W80 Ystad OK PWT Travel
Vyacheslav Kheldert Russia M70 Yoshkar-Ola
Takashi Terao Japan M75 YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency
Michiko Terao Japan W75 YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency
Eila Seppälä Finland W65 Ylistaron Kilpaveljet Suunnistusmatkat
Margi Freemantle Australia W55 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Ted Van Geldermalsen Australia M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Dmitry Parkhut Russia M35 Yaroslavl
Ville Asikainen Finland M80 XYZ Daniel's Travels
Kauko Kimpimäki Finland M85 XYZ Tuuli Team
Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen Finland W65 XYZ
Seppo Terävä Finland M65 XYZ
Tom Brantheim Sweden M65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Gunnar Hedberg Sweden M65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Karin Walltin Sweden W65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Lena Nordahl Sweden W90 Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB
Gunni Ekberg Sweden W75 Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB
Helmer Ekberg Sweden M85 Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB
Lena Leandersson Sweden W70 Älvdalens IF OK Per Nordahl AB
Johan Jansson Sweden M80 Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB
Britt-Mari Karlsson Sweden W65 Växjö OK
Lars-Olof Karlsson Sweden M70 Växjö OK
Lisa Kumlin Sweden W65 Växjö OK
Kenneth Lindblom Sweden M65 Växjö OK
Lars-Erik Malmqvist Sweden M80 Växjö OK
Laila Malmqvist Sweden W80 Växjö OK
Sven-Olof Larsson Sweden M65 Växjö AIS Per Nordahl AB
Siv Larsson Sweden W60 Växjö AIS Per Nordahl AB
John Larsson Sweden M85 Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Sturesson Sweden M70 Västerviks OK Per Nordahl AB
Rolf Bjärud Sweden M70 Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB
Irma Bjärud Sweden W70 Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB
Hans A Andersson Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Gertrud Asplund Sweden W75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Bernt Åström Sweden M65 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Ulf Bolinder Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Björn Ekholm Sweden M70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lena Jakobsson Sweden W65 Västerås SOK Lalle
Lars Jakobsson Sweden M65 Västerås SOK Lalle
Altti Järvinen Sweden M80 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Tore Kangas Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Karlén Sweden M80 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Reijo Kivistö Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Margareta Löfqvist Sweden W70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Kenneth Löfqvist Sweden M70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Gun Millinger Sweden W60 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Anders Millinger Sweden M65 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Per Nybons Sweden M70 Västerås SOK
Liz Porteous Sweden W70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lars-Erik Rask Sweden M70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Hans-Erik Skalberg Sweden M65 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Jouko Taskinen Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Öberg Sweden M85 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Annika Berntsson Sweden W45 Väsby OK
Kerstin Björnegren Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Pia Boudrie Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Per-Åke Carlenstam Sweden M70 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Gummeson Sweden W65 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Maria Hallmans Sweden W50 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Lars-Erik Lindell Sweden M80 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Annika Lundström Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Ola Mårtensson Sweden M55 Väsby OK WWOP
Raul Kangur Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Meelis Mälberg Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Einar Raudkepp Estonia M50 Värska OK Peko
Vello Solna Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Rein Zaitsev Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Eva Bergstrand Sweden W70 Värend GN Per Nordahl AB
John-Erik Bergstrand Sweden M70 Värend GN Per Nordahl AB
Per-Arne Johansson Sweden M70 Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB
Kristina Johansson Sweden W65 Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB
Birgitta Stenström Sweden W70 Vänersborgs SK Lalle
Erika Joonas Estonia W45 Võru
Tarmo Siimsaare Estonia M35 Võru
Kalju Vaikjärv Estonia M60 Vunder
Andrey Egorov Russia M45 Vsevphoto
Marjatta Karisto-Nieminen Finland W65 VRU-Hyvinkää Suunnistusmatkat
Pauli Nieminen Finland M65 VRU-Hyvinkää Suunnistusmatkat
Arto Isomäki Finland M60 VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat
Kari Kataja Finland M60 VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat
Timo Larkio Finland M70 VRU Hyvinkään alueen suunnistajat
Timo Väre Finland M55 VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat
Simo Valtanen Finland M60 VRT VRT
Svein-Erik Heggenes Norway M70 Voss IL TT-TUR
Marta Ringheim Norway W65 Voss IL TT-TUR
Piotr Cych Poland M45 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Romuald Guga Poland M60 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Åsa Nilsson Sweden W80 VK Uvarna Per Nordahl AB
Remo Madella Italy M45 VIVAIO
Raimo Pusa Finland M65 Virtain Urheilijat Neon Sport
Oddvar Erlien Norway M75 Vingelen PWT Travel
Aase Rita Ellingsen Norway W50 Wing OK PWT Travel
Tor Gjermstad Norway M65 Wing OK PWT Travel
Knut Skjesol Norway M70 Wing OK PWT Travel
Yuriy Biryukov Russia M55 VILS
Marina Kozlova Russia W55 VILS
Kjell Einar Aadnevik Norway M70 Viking
Geir Husdal Norway M70 Viking PWT Travel
Egill Otto Knudsen Norway M75 Viking PWT Travel
Hermann Kobbeltvedt Norway M85 Viking PWT Travel
Tore Rasmussen Norway M75 Viking PWT Travel
Günther Klöckl Austria M45 Vienna Strangers
Natalia Klöckl Austria W35 Vienna Strangers
Igor Gorbatenkov Russia M45 White Nights
Mauri Finnilä Finland M65 Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Katariina Finnilä Finland W65 Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Sauli Joki Finland M60 Vetelin Urheilijat
Eija Lassila Finland W60 Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Tapio Patana Finland M80 Vetelin Urheilijat
Martti Pihlajamaa Finland M60 Vetelin Urheilijat
Per Osen Norway M60 Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel
Tormod Overgaard Norway M55 Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel
Lena Hammer Norway W55 Vestre Aker
Ketil Berge Norway M60 Vestre Aker
Andrew Cumming Thom Australia M55 WESTON EMUS
Michael Billinghurst United Kingdom M55 West Cumberland OC
Kim Leslie United Kingdom W50 West Cumberland OC
Howard Leslie United Kingdom M50 West Cumberland OC
Annette Milburn United Kingdom W60 West Cumberland OC
Ron Oxburgh United Kingdom M80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Ursula Oxburgh United Kingdom W80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Evgeni Shver Russia M60 VERESK Vyborg
Alexandr Levichev Russia M60 VERESK
Nadezda Levicheva Russia W60 VERESK
Tatiana Sokolova Russia W60 VERESK
Sverre Kristoffersen Norway M65 Verdal orineteringsklubb PWT Travel
Eli Kristoffersen Norway W65 Verdal orienteringsklubb PWT Travel
Anton Bjartnes Norway M50 Verdal OK
Kari Halvorsen Norway W60 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Karl Arne Melbye Norway M65 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Kristian Midthjell Norway M70 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Kari Sollid Norway W75 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Johannes Sollid Norway M80 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Cathrine Thorhus Norway W50 Verdal OK
Alexey Eremenko Russia M40 VelNovgorod
Nikolay Khramov Russia M40 VelNovgorod
Elena Khramova Russia W35 VelNovgorod
Lyubov Gerasimova Russia W55 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Michail Ivanov Russia M55 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Alina Kazantseva Russia W60 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Ivan Kazatsev Russia M65 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Andrey Oshmarin Russia M60 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Yurii Vekshin Russia M65 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Semenova Galina Russia W65 Velikie Luki
Miguel Saez Spain M45 Veleta
Petteri Muukkonen Finland M40 Vehkalahden Veikot pm
Teuvo Töyrylä Finland M60 Vehkalahden Veikot
Sergei Bondarev Russia M55 WEBER RUS SI-card 2300180
Kate Charles United Kingdom W45 WCOC
Alan Irving United Kingdom M45 WCOC
John Slater United Kingdom M45 WCOC
Jonathan Howell United Kingdom M60 WCH
Kurt Kisslig Sweden M75 Waxholms OK
Andrew Cox Ireland M60 Wato
Sonja Ecke Wihan Austria W45 WAT
Tadeusz Wolejszo Poland M65 WAT
Lars Ahlstrom Sweden M75 Vasteras SOK PWT Travel
Anna Britt Larsson Sweden W75 vasteraas SOK PWT Travel
Bo Lowegren Sweden M80 Vasteraas SOK PWT Travel
Luca Battistoni Italy M55 VAO
Daniela Putzu Italy W55 VAO
Leo Johansson Sweden M65 Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB
Anna-Karin Johansson Sweden W60 Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB
Nobuchika Imai Japan M75 Wanderers
Sakae Imai Japan W65 wanderers
Kiyoshi Ito Japan M70 Wanderers
Nobuyoshi Kojima Japan M70 Wanderers
Brian Ellis Canada M70 Vancouver Orienteering
Margaret Ellis Canada W70 Vancouver Orienteering
Bob Dredge United Kingdom M65 Walton Cgasers
Staffan Gantelius Sweden M75 Vallentuna-Ö OL Lalles
Reijo Haaja Finland M70 Valkeakosken Haka
Heikki Hillo Finland M65 Valkeakosken Haka
Seija Hurskainen Finland W70 Valkeakosken Haka
Aulikki Korpio Finland W60 Valkeakosken Haka
Marja-Terttu Koskinen Finland W70 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Timo Koskinen Finland M65 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Kaj Koskinen Finland M65 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Ari Nurminen Finland M60 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Arja Nurminen Finland W60 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Airi Pajuoja Finland W65 Valkeakosken Haka
Kaija Venäläinen Finland W65 Valkeakosken Haka
Toni Venäläinen Finland M45 Valkeakosken Haka
Andrii Dudin Ukraine M75 VALERI TEAM
Vitalii Hlushenkov Ukraine M45 VALERI TEAM
Anatolii Zelensky Ukraine M65 VALERI TEAM
Plamen Iordanov Bulgaria M40 Valdi Sofia
Elka Dimitrova Bulgaria W35 VALDI
Gieldanowski Sigi Switzerland M75 Waldfreunde
Hasse Åberg Sweden M65 Valbo AIF
Mona Åkerman Sweden W55 Valbo AIF
Göran Hedman Sweden M55 Valbo AIF
Lars Karlsson Sweden M50 Valbo AIF
Rolf Kulla Sweden M60 Valbo AIF
Göran Nilsson Sweden M70 Valbo AIF
Stig Oveland Sweden M70 Valbo AIF
Raimo Reunanen Finland M80 Vakka-Rasti Tuuli Team
Meelis Atonen Estonia M50 VAK Staier
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Finland M55 Vaasan Suunnistajat
Timo Turpeinen Finland M65 VaajTe
Ensio Lakanen Finland M65 Vaajakosken Terä
Heikki Rusko Finland M70 Vaajakosken Terä
Birgit Buhler Germany W55 USV TU Dresden
Michael Buhler Germany M50 USV TU Dresden
Helmut Conrad Germany M75 USV TU Dresden
Ingrid Grosse Germany W75 USV TU Dresden
Heike Leideck Germany W50 USV TU Dresden
Rainer Müller Germany M70 USV TU Dresden
Hagen Nieke Germany M50 USV TU Dresden
Irina Chsheglova Kazakhstan W45 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Veronika Lange Germany W55 USC Magdeburg gertour.eu
Gert Schmidtko Germany M60 USC Magdeburg gertour.eu
Kauko Keränen Finland M65 Urjalan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Matti Roivas Finland M65 Urjalan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz Poland W45 Unts Warszawa
Tomasz Pryjma Poland M50 UNTS
Jori Falkstedt Finland M40 UNO SK
Arto Laaksonen Finland M45 UNO SK
Petri Laaksonen Finland M50 UNO SK
Janne Ståhlström Finland M50 UNO SK
Lucia Sacilotto Italy W60 Unione Lombarda
Pēteris Magone Latvia M60 UMURGA
Hardy Paulsson Sweden M70 Umeå OK Per Nordahl AB
Lena Sjöström Sweden W55 Umeå OK Per Nordahl AB
Sergey Balandin Russia M50 ULYANOVSK
Vadim Balandin Russia M45 ULYANOVSK
Irina Balandina Russia W50 ULYANOVSK
Nikolai Chernov Russia M40 ULYANOVSK
Nataliya Chernova Russia W45 ULYANOVSK
Mikhail Potapov Russia M60 ULYANOVSK
Nina Potapova Russia W65 ULYANOVSK
Eduard Zaripov Russia M50 ULYANOVSK
Tatiana Zaripova Russia W60 ULYANOVSK
Ulu Aeschlimann Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Christian Biland Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Stefan Bolliger Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Armin Bryner Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Kurt Buchwalder Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Barbara Egger Keller Switzerland W55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Nick Gmür Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Anette Gmür Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Heiri Greminger Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Helene Greminger Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Elsbeth Haslinger Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Markus Hitz Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hans Hotz Switzerland M80 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Walter Keller Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Heinz Keller Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ruth Keller Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Vinzenz Kneisl Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Pekka Marti Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hermann Mumprecht Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ursula Mumprecht Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Johanna Ramstein Switzerland W50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Martin Schaffner Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Thomas Schulthess Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Hannes Zaugg Switzerland M65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Yvette Zaugg Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Susanna Zürcher Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Walter Zürcher Switzerland M70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Juerg Waelchli Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Otto Walti Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Christina Wehrli Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Werner Wehrli Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ursula Wolf Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ruth Wydenkeller Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Stefan Strazzarino Switzerland M55 ULU’S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Bengt Klasson Sweden M55 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Marianne Klasson Sweden W55 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Ulf Palmér Sweden M60 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och resor
Jolanta Wysocka Poland W60 UKS Kometa Gliwice
Tomasz Tkaczuk Poland M35 UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
Dariusz Pachnik Poland M45 UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny ORIENTPARK
Liliya Pokh Ukraine W80 Ukraine
Vitalii Serdiuk Ukraine M65 Ukraine
Fedir Tatarinov Ukraine M65 Ukraine
Jacquie Rand Australia W60 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Wendy Read Australia W50 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Tom Schults Australia M65 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Anna Sheldon Australia W35 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Insaf Ishmukhametov Russia M65 Ufa United
Jordi Sales Rovira Spain M50 UE Vic_Fredvic
Signe Nyman Sweden W85 Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB
Vadim Marchenko Russia M40 U
Anna Marchenko Russia W40 U
Olga Zolnikova Russia W50 Tyumen
Havard Toresen Norway M60 Tyrving, Norway
Svein S Jacobsen Norway M65 Tyrving
Kjell Gorm Røkke Norway M70 Tyrving
Solveig Sikkeland Norway W50 Tyrving
Johan Balck Sweden M50 Täby OK Reseledare för Lalle Idrott och Resor
Ulf Carnby Sweden M60 Täby ok
Sigurd Wallén Sweden M80 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Margareta Wallén Sweden W75 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Pia Vikström Sweden W75 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Julian Birkinshaw United Kingdom M50 TVOC
Vladimir Kopeikin Russia M65 Tver Rus-Veteran
Galina Onofreichuk Russia W55 Tver Rus-Veteran
Liudmila Onofreichuk Russia W80 Tver Rus-Veteran
Birgitt Michel Germany W70 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Gisela Mueller Germany W60 TV Diedenbergen
Adolf Kempf Switzerland M90 TV Altdorf
Mika Rautanen Finland M35 Tuupovaaran Sepot
Reijo Orrensalo Finland M70 Turun Visat
Terttu Hintukainen Finland W60 Turun Suunnistajat
Keijo Hintukainen Finland M60 Turun Suunnistajat
Olli Lehtinen Finland M70 Turun Suunnistajat
Leena Metsämäki Finland W60 Turun Suunnistajat
Kalevi Moisio Finland M70 Turun Suunnistajat
Jorma Paldanius Finland M70 Turun Suunnistajat
Janne Salmi Finland M45 Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Esa Viitanen Finland M35 Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Marko Virta Finland M50 Turun suunnistajat
Joni Holmroos Finland M40 Turun NMKY (TuNMKY)
Juha Nappu Finland M45 Turun NMKY
Hannu Arki Finland M55 Turun Metsänkävijät
Rauli Helkkula Finland M60 Turun Metsänkävijät Turun Metsänkävijät
Pentti Hirvonen Finland M65 turun metsänkävijät
Pekka Inki Finland M65 Turun Metsänkävijät
Tapio Järvensivu Finland M50 Turun Metsänkävijät
Kari Lehto Finland M55 Turun Metsänkävijät
Manu Mutka Finland M40 Turun Metsänkävijät
Marko Orell Finland M45 Turun Metsänkävijät
Eija Sulavuori Finland W50 Turun Metsänkävijät
Pirjo Viitala Finland W65 Turun Metsänkävijät
Timo Varila Finland M65 Turun Metsäkävijät
Sviatlana Atamanovich Belarus W60 Turlan
Timo Aalto Finland M60 Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels
Timo Ahlroth Finland M60 Turengin Sarastus Wallabies
Heikki Juuvinmaa Finland M60 Turengin Sarastus
Antti Ojala Finland M65 Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels
Leena Ojala Finland W65 Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels
Carina Johansson Sweden W50 Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB
Anna Blomgren Sweden W65 Tullinge SK
Ebba-Lisa Flygar Sweden W80 Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Hävren Sweden M60 Tullinge SK None
Sonja Kivisakk Sweden W70 Tullinge SK PWT Travel
Enn Kivisakk Sweden M75 Tullinge SK PWT Travel
Ingemar Larsson Sweden M65 Tullinge SK x
Christian Nolte Germany M50 TSV Nusse
Silvia Nolte Germany W45 TSV Nusse
Mindaugas Andrulis Germany M40 TSG Wiesloch
Michael Thierolf Germany M50 TSG Bad König
Edgar Melvin Furuholt Norway M65 Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel
Anne Furuholt Norway W65 Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel
Stig Arild Haugskott Norway M75 Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel
Oystein Asmul Norway M70 Trollelg OL PWT Travel
Odd Musum Norway M70 Trollelg OL PWT Travel
Henry Sundsetvik Norway M75 Trollelg OL PWT Travel
Aase Eng Musum Norway W65 Trollelg OK PWT Travel
Brit Friden Norway W70 Trollelg PWT Travel
Jon Arne Klemetsaune Norway M65 Trollelg PWT Travel
Erik Lund Norway M65 Trollelg PWT Travel
Aud Bodil Lund Norway W70 Trollelg PWT Travel
Thore Sundsetvik Norway M70 Trollelg PWT Travel
Paul Bolsens Belgium M60 Trol Belgium
Lily-Anne Cole Belgium W60 Trol Belgium
Rik Van Bruggen Belgium M40 Trol Belgium Trol Belgium
Mark Van Bruggen Belgium M70 Trol Belgium Trol Belgium
Katri Haataja Belgium W45 TROL PWT Travel
Voicu Plaian Romania M55 TranSilva Cluj
Vladimir Boulbenov Belarus M65 Traktor OK
Volha Vashchenka Belarus W65 Traktor OK
Inga Ausekle Latvia W40 Tout Azimut Fameck
Chris Scott United Kingdom M40 Tout Azimut Fameck
Ola Brox Norway M60 Toten-Troll OL Active Travel Norway AS
Sjur Gjestvang Norway M60 Toten-Troll OL Active Travel Norway
Odd Egil Frogner Norway M70 Tønsberg OL TT-TUR
Eigil Kongsfjell Norway M75 Tønsberg OL TT-TUR
Hans Stordal Norway M70 Tønsberg OL TT-TUR
Anneli Aas Estonia W45 TON
Tiina Kangilaski Estonia W45 TON
Meeli Kerem Estonia W50 TON
Raivo Laanemets Estonia M45 TON
Aivar Meindok Estonia M50 TON
Arvo Raja Estonia M55 TON
Maris Roosipuu Estonia W50 TON
Ants Tamm Estonia M70 TON
Tiit Tatter Estonia M65 TON
Rein Unt Estonia M65 TON
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 TON
Vsevolod Dokhturov Russia M50 TOMSK
Lisbeth Bernhed Sweden W75 Tolereds AIK
Oleg Anuchkin Italy M50 TOL
Yotaro Ogasawara Japan M75 Tokyo orienteering club
Toshio Ueda Japan M65 Tokyo OLC
Nils-Erik Åberg Sweden M85 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB
Alexander Borachenko Russia M55 Titan OK
Natalia Kunitskaya Russia W45 Titan OK
Thomas Jensen Denmark M45 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ole Dideriksen Jensen Denmark M60 Tisvilde Hegn OK CI-card 680035
Keld Johnsen Denmark M65 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Niels Landsperg Denmark M65 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Leif E. Larsen Denmark M60 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Bente Madsen Denmark W55 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Svend Mortensen Denmark M65 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Aase Neregaard Denmark W70 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Birgit Olsen Denmark W65 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Klaus Olsen Denmark M65 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Rolf Valery Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Tim Falck Weber Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje
Peter Wraa-Hansen Denmark M60 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Olga Cecan Moldova W50 TirasOrient
Marina Scerbacova Moldova W50 TirasOrient
Magda Horvath Hungary W60 Tipo
Helene Cardell Sweden W70 Timrå SOK Per Nordahl AB
Jaakko Reini Finland M75 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Seppo Tammela Finland M70 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Axel Ingvaldsen Norway M80 TIF Viking PWT Travel
Jakob Nygaard Norway M75 TIF Viking PWT Travel
Tor Sorevik Norway M65 Tif Viking PWT Travel
Lennart Jakobson Sweden M60 Tibro OK
Lucy Lou Sweden W45 Tibro OK
Hanspeter Schenk Switzerland M55 thurgorienta
Inara Gipsle United Kingdom W60 Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Mikhail Gryaznevich United Kingdom M60 Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Gerhard Horn Germany M80 TGV Horn Swiss O Tours
Walter Rehbein Germany M80 TG Münden gertour.eu
Tõnis Härm Estonia M65 Tempo
Tõnu Karp Estonia M55 Tempo
Mati Karp Estonia M60 Tempo
Martin Kaup Estonia M40 Telia Spordiklubi
Eva Sladkova Czech Republic W55 Tehov
Nikiforov Andrei Russia M40 TechnoPort Perm
Aleksandr Simanov Russia M35 Team SPIRIT
Tatyana Simanova Russia W40 Team SPIRIT
Hisako Murakoshi Japan W60 Team Chako
Tomoyuki Wakaume Japan M65 Team Chako
Setsuko Wakaume Japan W65 Team Chako
Esa Toivonen Finland M60 Tarpian Suunta
Johan Koivisto Finland M85 Tapanilan Tarmo Tuuli Team
Ilmar Kirjanen Estonia M65 TAOK
Marika Kirsspuu Estonia W55 TAOK REISITIIM
Kalev Kukk Estonia M65 TAOK
Lea Leppik Estonia W50 TAOK
Lauri Leppik Estonia M50 TAOK
Anton Roolaid Estonia M35 TAOK
Mari Roots Estonia W50 TAOK
Tiina Jussila Finland W45 Tampereen Pyrintöf TP
Kaj Andresen Finland M70 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Maija Andresen Finland W70 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Asko Brax Finland M80 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Leena Brax Finland W75 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Erkki Hautaniemi Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Anneli Hautaniemi Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Meri Huhtanen Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Ossi Huhtanen Finland M50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Tuomo Juntunen Finland M65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Jaana Juntunen Finland W65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Kari Jussila Finland M45 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Arto Kiiskinen Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Kalle Koivisto Finland M65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Taina Koivisto Finland W60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Kalevi Korpela Finland M70 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Esa Kuukka Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla
Maritta Kymäläinen Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Kirsi Laasonen Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Esa Laine Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Hilkka Lankia Finland W65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Tuomo Lusa Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla
Tuire Niemi Finland W60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Simo Nieminen Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Jouko Nurminen Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Eija Nurminen Finland W65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Sirkka Oikarinen Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Jarmo Oikarinen Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Raija Savolainen Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Jari Vahvelainen Finland M50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Annika Viilo Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö
Paivi Annila Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrinto PWT Travel
Peter Koolmeister Sweden M60 Tampereen Pyrinto PWT Travel
Erik Aibast Estonia M40 Tammed
Kalle Nelk Estonia M65 Tammed
Virve Orav Estonia W65 Tammed
Atsushi Takahashi Japan M85 TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency
Kazuyoshi Yamada Japan M55 TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency
Laimonas Čaplikas Lithuania M40 Takas OSK
Rūta Čaplikienė Lithuania W40 Takas OSK
Pranas Bruzga Lithuania M55 Takas OK
Rolandas Žičkis Lithuania M45 TAKAS
Ingemar Bernhed Sweden M70 TAIK
Per Bjorkhaug Norway M70 T & IF Viking PWT Travel
Galina Belskaya Kazakhstan W50 Zyryan
Vladimir Belskiy Kazakhstan M50 Zyryan
Yelena Lippert Kazakhstan W50 Zyryan
Attila Gábor Kovács Hungary M65 Zöld Sportok Clubja -
Vaira Černiševa Latvia W70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Vadims Černiševs Latvia M75 Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Aleksandra Kondrateva Belarus W40 Zeos
Dmitri Mironov Belarus M35 Zeos
Nick Barrable United Kingdom M40 SYO
John Franklin United Kingdom M65 SYO
Evalena Ericson Sweden W55 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
Håkan Kleijn Sweden M50 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
Bengt Mattiasson Sweden M70 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
Åke Wansölin Sweden M65 Söders SOL, Stockholm WWOP
Staffan Elmhagen Sweden M70 Söders SOL - Tyresö Lalle
Lars-Göran Axmalm Sweden M70 Sävedalens AIK Per Nordahl AB
Anette Bernhed Sweden W50 Sävedalens aik
Marianne Grahn Sweden W75 Sävedalens AIK