World Masters Orienteering Championship 2016 - Osalejad


Kirjeid: 3488
Astrid Andersson Sweden W95 NAIS orientering Per Nordahl AB
Elvy Fredin Sweden W90 Stigsökarna Per Nordahl AB
Lena Nordahl Sweden W90 Örkelljunga FK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla-Britt Åleberg Sweden W85 Attunda OK Per Nordahl AB
Eileen Bedwell United Kingdom W85 Cleveland Orienteering Klub Sugar Loaf
Ulla-Britta Hall Sweden W85 Järla OK Per Nordahl AB
Vre Harzenmoser Switzerland W85 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell DOMINO Tours
Lisa Hedström Sweden W85 Göteborg Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Sole Nieminen Finland W85 Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat
Signe Nyman Sweden W85 Uddevalla IS Per Nordahl AB
Helena Zielczyńska Poland W85 A TO MY
Bernice Antonsson Sweden W80 FK Friskus-Varberg Per Nordahl AB
Inger Daniels-Öst Sweden W80 Korsnäs OK Per Nordahl AB
Ebba-Lisa Flygar Sweden W80 Tullinge SK Per Nordahl AB
Teresa Gri Spain W80 C. O. Catalunya
Gun Viola Hansson Sweden W80 Ystad OK PWT Travel
Kaarina Holopainen Finland W80 Kerava Urhieilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Leena Ikkala Finland W80 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Miyoko Ishida Japan W80 Aichi OLC NTA O Tour
Randi M Iversen Norway W80 Byåsen IL PWT Travel
Laila Malmqvist Sweden W80 Växjö OK
Raisa Mazzarina Latvia W80 Seniors
Åsa Nilsson Sweden W80 VK Uvarna Per Nordahl AB
Maureen Ogilvie Australia W80 Park Orienteers
Liudmila Onofreichuk Russia W80 Tver Rus-Veteran
Ursula Oxburgh United Kingdom W80 West Anglian Orienteering Club
Liliya Pokh Ukraine W80 Ukraine
Ingrid Roll Norway W80 Fana IL PWT Travel
Anna Barbara Schaffner Switzerland W80 OLG Zürich Volta Reisen
Brigitte Schmiedeberg Germany W80 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg gertour.eu
Maie Sepp Estonia W80 OK TON Orientuur
Gudrun Smeds Sweden W80 SK TRIM/VIRSBO Lalles resor
Solveig Spångberg Sweden W80 IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Sonja Sundell Sweden W80 Sundbybergs IK Per Nordahl AB
Tiiu Tiigimägi Estonia W80 Jõhvikas
Maie Abram Estonia W75 OK Ilves Orientuur
Ilme Aint Estonia W75 OK Orion Orientuur
Gertrud Asplund Sweden W75 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Britt Axelsson Sweden W75 Nybro OK Lalles Idrott och Resor
Lisbeth Bernhed Sweden W75 Tolereds AIK
Ann-Mari Birgersson Sweden W75 Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB
Sue Birkinshaw United Kingdom W75 Manchester O.C.
Asbjorg Bjorlo Norway W75 Gimle IF PWT Travel
Barbro Blom Sweden W75 Frölunda OL Per Nordahl AB
Eva Blomqvist Sweden W75 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Turid Bratland Norway W75 Fossum PWT Travel
Leena Brax Finland W75 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Gudrun Broman Sweden W75 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Ilze Bruce Latvia W75 Saldus OK
Gunnel Börjesson Sweden W75 IK Uven Per Nordahl AB
Vivi-Anne Bylund Sweden W75 Rydboholms SK Per Nordahl AB
Unni Drage Norway W75 Haugesund IF PWT Travel
Hjordis Egner Norway W75 Heming orientering PWT Travel
Gunni Ekberg Sweden W75 Ätrans IF Per Nordahl AB
Torunn Hege Frovoll Norway W75 Sturla PWT Travel
Siv Frölund Sweden W75 Haninge SOK Per Nordahl AB
Inge Gaupp Switzerland W75 OLV Hindelbank DOMINO Tours
Judith Goodair United Kingdom W75 East Pennine OC
Marianne Grahn Sweden W75 Sävedalens AIK
Gunvor Granath Sweden W75 Nynäshamns OK Lalle Idrott o Resor
Margaret Gregory United Kingdom W75 Manchester O.C.
Ingrid Grosse Germany W75 USV TU Dresden
Gull-Britt Grönberg Sweden W75 Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB
Siv Hasselgrund Sweden W75 Bjursås OK Lalles resor
Erica Huggler Switzerland W75 OLG Stäfa DOMINO Tours
Barbro Hugosson Sweden W75 Lunds OK Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Höök Sweden W75 OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB
Irene Jensen Canada W75 Loup Garou
Jytte Eltang Jørgensen Denmark W75 FSK-Orientering Per Nordahl AB
Gudveig Jorundland Norway W75 OK Sor PWT Travel
Halyna Kalashnikova Ukraine W75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Tuija Kallio Finland W75 RaTU Suunnistusmatkat
Birgit Karlsson Sweden W75 Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB
Reiko Kato Japan W75 Irumashi Orienteering Club Irumashi OLC
Mariann Kjellberg Sweden W75 Bredareds IF Per Nordahl AB
Riitta Kolkkala Finland W75 Rasti-Lukko Suunnistusmatkat
Ragnhild Krogvig Norway W75 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
Elena Krylatykh Russia W75 Moscow Dinamo
Kimiko Kubo Japan W75 Nerima OLC
Liudmila Labutina Russia W75 Moscow Compass
Anna Britt Larsson Sweden W75 vasteraas SOK PWT Travel
Margareta Lax Sweden W75 Gävle OK Per Nordahl AB
Berit Lindunger Sweden W75
Elisabeth Lundqvist Sweden W75 GMOK
Ülle Mõistlik Estonia W75 ok Orion
Birgitta Mägi Sweden W75 GMOK
Aira Mylly Finland W75 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat
Anne-Britt Nilsen Norway W75 Kjelsas IL PWT Travel
Anne Lise Øfsthus Norway W75 Asker SK TT-TUR
Birgitta Olsson Sweden W75 Ronneby OK Per Nordahl AB
Eila Pekkarinen Finland W75 Keravan Urheilijat Eila Pekkarinen
Elli Pelkonen Finland W75 Keski-Karjalan Rasti Tuuli Team
Anne-Catrine Persson Sweden W75 Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB
Ann Persson Sweden W75 Piteå IF
Britt Pettersson Sweden W75 OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB
Leena Piskonen Finland W75 Navi Rastiretki
Anda Plukše Latvia W75 MONA
Maire Raid Estonia W75 Saue Tammed
Pirkko Raunemaa Finland W75 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Karin Renberg Sweden W75 OK Kolmården
Ulrike Roder Austria W75 HSV Ried
Yvonne Roos Sweden W75 Attunda OK
Urvi Sarv Estonia W75 OK Orion Orientuur
Ann Scott New Zealand W75 SOCNZ
Tirill Seip Norway W75 Skeidi PWT Travel
Hilary Simpson United Kingdom W75 SONA OC
Asta Sjöberg Sweden W75 Lindebygdens OK Lalles Resor
Anna Slavina Latvia W75 Mona
Kari Sollid Norway W75 Verdal OK PWT Travel
Ellaida Stepanenko Ukraine W75 O-club
Nina Sumina Russia W75 Rus Veteran Rus Veteran
Valentina Zhukova Russia W75 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Pirkko Tahvanainen Finland W75 HU-46
Susan Kristine Tamberg Denmark W75 Ballerup OK PWT Travel
Michiko Terao Japan W75 YOKOHAMA OLC Japan Travel Agency
Birgitta Thunell Sweden W75 IFK Lidingö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Kirsten Truelsen Denmark W75 Ballerup OK
Valentina Tsypnyatova Russia W75
Ilse Uus Estonia W75 TON
Margareta Wallén Sweden W75 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Inger E. Vamnes Norway W75 Hamar OK Vamnes
Marjatta Vauhkonen Finland W75 Epilän Esa
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Sweden W75 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Pia Vikström Sweden W75 Täby OK Per Nordahl AB
Eva Von Heijne Sweden W75 Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB
Riitta Vuorela Finland W75 Espoon Akilles
Antonina Baranova Russia W70 Kazan
Anneli Aarniosalo Finland W70 Navi Rastiretki
Ulla Ahonen Finland W70 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Brigitte Alsén Sweden W70 OK Roxen Per Nordahl AB
Siv Andersson Sweden W70 Kristinehamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Maija Andresen Finland W70 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Bibbi Appelgren Sweden W70 Mariestads FK Per Nordahl AB
Junko Aragaki Japan W70 NERIMA OLC NTA O TOUR
Kirsten Bakke Norway W70 Gjovard OL PWT Travel
Gunnel Balck Sweden W70 IFK Enskede Lalle Idrott och Resor
Jean Baldwin Australia W70 Goldseekers
Ulla Bergqvist Sweden W70 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Eva Bergstrand Sweden W70 Värend GN Per Nordahl AB
Inger Lise Bjordal Norway W70 Oppsal orientering PWT Travel
Marit Bjorgum Norway W70 Byaasen IL PWT Travel
Karen Merete Bjorseth Norway W70 Bodo og Omegn idrettsforening PWT Travel
Irma Bjärud Sweden W70 Västerbergslagens OL Per Nordahl AB
Annbritt Björkman Sweden W70 Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB
Barbro Börjeson Sweden W70 OK Skogshjortarna WWOP
Berit Byström Sweden W70 OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB
Helene Cardell Sweden W70 Timrå SOK Per Nordahl AB
Vaira Černiševa Latvia W70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Trina Cleary Ireland W70 London Irish OC
Monika Cooper United Kingdom W70 South Yorkshire Orienteers
Sharon Crawford United States W70 RMOC Rocky Mtn
Elin Dahlen Norway W70 Ringerike OL PWT Travel
Gudrun Dahlström Sweden W70 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Monique Deffense Belgium W70 FRSO-Belgium
Inger Dohlen Norway W70 Raumar Orientering PWT Travel
Margaret Duguid Australia W70 Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Margaret Ellis Canada W70 Vancouver Orienteering
Berit Eskerud Norway W70 Lillehammer OK Per Nordahl AB
Brynhild Fanuelsen Norway W70 Fossum IF O-BANK
Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Finland W70 Rasti Jyry Suunnistusmatkat
Janet Fletcher Australia W70 Orienteering Western Australia Orienteering Western Australia
Tea Forberg Norway W70 Rond o-lag PWT Travel
Britt Forsell Sweden W70 Skaaneslattens OL PWT Travel
Brit Friden Norway W70 Trollelg PWT Travel
Jen Gale United Kingdom W70 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Astrid Gjelstad Norway W70 Sandefjord OK TT-TUR
Haldis Olaug Glendrage Norway W70 Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel
Aase Golden Norway W70 Maaren OK PWT Travel
Gunilla Gronblad Sweden W70 Harlovs IF PWT Travel
Kerstin Gunnarsson Sweden W70 Nässjö OK
Solbritt Gustafsson Sweden W70 OK Virdarna Per Nordahl AB
Anne-Mari Haagensen Norway W70 Os IL PWT Travel
Hellevi Haarala Finland W70 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus Suunnistusmatkat
Dr. Beatrix Haenelt Germany W70 IHW Alex Berlin
Ruth Hansen Denmark W70 OK Skaermen
Margareta Haraldsson Sweden W70 Sigtuna OK Per Nordahl AB
Elsbeth Haslinger Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Henny Helgeland Reinhold Norway W70 Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR
Kjellaug Hodnekvam Norway W70 Bergens Turnforening
Seija Hurskainen Finland W70 Valkeakosken Haka
Ingela Hurtig Sweden W70 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Lilian Härwell Sweden W70 Eslövs FK Per Nordahl AB
Viivi Ilves Estonia W70 RSK Jõhvikas
Marit Ingvaldsen Norway W70 Bergens TF PWT Travel
Ann Ingwersen Australia W70 Parawanga Orienteers
Berit Ivehag Sweden W70 Främmestad IK Lalle Idrott och Resor AB
Helle Jaaniste Estonia W70 OK Ilves
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen Norway W70 OK Moss Active travel
Ingrid Jansson Sweden W70 Säterbygdens OK
Lisbeth Jensen Denmark W70 OK Skaermen
Ann-Charlotte Jensen Sweden W70 Hässleholms OK (HOK) PWT Travel
Inger Jensen Denmark W70 FSK-Orientering Per Nordahl AB
Ann-Britt Johansson Sweden W70 IK Stern Per Nordahl AB
Sonia Johansson Sweden W70 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Per Nordahl AB
Inge Jørgensen Denmark W70 OK Roskilde
Anne Jundas Estonia W70 Jõhvikas
Tuula Kaasalainen Finland W70 Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport
Anita Karlsson Sweden W70 Bjursås OK Lalle
Birgitta Karlsson Sweden W70 OK Orinto Per Nordahl AB
Tuulikki Karvinen Finland W70 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tuula Kemppi Finland W70 MS Parma Suunnistusmatkat
Randi Kiste Norway W70 Nidarost OK PWT Travel
Sonja Kivisakk Sweden W70 Tullinge SK PWT Travel
Birgitta Klang Sweden W70 Lång-Hundra IF Per Nordahl AB
Bjoerg Kocbach Norway W70 BT
Pirkko-Liisa Kontio Finland W70 Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat
Marja-Terttu Koskinen Finland W70 Valkeakosken Haka Rastiretki
Rutt Kukk Estonia W70 OK Orion Orientuur
Kirsti Kuutti Finland W70 Perttelin Peikot Suunnistusmatkat
Torid Kvaal Norway W70 Freidig Lalle
Inger Elisabeth Kvaase Norway W70 Bækkelaget SK TT-TUR
Paula Kyyronen Finland W70 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Gerd Langseth Norway W70 Larvik OK PWT Travel
Margareta Larsson Sweden W70 OK NJUDUNG Lalles Resor
Ing-Mari Larsson Sweden W70 OK Löftan Per Nordahl AB
Pirkko Latvasto Finland W70 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Kari Timenes Laugen Norway W70 Imås IL
Lena Leandersson Sweden W70 Älvdalens IF OK Per Nordahl AB
Maira Liepa Latvia W70 Jumprava
Eva Lindgren Sweden W70 Linkopings OK PWT Travel
Ulla Maria Lindhe Sweden W70 IK Stern PWT Travel
Inger Lindløv Norway W70 OK Moss Active Travel
Carina Lindman Sweden W70 Finspångs SOK Per Nordahl AB
Ene Loide Estonia W70 Harju KEK RSK
Ingrid Solveig Lome-Hagman Norway W70 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
Aud Bodil Lund Norway W70 Trollelg PWT Travel
Inger Lund Sweden W70 Sala OK Lalle Idrott & resor
Margareta Löfkvist Sweden W70 Bjursås OK Lalle
Margareta Löfqvist Sweden W70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Lidia Makarevich Belarus W70 OK "ERIDAN"
Birgitt Michel Germany W70 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen Norway W70 Berger og Svelvik o-lag PWT Travel
Ritva Mikkonen Finland W70 Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat
Katharina Mo Berge Norway W70 Freidig PWT Travel
Anita Molinder Sweden W70 Fagersta OK Per Nordahl AB
Ing-Marie Mozélius Sweden W70 Stora Tuna OK
Rauni Muikku Finland W70 Navi Rastiretki
Ursula Mumprecht Switzerland W70 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Pirjo Mäkinen Finland W70 Mesikämmenet
Ilmi Nael Estonia W70 OK West Orientuur
Aase Neregaard Denmark W70 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Maud Nilsson Sweden W70 HJS Vansbro OK
Ulla Nilsson Sweden W70 SOK Viljan Oskarshamn
Ethel Nord Sweden W70 Lindebygdens OK Lalleresan
Anita Nordberg Sweden W70 OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB
Odbjørg Nordeng Norway W70 Rudsbygd il Active Travel Norway AS
Turid Nystrom Norway W70 Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel
Tuula Ohramaa Finland W70 Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry
Marja-Liisa Ojamaa Finland W70 Salon Viesti Suunnistusmatkat
Sissel Olaisen Norway W70 Kolbotn og Skimt PWT Travel
Asbjorg Olsen Norway W70 Statkraft bil PWT Travel
May-Sofie Olsson Sweden W70 Forserums SOK Per Nordahl AB
Jean O'neill Ireland W70 Fingal
Hjørdis Øvreås Norway W70 Botne SK TT-TUR
Leena Paatero Finland W70 Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat
Ilme Palu Estonia W70 OK West Orientuur
Carol Pearce United Kingdom W70 DEVON
Britten Persson Sweden W70 Finspångs SOK Per Nordahl AB
Elvy Peterson Sweden W70 Sundsvalls OK Per Nordahl AB
Valentina Piskareva Russia W70 Moscow Compass
Liz Porteous Sweden W70 Västerås SOK Per Nordahl AB
Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Finland W70 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat Rastiretki
Eleanor Pyrah United Kingdom W70 ESOC Scotland
Else Raadal Norway W70 Fana IL PWT Travel
Britt Rangert Sweden W70 IK Ymer
Ruth Rhodes United Kingdom W70 Moledowns
Nina Rodnynskaya Russia W70 SK110
Astri Rogstad Norway W70 Fossum IF O-BANK
Inger Johanne Rohjell Norway W70 Byaasen IL PWT Travel
Lillemor Rystedt Sweden W70 Stora Tuna OK
Guninger Sahlberg Sweden W70 Långhundra IF
Lilian Samuelsson Sweden W70 Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB
Sidsel Sandelien Norway W70 Heming orientering PWT Travel
Seiko Shiba Japan W70 OLP HYOGO JNT
Sarma Sīka Latvia W70 KSK
Inger Lise Solberg Norway W70 Bo o-olag PWT Travel
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer Denmark W70 OK ØST Birkerød
Birgitta Stenström Sweden W70 Vänersborgs SK Lalle
Mirja-Liisa Sulander Finland W70 Epilän Esa Rastiretki
Torill Svendsen Sweden W70 Frosta OK Per Nordahl AB
Gunnel Svensson Sweden W70 IK Ymer Borås Per Nordahl AB
Gullevi Svensson Sweden W70 Ronneby OK
Tatiana Svistun Russia W70 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Ulla Sönsteröd Sweden W70 SOK 68 Per Nordahl AB
Milada Zmekova Czech Republic W70 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Eeva Tanska Finland W70 Espoon Suunta Suunnistusmatkat
Gry Thengs Norway W70 Stavanger o-klubb PWT Travel
Anja Tiira Finland W70 Lynx
Tytti Torp Finland W70 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Audny Totland Norway W70 Fana IL PWT Travel
Leena Valjakka Finland W70 Navi Rastiretki
Patricia Walker United Kingdom W70 BOK
Ilona Vanaveski Estonia W70 OK Ilves Orientuur
Galina Vershinina Russia W70 RUS Veteran
Kristin Vigander Norway W70 Fossum IF O-BANK
Anneli Vilppola Finland W70 Iisu Daniel's Travels
Ingvild Vold Norway W70 Fana IL PWT Travel
Kaarina Voudinmäki Sweden W70 Mullsjö SOK Per Nordahl AB
Gry Bruland Vraale Norway W70 IF Sturla PWT Travel
Elisabet Öqvist Sweden W70 Fredrikshofs IF SOK Per Nordahl AB
Margaret A. Gjertsen Norway W65 Asker skiklubb PWT Travel
Leena Aho Finland W65 Maarian Mahti
Päivi Ahonen Finland W65 Navi Rastiretki
Mare Aibast Estonia W65 Harju KEK RSK
Merete Ravnshøj Andersen Denmark W65 Herlufsholm
Eha Arb Estonia W65 Orientuur
Lyudmila Avramenko Ukraine W65
Karin Axelsson Sweden W65 IK Uven Per Nordahl AB
Inga-Lisa Axenborg Sweden W65 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Lena Barkestam Sweden W65 ikhp
Mare Beilmann Estonia W65 OK LUS Orientuur
Vilhelmine Berzupe Latvia W65 SENIOR
Ellen Bjerva Norway W65 Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR
Kerstin Blom Sweden W65 OK Kolmården WWOP
Anna Blomgren Sweden W65 Tullinge SK
Eva Blomström Sweden W65 IK Stern Per Nordahl AB
Cheryl Bluett Australia W65 Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Tamara Bortnovskaya Russia W65 Moscow Dinamo
Inger Brune Sweden W65 Skogslöparna Per Nordahl AB
Margareta Brynhildsen Norway W65 Stokke IL
Jan Candy Australia W65 Orienteering WA Orienteering WA
Margret Carlsson Sweden W65 OK Skogsfalken Per Nordahl AB
Cristina Casatta Italy W65 Orienteering Pergine asd
Anne Marie Ceeberg Norway W65 Hedrum o-lag TT-TUR
Gerda Christiansen Denmark W65 Køge OK
Janet Clenaghan United Kingdom W65 Solway
Irene Danielsson Sweden W65 Piteå IF
Kirsten Eggen Norway W65 Fana IL PWT Travel
Ene Ehrenpreis Estonia W65 ROK Orientuur
Stina Marie Elfving Norway W65 Byaasen IL PWT Travel
Kirsten Ellekilde Denmark W65 Helsingørs SOK Per Nordahl AB
Britt Linnea Eriksson Sweden W65 Sala OK Lalle Idrott och Resor
Marjaana Eskola Finland W65 Salon Viesti JEF
Anne Marit Farden Norway W65 Kolbotn og Skimt OL PWT Travel
Teresa Finlay United Kingdom W65 Fermo
Katariina Finnilä Finland W65 Vetelin Urheilijat Suunnistusmatkat
Aase Flydal Norway W65 BUL Tromso PWT Travel
Gun-Britt Fransson Sweden W65 Emmaboda Verda OK
Anne Furuholt Norway W65 Trollelg o-lag PWT Travel
Krystyna Galicz Poland W65 Bielany Warszawa
Semenova Galina Russia W65 Velikie Luki
Inger Glans Sweden W65 OK Torfinn PWT Travel
Anette Gmür Switzerland W65 ULU'S REISEWELT ULU'S REISEWELT
Liz Godfree United Kingdom W65 DVO
Sidsel Graff-Iversen Norway W65 Fossum IF PWT Travel
Lena Granefelt Sweden W65 OK Tyr Lalles
Ingrid Graneli Sweden W65 Haninge SOK Lalle
Agneta Granström Sweden W65 SOK Aneby Per Nordahl AB
Ulla Gummeson Sweden W65 Väsby OK Per Nordahl AB
Karin Gustafsson Sweden W65 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Aleksandra Gutina Russia W65 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Tuula Haase Finland W65 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Suunnistusmatkat
Raija Haasto Finland W65 HIrvensalon Heitto Daniel's Travels
Laila Hakkarainen Finland W65 MS Parma
Aila Halttunen Sweden W65 Haninge SOK Lalles Resor
Eva Halvarson Sweden W65 OK Kåre Lalle Idrott&resor
Eeva-Liisa Hanhela Finland W65 Haukiputaan Heitto Hanhela
Anna-Lisa Hansson Sweden W65 Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB
Margareta Haraldsson Sweden W65 Gustavsbergs OK
Liv Haugli Norway W65 Heming PWT Travel
Berit Hegdal Norway W65 Bergens turnforening PWT Travel
Arja Heimonen Finland W65 Navi Rastiretki
Leena Heinonen Finland W65 Kuopion Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Helena Hemström Sweden W65 Gävle Ok Lalle
Astri Hole Norway W65 Bergens turnforening PWT Travel
Anne-Marie Holmström Sweden W65 Järla ok Lalle idrott och resor
Aune Hongisto Finland W65 Loimaan Jankko Tuuli Team
Paula Honkavaara Finland W65 Rasti-Vihti Daniel's Travels
Stanislava Horáčková Czech Republic W65 Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering
Ruth Huguenin Switzerland W65 OLC Kakowa DOMINO Tours
Vappu Hyvärinen Finland W65 Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels
Raisa Ignatenko Russia W65
Sakae Imai Japan W65 wanderers
Lena Jakobsson Sweden W65 Västerås SOK Lalle
Kristina Johansson Sweden W65 Mullsjö SOK Lalle Idrott och Resor
Rosa Johansson Sweden W65 IK Uven Per Nordahl AB
Kristina Johansson Sweden W65 Vänersborgs SK Per Nordahl AB
Gun Inger Jorgensen Norway W65 Porsgrunn o-lag PWT Travel
Barbara Junghans Australia W65 Garingal Orienteers
Jaana Juntunen Finland W65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Marja Juvonen Finland W65 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS1
Tiiu Kaasik Estonia W65 Ilves
Ritva Kajava Finland W65 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Tatsiana Kandratsyeva Belarus W65 Belaya Rus
Marja Kanerva Finland W65 Rasti-Jyry Seppo Jyry
Helena Kanste Finland W65 OK Raseborg
Marjatta Karisto-Nieminen Finland W65 VRU-Hyvinkää Suunnistusmatkat
Britt-Mari Karlsson Sweden W65 Växjö OK
Ivana Karmazínová Czech Republic W65 Slavia Liberec orienteering Slavia Liberec orienteering
Judith Karpinski United States W65 New England Orienteering Old Yanks Tour
Tuuli Kastemaa Finland W65 Hirvensalon Heitto Daniel's Travels
Raili Katajisto Finland W65 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Kyllikki Kauppinen Finland W65 Kalevan rasti
Sirkka Ketola Finland W65 Saarijärven Pullistus Daniel's Travels
Dale Kireiliene Lithuania W65 OK Takas
Kaie Kivila Estonia W65 OK Ilves Orientuur
Sirpa Koivula Finland W65 Helsingin suunnistajat HS 3
Helena Korhonen Sweden W65 Haninge SOK
Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Finland W65 Rasti-Jussit Suunnistusmatkat
Paula Korpinen Finland W65 Rasti-Lukko
Valentyna Koshova Ukraine W65 Energodar
Eha Kriks Estonia W65 Rakvere OK Orientuur
Eli Kristoffersen Norway W65 Verdal orienteringsklubb PWT Travel
Zdenka Křížová Czech Republic W65 SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
Lisa Kumlin Sweden W65 Växjö OK
Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen Finland W65 XYZ
Veroslava Kupcova Czech Republic W65 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering
Pirjo Kurppa Finland W65 Maarian Mahti Suunnistusmatkat
Ulla Kurvinen Finland W65 Hiidenkiertäjät Daniel's Travels
Anne Margrethe Kvam Norway W65 Frol IL PWT Travel
Helena Kämäräinen Finland W65 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Daniel's Travels
Kaarina Köngäs Finland W65 Puolangan Ryhti Kainuun Rastiviikko
Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki Finland W65 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Sirpa Lakanen Finland W65 Muuramen Rasti
Hilkka Lankia Finland W65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Kristina Larsson Sweden W65 OK Klyftamo Per Nordahl AB
Mare Leis Estonia W65 OK Ilves Orientuur
Kalcich Licia Italy W65 POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Ritva Liitola Finland W65 RastiPiikkiö Rastiretki
Liis Lille Estonia W65 Harju KEK RSK
Ulla Lindsten Finland W65 Rasti-Jyry Suunnistusmatkat
Ann-Helen Linnersjö Sweden W65 Ok Orion Per Nordahl AB
Inger Ljungström Sweden W65 OK Djerf Per Nordahl AB
Zinaida Loika Belarus W65 Lytkarino
Astrid Lunde Norway W65 Drangedal o-lag PWT Travel
Anne Lundmark Sweden W65 Järfälla OK Per Nordahl AB
Helena Luoma Finland W65 Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat
Natalia Malinkina Russia W65 Lytkarino Lytkarino
Raija Malm Finland W65 Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät Suunnistusmatkat
Beatrice Malmsten Finland W65 Lynx Suunnistusmatkat
Gunnel Månsson Sweden W65 OK Vilse 87 WWOP
Kersti Mardiste Estonia W65 Harju KEK RSK
Tatiana Markova Russia W65 Moscow Compass
Anne May United Kingdom W65 SLOW
Leslie Minarik United States W65 San Francisco Bay OC Old Yanks Tour
Ritva Mononen Finland W65 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat oma
Aase Eng Musum Norway W65 Trollelg OK PWT Travel
Oivi Mäkelä Finland W65 Suunta-Sepot Neon Sport
Eila Mäntytormä Finland W65 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Suunnistusmatkat
Kari Nataas Norway W65 Bergen turnforening PWT Travel
Ingalill Nilsson Sweden W65 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Eva Nordahl Sweden W65 Pan-Kristianstad Per Nordahl AB
Maria Nordwall Sweden W65 OK Kolmården
Eija Nurminen Finland W65 Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Eivor Nydahl Sweden W65 Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Per Nordahl AB
Marit Odden Norway W65 Drangedal o-lag TT-TUR
Setsuko Ohba Japan W65 Sans Souci
Leena Ojala Finland W65 Turengin Sarastus Daniel's Travels
Birgit Olsen Denmark W65 Tisvilde Hegn OK
Lisbeth Olsson Sweden W65 Kungälvs OK Per Nordahl AB
Virve Orav Estonia W65 Tammed
Astrid Ormberg Norway W65 Faan IL PWT Travel
Brigit Oswald Switzerland W65 OLK Piz Hasi DOMINO Tours
Nataliia Otreshko Ukraine W65
Tamara Ovsiannikova Russia W65 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Monica Påhlstorp Sweden W65 Emmaboda/Verda OK
Airi Pajuoja Finland W65 Valkeakosken Haka
Kerstin Palm Sweden W65 Kjula IF Per Nordahl AB
Liivi Parik Estonia W65 Otepää SK
Maija Pelkonen Finland W65 Oulunsalon Vasama
Katariina Peltola Finland W65 MS Parma Rastiretki
Liisa Peltola Finland W65 MS Parma
Karin Persson Sweden W65 OK Tyringe Per Nordahl AB
Helvi Petäys Finland W65 Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat
Eila Pitkänen Finland W65 Jämsän Retki-Veikot Suunnistusmatkat
Māra Plaude Latvia W65 NSB Liepava
Kersti Ploom Estonia W65 Jõhvikas
Nina Potapova Russia W65 ULYANOVSK
Leili Prans Estonia W65 OK Ilves Orientuur
Alla Prosuntsova Russia W65 NEVA
Arja Pulkkinen Finland W65 Joutsenon Kullervo
Anne Raadla Estonia W65 Jõhvikas
Lotta Råberg Sweden W65 OK Tyr Lalles
Kateryna Radzivil Italy W65 Rus-Veteran Rus-Veteran
Bea Rahm Switzerland W65 OLG Pfäffikon Switzerland
Vera Rebrova Russia W65 Moscow
Ann-Marie Rees Andersson Sweden W65 Enebybergs IF Per Nordahl AB
Marta Ringheim Norway W65 Voss IL TT-TUR
Rita Riskusalo Finland W65 Kilon Kyllikit
Reet Rohi Estonia W65 OK Okas
Miriam Rosen United Kingdom W65 SROC
Elisabeth Rosén Sweden W65 Göteborg-Majorna OK Per Nordahl AB
Berit Roste Norway W65 Ringsaker OK PWT Travel
Lyubov Ryasna Ukraine W65 Icar
Valentina Ryzhenkova Russia W65 Moscow Compass
Eliisa Ryynänen Finland W65 Pihkaniskat Suunnistusmatkat
Irmeli Saari Finland W65 Hirvensalon Heitto
Anneli Sane Finland W65 Helsingin Suunnistajat Suunnistusmatkat
Anu Saue Estonia W65 Hiiumaa OK
Marketta Savelainen Finland W65 Helsingin Suunnistajat Tuuli Team
Valentina Schlee Germany W65 OLV Steinberg
Kari Secher Norway W65 Bergens turnforening PWT Travel
Eila Seppälä Finland W65 Ylistaron Kilpaveljet Suunnistusmatkat
Tatyana Shevshenko Russia W65 Saint Petersburg
Ingunn Skare Norway W65 Bergens turnforening PWT Travel
Irina Smirnova Russia W65 Ecran SPb Nord-West
Orvokki Soikkeli Finland W65 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Neon Sport
Päivi Sorri Finland W65 Päijät-Rasti
Åsa Ståhl Sweden W65 Hjärnarps OL Per Nordahl AB
Hana Stehnova Czech Republic W65 Hana Orienteering Hana Orienteering