Tallinna Orienteerumisnädal - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 329
Maie Abram Estonia W75 Ilves
URVI SARV Estonia W75 orion
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 OK TON
Ilona Vanaveski Estonia W75 Ilves
Brita Forsman Finland W70
Anne Jundas Estonia W70 Jõhvikas
Kaie Kivila Estonia W70 Ok ilves
Liis Lille Estonia W70 Harju KEK Rahvaspordiklubi
Ene Ehrenpreis Estonia W65 Rakvere
Tiiu Kaasik Estonia W65 Ilves
Niina Karnit Estonia W65 SRD
Eha Kriks Estonia W65 Rakvere OK
Mare Leis Estonia W65 Ilves
Kersti Mardiste Estonia W65 KEKRSK
Leili Prans Estonia W65 OK Ilves
Anu Saue Estonia W65 HOK
Tatjana Sumilo Estonia W65 Jüõhvikas
Hille Tasa Estonia W65 SK Saue Tammed
Anne Arold Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Ülle Kadak Estonia W60 OK Lehola
Lembe Lutterus Estonia W60 Tammed
Anu Pallon Estonia W60 JOKA
Ülle Põldoja Estonia W60 OK Ilves
Gea Rennel Estonia W60 KEKRSK
Lea Tusis Estonia W60 JOKA
Monika Aebi Switzerland W55 OLG Herzogenbuchsee
Marika Kirsspuu Estonia W55 TAOK
Anu Malts Estonia W55 OK TON
Galina Mitereva Russia W55 O-Kuncevo
Merike Mändsoo Estonia W55 OK TON
Ülle Raudsepp Estonia W55 Okas
Tiina Rillo Estonia W55
Marje Viirmann Estonia W55 KEK RSK
Irina Chsheglova Kazakhstan W50 RSHM Alatau
Elena Grebenets Russia W50 Juventa
Inger Jalakas Estonia W50 Harju KEK RSK
Anu Järv Estonia W50
Meeli Kerem Estonia W50 TON
Margit Krieger Estonia W50
Elina Lasseron Estonia W50
Piret Niglas Estonia W50 RSK Jõhvikas
Merike Paapson Estonia W50 OK TON
Mari Roots Estonia W50 TAOK
Anneli Rämmann Estonia W50 Kooperaator
Eva Rönkkö Finland W50 Keravan Urheilijat
Zaira Sorokina Estonia W50
Annamari Vierikko Finland W50 Helsingin Suunnistajat
Mai Viirmann Estonia W50 Põrgupõhja
Linda Ena Finland W45
Julia Gussak Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Evelyn Himma Estonia W45 Rakv
Maari Idnurm Estonia W45 TON
Piret Kaasik Estonia W45 Ilves
Tiina Kangilaski Estonia W45 TON
Anastasia Meskina Russia W45 Orienta-Kuncevo
Merike Mets Estonia W45 Rakv
Vaike Murumets Estonia W45
Margit Mälter Estonia W45
Sanna Nuottajärvi Finland W45 OK Trian
Triina-Britt Preden Estonia W45 TON
Teija Sahlström Finland W45 Espoon Akilles
Siiri Vallner Estonia W45
Hanna Vehkamäki Finland W45 Pihkaniskat
Anne-Ly Viikmaa Estonia W45 OK West
Kateřina Dondová Czech Republic W40 SKOB Ostrov
Teele Eensaar Estonia W40 OK Ilves
Kristi Heilman Estonia W40 HOK
Triin Jaaniste Estonia W40 OK Ilves
Helen Jürjo Estonia W40 Saaremaajooks.ee
Katja Kinnunen Sweden W40 TÄBY OK
Karin Koppel Estonia W40 Saue Tammed
Lenka Kubcova Czech Republic W40 KOB Dobruska
Riin Otstavel Estonia W40 LSF PT
Heidi Sild Estonia W40 Mercury
Liina Sumberg Estonia W40 LSF PT
Salla Töyrylä Finland W35 Kymin Suunnistajat
Merike Vanjuk Estonia W35 KAPE
Sanna Andelin Finland W21E Lahden Taimi
Tatiana Bevza Russia W21E Nord West
Eleri Hirv Estonia W21E OK Võru
Veronika Ivanova Russia W21E LNPP
Natalja Kondrashova Russia W21E SRD
Elina Lammi Finland W21E Helsingin suunnistajat
Belinda Lawford Australia W21E Abominable O-men
Maria Nakonechnaya Finland W21E Hiisirasti
Krystal Neumann Australia W21E Järla Orientering
Lotta Oinonen Finland W21E Pihkaniskat
Anastasiia Pesegova Russia W21E Nord - West
Susan Pihelgas Estonia W21E SK Saue Tammed
Irita Pukite Latvia W21E Kapa OK
Sigrid Ruul Estonia W21E JOKA
Irina Stroganova Russia W21E Nord-West
Olga Zlatoverova Russia W21E SAKSOR-Dynamics
Teele Telgma Estonia W21E SK Saue Tammed
Kerstin Uiboupin Estonia W21E OK Võru
Liga Valdmane Latvia W21E ZVOC
Elisa Viholainen Finland W21E Suunta Jyväskylä
Praskovia Goleneva Russia W21B Butovo Wolves
Liisi Kangur Estonia W21B
Mariethe-Piret Niglas Estonia W21B RSK Jõhvikas
Tais Vakrõõm Estonia W21B SRD
Tatiana Kosorukova Russia W21A Vyborg-Orienteer
Anna Semenova Russia W21A O-Kuncevo
Epp Paalberg Estonia W20 Rakvere OK
Yana Zjuhova Estonia W20 SRD
Helen Maria Tamm Estonia W20 Ilves
Olga Vasileva Russia W20 Nord West
Kristin Viikmaa Estonia W20 OK West
Marta Eller Estonia W18 HOK
Mariia Meskina Russia W18 orienta-kuntcevo
Anastasija Pahhomenkova Estonia W18 SRD
Ekaterina Ekatova Russia W16 O-Kuncevo
Eliise Kesküla Estonia W16 HOK/Hiiumaa spordikool
Eliise Kesküla Estonia W16
Helena Maripuu Estonia W16 HOK
Greta-Maria Pisarev Estonia W16 Jõhvikas
Maria Eller Estonia W14 HOK
Anna Kubcova Czech Republic W14 KOB Dobruska
Grete Kuub Estonia W14 LSF PT
Veronika Ostalskaya Russia W14 Orienta-Kuncevo
Brigitte Panker Estonia W14 OK Ilves
Merle Sihver Germany W14 Post SV Dresden
Eliza Bolotova Russia W12 Orienta-Kuncevo
Mira Ena Finland W12
Herta Kesküla Estonia W12 HOK(Hiiumaa spordikool
Herta Kesküla Estonia W12 Hok/Hiiumaa spordikool
Grete Johanna Korb Estonia W12 XT Sport
Thelma Kuub Estonia W12 LSF PT
Liise Lillelaid Estonia W12
Kätlin Mast Estonia W12 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordikool
Helisa Tartu Estonia W12 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordikool
Helisa Tartu Estonia W12 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordikool
Isadora Vehkamäki Finland W12 Pihkaniskat
Marta Maripuu Estonia W10NR HOK
Liisa Laura Viru Estonia W10NR TON
Atso Kesküla Estonia M8NR HOK/Hiiumaa Spordikool
Lukas Lillelaid Estonia M8NR
Uko Erk Otstavel Estonia M8NR LSF PT
Justus Udam Estonia M8NR JOKA
Juhan Bachmann Estonia M75 Jõhvikas
Rein Küttim Estonia M75 OK Orion
Jüri Püssim Estonia M75 Tammed
Kalju Tilk Estonia M75 Orion
Agu Koppa Estonia M70 Jõhvikas
Peep Koppel Estonia M70 Koop
Mihkel Mälter Estonia M70 KEK RSK
Mati Poom Estonia M70 OK TON
Toivo Saue Estonia M70 HOK
Ülo Vainura Estonia M70 Saue Tammed
Heldur Väljamäe Estonia M70 Orvand
Ilmar Kirjanen Estonia M65 TAOK
Arvo Kivikas Estonia M65 Ilves OK
Rein Kriks Estonia M65 Rakvere OK
Riho Männi Estonia M65 Lehola
Tiit Ploompuu Estonia M65 Jõhvikas
Jüri Rokko Estonia M65 SK RT
Heini Tammik Estonia M65 Kape
Fritz Aebi Switzerland M60 OLG Herzogenbuchsee
Rein Hanstein Estonia M60 OKAS
Kaljo Julge Estonia M60 OK Kape
Ahto Karu Estonia M60 JOKA
Kalmer Keevend Estonia M60 JOKA
Jüri Merirand Estonia M60 Otepää SK
Tiit Olju Estonia M60 Orvand
Rein Rooni Estonia M60 OK Orvand
Matti Betlem Estonia M55 Joka
Boris Elfimov Russia M55 Malahit
Margus Jaanus Estonia M55 Kooperaator
Juha Liukkonen Finland M55 Hiidenkiertäjät
Mihkel Nahkur Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Mati Preitof Estonia M55 KEKRSK
Eduard Pukkonen Estonia M55 KEKRSK
Kalev Ruberg Estonia M55
Jim Russell Australia M55 Bendigo Orienteers
Andrus Rämmann Estonia M55 Kooperaator
Andrus Sipsaka Estonia M55 Harju KEK
Urmas Sulaoja Estonia M55 Jõhvikas
Tõnu Tänav Estonia M55 Rae OK
Jaanus Viljamaa Estonia M55 TON
Johan Balck Sweden M50 TÄBY OK
Kari Hakuli Finland M50 Keravan Urheilijat
Neeme Loorits Estonia M50 Kape
Matis Märtson Estonia M50 Rahva SK
Andrei Nikitin Estonia M50 SRD
Hannu Numminen Finland M50 Espoon Akilles
Raivo Panker Estonia M50 SK Mercury
Antti Roose Estonia M50 OK Põlva Kobras
Vladimir Savinov Estonia M50 SRD
Tomas Soukup Czech Republic M50 KOB Dobruska
Ülo Viru Estonia M50 Orvand
Sander Annus Estonia M45 Norma OK
Martin Aunin Estonia M45
Aleksandr Konov Russia M45 Briansk-OF
RANDY KORB Estonia M45 OK Peko
Martin Kubec Czech Republic M45 KOB Dobruska
Inno Ling Estonia M45 Lehola
Jaan Metsa Estonia M45
Lauri Olli Estonia M45 LSF PT
dmitrii sychev Russia M45 bryansk
Toomas Talumaa Estonia M45 HOK