World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Anne Stenseth Norway W65 Byasen IL PWT Travel
Tatiana Stepaniantc Russia W65 Azimut
Rudite Sterna Latvia W65 Sigulda
Joanna Stewart New Zealand W65 Auckland OC
Anne Karin Stigemo Norway W65 Il Imås
Anne Stoor Finland W65 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tatjana Sumilo Estonia W65 Jõhvika
Liisa Sundberg Finland W65 Lynx
Maud Sunden Mossberg Sweden W65 OK Järnbärarna
Marja Suomalainen Finland W65 Leppävaaran Sisu Suomalainen
Margaretha Svensson Sweden W65 OK Vilse 87 WWOP
Lena Söderberg Sweden W65 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Yvette Zaugg Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Zoya Zimina Russia W65 Aeroflot
Susanna Zürcher Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Eva Taraldrud Norway W65 Indre Ostfold PWT Travel
Hille Tasa Estonia W65 SK Saue Tammed Tammiku
Eija Tikka Finland W65 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS 1
Mirjami Tupitsa Finland W65 Rasti-Jyry Daniel's Travels
Kaija Turku Finland W65 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Marit Kamstrup Tyldum Norway W65 Rudsbygd IL Active Travel Norway
Yuko Uematsu Japan W65 Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC
Ivana Ulehlova Czech Republic W65 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Jūratė Ulevičienė Lithuania W65 OK Labirintas DELA
Nora Ursin Norway W65 Fossum IF O-BANK
Marit Forthun Vågsnes Norway W65 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
Evi Vahu Estonia W65 OK Orion Orientuur
Setsuko Wakaume Japan W65 Team Chako
Karin Walltin Sweden W65 Östersunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Volha Vashchenka Belarus W65 Traktor OK
Kaija Venäläinen Finland W65 Valkeakosken Haka
Seija Vigelius Finland W65 Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat
Pirjo Viitala Finland W65 Turun Metsänkävijät
Kari Vikerhaugen Norway W65 Odal OL Active Travel Norway AS
Sirje Vilbaste Estonia W65 OK Ilves Orientuur
Juta Virkepuu Estonia W65 Harju KEK RSK
Jenny Wren United Kingdom W65 Border Liners OC
Kirsti Vuorinen Finland W65 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Ruth Wydenkeller Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Alida Abola Latvia W60 Ozons
Herdis Alvheim Norway W60 Fana IL PWT Travel
Anne Lise Andreassen Norway W60 Sandefjord OK
Lisa Annersand Sweden W60 OK Tyr
Anne Arold Estonia W60 OK Ilves Orientuur
Sviatlana Atamanovich Belarus W60 Turlan
Anneli Bergström Finland W60 Espoon Suunta
Irene Lill Birkelund Norway W60 Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel
Wenche Bjornstad Norway W60 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Kirsten Bobach Denmark W60 Aalborg OK
Inge Bosina Austria W60 NF Wien
Carol Brownlie Australia W60 Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia
Olga Burlinova Russia W60 Ramenskoye
Debbie Byers Australia W60 Big Foot
Marina Cherkasova Russia W60 Azimut
Olga Chudakova Russia W60 LYTKARINO
Natalia Ciobanu Moldova W60 Dinamo OLD
Lily-Anne Cole Belgium W60 Trol Belgium
Natalia Deconescu United States W60 CAOC
Rhonda Deweese United States W60 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Violeta Dudiene Lithuania W60 OK Rudamina
Ulla Engelby Sweden W60 Pan-Kristianstad WWOP
Jana Eremiasova Czech Republic W60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Reidun F. Smaavik Norway W60 Freidig PWT Travel
Barbro Falck-Ytter Norway W60 GjøVard O-lag Active Travel Norway AS
Nermin Fenmen Turkey W60 ODTU
Rita Forsström Finland W60 OK Raseborg
Inara Gipsle United Kingdom W60 Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Anne Sofie Gjermstad Norway W60 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Marina Golovkova Russia W60 KBGL Orient
Marianne Graf Switzerland W60 OLG Pfäffikon DOMINO Tours
Helene Greminger Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Siren Greve Norway W60 Bergens Turnforening PWT Travel
Bente Grondalen Norway W60 Hamar OK PWT Travel
Sigrid Grün Austria W60 OLG Stöck Wien
Virginija Gvildiene Lithuania W60 MEDEINA OK
Anna Haider Austria W60 HSV Ried
Kari Halvorsen Norway W60 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Lisbet Hansen Denmark W60 FSK Orientering Per Nordahl AB
Randi Hansen Norway W60 Stokke Private
Elvira Harkova Finland W60 INUS Lappeenranta
Mona Bugge Haug Norway W60 OL Vallset/Stange Active Travel Norway AS
Susan Hawkes-Teeter United States W60 EMPO
Ann Herm Belgium W60 FRSO-Belgium
Terttu Hintukainen Finland W60 Turun Suunnistajat
Christina Hjertson Sweden W60 OK Linné Per Nordahl AB
Sandra Hoffer Italy W60 Orienteering Pergine asd
Magda Horvath Hungary W60 Tipo
Annlou Husen Denmark W60 Farum OK
Lisbeth Hörnell Sweden W60 Domnarvets GoIF Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Sinikka Illaru Finland W60 Peräkylän Ponnistus
Monica Ivarsson Sweden W60 OK Skogshjortarna
Berit Ivarsson Sweden W60 OK Skogshjortarna
Lena Jansson Sweden W60 Jarla orientering PWT Travel
Andrea Janus Germany W60 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Kristin Johansson Sweden W60 Karlskrona SOK Per Nordahl AB
Anna-Karin Johansson Sweden W60 Vandrarringen-Västerås Per Nordahl AB
Ester Anna Johansson Sweden W60 Halmstad OK PWT Travel
Inger Marie Johansson Norway W60 Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel
Margrete Jørandli Norway W60 Gjø-Vard O-lag Active Travel Norway
Oddny Jorgensen Norway W60 IK Grane PWT Travel
Helena Jumppanen Finland W60 Pihkaniskat Tuuli Team
Maarit Juura Finland W60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Team Jura
Ülle Kadak Estonia W60 OK Lehola Reisitiim
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Finland W60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Pirkko Kalliola Finland W60 Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat
Sirpa Kangasaho Finland W60 Hiidenkiertäjät
Unni Strand Karlsen Norway W60 Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Niina Karnit Estonia W60 SRD SK
Iris Karvonen Finland W60 Leppävaaran Sisu
Pirjo Karvonen Finland W60 Suomusjärven Sisu Daniel's Travels
Alina Kazantseva Russia W60 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Kirsti Kattilakoski Finland W60 Aron Haka
Laimutė Keinienė Lithuania W60 OSK Devyni DELA
Ruth Keller Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Satu Kettunen Finland W60 Suunnistusmatkat
Christine Kiddier United Kingdom W60 Guildford Orienteers
Riina Kivikas Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Bodil Klakegg Norway W60 Koltbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel
Hannele Knaapinen Finland W60 Sauvon Urheilijat Rastiretki
Tatiana Kochkina Russia W60 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Taina Koivisto Finland W60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Iryna Konan Belarus W60 Standart
Anne Koppel Estonia W60
Aulikki Korpio Finland W60 Valkeakosken Haka
Ekaterina Koskinina Russia W60 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Tamāra Kosmačeva Latvia W60 Kāpa OK
Katrin Kriiska Estonia W60 Jõhvikas
Feoktista Krivusha Russia W60 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Epp Kroon Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Anna-Maija Kurppa Finland W60
Aili Laanjõe Estonia W60 OK Põlva Kobras
Kaija Laine Finland W60 Kauhajoen Karhu
Anneli Laine Finland W60 Rastivarsat
Leubov Lapushner Israel W60 No club membership
Siv Larsson Sweden W60 Växjö AIS Per Nordahl AB
Eija Lassila Finland W60 Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Kirsti Laukkanen Finland W60 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Diane Leakey United Kingdom W60 SLOW
Gunta Lebedoka Latvia W60 Kurmis
Paula Lepisto Finland W60 Kangasala SK Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Leppänen Finland W60 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Nadezda Levicheva Russia W60 VERESK
Maire Limberg Estonia W60 Rakvere Orienteerumisklubi
Johanne Lind Denmark W60 Ballerup OK
Anita Lindbohm Sweden W60 Skarpnäcks OL
Ina Lindeberg Sweden W60 Skåneslättens OL Per Nordahl AB
Anneli Lindkvist Sweden W60 Gustavsbergs OK
Victoria Loseva Russia W60 ETG ETG
Nadezhda Lukina Russia W60 Krasnogorsk
Lembe Lutterus Estonia W60 SK Saue Tammed
Viv Macdonald United Kingdom W60 Derwent Valley Orienteers, GBR
Louise Madrid United States W60 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Dumitru Maria Romania W60 CS Otopeni
Ingrid Mårtensson Sweden W60 OK Kolmården WWOP
Eeva Matilainen Finland W60 Rastivarsat Suunnistusmatkat
Pauline Mcadam United Kingdom W60 Roxburgh Reivers
Elle M Melbye Norway W60 Heming orientering PWT Travel
Leena Metsämäki Finland W60 Turun Suunnistajat
Bjorg Midttun Norway W60 Bergens turnforening PWT Travel
Annette Milburn United Kingdom W60 West Cumberland OC
Gun Millinger Sweden W60 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Liv Møklebust Norway W60 Måren
Ivana Mrazkova Czech Republic W60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Gisela Mueller Germany W60 TV Diedenbergen
Hisako Murakoshi Japan W60 Team Chako
Agathe Murer Italy W60 Orienteering Pergine asd
Ágota Muzsnai Hungary W60 HSE-Hungary
Aime Mõik Estonia W60 Jõhvikas
Minako Narita Japan W60 Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC
Inger Nergaard Norway W60 Stokke IL
Tuire Niemi Finland W60 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Mare Niitsoo Estonia W60 OK TON
Janice Nisbet United Kingdom W60 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
Eva Nordin Sweden W60 Gustavsberg ok Pwt-Travel as
Deanna Novelli Italy W60 Orienteering Pergine asd
Arja Nurminen Finland W60 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Anneli Ojapalo Finland W60 Rajamäen Rykmentti Rastiretki
Anna Olbrycht Poland W60 OLBnO Warszawa
Anne Pajula Sweden W60 OK Roslagen
Robyn Pallas Australia W60 Central Coast
Anu Pallon Estonia W60 JOKA
Annette Petersen Denmark W60 OK Roskilde
Tatiana Petrova Russia W60 Azimut
Marika Pilt Estonia W60 OK West Orientuur
Lisa Poplavskaya Russia W60 Sport-club Ekran
Olga Pozhidaeva Russia W60 Azimut-SPb
Liubov Prokhorova Russia W60 Aeroflot
Vitalija Ptašekienė Lithuania W60 OSK Devyni DELA
Raija Puhakka Finland W60 Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Arja Pulkkinen Finland W60 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Inese Purgaile Latvia W60 Bebri
Kaija Purhonen Finland W60 Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat
Britt Marian Rameckers Norway W60 Haugesund idrettslag- Orientering PWT Travel
Jacquie Rand Australia W60 Ugly Gully Orienteers
Anne Raunio Finland W60 Sauvon Urheilijat Rastiretki
Helle Rennu Estonia W60 Saku
Anyta Richardson Ireland W60 Fingal Ireland
Eila Rinne Finland W60 Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat
Annikki Rinne Finland W60 Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Suunnistusmatkat
Christine Robinson United Kingdom W60 South London
Tatiana Rogovskaia Belarus W60 OK"Praleska"
Alena Rosecká Czech Republic W60 SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Arja Saari Finland W60 Rasti-Perniö Suunnistusmatkat
Marita Saari Finland W60 Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe
Lucia Sacilotto Italy W60 Unione Lombarda
Kayoko Sakai Japan W60 CHOFU WR CHOFU WR
Hely Salmenoja Finland W60 Hirvensalon Heitto
Maria São João Portugal W60 CLAC Portugal
Ann Scown Australia W60 Abominable O-men
Natalia Shamshina Russia W60 Ramenskoye
Lidia Shorokhova Russia W60 Moscow
Alison Simmons United Kingdom W60 BOK
Anja Siuko Finland W60 Suunta-Sepot Suunta-Sepot
Pauline Smithard United Kingdom W60 Deeside OC
Tatiana Sokolova Russia W60 VERESK
Rannveig Solli Norway W60 Askoy o-lag PWT Travel
Gro Solnørdal Norway W60 Rudsbygd OL Active Travel Norway AS
Jitka Stablova Czech Republic W60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Irena Stankeviciute Lithuania W60 OK Dainava
Sidsel Storihle Norway W60 Ringsaker PWT Travel
Tatsiana Straltsova Belarus W60 LUSERG
Galina Suchilova Russia W60 Lytkarino Lytkarino
Ene Sulg Estonia W60 Orvand
Bjørg Svanberg Norway W60 Røyken o-lag
Britt-Marie Svensson Sweden W60 pan-kristianstad
Tatiana Zaripova Russia W60 ULYANOVSK
Nada Zavadilova Czech Republic W60 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Lauma Žilko Latvia W60 OK Kāpa
Ágnes Takács Hungary W60 SZVSE
Tiina Talisoo Estonia W60 Harju KEK RSK
Tatiana Tkachuk Russia W60 Khabarovsk
Marje Tobreluts Estonia W60 OK Põlva Kobras
Airi Toivonen Finland W60 Maarian Mahti Team SuSe
Eha Tolm Estonia W60 Orvand
Vaike Tomann Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Yvonne Toven Sweden W60 Stora Tuna OK Lalles Idrott och Resor AB
Päivi Turunen Finland W60 Suunta-Sepot Team SuSe
Lea Tusis Estonia W60 JOKA
Marjatta Vaara Finland W60 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Kristina Wåhlin Sweden W60 OK Enen Lalles
Helge Valdek Estonia W60 Harju KEK RSK
Maikka Vali-Klemela Finland W60 Karkki-Rasti PWT Travel
Eila Valonen Finland W60 Karkki-Rasti Daniel's Travels
Bernadette Vandermeulen Belgium W60 FRSO-Belgium
Inkeri Vapalahti Finland W60 Suomusjärven Sisu Daniel's Travels
Taisiia Vasileva Russia W60 DV sport
Valentina Vasilyeva Russia W60 Lytkarino
Christina Wehrli Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Sigrid Wenzel Germany W60 SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul
Bente Wikstrom Norway W60 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Paola Viliotti Italy W60 Orienteering Pergine asd
Ursula Wolf Switzerland W60 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Yuk Hing Wong Hong Kong W60 HKOC HKOC
Hilary Wood Australia W60 Central Coast
Jolanta Wysocka Poland W60 UKS Kometa Gliwice
Kaisa Yliniemi Finland W60 Nivalan Urhelijat Suunnistusmatkat
Live Ytrehus Norway W60 Ringerike o-lag PWT Travel
Merja Airaksinen Finland W55 Kuopion Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Mona Åkerman Sweden W55 Valbo AIF
Monika Ammann Switzerland W55 OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell ammannberneck
Kane Andersson Sweden W55 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Paivi Annila Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrinto PWT Travel
Heli Antikainen-Pauna Finland W55 Pargas IF
Alice Bedwell United Kingdom W55 Bristol Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf
Grete Berntsen Norway W55 Maaren orienteringsklubb PWT Travel
Enikø Bertalan Norway W55 Asker Skiklubb
Christina Birath Sweden W55 Stenungsunds OK
Birgitte Birck Denmark W55 Allerød OK
Kerstin Björnegren Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Grete Synnøve Borge Hovi Norway W55 Skien OK TT-TUR
Tetyana Bozhko Ukraine W55 O Club
Pia Boudrie Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Eileen Breseman United States W55 Cascade Orienteering Club
Alice Brødsgaard Denmark W55 Ballerup OK
Alena Brok Belarus W55 Luserz
Jenny Buelens Belgium W55 FRSO-Belgium
Birgit Buhler Germany W55 USV TU Dresden
Dace Cebule Latvia W55 Ogre OK
Susanne Christiansen Denmark W55 Farum OK
Lai Kuen Candy Chui Hong Kong W55 HKOC HKOC
Ana Cintra Brazil W55 CODIV
Britt Claesson Sweden W55 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Olga Danilchenkova Russia W55 Liga-Gulebino
Tamara Denysenko Ukraine W55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Petya Dimitrova Bulgaria W55 Brown team Bulgarian masters team
Carol Edwards United Kingdom W55 Guildford Orienteers
Barbara Egger Keller Switzerland W55 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Nataliya Elagina Russia W55 Moscow Compass MPEI 500865
Eva Emanuelsson Sweden W55 Helsingborgs SOK Lalle idrott och Resor AB
Joanna Emberton United Kingdom W55 EPOC
Evalena Ericson Sweden W55 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
Viktoria Fershalova Russia W55 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Jo Foster United Kingdom W55 BOK
Margi Freemantle Australia W55 Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Hanne Frost Denmark W55 Ballerup OK
Susan Froude Australia W55 IKON
Sarka Gabrielova Czech Republic W55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Olga Gavrilova Russia W55 Azimut-SPb
Lyubov Gerasimova Russia W55 Velikiy Novgorod Dinamo
Daniela Guglielmetti Switzerland W55 GOLD Savosa
Brit Hafskjold Norway W55 Kongsberg PTBBH
Kirsi Hakomäki Finland W55 HS
Jackie Hallett United Kingdom W55 Bristol Orienteering Klub
Lena Hammer Norway W55 Vestre Aker
Anne Hannukainen Finland W55 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Anneli Hautaniemi Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Lise Havik Norway W55 Asker SK PWT Travel
Jaana Heikkinen Finland W55 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Britt-Marie Hellgren Sweden W55 OK Älvsjö-Örby Per Nordahl AB
Tone Hollowell Norway W55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Lise Hortvedt Norway W55 Kongsberg o-lag PWT Travel
Liudmila Iurmanova Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Olga Jakovleva Estonia W55 RSK Johvikas
Terttu Jalanto Finland W55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Andra Jansone Latvia W55 A2
Gabriella Jenővári Hungary W55 HSE-Hungary
Ellen Kühn Jensen Denmark W55 Ballerup Orienterings Klub
Sari Jetsonen Finland W55 SJJ SJJ
Reet Johanson Estonia W55 OK Põlva Kobras
Arja Kallio Finland W55 Keravan Urheilijat
Päivi Karjalainen Finland W55 Pieksämäen Veikot
Ingrid Kensby Sweden W55 OK TYR Lalle Idrott och Resor
Maija Kerkola Finland W55 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Kirsi Kihlström Finland W55 RastiE4 Daniel's Travels
Tatiana Kinyaeva Russia W55 Moscow Compass
Marika Kirsspuu Estonia W55 TAOK REISITIIM
Pirjo Kivioja Finland W55 Salon Vilpas
Marianne Klasson Sweden W55 Ulricehamns OK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Nadezhda Klopovskaia Belarus W55 Standart
Irina Koloskova Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Aino Koser Estonia W55 OK Ilves Orientuur
Marina Kozlova Russia W55 VILS
Jette Kreiberg Denmark W55 OK Roskilde
Ada Kucharova Czech Republic W55 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Elina Kukkasjärvi Finland W55 Rajamäen Rykmentti Tuuli Team
Maire Kure Estonia W55 OK Kape
Maija Käkelä Finland W55 Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko
Tarja Kärkkäinen Finland W55 Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kirsi Laasonen Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Terttu Lahtinen Finland W55 Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Lallo Finland W55 OK Trian TP
Veronika Lange Germany W55 USC Magdeburg gertour.eu
Lena Larsson Sweden W55 Sala OK Per Nordahl AB
Saija Laurila Finland W55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Alena Lebiadzeva Belarus W55 OC BSU
Leena Leesment Estonia W55 SRD SK
Ene Leht Estonia W55 HOK
Hedwige Lejeune Belgium W55 FRSO-Belgium
Tiina Leskinen Finland W55 Lynx
Dominique Liesse Belgium W55 FRSO-Belgium
Helen Lloyd United Kingdom W55 Norfolk Orienteering Club
Gro Hege Ludvigsen Norway W55 Maaren OK
Susanne Luescher Switzerland W55 OLK Argus
Karin Lugsteiner Austria W55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
Helve Luht Estonia W55 Harju KEK RSK
Hilkka Lukander Finland W55 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Mari Louise Lundgren Sweden W55 Stora Tuna OK PWT Travel
Annika Lundström Sweden W55 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Anna Lena Maartensson Sweden W55 Straangnaas-Malmby OL PWT Travel
Bente Madsen Denmark W55 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Čerjaka Maija Latvia W55 Kāpa/Carnikava
Sari Maijala Finland W55 Epilän Esa
Marie Malmberg Sweden W55 Kvarnsvedens OK Lalles resor
Anu Malts Estonia W55 OK TON
Kissné Kis Mária Hungary W55 JMD Jászapáti
Pascale Martin France W55 RO PARIS
Larisa Maslova Russia W55
Jana Mašková Czech Republic W55 OOB TJ Turnov
Tiina Metsmaa Estonia W55 Rakvere OK
Olga Minaeva Russia W55 Malahit
Outi Montonen Finland W55 Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Elsa Murskaja Finland W55 INUS Lappeenranta
Kaija Muukkonen Finland W55 Joutsenon Kullervo
Erja Mäkinen Finland W55 Epilän Esa KSK Group
Merike Mändsoo Estonia W55 OK TON
Marika Müür Estonia W55 OK TON
Larisa Mysheva Russia W55 Cheboksary Rus-Veteran
Kari Elisabeth Natvig Norway W55 Nittedal Orientering
Galina Nikulina Russia W55 Arkhangelsk
Dorina Nimigean United States W55 NEOC
Liisa Nordberg Finland W55 Helsingin Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Pavla Novakova Czech Republic W55 OK Doksy OK Doksy
Sirkka Oikarinen Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Galina Onofreichuk Russia W55 Tver Rus-Veteran
Tiina Oras Estonia W55 OK Ilves
Oksana Oskalenko Ukraine W55 Nash Klub
Linda Pakuls United Kingdom W55 Guildford Orienteers
Sirpa Papinsaari Finland W55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Anne Pelto-Huikko Finland W55 Hiisirasti
Carola Penger Finland W55 Pargas IF
Arlette Piguet Switzerland W55 ol zimmerberg DOMINO Tours
Siiri Poopuu Estonia W55 JOKA
Merja Puromies Finland W55 Espoon Suunta
Daniela Putzu Italy W55 VAO
Ülle Põldoja Estonia W55 OK Ilves Orientuur
Päivi Raatikainen Finland W55 Lohimaan Rasti Daniel's Travels
Terhi Rajamäki Finland W55 Kangasala SK KSK Group
Ülle Raudsepp Estonia W55 Okas
Gea Rennel Estonia W55 Harju KEK RSK
Maggie Roach Luxembourg W55 South London Orienteers
May Jorunn Rognlien Norway W55 Modum o-lag PWT Travel
Ilme Roosi Estonia W55 Orvand
Olena Rudakova Ukraine W55 Nash Klub
Tuula Sani Finland W55 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Alison Saunders United Kingdom W55 London Irish OC
Raija Savolainen Finland W55 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Andrea Schaffner Switzerland W55 OLG Zürich Volta Reisen
Liudmila Shevchenko Russia W55 Electrougli Moscow region
Lena Sjöström Sweden W55 Umeå OK Per Nordahl AB
Runa Skyttersæter Norway W55 Heming Orientering
Eva Sladkova Czech Republic W55 Tehov
Penelope Smirthwaite United Kingdom W55 Moravian OC
Nadehda Starostina Russia W55 Moscow Compass
Elisabeth Steinlechner Austria W55 OC Fürstenfeld
Varyhina Svetlana Belarus W55 Standart
Rima Šimoliuniene Lithuania W55 OK Dainava
Tamara Zaets Russia W55 Azimut
Natalia Zasimenco Moldova W55 FAURI
Elena Zhavoronkova Russia W55
Svetlana Zueva Russia W55 Navicom Garmin
Ilze Tāse Latvia W55 Ogre OK
Kristina Tellqvist Sweden W55 IK Dran Per Nordahl AB
Merja Toivonen Finland W55 Epilän Esa KSK Group
Marja Töyrylä Finland W55 Kymin Suunnistajat
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Finland W55 Itä-Hämeen Rasti Suunnistusmatkat
Jannike Wåhlberg Sweden W55 OK Kåre Lalle
Anne Vaikjärv Estonia W55
Lotta Valentin Sweden W55 Gustavsbergs OK
Eva Warenius Sweden W55 Avesta OK Lalle
Ann Warma Laas Sweden W55 OK Skogshjortarna
Anna Weckner-Westlund Sweden W55 OK Tyr Lalle's
Arja Vestola Finland W55 Nastolan Terä
Marje Viirmann Estonia W55 Harju KEK RSK
Heli Viks Estonia W55 OK Võru
Eva Wildmark Sweden W55 FK Boken Per Nordahl AB
Danute Vilkeliene Lithuania W55 OK Levuo
Marjo Virtanen Finland W55 Hiisirasti Hiisirasti
Turid Vongraven Norway W55 Skien OK PWT Travel
Saima Värton Estonia W55 Kobras
Andrea Wyss Switzerland W55 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
Liudmila Yanshyna Belarus W55 Belaya Rus
Tatiana Yaroslavtseva Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Irja Yli-Eerola Finland W55 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Daniel's Travels
Olga Yurchenko Russia W55 Ramenskoye
Elena Afonyushkina Russia W50 Ramenskoye
Anu Alasaari Finland W50 Nivalan Suunnistajat
Annlouise Almqvist Sweden W50 IFK Mora OK Per Nordahl AB
Airi Alnek Estonia W50 OK Võru
Anna Amigó Spain W50 C.O.CATALUNYA
Violeta Anceriene Lithuania W50 OK KOPA
Audrone Andriulioniene Lithuania W50 OK KOPA
Svetlana Anori Russia W50 DV sport
Laila B.Höglund Sweden W50 FK Herkules
Irina Balandina Russia W50 ULYANOVSK
Galina Belskaya Kazakhstan W50 Zyryan
Anette Bernhed Sweden W50 Sävedalens aik
Annette Bonde Denmark W50 Ballerup OK
Carola Buechner Germany W50 BSV Halle-Ammendorf gertour.eu
Olga Cecan Moldova W50 TirasOrient
Julie Cleary Ireland W50 London Irish OC
Valerija Daukšienė Lithuania W50 OK Saulė
Natalja Davidenko Lithuania W50 OK Saulė
Natalia Denisova Belarus W50 Belaya Rus
Maria Douglas Stilling Denmark W50 FIF Hillerød
Gunta Dudele Latvia W50 Azimuts OK
Päivi Einonen Finland W50 Lahden suunnistajat -37 Einonen
Aase Rita Ellingsen Norway W50 Wing OK PWT Travel
Jana Frankova Slovakia W50 KOB Kysak
Salme Fuller Australia W50 Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Videga Gaigala Latvia W50 Azimuts OK
Pigareva Galina Russia W50 Mile sport
Alla Govorova Russia W50 Gentiana
Heidi Graumann Germany W50 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
Olga Gureeva Russia W50 Mile-Sport Rus-Veteran
Riitta Hakkarainen Finland W50 Rakas 1
Ragnhild Hald Norway W50 Kristiansand OK PWT Travel
Maria Hallmans Sweden W50 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Iris Hohberg Germany W50 ASG Teutoburger Wald
Auli Hovikorpi Finland W50 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Daniel's Travels
Meri Huhtanen Finland W50 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Virpi Hyyrynen Finland W50 Kouvolan suunistajat Einonen
Tarja Hyytiäinen Finland W50 RastiPiikkiö
Elin Ilves Estonia W50 OK Kape
Elvina Ivanova Bulgaria W50 Brown team Bulgarian masters team
Inger Jalakas Estonia W50 Harju KEK RSK
Carina Johansson Sweden W50 Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Per Nordahl AB
Tarja Jokikokko Finland W50 Oulun Tarmo
Brigitta Josef Switzerland W50 OLG Suhr rahnjosef
Kirsi Junkala Finland W50 Kannuksen Ura Suunnistusmatkat
Tuija Jurvakainen Finland W50 Rasti-Hyry Suunnistusmatkat
Trine Marit Justad Raaen Norway W50 Kongsberg OL
Anu Järv Estonia W50 MARU
Tuija Järvinen Finland W50 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Meeli Kerem Estonia W50 TON
Riina Kink Estonia W50
Mare Kitsnik Estonia W50 Saku
Eeva Korhonen Finland W50 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Rakas 1
Eija Koskivaara Finland W50 MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat
Olena Kozlova Ukraine W50 OK Carnika
Darja Kovarickova Czech Republic W50 South Bohemian O-Masters Team