World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Kasperi Launis Finland M50 Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels
Pekka Lauri Finland M50 Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat
Hartmut Lehmberg Germany M50 Gundelfinger Thurnerschaft
Arto Lehtinen Finland M50 Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki
Aigars Leiboms Latvia M50 Meridians OK
Lauri Leppik Estonia M50 TAOK
Howard Leslie United Kingdom M50 West Cumberland OC
Inno Ling Estonia M50 Lehola
Aki Lintumäki Finland M50
Jean-Philippe Lovens Belgium M50 FRSO-Belgium
Vladimir Lyuk Russia M50 O-Club
Emilio Macarro Spain M50 califas
Andrei Marozau Belarus M50 Belaya Rus
Petr Masek Czech Republic M50 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
Toomas Mast Estonia M50 HOK
Steve Mckinley United Kingdom M50 Southern Navigators SN on Tour
Aivar Meindok Estonia M50 TON
Andris Melkerts Latvia M50 Saldus OK
Alexander Metelkine Israel M50 Modiin
Aivars Mihailovs Latvia M50 Auseklis
Sakari Mikkola Finland M50 Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Gintaras Mikolavičius Lithuania M50 OK Devyni
Sergei Minaev Russia M50 Malahit
Andrej Mitenkov Russia M50 Azimut
Viktor Mogurenko Ukraine M50 KSO Kompas
Reijo Mäkilä Finland M50 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Markku Mänty Finland M50 Maarian Mahti
Volker Naulin Denmark M50 OK Roskilde
Tomas Navalinskas Lithuania M50 OSK Devyni DELA
Timo Neuvonen Finland M50 Mustalammen Pallo
Hagen Nieke Germany M50 USV TU Dresden
Christian Nolte Germany M50 TSV Nusse
Hannu Numminen Finland M50 Espoon Akilles
Veli-Pekka Nurmi Finland M50 Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport
Jorma Ojalainen Finland M50 SK Vuoksi
Juha Ojanen Finland M50 Hyvinkään Rasti
Vesa Pajuoja Finland M50 Espoon Suunta Pajuoja
Frantisek Papuga Slovakia M50 ATU Kosice
Helge Lang Pedersen Denmark M50 Farum OK Tisvildeleje
Hannes Pool Estonia M50
Georg Pregartner Austria M50 SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Tomasz Pryjma Poland M50 UNTS
Einar Raudkepp Estonia M50 Värska OK Peko
Timo Ritakallio Finland M50 Lynx Rastiretki
Frode Robertsen Norway M50 OL Tønsberg
Remigio Rodríguez Enrique Spain M50 CIUDAD RODRIGO ORIENTACIÓN
Timo Rokka Finland M50 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Timo Ronkainen Finland M50 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Antti Roose Estonia M50 OK Põlva Kobras
Bonifacio Salas Spain M50 califas
Vygintas Saldukas Lithuania M50 OSK Oriens
Jordi Sales Rovira Spain M50 UE Vic_Fredvic
Jeremias Sankari Finland M50 Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Vladimir Savinov Estonia M50 SRD SK
Martin Schaffner Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Öyvind Schjelderup Norway M50 Freidig
Bessonov Sergey Russia M50 BSE Novgorod
Gleb Sevastyanov Russia M50 HBM-OK
Sami Siirilä Finland M50 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima S-team
Asko Sippola Finland M50 Kuortaneen kunto
Vladislav Siyalsky Russia M50 Bryansk
Miroslav Sklenar Czech Republic M50 AOP
Sergey Skorobogatov Russia M50 O-Klub Moskau
Peter Sláma Slovakia M50 ATU Kosice
Tomas Sochor Czech Republic M50 SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering
Vladimir Soldan Czech Republic M50 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Janne Ståhlström Finland M50 UNO SK
Vassil Stoyanov Bulgaria M50 Murgash 77 PWT Travel
Pēteris Strazdiņš Latvia M50 Mona OK
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M50 Jõhvikas
Alexander Zaltsman Israel M50 Rishon Le Zion
Atis Zarins Latvia M50 Mona OK
Eduard Zaripov Russia M50 ULYANOVSK
Girts Ziliskis Latvia M50 Mona OK
Devis Zilovas Lithuania M50 OK Takas
Taivo Tali Estonia M50 Harju KEK RSK
Kalju Tammeveski Estonia M50 Hiiumaa orienteerumis klubi
Ari Taskinen Finland M50 Anttolan Urheilijat
Toomas Teekel Estonia M50 OK West
Robert Theiss Belgium M50 FRSO-Belgium
Michael Thierolf Germany M50 TSG Bad König
Jan Thomsen Denmark M50 OK Pan Aarhus
Tsvetan Todorov Bulgaria M50 BEGUN
Pertti Tuomi Finland M50 Askolan Urheilijat
Ants Turban Estonia M50 Rakvere OK
Kai Törmikoski Finland M50 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Eriks Udris Latvia M50 Aluksne OK
Marko Uotila Finland M50 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Juerg Waelchli Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Jari Vahvelainen Finland M50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Petr Valach Czech Republic M50 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Joao Pedro Valente Portugal M50 CPOC
Rolf Valery Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Otto Walti Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Teppo Valtonen Finland M50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo finland Hämeenlinna
Vladimir Vasilenok Belarus M50 Orion
Tim Falck Weber Denmark M50 Tisvilde Hegn OK Tisvildeleje
Sergey Velichko United States M50 CTOC
Rain Vellerind Estonia M50 -
Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia M50 OK TON
Marko Virta Finland M50 Turun suunnistajat
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 OK Orvand
Petr Vobornik Czech Republic M50 SK Chotebor
Toomas Voolaid Estonia M50
Peeter Võrk Estonia M50
Urpo Väänänen Finland M50 Kalevan Rasti
Priit Överus Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Esa Yli-Eerola Finland M50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels
Matti Yliluikki Finland M50 Suomusjärven Sisu
Erik Adenstedt Austria M45 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Johan Alenius Sweden M45 IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor
Tiit Annus Estonia M45
Guntis Arnicans Latvia M45 A2
Rafael Arranz Spain M45 Rumbo Madrid
Martin Aunin Estonia M45
Aydin Aygün Turkey M45 NEO SPORT CLUB EON TOURS
Valdir Babolin Brazil M45 COTi
Vadim Balandin Russia M45 ULYANOVSK
Andrei Bibich Russia M45 31CP-Sestroretsk
Gert Michael Binder Austria M45 Malarruta
Kim Biskop Finland M45 Kokkolan Suunnistajat PWT-Urheilumatkat Oy
Ahti Bleive Estonia M45 OK Põlva Kobras
Dainis Bormanis Latvia M45 Azimuts OK
Kaspars Čerjaks Latvia M45 Kāpa/Carnikava
Evgeny Chernenko Russia M45 AKFA
Jozef Chupek Slovakia M45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Alain Colle Belgium M45 FRSO-Belgium
Piotr Cych Poland M45 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Sergey Dankov Ukraine M45 KSO Kompas
Sergiu Deliu Moldova M45 Dinamo OLD Dinamo OLD
Andrey Egorov Russia M45 Vsevphoto
Raivo Erik Estonia M45 Rae
Haakan Eriksson Sweden M45 Hastveda OK PWT Travel
Marek Filičko Czech Republic M45 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Jørgen Frøyd Norway M45 Larvik OK
Mikhail Gaidamak Russia M45 HBM
Antonio Jose Garcia Guerrero Spain M45 COMA
Sergey Gaskevich Russia M45 St. Petersburg Dream Team
Lars Erik Gjein Norway M45 Sandefjord OK PWT Travel
Igor Gorbatenkov Russia M45 White Nights
Ilya Gusev Russia M45 St.Petersburg
Mykhaylo Gutak Ukraine M45 AZYMUT KALUSH
Kimmo Gynther Finland M45 Itä-Hämeen rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Risto Haikonen Finland M45 Anttolan Urheilijat
Heiti Hallikma Estonia M45 OK Võru
Tero Heikkilä Finland M45 Paimion Rasti Rastiretki
Armo Hiie Estonia M45 OK Kape
Veiko Hintsov Estonia M45 Deloitte
Thomas Hlosta Austria M45 LC Erstebank
Vitalii Hlushenkov Ukraine M45 VALERI TEAM
Sven Hockeborn Germany M45 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Jason Howell United Kingdom M45 HOC
Tönu Illaru Estonia M45 Peräkylän Ponnistus
Kilian Imhof Switzerland M45 OL Regio Wil
Alan Irving United Kingdom M45 WCOC
Veaceslav Isacov Moldova M45 FAURI
Ivaylo Ivanov Bulgaria M45 BEGUN
Thomas Jensen Denmark M45 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Kestutis Jokubauskis Lithuania M45 OK Telšiai
Darius Jonytis Lithuania M45 OK Dainava
Kari Jussila Finland M45 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Jaakko Järvistö Finland M45 Pargas IF 1st time after the CCCP
Mairolt Kakko Estonia M45 Bona Fide
Raul Kangur Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Olli Kantanen Finland M45 OK77
Risto Karjalainen Finland M45 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus
Markus Kaukonen Finland M45 Espoon Suunta
Guntars Kikucs Latvia M45 Saldus OK
Günther Klöckl Austria M45 Vienna Strangers
Kaspars Kojalovics Latvia M45 Ozons OK Riga
Krasimir Kolev Bulgaria M45 Brown team Bulgarian masters team
Aleksei Kornilov Russia M45 SMOLENSK-1
Timo Koski Finland M45 Koovee
Truls Kvaase Norway M45 Bækkelagets Sportsklub
Samuli Kyyrönen Finland M45 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Arto Laaksonen Finland M45 UNO SK
Raivo Laanemets Estonia M45 TON
Lauri Lahtmäe Estonia M45 Kape
Magnus Larsen Sweden M45 FK Boken PWT Travel
Marko Lassila Finland M45 Lammin Säkiä
Janis Lazdans Latvia M45 A2
Aivar Leht Estonia M45 OK "Okas"
Rait Lille Estonia M45 Harju KEK RSK
Neeme Loorits Estonia M45 Kape/Bækkelagets SK
Marko Loukkalahti Finland M45 Hiidenkiertäjät Suunnistusmatkat
Mats Luspa Sweden M45 IFK Kiruna
Remo Madella Italy M45 VIVAIO
Guntars Mankus Latvia M45 Saldus OK
Allan Mccall United Kingdom M45 NGOC
Tomasz Michalak Poland M45 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Mikhail Mikaelyan Russia M45 Moscow-Korza
Juha Minkkinen Finland M45 Kalevan Rasti
Oleksandr Mogurenko Ukraine M45 KSO Kompas
Aleksei Morozov Russia M45 AMOR
Andrei Murashka Belarus M45 Orion
Kai Mutka Finland M45 SK Pohjantähti
Meelis Mälberg Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Juha Nappu Finland M45 Turun NMKY
Jyrki Nieminen Finland M45 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (LHR) Jyrki Nieminen
Leonid Nikitin Russia M45 Moscow-Korza
Andrei Nikitin Estonia M45 SRD SK
Martin Nolte Germany M45 OLV Uslar
Kaido Nurja Estonia M45 Nõmme
Svein Nygård Norway M45 Lillomarka OL
Marko Orell Finland M45 Turun Metsänkävijät
Mart Ostra Estonia M45 OK Nõmme
Dariusz Pachnik Poland M45 UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny ORIENTPARK
Timo Parttimaa Finland M45 Angelniemen Ankkuri
Vladimir Pasechnik Russia M45 IZHORA
Sergey Pasechnik Russia M45 IZHORA
Johan Pettersson Sweden M45 OK Motala Per Nordahl AB
Herkko Plit Finland M45 Espoon Suunta
Karel Postulka Slovakia M45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Antero Pulli Finland M45 Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit
Jouni Pyykönen Finland M45 Espoon Akilles
Michael Rahn Switzerland M45 OLG Suhr rahnjosef
Mika Rautio Finland M45 Anttolan Urheilijat
Raivo Reiman Estonia M45 OK West
Roland Reisenberger Austria M45 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Tiit Riisalo Estonia M45
Shcherbakov Roman Russia M45 Abris
Mait Rooden Estonia M45 Jõhvikas
Mark Ruda Sweden M45 OK Ravinen Lalle Idrott & Resor AB
Paavo Rõigas Estonia M45 OK Peko
Pekka Saalasti Finland M45 Mustalammen Pallo
Miguel Saez Spain M45 Veleta
Bjørn Idar Sætran Norway M45 IF Trauma
Janne Salmi Finland M45 Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Sinan Sen Turkey M45 Istanbul Orienteering SK.
Pekka Siirilä Finland M45 Mesikämmenet S-team
Scott Simson Australia M45 Newcastle Orienteering Club
Jon Skriubakken Norway M45 Porsgrunn o-lag
Vilius Skucas Lithuania M45 OK Takas
John Slater United Kingdom M45 WCOC
Audrius Smilgius Lithuania M45 Azuolas
Martin Smolka Czech Republic M45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Vello Solna Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Ståle Sønsterudbråten Norway M45 Raumar orientering
Max Strini Switzerland M45 OL Amriswil
Sigitas Šamanskas Lithuania M45 OK Takas
Ivars Zagars Latvia M45 OZONS OK
László Zagyi Hungary M45 JMD - Jászapáti
Rein Zaitsev Estonia M45 Värska OK Peko
Oskars Zernis Latvia M45 Saldus OK
Alexey Zhestovskiy Russia M45 LEGENDA Vologda
Sergey Zhuchkov Russia M45 Saratov
Meelis Zimmermann Estonia M45 OK Kape
Rolandas Žičkis Lithuania M45 TAKAS
Feridun Takis Turkey M45 IOG
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 Hiiumaa OK
Veikko Tamlak Estonia M45 OK KAPE
Heikki Tanhua Finland M45
Sergei Tozur Finland M45 HBM OK
Ola Toven Sweden M45 Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Anton Tsvetkov Russia M45 Nizhniy Novgorod
Taivo Täht Estonia M45
Ivars Valtass Latvia M45 Saldus OK
Toni Venäläinen Finland M45 Valkeakosken Haka
Indrek Viikmaa Estonia M45 OK West
Edgaras Voveris Lithuania M45 OK AZUOLAS
Rolf Wüstenhagen Switzerland M45 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell
Erkki Aadli Estonia M40 SK Saue Tammed
Alar Abram Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Akseli Ahtiainen Finland M40 Kalevan Rasti
Erik Aibast Estonia M40 Tammed
Håkan Andersson Sweden M40 Halmstad OK Lalle
Nikiforov Andrei Russia M40 TechnoPort Perm
Mindaugas Andrulis Germany M40 TSG Wiesloch
Alexei Azarov Russia M40 Fryazino
Nick Barrable United Kingdom M40 SYO
Ali Basol Turkey M40 İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT
Lauri Beilmann Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Eric Bone United States M40 Cascade Orienteering Club
Alexey Borevich Russia M40 St.Petersburg
Uldis Brucis Latvia M40 Saldus OK
Laimonas Čaplikas Lithuania M40 Takas OSK
Andris Celapiters Latvia M40 Saldus OK
Polok Chau Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Paddy Cheong Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Nikolai Chernov Russia M40 ULYANOVSK
Hing Shing Danny Chu Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC
Wai Nang Chung Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Thor Arne Dalholt Norway M40 Imås IL
Dmitry Degtyarev Russia M40 OK Icarus
Sergey Desinov Russia M40 Mysl Moscow
Dave Dorling United Kingdom M40 Dartford Orienteering Klubb
Juris Dzenitis Latvia M40 OSVeikals.lv
Alastair Dunlop United Kingdom M40 CLYDE
Jonas Eklund Sweden M40 OK Rodhen
Andreas Eklund Sweden M40 Göteborg Majorna OK
Christian Enberg Sweden M40 Linköpings OK
Alexey Eremenko Russia M40 VelNovgorod
Tammo Esta Estonia M40 Hiiumaa OK
Grigorii Etenko Russia M40 Fryazino
Jori Falkstedt Finland M40 UNO SK
Taras Fedorov Russia M40 IZHORA
Ain Fjodorov Estonia M40 Rae Rok
Tarek Fouad Egypt M40 Egypt Brtish International School
Robert Fredriksen Norway M40 Notodden OL PWT Travel
Jan-Erik Fredriksson Finland M40 Salon Viesti JEF
Pontus Funke Sweden M40 Leksands OK Per Nordahl AB
Igor Gavrilov Russia M40 Pro-Sport OK
Damir Gobec Croatia M40 OK Vihor
Martins Godins Latvia M40 42km.lv
Vladimir Gusiatnikov United States M40 Omega
Veysel Güler Turkey M40 NEO SPORT CLUB
Patrick Hock Belgium M40 FRSO-Belgium
Michael Hock Belgium M40 FRSO-Belgium
Joni Holmroos Finland M40 Turun NMKY (TuNMKY)
Plamen Iordanov Bulgaria M40 Valdi Sofia
Sami Isoherranen Finland M40 Lynx
Andrey Ivanov Russia M40 St.Petersburg
Tomas Jandera Czech Republic M40 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Lars Roenning Johansen Norway M40 Maaren OK
Tuomas Johansson Finland M40 Helsingin Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Tero Junttila Finland M40 IFK Lidingö SOK
Kaupo Järve Estonia M40 LSF PT
Oleg Kalinin Russia M40 O-Tropa
Vasili Kamisarenka Belarus M40 OK "ERIDAN"
Vesa Kankaanpää Finland M40 OK77
Martin Kaup Estonia M40 Telia Spordiklubi
Nikolay Khramov Russia M40 VelNovgorod
Tõnu Kits Estonia M40 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Jani Kiuru Finland M40 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Margus Klementsov Estonia M40 SK Mercury
Mati Korrol Estonia M40 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Erki Kriks Estonia M40 LSF
Rene Kundla Estonia M40 Jõhvikas
Svyatoslav Kuznetsov Russia M40 Belye nochi
Mindaugas Kvedaravicius Lithuania M40 OK Levuo
Kaimo Käärmann-Liive Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Teemu Köngäs Finland M40 Sotkamon Jymy Kainuun Rastiviikko
Martin Larsson Sweden M40 IFK Göteborg Per Nordahl AB
Bjørge Timenes Laugen Norway M40 Imås IL
Alexander Lebedev Russia M40 Belye nochi
Tomi Lehmusvuori Finland M40 Lahden suunnistajat-37
Juhani Lehtinen Finland M40 KauKa
Guido Lenges Belgium M40 FRSO-Belgium
Sami Levijoki Finland M40 Hiidenkiertajat
Stepan Liabzin Russia M40 Krasnoyarsk
Torgny Lindström Sweden M40 Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB
Alf Inge Lindtner Norway M40 Haugesund IL PWT Travel
Sulev Luik Estonia M40
Tommi Maasilta Finland M40 SK Rintterit
Vadim Marchenko Russia M40 U
Alexandr Markov Russia M40 Legenda
Luiz Fernando Marquete Brazil M40 COGA
Ian Marsden United Kingdom M40 HH
Alain Mazy Belgium M40 FRSO-Belgium
Siarhei Melnik Belarus M40 SCO Orion
Tudorache Mihai Romania M40 OK Silva Campina
Robertas Mikalauskas Lithuania M40 Levuo
Anssi Muikku Finland M40 Anttolan Urheilijat
Manu Mutka Finland M40 Turun Metsänkävijät
Petteri Muukkonen Finland M40 Vehkalahden Veikot pm
Harri Mäki Finland M40 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura
Meelis Mälter Estonia M40 Harju KEK RSK
Leonhard Oesch Switzerland M40 OLG Bern
Ardo Pajur Estonia M40 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Rait Pallo Estonia M40 Swedbank Spordiklubi
Frédéric Pascon Belgium M40 FRSO-Belgium
Siarhei Patsaluyeu Belarus M40 Nemiga-Nord
Tapio Perä Finland M40 RR
Pauls Platais Latvia M40 Ozoons OK
Veli-Matti Pulli Finland M40 Rastivarsat SK Rintterit
Otars Putralis Latvia M40 Azimuts OK
Hervé Quinquenel France M40 IGN FRANCE
Evgenii Rogovskii Russia M40
Pasi Romppainen Finland M40 Hyvinkään Rasti
Markus Salo Finland M40 Punkalaitumen Kunto
Eddy Sandri Italy M40 Orienteering Pergine asd
Silvar Savolainen Estonia M40 korp! Leola
Chris Scott United Kingdom M40 Tout Azimut Fameck
Andrei Semenkov Estonia M40 Eesti Kaitsevägi
Jevgeni Shejanov Russia M40 SRD SK
Frank Sickert Germany M40 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Nicolas Sillien Belgium M40 FRSO-Belgium
Jiří Silnoušek Czech Republic M40 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Valeri Slavinski Finland M40 HBM OK
Vadim Stepanov Russia M40 Moscow
Rünno Sulg Estonia M40 LSF PT
Timofey Suratov Russia M40 St-Petersburg
Meelis Šokman Estonia M40
Andrei Zhukov Russia M40 Moscow Compass
Tuomas Tala Finland M40 HS
Shu Fun Tam Hong Kong M40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Lauri Tarlap Estonia M40 Saku Korvpalliklubi
Tago Teetamm Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Sergei Tikhonov Russia M40 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Ilmar Udam Estonia M40 JOKA
Vallo Vaher Estonia M40 JOKA
Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Estonia M40 Saue Tammed
Artūras Vaitiekus Lithuania M40 Medeina OK
Andrius Valatka Lithuania M40 OSK Silas
Rik Van Bruggen Belgium M40 Trol Belgium Trol Belgium
Jussi Viero Finland M40 Laihian Luja
Ilpo Viippola Finland M40 Oulun Tarmo
Jani Virta Finland M40 OK Trian
Mikko Väisänen Finland M40 Anttolan Urheilijat
Ansis Actiņš Latvia M35 3A
Alar Alajaan Estonia M35 EKJ SK
David André Sweden M35 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Saku Asikainen Finland M35 Hiisirasti
Marek Atonen Estonia M35 OK Lehola
Peter Balabanov Belarus M35 Kamvol
Andrey Barkalov Russia M35 110% Kuzmolovo110
Kimmo Berg Finland M35 Espoon Akilles
Jevgenijs Bondins Latvia M35 IK Auseklis
Sergey Borovkov Russia M35 Novorossisk MSU
Eugeniu Borsci Moldova M35 grafit
David Brickhill-Jones Australia M35 BMC Racing Team
Kwok Wai Choy Hong Kong M35 HKOC HK
Klein Christophe France M35 ASOPE
Troy De Haas Australia M35 BMC Racing Team
Kiss Dénes Hungary M35 JMD Jászapáti
Tanel Esta Estonia M35 Hiiumaa OK
Andre Forsström Finland M35 OK Botnia
Marcis Gedins Latvia M35 Ik Auseklis
Maxim Golubev Russia M35 110% kuzmolovo110
Mindaugas Grasys Lithuania M35 Perkunas
Stephan Haenelt Germany M35 IHW Alex Berlin
Tuomas Hakkarainen Finland M35 Espoon Akilles
Per Holm Sweden M35 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Jan Hrouza Czech Republic M35 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Ragnar Ilp Estonia M35
Alexey Kalinin Russia M35
Björn Karlsson Sweden M35 Halmstad OK Lalle
Kriss Karnitis Latvia M35 Kapa
Risto Kiilberg Estonia M35 SK Saue Tammed
Mairo Kirss Estonia M35 Kooperaator
Tarvo Klaasimäe Estonia M35 Rakvere OK
Aleksei Kolganov Russia M35
Ville Koponen Finland M35 Lynx
Andreas Kraas Estonia M35 Saue Tammed
Pavel Krasko Belarus M35 Kamvol
Kalvo Kriisk Estonia M35 Kape
Jouni Kujala Finland M35 SK Pohjantähti
Tarmo Kuub Estonia M35 LSF PT
Veli-Pekka Kuutti Finland M35 Perttelin Peikot
Andres Käver Estonia M35 SK100
René Küttim Estonia M35
Jussi Lassila Finland M35 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Andres Lauba Estonia M35
Áron Less Hungary M35 Diósgyőri TC
Toomas Marrandi Estonia M35 JOKA
Alexey Maslov Russia M35 110%
Anton Mens Russia M35 110% Kuzmolovo110
Dmitry Mihalkin Belarus M35 Eridan OC
Dmitri Mironov Belarus M35 Zeos
Sergei Muiznieks Estonia M35 Jõhvikas
Mati Mägi Estonia M35 Hiiumaa OK
Alexander Ogurtsov Russia M35 ETG ETG
Kaupo Ots Estonia M35 Rakvere OK
Ģirts Pakalns Latvia M35 KSK Kocēni
Dmitry Parkhut Russia M35 Yaroslavl
Petri Paukkunen Finland M35 MS Parma
Mindaugas Paukste Lithuania M35 OK Levuo
Agris Peipins Latvia M35 Meridians
Juho Pietilänaho Finland M35 Hiidenkiertäjät
Raio Piiroja Estonia M35
Jukka Pohjola Finland M35 Hauhon Sisu
Aleksey Polezhaev Russia M35 Murmansk
Tiit Poopuu Estonia M35 JOKA
Antanas Radzius Lithuania M35 OK Levuo
Mika Rautanen Finland M35 Tuupovaaran Sepot
Anton Roolaid Estonia M35 TAOK
Dmitry Safonov Russia M35 O MuseTeam
Samuli Salmenoja Finland M35 MS Parma
Aleksandr Shein Russia M35 KUZMOLOVO OS
Koizumi Shigeyuki Japan M35 O-Support KOI
Tarmo Siimsaare Estonia M35 Võru
Aleksandr Simanov Russia M35 Team SPIRIT
Benoît Sol France M35 IGN FRANCE
Øyvind Steinbekken Norway M35 Odal O-lag Active Travel Norway AS
Marko Süld Estonia M35 HOK
Siarhei Zakharchuk Belarus M35 Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord
Daniel Zwiker Switzerland M35 OLG Galgenen
Tomasz Tkaczuk Poland M35 UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
Matias Törmänen Finland M35 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Arto Vainiomäki Finland M35 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Neeme-Rain Velleste Estonia M35 L-US
Esa Viitanen Finland M35 Turun Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Juha Villa Finland M35 Karkki-Rasti
Kimmo Vilska Finland M35 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Mikhail Vinogradov Russia M35 Alfta-Ösa OK
Taimar Väljataga Estonia M35
Lassi Väänänen Finland M35 Iisalmen Visa
Andrei Yakauleu Belarus M35 OC Baklan