World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Alan Leakey United Kingdom M60 SLOW
Reijo Lehtimäki Finland M60 Hirvensalon Heitto
Markku Leinonen Finland M60 Kuopion Suunnistajat
Alexandr Levichev Russia M60 VERESK
Aare Limberg Estonia M60 Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi
James Lithgow Australia M60 Garingal Orienteers
Pekka Liukkala Finland M60 HauSi Suunnistusmatkat
Andrey Losev Russia M60 ETG ETG
Harri Lukander Finland M60 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Mikhail Lukin Russia M60 Krasnogorsk
Rolf Lund Denmark M60 HSOK
Torbjörn Lundberg Sweden M60 Piteå IF
Tuomo Lusa Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla
Hannu Lähteenmäki Finland M60 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Udo Lüüs Estonia M60 OK Ilves
Ranald Macdonald United Kingdom M60 Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR
Pēteris Magone Latvia M60 UMURGA
Jouko Malinen Finland M60 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Anders Malmberg Sweden M60 Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor
Neeme Malva Estonia M60 Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi
Ivan Maroz Belarus M60 KO "KAMERTON"
Aleksandr Maslov Russia M60 Kentavr Kovrov
Jorma Matilainen Finland M60 Suunta Jyväskylä
Don Mckerrow United Kingdom M60 South London Orienteers
Jüri Merirand Estonia M60 Otepää SK
Tapani Mertsalmi Finland M60 Hirvensalon Heitto
Vasilii Mikhailov Russia M60 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Lars Johan Milje Norway M60 Haugesund idrettslag - Orientering PWT travel
Jouni Moisander Finland M60 Rasti-Vihti
Helmuth Murer Italy M60 Orienteering Pergine asd
Stefan Myrefelt Sweden M60 Skarpnäcks OL
Bård Natvig Norway M60 Nittedal Orientering
Sergei Negin Russia M60 NEVA
Arto Niemi Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Jorma Nissilä Finland M60 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Per Dag Nordkvelde Norway M60 Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel
Kjell Magne Nordvi Norway M60 Grue IL Active Travel
Peter Nørgaard Denmark M60 Ballerup OK
Tom Novak Czech Republic M60 OK Doksy OK Doksy
Valerii Novikov Russia M60 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Seppo Nurisalo Finland M60 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Ari Nurminen Finland M60 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Jouko Nurminen Finland M60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Antero Näsi Finland M60 Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki
Nils Nöjd Sweden M60 Alfta Ösa OK WWOP
Henry Nyberg Finland M60 OK Trian Suunnistusmatkat
Sven-Olof Nylund Finland M60 OK Botnia
Jukka Nyystilä Finland M60 Laihian Luja
Sergei Okhotnikov Russia M60
Janusz Olbrycht Poland M60 OLBnO Warszawa
Per Osen Norway M60 Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel
Andrey Oshmarin Russia M60 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Ulf Palmér Sweden M60 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och resor
Kari Papinsaari Finland M60 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Anti Parik Estonia M60 Otepää SK
Esko Parikka Finland M60 Hollolan Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Jerzy Parzewski Poland M60 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
Antanas Pauzas Lithuania M60 OK Dainava
Nikolai Pavlov Russia M60 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Arnfinn Pedersen Norway M60 GjøVard O-lag Active Travel Norway AS
Finn Petersen Denmark M60 OK Roskilde
Lars Hanghøj Petersen Denmark M60 Ballerup OK
Markku Pietikäinen Finland M60 Joutsenon Kullervo
Martti Pihlajamaa Finland M60 Vetelin Urheilijat
Markku Piironen Finland M60 Kalevan Rasti
Pekka Pohjola Finland M60 Hauhon Sisu
Aliaksandr Poliak Belarus M60 BNTU Minsk
Mikhail Potapov Russia M60 ULYANOVSK
Max Prang Denmark M60 Fredensborg OK PWT Travel
Zdenek Precek Czech Republic M60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Colin Price Australia M60 Central Coast
Niilo Puhakka Finland M60 Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Eero Pulkkinen Finland M60 OK Botnia Daniel's Travels
Erkki Pulkkinen Finland M60 Rasti-Lukko Daniel's Travels
Pekka Pulkkinen Finland M60 Joutsenon Kullervo
Aulis Rantala Finland M60 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Jukka-Pekka Rantio Finland M60 HauSi Suunnistusmatkat
Aimur Raudsepp Estonia M60 JOKA
Jaak Reimaa Estonia M60 OKH Orientuur
Victor Riabchikov Russia M60 ISTRA 2
Stephen Richards United Kingdom M60 SELOC
David Roach Luxembourg M60 South London Orienteers
Andy Robinson United Kingdom M60 South London
Vitor Rodrigues Portugal M60 CPOC
Jüri Rokko Estonia M60 SK RT
David Rosen United Kingdom M60 SROC
Eero Ruokamo Finland M60 Oulun Tarmo
Harri Rytkönen Finland M60 Kalevan Rasti
Osmo Saari Finland M60 Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat
Veijo Salmi Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat
Arne Sammel Estonia M60 OK Lehola
Mikko Sani Finland M60 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Gert Schmidtko Germany M60 USC Magdeburg gertour.eu
John Scown Australia M60 Abominable O-men
Evgeni Shver Russia M60 VERESK Vyborg
Tõnu Sikkal Estonia M60 OK Põlva Kobras
Mauri Sinnelä Finland M60 Suomusjärven Sisu
Kalev Sirge Estonia M60 Rakvere OK
Robin Smith United Kingdom M60 SOC S&M
Øyvind Sørlie Norway M60 Hadeland OL PWT Travel
Takashi Sugiyama Japan M60 Sans Souci PWT Travel
Kjell Svanberg Norway M60 Røyken o-lag
Bengt Svedjeby Sweden M60 skattkärs sok
Jan Sveen Norway M60 Raumar Orientering Active Travel Norway AS
Goran Svenson Sweden M60 SOK Viljan
Sven-Inge Svensson Sweden M60 Hässleholms OK Per Nordahl AB
Algirdas Šalkauskas Lithuania M60 Oriens
Přemek Škoda Czech Republic M60 Slavia Liberec orienteering Olda and Premek Ltd.
Tomas Zdrahal Czech Republic M60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Andris Žilko Latvia M60 OK Kāpa
Heini Tammik Estonia M60 OK Kape
Vesa Tervo Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Tapio Tikkanen Finland M60 Savon Suunta
Esa Toivonen Finland M60 Tarpian Suunta
Rune Tonaas Norway M60 Bergen turnforening PWT Travel
Pekka Toppari Finland M60 Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko
Havard Toresen Norway M60 Tyrving, Norway
Dumitru Traian Romania M60 CS Otopeni
Juhani Tuomaala Finland M60 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Esko Turkka Finland M60 KS
Stein Turtumøygard Norway M60 Maaren OK
Teuvo Töyrylä Finland M60 Vehkalahden Veikot
Esko Udd Finland M60 LänRa
Hanspeter Uhr Switzerland M60 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Henrikas Ulevičius Lithuania M60 OK Labirintas DELA
Jari Vaara Finland M60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Kalju Vaikjärv Estonia M60 Vunder
Kauko Vainiomäki Finland M60 Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport
Peter Waldron United Kingdom M60 Norfolk OC Exuloc Tours
Timo Valkonen Finland M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Daniel's Travels
Pekka Valkonen Finland M60 Kangasniemen Kalske Daniel's Travels
Tapani Valonen Finland M60 Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels
Simo Valtanen Finland M60 VRT VRT
Gerrit Van De Riet Netherlands M60 OLifant
Ted Van Geldermalsen Australia M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Bruno Vandermeulen Belgium M60 FRSO-Belgium
Pekka Vanne Finland M60 Hirvensalon Heitto
Roland Warenius Sweden M60 Avesta OK Lalle
Kari Varkila Finland M60 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Johannes Wechselberger Austria M60 OL Kufstein
Hannu Vehmaa Finland M60 Koovee Rastiretki
Werner Wehrli Switzerland M60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Vilnis Velkeris Latvia M60 Aluksne OK
Sixten Westlund Sweden M60 OK Tyr Lalle's
Kari Vigelius Finland M60 Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat
Pentti Viitanen Finland M60 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Harri Viitasalo Finland M60 Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Jonas Vilkelis Lithuania M60 OK Levuo
Arnulf Villmo Norway M60 Korgen PWT Travel
Alasdair Wilson Craw United Kingdom M60 NATO
Kari Virtanen Finland M60 Pellon Ponsi PWT Travel
Magne Vollen Norway M60 O.S.I. PWT
Peter Wraa-Hansen Denmark M60 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Mikael Öhrnberg Finland M60 Pargas IF
Sergey Yan Russia M60 Novgorod Acron
Alois Achermann Switzerland M55 OLK Piz Hasi
Ulu Aeschlimann Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Petri Airaksinen Finland M55 Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Henrik Albahn Denmark M55 Sorgenfri OK
Frantisek Albert Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Yury Aliakseyeu Belarus M55 BNTU Minsk
Yavuz Kurtulus Anil Turkey M55 ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK
Hannu Arki Finland M55 Turun Metsänkävijät
Timo Asikainen Finland M55 Hiisirasti
Hugo Barker United Kingdom M55 BAOC
Luca Battistoni Italy M55 VAO
Matti Betlem Estonia M55 Kurtor
Michael Billinghurst United Kingdom M55 West Cumberland OC
Yuriy Biryukov Russia M55 VILS
Jon Bjorgum Norway M55 Kristiansand OK PWT Travel
Eddie Bjärrenholt Sweden M55 Rånäs OK OK Lalle
Zdenek Blabla Czech Republic M55 South Bohemian O-Masters Team
Stefan Bolliger Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Sergei Bondarev Russia M55 WEBER RUS SI-card 2300180
Alexander Borachenko Russia M55 Titan OK
Sorinsson Botos Romania M55 ORIENTER TG.MURES
Charles Bromley Gardner United Kingdom M55 BAOC
Per Tore Brunaes Norway M55 Kongsberg PTBBH
Pranas Bruzga Lithuania M55 Takas OK
Armin Bryner Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ulf Burman Sweden M55 Gustavsbergs OK
Mikael Bäck Finland M55 IF Femman
Juris Cebulis Latvia M55 Mona OK
Mikhail Chernyy Russia M55 SPARTA MOSKVA
Ronan Cleary Ireland M55 London Irish OC
Petru Cretu Moldova M55 FAURI
Andrew Cumming Thom Australia M55 WESTON EMUS
Leonardo Curzio Italy M55 Orientamondo Ivrea asd
Stoyan Dachev Bulgaria M55 Brown team Bulgarian masters team
Kjell Dale Norway M55 Sandnes IL
Rimantas Dauderis Lithuania M55 OK Krantas
Refik Diri Turkey M55 IOG
Morten Due Norway M55 Måren OK
Sven-Åke Emanuelsson Sweden M55 Helsingborgs SOK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Jonathan Emberton United Kingdom M55 EPOC
Rune Erdal Norway M55 Samnanger
Demange Eric France M55 ASOP Erstein
Håkan Eriksson Sweden M55 Malungs OK
Nikolai Fedorov Russia M55 Dream Team Rus Veteran
Jacques Florin Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Mikael Fogelholm Finland M55 Keravan Urheilijat
Peter Foster United Kingdom M55 BOK
Lars Fremstad Norway M55 Larvik OK
Matti Fält Finland M55 Rasti-Kurikka
Ole Gadsbølle Denmark M55
Jiri Gawel Czech Republic M55 Expres Czech Team
Uwe Genatis Germany M55 SV Mietraching
Markus Gloor Switzerland M55 OLV Zug Swiss O Tours
Mikhail Gorchakov Russia M55 SMOLENSK-1
Konrad Graber Switzerland M55 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
Jan Granstedt Norway M55 Halden SK
Bernd Graumann Germany M55 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Eugenijus Grigaliūnas Lithuania M55 OSK Oriens
Harald Grøndahl Norway M55 OK Moss
Timo Grönholm Finland M55 Salon Viesti JEF
Petter Gullikstad Norway M55 Røros IL
Per Gustavsson Sweden M55 GÖTEBORG MAJORNA OK gothenburg
Victor Gutul Moldova M55 FAURI
Jonas Gediminas Gvildys Lithuania M55 MEDEINA OK
Björn Hansen Germany M55 Lübecker Turnerschaft
John Hansen Norway M55 Kristiansand OK
Jan Hansson Sweden M55 Stenungsunds OK
Jan Haugland Norway M55 Aarstad IL PWT Travel
Erkki Hautaniemi Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Göran Hedman Sweden M55 Valbo AIF
Esa Heikkinen Finland M55 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Olli Heinonen Finland M55 MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat
Kari Heinonen Finland M55 Angelniemen Ankkuri
Rolf Helander Finland M55 Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat
Morten Anker Hoffmann Norway M55 Lillomarka o-lag PWT Travel
Tom Hollowell United States M55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Lubomir Hosek Czech Republic M55 South Bohemian O-Masters Team
Markku Hämäläinen Finland M55 Rastivarsat
Timo Hyppänen Finland M55 Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Jouni Iso-Markku Finland M55 Suomusjäeven Sisu
Michail Ivanov Russia M55 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Egil Wickstrand Iversen Norway M55 Heming Orientering
Zdeněk Jakobi Czech Republic M55 SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering
Esko Jalanto Finland M55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Juhani Jetsonen Finland M55 SJJ SJJ
Magnus Joelsson Sweden M55 SOK 68
Gregers Jørgensen Denmark M55 Ballerup OK
Kaljo Julge Estonia M55 OK Kape
Eero Junkala Finland M55 Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat
Jari Jurvakainen Finland M55 Suunta Jyväskylä Rastiretki
Esa Juura Finland M55 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Team Jura
Jari Järvinen Finland M55 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Maido Kaljur Estonia M55 Harju KEK RSK
Jan Kaminski Germany M55 BSV Hall-Ammendorf gertour.eu
Morten Karlsen Norway M55 Maaren OK
Tõnu Karp Estonia M55 Tempo
Tapio Karras United States M55 Bay Area Orienteering Club
Jukka Karvonen Finland M55 Leppävaaran Sisu
Stanislav Kazus Russia M55 Ekaterinburg
Tuomo Kauppinen Finland M55 Hyvinkään Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Almiras Kavaliauskas Lithuania M55 OK Dainava
Kalmer Keevend Estonia M55 JOKA
Simo Keltamäki Finland M55 Oulun Tarmo
Jukka Kemppainen Finland M55 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Rastiretki
Mats Kensby Sweden M55 OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor
Dénes Kerényi Hungary M55 HSE-Hungary
Esko Kiuru Finland M55 Hyvinkään Rasti
Jyrki Kiviniitty Finland M55 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Bengt Klasson Sweden M55 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Daniel Kobel Switzerland M55 OLG Bern Swiss O Tours
Aleksandr Kopelevich Russia M55 Azimut-SPb Rus-Veteran
Jens Kopland Norway M55 Modum o-lag PWT Travel
Aleksey Kosolapov Russia M55 CSKA
Günter Kradischnig Austria M55 OLC Graz
Torben Kristensen Denmark M55 Herlufsholm OK Per Nordahl AB
Arne Kristensen Denmark M55 Herlufsholm
Nikolay Krupnov Russia M55 O-CLUB Moscow
Juri Kuokkanen Finland M55 INUS Lappeenranta
Mihail Kuokkanen Finland M55 INUS Lappeenranta
Tauno Kure Estonia M55 OK Kape
Jarmo Kurppa Finland M55
Juhani Kurula Finland M55 SK Pohjantähti
Esa Kuukka Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö Team Salla
Kimmo Kuusisto Finland M55 MS Parma
Raul Laas Estonia M55 JOKA Orientuur
Andres Laas Sweden M55 OK Skogshjortarna
Harijs Lacars Latvia M55 Silva
Jānis Lagzdkalns Latvia M55 OK KURMIS
Hannu Laiho Finland M55 Rastivarsat
Markku Laine Finland M55 Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Raino Lampinen Finland M55 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Gunnar Langs Sweden M55 Skarpnäcks OL
Torbjorn Lannevall Sweden M55 OK Roslagen PWT Travel
Jukka Lehtinen Finland M55 Asikkalan Raikas Rastiretki
Kari Lehto Finland M55 Turun Metsänkävijät
Atso Leikas Finland M55 Kökkeli
Kimmo Leppänen Finland M55 Hirvensalon Heitto
Pekka Leskinen Finland M55 Lynx
Juha Leskinen Finland M55 HS Nikke
Lars Lindgren Sweden M55 OK Ödmården Per Nordahl AB
Leonid Lukienko Russia M55 Moscow Compass
Andrew Lumsden Australia M55 Big Foot
Urban Lundberg Sweden M55 OK Algen PWT Travel
Søren Maarup Denmark M55
Alastair Mackenzie United Kingdom M55 CLOK
Per Magnusson Sweden M55 OK Nolaskogsarna WWOP
Girts Mamis Latvia M55 Mona Tukums
Wai Tin Man Hong Kong M55 HKOC HKOC
Tapio Mannila Finland M55 RasKa
Ingemar Månsson Sweden M55 Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB
Jouni Markku Finland M55 Mustalammen Pallo
Ola Mårtensson Sweden M55 Väsby OK WWOP
Jörgen Mårtensson Norway M55 Modum O-lag PWT travel
Felipe Martos Sanchez Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
António Matias Portugal M55 CLAC Portugal
Ian Maxwell United Kingdom M55 RR Scotland
Dainius Melaika Lithuania M55 OK Krantas
Eugenijus Miksys Lithuania M55 Silales SM
Xavier Moris Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Patrick Mossoux Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Markku Mäkelä Finland M55 RasKa
Pekka Mänty Finland M55 Hirvensalon Heitto
Jānis Nāgelis Latvia M55 Mona OK
Mihkel Nahkur Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Kari-Veli Niemi Finland M55 Lappeen Riento
Simo Nieminen Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Alexandr Nikulin Russia M55 Arkhangelsk
Arild Nordsveen Norway M55 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Petri Nurmela Finland M55 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Jarmo Oikarinen Finland M55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Ilkka Ojapalo Finland M55 Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki
Tormod Overgaard Norway M55 Vestre Akers SK PWT Travel
Pekka Pajuoja Finland M55 Lynx Pajuoja
Oleksandr Palahnyuk Ukraine M55 Orion UA
Pekka Partanen Finland M55 Kalevan Rasti
Timo Partanen Finland M55 Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat
Martti Parve Estonia M55 OK PEKO
Pekka Patana Finland M55 Laihian Luja
Lasse Pedersen Sweden M55 OLK Argus
Mike Pedley United Kingdom M55 EPOC
Varis Peisenieks Latvia M55 Kāpa OK
Hannu Peltonen Finland M55 Anttolan Urheilijat
Vaclav Petr Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Kenneth Pettersson Sweden M55 Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB
Risto Pettinen Finland M55 Mustalammen Pallo
André Pierlot Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Reima Piispanen Finland M55 Haapaveden Urheiliijat Suunnistusmatkat
Aigar Pindmaa Estonia M55 OK Võru
Voicu Plaian Romania M55 TranSilva Cluj
Jozef Pollák Slovakia M55 ATU Kosice
Mati Preitof Estonia M55 Harju KEK RSK
Herwig Proske Austria M55 OC Fürstenfeld
Ian Prosser Australia M55 Abominable Orienteers
Marius Ptašekas Lithuania M55 OSK Devyni DELA
Julius Ptašekas Lithuania M55 OSK Devyni DELA
Ivars Pucens Latvia M55 Mona OK
Eduard Pukkonen Estonia M55 Harju KEK RSK
Tuomo Puustinen Finland M55 Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat
Espen Raastad Norway M55 Skien OK PWT Travel
Arvo Raja Estonia M55 TON
Ari Rantanen Finland M55 Epilän Esa KSK Group
Jaanus Reha Estonia M55 OK Koop
David Richardson Ireland M55 Fingal
Trond Ronneberg Norway M55 Asker SK PWT Travel
Jyrki Routsi Finland M55 Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat
Kalev Ruberg Estonia M55 Saku
Volodymyr Rudakov Ukraine M55 Nash Klub
Jouni Ruotsalainen Finland M55 SK Vuoksi
Jim Russell Australia M55 Bendigo SI number 8626796
Veli Mattti Salmenkylä Finland M55 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Viktor Saprankov Russia M55 Ramenskoye
Mark Saunders United Kingdom M55 Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf
David Saunders United Kingdom M55 London Irish OC
Hanspeter Schenk Switzerland M55 thurgorienta
Thomas Schulthess Switzerland M55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Sergei Sedov Russia M55 Kentavr Kovrov
Grigoriy Senchenko Belarus M55 BNTU Minsk
Andrus Sipsaka Estonia M55 Harju KEK RSK
Ulf Skoglund Sweden M55 kilsok
Christer Skoog Sweden M55 Kils OK
Steve Smirthwaite United Kingdom M55 Moravian OC
Bjorn Solbergseter Norway M55 Austmarka
Torgeir Strand Norway M55 Fana IL PWT Travel
Stefan Strazzarino Switzerland M55 ULU’S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Valerii Svedov Moldova M55 Dinamo OLD
Tom Svobodny United States M55 Miami Valley Orienteering Club
Peteris Zarins Latvia M55 Mona OK
Robert Zdrahal Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Norway M55 Fossum IF
Alexander Zhalnin Russia M55 Moscow-Korza
Ivanas Ziaziulia Lithuania M55 OK Saule
Gerd Zimmermann Germany M55 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Alexey Zuev Russia M55 Navicom Garmin
Edmunds Zvaigzne Latvia M55 Alūksne OK
Tiit Tali Estonia M55 Ilves
Andres Talver Estonia M55 SK Mercury
Urmas Tammemäe Estonia M55 OK Orvand
Antti Tepsa Finland M55 Lapin Veikot
Tim Tett United Kingdom M55 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Anders Thomée Sweden M55 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Michel Tilkin Belgium M55 FRSO-Belgium
Jari Toivonen Finland M55 Epilän Esa KSK Group
Keith Tonkin United Kingdom M55 Guildford Orienteers
Victor Trubkin Russia M55 O-Club Moscow
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Finland M55 Vaasan Suunnistajat
Tomas Vaclavek Czech Republic M55 SKI OB Sternberk Hanaorienteering
Njål Vadla Norway M55 Sandnes IL PWT Travel
Heikki Vestola Finland M55 Rastivarsat
Frank Wiedenfeld Germany M55 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Kean Williams United States M55 Cascade
Milan Visna Czech Republic M55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Hannu Vuorinen Finland M55 Kymin Suunnistajat
Klaus Vänttinen Finland M55 Hiidenkiertäjät
Harri Vänttinen Finland M55 Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels
Timo Väre Finland M55 VRU Hyvinkään Alueen Suunnistajat
Kazuyoshi Yamada Japan M55 TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency
Shin Ho Yu Hong Kong M55 HKOC HKOC
Nikolaus Adenstedt Austria M50 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Alexander Afonyushkin Russia M50 Ramenskoye
Jarmo Antikainen Finland M50 Mäntsälän Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Oleg Anuchkin Italy M50 TOL
Toshiyuki Aoki Japan M50 Nerima OLC
Kent Åstrand Finland M50 IF Femman
Meelis Atonen Estonia M50 VAK Staier
Sergey Balandin Russia M50 ULYANOVSK
Johan Balck Sweden M50 Täby OK Reseledare för Lalle Idrott och Resor
Gregory Balter United States M50 DVOA
Evgenii Bekher Russia M50 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Vladimir Belskiy Kazakhstan M50 Zyryan
Vidar Benjaminsen Norway M50 Lillomarka OL
Kostiantyn Bezruchko Ukraine M50 OK Carnika
Julian Birkinshaw United Kingdom M50 TVOC
Anton Bjartnes Norway M50 Verdal OK
Stein Blomseth Norway M50 Lillomarka OL
José Bolrão Portugal M50 COC-Clube de Orientação do Centro
Christer Borg Sweden M50 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Jesper Borsting Denmark M50 Herlufsholm OK
Markku Brummer Finland M50 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Ralf Buechner Germany M50 BSV Halle-Ammendorf gertour.eu
Michael Buhler Germany M50 USV TU Dresden
Fredrik Campbell Sweden M50 Almby IK Per Nordahl AB
Pavel Cerescu Moldova M50 Dinamo OLD
Ryszard Chachurski Poland M50 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
Miroslav Chmelar Czech Republic M50 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Valery Denisov Belarus M50 Belaya Rus
Vsevolod Dokhturov Russia M50 TOMSK
Ilmars Dukulis Latvia M50 Alnis OK
Kjell Einarsson Sweden M50 OK Skogshjortarna
Toomas Ellervee Estonia M50 OK ILVES
Stefan Eriksson Sweden M50 OK Älgen
Jussi Eskelinen Finland M50 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Osman Filiz Turkey M50 IOG Istanbul
Michael Finkenstaedt Germany M50 OLV Uslar
José Fontoura Portugal M50 CPOC
Carlos Fortunato Portugal M50 Ori-Estarreja
Valer Franko Slovakia M50 KOB Kysak
Masahide Fukuda Japan M50 KAWAGOE OLC
Oscar Galimberti Italy M50 Nirvana Verde
Peter Grau Switzerland M50 OLG Zürich
Nick Green United Kingdom M50 Guildford Orienteers
Markus Gründler Switzerland M50 OLG Pfäffikon
Maksim Gureev Russia M50 Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran
Kari Hakuli Finland M50 Keravan Urheilijat
Tõnis Haldna Estonia M50 RAE ROK
Clive Hallett United Kingdom M50 Bristol Orienteering Klub
Petri Hamynen Finland M50 Aanekosken Sarjakuvaseura PWT Travel
Jan Petter Hansen Norway M50 IL Gular
Kai Harju Finland M50 Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat
Alan Hickling United Kingdom M50 SAX
Markus Hitz Switzerland M50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Thomas Hjerpe Finland M50 If Femman
Thomas Hohberg Germany M50 ASG Teutoburger Wald
Jon Hollingdale United Kingdom M50 Moravian OC
Jukka Honkasaari Finland M50 RastiPiikkiö
Ossi Huhtanen Finland M50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Ola Hultin Sweden M50 OK Roslagens PWT Travel
Matti Huttunen Finland M50 Pihkaniskat
Antti Härkönen Finland M50 Pudasjärven Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Matti Ilmonen Finland M50 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Tõnu Ilves Estonia M50 OK Kape
Andrei Ivanov Russia M50 Kuzmolovo 110%
Peter Ivars Finland M50 IF Femman
Piotr Janowski Poland M50 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tormod Jensen Norway M50 Sarpsborg OL
Indrek Jentson Estonia M50 OK Kape
Tore Gørbitz Juvik Norway M50 IL Gular
Tapio Järvensivu Finland M50 Turun Metsänkävijät
Petri Järvinen Finland M50 Hiisi Rastiretki
Anders Jönsson Sweden M50 OK Triangeln WWOP
Harri Karjalainen Finland M50 Espoon Suunta
Lars Karlsson Sweden M50 Valbo AIF
Rumen Kateliev Bulgaria M50 Begun - Varna
Håkan Kleijn Sweden M50 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
Pigarev Konstantin Russia M50 Mile sport
Seppo Konttajärvi Finland M50 SK Uranus
Jussi Korhonen Finland M50 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Ihor Kozlov Ukraine M50 OK Carnika
Roman Koucky Czech Republic M50 Ekonom Praha
Kalle Kuusik Estonia M50
Sami Kälviäinen Finland M50 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Panu Kärkkäinen Finland M50 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Petri Laaksonen Finland M50 UNO SK
Sandris Lacis Latvia M50 Mona OK
Tarmo Laht Estonia M50 Kape
Ryhor Latakurski Belarus M50 KSO Turlan