World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Elena Kuokkanen Finland W50 INUS Lappeenranta
Leena Kurri Finland W50 Navi Rastiretki
Maritta Kymäläinen Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Maria Lannevall Sweden W50 OK Roslagen PWT Travel
Suzy Larsson Sweden W50 OK Skogshjortarna
Päivi Lassila Finland W50 RasTiimi Suunnistusmatkat
Tiia Laul Estonia W50
Teija Launis Finland W50 Raisu Lumous Daniel's Travels
Julia Laverack United Kingdom W50 CADOC CADOC
Riitta Lehvonen Finland W50 Lapin Veikot
Heike Leideck Germany W50 USV TU Dresden
Anda Lejasblusa Latvia W50 Aluksne OK
Lea Leppik Estonia W50 TAOK
Satu Leppänen Finland W50 Hirvensalon Heitto
Kim Leslie United Kingdom W50 West Cumberland OC
Anna Liljegren Sweden W50 OK Kåre Falun Lalle
Yelena Lippert Kazakhstan W50 Zyryan
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Finland W50 Lynx
Iben Maag Denmark W50 Søllerød OK Tisvildeleje
Anne Maarup Denmark W50 FIF Hillerød
Irina Macrak Belarus W50 BNTU Minsk
Brigitte Maget Austria W50 SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Elena Malkowa Germany W50 Post SV Dresden
Eileen Maxwell United Kingdom W50 RR Scotland
Marika Meister Estonia W50 OK Okas Orientuur
Liudmila Melnikava Belarus W50
Eva Musinská Slovakia W50 ATU Kosice
Tiina Mäkelä Finland W50 Rauman Työväenurheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
May Brith Nordkvelde Norway W50 Hedrum o-lag PWT Travel
Anne Nurmi Finland W50 Angelniemen Ankkuri Neon Sport
Khepina Olga Russia W50 BSE Novgorod
Iveta Osa Latvia W50 Mona OK
Baiba Ozola Latvia W50 Mona OK
Anne Paalanen Finland W50 Rajamäen Rykmentti Daniel's Travels
Merike Paapson Estonia W50 OK TON Orientuur
Pirjo Pajarinen Finland W50 HS Nikke
Elena Papugová Slovakia W50 ATU Kosice
Päivi Pelkonen Finland W50 Keski-Karjalan Rasti Rastiretki
Eija Piispanen Finland W50 Oulaisten Huima Suunnistusmatkat
Lea Pirttilä Finland W50 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat
Gayle Quantock Australia W50 Newcastle Orienteering Club
Rita Lamo Raastad Norway W50 Skien OK PWT Travel
Tuula Rajander Finland W50 Kajaanin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Johanna Ramstein Switzerland W50 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Ingrid Ranna Estonia W50 Ilves
Anna-Lea Rantalainen Finland W50 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Wendy Read Australia W50 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Maarit Ritakallio Finland W50 Lynx Rastiretki
Debra Robinson United Kingdom W50 Southern Navigators SN on Tour
Hilde Kristine Roenvold Norway W50 Porsgrunn o-lag
Maris Roosipuu Estonia W50 TON
Mari Roots Estonia W50 TAOK
Ieva Rozentale Latvia W50 Mona OK
Maarika Saks Estonia W50 SOK
Tuulikki Salmenkylä Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Sinikka Salmenkylä Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Kirsti Salmi Finland W50 Rajamäen Rykmentti Suunnistusmatkat
Marina Scerbacova Moldova W50 TirasOrient
Taina Shemeikka Finland W50 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Suunnistusmatkat
Solveig Sikkeland Norway W50 Tyrving
Hanna Sinelnikava Belarus W50 Standart
Hana Sochorova Czech Republic W50 SKOB Havířov Hana Orienteering
Anne Gro Styrvold Norway W50 Larvik OK
Eija Sulavuori Finland W50 Turun Metsänkävijät
Velga Zalaiskalna Latvia W50 MONA
Olga Zolnikova Russia W50 Tyumen
Mudīte Zvaigzne Latvia W50 Alūksne OK
Aari Talver Estonia W50 SK Mercury
Cathrine Thorhus Norway W50 Verdal OK
Cecilia Toftered Sweden W50 IF Rigor Per Nordahl AB
Lill-Ann Torp Norway W50 Sandefjord OK
Vladislava Troupova Czech Republic W50 South Bohemian O-Masters Team
Galina Tsvetaeva Russia W50 Korolev-Rus Rus-Veteran
Luidmila Turtsevich Russia W50 Novgorod Acron
Eda Tärk Estonia W50 Hiiumaa Orienteerujate Klubi
Zinaida Vasilyeva Russia W50 SMOLENSK-1
Anita Wehlin Sweden W50 Skogspojkarnas OK Per Nordahl AB
Joli Wehrli Switzerland W50 Swiss O Tours Swiss O Tours
Ute Wiedenfeld Germany W50 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Annamari Vierikko Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Annika Viilo Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö
Epp Voitka Estonia W50 OK Võru
Mervi Väänänen Finland W50 Oulun Tarmo
Ivi Õunapuu Estonia W50 OK Okas
Tiina Äijälä Finland W50 Kangasala SK TP
Anneli Aas Estonia W45 TON
Therese Achermann Switzerland W45 OLK Piz Hasi
Barbara Adenstedt Austria W45 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Ingrid Adenstedt Austria W45 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Anneli Albert Estonia W45
Volha Aliakseyeva Belarus W45 BNTU Minsk
Vita Avinaitė Lithuania W45 OK Saulė
Annika Berntsson Sweden W45 Väsby OK
Sue Bett United Kingdom W45 Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies
Eva Cederlund Sweden W45 Bodens BK OS
Kate Charles United Kingdom W45 WCOC
Nataliya Chernova Russia W45 ULYANOVSK
Bo Ling Pauline Cheung Hong Kong W45 Hong Kong Orienteering Club (HKOC) HKOC
Irina Chsheglova Kazakhstan W45 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Cornelia Coolen-Vogt Switzerland W45 OLV Baselland
Sher Dorling United Kingdom W45 Dartford Orienteering Klubb
Janine Dünner Switzerland W45 OLG Zürich
Sonja Ecke Wihan Austria W45 WAT
Jitka Fajkusova Czech Republic W45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Sarah Louise Francis United Kingdom W45 Southern Navigators SN Fleet Ladies
Hanna Franssila Finland W45 Porvoon Urheilijat
Liliia Glushchenko Australia W45 Bayside Kangaroo
Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz Poland W45 Unts Warszawa
Mirjam Gründler Switzerland W45 OLG Pfäffikon
Berit Gummus Sweden W45 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Gabriella Győrffy Hungary W45 HSE-Hungary
Katri Haataja Belgium W45 TROL PWT Travel
Kjersti Holt Hanssen Norway W45 Maaren OK
Helena Havia-Kinnala Finland W45 Angelniemen Ankkuri
Manuela Hlosta Austria W45 LC Erstebank
Mari Hovinen Finland W45 Keravan Urheilijat
Johanna Hyvönen Finland W45
Maari Idnurm Estonia W45
Kirsi Ilmonen Finland W45 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Triin Jaaniste Estonia W45 OK Ilves
Meike Jaeger Germany W45 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft ASOPE
Lina Jasulaityte Netherlands W45 Olifant
Erika Joonas Estonia W45 Võru
Tiina Jussila Finland W45 Tampereen Pyrintöf TP
Daniela Kamenova Bulgaria W45 BEGUN
Tiina Kangilaski Estonia W45 TON
Ivana Kasparova Czech Republic W45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Natasha Key Australia W45 Melbourne Forest Racers
Marina Khristeva Russia W45 ETG ETG
Jana Kink Estonia W45 OK Kape
Daisy Kroon Estonia W45 Jõhvikas
Olga Kulik Belarus W45 Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord
Natalia Kunitskaya Russia W45 Titan OK
Epp Käpa Estonia W45 OK Peko
Elina Lasseron Estonia W45 EWK
Gisela Lind Sweden W45 FK Herkules
Anna Loginova Russia W45 KBGL Orient
Lucy Lou Sweden W45 Tibro OK
Lilia Lyuk Russia W45 O-Club
Kadre Maalma Estonia W45 Jõhvikas
Margit Mälter Estonia W45
Natalia Naumova Russia W45 DV sport
Piret Niglas Estonia W45 Jõhvikas
Silvia Nolte Germany W45 TSV Nusse
Josefine Nordström Sweden W45 OK Triangeln PWT
Rita Ojala Estonia W45 JOKA
Anu Oksanen Finland W45 Saarijärven Pullistus None
Guni Palme Austria W45 Orienteering Klosterneuburg
Virpi Palmen Finland W45 Espoon Suunta
Mare Parve Estonia W45 OK PEKO
Minna Piitulainen Finland W45 Joutsenon Kullervo
Riika Ploompuu Estonia W45 Swedbank
Zuzana Postulkova Slovakia W45 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Tessa Pulli Finland W45 Rastivarsat SK Rintterit
Signe Raidmets Estonia W45
Natalia Rakhmanina Russia W45 Moscow Compass
Helena Rangert Sweden W45 IK Hakarpspojkarna
Susanna Rokka Finland W45 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Reet Rosenberg Estonia W45 OK Kobras
Anna Rusakova Russia W45 O Club Moscow
Anneli Rämmann Estonia W45 Kooperaator
Eva Rönkkö Finland W45 Keravan Urheilijat
Teija Sahlstrom Finland W45 Espoon Akilles
Tatiana Sekhina Russia W45 Novgorod Acron
Sibel Sen Turkey W45 Istanbul Orienteering SK.
Brigitte Senti Switzerland W45 OLG Welsikon DOMINO Tours
Oxana Shitova Russia W45 ARINA Nizhny Novgorod
Maja Sieber Switzerland W45 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Charlotte Skoglund Sweden W45 kilsok
Helen Skoog Sweden W45 Kils OK
Daiva Statkeviciene Lithuania W45 OK "Takas"
Helena Svensson Sweden W45 FK Herkules
Maira Zerne Latvia W45 Saldus OK
Marta Tabellini Italy W45 Orienteering Pergine asd
Tarja Tervonen Finland W45 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Olga Titenkova Belarus W45 Orion
Margarita Todorova Bulgaria W45 Brown team Bulgarian masters team
Sari Tupitsa Finland W45 RastiE4 Daniel's Travels
Nina Tupitsa Finland W45 Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Olga Tutynina Russia W45 smolensk-1
Tarja Törmikoski Finland W45 Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Dunja Van De Riet Netherlands W45 OLifant
Ilvi Vare Estonia W45 OK West
Anne-Ly Viikmaa Estonia W45 OK West
Kirsi Viitanen Finland W45 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat
Olga Volkhina Russia W45 CSKA
Jane Yates United Kingdom W45 CADOC CADOC
Inga Ausekle Latvia W40 Tout Azimut Fameck
Judith Austerberry United Kingdom W40 NGOC
Pinar Basol Turkey W40 İstanbul Orienteering SK-İOG PWT
Helga Bertoldi Italy W40 Orienteering Pergine asd
Annika Björk Sweden W40 OK Linné
Kerstin Buchacker Belgium W40 FRSO-Belgium
Lina Bulovaite Lithuania W40 Netherlands-Olifant
Rūta Čaplikienė Lithuania W40 Takas OSK
Silvia Chupekova Slovakia W40 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Iuliia Davydova Russia W40 Chudovo Rus-Veteran
Lisette Flagothier Belgium W40 FRSO-Belgium
Heidi Forsström Finland W40 OK Botnia
Ivana Gobec Croatia W40 OK Vihor
Ieva Godina Latvia W40 42km.lv
Aline Hermans Belgium W40 FRSO-Belgium
Heidi Huusari Finland W40 Inkeroisten Terho
Kirsi Isoherranen Finland W40 Lynx
Petya Ivanova Bulgaria W40 BEGUN
Piret Kaasik Estonia W40 Ilves
Heli Ketola Finland W40 Koovee
Elena Kheldert Russia W40 O-Tropa
Johanna Kiiski Finland W40 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Kirsi Koivuniemi Finland W40 Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Zane Kojalovica Latvia W40 Ozons OK Riga
Aleksandra Kondrateva Belarus W40 Zeos
Hanna-Maija Koski Finland W40 Koovee
Sara Larsson Sweden W40 OK Bävern
Ane Timenes Laugen Sweden W40 OK Linné
Anne Lehtinen Finland W40 KauKa
Elaine Lenz Brazil W40 ADAAN
Tatiana Liabzina Russia W40 Krasnoyarsk
Meri Louhisola Finland W40 Lynx
Anna Marchenko Russia W40 U
Montserrat Marinas Spain W40 Rumbo Free
Helen Marsden United Kingdom W40 HH
Marianne Merimäki Finland W40 Kalvolan Keihas Suunnistusmatkat
Christine Mikkelsen Norway W40 Ik Grane orientering
Maggie Mok Hong Kong W40 Hong Kong Orienteering Club HKOC
Heli Murto Finland W40 Rajamäen Rykmentti SK Rintterit
Vaike Murumets Estonia W40
Nina Mäki Finland W40 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Alisa Nikitina Russia W40 Moscow-Korza
Linn Nilsson Sweden W40 OK Tyr
Line Nybakken Norway W40 Ås-NMBU orientering
Mira Paavola Finland W40 Oulun Tarmo
Marie-Josee Parayre United States W40 Bay Area Orienteering Club
Marie Podrabska Czech Republic W40 Slavia Liberec
Ilona Poljakova Estonia W40 LSF PT
Christel Poulain Belgium W40 FRSO-Belgium
Irita Pukite Latvia W40 Kapa OK/Saulkrasti
Maaret Rantanen Finland W40 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kirti Rebane Estonia W40 SK Saue Tammed
Juiia Safronova Russia W40 ARINA
Maria Salmi Finland W40 Lappeenn Riento
Mervi Salo Finland W40 Punkalaitumen Kunto
Heidi Salonen Finland W40 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Svetlana Saveleva Russia W40 Orienta - Kuncevo
Tatyana Simanova Russia W40 Team SPIRIT
Olga Skorobogatova Russia W40 O-Klub Moskau
Jana Slámová Slovakia W40 ATU Kosice
Jana Škorpilová Czech Republic W40 SC JIČÍN
Romana Zaborilova Czech Republic W40 Sokol Jenisovice
Evgeniia Tsvetkova Russia W40 Nizhniy Novgorod
Vanessa Ulate Costa Rica W40 San José OC WWOP
Pia Uotila Finland W40 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Siiri Vallner Estonia W40
Merike Vanjuk Estonia W40 OK Kape
Kristi Vassil Estonia W40 OK Ilves
Marje Venelaine Estonia W40 SK Saue Tammed
Anna Andersone Latvia W35 Kurmis
Henna Autio Finland W35 RasTiimi
Lina Balciunaite Lithuania W35 OK Takas
Vilma Balciunaite Lithuania W35 OK Telšiai
Irina Borevich Russia W35 St.Petersburg
Jenni Castrén Finland W35 Rasti-Jyry
Valérie Clissen Belgium W35 FRSO-Belgium
Elka Dimitrova Bulgaria W35 VALDI
Svetlana Dmitrochenkova-Solodukhina Russia W35 Moscow Compass
Anna Elovaara-Salmi Finland W35 Helsingin suunnistajat
Katerina Fedorova Russia W35 IZHORA
Agne Grigaliunaite Lithuania W35 OK Levuo
Mervi Hammarberg Finland W35 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Miia Hovi Finland W35 Rasti Jyry
Marketa Janderova Czech Republic W35 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Hege Roenning Johansen Norway W35 Maaren OK
Tiina Karvonen Finland W35 Someron Esa Daniel's Travels
Elena Khramova Russia W35 VelNovgorod
Natalia Klöckl Austria W35 Vienna Strangers
Veera Kortelainen Finland W35 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Hanna-Riikka Koskinen Finland W35 Hyvinkään Rasti
Rasa Kumpyte Lithuania W35 OK Levuo
Anu Kuusmaa Estonia W35 SK100
Katrin Kõlu Estonia W35
Sanna Laakso Finland W35 Hiisirasti Hiisirasti
Kati Laakso Finland W35 Hiisirasti Hiisirasti
Matilda Laine Finland W35 Rasti-Vihti Suunnistusmatkat
Minna Launonen Finland W35 Kuopion Suunnistajat
Rebecka Lindberg Sweden W35 OK Roslagen
Katri Lindeqvist Finland W35 Paimion Rasti
Cristina Luis United States W35 Nydalens SK
Eveliina Muukkonen Finland W35 Kangasala SK pm
Niina Männikkö Finland W35 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Outi Nieminen Finland W35 Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki
Maria Ogurtsova Russia W35 ETG ETG
Agne Paspirgelyte Lithuania W35 OK Dainava
Sanna Paukkunen Finland W35 MS Parma
Irina Pautova Russia W35 LEGENDA Vologda
Darya Polekshanova Belarus W35 Nemiga-Nord Nemiga-Nord
Anastasia Routsi Finland W35 Suunnistusmatkat Suunnistusmatkat
Katri Salo Finland W35 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Julia Schlei Germany W35 OLV Steinberg
Ieva Sereikyte Lithuania W35 Rudamina
Elena Sevastyanova Russia W35 PESHA
Anna Sheldon Australia W35 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Liina Sumberg Estonia W35 LSF PT
Jessica Söllvander Sweden W35 OK Rodhen
Olga Syvoronova Ukraine W35 KSO Kompas
Katja Zwiker Switzerland W35 OLG Galgenen
Mia Taini Finland W35 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Maris Talv-Laugen Norway W35 Imås IL
Amber Tomas Australia W35 Quantico Orienteering Club
Arisha Trofimchik Russia W35 St.Petersburg
Johanna Törmänen Finland W35 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Reda Velde Lithuania W35 Azuolas OK
Tiina Vilska Finland W35 Rajamäen Rykmentti
Galina Vinogradova Russia W35 Alfta-Ösa OK
Elli Virta Finland W35 OK Trian
Mirja Virve Estonia W35 OK Põlva Kobras
Tiina Väre Finland W35 Someron Esa Daniel's Travels
Miho Yonemura Japan W35 NTA O Tour NTA O Tour
Bengt Borg Sweden M90 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Ragnar Hasselquist Sweden M90 Hallstahammars OK Per Nordahl AB
Rune Isaksson Sweden M90 Helsingborgs SOK Per Nordahl AB
Adolf Kempf Switzerland M90 TV Altdorf
Arvo Majoinen Finland M90 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Unto Nyystilä Finland M90 Laihian Luja
Richard Rooden Estonia M90 Jõhvikas
Ensio Salomaa Finland M90 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki
Nils-Erik Åberg Sweden M85 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Per Nordahl AB
Palle Bay Denmark M85 Köge
Mads Berg Norway M85 Nord Osterdal o-klubb PWT Travel
Helmer Ekberg Sweden M85 Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB
Heino Heinloo Estonia M85 SK Saue Tammed
Berner Ivarsson Sweden M85 Filipstads OK Per Nordahl AB
Bertil Johansson Sweden M85 Markbygdens OK Per Nordahl AB
Bertil Johansson Sweden M85 Skåneslättens OL WWOP
Boris Kalinin Russia M85 KBGL Orient
Kauko Kimpimäki Finland M85 XYZ Tuuli Team
Feliks Kipper Estonia M85 OK Orion
Hermann Kobbeltvedt Norway M85 Viking PWT Travel
Johan Koivisto Finland M85 Tapanilan Tarmo Tuuli Team
Peter Larsen Denmark M85 Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB
John Larsson Sweden M85 Västvärmlands OK Per Nordahl AB
Eero Liski Finland M85 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Daniel's Travels
Carles Lladó Spain M85 C. O. Catalunya
Karl Mols Germany M85 Hansa Simmerath
Antero Partanen Finland M85 Rasti-Vihti Tuuli Team
Pentti Pelkonen Finland M85 Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team
Kjell-Arne Pettersson Sweden M85 Härlövs IF Per Nordahl AB
Nils Rågstedt Sweden M85 IS Kullen Per Nordahl AB
Erkki Simpanen Finland M85 Rastihaukat Tuuli Team
Curth Svensson Sweden M85 Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB
Mieczysław Zielczyński Poland M85 A TO MY
Atsushi Takahashi Japan M85 TAMAOL Japan Travel Agency
Stanisław Wysocki Poland M85 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Lennart Öberg Sweden M85 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Inge Åkesson Sweden M80 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Arvo Ali-Rantala Finland M80 Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team
Ville Asikainen Finland M80 XYZ Daniel's Travels
Peo Bengtsson Sweden M80 Pan-Kristianstad WWOP
Rolf Blom Sweden M80 Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB
Torild Bornetun Sweden M80 Skillingaryds FK
Asko Brax Finland M80 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Rune Carlsson Sweden M80 Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB
Tor Drage Norway M80 Haugesund IF PWT Travel
Ulf Eskilsson Sweden M80 OK Södertörn Lalle Idrott o Resor
Dagfinn Føllesdal Norway M80 OSI = Oslo-Studentenes Idrettsklubb
Svein Forthun Norway M80 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
Sveinung Fristad Norway M80 Askvoll og Holmedal IL PWT Travel
Guy Goodair United Kingdom M80 East Pennine OC
Andrew Gregory United Kingdom M80 Manchester O.C.
Allan Håkansson Sweden M80 SOK Viljan
Jaroslav Havlik Czech Republic M80 SC Jicin
Mikko Heikkilä Finland M80 Maarian Mahti Neon Sport
Tormod Høimyr Norway M80 Sturla IF TT-TUR
Leiv Hope Norway M80 Kongsberg O-lag HAAK Group
Gerhard Horn Germany M80 TGV Horn Swiss O Tours
Hans Hotz Switzerland M80 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Sedney Hugosson Sweden M80 Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Martin Hutzli Switzerland M80 ol.biel.seeland DOMINO Tours
Axel Ingvaldsen Norway M80 TIF Viking PWT Travel
Nobuhiro Ishida Japan M80 Aichi OLC NTA O Tour
Johan Jansson Sweden M80 Växjö OK Per Nordahl AB
Stig Johansson Sweden M80 Halmstad ok
Risto Joonas Finland M80 Maarian Mahti Rastiretki
Einar Jorundland Norway M80 OK Sor PWT Travel
Altti Järvinen Sweden M80 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lennart Karlén Sweden M80 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Holger Karlsmose Denmark M80 Farum OK
Edmund, Heinrich Keil Germany M80 Bielefelder TG ---
Arne Kivistik Estonia M80 OK Kape Orientuur
Kaarel Koitmets Estonia M80 Jõhvikas
Stanislavs Kojalovics Latvia M80 Seniors OK Riga
Jaroslav Krtensky Czech Republic M80 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
Helge Kvaase Norway M80 Bækkelaget SK TT-TUR
Arnfinn Langeland Norway M80 Byaasen IL PWT Travel
Heikki Lario Finland M80 Rastivarsat
Goran Larsson Sweden M80 SNO (SodertaljeNykvarn Orientering) Lalle resor
Alois Laznicka Czech Republic M80 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Kalervo Laurila Finland M80 Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels
Pertti Laurila Finland M80 Espoon Suunta Tuuli Team
Lars-Erik Lindell Sweden M80 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Bo Lowegren Sweden M80 Vasteraas SOK PWT Travel
Lars Magnusson Sweden M80 Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Lars-Erik Malmqvist Sweden M80 Växjö OK
Albert Mård Sweden M80 Bromma Vällingby SOK
Heino Mardiste Estonia M80 Kape
Torsti Marjanen Finland M80 Salon Vilpas
Kalevi Markku Finland M80 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Frank Martindale Ireland M80 London Irish OC
Pavel Masek Czech Republic M80 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
Per Mathismoen Norway M80 Fana IL PWT Travel
Thor Meland Norway M80 NTH-NUI PWT Travel
Alpo Nisula Finland M80 Eräpirkat Neon Sport
Arvi Noponen Finland M80 Suomussalmen Rasti Tuuli Team
Ron Oxburgh United Kingdom M80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Reino Pajuoja Finland M80 Espoon Suunta Pajuoja
Tapio Patana Finland M80 Vetelin Urheilijat
Kjell Persson Sweden M80 Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB
Erkki Pulli Finland M80 Korven Honka Suunnistusmatkat
Paavo Pystynen Finland M80 Rajakarjalan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Esko Ranta Finland M80 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Tuuli Team
Walter Rehbein Germany M80 TG Münden gertour.eu
Raimo Reunanen Finland M80 Vakka-Rasti Tuuli Team
Iver Rognstad Norway M80 Hadeland OL TT-TUR
Stig Roos Sweden M80 OK Linné
Juhani Salmenkylä Finland M80 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Arne Christian Scheie Norway M80 Ostmarka OK PWT Travel
Pavel Shabashov Russia M80 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Johannes Sollid Norway M80 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Gunnar Tamberg Denmark M80 Ballerup OK PWT Travel
Markku Teräsmaa Finland M80 Kangasala SK Daniel's Travels
Bo Ullman Sweden M80 Pan-Kristianstad
Karl Valgepea Estonia M80 OK West Orientuur
Sigurd Wallén Sweden M80 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
John Vallin Sweden M80 OK Hedstrommen
Evgeny Valuev Russia M80 Aeroflot
Rein Veski Estonia M80 Orion
Arne Yngström Sweden M80 Hagaby GoIF Per Nordahl AB
Pertti Aaltonen Finland M75 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Karl-Erik Åbeg Finland M75 Espoon Suunta Daniel's Travels
Gianfranco Accattino Italy M75 CRAL GTT Torino
Lars Ahlstrom Sweden M75 Vasteras SOK PWT Travel
Ulf Alenius Sweden M75 IFK Lidingö Lalle Idrott och Resor
Niels Lyhne Andersen Denmark M75 Herlufsholm OK Per Nordahl AB
Roger Andersson Sweden M75 Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Hans A Andersson Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Kazunobu Aragaki Japan M75 NERIMA OLC NTA O TOUR
Sivert Axelsson Sweden M75 Kalmar OK Lalle Idrott och Resor
Basil Baldwin Australia M75 Goldseekers
Vladimir Barantsevich Russia M75 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk Veteran
Miroslav Beránek Czech Republic M75 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
Edvin Berg Norway M75 Bodø & Omegn IF - orientering PWT Travel
Bengt Bergqvist Sweden M75 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Mats Birgersson Sweden M75 Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB
Thorbjorn Bjorlo Norway M75 Gimle IF PWT Travel
Carl B Bjorseth Norway M75 Bodo og omegn IF PWT Travel
Mikhail Blanter Russia M75 KBGL Orient
Ulf Bolinder Sweden M75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Hans Bossert Switzerland M75 ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours
Arthur Boyt United Kingdom M75 Cornwall Orienteering Club
Leif Anton Braaten Norway M75 Heming PWT Travel
Håkan Brost Sweden M75 Malmö OK WWOP
Ernie Broström Sweden M75 Halmstad ok Sweden
Tore Brurok Norway M75 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Sergey Bulat Russia M75 Sport-club Ekran
Gunnar Bylund Sweden M75 Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB
Vadims Černiševs Latvia M75 Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Helmut Conrad Germany M75 USV TU Dresden
Frank Tormod Dahlen Norway M75 Ringerike OL PWT Travel
Torsten Dahlström Sweden M75 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Andrii Dudin Ukraine M75 VALERI TEAM
Ingolf Dybvik Norway M75 Stord PWT Travel
Thor Edvardsen Norway M75 Larvik OK PWT Travel
Bjorn Egner Norway M75 Heming orientering PWT Travel
Kuno Ekdahl Sweden M75 OK P4, Skövde WWOP
Leif Engen Norway M75 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Mats Eriksson Sweden M75 Sala OK Lalle Idrott & resor
Olavi Erkkilä Finland M75 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Oddvar Erlien Norway M75 Vingelen PWT Travel
Jon Fougner Norway M75 Heming orientering PWT Travel
Bendt Frandsen Denmark M75 Farum OK
Rodney Freeburn United Kingdom M75 NOR
Alexander Friedman Israel M75 ISR OC Tel Aviv ASA
Elling Frovoll Norway M75 Sturla PWT Travel
Staffan Gantelius Sweden M75 Vallentuna-Ö OL Lalles
Åke Gatelid Sweden M75 OK Skogshjortarna WWOP
Oddvar Gjelstad Norway M75 Sandefjord OK TT-TUR
Semion Gofchtein Israel M75 GALILEE
Otto Grahl-Nielsen Norway M75 Bergens turforening PWT Travel
Jurii Grishanov Russia M75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Viatcheslav Grishukhin Russia M75 Moscow Dinamo
Odd Gunbjørnsen Norway M75 Konnerud IL TT-TUR
Rune Gunnarsson Sweden M75 Nässjö OK
Bjørn Gunnerød Norway M75 Asker SK TT-TUR
Rihko Haarlaa Finland M75 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Per Johan Haugland Norway M75 Aarstad IL PWT Travel
Stig Arild Haugskott Norway M75 Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel
Govert Heede Denmark M75 Ballerup OK PWT Travel
Bjørn Helstrup Denmark M75 Fredensborg Orienteringsklub
Kaspar Hofmann Switzerland M75 ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours
Jerry Holm Sweden M75 Eskilstuna OL Per Nordahl AB
Bengt Holmström Finland M75 Kimito SF